Mets Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 11.54 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 11.60 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  3 Wattely, Shatajah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Iheukwumere, Marvellous SR-4 Columbia 11.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  6 Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 11.70 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  7 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.73 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  8 Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 11.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  9 Grant, Shanice SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.85 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Cunningham, Ashley SO-2 Columbia 11.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  11 Williams, Corrine SR-4 St. John's 11.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  12 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.02 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  13 Beckford, Moneque FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.20 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Jensen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 12.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 McKendrick, Maura SR-4 Columbia 12.23 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  17 Lewis , Melika JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.26 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Chijioke, Iris SO-2 Columbia 12.27 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  19 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 12.35 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Hurrington, Corryn SR-4 Rutgers 12.36 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  20 Ugboaja, Ekene SR-4 Rutgers 12.36 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  22 Lewis, Maya SR-4 St. John's 12.44 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  23 Ross, Angelique JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Asaro, Danielle JR-3 Marist 12.48 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  25 Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 12.49 Stony Brook University Spring Opener 03/29/14

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 23.62 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 23.85 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  3 Wattely, Shatajah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Cunningham, Ashley SO-2 Columbia 24.03 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  6 Iheukwumere, Marvellous SR-4 Columbia 24.04 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  7 Parker, Jaycee SO-2 Columbia 24.12 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  8 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.27 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Grant, Shanice SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.28 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 24.42 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  10 Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.42 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  12 Williams, Corrine SR-4 St. John's 24.49 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  13 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.69 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Garcia, Pariis SO-2 St. John's 24.72 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14
  15 Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 24.73 Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  16 McKendrick, Maura SR-4 Columbia 24.74 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  17 Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.86 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 24.89 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14
  20 Allen, Amber SR-4 St. John's 24.90 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14
  21 Jensen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 24.91 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 25.11 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  23 Beckford, Moneque FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.16 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  24 Famble, Alayna SO-2 Rutgers 25.20 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  25 King, Shenika JR-3 St. John's 25.23 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 53.78 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Ugboaja, Ekene SR-4 Rutgers 53.86 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 54.31 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  4 Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 54.61 Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  5 Parker, Jaycee SO-2 Columbia 54.92 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  6 Garcia, Pariis SO-2 St. John's 55.41 Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  7 Beckford, Moneque FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 55.91 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  9 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 55.99 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  10 Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Bauer, Nicole JR-3 Columbia 56.55 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  12 Bills, Trina SR-4 Columbia 56.75 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  13 Famble, Alayna SO-2 Rutgers 56.94 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 McCormack, Mariella SR-4 Columbia 57.11 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  15 Hill, Crystle FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  16 Dibernardo, Christina JR-3 Rutgers 57.59 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  17 Nicholas, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers 57.66 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/22/14
  18 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 57.67 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  19 Pereira, Emily JR-3 Wagner 57.74 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Brown, Kenesha SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.77 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  21 Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.84 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  22 Rodriquez, Natasya JR-3 St. John's 58.00 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  23 McKendrick, Maura SR-4 Columbia 58.05 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  24 Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 58.15 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  25 Wattely, Shatajah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.39 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bills, Trina SR-4 Columbia 2:06.64 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.65 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:09.19 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  4 Thompson, Veronica JR-3 St. John's 2:09.96 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  5 Wade, Brittney FR-1 Columbia 2:10.01 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  6 Pereira, Emily JR-3 Wagner 2:10.84 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  7 Johnson, Erica FR-1 Columbia 2:11.09 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  8 Nicholas, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers 2:11.38 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.02 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Giantisco, Emma SR-4 Columbia 2:12.35 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  11 Rathbun, Madeline JR-3 Columbia 2:12.39 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  12 Pereira, Kelly JR-3 Wagner 2:12.73 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  13 Vanpelt, Stephanie SO-2 St. John's 2:13.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  14 Vanpelt, Michelle SO-2 St. John's 2:14.04 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  15 Vanriel, Titilayo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:14.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  16 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 2:14.48 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  16 Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 2:14.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  18 Burke, Sarah FR-1 Columbia 2:14.88 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  19 Dibernardo, Christina JR-3 Rutgers 2:15.08 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  20 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 2:15.46 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  21 Pouder, Kate JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.55 Providence College Friar Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Bedard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 2:15.59 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  23 Lynn, Robin SR-4 Stony Brook 2:16.06 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  24 Traub, Kristen SO-2 Marist 2:16.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  25 Ritchie, Olivia FR-1 Stony Brook 2:16.33 Providence College Friar Invitational 04/12/14

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Burne, Olivia SR-4 Stony Brook 4:19.58 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Sadler, Olivia SO-2 Columbia 4:22.55 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  3 Avery, Kate SO-2 Iona 4:24.05 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  4 Foland, Aryn JR-3 Columbia 4:25.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  5 Rehberg, Maya FR-1 Iona 4:28.06 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  6 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 4:30.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Williams, Caroline SR-4 Columbia 4:31.15 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  8 Bills, Trina SR-4 Columbia 4:31.21 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Pouder, Kate JR-3 Stony Brook 4:32.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  10 Melian, Christina SO-2 Stony Brook 4:32.27 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  11 Rustami, Henna FR-1 Columbia 4:34.14 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  12 Neumeyer, Regina JR-3 Iona 4:34.36 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  13 Stewart, Kirsten SR-4 Iona 4:35.39 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  14 Payenski, Allison JR-3 Rutgers 4:35.57 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  15 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 4:35.63 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Ritchie, Olivia FR-1 Stony Brook 4:36.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  17 Mantilla, Leila JR-3 Columbia 4:36.46 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  18 Corsaro, Lily SO-2 NYU 4:36.91 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14
  19 Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4:37.12 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  20 Rathbun, Madeline JR-3 Columbia 4:37.64 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Traub, Kristen SO-2 Marist 4:38.27 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  22 Binczyk, Alyssa JR-3 NYU 4:39.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  23 Simonson, Danika SR-4 Columbia 4:39.88 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  24 Turlip, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 4:40.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  25 Carrick, Chelsea SR-4 Columbia 4:41.35 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Avery, Kate SO-2 Iona 15:27.90 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Neer, Waverly JR-3 Columbia 15:37.85 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  3 Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 16:11.88 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 Williams, Caroline SR-4 Columbia 16:14.20 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  5 Jameson, Tara JR-3 Iona 16:15.41 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  6 Rustami, Henna FR-1 Columbia 16:43.24 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  7 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 16:52.95 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  8 Sadler, Olivia SO-2 Columbia 16:54.41 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Kamrani, Pegah FR-1 Columbia 16:59.09 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  10 Foland, Aryn JR-3 Columbia 17:00.19 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  11 Eagan, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 17:14.61 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  12 Tanner, Natalie FR-1 Columbia 17:15.29 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 17:19.70 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  14 McCarthy, Lorraine SR-4 Stony Brook 17:26.95 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  15 Rehberg, Maya FR-1 Iona 17:27.55 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  16 Gaye, Michelle JR-3 Marist 17:28.38 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  17 Siler, Samantha FR-1 Columbia 17:39.88 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  18 Tuttle, Georgia FR-1 Columbia 17:44.71 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Peck, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 17:46.04 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  20 Senatore, Paige SO-2 Rutgers 17:49.42 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  21 Roche, Brianne FR-1 Fordham 17:54.30 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  22 Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18:03.86 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  23 Borenstein, Hannah JR-3 NYU 18:06.63 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Glockenmeier, Sarah JR-3 Fordham 18:07.28 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  25 Brock, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 18:14.52 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jensen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 13.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 Chijioke, Iris SO-2 Columbia 13.90 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  3 Grant, Shanice SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.07 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.09 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Marten, Bianca JR-3 Manhattan 14.12 Army 6 Way Team Meet 04/12/14
  6 Andrews, Drew FR-1 Rutgers 14.35 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Horschig, Doreen JR-3 Manhattan 14.37 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  8 Brown, Brittany SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.40 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Thomas, Camille SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.41 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 14.57 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  11 Bradley, Kristen SR-4 Rutgers 14.86 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Ross, Angelique JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.95 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Carter, Marvline JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Maria, Luzon-Borobio SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.41 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  15 Sheppard, Averie SR-4 Fordham 15.68 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  16 George, Keema SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.98 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  17 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 16.14 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  18 Shimonov, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 16.49 UAA Championships 04/26/14
  19 Przybocki, Meredith FR-1 St. Peter's 16.52 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  20 Gillespie, Meaghan FR-1 Marist 16.68 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  21 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 16.69 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Buchanan, Radiya JR-3 St. John's 16.70 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  23 Sticca, Marianna FR-1 Iona 16.93 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  24 Conner, Kerrianne FR-1 Ramapo 17.07 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  25 Liu, Megan SO-2 Stony Brook 17.21 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Amber SR-4 St. John's 59.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  2 Presley, Shayna SR-4 St. John's 1:00.45 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Grant, Jillian JR-3 Rutgers 1:01.28 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  4 Stuart, Kristen SR-4 Fordham 1:01.82 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  5 Cadet, Kathy Ann FR-1 Manhattan 1:02.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  6 Stevens, Alea SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.44 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Potrzuski, Shona SR-4 St. Peter's 1:02.83 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  8 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 1:03.71 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  9 Oguledo, Christine FR-1 St. John's 1:04.63 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  10 Kallaway, Kiara FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:05.52 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.70 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  12 McClain, Brittnay JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.23 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Clerk, Charisma SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.47 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Nixon, Georgette SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:06.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  15 Arientyl, Vanessa SR-4 Rutgers 1:06.73 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Clark, Victoria SR-4 Rutgers 1:07.46 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  17 Ellis, Raven SO-2 Rutgers 1:07.78 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  18 Brown, Brittany SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:08.55 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  19 Cartwright, Courtney FR-1 Marist 1:08.90 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  20 McCahill, Alexandra JR-3 Marist 1:09.16 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  21 Carter, Marvline JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:10.04 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  22 McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 1:10.14 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 George, Keema SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:10.44 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  24 Gillespie, Meaghan FR-1 Marist 1:11.62 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  25 Kupferschmid, Katie FR-1 NYU 1:12.38 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rehberg, Maya FR-1 Iona 9:55.73 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships 06/11/14
  2 Mantilla, Leila JR-3 Columbia 10:31.82 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Carrick, Chelsea SR-4 Columbia 10:57.34 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  4 Caldwell, Elizabeth FR-1 Stony Brook 10:58.02 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  5 Tevnan, Brianna JR-3 Fordham 11:00.89 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  6 Nesi, Nicki SO-2 Marist 11:12.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 11:22.19 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  8 Segal, Sydney FR-1 Columbia 11:44.09 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  9 Saroka, Katie FR-1 Manhattan 11:57.34 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Iacampo, Danielle SO-2 Wagner 12:09.41 Greyhound Invitational 04/18/14
  11 Mazzella, Leigh SR-4 Iona 12:18.36 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  12 Michaliszyn, Lindsey SO-2 Ramapo 12:18.77 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 O'Connell, Kathleen SR-4 Manhattan 12:25.90 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  14 Conroy, Ashlin SO-2 St. John's 12:26.37 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  15 Panepinto, Jaclyn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12:33.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Drummond, Danielle JR-3 Fordham 13:24.20 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14
  17 Morilla, Graciela SO-2 Ramapo 14:21.42 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Bradley, Kristen SR-4 Rutgers 5' 8" 1.73m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  2 Virdebrant, Ida FR-1 Manhattan 5' 8" 1.73m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  4 Brown, Brittany SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5' 7" 1.70m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Magee, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 5' 7" 1.70m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  6 Barker, Brenna FR-1 Columbia 5' 5" 1.65m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Houston, Gabrielle FR-1 St. John's 5' 5" 1.65m 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14
  8 Brown , Tayona SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5' 3.75" 1.62m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  9 Ross, Angelique JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5' 3.25" 1.61m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  9 Smith, Hasaana SO-2 St. Peter's 5' 3.25" 1.61m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  11 Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 5' 3" 1.60m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  11 Hinnerichs, Natiaha FR-1 Columbia 5' 3" 1.60m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  13 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 5' 2.25" 1.58m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  13 Przybocki, Meredith FR-1 St. Peter's 5' 2.25" 1.58m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  15 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 5' 1.25" 1.56m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  16 Buchanan, Radiya JR-3 St. John's 5' 1" 1.55m Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  16 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 5' 1" 1.55m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Maria, Luzon-Borobio SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5' 1" 1.55m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  19 Conner, Kerrianne FR-1 Ramapo 5' 0.5" 1.54m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Davenport, I'india SO-2 Ramapo 5' 0.5" 1.54m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Cooper, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 4' 11" 1.50m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  22 Blaszcynska, Karolina SO-2 Stony Brook 4' 7.75" 1.42m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  23 Andrews, Drew FR-1 Rutgers 4' 6" 1.37m The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Kilroy, Emma FR-1 Fordham 4' 4" 1.32m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  24 Pokorney, Siobhan JR-3 Marist 4' 4" 1.32m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Grecni, Michelle JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
  2 Centanaro, Gardenia FR-1 Columbia 12' 5.5" 3.80m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  3 DalCais, Brittany JR-3 Ramapo 12' 2.5" 3.72m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Shadid, Grace SO-2 Columbia 11' 9.75" 3.60m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  5 Schement, Sonya JR-3 Rutgers 11' 5.75" 3.50m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  6 Wankmuller, Danielle JR-3 Ramapo 11' 2.5" 3.42m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 McDowell, Colleen JR-3 Rutgers 10' 11.75" 3.35m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  8 Brown, Ilana SO-2 NYU 10' 10" 3.30m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Robbins, Marissa FR-1 Manhattan 10' 10" 3.30m Army 6 Way Team Meet 04/12/14
  10 Brucher, Breanna SO-2 Manhattan 10' 8" 3.25m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Moffatt, Alexandra FR-1 St. Peter's 10' 8" 3.25m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  10 Moore, Sarah SR-4 Manhattan 10' 8" 3.25m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Weekes, Maddessen SO-2 Manhattan 10' 8" 3.25m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  14 Shipley, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 10' 2.75" 3.12m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Placentra, Dana FR-1 NYU 10' 2" 3.10m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  16 Dikun, Elissa FR-1 Wagner 9' 8" 2.95m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  17 Miller, Amber FR-1 Ramapo 9' 6.25" 2.90m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  18 Maria, Luzon-Borobio SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9' 2.25" 2.80m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  18 Titus, Courtney FR-1 Wagner 9' 2.25" 2.80m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  20 Romer, Brianna FR-1 Ramapo 9' 0.25" 2.75m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  21 Lozada, Samantha FR-1 NYU 8' 6.25" 2.60m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Vicari, Paige JR-3 St. Peter's 8' 6.25" 2.60m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  23 Eker, Jessica SO-2 NYU 8' 0.5" 2.45m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  24 Bontales, Alaina JR-3 Wagner 7' 6.5" 2.30m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 20' 5.25" 6.23m USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  2 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 20' 4.5" 6.21m USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  3 Eke, Nadia JR-3 Columbia 19' 8.75" 6.01m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  4 Marten, Bianca JR-3 Manhattan 19' 4.25" 5.90m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  5 Ugboaja, Ekene SR-4 Rutgers 18' 8.5" 5.70m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/22/14
  6 Ross, Angelique JR-3 So. Conn. St. 18' 7.25" 5.67m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Horschig, Doreen JR-3 Manhattan 18' 5.75" 5.63m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  8 Williams, Anna FR-1 Columbia 18' 4.25" 5.59m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 18' 3.25" 5.57m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  9 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 18' 3.25" 5.57m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  11 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 18' 1" 5.51m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  12 Louis, Kenyatta FR-1 St. John's 18' 0.25" 5.49m Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  13 Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 17' 11" 5.46m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Brown, Brittany SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17' 10.25" 5.44m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Wizzard, Shaena SR-4 St. Peter's 17' 5.5" 5.32m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  16 Grant, Bryanna FR-1 Rutgers 17' 4.75" 5.30m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  16 Maria, Luzon-Borobio SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 17' 4.75" 5.30m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  18 Andric, Andrijana SR-4 St. Peter's 17' 2" 5.23m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  18 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 17' 2" 5.23m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  18 Liu, Megan SO-2 Stony Brook 17' 2" 5.23m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  21 Brown , Tayona SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 17' 1.25" 5.21m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  21 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 17' 1.25" 5.21m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  23 Setnitzky, Briana SO-2 Ramapo 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
  24 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 16' 11.25" 5.16m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  25 Andrews, Drew FR-1 Rutgers 16' 10.75" 5.15m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Eke, Nadia JR-3 Columbia 42' 4.75" 12.92m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  2 Marten, Bianca JR-3 Manhattan 39' 10.5" 12.15m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  3 Grant, Bryanna FR-1 Rutgers 39' 8.5" 12.10m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/22/14
  3 Williams, Anna FR-1 Columbia 39' 8.5" 12.10m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  5 Wishart , Shnell SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 39' 3" 11.96m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 McDuffie, Maya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39' 1.75" 11.93m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  7 Sonaike, Adefunke SO-2 Columbia 38' 8.25" 11.79m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  8 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 38' 0.25" 11.59m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  8 Louis, Kenyatta FR-1 St. John's 38' 0.25" 11.59m Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  10 Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 38' 0" 11.58m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Barker, Brenna FR-1 Columbia 37' 8.5" 11.49m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  12 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis SO-2 Columbia 37' 7.75" 11.47m Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  13 Wizzard, Shaena SR-4 St. Peter's 37' 7.25" 11.46m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  14 Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 37' 6.5" 11.44m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  15 Cooper, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 37' 5.75" 11.42m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Raickovic, Sandra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37' 2.5" 11.34m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  17 Andric, Andrijana SR-4 St. Peter's 36' 2.75" 11.04m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  17 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 36' 2.75" 11.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 35' 1" 10.69m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Thomas, Camille SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 35' 0.5" 10.68m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  21 Williams, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 34' 8.25" 10.57m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Conner, Kerrianne FR-1 Ramapo 33' 1.75" 10.10m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  22 Houston, Gabrielle FR-1 St. John's 33' 1.75" 10.10m Victor Lopez Classic 03/27/14
  24 Cooper, Simone FR-1 NYU 33' 0.5" 10.07m USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  25 Stephens, Lataza SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 32' 9" 9.98m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bengtson, Lina FR-1 Manhattan 48' 4.75" 14.75m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Stones, Zhane FR-1 Wagner 43' 7.75" 13.30m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  3 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 41' 9.25" 12.73m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  4 Hines, Naomi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 40' 3.5" 12.28m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  5 Campbell, Sonja FR-1 So. Conn. St. 39' 11.25" 12.17m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 38' 10.25" 11.84m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  7 Brooks, Niteesa JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 38' 8.75" 11.80m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  8 Jean, Natalie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Elola, Aicha FR-1 St. Peter's 38' 2" 11.63m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Klien, Katharina JR-3 Manhattan 38' 1.25" 11.61m Army 6 Way Team Meet 04/12/14
  11 Hinton, Danette SR-4 St. John's 38' 0" 11.58m Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  12 Raglan, Regina SR-4 St. Peter's 37' 8.75" 11.50m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Frisa, Gina SR-4 St. John's 36' 8.5" 11.19m BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  14 Copeland, Chandler FR-1 St. Peter's 36' 7.5" 11.16m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  15 Underwood, Essence FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 36' 1.5" 11.01m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  16 Edwards, Jillian FR-1 NYU 35' 2.5" 10.73m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Dagrin, Ann JR-3 St. John's 35' 1.25" 10.70m Victor Lopez Classic 03/27/14
  18 Garner, Shenell JR-3 St. Peter's 34' 10.25" 10.62m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  19 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 34' 9.75" 10.61m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  20 Bletsas, Ourania SR-4 So. Conn. St. 34' 7.75" 10.56m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  21 Miller, Bianca JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 34' 5.75" 10.51m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  22 Laporte, Allyson SO-2 Stony Brook 33' 10.25" 10.32m Stony Brook University Spring Opener 03/29/14
  23 Odatalla, Melanie SO-2 Ramapo 33' 1.25" 10.09m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Marcelin, Amanda SO-2 St. Peter's 33' 0.25" 10.06m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  25 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 31' 11.5" 9.74m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bengtson, Lina FR-1 Manhattan 160' 2" 48.82m Army 6 Way Team Meet 04/12/14
  2 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 149' 9" 45.64m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 147' 10" 45.05m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 Koronios, Joanna JR-3 Columbia 140' 7" 42.84m Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  5 Klien, Katharina JR-3 Manhattan 126' 5" 38.53m Army 6 Way Team Meet 04/12/14
  6 Stones, Zhane FR-1 Wagner 126' 0" 38.42m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Jean, Natalie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 124' 0" 37.81m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  8 Underwood, Essence FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 120' 11" 36.86m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  9 Hinton, Danette SR-4 St. John's 117' 6" 35.82m BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  10 Marcelin, Amanda SO-2 St. Peter's 115' 9" 35.28m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Raglan, Regina SR-4 St. Peter's 113' 9" 34.67m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  12 Edwards, Jillian FR-1 NYU 113' 5" 34.56m UAA Championships 04/26/14
  13 Appezzato, Alexis JR-3 Ramapo 113' 1" 34.47m USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  14 Odatalla, Melanie SO-2 Ramapo 112' 9" 34.38m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  15 Brooks, Niteesa JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 111' 8" 34.03m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Elola, Aicha FR-1 St. Peter's 111' 3" 33.90m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Campbell, Sonja FR-1 So. Conn. St. 108' 5" 33.05m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Hines, Naomi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 107' 5" 32.74m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Garner, Shenell JR-3 St. Peter's 107' 3" 32.70m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  20 Serrano, Hailey FR-1 Fordham 103' 4" 31.50m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  21 Copeland, Chandler FR-1 St. Peter's 102' 11" 31.38m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  22 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 98' 1" 29.90m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  23 Dagrin, Ann JR-3 St. John's 96' 6" 29.42m BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  24 Moynihan, Victoria FR-1 Iona 90' 11" 27.71m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  25 Miller, Bianca JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 88' 7" 27.00m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wehrli, Lydia JR-3 Manhattan 191' 9" 58.45m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Hinton, Danette St. John's 187' 3" 57.07m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  3 Dagrin, Ann JR-3 St. John's 175' 0" 53.33m Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  4 Koronios, Joanna JR-3 Columbia 174' 3" 53.11m Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  5 Raglan, Regina SR-4 St. Peter's 160' 4" 48.87m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 159' 10" 48.71m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  7 Hines, Naomi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 151' 1" 46.05m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
  8 Bashir, Elizabeth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 133' 0" 40.54m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Garner, Shenell JR-3 St. Peter's 129' 0" 39.32m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  10 Lindenbaum, Alyssa JR-3 St. Peter's 126' 2" 38.46m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  11 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 125' 2" 38.15m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  12 Stones, Zhane FR-1 Wagner 124' 3" 37.87m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  13 Scanlan, Natalie JR-3 Ramapo 123' 6" 37.64m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  14 Appezzato, Alexis JR-3 Ramapo 121' 9" 37.12m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
  15 Serrano, Hailey FR-1 Fordham 120' 8" 36.77m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  16 Feeney, Madeleine SR-4 St. Peter's 114' 2" 34.80m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  17 Underwood, Essence FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 113' 5" 34.57m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  18 Odatalla, Melanie SO-2 Ramapo 112' 11" 34.43m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 111' 2" 33.89m 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14
  20 Marcelin, Amanda SO-2 St. Peter's 76' 1" 23.19m Rider Invite 04/12/14

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Mezzasalma, Elaina SR-4 Rutgers 158' 4" 48.26m The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Appezzato, Alexis JR-3 Ramapo 157' 4" 47.96m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Laporte, Allyson SO-2 Stony Brook 134' 6" 40.99m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  4 Bletsas, Ourania SR-4 So. Conn. St. 131' 0" 39.94m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  5 Weems, Ashli FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 130' 4" 39.73m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Spoto, Brittany FR-1 Stony Brook 130' 0" 39.63m Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  7 Klien, Katharina JR-3 Manhattan 126' 8" 38.61m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Bromley, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 125' 7" 38.28m Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 124' 0" 37.79m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 122' 9" 37.41m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  11 Post, Kristin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 121' 5" 37.01m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  12 Odatalla, Melanie SO-2 Ramapo 120' 6" 36.73m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 O'Connor, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 114' 1" 34.77m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  14 Przybocki, Meredith FR-1 St. Peter's 112' 10" 34.40m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  15 Scanlan, Natalie JR-3 Ramapo 107' 1" 32.65m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 106' 5" 32.44m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Edwards, Jillian FR-1 NYU 99' 5" 30.30m UAA Championships 04/26/14
  18 Moore, Sarah SR-4 Manhattan 98' 2" 29.92m Army 6 Way Team Meet 04/12/14
  19 Lane, Kellie FR-1 Ramapo 97' 6" 29.72m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  20 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 95' 0" 28.96m USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  21 Bradley, Kristen SR-4 Rutgers 93' 6" 28.49m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  22 Ciric, Jovana SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 93' 5" 28.48m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  23 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 84' 5" 25.74m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Frisa, Gina SR-4 St. John's 81' 8" 24.89m BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  25 Butts, Hadiisha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 67' 11" 20.71m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14