UMAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Simmons, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.11 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Ceroll, Tony FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Dower, Leandro SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  5 Solberg, Nicholas JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Lampley, Rennardo SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.52 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Harder, Nathan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.58 NSU Open 04/18/14
  7 Siekawitch, Isaac SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.58 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  9 Couwenhoven, Caleb JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.73 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Loescher, Michael FR-1 Martin Luther 11.80 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Horoshak, Alex JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.86 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Hatzung, Matthew SO-2 Martin Luther 11.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Moholon, Adam FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.94 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  14 Guentzel, Ryan SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.99 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.01 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  16 Anenson, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.05 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  17 Bohlmann, Aaron SO-2 Martin Luther 12.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 Holmquist, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.20 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Shabb, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.20 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Fettig, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  21 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12.25 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Wildauer, Timothy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.30 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 Drake, Victor FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Carlson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.39 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  25 McDermott, Casey FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.60 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dower, Leandro SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22.44 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Ceroll, Tony FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Simmons, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.20 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Harder, Nathan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 23.44 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Horoshak, Alex JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.56 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Siekawitch, Isaac SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  8 Couwenhoven, Caleb JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.75 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Lampley, Rennardo SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 23.97 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  10 Solberg, Nicholas JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 24.14 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Anenson, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.18 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  11 Chapple, Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.18 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Carlson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.24 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  14 Holmquist, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Shabb, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.44 NSU Open 04/18/14
  16 Floyd, De Andre' SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.63 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Loescher, Michael FR-1 Martin Luther 24.81 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Wohlenhaus, Connor FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.81 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Bohlmann, Aaron SO-2 Martin Luther 24.88 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Fettig, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.19 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  21 Barker, Joshua SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 25.42 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  22 McDermott, Casey FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.75 Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  23 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.06 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  24 Wildauer, Timothy Bethany Lutheran 26.13 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Coleman, Shane FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.66 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 51.11 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Matthew, Tessmer FR-1 Martin Luther 51.54 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 52.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  4 Wildauer, John SR-4 Martin Luther 52.49 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  5 Horoshak, Alex JR-3 St. Scholastica 53.41 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Floyd, De Andre' SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.48 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  7 Chapple, Elijah SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 53.49 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Guentzel, Ryan SR-4 St. Scholastica 53.74 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  9 Richardson, Owen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 53.76 Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  10 Anselmo, Tony FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.10 St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  11 Siekawitch, Isaac SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.22 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Pappenfuss, Isaac SO-2 Martin Luther 54.63 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Okeson, Mike FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 55.06 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  14 Marckell II, Otto FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 55.27 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  15 Holmquist, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.05 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.45 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 57.51 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  18 Carlson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.71 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Wildauer, Timothy Bethany Lutheran 59.18 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:55.20 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  2 McKenzie, Luke JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:56.89 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  3 Dunfee, Kelin SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:00.33 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  4 Dunstan, Tim JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:04.69 St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  5 Gracia, Mason FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:05.29 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  6 Okeson, Mike FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:05.35 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  7 Malimanek, Lucas FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:05.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:07.20 Hamline Invitational 04/09/14
  9 Pappenfuss, Isaac SO-2 Martin Luther 2:10.22 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  10 Schneider, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:11.35 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  11 Wildauer, John SR-4 Martin Luther 2:11.91 Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  12 Marckell II, Otto FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:12.11 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  13 Schwartz, Ethan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:13.23 Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  14 White, Anthony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:14.75 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Garrity, Conor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:17.60 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  16 Ryan, Ethan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:17.89 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Rotich, Kevin SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:18.46 Holst Invitational 04/12/14

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3:57.04 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  2 Habermann, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:01.10 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  3 McKenzie, Luke JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:01.46 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  4 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:04.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Davis, Grey SO-2 Martin Luther 4:15.54 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  6 Dunfee, Kelin SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:17.26 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  7 Krinkie, Nick JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:18.26 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  8 Malimanek, Lucas FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:20.89 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Soule, Ryan St. Scholastica 4:23.06 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Schneider, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:24.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Richardson, Owen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:24.82 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Dunstan, Tim JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:24.92 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  13 Mehrhof, Calvin JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:27.86 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Wallenta, Adam FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:28.82 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  15 Christenson, Carl SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:31.79 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  16 Billett, Kyle SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:31.86 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 White, Anthony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:32.65 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  18 Lubben, Nick FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:34.09 Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  19 Garrity, Conor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:34.41 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Wold, Carl SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:35.02 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Darian, Schnose FR-1 Martin Luther 4:36.89 Cobber March Madness Meet 03/29/14
  22 Riley, Brian SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:37.07 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Goemann, Aaron JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:39.23 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Yamane, Shingo FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:40.11 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  25 Okeson, Mike FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:40.66 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 15:17.95 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  2 Combellick, Chalmer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15:26.80 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  3 Habermann, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 15:51.42 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  4 Davis, Grey SO-2 Martin Luther 16:03.87 Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  5 Gallagher, Jacob FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:10.37 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  6 Schneider, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16:21.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Wallenta, Adam FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:58.26 St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  8 Schwartz, Ethan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16:59.56 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Langevin, Marcus FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17:10.51 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  10 Darian, Schnose FR-1 Martin Luther 17:12.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Christenson, Carl SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:13.02 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  12 Soule, Ryan SR-4 St. Scholastica 17:21.41 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Guttormson, Jake JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 17:32.60 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Billett, Kyle SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 17:33.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 McCrory, Declan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 17:36.52 Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  16 Denzer, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 17:46.58 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Mehrhof, Calvin JR-3 St. Scholastica 17:51.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  18 Lovrien, James FR-1 St. Scholastica 18:20.03 Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Schulenburg, Chris FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18:22.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Ryan, Ethan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19:59.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 48' 0" 14.63m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  2 Fischer, Baruch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 44' 7.5" 13.60m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Fernow, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 43' 1" 13.13m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  4 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 41' 8.75" 12.72m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 40' 4.75" 12.31m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Andrew, Tiarks FR-1 Martin Luther 40' 4" 12.29m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 39' 7.75" 12.08m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  7 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 39' 7.75" 12.08m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  9 Rust, Tyler FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 39' 5.75" 12.03m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 37' 7.75" 11.47m Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  11 Lesar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 37' 5.75" 11.42m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  12 Zoellner, Seth SO-2 Martin Luther 37' 4.5" 11.39m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Alec, Bergmann FR-1 Martin Luther 37' 1.25" 11.31m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  14 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35' 3" 10.74m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Salgado, Sergio SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 34' 8.5" 10.58m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Larson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 31' 1.75" 9.49m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Griffiths, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30' 3.75" 9.24m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 28' 10.5" 8.80m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  19 Mallonee, Ben FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 23' 0.5" 7.02m Drake Alternative 04/26/14

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 154' 2" 47.00m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  2 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 131' 7" 40.12m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  3 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 131' 5" 40.07m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 123' 1" 37.52m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Loescher, Martin FR-1 Martin Luther 122' 11" 37.47m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  6 Andrew, Tiarks FR-1 Martin Luther 116' 9" 35.59m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 114' 4" 34.84m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - Combined Events 2014 05/13/14
  8 Fischer, Baruch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 112' 11" 34.41m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Zoellner, Seth SO-2 Martin Luther 107' 6" 32.76m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  10 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 107' 4" 32.71m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Alec, Bergmann FR-1 Martin Luther 107' 2" 32.67m Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  12 Pierce-Tyler, Rodney FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 104' 7" 31.88m Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  13 Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 101' 6" 30.94m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  14 Boucher, Reece SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 89' 7" 27.30m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  15 McFall, Hunter SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 86' 3" 26.29m Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  16 Rust, Tyler FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 86' 1" 26.23m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Larson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 82' 10" 25.24m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 Salgado, Sergio SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 60' 10" 18.55m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 184' 4" 56.19m Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier 05/16/14
  2 Fernow, Charlie SR-4 St. Scholastica 159' 2" 48.52m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 141' 8" 43.18m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  4 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 132' 3" 40.31m Cobber Twilight 04/22/14
  5 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 123' 0" 37.50m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  6 Lesar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 116' 4" 35.47m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 McFall, Hunter SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 113' 10" 34.70m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  8 Griffiths, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 110' 10" 33.78m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Fischer, Baruch FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 108' 0" 32.93m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 103' 4" 31.51m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  11 Boucher, Reece SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 98' 11" 30.15m Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  12 Salgado, Sergio SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 96' 3" 29.35m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  13 Rust, Tyler FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 91' 7" 27.91m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  14 Larson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 89' 8" 27.33m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 84' 0" 25.61m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ukkelburg, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 157' 9" 48.09m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  2 Niebuhr, Riley JR-3 St. Scholastica 153' 1" 46.66m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Loescher, Martin FR-1 Martin Luther 150' 5" 45.86m Bolstorff Twilight 04/24/14
  4 Dunfee, Kelin SR-4 St. Scholastica 149' 7" 45.60m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  5 Wagner, Kevin SO-2 St. Scholastica 147' 8" 45.00m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - Combined Events 2014 05/13/14
  6 Wildauer, John SR-4 Martin Luther 137' 8" 41.96m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Hahn, Luke SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 131' 11" 40.22m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  8 Stob, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 124' 2" 37.84m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  9 Chojnacki, William FR-1 Martin Luther 124' 1" 37.83m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Peterson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Scholastica 119' 9" 36.50m St. Mary's Open 04/26/14
  11 Ferguson, Mack FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 115' 8" 35.26m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  12 Zoellner, Seth SO-2 Martin Luther 111' 7" 34.01m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  13 Kuennen, Jason FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 102' 4" 31.20m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  14 Wildauer, Timothy Bethany Lutheran 99' 0" 30.17m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  15 DeGraffenreid, Dalton FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 86' 8" 26.43m Drake Alternative 04/26/14
  16 Bruender, Josh FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 84' 7" 25.78m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  17 Alec, Bergmann FR-1 Martin Luther 82' 6" 25.15m Lee Krough Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Griffiths, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 72' 4" 22.05m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

Decathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date