OAC Outdoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: OAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

OAC   13.53
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruffing, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 12.17 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
2 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.18 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
3 Prange, Caitlin SR-4 Capital 12.22 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
4 Brasdovich, Lisa SR-4 Mount Union 12.44 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
5 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 12.51 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
5 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 12.51 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
5 Troyer, Jasmine SR-4 Otterbein 12.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
8 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Otterbein 12.55 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
9 Detwiler, Taylor SO-2 Otterbein 12.58 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
10 Richter, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.60 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
11 Coghlan, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 12.74 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
12 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 12.78 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
13 Jenkins, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 12.79 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Reilly, Stephanie SO-2 Marietta 12.84 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
15 Martinko, Megan JR-3 John Carroll 12.91 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
16 Leonard, Terrica JR-3 Marietta 13.00 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
17 Ellinger, Meagan FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.03 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
17 Nyaanga, Joy FR-1 John Carroll 13.03 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
19 Toth, Kristen JR-3 Heidelberg 13.06 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
20 Pennix, Jasmine FR-1 Muskingum 13.10 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
21 Lee, Brittany SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.12 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
22 Rinaldi, Marisa FR-1 Mount Union 13.16 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
23 Biedron, Alyssa FR-1 John Carroll 13.17 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
24 Gast, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.21 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
24 Metzner, Gabrielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.21 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014

200m

OAC   27.62
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.81 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
2 Ruffing, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 25.36 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
3 Brasdovich, Lisa SR-4 Mount Union 25.52 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
4 Prange, Caitlin SR-4 Capital 25.54 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
5 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 25.92 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
6 Smith, Nicole SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.09 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
7 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 26.20 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
8 Coghlan, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 26.22 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
9 Troyer, Jasmine SR-4 Otterbein 26.34 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
10 Lee, Brittany SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.45 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
11 Richter, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.68 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
12 Detwiler, Taylor SO-2 Otterbein 26.75 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
13 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 26.99 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Wakut, Ashley SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.00 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
15 White , Marrianna SO-2 Mount Union 27.01 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
16 Sculark, Makeda JR-3 Otterbein 27.03 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
17 Dillon, Taylor SO-2 Heidelberg 27.07 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
18 Rinaldi, Marisa FR-1 Mount Union 27.08 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
19 Nyaanga, Joy FR-1 John Carroll 27.17 Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
20 Toth, Kristen JR-3 Heidelberg 27.20 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
21 Gast, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.26 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
21 Metzner, Gabrielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.26 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
23 Ellinger, Meagan FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.40 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
24 Leonard, Terrica JR-3 Marietta 27.55 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
25 Augustin, Danielle FR-1 Mount Union 27.61 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014

400m

OAC   1:05.12
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 56.04 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
2 Brasdovich, Lisa SR-4 Mount Union 57.95 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
3 Smith, Nicole SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 58.31 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
4 Lee, Brittany SO-2 Ohio Northern 59.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
5 Tulloss, Caitlyn FR-1 Capital 59.52 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Biedron, Alyssa FR-1 John Carroll 59.85 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
7 White , Marrianna SO-2 Mount Union 59.97 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
8 Prange, Caitlin SR-4 Capital 1:00.08 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2014
9 Rinaldi, Marisa FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.39 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Wakut, Ashley SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:00.93 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
11 Nyaanga, Joy FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.13 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
12 Dillon, Taylor Heidelberg 1:01.86 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
13 Thomas, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 1:02.26 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
14 Lang, Samantha SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:02.32 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
15 Koch, Sarah FR-1 Otterbein 1:02.44 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
16 Sheets, Marissa FR-1 Otterbein 1:02.65 Wittenberg Invitational Apr 5, 2014
17 Bortmas, Chloe FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.80 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
18 Rini, Sarah FR-1 Capital 1:03.52 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
19 Daniely, Kevisha JR-3 Muskingum 1:03.81 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
20 Johnson, Nichole SO-2 Heidelberg 1:03.93 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
21 Manko, Karissa SO-2 John Carroll 1:03.94 Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
22 Stahl, Rachel FR-1 Marietta 1:04.05 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
23 Martinko, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 1:04.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
24 Mosler, Michelle FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:04.52 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
25 Dornbush, Shaylynn FR-1 Capital 1:04.72 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014

800m

OAC   2:29.10
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hradisky, Brooke SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:15.21 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
2 Kreuz, Gabriella SR-4 John Carroll 2:16.23 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
3 Bohrer, Nicki SR-4 John Carroll 2:17.24 Louisville Twilight Classic May 16, 2014
4 Turner, Haley JR-3 John Carroll 2:18.43 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
5 Thomas, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 2:20.79 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Cramer, Kaila SR-4 Otterbein 2:20.95 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET May 9, 2014
7 Rohwer, Becky FR-1 John Carroll 2:21.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
8 Konkle, Victoria SO-2 Otterbein 2:21.48 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
9 Mathie, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 2:21.50 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Avino, Laura SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:21.87 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
11 Huber, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:22.25 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
12 Poullet, Julissa FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.30 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
13 Feipel, Ciara FR-1 Marietta 2:22.38 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
14 Radigan, Erin SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:22.46 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
15 Stahl, Rachel FR-1 Marietta 2:25.25 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
16 Cochran, Hayley FR-1 Heidelberg 2:25.27 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
17 Koch, Sarah FR-1 Otterbein 2:25.29 Emory Invitational Mar 21, 2014
18 Smith, Rachel SR-4 Mount Union 2:26.64 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
19 White , Marrianna SO-2 Mount Union 2:27.10 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
20 Lathrop, Kierstin FR-1 Otterbein 2:27.39 Emory Invitational Mar 21, 2014
21 Mohn, Mandy FR-1 Mount Union 2:27.75 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
22 Biedron, Alyssa FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
23 Dresser, Allie FR-1 Heidelberg 2:28.04 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
24 Stockton, Miranda JR-3 Mount Union 2:28.09 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
25 Fobes, Julie FR-1 Muskingum 2:28.19 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014

1500m

OAC   5:07.62
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cramer, Kaila SR-4 Otterbein 4:34.37 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
2 Huber, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:36.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
3 Kreuz, Gabriella SR-4 John Carroll 4:38.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
4 Benner, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 4:42.98 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
5 Mathie, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 4:45.25 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 4:46.52 Toledo Invitational May 9, 2014
7 Wesco, Meredith FR-1 Otterbein 4:48.58 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
8 Radigan, Erin SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:48.68 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
9 Turner, Haley JR-3 John Carroll 4:49.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
10 Hradisky, Brooke SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:51.56 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
11 Bohrer, Nicki SR-4 John Carroll 4:52.11 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
12 Feipel, Ciara FR-1 Marietta 4:53.40 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
13 Rohwer, Becky FR-1 John Carroll 4:53.60 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
14 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:53.70 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 4, 2014
15 Konkle, Victoria SO-2 Otterbein 4:54.41 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
16 Fobes, Julie FR-1 Muskingum 4:54.68 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
17 Avino, Laura SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:55.40 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
18 Poullet, Julissa FR-1 Otterbein 4:55.98 Emory Invitational Mar 21, 2014
19 Lathrop, Kierstin FR-1 Otterbein 4:57.79 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
20 Larsen, Brooke SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:58.64 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
21 Mohn, Mandy FR-1 Mount Union 4:58.94 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
22 Cochran, Hayley FR-1 Heidelberg 4:59.28 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
23 Thomas, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 4:59.46 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
24 Lathrop, Kierra FR-1 Otterbein 5:02.22 Wittenberg Invitational Apr 5, 2014
25 Reed, Allison JR-3 Muskingum 5:03.13 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014

5000m

OAC   19:40.42
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 16:54.78 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
2 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 17:56.32 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
3 Benner, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 18:10.24 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
4 Blum, Dani Heidelberg 18:13.70 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
5 Fittro, Kali SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:30.23 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Mathie, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 18:31.01 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
7 Buzulencia, Hayley JR-3 Mount Union 18:33.26 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
8 Winter, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 18:37.86 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
9 Sosinski, Kara SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:39.14 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
10 Smith, Rachel SR-4 Mount Union 18:51.05 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
11 Busta, Anna SR-4 John Carroll 18:51.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
12 Stockton, Miranda JR-3 Mount Union 18:52.49 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
13 Sleutz, Jana FR-1 Mount Union 18:53.90 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
14 Miller, Nicole JR-3 Mount Union 19:04.81 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
15 Sauder, Gretchen FR-1 Capital 19:09.56 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
16 Iafelice, Jessie JR-3 Mount Union 19:09.72 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
17 Singer, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 19:09.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
18 Wesco, Meredith FR-1 Otterbein 19:10.24 Emory Invitational Mar 21, 2014
19 Lang, Brittany SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:11.44 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
20 Kapela, Caroline SR-4 John Carroll 19:13.55 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
21 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 19:13.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
22 Sterle, Hanna SO-2 John Carroll 19:13.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
23 Shultz, Cassady FR-1 Otterbein 19:15.68 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
24 Criswell, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 19:19.17 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
25 Puvogel, Julie JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:24.73 Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014

10,000m

OAC   47:21.63
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 35:38.71 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
2 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 35:47.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
3 Winter, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 38:24.63 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
4 Sosinski, Kara SO-2 Ohio Northern 38:29.23 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
5 Kapela, Caroline SR-4 John Carroll 39:13.66 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 39:33.31 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
7 Singer, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 39:36.10 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
8 Hoffman, Samantha JR-3 Ohio Northern 39:39.22 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
9 Sleutz, Jana FR-1 Mount Union 39:42.72 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Powers, Mary Catherine SR-4 Mount Union 39:45.60 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
11 Puvogel, Julie JR-3 Ohio Northern 39:47.03 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
12 Shultz, Cassady FR-1 Otterbein 39:49.84 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
13 Murrer, Jackie SR-4 John Carroll 40:13.33 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Balazs, Jenna SR-4 Mount Union 40:30.05 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
15 Durkee, Jami SO-2 Muskingum 40:49.35 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
16 Bill, Martha SO-2 John Carroll 41:23.58 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
17 Baum, Josie FR-1 Muskingum 43:07.47 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
18 Vasic, Dusica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 43:24.31 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
19 Hutka, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 44:04.36 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
20 Lorek, Emily SR-4 Marietta 44:12.57 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2014
21 Patarini, Gabi SR-4 Ohio Northern 44:38.54 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
22 Gregory, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 45:22.41 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
23 Labis, Denise SO-2 Muskingum 49:26.77 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014

100H

OAC   19.63
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 14.22 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
2 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Otterbein 14.53 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
3 Metzner, Gabrielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.71 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
4 Ruffing, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 14.74 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
5 Martinko, Megan JR-3 John Carroll 14.89 Louisville Twilight Classic May 16, 2014
6 McKeever, Rachel SR-4 Otterbein 15.00 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
7 Augustin, Danielle FR-1 Mount Union 15.18 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
8 Briceland, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 15.56 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
9 Gast, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.57 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
10 Bayer, Natalie FR-1 Capital 15.60 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
11 Carman, Rebecca FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.95 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
12 Orr, Catarina JR-3 Heidelberg 16.01 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
13 Martinko, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 16.02 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
14 Murphy, Sarah JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.12 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
15 Sefick, Jocelyn SO-2 Mount Union 16.40 All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
16 Armstrong, Lyndsey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16.79 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
17 Snow, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 16.87 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
18 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 16.92 All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
18 Holowecky, Rachel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16.92 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 14, 2014
18 Sweeney, Madeline SO-2 John Carroll 16.92 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
21 Zagrobelny, Margaret FR-1 John Carroll 18.43 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
22 Baisden, Gretchen JR-3 Marietta 19.26 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014

400H

OAC   1:19.99
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Otterbein 1:05.13 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
2 Orr, Catarina JR-3 Heidelberg 1:06.41 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
3 Martinko, Megan JR-3 John Carroll 1:06.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
3 Murphy, Sarah JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
5 Smith, Nicole SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.00 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
6 Martinko, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 1:07.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
7 Bayer, Natalie FR-1 Capital 1:08.33 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
8 Mosler, Michelle FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:08.47 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
9 Wagner, Kristine SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:08.56 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
10 Vandervort, Dana JR-3 Marietta 1:09.04 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
11 Singleton, Darien SO-2 Mount Union 1:09.58 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
12 Sweeney, Madeline SO-2 John Carroll 1:10.60 Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
13 Lathrop, Kierra FR-1 Otterbein 1:11.72 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
14 Shank, Hannah FR-1 Otterbein 1:11.98 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
15 Lee, Shauna FR-1 Mount Union 1:13.99 John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
16 Armstead, Ozsha FR-1 Otterbein 1:14.83 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
17 Lang, Samantha SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:15.49 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 14, 2014
18 Goedeker, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 1:16.26 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
19 Wentz, Samantha JR-3 Capital 1:17.24 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
20 Coughlin, Caroline FR-1 John Carroll 1:18.19 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014

3000 Steeple

OAC   13:59.52
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 10:27.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
2 Mathie, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 10:54.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
3 Poullet, Julissa FR-1 Otterbein 10:56.75 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET May 9, 2014
4 Smith, Rachel SR-4 Mount Union 11:25.43 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
5 Kreuz, Gabriella SR-4 John Carroll 11:34.98 SRU Open Apr 17, 2014
6 Hoffman, Samantha JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:40.12 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
7 Kapela, Caroline SR-4 John Carroll 11:41.22 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
8 Lathrop, Kierra FR-1 Otterbein 11:42.30 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
9 Vrobel, Jenny JR-3 John Carroll 11:46.77 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Blum, Dani FR-1 Heidelberg 11:51.88 Toledo Invitational May 9, 2014
11 Goggin, Caitlin SR-4 Mount Union 11:52.12 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
12 Lang, Brittany SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:56.23 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
13 Vrcan, Blair SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12:00.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
14 Hammit, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 12:04.45 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
15 Sorg, Margaret SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:24.62 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
16 Nagy, Caroline SO-2 Muskingum 12:55.38 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
17 Modrzynski, Paschasia FR-1 John Carroll 12:55.81 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
18 Lieburn, Claire JR-3 Muskingum 12:56.83 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
19 Beardsley, Ellis FR-1 Mount Union 12:59.65 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
20 Fredriksen, Lauren SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:31.26 Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
21 Haviland, Annalee SO-2 Marietta 13:34.42 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014

High Jump

OAC   1.33m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.73m 5' 8" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
2 Brown, Victoria SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.69m 5' 6.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
3 Sefick, Jocelyn SO-2 Mount Union 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
3 Snow, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.57m 5' 1.75" All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
3 Toth, Kristen JR-3 Heidelberg 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Amos, Julie SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Colvin, Kendall FR-1 Otterbein 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
6 Eversole, Riley SO-2 Otterbein 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
9 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 1.51m 4' 11.5" All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
10 Briceland, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 1.50m 4' 11" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
10 Ellinwood, Hailee FR-1 Mount Union 1.50m 4' 11" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
10 Holowecky, Rachel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.50m 4' 11" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
13 Redway, Kelsie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Centre Twilight Apr 18, 2014
13 Sweeney, Madeline SO-2 John Carroll 1.47m 4' 9.75" Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
15 Hellisz, Marissa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.45m 4' 9" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
16 Grandillo, Gina SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
16 Martinko, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 1.42m 4' 7.75" Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
18 Baisden, Gretchen JR-3 Marietta 1.39m 4' 6.75" All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
19 Rambadt, Brianna SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.38m 4' 6.25" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
19 Riley, Tessa SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.38m 4' 6.25" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014

Pole Vault

OAC   2.24m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 3.71m 12' 2" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
2 D'Errico, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 3.60m 11' 9.75" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
3 Lang, Emily FR-1 Marietta 3.53m 11' 7" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
4 Kidd, Brittany JR-3 Marietta 3.50m 11' 5.75" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
5 Eisenbrown, Abbey FR-1 Mount Union 3.40m 11' 1.75" 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
5 Lyle, Jordan FR-1 Capital 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
7 Myers, Angel FR-1 Mount Union 3.25m 10' 8" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
7 Smith, Kitty SR-4 Capital 3.25m 10' 8" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
7 Starcher, Ayla SR-4 Otterbein 3.25m 10' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Ballmer, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.10m 10' 2" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 McGee, Caitlyn SO-2 Mount Union 3.10m 10' 2" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
12 Bock, Megan JR-3 Otterbein 2.95m 9' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
12 Heck, Gabrielle SO-2 Ohio Northern 2.95m 9' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Wagner, Kristine SO-2 Ohio Northern 2.76m 9' 0.5" W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
15 Misencik, Katherine FR-1 Mount Union 2.50m 8' 2.5" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014

Long Jump

OAC   4.37m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.79m 19' 0" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
2 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
3 Coghlan, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 5.60m 18' 4.5" Akron Campbell Wright Open May 9, 2014
4 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Otterbein 5.36m 17' 7" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
5 Hellisz, Marissa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.14m 16' 10.5" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
6 Johnson-Ward, Dianna FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.11m 16' 9.25" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
6 Snow, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.11m 16' 9.25" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
8 Vandervort, Dana JR-3 Marietta 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
9 Baisden, Gretchen JR-3 Marietta 5.05m 16' 7" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
10 Wagner, Kristine SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.03m 16' 6" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
11 Wise, Rebecca JR-3 Muskingum 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
12 Commager, Kelsey FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.94m 16' 2.5" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
13 Norris, Kristen JR-3 Otterbein 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Liberati, Julianne SR-4 Mount Union 4.90m 16' 1" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
15 Briceland, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 4.82m 15' 9.75" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
16 Holowecky, Rachel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.76m 15' 7.5" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 14, 2014
17 Sefick, Jocelyn SO-2 Mount Union 4.63m 15' 2.25" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
18 Manko, Karissa SO-2 John Carroll 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
19 Blum, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.45m 14' 7.25" W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
20 Hanayik, Monique FR-1 Capital 4.30m 14' 1.25" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2014
21 Jenkins, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 4.29m 14' 1" Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
22 Martinko, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 4.15m 13' 7.5" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014

Triple Jump

OAC   9.10m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vandervort, Dana JR-3 Marietta 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
2 Liberati, Julianne SR-4 Mount Union 10.80m 35' 5.25" 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
2 Sefick, Jocelyn SO-2 Mount Union 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
4 Sample, Danielle JR-3 John Carroll 10.71m 35' 1.75" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
5 Norris, Kristen JR-3 Otterbein 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Snow, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.50m 34' 5.5" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
7 Johnson-Ward, Dianna FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.44m 34' 3" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
8 Hellisz, Marissa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.35m 33' 11.5" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
9 Wise, Rebecca JR-3 Muskingum 10.31m 33' 10" Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
10 Manko, Karissa SO-2 John Carroll 10.26m 33' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
11 Blum, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.25m 33' 7.5" W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
12 Commager, Kelsey FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.22m 33' 6.5" W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
13 Dorsett, Angela FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.13m 33' 3" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Baisden, Gretchen JR-3 Marietta 10.01m 32' 10.25" Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
15 Hanayik, Monique FR-1 Capital 9.24m 30' 3.75" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2014
16 Swanson, Maggie SO-2 Otterbein 8.79m 28' 10.25" Wittenberg Invitational Apr 5, 2014

Shot Put

OAC   9.33m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallavan, Kim SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.89m 45' 7" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
2 Bolen, Marissa SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.46m 44' 2" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
3 Stock, Carly JR-3 Mount Union 12.65m 41' 6" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
4 Haasz, Madison SO-2 Heidelberg 12.49m 40' 11.75" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
5 Brown, Maya SO-2 Mount Union 12.13m 39' 9.75" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
6 Freshkorn, Ashley FR-1 Capital 12.08m 39' 7.75" University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
7 Cline, Aimee SR-4 Marietta 11.75m 38' 6.75" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
8 Clouse, Kasey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.68m 38' 4" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
9 Mamonis, Linley FR-1 Mount Union 10.92m 35' 10" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Elliott, Liza SR-4 Otterbein 10.84m 35' 6.75" Wittenberg Invitational Apr 5, 2014
11 Gillilan, Alison SO-2 Muskingum 10.78m 35' 4.5" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
12 Ford, Tanisha SR-4 Muskingum 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
13 Berish, Courtney FR-1 Mount Union 10.68m 35' 0.5" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
14 Mangione, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 10.42m 34' 2.25" Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
15 Miller, Mikenna FR-1 John Carroll 10.23m 33' 6.75" Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
16 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 10.20m 33' 5.75" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
17 Olashuk, Rebecca FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.17m 33' 4.5" W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
18 Urban, Maggie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.16m 33' 4" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
19 Gard, Ashlei FR-1 Marietta 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
20 Brown, Victoria SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 9.90m 32' 5.75" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 14, 2014
21 Auchmuty, Sam JR-3 Heidelberg 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
22 Kaemming, Kourtney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
23 Watkins, Katrina FR-1 Marietta 9.51m 31' 2.5" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
24 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 9.46m 31' 0.5" All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
25 Thomas, Natasha FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.23m 30' 3.5" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 14, 2014

Discus

OAC   28.85m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallavan, Kim SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 46.13m 151' 4" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
2 Blum, Ally SO-2 Heidelberg 41.29m 135' 5" Toledo Invitational May 9, 2014
3 Clouse, Kasey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40.65m 133' 4" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
4 Stewart, Lisa SO-2 Mount Union 36.80m 120' 9" 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
5 Bolen, Marissa SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.74m 120' 6" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
6 Cline, Aimee SR-4 Marietta 36.41m 119' 5" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
7 Brown, Maya SO-2 Mount Union 36.00m 118' 1" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
8 Elliott, Liza SR-4 Otterbein 35.26m 115' 8" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
9 Earley, McKenna SO-2 Ohio Northern 34.34m 112' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Brown, Victoria SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 34.06m 111' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
11 Mamonis, Linley FR-1 Mount Union 33.95m 111' 5" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
12 Freshkorn, Ashley FR-1 Capital 33.68m 110' 6" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
13 McLure, Raven SR-4 Ohio Northern 33.65m 110' 5" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
14 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 33.27m 109' 2" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
15 Berish, Courtney FR-1 Mount Union 32.54m 106' 9" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
16 Haasz, Madison Heidelberg 32.07m 105' 2" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
17 Long, Jennifer SO-2 Capital 31.88m 104' 7" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
18 Gillilan, Alison SO-2 Muskingum 31.49m 103' 4" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
19 Auchmuty, Sam JR-3 Heidelberg 30.51m 100' 1" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
20 DeSantis, Jennifer JR-3 Marietta 30.28m 99' 4" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
21 Dorland, Crystal JR-3 Muskingum 30.08m 98' 8" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
22 Lusignolo, Rebecca FR-1 Capital 29.42m 96' 6" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
23 Watkins, Katrina FR-1 Marietta 29.23m 95' 11" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
24 Dramis, Michaela SO-2 Ohio Northern 29.14m 95' 7" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 19, 2014
25 Roudebush, Kassidie Heidelberg 28.59m 93' 9" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014

Hammer

OAC   25.58m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Urban, Maggie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 52.49m 172' 2" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
2 Gillilan, Alison SO-2 Muskingum 50.45m 165' 6" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
3 Cline, Aimee SR-4 Marietta 50.37m 165' 3" Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014
4 Gallavan, Kim SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 49.55m 162' 7" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
5 Elliott, Liza SR-4 Otterbein 47.79m 156' 9" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
6 Ford, Tanisha SR-4 Muskingum 47.69m 156' 5" Marietta Don Frail Invitational Mar 29, 2014
7 Long, Jennifer SO-2 Capital 43.92m 144' 1" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
8 Brown, Maya SO-2 Mount Union 43.46m 142' 7" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
9 Dramis, Michaela SO-2 Ohio Northern 42.64m 139' 11" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
10 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 41.68m 136' 9" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
11 Bolen, Marissa SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 41.67m 136' 8" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
12 Stock, Carly JR-3 Mount Union 41.59m 136' 5" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
13 Purcell, Becca SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 40.30m 132' 3" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
14 Auchmuty, Sam JR-3 Heidelberg 40.13m 131' 8" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
15 Mamonis, Linley FR-1 Mount Union 39.63m 130' 0" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
16 Mangione, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 39.30m 128' 11" Bob Kahn Invite Apr 5, 2014
17 Haasz, Madison Heidelberg 39.01m 128' 0" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
18 Shaw, Alex SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 38.87m 127' 6" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
19 Freshkorn, Ashley FR-1 Capital 38.80m 127' 3" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
20 Connelly, Aimee SO-2 Capital 38.15m 125' 2" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
21 Berish, Courtney FR-1 Mount Union 37.98m 124' 7" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
22 Kaemming, Kourtney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 37.80m 124' 0" All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 12, 2014
23 Clouse, Kasey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.16m 121' 11" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
24 Gard, Ashlei FR-1 Marietta 35.14m 115' 3" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
25 Blum, Ally SO-2 Heidelberg 35.02m 114' 11" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014

Javelin

OAC   23.72m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Maya SO-2 Mount Union 40.33m 132' 4" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
2 Gromes, Kristen FR-1 Mount Union 39.16m 128' 6" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
3 Haasz, Madison SO-2 Heidelberg 35.41m 116' 2" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
4 Clutter, Veronica SO-2 Mount Union 34.17m 112' 1" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
5 Snow, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33.73m 110' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
6 Shorts, Natasha JR-3 Otterbein 31.05m 101' 10" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
7 DeSantis, Jennifer JR-3 Marietta 30.88m 101' 4" Ohio Open May 2, 2014
8 Auchmuty, Sam Heidelberg 30.41m 99' 9" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
9 Price, Marissa SO-2 Capital 29.74m 97' 7" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
10 Roudebush, Kassidie Heidelberg 29.66m 97' 4" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
11 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 29.49m 96' 9" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
12 Shank, Hannah FR-1 Otterbein 28.83m 94' 7" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
13 Gard, Ashlei FR-1 Marietta 28.82m 94' 7" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
14 Sefick, Jocelyn SO-2 Mount Union 28.24m 92' 8" All-Ohio Division III Multi-Event Championships Apr 5, 2014
15 Blum, Ally Heidelberg 28.06m 92' 1" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
16 Dramis, Michaela SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.80m 91' 2" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
17 Urban, Maggie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.79m 91' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
18 Connelly, Aimee SO-2 Capital 26.79m 87' 11" University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
19 Gast, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.60m 87' 3" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
20 Abrams, Patricia JR-3 Muskingum 26.55m 87' 1" John Homon Open Apr 5, 2014
21 Lyle, Jordan FR-1 Capital 26.21m 86' 0" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
22 Bayer, Natalie FR-1 Capital 25.92m 85' 0" Marv Frye Invitational 2014 Apr 5, 2014
23 Lusignolo, Rebecca FR-1 Capital 25.20m 82' 8" 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2014
24 Shaw, Alex SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 23.83m 78' 2" 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014
25 Briceland, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 23.46m 77' 0" OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 12, 2014