NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List - Men

ICON KEY: NYSCTC A NYSCTC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

NYSCTC A   11.26 NYSCTC B   11.95
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 10.70 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Lee, Winston FR-1 Cobleskill 10.78 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
3 DAgostino, Joseph SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.86 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
4 Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 10.94 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
5 Hrebenach, Jeffrey SO-2 Rochester 10.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
7 Curtis, Tyler JR-3 Ithaca 11.07 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
8 Kabia, Omaru SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
8 Matthias, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 11.12 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
11 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
12 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.18 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 4, 2014
13 Chambers, Desmond SO-2 Alfred State 11.21 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
14 Davis, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 11.22 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
15 Pierre, Ricco SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.26 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
16 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 11.27 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
17 Adewumi, John FR-1 Alfred State 11.29 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
17 Willis, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 11.29 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
19 St. Amour, Christian FR-1 Utica 11.33 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
20 O'Hanlon, Eugene SR-4 Rochester 11.34 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
21 London, Jake SR-4 Hamilton 11.35 Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
22 Woodard, Zack JR-3 Alfred State 11.36 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
23 Willy, James SO-2 RPI 11.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
24 Matos, Gregory SO-2 Alfred 11.43 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
25 Gibson, Trevor SR-4 Utica 11.49 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
26 Quigley, Tyler FR-1 RIT 11.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
27 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 11.51 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
28 Hejna, Jeffrey SO-2 Ithaca 11.53 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
29 Ndukwe, John FR-1 Rochester 11.54 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
30 Paschke, Anthony SR-4 Rochester 11.57 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
31 Pierre, Richardson FR-1 Nazareth 11.58 W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
31 Wilkes, Trevor SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.58 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
33 Kuberka, Jonathan SO-2 Rochester 11.59 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
34 Dechow, Dane SO-2 Alfred State 11.62 32nd Millersville Metrics Apr 5, 2014
35 Ferguson, Mykel SR-4 Alfred 11.63 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
35 Scott, Brandt SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.63 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
37 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 11.64 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
37 Fowler, Malcolm FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.64 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
39 Pilson, Zachary SO-2 Hamilton 11.65 Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
40 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 11.67 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
41 Saxton, Skylor FR-1 Alfred State 11.68 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
42 Jones, Kyle SO-2 Alfred State 11.69 32nd Millersville Metrics Apr 5, 2014
42 Mutambo, Clement FR-1 Nazareth 11.69 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
44 Koch, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.72 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
45 Adenuga, Farid SO-2 Rochester 11.73 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
46 Mendola, Dominic SO-2 RIT 11.75 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
47 Foster, Trevor SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.76 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
48 Russell-Ware, LaShawn FR-1 Hamilton 11.78 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
49 Dolcimascolo, Alex FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.79 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
50 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 11.80 Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
51 Azimyt, Tchabelino SO-2 Alfred 11.81 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
52 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 11.82 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
53 Quintana, Trevor FR-1 RPI 11.86 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
54 Clippinger, Aaron FR-1 RPI 11.89 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
54 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.89 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
56 Scott, Zane SO-2 Ithaca 11.92 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
57 Newman, Max SO-2 Hamilton 11.93 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
58 Moffett, Owen FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.94 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
58 Sterriker, William SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.94 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014

200m

NYSCTC A   22.60 NYSCTC B   23.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 21.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Coley, Javante JR-3 Cobleskill 22.35 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
3 Hrebenach, Jeffrey SO-2 Rochester 22.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 DAgostino, Joseph SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.40 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
5 Wilkes, Trevor SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.62 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
6 Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 22.63 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
7 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.66 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
7 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.66 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
9 Curtis, Tyler JR-3 Ithaca 22.70 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
9 Matthias, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 22.70 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
11 Davis, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 22.77 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
12 London, Jake SR-4 Hamilton 22.78 Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
13 St. Amour, Christian FR-1 Utica 22.90 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
14 Matos, Gregory SO-2 Alfred 22.95 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
15 Woodard, Zack JR-3 Alfred State 22.97 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
16 Pierre, Ricco SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.99 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
17 Hejna, Jeffrey SO-2 Ithaca 23.06 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
18 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 23.12 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
19 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 23.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
20 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 23.16 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
20 Gibson, Trevor SR-4 Utica 23.16 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
22 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Alfred State 23.23 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
23 Quigley, Tyler FR-1 RIT 23.24 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
24 Willy, James SO-2 RPI 23.28 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
25 Kuberka, Jonathan SO-2 Rochester 23.29 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
26 Dupont, Kevan JR-3 RPI 23.32 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
27 Kabia, Omaru SR-4 St. Lawrence 23.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
28 Davis, Josh SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 23.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
29 Greggs, Khris FR-1 Alfred State 23.47 32nd Millersville Metrics Apr 5, 2014
29 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 23.47 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
31 Volino Jr., Frank SO-2 Utica 23.48 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014

400m

NYSCTC A   50.90 NYSCTC B   52.90
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matos, Gregory SO-2 Alfred 49.36 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 49.40 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
3 Coley, Javante JR-3 Cobleskill 49.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Reider, Sampson SR-4 Hamilton 49.72 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
5 Wilkes, Trevor SO-2 St. John Fisher 49.76 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
6 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.00 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
7 Femia, Matt JR-3 Ithaca 50.06 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
8 Landry, Dylan JR-3 RPI 50.23 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
9 Sims, Max JR-3 Rochester 50.25 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
10 Bennett, Dave SO-2 Alfred 50.34 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
11 Whelton, Michael SO-2 RIT 50.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Kowalczyk, Brad JR-3 Rochester 50.68 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
13 Lafaver, Jake SR-4 Nazareth 50.75 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
14 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 50.84 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
15 Crouse, Brant FR-1 Rochester 50.85 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
15 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 50.85 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
17 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 50.98 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
18 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
19 Greggs, Khris FR-1 Alfred State 51.30 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
20 Drexler, Max FR-1 RPI 51.33 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
21 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 51.37 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
22 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.39 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
23 Davis, Josh SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.47 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
23 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 51.47 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
25 Andres, Nate SO-2 Alfred State 51.57 SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
25 Riley, Eric JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.57 2014 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 28, 2014
27 Lee, Roosevelt FR-1 Ithaca 51.64 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
28 McDowell, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.78 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
29 Hassett, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 51.80 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
30 Crawford, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
31 Hambleton, Eric SO-2 RIT 51.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
32 Scott, Brandt SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 51.91 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
33 Scott, Zane SO-2 Ithaca 51.96 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
34 St. Amour, Christian FR-1 Utica 51.97 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
35 Mackinnon, Kyle JR-3 Ithaca 52.11 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
36 Wallis, Wilfred FR-1 Rochester 52.23 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
37 Damaskos, John Luis SR-4 Ithaca 52.24 Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
38 Miller, Josh SR-4 Cobleskill 52.28 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
38 Waddell, Sam FR-1 RPI 52.28 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
40 Keene, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 52.37 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
41 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank FR-1 Rochester 52.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
42 Somes, Nathaniel SO-2 Hamilton 52.47 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
43 Dupont, Kevan JR-3 RPI 52.48 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
44 Zachowski, Zach FR-1 RIT 52.61 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
45 Zlatniski, Corey SO-2 Utica 52.66 Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
46 McCarron, Matthew FR-1 Hamilton 52.73 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
47 Bohanan, Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 52.74 Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
48 Fausold, John SO-2 Ithaca 52.75 Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
49 Ricci, Mike SR-4 Rochester 52.89 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014

800m

NYSCTC A   1:57.00 NYSCTC B   2:02.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sloan, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
2 Lafaver, Jake SR-4 Nazareth 1:53.70 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
3 Quinones, Evan SO-2 Cobleskill 1:53.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Hassett, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 1:54.86 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
5 Smith, Joseph FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:55.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
6 Zlatniski, Corey SO-2 Utica 1:55.17 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
7 Mann, Mason JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.64 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
8 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 1:55.92 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
9 Vanderzee, Zach SO-2 RPI 1:56.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
10 Korir, Dennis FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:56.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
11 Miller, Josh SR-4 Cobleskill 1:56.60 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.64 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
13 Bohanan, Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.96 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
14 Wallis, Wilfred FR-1 Rochester 1:57.02 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
15 Keene, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 1:57.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
16 Lafaver, Zach SR-4 Nazareth 1:57.51 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
17 Landry, Dylan JR-3 RPI 1:57.68 Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014
18 Garvey, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:57.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
19 Rummel, Nolan SR-4 Alfred 1:57.84 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
20 Mandelbaum, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 1:58.54 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
21 Ballow, Mike SR-4 RIT 1:58.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
21 Pelzar, Jonathan SO-2 RIT 1:58.78 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
23 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 1:59.09 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
23 Gumina, Tyler JR-3 RPI 1:59.09 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
25 Whitney, Grant FR-1 Hamilton 1:59.41 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
26 Forti, Adam FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.53 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
27 Potter, Edward SR-4 Alfred 1:59.57 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
28 Cusack, Brian FR-1 RIT 1:59.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
29 Zorn, Justin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.80 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
30 Davis, Garrett FR-1 RPI 2:00.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
31 Ricci, Mike SR-4 Rochester 2:00.19 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
32 Smith, Brett JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:00.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
33 Davis, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 2:00.84 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
34 Murray, Jacob FR-1 Nazareth 2:00.92 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
35 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 2:01.50 Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014

1500m

NYSCTC A   4:02.00 NYSCTC B   4:15.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 3:50.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
2 Sloan, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:54.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
3 Zlatniski, Corey SO-2 Utica 3:57.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Smith, Joseph FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:57.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Parker, Bobby SO-2 RPI 3:58.16 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
6 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 3:58.48 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
7 Wakimoto, Yuji SR-4 Rochester 3:59.40 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
8 Hassett, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 4:00.02 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
9 Pelzar, Jonathan SO-2 RIT 4:00.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
10 Coull, Jesse SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:00.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Quinones, Evan SO-2 Cobleskill 4:00.75 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational Apr 11, 2014
11 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 4:00.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
13 Quinn, Sean SR-4 RPI 4:00.99 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
14 Bryan, James SO-2 Hamilton 4:02.37 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Smith, Colin FR-1 RPI 4:02.74 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
16 Kassu, Minte SO-2 Rochester 4:03.06 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
17 Pacheck, Adam SR-4 Rochester 4:03.33 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
18 Zeccola, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 4:03.57 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
19 Bernardo, Andrew JR-3 RIT 4:04.42 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
20 DiFabio, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 4:05.04 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
21 Lafaver, Jake SR-4 Nazareth 4:05.33 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
22 Rollfs, Mark JR-3 Rochester 4:05.72 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
23 Rummel, Nolan SR-4 Alfred 4:05.74 Westminster Invitational 2014 Apr 12, 2014
24 Cicciu, Matthew FR-1 RPI 4:06.24 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
25 LaMarre, Robert JR-3 RPI 4:07.60 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
26 Gumina, Tyler JR-3 RPI 4:07.94 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
27 Cyganik, Jon SR-4 Rochester 4:07.95 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
28 Davis, Garrett FR-1 RPI 4:08.13 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
29 Hahnl, Corey SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:08.24 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
30 Hitchcock, Sawyer SO-2 Ithaca 4:08.68 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
31 Keene, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 4:08.77 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
32 Bankert, Adam SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:08.92 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
33 Korir, Dennis FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:09.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
34 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Utica 4:09.34 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
35 Davis, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 4:09.45 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
36 Phillips, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 4:10.31 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
37 Salk, Grant SO-2 RIT 4:10.53 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
38 Franklin, Eric FR-1 Rochester 4:10.59 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
39 Roncaioli, Justin SR-4 Rochester 4:10.66 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
40 McNamara, Jamie JR-3 Utica 4:10.83 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
41 Wamui, Kenneth JR-3 RIT 4:11.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
42 Gomez, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 4:11.19 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
43 Potter, Edward SR-4 Alfred 4:11.66 Westminster Invitational 2014 Apr 12, 2014
44 Garvey, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:11.69 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
45 Derderian, Steve JR-3 Ithaca 4:12.06 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
46 Sullivan, Harrison SO-2 Hamilton 4:12.08 SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
47 Fedrizzi, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 4:12.17 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
48 Zorn, Justin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:12.57 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
49 Magnussen, Evan JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:12.60 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
50 Lapre, Paul FR-1 Ithaca 4:12.72 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
51 D'Antona, Chris SO-2 Rochester 4:12.78 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
52 Steiger, Aidan SO-2 RIT 4:13.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
53 Gutierrez, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 4:13.22 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
54 Strother, Aldous SR-4 RPI 4:13.48 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
55 Bernstein, John JR-3 Rochester 4:13.56 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
56 Nolte, Dan FR-1 Rochester 4:14.89 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
57 Baker, Seth FR-1 RIT 4:14.99 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014

5000m

NYSCTC A   15:29.00 NYSCTC B   16:05.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 14:30.22 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Smolensky, Scott JR-3 St. Lawrence 14:50.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
3 Parker, Bobby SO-2 RPI 14:57.49 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Quinn, Sean SR-4 RPI 15:00.34 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
5 Pacheck, Adam SR-4 Rochester 15:03.56 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
6 Wakimoto, Yuji SR-4 Rochester 15:05.69 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
7 Gomez, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 15:08.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
8 Caulfield, Thomas FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:09.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
9 Phillips, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 15:09.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
10 Zeccola, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 15:12.45 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
11 Rollfs, Mark JR-3 Rochester 15:12.75 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
12 Bibb, Trevor JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:15.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
13 Hitchcock, Sawyer SO-2 Ithaca 15:15.86 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
14 Bernardo, Andrew JR-3 RIT 15:18.91 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 15:20.26 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
16 Andrews, Jacob JR-3 RPI 15:24.82 Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014
17 Sullivan, Harrison SO-2 Hamilton 15:28.54 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
18 Crowley, Brian FR-1 RPI 15:35.76 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
19 Baer, Daniel JR-3 Hamilton 15:40.34 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
20 Bernstein, John JR-3 Rochester 15:47.94 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
21 Freeman, David SO-2 Hamilton 15:48.19 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
22 LaMarre, Robert JR-3 RPI 15:49.32 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
23 Pfander, Charles SO-2 Hamilton 15:53.83 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
24 Franklin, Eric FR-1 Rochester 15:54.02 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
25 Magnussen, Evan JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:55.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
26 Rondeau, Samuel SR-4 RIT 15:55.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
27 Cyganik, Jon SR-4 Rochester 15:55.86 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
28 Connor, Shane FR-1 Ithaca 15:58.84 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
29 Abelson, Evan SO-2 Hamilton 15:58.96 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
30 Quinones, Evan SO-2 Cobleskill 16:02.26 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
31 Horwath, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 16:02.42 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014

110H

NYSCTC A   15.86 NYSCTC B   18.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruffing, Shane SO-2 Utica 15.01 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
2 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 15.26 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
3 Volino Jr., Frank SO-2 Utica 15.28 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
4 Wehner, Chris JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.39 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 15.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 15.62 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
7 Sellers, Jordan SO-2 RIT 15.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
8 Sterriker, William SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.77 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
9 Hoover, Andrew JR-3 Utica 15.86 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
10 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 16.15 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
11 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 16.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
12 Fiacco, Michael JR-3 RPI 16.19 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
13 Borseti, Frank FR-1 RIT 16.20 Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
14 Ward, Andrew FR-1 Ithaca 16.47 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
15 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.60 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
16 Kane, Brian SR-4 St. Lawrence 16.67 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
17 Contestabile, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 16.84 2014 ESU All American Meet Apr 19, 2014
18 bailey, anthony SO-2 Cobleskill 16.97 2014 ESU All American Meet Apr 19, 2014
19 Schneider, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 17.01 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
20 Ferguson, Mykel SR-4 Alfred 17.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
21 McGrath, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 17.35 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
22 Eckweiler, Dane SO-2 Ithaca 17.42 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014

400H

NYSCTC A   57.50 NYSCTC B   1:01.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 55.12 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
2 Dechow, Dane SO-2 Alfred State 55.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
3 Ruffing, Shane SO-2 Utica 55.59 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
4 Delaney, Alex SR-4 RPI 55.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Sterriker, William SO-2 St. John Fisher 55.88 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Kuhrt, Nathaniel FR-1 Rochester 56.39 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
7 Hoover, Andrew JR-3 Utica 57.13 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
8 Volino Jr., Frank SO-2 Utica 57.32 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Viscardi, Daniel FR-1 St. Lawrence 58.04 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
10 Eckweiler, Dane SO-2 Ithaca 58.18 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
11 Garland, Lavaughn FR-1 Cobleskill 58.62 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
12 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 58.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
13 Piraneo, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 59.04 Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
14 Cassidy, Dylan SO-2 St. John Fisher 59.10 ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
15 Contestabile, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 59.44 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational Apr 11, 2014
16 Zachowski, Zach FR-1 RIT 59.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
17 Harrington, Evan FR-1 Alfred State 59.95 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
18 Schneider, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.10 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
19 Foster, Ethan SO-2 Alfred 1:00.26 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
20 Mccullough, Kevin SO-2 RPI 1:00.31 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
21 Leary, Brandon SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014

3000 Steeple

NYSCTC A   9:57.00 NYSCTC B   10:45.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hitchcock, Sawyer Ithaca 9:23.44 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Roncaioli, Justin SR-4 Rochester 9:27.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
3 Strother, Aldous SR-4 RPI 9:29.61 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Gomez, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 9:43.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 D'Antona, Chris SO-2 Rochester 9:43.62 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Franklin, Eric FR-1 Rochester 9:46.91 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
7 DeLong, David SR-4 Rochester 9:47.01 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
8 LaMarre, Robert JR-3 RPI 9:48.26 Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014
9 Cyganik, Jon SR-4 Rochester 9:56.87 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
10 Davis, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 9:59.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Utica 10:03.16 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
12 Livote, Joseph SR-4 RPI 10:09.51 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
13 Crowley, Brian FR-1 RPI 10:10.40 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
14 Ben-Dor, Shai SO-2 Ithaca 10:15.12 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Dixon, Kevin SO-2 Alfred 10:19.24 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
16 Magnussen, Evan JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:22.15 2014 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 28, 2014
17 Westman, James FR-1 Alfred State 10:28.09 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
18 Howland, Colby SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10:34.30 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
19 Fishbein, Benjamin FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:37.49 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
20 Tompkins, Aaron SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:40.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
21 Moses, Jack SO-2 Hamilton 10:41.82 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
22 Baldino, Tyler JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:43.90 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014

High Jump

NYSCTC A   1.87m NYSCTC B   1.75m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 2.06m 6' 9" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
2 Riley, Eric JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.03m 6' 8" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Scott, Rayshawn FR-1 Utica 2.03m 6' 8" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Brandt, Andrew SO-2 Ithaca 2.01m 6' 7" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
4 Tutein, Rob SO-2 Utica 2.01m 6' 7" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
6 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 1.97m 6' 5.5" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
7 Kane, Brian SR-4 St. Lawrence 1.96m 6' 5" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
8 Wilkins, Brendan SR-4 Ithaca 1.93m 6' 4" Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
9 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 1.90m 6' 2.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
10 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 1.86m 6' 1.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 1.85m 6' 0.75" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
12 Dalzell, Matthew SO-2 Rochester 1.83m 6' 0" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Uhl, Alex FR-1 RPI 1.83m 6' 0" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
14 Ferguson, Mykel SR-4 Alfred 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
14 London, Jake SR-4 Hamilton 1.80m 5' 10.75" Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
14 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 1.80m 5' 10.75" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
17 Clippinger, Aaron FR-1 RPI 1.78m 5' 10" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
17 Duguid, Drew FR-1 Cobleskill 1.78m 5' 10" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
17 Trinkle, Erik FR-1 RPI 1.78m 5' 10" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
20 Saxton, Skylor FR-1 Alfred State 1.77m 5' 9.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014

Pole Vault

NYSCTC A   3.90m NYSCTC B   3.65m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monacelli, Jarrod SR-4 Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25" Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
2 Cronin, Joe JR-3 RIT 4.35m 14' 3.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
3 Friedman, Jordan SR-4 Alfred State 4.26m 13' 11.75" SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
4 Teboe, Brandon FR-1 Alfred State 4.21m 13' 9.75" Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
5 Chaisson, Alden SR-4 RPI 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
5 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 22, 2014
5 Kist, Michael SO-2 RIT 4.20m 13' 9.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
5 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 4.20m 13' 9.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
9 Brochu, Caleb SR-4 RIT 4.10m 13' 5.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Episcopo, Steve SR-4 Ithaca 4.10m 13' 5.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 4.04m 13' 3" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
12 Stumpf, Clayton JR-3 Rochester 3.95m 12' 11.5" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
13 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 3.94m 12' 11" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
14 Appel, Taylor JR-3 Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
14 Drill, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
14 Foster, Matt FR-1 Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
14 Uhl, Alex FR-1 RPI 3.90m 12' 9.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
14 Van De Water, Ben SR-4 Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
19 Battistelli, Tom FR-1 Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
19 Denn-Thiele, Tyler FR-1 Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
19 White, Austin FR-1 RIT 3.75m 12' 3.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
22 Yesalonis, Eric SR-4 Utica 3.66m 12' 0" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014

Long Jump

NYSCTC A   6.40m NYSCTC B   6.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Riley, Eric JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.11m 23' 4" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
2 Kuberka, Jonathan SO-2 Rochester 6.97m 22' 10.5" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 6.97m 22' 10.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
4 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.81m 22' 4.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
5 Diallo, Boubacar SO-2 Rochester 6.76m 22' 2.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 6.74m 22' 1.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
7 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 6.72m 22' 0.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
8 Graves, De'Marquis SO-2 Ithaca 6.69m 21' 11.5" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Kabia, Alimamy SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.58m 21' 7.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
10 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 6.57m 21' 6.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 6.55m 21' 6" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Clippinger, Aaron FR-1 RPI 6.49m 21' 3.5" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.49m 21' 3.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
14 Reid, Artneil FR-1 Cobleskill 6.48m 21' 3.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 6.45m 21' 2" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
15 Willis, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 6.45m 21' 2" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.45m 21' 2" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
18 Pierre, Ricco SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 4, 2014
19 kemp, richard SO-2 Cobleskill 6.22m 20' 5" Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
20 bailey, anthony SO-2 Cobleskill 6.21m 20' 4.5" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
21 Drake, Taylor SR-4 Cobleskill 6.19m 20' 3.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
21 Harris, Namib SR-4 Cobleskill 6.19m 20' 3.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
23 Pierre, Richardson FR-1 Nazareth 6.17m 20' 3" W&L Track Carnival Mar 21, 2014
24 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Alfred State 6.15m 20' 2.25" Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
25 Duguid, Drew FR-1 Cobleskill 6.14m 20' 1.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
26 Chambers, Desmond SO-2 Alfred State 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
27 DiNola, Jason SR-4 RIT 6.03m 19' 9.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014

Triple Jump

NYSCTC A   12.80m NYSCTC B   12.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Artneil FR-1 Cobleskill 14.82m 48' 7.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
2 Scott, Rayshawn FR-1 Utica 14.47m 47' 5.75" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
3 Harris, Namib SR-4 Cobleskill 14.13m 46' 4.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
4 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Alfred State 13.98m 45' 10.5" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
5 Graves, De'Marquis SO-2 Ithaca 13.91m 45' 7.75" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
6 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 13.85m 45' 5.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
7 Diallo, Boubacar SO-2 Rochester 13.63m 44' 8.75" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
8 Gayle, Khiary SO-2 Nazareth 13.57m 44' 6.25" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
9 Sampino, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 13.42m 44' 0.5" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 Duguid, Drew FR-1 Cobleskill 13.18m 43' 3" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
11 Kilekwang, Leonard SO-2 Hamilton 13.13m 43' 1" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 bailey, anthony SO-2 Cobleskill 13.08m 42' 11" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
13 Adewumi, John FR-1 Alfred State 12.89m 42' 3.5" SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
14 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
15 Kane, Brian SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.86m 42' 2.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
16 kemp, richard SO-2 Cobleskill 12.83m 42' 1.25" Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2014
17 Ng, Nicholas FR-1 RIT 12.75m 41' 10" Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
18 Fowler, Malcolm FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.70m 41' 8" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
19 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 12.57m 41' 3" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
20 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.48m 40' 11.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
21 Muller, Dylan SO-2 Alfred 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014
22 Hemminger, Zachary FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
23 Simmons, D'mitri FR-1 Alfred 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
24 Freeman, Colton FR-1 Ithaca 12.10m 39' 8.5" Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
25 Quintana, Trevor FR-1 RPI 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
26 Mule, James SO-2 Alfred 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2014 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 22, 2014

Shot Put

NYSCTC A   12.70m NYSCTC B   11.60m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Borreli, Zachary SR-4 RPI 16.09m 52' 9.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
2 Koehler, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.16m 49' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
3 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
4 DelRosario, Leandro SO-2 Alfred State 14.51m 47' 7.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Bonk, Sam FR-1 Utica 14.43m 47' 4.25" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
6 Kasson, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.04m 46' 0.75" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
7 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 14.02m 46' 0" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
8 Bishop, Ian JR-3 Alfred 13.89m 45' 7" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Vuolo, Brandon SO-2 Nazareth 13.52m 44' 4.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 McGetrick, Tom FR-1 Utica 13.42m 44' 0.5" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
11 Berardelli, Dylan SO-2 Hamilton 13.39m 43' 11.25" SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
12 Russell, Andrew FR-1 Utica 12.92m 42' 4.75" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
13 Barry, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.88m 42' 3.25" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
13 Terry, Sean SO-2 RIT 12.88m 42' 3.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
15 Kinder, Max JR-3 Rochester 12.65m 41' 6" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
16 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 12.64m 41' 5.75" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
17 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.58m 41' 3.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
18 Blessing, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.51m 41' 0.5" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
19 Stremmel, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 12.47m 40' 11" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
20 Saxton, Jake SO-2 RIT 12.31m 40' 4.75" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
21 Hayes, Wesley FR-1 Alfred State 12.24m 40' 2" SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
22 Mountain, Benjamin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
23 Pease, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.14m 39' 10" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
24 Lowell, Peter FR-1 Cobleskill 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2014 ESU All American Meet Apr 19, 2014
25 Pesanello, Mike FR-1 RPI 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
26 Marshall, Lucas JR-3 Alfred 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
27 Kukfa, Dave FR-1 RIT 11.69m 38' 4.25" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
28 Hoover, Jon FR-1 Utica 11.67m 38' 3.5" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014

Discus

NYSCTC A   36.00m NYSCTC B   33.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 48.94m 160' 7" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
2 Borreli, Zachary SR-4 RPI 46.96m 154' 1" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
3 Russell, Andrew FR-1 Utica 43.87m 143' 11" 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
4 Blessing, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 43.76m 143' 7" 2014 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 28, 2014
5 Underwood, Jonathan SO-2 RPI 42.38m 139' 0" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
6 Bonk, Sam FR-1 Utica 40.89m 134' 2" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
7 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 40.74m 133' 8" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
8 Kasson, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 40.60m 133' 2" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 39.88m 130' 10" Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014
10 Rivera, Luis SO-2 Nazareth 39.81m 130' 7" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Pesanello, Mike FR-1 RPI 39.02m 128' 0" Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014
12 Vuolo, Brandon SO-2 Nazareth 38.83m 127' 5" Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
13 Shakour, Gabe FR-1 Ithaca 38.62m 126' 8" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
14 Marshall, Lucas JR-3 Alfred 38.41m 126' 0" Westminster Invitational 2014 Apr 12, 2014
15 Nunez, Jeffery FR-1 Alfred 38.39m 125' 11" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
16 Barry, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 38.07m 124' 11" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
17 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 St. Lawrence 37.73m 123' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
18 Kleinberg, Sam SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 37.69m 123' 8" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
19 Stremmel, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 37.58m 123' 3" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
20 Koehler, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 37.56m 123' 3" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
21 Hoover, Jon FR-1 Utica 37.44m 122' 10" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
22 Roeder, Todd SO-2 Hamilton 36.09m 118' 5" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
23 Mountain, Benjamin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 35.49m 116' 5" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
24 DelRosario, Leandro SO-2 Alfred State 34.98m 114' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
25 Devries, Donald SR-4 Utica 34.30m 112' 6" Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
26 Bishop, Ian JR-3 Alfred 34.29m 112' 6" Westminster Invitational 2014 Apr 12, 2014
27 Markum, CJ FR-1 RPI 34.16m 112' 1" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
28 Thurnau, Timothy SR-4 RIT 34.10m 111' 10" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
29 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 34.00m 111' 6" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
30 Hawkins, James FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 33.86m 111' 1" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
30 McGetrick, Tom FR-1 Utica 33.86m 111' 1" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014
32 Saxton, Jake SO-2 RIT 33.83m 111' 0" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
33 Chippero, Christopher SR-4 RIT 33.59m 110' 2" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
34 Tifft, William SR-4 Hamilton 33.11m 108' 7" Hamilton College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2014

Hammer

NYSCTC A   42.00m NYSCTC B   33.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McWilliams, David SR-4 RPI 55.16m 181' 0" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Borreli, Zachary SR-4 RPI 53.79m 176' 6" Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014
3 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 51.70m 169' 7" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Rivera, Luis SO-2 Nazareth 50.75m 166' 6" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
5 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 48.95m 160' 7" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Kinder, Max JR-3 Rochester 47.81m 156' 10" Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 26, 2014
7 Tifft, William SR-4 Hamilton 47.04m 154' 4" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
8 Berardelli, Dylan SO-2 Hamilton 45.21m 148' 4" 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
9 Bailey, William SR-4 Utica 45.12m 148' 0" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 Cass III, Larry FR-1 Ithaca 44.81m 147' 0" Oneonta May Meet May 10, 2014
11 Cunningham, Fran JR-3 Rochester 44.69m 146' 7" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Vuolo, Brandon SO-2 Nazareth 44.65m 146' 6" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
13 Barry, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 43.90m 144' 0" Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
14 Bonk, Sam FR-1 Utica 43.82m 143' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Chippero, Christopher SR-4 RIT 43.68m 143' 4" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
16 Jones, Andrew SR-4 Alfred State 43.49m 142' 8" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
17 Peterfreund, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 43.35m 142' 3" 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2014
18 Stremmel, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 42.16m 138' 4" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
19 Gibbs, Jevaughn SO-2 Ithaca 42.15m 138' 3" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
20 Papalian, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 41.74m 136' 11" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
21 Saxton, Jake SO-2 RIT 41.68m 136' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
22 Nunez, Jeffery FR-1 Alfred 41.42m 135' 11" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
23 Underwood, Jonathan SO-2 RPI 41.12m 134' 11" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
24 Kasson, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 40.39m 132' 6" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
25 Pesanello, Mike FR-1 RPI 40.25m 132' 1" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
26 Terry, Sean SO-2 RIT 40.16m 131' 9" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
27 Campbell, Steven JR-3 Alfred State 39.00m 127' 11" 32nd Millersville Metrics Apr 5, 2014
28 Darby, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 38.37m 125' 11" 2014 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 28, 2014
29 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 38.21m 125' 4" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
30 Buttimer, Joseph FR-1 Ithaca 38.16m 125' 2" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
31 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SO-2 RIT 37.96m 124' 6" Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
32 Bray, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 37.73m 123' 9" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
33 Conway, Daniel JR-3 RIT 37.51m 123' 1" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
34 Devries, Donald SR-4 Utica 37.39m 122' 8" Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
35 Pease, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 35.02m 114' 11" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
36 Chibanda, Thabani SO-2 Rochester 34.81m 114' 2" SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
37 Roeder, Todd SO-2 Hamilton 34.74m 114' 0" SUNY G OPEN Apr 18, 2014
38 Willette, Cameron FR-1 Ithaca 34.39m 112' 10" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
39 Pierre, Randle FR-1 Nazareth 34.06m 111' 9" Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
40 Markum, CJ FR-1 RPI 33.47m 109' 10" Engineers Cup Apr 5, 2014

Javelin

NYSCTC A   47.00m NYSCTC B   40.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goldstock, Michael FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 65.60m 215' 3" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
2 Locker, Sean JR-3 Alfred 59.77m 196' 1" 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi Apr 19, 2014
3 Schuck, Dylan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 56.82m 186' 5" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
4 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 53.69m 176' 2" NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014
5 Hambleton, Scott SR-4 RIT 52.68m 172' 10" Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
6 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 51.31m 168' 4" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
7 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SO-2 RIT 50.84m 166' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
8 Keegan, Michael SR-4 RIT 50.68m 166' 3" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
9 Peterfreund, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 50.64m 166' 2" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 49.47m 162' 4" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
11 McWilliams, David SR-4 RPI 48.58m 159' 4" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Dalzell, Matthew SO-2 Rochester 48.39m 158' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
13 Barry, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.10m 157' 10" ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
14 Gibbs, Jevaughn SO-2 Ithaca 47.78m 156' 9" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Bailey, William SR-4 Utica 47.60m 156' 2" Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
16 Hess, Connor FR-1 Rochester 46.88m 153' 10" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
17 Emery, Travis JR-3 RIT 45.88m 150' 6" Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
18 Shakour, Gabe FR-1 Ithaca 45.32m 148' 8" 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
19 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 44.38m 145' 7" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
20 Matthias, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 43.11m 141' 5" Ithaca Tuesday Meet Apr 22, 2014
21 Ferguson, Mykel SR-4 Alfred 41.97m 137' 8" NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
22 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 41.75m 137' 0" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
23 Cornelius, Devin SO-2 St. John Fisher 41.57m 136' 5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2014
24 Rice, Patrick SO-2 Rochester 40.02m 131' 3" NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship Apr 27, 2014