SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • SUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

SUNYAC   13.99
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia 12.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
1 Huber, Jess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
3 Pricher, Shuntone SO-2 Buffalo State 12.30 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
4 Bonnell, Sarah SR-4 Cortland St. 12.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Moore, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 12.38 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
6 Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 12.48 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
7 Massaro, Alison JR-3 Brockport St. 12.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Harper, Africa SR-4 Cortland St. 12.59 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
9 Houpe, Niasha FR-1 Buffalo State 12.61 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
10 Herbert, Jazmine FR-1 Buffalo State 12.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
11 Kupiec, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 12.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
11 Perez, Alexis SR-4 Fredonia 12.68 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
13 Robinson, Kashique FR-1 Oneonta 12.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 Francis, Rachel FR-1 Brockport St. 12.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
15 Holmes, Nia SO-2 Buffalo State 12.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
16 Dinall, Aiesha FR-1 Buffalo State 12.87 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
17 Ventresca, Shana SR-4 Oneonta 12.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Porter, Jazlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 12.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
19 McCall, Kaylyn FR-1 Buffalo State 13.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
20 Anthes, Hannah JR-3 Cortland St. 13.03 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
21 Mitchell, Dominique JR-3 Buffalo State 13.12 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
22 Arnold, Devinne FR-1 Fredonia 13.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
23 Ford, Whitney SO-2 Cortland St. 13.20 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
24 Carlino, Lauren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 13.23 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
25 Conant, Gabrielle JR-3 Cortland St. 13.26 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
25 Keys, Kierra FR-1 Oneonta 13.26 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
27 Tisor, Emikhe FR-1 Buffalo State 13.27 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
28 Grace, Megan JR-3 Brockport St. 13.32 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
29 Barrea, Natalie FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.37 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
30 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 13.38 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
31 Thomas, Saige SO-2 Cortland St. 13.46 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
32 Brandt, Kaitlyn SR-4 Oneonta 13.47 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
33 Hochbrueckner, Kate FR-1 Brockport St. 13.51 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
34 Dubowski, Katie SO-2 Brockport St. 13.54 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
35 Gottstine, Kristen JR-3 Geneseo St. 13.55 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
36 Hudson, Samantha SR-4 Geneseo St. 13.56 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
36 Mercado, Ashley FR-1 Oneonta 13.56 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
38 Renna, Katelyn FR-1 Oneonta 13.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
39 Duroe, Kiersten JR-3 Cortland St. 13.61 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
40 Joseph, Ashalee FR-1 Oswego State 13.65 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
40 St. Clair, Jocelyn FR-1 Oswego State 13.65 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
42 Young, Therez FR-1 Brockport St. 13.78 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
43 Tilton, Leigha JR-3 Geneseo St. 13.79 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
44 Becker, Heather SR-4 Buffalo State 13.80 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
45 Auguste, Carla SO-2 Cortland St. 13.82 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
46 LaVoie, Christine FR-1 Cortland St. 13.87 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
47 Martin, Ashley SO-2 Cortland St. 13.88 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
48 Osei-Boakye, Eunice FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.91 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

200m

SUNYAC   27.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Huber, Jess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia 24.50 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
3 Pricher, Shuntone SO-2 Buffalo State 25.29 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
4 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 25.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
5 Harper, Africa SR-4 Cortland St. 25.43 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
6 Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 25.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Moore, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 25.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Houpe, Niasha FR-1 Buffalo State 25.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 Porter, Jazlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 25.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Hudson, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 25.77 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
11 Kupiec, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 25.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Bodratti, Lisa SR-4 Cortland St. 26.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
13 Bonnell, Sarah SR-4 Cortland St. 26.24 Coach P Open 04/11/14
14 Herbert, Jazmine FR-1 Buffalo State 26.32 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
15 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 26.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
16 Pariseau, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 26.47 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
17 Holmes, Nia SO-2 Buffalo State 26.48 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
18 McCall, Kaylyn FR-1 Buffalo State 26.55 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
19 Christonikos, Chelsea JR-3 Oneonta 26.59 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
20 Anthes, Hannah JR-3 Cortland St. 26.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
21 Dinall, Aiesha FR-1 Buffalo State 26.74 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
22 Koelbel, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 26.99 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
23 Kieser, Kaitlyn SO-2 Oneonta 27.04 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
24 Robinson, Kashique FR-1 Oneonta 27.09 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
25 Ford, Whitney SO-2 Cortland St. 27.10 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
26 Tisor, Emikhe FR-1 Buffalo State 27.19 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
27 Hudson, Samantha SR-4 Geneseo St. 27.25 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
28 Harrigan, Kristen JR-3 Oswego State 27.30 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
29 Conant, Gabrielle JR-3 Cortland St. 27.31 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
30 Keys, Kierra FR-1 Oneonta 27.33 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
31 Young, Therez FR-1 Brockport St. 27.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
32 Murphy, Tara SR-4 Buffalo State 27.40 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
33 Thomas, Saige SO-2 Cortland St. 27.43 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
34 Arnold, Devinne FR-1 Fredonia 27.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
34 Ventresca, Shana SR-4 Oneonta 27.48 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
36 Hochbrueckner, Kate FR-1 Brockport St. 27.51 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
36 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 27.51 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
38 Renna, Katelyn FR-1 Oneonta 27.55 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
39 Ryan, Kylie SO-2 Geneseo St. 27.58 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
39 Wasielewski, Kayleigh SO-2 Fredonia 27.58 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
41 Perez, Alexis SR-4 Fredonia 27.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
42 Grace, Megan JR-3 Brockport St. 27.65 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
43 Carlino, Lauren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 27.72 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
44 Mitchell, Dominique JR-3 Buffalo State 27.85 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
45 Knox, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 27.86 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14

400m

SUNYAC   1:04.58
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 56.67 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
2 Porter, Jazlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 57.75 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
3 Pariseau, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 57.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Harper, Africa SR-4 Cortland St. 58.04 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
5 Houpe, Niasha FR-1 Buffalo State 58.37 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 58.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
7 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 58.63 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
8 Harrigan, Kristen JR-3 Oswego State 58.76 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
9 Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 58.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia 59.37 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
11 Conant, Gabrielle JR-3 Cortland St. 59.49 Coach P Open 04/11/14
12 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 59.75 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
13 Kupiec, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 59.80 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
14 Thomas, Saige SO-2 Cortland St. 59.96 Coach P Open 04/11/14
15 Young, Therez FR-1 Brockport St. 1:00.36 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
16 Kudinov, Valeria FR-1 Oswego State 1:00.50 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
17 Duroe, Kiersten JR-3 Cortland St. 1:00.82 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Keys, Kierra FR-1 Oneonta 1:00.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
19 Wandy, Alexa FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:01.54 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
20 Paris, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.31 Coach P Open 04/11/14
21 Ventresca, Shana SR-4 Oneonta 1:02.72 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
22 LaVoie, Christine FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.83 Coach P Open 04/11/14
23 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Brockport St. 1:03.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
24 Swertfeger, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 1:03.48 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
25 Kuberka, Victoria SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:03.55 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
26 Shafer, Sarevah FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:03.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
27 Yox, Violet JR-3 Brockport St. 1:03.66 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
28 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 1:04.03 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
28 Renna, Katelyn FR-1 Oneonta 1:04.03 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
30 Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 1:04.22 Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14
31 Ross, Mackenzie FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:04.38 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14

800m

SUNYAC   2:30.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 2:12.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
2 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:14.61 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
3 Balzano, Kailyn SO-2 Cortland St. 2:15.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Murphy, Tara SR-4 Buffalo State 2:16.27 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
5 Moeller, Caitlin SR-4 Brockport St. 2:17.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 2:17.47 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
7 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 2:17.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Smith, Sharae FR-1 Buffalo State 2:18.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 Shine, Rachael FR-1 Oneonta 2:19.64 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Ottati, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 2:19.92 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
11 Jewiss, Lizzy FR-1 Oneonta 2:20.57 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
12 Blomback, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 2:20.78 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
13 Swertfeger, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 2:21.46 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
14 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 2:23.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
15 McBain, Emily FR-1 Oneonta 2:23.81 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
16 Moneta, Nicole Lucia JR-3 Oneonta 2:24.28 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
17 Culhane, Kerri SO-2 Cortland St. 2:24.31 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
18 Ross, Mackenzie FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:25.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
19 Popovitch, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 2:25.48 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
20 Kotas, Lauren SO-2 Fredonia 2:25.85 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
21 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Brockport St. 2:26.14 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
22 Yox, Violet JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
23 Bruce, Rachel SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:26.53 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
24 Pariseau, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 2:27.41 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
25 Schweizer, Megan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.48 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
26 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 2:27.63 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
27 Averill, Christen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.98 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
28 Muschio, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:28.26 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
29 Boncore, Jasmine SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:28.43 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
30 Hughes, Jessie JR-3 Cortland St. 2:28.59 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
31 Popovitch, Olivia FR-1 Oneonta 2:28.68 Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14
32 Murphy, Shannon SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:28.70 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
33 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 2:28.71 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
34 Tresino, Katie SO-2 Fredonia 2:28.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
35 Sacca, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 2:30.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
36 Pericles, Sylvia FR-1 Oswego State 2:30.10 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
37 Canet, Rayanne FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.19 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
38 McLoughlin, Brianna SO-2 Oneonta 2:30.27 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14

1500m

SUNYAC   5:12.82
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:37.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
2 Blomback, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 4:40.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
3 Kennedy, Danielle SR-4 Oneonta 4:42.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Swertfeger, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 4:44.53 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
5 Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 4:47.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
6 Malone, Rachel JR-3 Brockport St. 4:47.53 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Bellusci, Marissa FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:47.68 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
8 Culhane, Kerri SO-2 Cortland St. 4:48.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 Popovitch, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 4:48.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Kotas, Lauren SO-2 Fredonia 4:51.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
11 Chen, Winny SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:51.59 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
12 Shine, Rachael FR-1 Oneonta 4:52.68 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
13 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 4:53.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 Tresino, Katie SO-2 Fredonia 4:56.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
15 Huben, Jacquelin FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:56.62 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
16 Murphy, Shannon SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:56.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
17 Rosenzweig, Sara FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:56.98 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
18 Jewiss, Lizzy FR-1 Oneonta 4:57.00 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
19 Bida, Mary Kate FR-1 Oneonta 4:57.07 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
20 Ehmann, Katie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:57.11 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
21 Steinke, Rebekah SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:57.24 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
22 Peppriell, Ashley FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:57.25 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
23 Fischman, Colleen SR-4 Cortland St. 4:57.48 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
24 McBain, Emily FR-1 Oneonta 4:57.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
25 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 4:57.91 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
26 McKnight, Lauren JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:57.97 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
27 Ottati, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 4:58.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
28 Smith, Sharae FR-1 Buffalo State 4:59.59 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
29 Popovitch, Olivia FR-1 Oneonta 4:59.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
30 Rocco, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 4:59.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
31 Hughes, Jessie JR-3 Cortland St. 5:01.82 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
32 McLoughlin, Brianna SO-2 Oneonta 5:02.34 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
33 Dye, Ameena JR-3 Cortland St. 5:04.46 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
34 Gomez, Lizzy FR-1 Cortland St. 5:04.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
35 Flanagan, Kelly FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:05.45 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
36 Cocchiara, Amanda JR-3 Fredonia 5:05.71 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
37 Caroll, Mary FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:07.18 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
38 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 5:08.36 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
39 Little, Michelyn SO-2 Cortland St. 5:09.19 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
40 Ekweremuba, Chinessa JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:09.20 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
41 Moeller, Caitlin SR-4 Brockport St. 5:10.31 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
42 Anstett, Sarah SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:10.68 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
43 DeShaies, Emma JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:12.20 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14

5000m

SUNYAC   20:05.87
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kennedy, Danielle SR-4 Oneonta 16:58.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
2 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 17:22.84 Penn Relays 04/24/14
3 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 17:25.47 Penn Relays 04/24/14
4 Driscoll, Kelley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17:25.49 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
5 Drapeau, Alyssa FR-1 Oneonta 17:48.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
6 Goodman, Cassie JR-3 Geneseo St. 17:49.53 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Dye, Ameena JR-3 Cortland St. 17:55.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Knott, Alyssa JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:00.58 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
9 Bida, Mary Kate FR-1 Oneonta 18:03.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
10 Fischman, Colleen SR-4 Cortland St. 18:05.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
11 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 18:06.54 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
12 Steinke, Rebekah SR-4 Geneseo St. 18:08.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
13 Blomback, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 18:15.11 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
14 Genovesi, Marielle JR-3 Oneonta 18:18.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
15 Culhane, Kerri SO-2 Cortland St. 18:20.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
16 Hughes, Ashton SO-2 Geneseo St. 18:23.06 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
17 Flanagan, Kelly FR-1 Geneseo St. 18:48.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Hourihan, Anna SR-4 Fredonia 18:48.87 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
19 Peppriell, Ashley FR-1 Geneseo St. 18:52.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
20 Holt, Sally SR-4 Brockport St. 18:58.35 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
21 List, Becca SR-4 Fredonia 19:03.76 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
22 Anstett, Sarah SO-2 Geneseo St. 19:07.34 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
23 Conti, Alissa SR-4 Fredonia 19:10.78 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
24 McLoughlin, Brianna SO-2 Oneonta 19:12.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
25 Caroll, Mary FR-1 Geneseo St. 19:25.45 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
26 Meaney, Lillian FR-1 Geneseo St. 19:28.36 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
27 Cavanagh, Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 19:48.03 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
28 Pettinicchi, Marina JR-3 Cortland St. 19:50.12 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
29 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 19:57.31 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
30 Palmeri, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 20:00.01 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
31 La Vallee, Heather SO-2 Brockport St. 20:02.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14

10,000m

SUNYAC   43:10.41
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kennedy, Danielle Oneonta 35:55.79 Penn Relays 04/24/14
2 Malone, Rachel JR-3 Brockport St. 35:55.90 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
3 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 36:05.51 Penn Relays 04/24/14
4 Driscoll, Kelley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 36:21.31 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
5 Drapeau, Alyssa SO-2 Oneonta 36:22.51 Penn Relays 04/24/14
6 Goodman, Cassie JR-3 Geneseo St. 36:42.71 Penn Relays 04/24/14
7 Bida, Mary Kate FR-1 Oneonta 37:55.81 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
8 Dye, Ameena JR-3 Cortland St. 38:34.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
9 Genovesi, Marielle JR-3 Oneonta 38:36.73 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
10 Hourihan, Anna SR-4 Fredonia 38:47.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
11 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 38:58.69 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
12 McLoughlin, Brianna SO-2 Oneonta 40:32.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
13 Meaney, Lillian FR-1 Geneseo St. 40:39.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 La Vallee, Heather SO-2 Brockport St. 41:11.31 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
15 Pettinicchi, Marina JR-3 Cortland St. 41:33.12 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
16 Duffer, Karlee SO-2 Oswego State 41:47.41 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
17 Quinlan, Ellie FR-1 Oneonta 41:52.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Smith, Julia JR-3 Buffalo State 42:11.86 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
19 Lamie, Brittany JR-3 Oswego State 42:54.17 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
20 Bulson, Regina JR-3 Cortland St. 43:06.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14

100H

SUNYAC   17.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bodratti, Lisa SR-4 Cortland St. 14.73 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
2 Hudson, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 14.86 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
3 Glymph, Treasure SO-2 Buffalo State 14.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Jean-Charles, Angelique SO-2 Cortland St. 15.10 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
5 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 15.13 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Hoh, Allison JR-3 Geneseo St. 15.47 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Griewisch, Hailey SO-2 Fredonia 15.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Francis, Rachel FR-1 Brockport St. 15.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 Koelbel, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 15.65 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
10 Small, Carrie FR-1 Oneonta 15.67 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
11 Wasielewski, Kayleigh SO-2 Fredonia 16.13 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Colello, Brianna FR-1 Geneseo St. 16.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
13 Hochbrueckner, Kate FR-1 Brockport St. 16.24 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
14 Shellard, Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 16.31 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
15 Boyce, Abigail FR-1 Oswego State 16.84 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
16 Egan, Madeline FR-1 Cortland St. 17.04 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
17 Burke, Kelly SR-4 Brockport St. 17.41 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Macool, Gabrielle FR-1 Fredonia 17.49 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
19 Felice, Sabrina SO-2 Oneonta 17.59 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
20 Baker, Hannah FR-1 Oneonta 17.65 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14

400H

SUNYAC   1:14.18
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Holmes, Nia SO-2 Buffalo State 1:03.49 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 Hoh, Allison JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:04.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
3 Small, Carrie FR-1 Oneonta 1:04.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Knox, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 1:04.73 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
5 Christonikos, Chelsea JR-3 Oneonta 1:05.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Burke, Kelly SR-4 Brockport St. 1:06.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Colello, Brianna FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:06.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Rutte, Monique SO-2 Oneonta 1:07.72 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
9 Kuberka, Victoria SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:07.79 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Ryan, Kylie SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:08.36 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
11 Siry, Kelly SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:09.15 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
12 Kudinov, Valeria FR-1 Oswego State 1:09.99 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
13 Mustapich, Bryanna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:10.80 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
14 Siry, Kelly Plattsburgh St. 1:10.81 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
15 Boyce, Abigail FR-1 Oswego State 1:11.13 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
16 Paris, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 1:11.70 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
17 Martin, Ashley SO-2 Cortland St. 1:11.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Rosenzweig, Sara FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:12.45 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
19 Francis, Rachel FR-1 Brockport St. 1:13.29 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
20 LaVoie, Christine FR-1 Cortland St. 1:13.61 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
21 Sacca, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 1:14.14 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14

3000 Steeple

SUNYAC   13:40.47
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Huben, Jacquelin SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:08.89 Penn Relays 04/24/14
2 Rosenzweig, Sara FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:12.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
3 Hughes, Ashton SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:37.91 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Little, Michelyn SO-2 Cortland St. 11:41.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
5 Ehmann, Katie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11:41.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Smith, Sharae FR-1 Buffalo State 11:45.91 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Popovitch, Olivia FR-1 Oneonta 11:56.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
8 Cocchiara, Amanda JR-3 Fredonia 11:57.96 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
9 Wilks, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 12:14.19 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
10 Wigsten, Blair JR-3 Geneseo St. 12:35.82 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
11 Schumann, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 12:36.45 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Perschetz, Lauren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12:41.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
13 Ryley, Allison SR-4 Oneonta 12:45.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 Boyce, Jackie SO-2 Cortland St. 12:48.13 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
15 Bielli, Samantha SR-4 Oswego State 12:49.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
16 Cottone, Sarah SO-2 Oneonta 12:53.31 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
17 McCarthy, Kelli FR-1 Brockport St. 13:01.39 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
18 Power, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 13:09.10 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
19 Wall, Elizabeth FR-1 Buffalo State 13:19.72 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
20 Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 13:24.05 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
21 Nagle, Lelaina FR-1 Brockport St. 13:25.42 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14

High Jump

SUNYAC   1.45m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hudson, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 5' 8" 1.73m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
2 Heath, Joanna FR-1 Geneseo St. 5' 7.75" 1.72m SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
3 Chaplin, Seland SO-2 Buffalo State 5' 4.25" 1.63m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Glymph, Treasure SO-2 Buffalo State 5' 3" 1.60m 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
5 Wasielewski, Kayleigh SO-2 Fredonia 5' 2.5" 1.59m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
5 Wild, Emily SR-4 Oswego State 5' 2.5" 1.59m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
7 Baker, Hannah FR-1 Oneonta 5' 1.75" 1.57m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
7 Budd, Lexi SR-4 Cortland St. 5' 1.75" 1.57m Coach P Open 04/11/14
9 Koelbel, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 5' 1.25" 1.56m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 5' 1" 1.55m Kutztown Mondschein Multi 04/10/14
11 Levinn, Carrie SR-4 Geneseo St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
12 Renna, Katelyn FR-1 Oneonta 4' 11" 1.50m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
13 Tilton, Leigha JR-3 Geneseo St. 4' 10.5" 1.49m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
14 O'Connor, Fiona FR-1 Oneonta 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
15 Sullivan, Ashlyne FR-1 Geneseo St. 4' 9.75" 1.47m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
16 Egan, Madeline FR-1 Cortland St. 4' 9.5" 1.46m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
16 Felice, Sabrina SO-2 Oneonta 4' 9.5" 1.46m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14

Pole Vault

SUNYAC   2.46m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Merritt, Marcy JR-3 Brockport St. 11' 9.75" 3.60m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 Hugo, Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 11' 5.75" 3.50m Coach P Open 04/11/14
3 Wheeler, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 10' 8.75" 3.27m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
4 Becker, Heather SR-4 Buffalo State 10' 8" 3.25m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Kurbs, Olivia SO-2 Fredonia 10' 8" 3.25m 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
6 Eriksson, Heather JR-3 Cortland St. 10' 2.75" 3.12m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
7 Martinez, Jane FR-1 Cortland St. 10' 2" 3.10m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Seymour, Alex SO-2 Cortland St. 10' 2" 3.10m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Wyllie, Crystal FR-1 Oneonta 10' 2" 3.10m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Meehan, MacKenzie JR-3 Cortland St. 9' 10" 3.00m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
11 Piccinich, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 9' 8" 2.95m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Gardella, Allison FR-1 Brockport St. 9' 3.25" 2.83m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
13 Bracco, Lauren SO-2 Oneonta 9' 3" 2.82m Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
14 Lam, Melissa JR-3 Geneseo St. 9' 2.25" 2.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 Wellington, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 9' 2.25" 2.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 Young, Sara SO-2 Cortland St. 9' 2.25" 2.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
17 Brown, Theresa FR-1 Brockport St. 8' 9.5" 2.68m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
18 Jackson, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 8' 9" 2.67m SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
19 Benzin, Taylor FR-1 Fredonia 8' 6.25" 2.60m 2014 5 Team Invite 03/28/14
20 McGhean, Caitilin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8' 3.5" 2.53m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

Long Jump

SUNYAC   4.75m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hudson, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 19' 0" 5.79m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
2 Kober, Alex FR-1 Oneonta 17' 10.75" 5.45m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
3 Wandy, Alexa FR-1 Geneseo St. 17' 9.75" 5.43m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
4 Chartrand, Michelle JR-3 Oneonta 17' 8" 5.38m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
5 Bonnell, Sarah SR-4 Cortland St. 17' 7.5" 5.37m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
6 Cummiskey, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 17' 6.75" 5.35m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
7 Mitchell, Dominique JR-3 Buffalo State 17' 6" 5.33m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
8 Huber, Jess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 17' 5.5" 5.32m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
9 Porter, Jazlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 17' 4" 5.28m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Kieser, Kaitlyn SO-2 Oneonta 17' 2.25" 5.24m Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
11 Heath, Joanna FR-1 Geneseo St. 17' 0.75" 5.20m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Barrea, Natalie FR-1 Geneseo St. 17' 0" 5.18m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
12 Harrigan, Kristen JR-3 Oswego State 17' 0" 5.18m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
14 Smith, Hailey SO-2 Brockport St. 16' 8.75" 5.10m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
15 Hugo, Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 16' 8" 5.08m Coach P Open 04/11/14
16 Ford, Whitney SO-2 Cortland St. 16' 7.75" 5.07m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
17 Koelbel, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 16' 6.5" 5.04m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
18 Felice, Sabrina SO-2 Oneonta 16' 2.5" 4.94m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
19 Strozyk, Jessica SR-4 Fredonia 16' 1.75" 4.92m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
20 Boyce, Abigail FR-1 Oswego State 16' 1" 4.90m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
21 Massey, Jessica JR-3 Buffalo State 16' 0.5" 4.89m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
22 Presti, Jessica JR-3 Oswego State 16' 0.25" 4.88m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
23 Colello, Brianna FR-1 Geneseo St. 15' 9.75" 4.82m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

Triple Jump

SUNYAC   9.70m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Kober, Alex FR-1 Oneonta 37' 5" 11.40m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 Smith, Hailey SO-2 Brockport St. 36' 10.5" 11.24m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
3 Cummiskey, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 36' 9.5" 11.21m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
4 Glymph, Treasure SO-2 Buffalo State 36' 7" 11.15m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
5 Mitchell, Dominique JR-3 Buffalo State 36' 5" 11.10m 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
6 Heath, Joanna FR-1 Geneseo St. 35' 8.75" 10.89m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Yanoti, DianaDorothy SR-4 Geneseo St. 35' 0.25" 10.67m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
8 Chaplin, Seland SO-2 Buffalo State 34' 11.25" 10.65m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 Boyce, Abigail FR-1 Oswego State 34' 9.5" 10.60m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
10 Ford, Whitney SO-2 Cortland St. 34' 8.5" 10.58m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
11 Auguste, Carla SO-2 Cortland St. 34' 6.75" 10.53m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Hudson, Samantha SR-4 Geneseo St. 34' 4" 10.46m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
13 Callahan, Brianna SO-2 Cortland St. 34' 2" 10.41m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
14 Chartrand, Michelle JR-3 Oneonta 33' 11.5" 10.35m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
15 Devine, Meghan JR-3 Fredonia 33' 6.75" 10.23m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
16 Baker, Hannah FR-1 Oneonta 33' 6" 10.21m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
16 Drozda, Allison FR-1 Geneseo St. 33' 6" 10.21m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
18 Massey, Jessica JR-3 Buffalo State 32' 11" 10.03m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
19 Strozyk, Jessica SR-4 Fredonia 32' 10.25" 10.01m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
20 Wessells, Dani SO-2 Brockport St. 32' 3.75" 9.85m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
21 Presti, Jessica JR-3 Oswego State 32' 0.25" 9.76m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
22 Budd, Lexi SR-4 Cortland St. 32' 0" 9.75m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

Shot Put

SUNYAC   9.85m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Vancol, Valerie JR-3 Cortland St. 40' 7" 12.37m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 Desens, Nicole JR-3 Fredonia 40' 2" 12.24m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
3 Gadway, Ashley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 39' 10" 12.14m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
4 Dumbleton, Bernice SO-2 Brockport St. 39' 6" 12.04m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
5 Gadway, Amanda JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 38' 7" 11.76m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
6 Milliken, Ann JR-3 Brockport St. 37' 11.5" 11.57m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
7 Phaneuf, Victoria FR-1 Oneonta 37' 8.75" 11.50m Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
8 Slawinski, Elyssa JR-3 Geneseo St. 37' 2.5" 11.34m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 White, Courtney JR-3 Brockport St. 36' 9.75" 11.22m SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
10 Cook, Savannah SO-2 Brockport St. 36' 9" 11.20m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
11 Gordon, Desiree SO-2 Buffalo State 36' 8.25" 11.18m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 35' 11.5" 10.96m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
13 Ostrander, Ashley FR-1 Brockport St. 34' 11.25" 10.65m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
14 Diao, Chelia FR-1 Buffalo State 34' 7" 10.54m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
15 Paganello, Brianne SO-2 Fredonia 34' 4" 10.46m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
16 DeClerck, Taylor FR-1 Oneonta 33' 7.25" 10.24m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
17 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 33' 2.5" 10.12m Kutztown Mondschein Multi 04/10/14
18 Turney, Danelle SR-4 Geneseo St. 32' 6.25" 9.91m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14

Discus

SUNYAC   28.68m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Desens, Nicole JR-3 Fredonia 141' 1" 43.00m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
2 Vancol, Valerie JR-3 Cortland St. 138' 6" 42.21m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
3 White, Courtney JR-3 Brockport St. 134' 4" 40.95m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
4 Gadway, Amanda JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 133' 1" 40.56m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
5 Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 129' 2" 39.36m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14
6 Milliken, Ann JR-3 Brockport St. 126' 6" 38.56m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
7 Catalioto, Stephanie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 123' 3" 37.57m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
8 Slawinski, Elyssa JR-3 Geneseo St. 121' 8" 37.09m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
9 Gadway, Ashley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 120' 5" 36.71m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
10 Dumbleton, Bernice SO-2 Brockport St. 119' 8" 36.47m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
11 Fiacco, Jenna JR-3 Fredonia 108' 5" 33.05m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
12 Turney, Danelle SR-4 Geneseo St. 106' 9" 32.55m Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
13 Paganello, Brianne SO-2 Fredonia 103' 6" 31.56m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
14 Snow, Morgan FR-1 Buffalo State 103' 1" 31.43m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
15 Gordon, Desiree SO-2 Buffalo State 102' 6" 31.25m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
16 Eckert, Mallory SR-4 Oswego State 98' 6" 30.02m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
17 Cook, Savannah SO-2 Brockport St. 96' 10" 29.52m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
18 Diao, Chelia FR-1 Buffalo State 96' 2" 29.32m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
19 Serdock, Meghan FR-1 Oneonta 95' 10" 29.22m 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14

Hammer

SUNYAC   31.61m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Gadway, Amanda JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 159' 7" 48.64m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
2 Slawinski, Elyssa JR-3 Geneseo St. 146' 2" 44.56m SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
3 Metzger, Loren SR-4 Fredonia 145' 2" 44.24m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
4 Cook, Savannah SO-2 Brockport St. 144' 1" 43.93m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
5 Serdock, Meghan FR-1 Oneonta 142' 5" 43.41m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
6 DeClerck, Taylor FR-1 Oneonta 140' 8" 42.87m Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
7 Milliken, Ann JR-3 Brockport St. 140' 1" 42.69m SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
8 Gadway, Ashley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 139' 2" 42.43m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
9 Fiacco, Jenna JR-3 Fredonia 139' 2" 42.41m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
10 Desens, Nicole JR-3 Fredonia 137' 4" 41.85m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
11 Dumbleton, Bernice SO-2 Brockport St. 133' 8" 40.75m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
12 Rickman, Heather SO-2 Fredonia 133' 4" 40.64m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
13 White, Courtney JR-3 Brockport St. 133' 4" 40.63m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
14 Catalioto, Stephanie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 126' 6" 38.56m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
15 Paganello, Brianne SO-2 Fredonia 122' 9" 37.41m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
16 Diao, Chelia FR-1 Buffalo State 122' 6" 37.34m 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
17 Gallery, Meaghan SO-2 Geneseo St. 122' 0" 37.18m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
18 Coney, Sarah FR-1 Oneonta 121' 3" 36.96m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
19 Snow, Morgan FR-1 Buffalo State 121' 2" 36.94m 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
20 Vancol, Valerie JR-3 Cortland St. 117' 5" 35.79m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
21 Cutrona, Franscesca JR-3 Buffalo State 111' 0" 33.83m 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
22 Dycha, Andrea SR-4 Buffalo State 106' 0" 32.32m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14