Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Brittany SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 11.58 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.73 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  3 Grant, Shanice SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.85 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.02 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  5 Whitmore, Jessica SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.07 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  6 Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.20 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Jensen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 12.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Lewis , Melika JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.26 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Wright, Ashia JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.28 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Dixon, Mykael SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.41 Team Challenge 04/19/14
  11 Harrison, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.43 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  12 Petney, Carly FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.44 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Hayes, Kristen SO-2 Bryant 12.47 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  14 Truman, Sherise FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.52 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  15 Scanlon, Maria SO-2 Robert Morris 12.59 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Wallace, Briona FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.71 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  17 Jones, Imani JR-3 Wagner 12.72 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.73 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  19 Gonzalez, Alyssa SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.74 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  19 Williams, Jetiea JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  21 McDuffie, Maya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.84 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  22 Dempsey, Nicole SO-2 Bryant 12.90 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  23 Harrison, Bria FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.04 Team Challenge 04/19/14
  24 Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 13.08 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  25 Lewis, Tanel FR-1 Robert Morris 13.09 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Brittany SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 23.32 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.27 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Grant, Shanice SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.28 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.42 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Cotman, Paris SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.54 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  6 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.69 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.86 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Jensen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 24.91 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.04 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  11 Gonzalez, Alyssa SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.56 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Truman, Sherise FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.56 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  13 Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.62 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Lewis , Melika JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Wright, Ashia JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.74 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  16 Petney, Carly FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.80 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  17 Dixon, Mykael SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.82 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  17 McCant, Genamarie SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.82 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  19 Harrison, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.85 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  20 Jones, Imani JR-3 Wagner 25.88 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  21 Burts, Keishawnna FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 26.01 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  22 Scanlon, Maria SO-2 Robert Morris 26.12 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  23 Williams, Jetiea JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.17 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  24 Lawrence, Kayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.27 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  25 Saunders, Ronea JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.44 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cotman, Paris SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 55.10 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 McCant, Genamarie SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 56.01 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Racanelli, Katelyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 56.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Scott, Desiree SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 57.09 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Borland, Maria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 57.51 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  7 Pereira, Emily JR-3 Wagner 57.74 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Brown, Kenesha SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.77 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.84 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 58.15 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  11 Hayes, Kristen SO-2 Bryant 58.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  12 Stevens, Alea SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 58.42 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  13 Burts, Keishawnna FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 58.63 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  14 Lawrence, Kayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 58.69 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Tiller, Skye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.95 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  16 Caldwell, Juanita SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.00 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Pereira, Kelly JR-3 Wagner 59.02 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Kirk, Cameo SR-4 Wagner 59.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Logan, Samantha FR-1 Robert Morris 59.60 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  20 Macchirole, Kayleigh JR-3 Wagner 59.80 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  21 Clerk, Charisma SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.88 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  22 Thomas, Taia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.98 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  23 Carey, Bridget SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:00.01 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  24 Parker, Dara JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:00.17 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  25 Syers, Serwaa FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.31 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.65 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Borland, Maria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:09.10 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Pereira, Emily JR-3 Wagner 2:10.84 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  4 Pereira, Kelly JR-3 Wagner 2:12.73 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  5 Borland, Stephanie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:13.34 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  6 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:15.62 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  7 Kirk, Cameo SR-4 Wagner 2:16.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Lepage, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:16.38 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  9 Racanelli, Katelyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:16.44 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Tomasetti, Brooke JR-3 Bryant 2:17.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 Bivona, Alexis SR-4 Wagner 2:18.30 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:18.46 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Tiller, Skye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:18.79 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Ebersole, Alexis JR-3 Robert Morris 2:18.82 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Scott, Desiree SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:19.67 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  16 Wright, Feleisha SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:20.49 Team Challenge 04/19/14
  17 Shay, Brittany SO-2 Robert Morris 2:21.01 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  18 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:21.19 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  19 Pantke, Annemarie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.24 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  20 Carey, Bridget SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:21.55 Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  21 Wilson, Brietta FR-1 Wagner 2:22.14 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Mooney, Kiera FR-1 Robert Morris 2:22.15 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  23 Gray, Cynthia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:22.80 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  24 Thomas, Taia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.26 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  25 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:23.46 Rider Invite 04/12/14

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:36.17 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  2 Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4:37.12 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Borland, Stephanie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:37.49 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Reynolds, Martha SR-4 Bryant 4:39.41 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  5 Mendelson, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:40.19 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  6 Pereira, Emily JR-3 Wagner 4:41.46 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  7 Polk, Marissa JR-3 Robert Morris 4:42.50 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Diaz, Inelsi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:42.58 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  9 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:42.63 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Bivona, Alexis SR-4 Wagner 4:42.76 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  11 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:43.28 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  12 Borland, Maria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:43.57 Maryland Invitational 03/29/14
  13 Pereira, Kelly JR-3 Wagner 4:43.70 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  14 Erath, Lindsay SR-4 Robert Morris 4:43.84 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  15 Wright, Feleisha SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:46.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  16 Tuxbury, Annmarie SO-2 Bryant 4:47.43 Providence College Friar Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Kirk, Cameo SR-4 Wagner 4:49.28 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  18 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:52.23 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  19 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.26 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  20 Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:52.71 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  21 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:53.03 Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  22 Ebersole, Alexis JR-3 Robert Morris 4:53.79 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  23 Galligan, Kristen JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:54.03 Team Challenge 04/19/14
  24 Hynds, Keyana SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:54.53 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  25 Tomasetti, Brooke JR-3 Bryant 4:54.88 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:29.21 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:10.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  3 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:11.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  4 Galligan, Kristen JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 17:21.34 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  5 Black, Eimear SR-4 Bryant 17:28.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Jackson, Kylie JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 17:51.04 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18:03.86 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  8 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:08.78 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  9 Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 18:10.22 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Schott, Megan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 18:12.85 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  11 Reynolds, Martha SR-4 Bryant 18:14.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  12 Kaeslin, Alexandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:16.87 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  13 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:18.76 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  14 Borland, Stephanie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 18:19.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:20.69 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  16 Bell, Nicole FR-1 Wagner 18:22.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  17 Mendelson, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 18:25.02 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 18:30.68 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  19 Hutch, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:39.43 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  20 Wright, Feleisha SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:40.15 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  21 Rezendes, Staci SO-2 Bryant 18:52.96 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  22 Berry, Madeline FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:53.90 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  23 Bivona, Alexis SR-4 Wagner 18:54.99 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  24 Bono, Kristy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 18:55.52 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  25 Doyle, McKenzie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 18:57.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 35:32.43 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Black, Eimear SR-4 Bryant 35:56.94 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Galligan, Kristen JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 35:58.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  4 Jackson, Kylie JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 36:44.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 37:45.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  6 Tuxbury, Annmarie SO-2 Bryant 38:29.90 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Hutch, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 38:59.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 39:02.96 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 39:20.72 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Schott, Megan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39:24.98 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Berry, Madeline FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 39:38.32 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  12 Svensen, Erin SO-2 Bryant 39:48.23 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 LeClair, Brandy FR-1 Central Connecticut 40:07.44 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Kelly, Colleen SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 40:08.68 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  15 Doyle, McKenzie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 40:15.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Kaeslin, Alexandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 40:18.22 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  17 Erb, Kacie FR-1 Robert Morris 40:47.91 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Iannarelli, Brianna JR-3 Robert Morris 42:53.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Zielinski, Alley JR-3 Robert Morris 43:44.47 Bobcat Open Classic 03/29/14

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jensen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 13.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 Grant, Shanice SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.07 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.09 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Tuttle, Shelby SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.26 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Thomas, Camille SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.41 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Leyrer, Helena SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.53 Maryland Invitational 03/29/14
  7 Struble, Tatianna SO-2 Robert Morris 14.64 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Van Schie, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 14.67 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  9 Wolliston, Melissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  10 Gonzalez, Alyssa SO-2 Central Connecticut 15.31 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Maria, Luzon-Borobio SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.41 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  12 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.59 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  13 Knight, Katherine SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.70 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  14 George, Keema SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.98 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Hicks, Sarah FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.16 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  16 Luther, Mellissa JR-3 Robert Morris 16.85 Bobcat Open Classic 03/29/14
  17 Nunez, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 17.00 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  18 Trinkwald, Melanie FR-1 Wagner 17.22 Greyhound Invitational 04/18/14
  19 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 18.37 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  20 Scharpf, Corie SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18.53 2014 Mount Multis 04/17/14

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayes, Kristen SO-2 Bryant 1:01.25 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 Stevens, Alea SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.44 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Leyrer, Helena SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.51 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  4 Tuttle, Shelby SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:02.54 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Gonzalez, Alyssa SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.47 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Struble, Tatianna SO-2 Robert Morris 1:03.55 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  7 Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.70 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  8 McClain, Brittnay JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.23 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Clerk, Charisma SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.47 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 McCalla, Jenean JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:06.91 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Wolliston, Melissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:07.10 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  12 Cronin, Shay JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:08.11 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Luther, Mellissa JR-3 Robert Morris 1:09.17 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  14 Nunez, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 1:09.26 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  15 Urian, Acacia FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:09.43 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/26/14
  16 Torriero, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:10.09 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  17 George, Keema SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:10.44 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Williams, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:12.25 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  19 Langdon, Shannon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:13.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  20 Cote, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:17.12 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  21 Brown , Tayona SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:19.93 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Dempsey, Nicole SO-2 Bryant 18' 8.5" 5.70m Providence College Friar Invitational 04/12/14
  2 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 18' 8" 5.69m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  3 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 18' 3.25" 5.57m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  4 Van Schie, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 18' 2.25" 5.54m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 18' 1" 5.51m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  6 Campbell, Jasmine SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 18' 0.25" 5.49m Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  7 Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 17' 11" 5.46m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Saunders, Ronea JR-3 Central Connecticut 17' 10.75" 5.45m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Peace, Devon SR-4 Robert Morris 17' 9" 5.41m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Vasilyeva, Yulia SR-4 Robert Morris 17' 8.75" 5.40m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Baker, Dylan JR-3 Sacred Heart 17' 7.5" 5.37m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  12 Maria, Luzon-Borobio SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 17' 4.75" 5.30m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  13 Brown , Tayona SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 17' 1.25" 5.21m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  14 Scharpf, Corie SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16' 11.25" 5.16m 2014 Mount Multis 04/17/14
  15 Scanlon, Maria SO-2 Robert Morris 16' 6.5" 5.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Wyatt, Chartice JR-3 Robert Morris 16' 3.75" 4.97m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  17 King-Brothers, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 16' 2.5" 4.94m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  18 Pileggi, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 15' 11.75" 4.87m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  19 Wolliston, Melissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 15' 9.75" 4.82m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Santiago, Lorraine FR-1 Sacred Heart 15' 8.25" 4.78m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  21 McDuffie, Maya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15' 6.75" 4.74m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  22 Raickovic, Sandra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  23 Barrau, Alexis FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  23 Cooper, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 15' 3.5" 4.66m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  25 Lewis, Tanel FR-1 Robert Morris 15' 3.25" 4.65m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Vasilyeva, Yulia SR-4 Robert Morris 39' 10.75" 12.16m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 Wishart , Shnell SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 39' 3" 11.96m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 McDuffie, Maya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39' 1.75" 11.93m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  4 Campbell, Jasmine SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 38' 4.75" 11.70m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 37' 6.5" 11.44m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  6 Cooper, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 37' 5.75" 11.42m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Raickovic, Sandra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37' 2.5" 11.34m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  8 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 36' 2.75" 11.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Peace, Devon SR-4 Robert Morris 35' 10.5" 10.93m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  10 Saunders, Ronea JR-3 Central Connecticut 35' 5.25" 10.80m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Santiago, Lorraine FR-1 Sacred Heart 35' 4" 10.77m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  12 Van Schie, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 35' 3" 10.74m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Thomas, Camille SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 35' 0.5" 10.68m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Baker, Dylan JR-3 Sacred Heart 33' 6.5" 10.22m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  15 Carmen, Danielle FR-1 Robert Morris 33' 4" 10.16m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Wyatt, Chartice JR-3 Robert Morris 33' 4" 10.16m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/26/14
  17 Stephens, Lataza SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 32' 9" 9.98m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Barrau, Alexis FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 32' 5" 9.88m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Bryant, Jasmine JR-3 Bryant 31' 7.5" 9.64m Providence College Friar Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Hughes, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 31' 6.5" 9.61m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  21 Lewis, Tanel FR-1 Robert Morris 29' 11.25" 9.12m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Kolbi JR-3 Sacred Heart 50' 6.75" 15.41m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Kotula, Rachael SR-4 Robert Morris 44' 11.5" 13.70m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Krivoniak, April FR-1 Robert Morris 44' 2" 13.46m Bobcat Open Classic 03/29/14
  4 Stones, Zhane FR-1 Wagner 43' 7.75" 13.30m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  5 Guyett, Jessica SO-2 Robert Morris 41' 7.25" 12.68m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Collins, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 41' 3.25" 12.58m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/26/14
  7 Ray, Aubree JR-3 Robert Morris 41' 0.25" 12.50m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  8 Hines, Naomi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 40' 3.5" 12.28m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  9 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 39' 0.5" 11.90m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 38' 10.25" 11.84m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Brooks, Niteesa JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 38' 8.75" 11.80m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  12 Donahue, Alexandria JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 38' 4.75" 11.70m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Jean, Natalie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Mikulic, Ivona SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  15 Van Schie, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 37' 7.75" 11.47m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  16 Pinnock, Francine JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 37' 1" 11.30m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  17 Black, Samantha FR-1 Robert Morris 36' 6.25" 11.13m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  18 Underwood, Essence FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 36' 1.5" 11.01m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  19 Harrison, Jonee FR-1 Bryant 36' 0.25" 10.98m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  20 Hassan, Diana FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 35' 9.5" 10.91m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  20 Skedel, Leah SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 35' 9.5" 10.91m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  22 Terry, Chelse SO-2 Central Connecticut 35' 5.75" 10.81m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  23 Miller, Bianca JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 34' 5.75" 10.51m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  24 Boody, Rachel FR-1 Robert Morris 34' 4" 10.46m Bobcat Open Classic 03/29/14
  25 Nutile, Gabriella FR-1 Sacred Heart 32' 11.25" 10.04m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ray, Aubree JR-3 Robert Morris 155' 3" 47.32m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  2 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 149' 9" 45.64m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Kotula, Rachael SR-4 Robert Morris 141' 4" 43.09m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Collins, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 137' 5" 41.89m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/26/14
  5 Terry, Chelse SO-2 Central Connecticut 134' 10" 41.10m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  6 Black, Samantha FR-1 Robert Morris 134' 2" 40.90m Bobcat Open Classic 03/29/14
  7 Boody, Rachel FR-1 Robert Morris 132' 8" 40.43m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 O'Hara, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 131' 0" 39.92m Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  9 Donahue, Alexandria JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 127' 11" 38.99m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Stones, Zhane FR-1 Wagner 126' 0" 38.42m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  11 Guyett, Jessica SO-2 Robert Morris 125' 7" 38.29m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  12 Kelleher, Katelyn SR-4 Bryant 125' 6" 38.26m Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  13 Hassan, Diana FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 124' 10" 38.04m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/26/14
  14 Jean, Natalie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 124' 0" 37.81m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  15 Underwood, Essence FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 120' 11" 36.86m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  16 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 115' 10" 35.30m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Yanucil, Kelly FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 113' 11" 34.73m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  18 Smith, Kolbi JR-3 Sacred Heart 113' 0" 34.45m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  19 Brooks, Niteesa JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 111' 8" 34.03m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  20 Cassidy, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 107' 10" 32.86m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  21 Hines, Naomi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 107' 5" 32.74m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  22 Nutile, Gabriella FR-1 Sacred Heart 106' 1" 32.34m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  23 Harrison, Jonee FR-1 Bryant 95' 6" 29.12m Stony Brook University Spring Opener 03/29/14
  24 Juhring, Heather JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 91' 9" 27.98m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  25 Puckett, Samantha SO-2 Bryant 90' 3" 27.50m Stony Brook University Spring Opener 03/29/14

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 193' 6" 58.98m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 174' 8" 53.25m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  3 Smith, Kolbi JR-3 Sacred Heart 173' 3" 52.82m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  4 Midles, Madeleine SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 171' 3" 52.20m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  5 Kelleher, Katelyn SR-4 Bryant 154' 0" 46.94m Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  6 Donahue, Alexandria JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 153' 9" 46.87m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Hines, Naomi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 151' 1" 46.05m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  8 Pinnock, Francine JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 147' 10" 45.06m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  9 Collins, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 147' 2" 44.87m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  10 Harrison, Jonee FR-1 Bryant 145' 6" 44.36m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  11 Kauffman, Mekia SR-4 Robert Morris 144' 7" 44.07m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  12 Black, Samantha FR-1 Robert Morris 144' 6" 44.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Ray, Aubree JR-3 Robert Morris 142' 11" 43.57m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 141' 8" 43.17m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  15 Boody, Rachel FR-1 Robert Morris 139' 1" 42.40m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Kotula, Rachael SR-4 Robert Morris 137' 11" 42.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  17 Hassan, Diana FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 134' 6" 40.99m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Puckett, Samantha SO-2 Bryant 133' 0" 40.53m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  19 Deutsch, Patricia FR-1 Sacred Heart 131' 11" 40.20m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  20 Guyett, Jessica SO-2 Robert Morris 131' 0" 39.94m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  21 Terry, Chelse SO-2 Central Connecticut 129' 8" 39.52m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  22 Juhring, Heather JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 128' 8" 39.22m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  23 Mikulic, Ivona SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 127' 11" 39.00m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  24 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 125' 2" 38.15m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  25 Stones, Zhane FR-1 Wagner 124' 3" 37.87m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Juhring, Heather JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 158' 11" 48.45m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  2 Kotula, Rachael SR-4 Robert Morris 154' 5" 47.08m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  3 Yanucil, Kelly SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 143' 0" 43.58m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 133' 7" 40.72m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  5 Kauffman, Mekia SR-4 Robert Morris 131' 0" 39.94m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 130' 4" 39.73m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Skedel, Leah SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 129' 0" 39.32m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Zubek, Marlee FR-1 Robert Morris 120' 2" 36.63m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  9 Kravitz, Elizabeth FR-1 Robert Morris 114' 8" 34.96m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Cassidy, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 112' 6" 34.29m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Urian, Acacia FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 110' 6" 33.69m Team Challenge 04/19/14
  12 Gunneson, Brittney FR-1 Sacred Heart 104' 8" 31.91m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Ray, Aubree JR-3 Robert Morris 102' 2" 31.15m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Duplice, Meghan SO-2 Central Connecticut 101' 7" 30.96m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  15 Deutsch, Patricia FR-1 Sacred Heart 97' 10" 29.82m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  16 Dustin, Katherine JR-3 Bryant 96' 2" 29.31m Stony Brook University Spring Opener 03/29/14
  17 Ciric, Jovana SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 93' 5" 28.48m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  18 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 91' 9" 27.98m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  19 Lima, Ellen JR-3 Central Connecticut 79' 9" 24.30m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  20 Scharpf, Corie SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 76' 4" 23.26m 2014 Mount Multis 04/17/14
  21 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 75' 0" 22.85m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  22 Butts, Hadiisha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 67' 11" 20.71m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  23 Terry, Chelse SO-2 Central Connecticut 58' 2" 17.72m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date