CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • CUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

CUNYAC   13.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 12.28 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
2 William, Sharie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.53 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
3 Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 12.70 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
4 Reed, Shameeka SO-2 Lehman 12.86 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
5 Metelus, Sciancia FR-1 Medgar Evers 12.90 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
6 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 12.99 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  7 Dankenbrink, Maryellen JR-3 CCNY 13.12 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  8 Haynes, Leandra SO-2 CCNY 13.15 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  8 Roberts, Kalifa FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.15 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  10 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 13.28 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  11 Brown, Shanice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 13.36 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.42 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  13 Lewis, Marsha FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.43 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Rowe, Ashley FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.43 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Thompson, Marlene FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.65 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  16 Grant, Rhonda FR-1 CCNY 13.70 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  17 Rolland, Joycelyn SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.80 Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  18 Hubbert, Diandra FR-1 Kingsborough CC 13.82 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  19 Hill, Janiece SR-4 Medgar Evers 14.16 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  20 Ducson, Myrlanda FR-1 Kingsborough CC 14.26 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  21 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 14.28 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  22 Peals, Princess FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.39 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  23 Wiggins, Olivia SR-4 Medgar Evers 14.44 St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational 03/29/14
  24 Felix, Mitchele SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.52 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Brown, Tameika FR-1 York (N.Y.) 15.05 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14

200m

CUNYAC   27.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 25.94 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
1 William, Sharie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.94 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
3 Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 26.08 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
4 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 26.18 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
5 Metelus, Sciancia FR-1 Medgar Evers 26.57 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
6 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27.00 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  7 Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 27.09 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  8 Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.11 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Reed, Shameeka SO-2 Lehman 27.17 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  10 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.25 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 27.53 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  12 Allen, Akera SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.12 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Rolland, Joycelyn SO-2 Kingsborough CC 28.25 Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  14 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.38 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  15 Haynes, Leandra SO-2 CCNY 28.41 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  16 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 28.43 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Ross, Rachel SO-2 Hunter 28.54 Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  18 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 28.57 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  19 Brown, Shanice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.59 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Grant, Rhonda FR-1 CCNY 28.80 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  21 Peals, Princess FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.98 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  22 Roberts, Kalifa FR-1 Medgar Evers 29.33 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  23 Hubbert, Diandra FR-1 Kingsborough CC 29.60 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  24 Thompson, Marlene FR-1 Medgar Evers 29.78 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO-2 Hunter 29.88 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

400m

CUNYAC   1:05.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 57.71 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
2 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 57.87 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
3 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 59.40 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
4 Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.90 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
5 Reed, Shameeka SO-2 Lehman 1:03.34 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
6 Martinovic, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 1:04.56 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  7 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 1:05.43 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  8 Haynes, Leandra SO-2 CCNY 1:05.57 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  9 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 1:05.76 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  10 Allen, Akera SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:05.97 Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  10 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 1:05.97 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  12 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.10 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  13 Alexander, Maria FR-1 CCNY 1:07.45 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational 03/29/14
  14 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:09.14 Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  15 Williams, Calesha FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:09.28 Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  16 Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO-2 Hunter 1:09.42 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 1:09.49 Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  18 Francis, Marcine SR-4 Lehman 1:10.97 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  19 Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 1:11.25 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  20 Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 1:12.84 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  21 Williams, Elite FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:13.51 Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  22 Demircan, Elif FR-1 CCNY 1:14.17 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  23 Rowe, Ashley FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:17.16 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Pereira, Daniela SO-2 Hunter 1:17.20 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Peals, Princess FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.23 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14

800m

CUNYAC   2:40.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:11.78 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
2 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 2:20.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
3 Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 2:27.25 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
4 Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 2:30.59 Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
5 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:37.30 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
6 Martinovic, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 2:38.10 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  7 Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:40.04 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:46.26 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Gillen, Taylor Jo FR-1 CCNY 2:49.73 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  10 Chumbay, Diana SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:49.74 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  11 Nelson, India FR-1 CCNY 2:52.42 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  12 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:54.45 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 2:56.50 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  14 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 2:58.61 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  15 Son, Jenny SR-4 Hunter 3:00.98 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  16 Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:02.89 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  17 Rock, Christina FR-1 CCNY 3:03.92 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  18 Pereira, Daniela SO-2 Hunter 3:04.22 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  19 Demircan, Elif FR-1 CCNY 3:04.23 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  20 Rosas, Dulce JR-3 Lehman 3:05.33 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Sanchez, Slimady FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:06.65 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  22 Bedoya, Valentina FR-1 Hunter 3:08.06 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  23 Guaman, Gladys FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:09.54 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  24 Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 3:09.76 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  25 Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Lehman 3:10.53 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14

1500m

CUNYAC   5:35.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 5:17.84 Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
2 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:18.34 Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  3 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 5:36.08 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  4 Gillen, Taylor Jo FR-1 CCNY 5:41.58 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  5 Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:49.65 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  6 Chumbay, Diana SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:57.98 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  7 Nelson, India FR-1 CCNY 6:00.34 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  8 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 6:02.06 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Pereira, Daniela SO-2 Hunter 6:04.37 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  10 Revishvili, Anuka FR-1 Hunter 6:06.98 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Rock, Christina FR-1 CCNY 6:10.12 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  12 Son, Jenny SR-4 Hunter 6:15.70 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Bedoya, Valentina FR-1 Hunter 6:16.84 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Demircan, Elif FR-1 CCNY 6:18.29 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational 03/29/14
  15 Rosas, Dulce JR-3 Lehman 6:19.38 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 6:31.48 Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  17 Guaman, Gladys FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:32.13 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  18 Hu, Christin JR-3 CCNY 6:38.58(1) Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  19 Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:44.66 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  20 Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Lehman 6:49.81 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  21 Sanchez, Slimady FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:54.13 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  22 Vidal, Rebecca Staten Island 7:07.22 Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  23 O'Neill, Kimberly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:10.53 Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  24 Odeh, Ayat Staten Island 7:45.58 Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  25 Lomax, Alex FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:45.02 Rider Invite 04/12/14

5000m

CUNYAC   22:15.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

CUNYAC   4.98m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 16' 11.5" 5.17m NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 William, Sharie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  3 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 15' 5.5" 4.71m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  4 Reed, Shameeka SO-2 Lehman 15' 5" 4.70m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  5 Thorne, Tinesha SR-4 Hunter 15' 4.75" 4.69m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  6 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 15' 4.25" 4.68m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  7 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 14' 10" 4.52m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  8 Allen, Akera SO-2 York (N.Y.) 14' 8" 4.47m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  9 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 14' 4.5" 4.38m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  10 YOUMANS, TIARA FR-1 Lehman 14' 2.25" 4.32m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  11 Butters, Tomika SR-4 Medgar Evers 13' 11" 4.24m St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational 03/29/14
  12 Johnson, Bianca FR-1 Medgar Evers 13' 10.5" 4.23m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Hughley, Lovetta FR-1 CCNY 13' 4.25" 4.07m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  14 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 13' 4" 4.06m NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  14 Gillen, Taylor Jo FR-1 CCNY 13' 4" 4.06m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  14 Grant, Rhonda FR-1 CCNY 13' 4" 4.06m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  17 Peals, Princess FR-1 Queensborough CC 13' 2.25" 4.02m Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  18 Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO-2 Hunter 13' 0.75" 3.98m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  19 Wiggins, Olivia SR-4 Medgar Evers 11' 10.25" 3.61m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 11' 9.75" 3.60m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  21 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 CCNY 11' 4.25" 3.46m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14

Shot Put

CUNYAC   8.53m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 37' 4.5" 11.39m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
2 Cadet, Michell SR-4 Medgar Evers 34' 4" 10.46m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
3 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 33' 2" 10.11m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
4 Mackey, Charlena FR-1 Medgar Evers 32' 8.25" 9.96m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
5 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 31' 4.75" 9.57m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
6 Butters, Tomika SR-4 Medgar Evers 30' 0" 9.14m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
7 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 29' 7.25" 9.02m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
8 Thomas, Jessica FR-1 CCNY 29' 3.25" 8.92m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
9 McClendon, Shauncia FR-1 York (N.Y.) 29' 2.5" 8.90m Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
10 Padmore, Caitlin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 29' 1.25" 8.87m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
11 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 28' 6.5" 8.70m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
12 Smith, Tasue FR-1 Queensborough CC 28' 3.5" 8.62m Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  13 Rivera, Kristina FR-1 Kingsborough CC 27' 2.75" 8.30m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  14 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 26' 5.75" 8.07m NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  15 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 26' 5" 8.05m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Dunn, Danielle JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25' 10.75" 7.89m Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  17 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 25' 0.75" 7.64m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  18 Buckley, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 24' 8.5" 7.53m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  19 Ross, Rachel SO-2 Hunter 24' 7.25" 7.50m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Anderson, Conetia FR-1 York (N.Y.) 23' 7.5" 7.20m Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  21 Devitt, Rose JR-3 Hunter 21' 10" 6.65m Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  22 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 20' 5" 6.22m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  23 Thomas, Chloe FR-1 Medgar Evers 20' 4.25" 6.20m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Semagina, Vlada FR-1 Queensborough CC 18' 9.25" 5.72m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  25 Primus, NaToya SO-2 Medgar Evers 18' 0.5" 5.50m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14

Discus

CUNYAC   22.86m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 127' 9" 38.93m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
2 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 98' 5" 29.99m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
3 Mackey, Charlena FR-1 Medgar Evers 87' 0" 26.53m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
4 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 85' 11" 26.20m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
5 Padmore, Caitlin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 81' 6" 24.84m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
6 Finucane, Shannon JR-3 CCNY 80' 1" 24.42m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
7 Rivera, Kristina FR-1 Kingsborough CC 78' 11" 24.06m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
8 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 77' 8" 23.67m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Thomas, Jessica FR-1 CCNY 65' 7" 19.98m Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  10 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 64' 4" 19.62m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Butters, Tomika SR-4 Medgar Evers 63' 3" 19.27m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  12 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 CCNY 61' 5" 18.71m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  13 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 59' 10" 18.25m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  14 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay FR-1 York (N.Y.) 59' 10" 18.23m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Devitt, Rose JR-3 Hunter 56' 0" 17.08m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  16 Smith, Tasue FR-1 Queensborough CC 55' 8" 16.96m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Cadet, Michell SR-4 Medgar Evers 54' 8" 16.67m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  18 Buckley, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 54' 6" 16.62m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  19 Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe FR-1 Medgar Evers 52' 0" 15.85m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  20 Primus, NaToya SO-2 Medgar Evers 46' 6" 14.18m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  21 Semagina, Vlada FR-1 Queensborough CC 43' 0" 13.11m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  22 Sanchez, Slimady FR-1 Queensborough CC 37' 0" 11.27m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

Hammer

CUNYAC   22.86m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 120' 8" 36.78m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
2 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 110' 1" 33.56m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
3 Buckley, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 100' 9" 30.70m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
4 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 94' 3" 28.72m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
5 Devitt, Rose JR-3 Hunter 88' 10" 27.07m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
6 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 88' 1" 26.84m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
7 Rivera, Kristina FR-1 Kingsborough CC 86' 5" 26.35m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
8 Finucane, Shannon JR-3 CCNY 84' 8" 25.80m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
9 Thomas, Jessica FR-1 CCNY 78' 3" 23.85m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  10 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 73' 7" 22.42m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  11 Dunn, Danielle JR-3 York (N.Y.) 67' 5" 20.56m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  12 Padmore, Caitlin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 63' 10" 19.45m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  13 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 62' 3" 18.98m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Smith, Tasue FR-1 Queensborough CC 57' 3" 17.45m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  15 Semagina, Vlada FR-1 Queensborough CC 54' 11" 16.75m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

Javelin

CUNYAC   22.86m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Padmore, Caitlin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 103' 11" 31.67m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
2 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 95' 10" 29.20m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
3 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay FR-1 York (N.Y.) 91' 3" 27.82m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
4 Hu, Christin JR-3 CCNY 89' 5" 27.26m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
5 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 88' 8" 27.04m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
6 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 87' 1" 26.55m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
7 Dunn, Danielle JR-3 York (N.Y.) 86' 6" 26.38m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
8 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 78' 4" 23.87m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  9 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 75' 0" 22.85m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  10 Smith, Tasue FR-1 Queensborough CC 70' 11" 21.63m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  11 Thomas, Jessica FR-1 CCNY 62' 11" 19.19m Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  12 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 62' 6" 19.06m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Cadet, Michell SR-4 Medgar Evers 62' 4" 18.99m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  14 Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 61' 10" 18.85m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  15 Dankenbrink, Maryellen JR-3 CCNY 60' 9" 18.52m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Mackey, Charlena FR-1 Medgar Evers 56' 1" 17.09m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  17 Butters, Tomika SR-4 Medgar Evers 55' 4" 16.87m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  18 Williams, Demina JR-3 Lehman 53' 8" 16.36m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  19 Finucane, Shannon JR-3 CCNY 53' 2" 16.21m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  20 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 CCNY 51' 8" 15.76m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  21 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 50' 3" 15.32m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  22 McClendon, Shauncia FR-1 York (N.Y.) 49' 2" 14.99m Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  23 Wiggins, Olivia SR-4 Medgar Evers 41' 9" 12.72m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  24 Rolland, Joycelyn SO-2 Kingsborough CC 41' 4" 12.60m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  25 Rivera, Kristina FR-1 Kingsborough CC 40' 10" 12.44m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 2797 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 Hughley, Lovetta FR-1 CCNY 1320 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  3 Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 687 Mondschein Multi 04/11/14