UMAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.11 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Ceroll, Tony FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Dower, Leandro SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
5 Solberg, Nicholas JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Lampley, Rennardo SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.52 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Harder, Nathan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.58 NSU Open Apr 18, 2014
7 Siekawitch, Isaac SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.58 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
9 Couwenhoven, Caleb JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.73 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
10 Loescher, Michael FR-1 Martin Luther 11.80 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
11 Horoshak, Alex JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.86 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
12 Hatzung, Matthew SO-2 Martin Luther 11.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
13 Moholon, Adam FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.94 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
14 Guentzel, Ryan SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.99 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
15 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.01 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 17, 2014
16 Anenson, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.05 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
17 Bohlmann, Aaron SO-2 Martin Luther 12.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
18 Holmquist, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.20 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
18 Shabb, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.20 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
20 Fettig, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
21 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12.25 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
22 Wildauer, Timothy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.30 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
23 Drake, Victor FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
24 Carlson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.39 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
25 McDermott, Casey FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.60 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014

100m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickson, Danielle JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.07 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Skarin, Jordan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.15 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Peterson, Anna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Kolle, Kelsi JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
5 Sylvestre, Claire FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Doerr, Alicia SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Harmston, Rachel FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.60 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
8 Moses, Jocelyn FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
9 Kamm, Kaitlin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.69 NSU Open Apr 18, 2014
10 Walerius, Milana FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
11 Croy, Colleen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14.02 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
12 Aderton, Kirsten SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.22 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
13 Wolf, Justine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 14.34 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Hoium, Rachael SO-2 St. Scholastica 14.66 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
15 Denler, Carly FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14.68 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
16 Batalden, Sabrina FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 15.21 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Meed, Natasha FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

200m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dower, Leandro SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22.44 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Ceroll, Tony FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Simmons, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.20 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
5 Harder, Nathan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 23.44 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Horoshak, Alex JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.56 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Siekawitch, Isaac SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
8 Couwenhoven, Caleb JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.75 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
9 Lampley, Rennardo SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 23.97 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
10 Solberg, Nicholas JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 24.14 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
11 Anenson, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.18 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
11 Chapple, Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.18 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
13 Carlson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.24 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
14 Holmquist, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 Shabb, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.44 NSU Open Apr 18, 2014
16 Floyd, De Andre' SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.63 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Loescher, Michael FR-1 Martin Luther 24.81 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Wohlenhaus, Connor FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.81 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
19 Bohlmann, Aaron SO-2 Martin Luther 24.88 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
20 Fettig, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.19 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
21 Barker, Joshua SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 25.42 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
22 McDermott, Casey FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.75 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
23 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.06 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
24 Wildauer, Timothy Bethany Lutheran 26.13 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
25 Coleman, Shane FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.66 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014

200m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohaju, Laurel JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Foy, Teja SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 27.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Harmston, Rachel FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Peterson, Anna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 27.54 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
5 Skarin, Jordan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Kurtovich, Maggie SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.75 Viking Classic Apr 25, 2014
7 Russert, Hannah FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.82 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
8 Paulson, Sidney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.95 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
9 Kolle, Kelsi JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 28.06 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
9 Sylvestre, Claire FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.06 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
11 Wolf, Justine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 28.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
12 Aderton, Kirsten SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.05 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
13 Howe, Emily FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.31 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
14 Croy, Colleen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.55 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
15 Moses, Jocelyn FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 Walerius, Milana FR-1 St. Scholastica 30.06 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Kamm, Kaitlin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 30.14 NSU Open Apr 18, 2014
18 Mielke, Kristen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31.21 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
19 Owen, Julia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
20 Meed, Natasha FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.22 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014

400m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 51.11 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Matthew, Tessmer FR-1 Martin Luther 51.54 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 52.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
4 Wildauer, John SR-4 Martin Luther 52.49 Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
5 Horoshak, Alex JR-3 St. Scholastica 53.41 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Floyd, De Andre' SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.48 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
7 Chapple, Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 53.49 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
8 Guentzel, Ryan SR-4 St. Scholastica 53.74 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
9 Richardson, Owen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 53.76 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
10 Anselmo, Tony FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.10 St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
11 Siekawitch, Isaac SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.22 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
12 Pappenfuss, Isaac SO-2 Martin Luther 54.63 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
13 Okeson, Mike FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 55.06 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
14 Marckell II, Otto FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 55.27 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
15 Holmquist, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.05 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
16 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.45 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 57.51 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 17, 2014
18 Carlson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.71 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
19 Wildauer, Timothy Bethany Lutheran 59.18 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014

1500m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3:57.04 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
2 Habermann, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:01.10 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
3 McKenzie, Luke JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:01.46 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
4 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:04.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
5 Davis, Grey SO-2 Martin Luther 4:15.54 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
6 Dunfee, Kelin SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:17.26 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
7 Krinkie, Nick JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:18.26 Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
8 Malimanek, Lucas FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:20.89 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
9 Soule, Ryan St. Scholastica 4:23.06 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
10 Schneider, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:24.70 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
11 Richardson, Owen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:24.82 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
12 Dunstan, Tim JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:24.92 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
13 Mehrhof, Calvin JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:27.86 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Wallenta, Adam FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:28.82 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
15 Christenson, Carl SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:31.79 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
16 Billett, Kyle SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:31.86 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
17 White, Anthony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:32.65 Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
18 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:34.09 Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
19 Garrity, Conor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:34.41 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
20 Wold, Carl SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:35.02 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
21 Darian, Schnose FR-1 Martin Luther 4:36.89 Cobber March Madness Meet Mar 29, 2014
22 Riley, Brian SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:37.07 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
23 Goemann, Aaron JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:39.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
24 Yamane, Shingo FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:40.11 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
25 Okeson, Mike FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:40.66 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014

1500m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keller, Linda SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.69 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
2 Borkenhagen, Laura SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:52.15 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
3 Adams, Bre JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:52.35 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
4 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:53.77 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
5 Goemann, Hannah FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.73 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
6 Gibson, Taylor FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:02.79 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
7 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:06.16 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
8 Sauer, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:10.37 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
9 Sauer, Alissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:11.27 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
10 Peters, Amanda JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:22.31 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
11 Dills, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:25.61 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
12 Wingenbach, Rachel SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:28.22 Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
13 Hackbarth, Hannah JR-3 Martin Luther 5:34.64 Cobber March Madness Meet Mar 29, 2014
14 Dellinger, Brittany SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:39.83 Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
15 Nelson, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:42.70 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
16 Myhal, Alexandra SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:54.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
17 Dinesen, Michelle FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:03.73 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
18 Greenslade, Lisa FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.48 Hamline Invitational Apr 9, 2014
19 Wedin, Charissa FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:19.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
20 Vosberg, Katie FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:23.45 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
21 Swanson, Abby SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:57.67 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 23, 2014

5000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 15:17.95 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
2 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15:26.80 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
3 Habermann, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 15:51.42 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
4 Davis, Grey SO-2 Martin Luther 16:03.87 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
5 Gallagher, Jacob FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:10.37 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
6 Schneider, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16:21.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Wallenta, Adam FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:58.26 St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
8 Schwartz, Ethan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16:59.56 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
9 Langevin, Marcus FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17:10.51 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
10 Darian, Schnose FR-1 Martin Luther 17:12.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
11 Christenson, Carl SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:13.02 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
12 Soule, Ryan SR-4 St. Scholastica 17:21.41 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
13 Guttormson, Jake JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 17:32.60 Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Billett, Kyle SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 17:33.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 McCrory, Declan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 17:36.52 Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
16 Denzer, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 17:46.58 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
17 Mehrhof, Calvin JR-3 St. Scholastica 17:51.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
18 Lovrien, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 18:20.03 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
19 Schulenburg, Chris FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18:22.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
20 Ryan, Ethan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19:59.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

10,000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 32:01.05 St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
2 Gallagher, Jacob FR-1 St. Scholastica 34:08.43 St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
3 Soule, Ryan St. Scholastica 38:00.82 St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014

10,000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 St. Scholastica 37:14.62 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 23, 2014

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 14.63m 48' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Fischer, Baruch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Fernow, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 13.13m 43' 1" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
4 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.72m 41' 8.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
5 Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.31m 40' 4.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Andrew, Tiarks FR-1 Martin Luther 12.29m 40' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.08m 39' 7.75" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
7 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.08m 39' 7.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
9 Rust, Tyler FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
10 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.47m 37' 7.75" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 17, 2014
11 Lesar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.42m 37' 5.75" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
12 Zoellner, Seth SO-2 Martin Luther 11.39m 37' 4.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
13 Alec, Bergmann FR-1 Martin Luther 11.31m 37' 1.25" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
14 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.74m 35' 3" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
15 Salgado, Sergio SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.58m 34' 8.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
16 Larson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.49m 31' 1.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
17 Griffiths, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.24m 30' 3.75" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
18 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.80m 28' 10.5" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
19 Mallonee, Ben FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.02m 23' 0.5" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huberty, Becky SR-4 St. Scholastica 13.59m 44' 7" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Holt, Tori FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.00m 42' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Nordrum, Karina JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Jarrett, Katheryn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.99m 39' 4" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
5 Ito, Lisa FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.86m 38' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
6 Bonasera, Jadyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.72m 38' 5.5" UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
7 Hildebrand, Karissa FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" Holst Invitational Apr 12, 2014
8 Ludwig, Brittany SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.39m 34' 1.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
9 Elizabeth, Murry SR-4 Martin Luther 10.01m 32' 10.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
10 Elizabeth, Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 9.93m 32' 7" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
11 Schwantke, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.42m 30' 11" ESU Combined Events Apr 10, 2014
12 Tessa, Heiling FR-1 Martin Luther 9.07m 29' 9.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
13 Haley, Hanan FR-1 Martin Luther 8.54m 28' 0.25" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Stewart, Lindsey FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.41m 27' 7.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 Goss, Abigail FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.69m 25' 2.75" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 47.00m 154' 2" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
2 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 40.12m 131' 7" UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
3 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 40.07m 131' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 37.52m 123' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
5 Loescher, Martin FR-1 Martin Luther 37.47m 122' 11" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
6 Andrew, Tiarks FR-1 Martin Luther 35.59m 116' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 34.84m 114' 4" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - Combined Events 2014 May 13, 2014
8 Fischer, Baruch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.41m 112' 11" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
9 Zoellner, Seth SO-2 Martin Luther 32.76m 107' 6" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
10 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 32.71m 107' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
11 Alec, Bergmann FR-1 Martin Luther 32.67m 107' 2" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
12 Pierce-Tyler, Rodney FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31.88m 104' 7" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
13 Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.94m 101' 6" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
14 Boucher, Reece SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 27.30m 89' 7" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
15 McFall, Hunter SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 26.29m 86' 3" Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
16 Rust, Tyler FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.23m 86' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
17 Larson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.24m 82' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
18 Salgado, Sergio SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 18.55m 60' 10" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludwig, Brittany SO-2 St. Scholastica 42.51m 139' 6" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
2 Bonasera, Jadyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 41.58m 136' 5" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
3 Hosie, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 37.09m 121' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
4 Nordrum, Karina JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 35.45m 116' 4" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
5 Holt, Tori FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34.55m 113' 4" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
6 Miranda, Loduha FR-1 Martin Luther 34.05m 111' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Schwantke, Ashley SR-4 St. Scholastica 32.58m 106' 11" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
8 Ito, Lisa FR-1 St. Scholastica 32.25m 105' 10" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
9 Jarrett, Katheryn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31.58m 103' 7" Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
10 Maria, Wilson FR-1 Martin Luther 31.51m 103' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
11 Elizabeth, Murry SR-4 Martin Luther 30.56m 100' 3" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
12 Tessa, Heiling FR-1 Martin Luther 29.67m 97' 4" Cobber March Madness Meet Mar 29, 2014
13 Elizabeth, Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 29.60m 97' 1" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Kamps, Heather SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 28.75m 94' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 Hildebrand, Karissa FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 27.49m 90' 2" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
16 Haley, Hanan FR-1 Martin Luther 27.16m 89' 1" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Stewart, Lindsey FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.03m 82' 1" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
18 Sherrard, Tanya FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.54m 80' 6" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
19 Weihert, Amber FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 23.37m 76' 8" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
20 Marzinske, Danielle SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 20.55m 67' 5" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
21 Memmesheimer, Dana FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 20.21m 66' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 56.19m 184' 4" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 16, 2014
2 Fernow, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 48.52m 159' 2" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 43.18m 141' 8" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
4 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 40.31m 132' 3" Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
5 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 37.50m 123' 0" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
6 Lesar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 35.47m 116' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 McFall, Hunter SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 34.70m 113' 10" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
8 Griffiths, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 33.78m 110' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
9 Fischer, Baruch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.93m 108' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
10 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 31.51m 103' 4" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
11 Boucher, Reece SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 30.15m 98' 11" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
12 Salgado, Sergio SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 29.35m 96' 3" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
13 Rust, Tyler FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.91m 91' 7" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
14 Larson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.33m 89' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.61m 84' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 48.09m 157' 9" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
2 Niebuhr, Riley JR-3 St. Scholastica 46.66m 153' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Loescher, Martin FR-1 Martin Luther 45.86m 150' 5" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 24, 2014
4 Dunfee, Kelin SR-4 St. Scholastica 45.60m 149' 7" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
5 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 45.00m 147' 8" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - Combined Events 2014 May 13, 2014
6 Wildauer, John SR-4 Martin Luther 41.96m 137' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 40.22m 131' 11" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
8 Stob, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 37.84m 124' 2" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
9 Chojnacki, William FR-1 Martin Luther 37.83m 124' 1" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
10 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 36.50m 119' 9" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
11 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.26m 115' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
12 Zoellner, Seth SO-2 Martin Luther 34.01m 111' 7" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
13 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31.20m 102' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
14 Wildauer, Timothy Bethany Lutheran 30.17m 99' 0" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
15 DeGraffenreid, Dalton FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 26.43m 86' 8" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
16 Bruender, Josh FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.78m 84' 7" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
17 Alec, Bergmann FR-1 Martin Luther 25.15m 82' 6" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
18 Griffiths, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.05m 72' 4" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwantke, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 32.73m 107' 4" UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 9, 2014
2 Marzinske, Danielle SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 32.52m 106' 8" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
3 Schwantke, Ashley SR-4 St. Scholastica 31.71m 104' 0" UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational Apr 5, 2014
4 Hosie, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 29.79m 97' 9" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
5 Haley, Hanan FR-1 Martin Luther 29.33m 96' 3" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
5 Maria, Wilson FR-1 Martin Luther 29.33m 96' 3" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
7 Nordby, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.72m 94' 3" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
8 Miranda, Loduha FR-1 Martin Luther 27.87m 91' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
9 Elizabeth, Murry SR-4 Martin Luther 26.58m 87' 2" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
10 Krejcarek, Olivia JR-3 St. Scholastica 25.40m 83' 4" St. Mary's Open Apr 26, 2014
11 Dahmus, Kali FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.74m 81' 2" NSU Open Apr 18, 2014
12 Koelpin, Sarah SO-2 Martin Luther 23.61m 77' 5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
13 Denler, Carly FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.81m 74' 10" Cobber Twilight Apr 22, 2014
14 Christianson, Nicole SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.72m 74' 6" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
15 Rockhoff, Stephanie SO-2 Martin Luther 21.82m 71' 7" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 12, 2014
16 Tessa, Heiling FR-1 Martin Luther 21.66m 71' 1" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
17 Goss, Abigail FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19.46m 63' 10" Drake Alternative Apr 26, 2014
18 Spaulding, Hannah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19.24m 63' 1" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014
19 Elizabeth, Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 16.51m 54' 2" Cobber March Madness Meet Mar 29, 2014
20 Lohmiller, Jenny FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 15.49m 50' 10" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2014

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 6526 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
2 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5639 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 17, 2014