UMAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dickson, Danielle JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.07 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Skarin, Jordan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.15 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Peterson, Anna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Kolle, Kelsi JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Sylvestre, Claire FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Doerr, Alicia SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Harmston, Rachel FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.60 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Moses, Jocelyn FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Kamm, Kaitlin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.69 NSU Open 04/18/14
  10 Walerius, Milana FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Croy, Colleen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14.02 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Aderton, Kirsten SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.22 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  13 Wolf, Justine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 14.34 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Hoium, Rachael SO-2 St. Scholastica 14.66 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Denler, Carly FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14.68 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  16 Batalden, Sabrina FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 15.21 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Meed, Natasha FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ohaju, Laurel JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Foy, Teja SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 27.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Harmston, Rachel FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Peterson, Anna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 27.54 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  5 Skarin, Jordan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Kurtovich, Maggie SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.75 Viking Classic 04/25/14
  7 Russert, Hannah FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.82 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  8 Paulson, Sidney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.95 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Kolle, Kelsi JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 28.06 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  9 Sylvestre, Claire FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.06 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  11 Wolf, Justine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 28.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  12 Aderton, Kirsten SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.05 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Howe, Emily FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.31 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  14 Croy, Colleen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.55 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Moses, Jocelyn FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Walerius, Milana FR-1 St. Scholastica 30.06 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Kamm, Kaitlin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 30.14 NSU Open 04/18/14
  18 Mielke, Kristen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31.21 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Owen, Julia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Meed, Natasha FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.22 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Keller, Linda SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.69 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  2 Borkenhagen, Laura SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:52.15 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  3 Adams, Bre JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:52.35 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  4 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:53.77 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  5 Goemann, Hannah FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.73 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  6 Gibson, Taylor FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:02.79 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  7 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:06.16 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Sauer, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:10.37 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Sauer, Alissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:11.27 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Peters, Amanda JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:22.31 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  11 Dills, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:25.61 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Wingenbach, Rachel SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:28.22 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  13 Hackbarth, Hannah JR-3 Martin Luther 5:34.64 Cobber March Madness Meet 03/29/14
  14 Dellinger, Brittany SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:39.83 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  15 Nelson, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:42.70 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  16 Myhal, Alexandra SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:54.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Dinesen, Michelle FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:03.73 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  18 Greenslade, Lisa FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.48 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  19 Wedin, Charissa FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:19.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Vosberg, Katie FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:23.45 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  21 Swanson, Abby SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:57.67 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/23/14

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Huberty, Becky SR-4 St. Scholastica 44' 7" 13.59m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Holt, Tori FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 42' 8" 13.00m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Nordrum, Karina JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 40' 0.5" 12.20m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Jarrett, Katheryn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 39' 4" 11.99m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  5 Ito, Lisa FR-1 St. Scholastica 38' 11" 11.86m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Bonasera, Jadyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 38' 5.5" 11.72m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  7 Hildebrand, Karissa FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 34' 2.25" 10.42m Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Ludwig, Brittany SO-2 St. Scholastica 34' 1.25" 10.39m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Elizabeth, Murry SR-4 Martin Luther 32' 10.25" 10.01m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Elizabeth, Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 32' 7" 9.93m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Schwantke, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 30' 11" 9.42m ESU Combined Events 04/10/14
  12 Tessa, Heiling FR-1 Martin Luther 29' 9.25" 9.07m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Haley, Hanan FR-1 Martin Luther 28' 0.25" 8.54m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Stewart, Lindsey FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27' 7.25" 8.41m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Goss, Abigail FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25' 2.75" 7.69m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ludwig, Brittany SO-2 St. Scholastica 139' 6" 42.51m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Bonasera, Jadyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 136' 5" 41.58m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  3 Hosie, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 121' 8" 37.09m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Nordrum, Karina JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 116' 4" 35.45m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  5 Holt, Tori FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 113' 4" 34.55m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  6 Miranda, Loduha FR-1 Martin Luther 111' 8" 34.05m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Schwantke, Ashley SR-4 St. Scholastica 106' 11" 32.58m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  8 Ito, Lisa FR-1 St. Scholastica 105' 10" 32.25m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  9 Jarrett, Katheryn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 103' 7" 31.58m Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  10 Maria, Wilson FR-1 Martin Luther 103' 4" 31.51m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Elizabeth, Murry SR-4 Martin Luther 100' 3" 30.56m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  12 Tessa, Heiling FR-1 Martin Luther 97' 4" 29.67m Cobber March Madness Meet 03/29/14
  13 Elizabeth, Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 97' 1" 29.60m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Kamps, Heather SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 94' 4" 28.75m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Hildebrand, Karissa FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 90' 2" 27.49m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Haley, Hanan FR-1 Martin Luther 89' 1" 27.16m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Stewart, Lindsey FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 82' 1" 25.03m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  18 Sherrard, Tanya FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 80' 6" 24.54m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  19 Weihert, Amber FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 76' 8" 23.37m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  20 Marzinske, Danielle SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 67' 5" 20.55m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  21 Memmesheimer, Dana FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 66' 4" 20.21m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Schwantke, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 107' 4" 32.73m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  2 Marzinske, Danielle SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 106' 8" 32.52m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Schwantke, Ashley SR-4 St. Scholastica 104' 0" 31.71m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  4 Hosie, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 97' 9" 29.79m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Haley, Hanan FR-1 Martin Luther 96' 3" 29.33m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  5 Maria, Wilson FR-1 Martin Luther 96' 3" 29.33m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Nordby, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 94' 3" 28.72m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  8 Miranda, Loduha FR-1 Martin Luther 91' 5" 27.87m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Elizabeth, Murry SR-4 Martin Luther 87' 2" 26.58m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Krejcarek, Olivia JR-3 St. Scholastica 83' 4" 25.40m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  11 Dahmus, Kali FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 81' 2" 24.74m NSU Open 04/18/14
  12 Koelpin, Sarah SO-2 Martin Luther 77' 5" 23.61m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Denler, Carly FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 74' 10" 22.81m Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  14 Christianson, Nicole SO-2 St. Scholastica 74' 6" 22.72m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Rockhoff, Stephanie SO-2 Martin Luther 71' 7" 21.82m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  16 Tessa, Heiling FR-1 Martin Luther 71' 1" 21.66m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  17 Goss, Abigail FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 63' 10" 19.46m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  18 Spaulding, Hannah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 63' 1" 19.24m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Elizabeth, Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 54' 2" 16.51m Cobber March Madness Meet 03/29/14
  20 Lohmiller, Jenny FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 50' 10" 15.49m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14