SLIAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gray, Bruce JR-3 Greenville 20.81 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  2 Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 21.07 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14
  3 Peoples, Jonah FR-1 Greenville 21.77 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  4 Holman, Dmitri JR-3 Greenville 21.98 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  5 Harris, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 22.26 Statesmen Relays 04/17/14
  6 Garcia, Josh SR-4 Greenville 22.33 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  7 Becerril, Raul JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 22.38 Statesmen Relays 04/17/14
  8 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack Webster 22.55 Rhodes Invitational 03/22/14
  9 Lee, Duane SR-4 Iowa Wesleyan 22.84 Statesmen Relays 04/17/14
  10 Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 23.18 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  11 Stephenson, William JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 23.40 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational 04/10/14
  12 Niehaus, Branden SR-4 Greenville 23.50 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  13 Sain, Mike SO-2 Eureka 23.55 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  14 Randolph, Quinten SO-2 Webster 23.63 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  15 Roll, Clayton Webster 23.82 Rhodes Invitational 03/22/14
  16 Hayibor, Michael FR-1 Greenville 24.56 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
  17 Trieu, Doan FR-1 Fontbonne 24.94 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  18 Stark, Jon FR-1 Greenville 25.28 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  19 Ahrends, Zac SR-4 Eureka 25.83 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  20 Foley, Jeremiah FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 26.31 Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14
  21 Baldwin, Devin SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 27.26 Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14
  22 Bonner, Eric FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 29.18 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gray, Bruce JR-3 Greenville 48.36 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  2 Harris, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 49.34 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  3 Manning, Treyvon SO-2 Greenville 49.75 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  4 Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 49.77 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  5 Garcia, Josh SR-4 Greenville 49.81 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  6 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack Webster 50.90 Rhodes Invitational 03/22/14
  7 Niehaus, Branden SR-4 Greenville 50.95 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  8 Lee, Duane SR-4 Iowa Wesleyan 51.70 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational 04/10/14
  9 Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 52.13 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  10 Peoples, Jonah FR-1 Greenville 52.40 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
  11 Roll, Clayton JR-3 Webster 53.01 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  12 Becerril, Raul JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 53.22 Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14
  13 Randolph, Quinten SO-2 Webster 53.73 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  14 Hayibor, Michael FR-1 Greenville 55.24 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
  15 Ahrends, Zac SR-4 Eureka 55.78 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  16 Cummings, Ian JR-3 Eureka 57.28 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  17 Trieu, Doan FR-1 Fontbonne 57.54 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  18 Gilmore, Nick SO-2 Spalding 57.90 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Bonner, Eric FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:03.15 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational 04/10/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rolph, Adam SR-4 Principia 1:52.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  2 Mangelsdorf, Wylie SR-4 Principia 1:53.98 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  3 Fleming, Derrick SR-4 Principia 1:54.56 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  4 Lambus, David JR-3 Webster 1:55.13 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  5 Dees, Josh SR-4 Greenville 1:55.93 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  6 Allyn, Nathan FR-1 Greenville 1:57.82 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  7 Manning, Treyvon SO-2 Greenville 1:58.08 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  8 Whitehead, Charles SO-2 Webster 2:00.92 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  9 Jemane, Haile JR-3 Spalding 2:01.22 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  10 Wray, Parker SO-2 Greenville 2:01.73 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  11 Hingson, Ray SO-2 Greenville 2:02.43 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  12 Deng , Abram JR-3 Spalding 2:02.63 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  13 Ayers, Jacob JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 2:03.55 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  14 Sellars, Christian SO-2 Fontbonne 2:03.98 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  15 Schell, Colin FR-1 Spalding 2:05.39 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  16 Phipps, Josh FR-1 Greenville 2:06.64 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  17 Witters-Hicks, Kynan SR-4 Principia 2:07.05 IC Mid-Week 04/22/14
  18 Huston, Peter JR-3 Greenville 2:07.48 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  19 Horneker, Justin JR-3 Fontbonne 2:07.93 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  20 Matthews, Allen SO-2 Spalding 2:09.42 Hanover Invitational 03/29/14
  21 Witters-Hicks, Shane Principia 2:10.03 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  22 Wittrock, Graham FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:11.40 Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14
  23 Ahrends, Zac SR-4 Eureka 2:11.88 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  24 Richards, Nate Principia 2:12.01 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  25 Price, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 2:12.61 Hanover Invitational 03/29/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 King, Janika SO-2 Spalding 2:24.97 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  2 Hoover, Lauren SO-2 Webster 2:26.58 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  3 Richardson, Casey FR-1 Spalding 2:29.71 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  4 Renshaw, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 2:30.38 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  5 Thomas, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 2:30.42 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  6 Martin, Valerie FR-1 Webster 2:30.78 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  7 Thomas, Taylor Greenville 2:30.95 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  8 McKenzie, Dani SO-2 Principia 2:31.17 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  9 Litwiller, Sarah JR-3 Principia 2:32.01 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  10 Renshaw, Rachel Greenville 2:32.49 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  11 Osborne, Emily SR-4 Principia 2:35.10 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  12 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 2:35.81 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 Ogar, Sarah JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 2:37.15 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  14 Bade, Rachel FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 2:40.49 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  15 Brock, Jessica SR-4 Fontbonne 2:41.29 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Stackhouse, Eroica SR-4 Webster 2:45.71 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  17 Pelletier, Kyla SO-2 Principia 2:49.13 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  18 Steele, Laura Webster 2:49.14 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  19 Haygood, Sylvia JR-3 Greenville 2:50.35 IC Mid-Week 04/22/14
  20 Schreck, Amanda SR-4 Eureka 2:52.27 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  21 Pant, Shontee SO-2 Principia 2:53.78 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  22 Miles, Allison FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3:00.02 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational 04/10/14
  23 Bozik, Marissa SR-4 Iowa Wesleyan 3:00.57 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  24 Curte, Lucica FR-1 Spalding 3:02.20 J.O. Huntsman Alumni Relays 03/22/14
  25 Steckler, Abbie FR-1 Principia 3:10.36 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mangelsdorf, Wylie SR-4 Principia 3:54.05 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  2 Lambus, David JR-3 Webster 3:56.11 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  3 Dees, Josh SR-4 Greenville 3:59.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  4 Rolph, Adam SR-4 Principia 3:59.82 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  5 Jemane, Haile JR-3 Spalding 4:03.65 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  6 Fleming, Derrick Principia 4:04.91 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  7 Hingson, Ray SO-2 Greenville 4:06.69 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  8 Deng , Abram JR-3 Spalding 4:10.79 Hanover Invitational 03/29/14
  9 Horneker, Justin JR-3 Fontbonne 4:12.06 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  10 Matthews, Allen SO-2 Spalding 4:13.16 Hanover Invitational 03/29/14
  11 Mark, Nathan SO-2 Spalding 4:13.89 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 05/03/14
  12 Whitehead, Charles SO-2 Webster 4:15.12 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  13 Richards, Nate SO-2 Principia 4:15.20 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  14 Witters-Hicks, Shane SO-2 Principia 4:16.14 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  15 Barber, Ben JR-3 Greenville 4:16.94 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Allyn, Nathan FR-1 Greenville 4:17.57 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  17 Witters-Hicks, Kynan SR-4 Principia 4:18.25 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  18 Price, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 4:18.45 Hanover Invitational 03/29/14
  19 Schell, Colin FR-1 Spalding 4:19.14 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  20 Ayers, Jacob JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 4:19.94 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  21 Sellars, Christian SO-2 Fontbonne 4:20.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  22 Phipps, Josh FR-1 Greenville 4:20.74 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  23 Hingson, Raymond Greenville 4:23.42 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
  24 Fletcher, Greg JR-3 Webster 4:26.21 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  25 Korinek, Gabe JR-3 Principia 4:28.68 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Litwiller, Sarah JR-3 Principia 4:52.13 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  2 Martin, Valerie FR-1 Webster 4:56.93 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  3 Tonner, Alyssa SR-4 Fontbonne 5:00.78 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  4 Osborne, Emily SR-4 Principia 5:02.43 Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  5 Works, Molly SO-2 Greenville 5:05.01 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  6 Richardson, Casey FR-1 Spalding 5:06.03 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  7 Baker, Rosie SR-4 Greenville 5:09.46 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  8 Stackhouse, Eroica SR-4 Webster 5:20.96 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  9 Powers, Alivia FR-1 Greenville 5:22.11 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  10 Pelletier, Kyla SO-2 Principia 5:28.28 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  11 Hoover, Lauren SO-2 Webster 5:29.50 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  12 Ford, Suzanne JR-3 Greenville 5:31.86 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  13 Pant, Shontee SO-2 Principia 5:35.43 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  14 Steele, Laura Webster 5:42.49 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  15 Morton, Haley JR-3 Principia 5:51.93 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  16 Weber, Kelly FR-1 Spalding 5:55.10 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Bleisch, Jackie FR-1 Greenville 5:58.49 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  18 Brock, Jessica SR-4 Fontbonne 5:58.98 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  19 Curte, Lucica FR-1 Spalding 6:05.31 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  20 Steckler, Abbie FR-1 Principia 6:08.24 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  21 Bozik, Marissa SR-4 Iowa Wesleyan 6:13.80 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  22 Suttle, Kelsie FR-1 Spalding 6:55.04 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  23 Bang, Katie FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 7:01.39 Washington University Invite 03/28/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jemane, Haile JR-3 Spalding 15:15.01 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  2 Dees, Josh SR-4 Greenville 15:27.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  3 Lambus, David JR-3 Webster 15:28.41 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  4 Mark, Nathan SO-2 Spalding 15:46.87 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  5 Deng , Abram JR-3 Spalding 16:01.50 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 05/03/14
  6 Jeffries, Ethan SR-4 Webster 16:06.09 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  7 Borst, Matt SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 16:08.73 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  8 Price, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 16:09.19 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Fletcher, Greg JR-3 Webster 16:19.08 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  10 Hickson, Jason JR-3 Webster 16:24.33 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  11 Horneker, Justin JR-3 Fontbonne 16:27.48 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  12 Gabel, Ben FR-1 Greenville 16:34.53 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  13 Edmondson, Tyler SO-2 Spalding 16:38.84 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  14 Matthews, Allen SO-2 Spalding 16:47.00 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 05/03/14
  15 Lindaman, Danny SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 17:27.83 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  16 Marsh, Noah Greenville 17:57.01 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  17 Borengasser, James SR-4 Spalding 18:24.03 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  18 Marsh, Noah JR-3 Greenville 18:33.33 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
  19 Burch, Jacob SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 19:35.14 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Litwiller, Sarah JR-3 Principia 17:30.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  2 Tonner, Alyssa SR-4 Fontbonne 18:43.13 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  3 Martin, Valerie FR-1 Webster 18:43.23 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  4 Osborne, Emily SR-4 Principia 18:46.07 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  5 Baker, Rosie SR-4 Greenville 18:54.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  6 Heisse, Heather SR-4 Webster 19:13.68 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  7 Works, Molly SO-2 Greenville 19:18.29 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  8 Richardson, Casey FR-1 Spalding 19:32.45 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 05/03/14
  9 Hoover, Lauren SO-2 Webster 20:18.46 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  10 Powers, Alivia Greenville 20:20.71 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  11 Stackhouse, Eroica SR-4 Webster 20:28.08 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  12 Przybylski, Jessica JR-3 Greenville 20:30.42 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  13 Pant, Shontee SO-2 Principia 20:54.02 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  14 Steele, Laura Webster 20:58.03 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  15 Wendling, Mallory FR-1 Greenville 21:11.85 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Skogsberg, Brier SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 21:37.12 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  17 Steele, Laura SO-2 Webster 22:35.45 Rhodes Invitational 03/22/14
  18 Suttle, Kelsie FR-1 Spalding 24:57.01 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jemane, Haile JR-3 Spalding 33:02.21 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  2 Hickson, Jason JR-3 Webster 33:59.81 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jenkins, Kyle JR-3 Spalding 52' 8" 16.05m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Johnson, Dajuan SO-2 Greenville 43' 2.5" 13.17m Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  3 Ruffin, La'Roy FR-1 Greenville 40' 9.5" 12.43m Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  4 Olson, Jonathon SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 40' 7.75" 12.39m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  5 Laster, Noah SO-2 Webster 40' 0.5" 12.20m Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  6 Burgess, Ryan FR-1 Greenville 38' 5" 11.71m Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  7 Stokes, Darnez JR-3 Greenville 38' 4.75" 11.70m IC Mid-Week 04/22/14
  8 Sabel, Brad FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 37' 4" 11.38m Statesmen Relays 04/17/14
  9 Lutz, Mike SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 36' 2" 11.02m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  10 Barlow, Jeffrey SO-2 Webster 34' 11.75" 10.66m Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  11 Cassidy, Jeff FR-1 Spalding 34' 10.5" 10.63m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  12 Baldwin, Devin SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 34' 9" 10.59m Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14
  13 DeZurik, Gunter JR-3 Fontbonne 34' 4.75" 10.48m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  14 Lyles, Gus JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 33' 10.75" 10.33m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  15 Richardson, Kasey FR-1 Greenville 32' 9.5" 9.99m Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  16 Houston, Christian SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 32' 4.25" 9.86m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  17 Soto-Laboy, Christian FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24' 8.25" 7.52m Washington University Invite 03/28/14

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jenkins, Kyle JR-3 Spalding 166' 1" 50.62m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  2 Waugh, Bryan JR-3 Greenville 149' 7" 45.60m Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  3 Olson, Jonathon SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 132' 8" 40.45m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  4 Rybak, Jamison SR-4 Principia 126' 8" 38.61m Washington University Mini Meet 03/21/14
  5 Atteberry, Dusty FR-1 Greenville 125' 7" 38.27m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  6 Sabel, Brad FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 120' 2" 36.62m Statesmen Relays 04/17/14
  7 Burgess, Ryan FR-1 Greenville 111' 4" 33.93m IC Mid-Week 04/22/14
  8 Baldwin, Devin SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 109' 10" 33.47m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  8 Cassidy, Jeff FR-1 Spalding 109' 10" 33.47m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  10 Laster, Noah SO-2 Webster 102' 4" 31.19m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  11 Hallberg, Troy JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 101' 7" 30.97m Statesmen Relays 04/17/14
  12 Lutz, Mike SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 96' 5" 29.40m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  13 Barlow, Jeffrey SO-2 Webster 96' 3" 29.33m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  14 Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 94' 8" 28.86m Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  15 Richardson, Kasey FR-1 Greenville 91' 0" 27.75m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  16 Houston, Christian SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 81' 10" 24.94m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  17 Lyles, Gus JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 73' 9" 22.47m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  18 Soto-Laboy, Christian FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 60' 6" 18.44m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Heptathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date