2014-2015 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Adrian Albion Albright Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Alma Alvernia Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Aurora Baldwin Wallace Bates Beloit Benedictine (Ill.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Minn.) Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bowdoin Brandeis Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Brockport St. Bryn Mawr Buena Vista Buffalo State CCNY Caltech Calvin Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carthage Case Western Catholic Central College Centre Christopher Newport Coast Guard Cobleskill Coe Colby Colby-Sawyer Colorado College Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Connecticut College Cornell College Cortland St. DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Valley Denison Dickinson Dubuque Earlham Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Mennonite Edgewood Elizabethtown Elmhurst Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Farmingdale St. Fitchburg St. Fontbonne Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia Frostburg State Geneva George Fox Gettysburg Gordon Goucher Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hanover Hardin-Simmons Haverford Heidelberg Hendrix Hood Houghton Hunter Husson Illinois College Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Immaculata Ithaca John Carroll Johns Hopkins Juniata Keene State Kenyon Keystone Knox La Verne Lakeland Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lehman Lesley Lewis & Clark Linfield Loras Luther Lynchburg MIT Macalester Manchester Manhattanville Marietta Mary Washington McDaniel Medgar Evers Messiah Methodist Middlebury Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota-Morris Misericordia Monmouth (Ill.) Montclair State Moravian Mount Holyoke Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount Union Muhlenberg Muskingum NYU Nazareth Nebraska Wesleyan Neumann New England College North Central (Ill.) North Park Northwestern (Minn.) Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Northern Ohio Wesleyan Olivet Oneonta Oswego State Otterbein PSU-Behrend PSU-Harrisburg Pacific (Ore.) Plattsburgh St. Principia Puget Sound RIC RIT RPI Ramapo Randolph Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rhodes Ripon Roanoke Rochester Rockford Rose-Hulman Rowan Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SUNY Geneseo Saint Mary's (Minn.) Salisbury Shenandoah Simpson (Iowa) Smith College Southern Maine Spalding Springfield St. Benedict St. Catherine St. John Fisher St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Lawrence St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Vincent (Pa.) Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Susquehanna Swarthmore TCNJ Texas Lutheran Thiel Thomas More Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Tufts U. of Chicago U. of the South UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth USMMA UT-Tyler Union (N.Y.) Ursinus Utica Virginia Wesleyan WPI Wabash Wartburg Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Waynesburg Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Whitworth Widener Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wooster Worcester State York (N.Y.) York (Pa.)
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Whitehall, Allanah JR-3 Puget Sound 7.56 SPU Final Qualifier 02/28/15
  2 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 7.67 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  2 Davis, Abigail JR-3 Central College 7.67 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Richardson, Zakiyyah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.68 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  5 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.69 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  5 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Baldwin, Alexis SO-2 Texas-Tyler 7.69 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  8 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 7.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  9 Joiner, Nia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.71(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Coklow, Camille JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7.71 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  12 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  12 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 7.74 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
  12 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Wesleyan 7.74 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  15 Blake, Karen SO-2 Amherst 7.75 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  15 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 7.75 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  17 Herrmann, Angela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.76 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  17 Medlock, Brea JR-3 Wittenberg 7.76 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  17 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 7.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  20 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 7.77 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  20 Hillman, Miasia SR-4 Alfred 7.77 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
  20 Renfro, Madison JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.77(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  23 Johnson, Mary SO-2 Lehman 7.78(55) Knight Indoor Classic 12/07/14
  23 Rorer, Miranda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.78 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  25 Dynes, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 7.79 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  25 Allen, Paige SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.79 Kenyon Classic 02/21/15
  27 LeCaptain, Liz SO-2 St. Norbert 7.80 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  27 Gillon, Tiahna SO-2 La Verne 7.80(55) Run For The Dream 02/16/15
  27 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Tufts 7.80 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  27 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 7.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  31 Cherry, Becca SO-2 Wartburg 7.82 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  31 Lawrence, Nia SO-2 Rowan 7.82 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  31 Williams, Shailah JR-3 Rowan 7.82 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  31 Cascio, Michelle SR-4 TCNJ 7.82(55) TCNJ-Rider Dual 02/06/15
  35 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.83 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Luscier, Courtney FR-1 Springfield 7.84 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  36 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 7.84 Bethel University Gene Glader Invitational 02/07/15
  36 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  39 Simpkins, Deterrica FR-1 Aurora 7.85 ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  39 Washington, Aleshia SR-4 Lynchburg 7.85 2015 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  41 Flynn, Francesca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.86 Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
  41 Mitchell, Alexia FR-1 Wesley 7.86 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/21/15
  41 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  41 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 7.86 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  45 Kirk, Nicole JR-3 Southern Maine 7.87 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  45 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  47 Martin, Whitney FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.88 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  47 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.88 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  47 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 7.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  47 Massaro, Alison SR-4 Brockport St. 7.88 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 24.71 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  2 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.99 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  4 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.09 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  5 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.41 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  6 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.42 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  7 Baldwin, Alexis SO-2 Texas-Tyler 25.43 # Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  8 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.46 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  8 Kirk, Nicole JR-3 Southern Maine 25.46 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Simpkins, Deterrica FR-1 Aurora 25.47 Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  11 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 25.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 25.49 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  13 Davis, Abigail JR-3 Central College 25.51 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  14 Medlock, Brea JR-3 Wittenberg 25.55 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  14 Goode, Tiarra SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 25.55 # Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/28/15
  16 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.56 Karl Schlender Invitational 01/17/15
  17 Korn, Electra SR-4 Emory 25.57 # Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/25/15
  18 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 25.58 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  19 McGuffie, Hulerie JR-3 UMass Boston 25.60 # Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  20 Herrmann, Angela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 25.61 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Blake, Karen SO-2 Amherst 25.61 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  22 Hillman, Miasia SR-4 Alfred 25.63 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  23 Cascio, Michelle SR-4 TCNJ 25.65 Princeton Invitational (College) 02/22/15
  24 Trappier, Anisha JR-3 UMass Boston 25.67 # Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  25 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 25.73 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  26 Allen, Paige SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.80 Kenyon Classic 02/21/15
  27 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.81 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  28 Allen, Marilyn JR-3 Tufts 25.82 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  29 Ludew, Kelly SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.87 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  29 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  31 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.88 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.88 Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
  31 Gunnarsson, Elina FR-1 North Park 25.88 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  34 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.93 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  34 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 25.93 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  36 Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.94 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Wosencroft, Autmn JR-3 RIC 25.94 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  38 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 25.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  39 Clark, Jasharra FR-1 Millikin 25.96 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  40 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 25.98 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  40 Shute, Karmin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 25.98 # Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/14/15
  40 Brackley, Hannah SR-4 Nazareth 25.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track &Field Championships 02/14/15
  43 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 26.01 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
  44 Nahas, Paris JR-3 Wooster 26.02 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  44 Elwing, Alissa SO-2 Carroll 26.02 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  46 Edwards, Jonah FR-1 Kenyon 26.03 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  47 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.04 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  48 Streeter, Elizsha SO-2 Wesley 26.06 # Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  48 Velleca, Sara FR-1 WPI 26.06 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  48 Celen, Amber FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.06 2015 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 56.67 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  2 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 57.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 57.25 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Korn, Electra SR-4 Emory 57.33 # Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/25/15
  5 Dostie, Peyton SR-4 Southern Maine 57.58 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 McGuffie, Hulerie JR-3 UMass Boston 57.64 Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15
  7 Bechu, Noemie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 57.65 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  8 Wosencroft, Autmn JR-3 RIC 57.69 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.71 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet 01/23/15
  10 Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.79 GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Turner, Marisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.79 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  12 Halm, Ashley SR-4 Alma 57.88 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  13 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 57.90 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  14 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.91 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  15 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.96 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  16 Spriggs, Joy JR-3 TCNJ 57.97 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  17 Martin, Ellie JR-3 Wesleyan 57.98 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  18 Zimmer, Maddison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 58.03 I-55 Triangular Invitational 01/24/15
  19 Hammel, Mikaela JR-3 U. of Chicago 58.08 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  20 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 58.09 S.U. Open 02/20/15
  21 Brayboy, Daria SR-4 RIC 58.11 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  22 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.14 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/21/15
  23 Buske, Brianna SR-4 St. Scholastica 58.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/27/15
  24 Chen, Hannah FR-1 MIT 58.16 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  25 Doyle, Emily JR-3 Colby 58.19 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  26 Boudreau, Allie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 58.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  27 Cook, Christina FR-1 Thomas More 58.24 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  28 Reineck, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.28 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  28 Davis, Abigail JR-3 Central College 58.28 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  30 Janney, Alexis JR-3 Roanoke 58.31 2015 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  31 Gilles, Chelsea SO-2 Greenville 58.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  32 Brackley, Hannah SR-4 Nazareth 58.36 Empire 8 Indoor Track &Field Championships 02/14/15
  33 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.37 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  34 Wright, Sierrra SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 58.38 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  35 Kinney, Alease JR-3 Roanoke 58.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic 12/06/14
  36 Hunke, Abbie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.48 # 2015 NWU Open 02/28/15
  37 Busjahn, Rachael SR-4 Dubuque 58.49 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  38 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.51 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/21/15
  38 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.51 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/16/15
  40 Hancock, Kelli SO-2 Washington U. 58.58 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  41 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.61 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet 01/23/15
  42 Klein, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 58.69 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  43 Narvaez, Isabella SO-2 Wellesley 58.70 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  43 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.70 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  45 Kregel, Kayla SR-4 Wartburg 58.72 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  46 Johnson, Loretta SR-4 Aurora 58.82 2015 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  46 McBroom, Allie SR-4 Central College 58.82 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  46 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 58.82 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  49 Fugate, Janey SR-4 Washington and Lee 58.83 2015 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  50 Streeter, Elizsha SO-2 Wesley 58.84 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 2:11.76 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  2 White, Amanda SR-4 RIT 2:11.88 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  3 Ary, Katelyn SR-4 TCNJ 2:13.08 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:13.19 SU Invite 02/14/15
  5 King, Trisha SR-4 Trine 2:13.30 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic 02/06/15
  6 Chappell-Dick, Hannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:13.43 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  7 Moore, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:13.51 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Kingham, Victoria FR-1 Williams 2:13.70 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Murdock, Anna SR-4 Franklin 2:13.78 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  9 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 2:13.78 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  11 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.86 Warhawk Classic Invitational 01/31/15
  12 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.02 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  13 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 2:14.20 Crusader Classic 02/06/15
  14 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 2:14.21 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  15 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:14.37 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  16 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 2:14.48 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  17 Kozlowski, Brittany SO-2 St. Norbert 2:14.63 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  18 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:14.68 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  19 Warner, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:14.74 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  20 Dobbs, Michelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:14.84 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  21 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 2:14.87 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  22 Wagner, Annalise FR-1 Washington U. 2:14.94 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  23 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.00 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  24 Gildemeyer, Michaela SR-4 Nazareth 2:15.05 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  25 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.14 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  26 Wright, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 2:15.20 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  27 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.34 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  28 Teaford, Laney SO-2 Williams 2:15.37 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  29 Huang , Cindy SR-4 MIT 2:15.55 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  29 Searcy, Melirah SR-4 Rowan 2:15.55 # New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  31 Williamson, Julie JR-3 Emory 2:15.76 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  32 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:15.87 Denison Last Chance 02/27/15
  33 Fusco, Sarah SR-4 Bates 2:15.88 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  34 Reid, Katie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:16.01 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  35 Boss, Caroline FR-1 Calvin 2:16.03 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  36 Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:16.06 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  37 Officer, Taylor SO-2 Wartburg 2:16.14 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  38 Brown, Marisa SR-4 Allegheny 2:16.22 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  39 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.31 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  40 Zimmer, Maddison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.32 Titan Triangular 2015 01/17/15
  41 Boudreau, Allie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.41 Titan Triangular 2015 01/17/15
  42 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  43 Bierman, Kaia FR-1 Luther 2:16.88 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  44 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.92 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  45 Dengel, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 2:16.98 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/21/15
  46 Crane, Stephanie SR-4 Emory 2:17.11 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  47 Franz, Isabella SO-2 Connecticut College 2:17.14 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  48 Bardos, Aidan SO-2 Wesleyan 2:17.21 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  49 Kleve, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.22 2015 Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic 02/14/15
  50 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 2:17.25 Carleton Kelly Family Meet of Hearts 02/13/15

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 4:51.12 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  2 Maxwell, Alison SR-4 Middlebury 4:53.63 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  3 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.28 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  4 Hameline, Cassia SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:55.50 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  5 Chappell-Dick, Hannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:56.37 UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  6 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 4:56.44 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  7 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.40 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  8 Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 4:58.48 Bowdoin Invitational #1 01/17/15
  9 Verner-Crist, Megan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:58.58 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 4:59.04 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  11 Nagy, Erzsie SO-2 Middlebury 4:59.47 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.49 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  13 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:59.53 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  14 Spillane, Summer SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.62 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  15 Hickey, Brianna JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:59.65 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Masterson, Abrah SO-2 Cornell College 4:59.69 2015 Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic 02/14/15
  17 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:59.77 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  18 Toennies, Ellen JR-3 Washington U. 5:00.22 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  19 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.42 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  20 Guth, Sarah SR-4 Middlebury 5:00.43 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  21 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 5:00.83 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  22 Whitaker, Kelsey JR-3 Brandeis 5:00.90 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  23 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:00.99 2015 Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic 02/14/15
  24 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:01.14 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  25 Nielsen, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 5:01.40 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  26 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.79 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  27 Shafer, Abby SO-2 New England College 5:01.82 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  27 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:01.82 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  29 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 5:02.25 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  30 Martinez, Sanjuanita JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.34 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 5:02.63 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
  32 Tuin, Jordan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.66 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  33 Kiekhaefer, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.48 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  34 Regan, Amy JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:03.66 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  35 Diemer, McKenzie JR-3 Calvin 5:03.70 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  36 Bolick, Kim SR-4 Connecticut College 5:03.73 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  37 Kozlowski, Brittany SO-2 St. Norbert 5:03.82 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  38 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 5:04.07 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  39 Wheeler, Kait SR-4 Keene State 5:04.20 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  40 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:04.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  41 Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:04.56 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
  42 Kimber, Kyra SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:04.91 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  43 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 5:05.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  44 Stack, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 5:05.38 # New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  45 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.57 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  46 King, Trisha SR-4 Trine 5:05.62 Trine Indoor Championships 02/28/15
  47 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 5:05.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  47 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:05.83 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  49 Kleve, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 5:05.86 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  50 Roberts, Nicky FR-1 Amherst 5:05.89 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 9:38.43 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:42.78 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  3 Regan, Amy JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:46.16 Princeton Invitational (College) 02/22/15
  4 Masterson, Abrah SO-2 Cornell College 9:46.32 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 9:47.76 # Boston University Opener 12/06/14
  6 Cheadle, Lucy SR-4 Washington U. 9:49.62 '15 Engineer Invitational 01/31/15
  7 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:50.68 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  8 Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:52.51 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  9 Hameline, Cassia SR-4 St. Lawrence 9:53.32 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  10 Sinclair, Lexi JR-3 Amherst 9:55.06 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:55.10 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  12 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 9:55.48 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  13 Lehman, Katherine FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9:55.49 UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  14 Shafer, Abby SO-2 New England College 9:58.44 # Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  15 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:58.57 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  16 Briskin, Lizzy SR-4 Amherst 10:00.69 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  17 Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 10:00.96 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  18 Fahey, Kelly SO-2 Tufts 10:01.91 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  19 Lindsay , Alison FR-1 Washington U. 10:02.35 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  20 Jay, Elena SR-4 Bates 10:04.34 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  21 McVay , Elaine SR-4 MIT 10:04.66 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/07/15
  22 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 10:04.71 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  23 Strohbehn, Lauren SO-2 Calvin 10:05.24 Trine Indoor Championships 02/28/15
  24 Martinez, Sanjuanita JR-3 Cornell College 10:06.21 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  25 Serletti, Lacey JR-3 Williams 10:06.62 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  26 Curran, Ashley SO-2 Connecticut College 10:07.50 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  27 Zeinstra, Nicole JR-3 MIT 10:09.65 Bowdoin Invitational #1 01/17/15
  28 Maxwell, Alison SR-4 Middlebury 10:10.68 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  29 Costanzo, Megan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:11.34 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  30 Tuin, Jordan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:11.41 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  31 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 10:11.75 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  32 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:12.17 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  33 Gillberg, Mollie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10:12.71 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  34 Pepin, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:12.79 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  35 Grohn, Lisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:12.83 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
  36 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SO-2 Amherst 10:13.01 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  37 Paull, Emily SR-4 Aurora 10:13.39 Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  38 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:13.67 Father Diamond Invitational 01/10/15
  38 Cardin, Jessie FR-1 Westfield State 10:13.67 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  40 Rutkowski, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 10:13.74 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  41 Murphy, Ashley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:13.83 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  42 Aamoth, Kelsey JR-3 Case Western 10:14.46 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  43 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:14.70 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  44 Shelgren, Mackenzie JR-3 Dickinson 10:14.86 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  45 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 10:15.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  46 Fowler, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:15.62 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  47 Walsh, Adrian SO-2 Middlebury 10:15.95 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  48 McDonough, Alanna JR-3 Colby 10:16.03 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  49 Roberts, Nicky FR-1 Amherst 10:16.33 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/07/15
  50 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 10:16.90 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Regan, Amy JR-3 Stevens Institute 16:48.55 # 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:50.29 # Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Cheadle, Lucy SR-4 Washington U. 16:52.60 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/13/15
  4 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 16:56.65 Bowdoin Invitational #1 01/17/15
  5 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:00.33 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  6 Masterson, Abrah SO-2 Cornell College 17:04.65 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
  7 Zeinstra, Nicole JR-3 MIT 17:08.84 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  8 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:09.15 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  9 McVay , Elaine SR-4 MIT 17:18.80 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  10 Costanzo, Megan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17:21.04 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:21.73 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet 01/23/15
  12 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:21.98 The Showcase 02/13/15
  13 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SO-2 Amherst 17:23.42 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Walsh, Adrian SO-2 Middlebury 17:24.33 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  15 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 17:24.61 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  16 Pepin, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:26.11 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  17 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 17:26.98 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  18 Curran, Ashley SO-2 Connecticut College 17:27.89 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  19 Sinclair, Lexi JR-3 Amherst 17:28.58 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  20 Fahey, Kelly SO-2 Tufts 17:29.19 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/07/15
  21 Briskin, Lizzy SR-4 Amherst 17:30.15 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  22 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 17:30.25 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  23 Sundquist, Emily FR-1 Williams 17:33.30 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  24 Rutkowski, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 17:33.45 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  25 Hameline, Cassia SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:35.64 2015 Liberty League Indoor T&F Championships 02/14/15
  26 Strohbehn, Lauren SO-2 Calvin 17:36.66 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  27 Jenkins, Gabi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:40.36 GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  28 Bickford, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 17:42.04 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  29 Danner, Sarah SR-4 Calvin 17:43.44 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  30 Lehman, Katherine FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 17:43.77 Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  31 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 17:44.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  32 Baughman, Mary SO-2 Alfred 17:45.10 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  33 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 17:45.19 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
  34 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 17:45.37 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  35 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SR-4 Oberlin 17:45.61 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  36 Fowler, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 17:46.27 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  37 Trant, Shannon JR-3 RPI 17:48.67 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  38 Young, Natalie SO-2 Mary Washington 17:48.99 Vince Brown Invitational 02/08/15
  39 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:49.00 The Showcase 02/13/15
  40 Young, Catherine JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:49.83 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  41 Lehmann, Emma SR-4 Oberlin 17:49.99 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  42 Rabenold, Emily JR-3 Grove City 17:50.70 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  43 Keenan, Mary SO-2 Wellesley 17:51.28 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  44 Kubisiak, Kaylee SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:51.43 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 12/03/14
  45 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:51.50 The Showcase 02/13/15
  46 Fossum, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:51.51 The Showcase 02/13/15
  47 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:56.46 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  48 Schassberger, Molly SO-2 Wesleyan 17:56.91 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  49 Hastings, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 17:57.19 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
  50 Grohn, Lisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 17:58.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 8.44 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  2 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.66 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  3 Renfro, Madison JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.67 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 8.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Korb, Addie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.80 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  5 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.80 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  7 Brandenburg, Elizabeth SO-2 Loras 8.82 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  8 Edge, Dallas SO-2 Linfield 8.85 WSU Cougar Indoor "Invited Teams" 02/06/15
  9 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.86 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  10 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.87 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  11 Cavanaugh, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 8.88 S.U. Open 02/20/15
  11 Zimmerman, Meredith SR-4 Central College 8.88 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  14 Allen, Marilyn JR-3 Tufts 8.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Dostie, Peyton SR-4 Southern Maine 8.90 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  16 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.92(55) OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  16 Ezenwa, Enuma SR-4 Christopher Newport 8.92 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  18 Geldernick, Margaret JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.94 Warhawk Classic Invitational 01/31/15
  19 Kraske, Rachael JR-3 George Fox 8.95 SPU Final Qualifier 02/28/15
  20 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.96 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  21 Anderson, Jocelyn FR-1 Montclair State 8.97 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  22 Weatherall, Grace JR-3 Williams 9.00 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  23 Harmon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.02(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  24 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.04 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  24 Biswal, Divya SR-4 St. Lawrence 9.04 2015 Liberty League Indoor T&F Championships 02/14/15
  24 Early, Erin FR-1 Frostburg State 9.04 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  27 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 9.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  27 Steckelberg, Ashton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.05(55) NWU Quad 02/07/15
  29 Hill, Allison SO-2 Bates 9.08 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  30 Byrne, Morgan JR-3 Montclair State 9.09 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  30 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 9.09 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  30 Sheedlo, Talia JR-3 Aurora 9.09(55) 2015 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  33 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 9.10 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  33 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.10 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  35 Cheeseboro, Caitlin FR-1 Emory 9.11 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  35 Benway, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 9.11 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  35 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 9.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  35 Pellegrini, Liz JR-3 WPI 9.11 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  39 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 9.12 Dragon Open 1 01/24/15
  39 Morris, Ashley FR-1 Wesley 9.12 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/21/15
  41 Berg, Morgan JR-3 Thiel 9.13 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/26/15
  42 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 9.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  42 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.14 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  44 Ludew, Kelly SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.15 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  44 Westerholm, Jennifer JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.15 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  44 Niovich, Josie JR-3 Allegheny 9.15 North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  44 Mahr, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.15 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  48 Fleshner, Bayley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9.16 2015 Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic 02/14/15
  48 Jean-Charles, Angelique JR-3 Cortland St. 9.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  48 Moore, Brittany JR-3 St. Catherine 9.16 MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Wis.-La Crosse (I) 3:50.23 Gordee, Francour, Halama, Klein Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  2 Illinois Wesleyan (J) 3:51.90 Boudreau, Zimmer, Herrmann, Diaz Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire (K) 3:52.43 Patterson, Rouse, Rupnow, Reineck Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Misericordia (B) 3:53.00 Fairchild, Fry, Fairchild, Viti Princeton Invitational (College) 02/22/15
  5 Wis.-Stout (I) 3:53.02 Titterud, Titterud, Brion, Hamilton Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  6 Illinois Wesleyan (C) 3:53.65 Zimmer, Herrmann, Oltman, Boudreau ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  7 Wis.-La Crosse (F) 3:53.96 Gordee, Mahr, Klein, Halama Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  8 TCNJ (A) 3:54.29 Spriggs, Cascio, Randolph, Ary Princeton Invitational (College) 02/22/15
  9 Wis.-Oshkosh (H) 3:54.47 McCormick, Jahn, Hunter, Verhasselt Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  10 Washington U. (I) 3:54.49 Ridderhoff, Hancock, Ogede, Warner 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Wartburg (N) 3:54.52 Moore, Kregel, Officer, Muhlenbruch Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  12 Wartburg (A) 3:54.75 Moore, Officer, Cheeseman, Kregel Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Southern Maine (H) 3:54.83 # Kirk, Damron, Whitaker, Dostie NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Central College (F) 3:55.47 Davis, Patton, Kibbee, McBroom Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  15 Colby (H) 3:55.67 # Doyle, Athanasopoulos, Blanch, Tolman NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 U. of Chicago (E) 3:55.72 Hammel, Pildner, Kang, Dobbs Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships 02/13/15
  17 Williams (I) 3:55.76 # Kennedy, Mejia, Ngbokoli, O'Brien NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Emory (C) 3:56.07 Leventhal, Goldman, Williamson, Korn Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  19 Mount Union (C) 3:56.09 Reese, Rinaldi, White, Coghlan Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  20 Illinois Wesleyan (E) 3:56.37 Zimmer, Diaz, Oltman, Boudreau Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  21 Wesleyan (C) 3:56.72 Luning, Subrahmanian, Martin, Swenson Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  22 Illinois Wesleyan (H) 3:56.85 Diaz, Oltman, Herrmann, Zimmer Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  23 Rowan (E) 3:56.94 Wilson, Williams, Wright, Searcy UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  24 Wartburg (C) 3:57.29 Moore, Cheeseman, Crew, Kregel Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/21/15
  25 Wis.-Eau Claire (J) 3:57.40 Reineck, Patterson, Drewiske, Rupnow WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  25 Wis.-Oshkosh (G) 3:57.40 McCormick, Jahn, Knutson, Verhasselt WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  27 Rowan (K) 3:57.41 angellella, Wilson, Williams, Searcy Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  28 Wis.-Whitewater (I) 3:57.44 Wayne, Brom, Richter, Sondgeroth Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  29 Rowan (L) 3:57.50 # Wright, Williams, Angellella, Searcy ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  29 Wheaton (Mass.) (C) 3:57.50 # Gustavson, Epplett, Akindole, Ludew NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  31 Wis.-Oshkosh (B) 3:57.70 Knutson, Malueg, McCormick, Verhasselt Warhawk Classic Invitational 01/31/15
  32 TCNJ (E) 3:57.82 # Spriggs, Cascio, Mead, Ary BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  33 Central College (J) 3:58.12 Davis, Kibbee, Downs, McBroom Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  34 Central College (K) 3:58.22 Downs, Kibbee, McBroom, Patton Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  35 WPI (J) 3:58.47 # Harris, Rhinehart, Pellegrini, Strangio NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  36 Roanoke (A) 3:58.83 Mejia, McGovern, Kinney, Janney Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  37 Emory (E) 3:59.21 Goldman, Young, Williamson, Parra 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  38 St. Thomas (Minn.) (G) 3:59.40 Tipp, Tipp, Janto, Goeman Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  39 Wellesley (E) 3:59.42 # Waters, Narvaez, Ng, Hanlon NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  40 Aurora (I) 3:59.55 Canaday, Johnson, Paull, Rodriguez Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  41 Wis.-Eau Claire (H) 3:59.61 Glidden, Patterson, Drewiske, Rouse Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  42 Rochester (L) 3:59.86 # Porter, Edwards, Kowalczyk, Galasso BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  43 St. Lawrence (C) 3:59.87 Pier, Lennon, Stine, Turner St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  44 Wis.-Stevens Point (A) 3:59.90 Butler, Trempe, Derks, Clement Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  45 MIT (D) 3:59.96 # Harris, Fierro, Dai, Chen NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  46 St. Thomas (Minn.) (I) 4:00.16 Tipp, Tipp, Gapinski, Goeman MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  47 Illinois Wesleyan (B) 4:00.39 Ransom, Herrmann, Oltman, Zimmer Titan First Chance 12/06/14
  48 Bates (E) 4:00.40 # Fusco, Ehrenberg, Oliver, Markonic NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  49 Ohio Wesleyan (H) 4:00.52 McCormick, Reid, Warth, Wright North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  50 Rochester (O) 4:00.58 # Porter, Edwards, Schutrum, Galasso ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 MIT (A) 11:44.24 # Wicker, Chen, Huang, Gong NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Washington U. (A) 11:47.22 Toennies, Hancock, Warner, Cheadle North Central College Cardinal Classic Track & Field Meet 02/20/15
  3 U. of Chicago (C) 11:47.82 Verner-Crist, Hammel, Dobbs, Hickey North Central College Cardinal Classic Track & Field Meet 02/20/15
  4 Johns Hopkins (D) 11:50.58 Johnson, McDonald, Smith, Meehan Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  5 Williams (E) 11:51.61 Kingham, Teaford, Harleen, McGonagle Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  6 Middlebury (A) 11:52.47 # Maxwell, Fernandez, Vincent, Nagy BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  7 Tufts (E) 11:53.38 Smith, Donohoe, Gormer, Fahey Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  8 Bates (C) 11:54.60 Wilson, Markonic, Fusco, Jay Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  9 St. Thomas (Minn.) (A) 11:55.08 Terukina, Tipp, Goeman, Gapinski Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  10 Middlebury (B) 11:56.02 # Spillane, Fernandez, Vincent, Nagy NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Wis.-Oshkosh (B) 11:58.55 Jenkins, Jahn, Tremonti, Verhasselt UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/21/15
  12 Carleton (A) 11:58.72 Celichowski, Grisanzio, Wilson, Steinke St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  13 St. Norbert (E) 12:00.17 Artz, Jauregui, Baeten, Kozlowski UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/21/15
  14 U. of Chicago (D) 12:01.07 Verner-Crist, Dobbs, Uehling, Hickey 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Tufts (D) 12:01.62 # Smith, Gormer, Fahey, Loss NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Wartburg (C) 12:02.60 Moore, Kregel, Officer, Kleve Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Wis.-Eau Claire (A) 12:05.67 Emerson, Rupnow, Rouse, Ramquist Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  18 Colby (A) 12:06.18 Kennedy, Doyle, Tolman, McDonough Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  19 Keene State (A) 12:06.59 Markoe, Terry, Terry, Wheeler Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  20 Connecticut College (C) 12:06.63 Franz, Jacobsen, Curran, Bolick Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  21 TCNJ (C) 12:06.99 # Fournier, Cascio, Ary, Stack ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  22 St. Benedict (B) 12:07.02 O'Donnell, Dengel, Gammon-Deering, Kosobud St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  23 Bethel (Minn.) (A) 12:08.19 Gillberg, Thielen, Wesley, Halverson St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  24 Wis.-La Crosse (A) 12:09.10 Atchison, Francour, Jones, Mead WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  25 Washington U. (B) 12:09.12 Western, Warner, Porter, Lindsay 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  26 Wis.-Stout (A) 12:09.34 Kelch, Hamilton, Titterud, Thorn Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  27 St. Lawrence (F) 12:09.62 Kellogg, Turner, Stine, Leta St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
  28 Cortland St. (B) 12:10.82 # Balzano, Kupiec, Emilio, Blomback BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  29 Williams (B) 12:11.80 Kingham, Lee, Harleen, Teaford 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  30 Oneonta (D) 12:11.87 # Masucci, Small, Jewiss, Shine BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  31 Lebanon Valley (E) 12:11.93 Patrick, Decker, Shutt, Adams Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  32 St. Lawrence (E) 12:13.13 Kellogg, Stine, Leta, Hameline NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  33 Amherst (B) 12:13.83 Ellingson, Hensley, Moehl, Roberts Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  34 Rochester (C) 12:14.06 # Stepanova, Porter, Kitchen, Arre ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  35 MIT (B) 12:14.35 Cox, Dai, Paul, Zeinstra New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  36 Rowan (G) 12:14.96 # Searcy, Wright, Wilson, Dougherty ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  37 Connecticut College (A) 12:17.47 # Curran, Jacobsen, Sykes, Bolick BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  38 Bowdoin (B) 12:18.19 Wasinger, Jabouin, Feder, Kelley New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  39 TCNJ (A) 12:18.53 # Fournier, Spriggs, Ary, Stack BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  40 St. Lawrence (C) 12:18.60 # Kellogg, Turner, Leta, Hameline Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  41 Allegheny (C) 12:19.35 # Brindle, Corrado, Preston, Brown BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  42 Bowdoin (C) 12:19.48 # Fulton, Clark, Feder, Kelley ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  43 Williams (D) 12:19.93 Peard, Lee, Bungei, Serletti New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  44 Wis.-Whitewater (C) 12:21.00 Buse, Wayne, Linse, Brom Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  45 RIT (C) 12:21.86 Beiter, Oliphant, White, Jones NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  46 Brandeis (A) 12:22.72 Pisarik, Burhans, Piccirillo-Hora, Whitaker 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  47 Rowan (D) 12:22.84 # Searcy, Wright, Wilson, Bettis 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  48 Ohio Northern (A) 12:23.54 McCutchen, Kandel, Richards, Huber Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  49 Ithaca (E) 12:23.94 Cordani, Dewart, Martino, Rick Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  50 Williams (A) 12:24.03 Teaford, Lee, Harleen, Serletti Tiger Open (College) 01/24/15

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Njoku, Gladys JR-3 Stevens Institute 5' 10.75" 1.80m Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
  2 McGraw, Molly FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 8" 1.73m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Pumphrey, Laura SR-4 WPI 5' 7.75" 1.72m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/06/14
  4 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 5' 7" 1.70m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
  4 Meyer, Natalie SO-2 Ithaca 5' 7" 1.70m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  4 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Redlands 5' 7" 1.70m Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's 01/30/15
  7 Rowe, Bridgette SR-4 Manchester 5' 6.5" 1.69m 2015 HCAC Indoor Championships 02/21/15
  7 McGowan, Meghan SO-2 Salisbury 5' 6.5" 1.69m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  7 Ederer, Kasey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6.5" 1.69m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  7 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 5' 6.5" 1.69m St. Olaf Quad 01/30/15
  7 Herold, Kiana SO-2 Amherst 5' 6.5" 1.69m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 01/31/15
  7 Broderick, Leah SR-4 Luther 5' 6.5" 1.69m Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 6.5" 1.69m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  7 Kladivo, Kailey JR-3 Wartburg 5' 6.5" 1.69m UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  15 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5' 6" 1.68m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events 02/07/15
  15 Turner, Marisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 5' 6" 1.68m 2015 Liberty League Indoor T&F Championships 02/14/15
  15 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6" 1.68m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/14/15
  15 Vaidyanathan, Preethi SR-4 MIT 5' 6" 1.68m Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/14/15
  15 Kein, Hayleigh SR-4 Bowdoin 5' 6" 1.68m Women's State of Maine Championships 02/06/15
  15 Breaker, Jenna SR-4 Ripon 5' 6" 1.68m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  15 Gail, Colby SR-4 Bates 5' 6" 1.68m Women's State of Maine Championships 02/06/15
  22 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5.75" 1.67m UW-Platteville Open 01/17/15
  22 Ayoola, Ade FR-1 U. of Chicago 5' 5.75" 1.67m Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships 02/13/15
  22 Trotter, Nelson JR-3 U. of Chicago 5' 5.75" 1.67m Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships 02/13/15
  22 Slowek, Elante FR-1 Carthage 5' 5.75" 1.67m Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships 02/13/15
  26 Richner, Samantha SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5' 5.25" 1.66m Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/14/15
  26 Kirk, Kelsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m ONU Invite 02/07/15
  26 Ezenwa, Enuma SR-4 Christopher Newport 5' 5.25" 1.66m CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  26 Rountree, Tess JR-3 Principia 5' 5.25" 1.66m CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  26 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 5.25" 1.66m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  26 Rogers, Chloe SO-2 Williams 5' 5.25" 1.66m Tiger Open (College) 01/24/15
  26 Trice, Kristen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m 2015 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  33 Delp, Rebecah JR-3 Wittenberg 5' 5" 1.65m NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  33 Heath, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 5' 5" 1.65m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
  33 Christianson, Nicole JR-3 St. Scholastica 5' 5" 1.65m Stout Open 01/24/15
  33 Setina, Jaclyn FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5' 5" 1.65m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  33 Jaeckel, Katie JR-3 Stockton 5' 5" 1.65m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  33 Hall, Hannah FR-1 Denison 5' 5" 1.65m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/06/14
  33 Hotz, Hillary SR-4 Central College 5' 5" 1.65m Central College Dutch Holiday Preview 12/06/14
  33 Jimcosky, Amanda SO-2 Dickinson 5' 5" 1.65m 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
  33 Blanchard, Vanessa FR-1 Redlands 5' 5" 1.65m Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's 01/30/15
  42 Morateck, Samantha SO-2 St. Norbert 5' 4.5" 1.64m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  42 George, Lillian JR-3 Carthage 5' 4.5" 1.64m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  42 Sternard, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 4.5" 1.64m Karl Schlender Invitational 01/17/15
  42 Mohlmann, Jaclyn SR-4 Shenandoah 5' 4.5" 1.64m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/12/15
  42 Brathwaite, Samantha SR-4 Buffalo State 5' 4.5" 1.64m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  47 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  47 Tan, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  47 Wilson, Katie SR-4 Emory 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  47 Johnson, Marie SO-2 Messiah 5' 4.25" 1.63m S.U. Open 02/20/15

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Virdi, Cimran JR-3 MIT 13' 1.75" 4.01m Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  2 Silva, Erin SR-4 Bowdoin 13' 1.5" 4.00m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Vaughan, Chelsea JR-3 Stockton 12' 8" 3.86m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  4 Kalsey, Marissa JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 6" 3.81m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  4 Shepherd, Cassidy SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 6" 3.81m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  6 Swisher, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12' 5.5" 3.80m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  7 Composto, Elizabeth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12' 5.25" 3.79m North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet 01/23/15
  8 Rechen, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 12' 2.5" 3.72m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  9 Burke, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 2" 3.71m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  9 Fineman, Dana SR-4 Moravian 12' 2" 3.71m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  9 Lindsey, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 12' 2" 3.71m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  9 D'Errico, Jenna SO-2 Otterbein 12' 2" 3.71m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  9 Gradishar, Jamie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12' 2" 3.71m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  14 Merritt, Marcy SR-4 Brockport St. 12' 1.5" 3.70m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
  14 Shipley, Emily JR-3 Ramapo 12' 1.5" 3.70m Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  14 Klein, Abigail SR-4 MIT 12' 1.5" 3.70m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Claude, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 0.5" 3.67m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  18 Simons, Claire SR-4 Washington U. 12' 0" 3.66m Titan Triangular 2015 01/17/15
  18 Brandenburg, Elizabeth SO-2 Loras 12' 0" 3.66m Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12' 0" 3.66m North Central College Cardinal Classic Track & Field Meet 02/20/15
  21 Mesenburg, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11' 10" 3.61m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  22 DalCais, Brittany SR-4 Ramapo 11' 9.75" 3.60m Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  23 Beird, Meridith SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 9" 3.58m I-55 Triangular Invitational 01/24/15
  24 Wolter, Sabrina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8" 3.56m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  24 Greene, Krista SR-4 Carroll 11' 8" 3.56m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  26 Weis, Audra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 7.75" 3.55m Warhawk Classic Invitational 01/31/15
  26 Webb, Terrill SO-2 Bluffton 11' 7.75" 3.55m Findlay Open 01/30/15
  28 Eisenbrown, Abbey SO-2 Mount Union 11' 7" 3.53m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  29 Craig, Ashley FR-1 Westfield State 11' 6.25" 3.51m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  29 Wiegert, Jessica SR-4 Carroll 11' 6.25" 3.51m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/21/15
  29 Madrzak, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 6.25" 3.51m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  29 Lyle, Jordan SO-2 Capital 11' 6.25" 3.51m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  29 Howell, Meaghan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 6.25" 3.51m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  34 Masters, Monet JR-3 Coast Guard 11' 5.75" 3.50m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  34 Hendel, Keren SO-2 Tufts 11' 5.75" 3.50m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  34 Katterhagen, Jillian SR-4 Washington and Lee 11' 5.75" 3.50m SU Invite 02/14/15
  34 Harrington, Claire SR-4 Mary Washington 11' 5.75" 3.50m Vince Brown Invitational 02/08/15
  34 Vance, Keltie SO-2 Colby 11' 5.75" 3.50m Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/24/15
  34 Robison, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 11' 5.75" 3.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15
  34 Sinkler, Amanda FR-1 Dubuque 11' 5.75" 3.50m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  34 Chen, Joanna SR-4 MIT 11' 5.75" 3.50m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  34 Sevilis, Nichole JR-3 Stockton 11' 5.75" 3.50m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  34 Olson, Rikka SO-2 Dickinson 11' 5.75" 3.50m S.U. Open 02/20/15
  34 Kurbs, Olivia JR-3 Fredonia 11' 5.75" 3.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  45 Sawyer, Kristen FR-1 Fredonia 11' 4.25" 3.46m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  45 Pitman, Katherine FR-1 Ithaca 11' 4.25" 3.46m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  45 Rubinstein, Zoe FR-1 Smith 11' 4.25" 3.46m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  48 Kaht, Elizabeth JR-3 Carthage 11' 3.75" 3.45m ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  48 Truedson, Kelsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11' 3.75" 3.45m ONU Invite 02/07/15
  48 Schreier, Julia FR-1 Fredonia 11' 3.75" 3.45m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19' 4" 5.89m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  2 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19' 0.75" 5.81m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  2 Glueck, Amelia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19' 0.75" 5.81m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  4 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 18' 11.25" 5.77m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18' 11.25" 5.77m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  6 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 7.25" 5.67m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  7 Biswal, Divya SR-4 St. Lawrence 18' 6" 5.64m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Mayo, Asia SO-2 George Fox 18' 6" 5.64m SPU Final Qualifier 02/28/15
  9 Wilborne, Jenna SR-4 Trinity 18' 5.25" 5.62m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  9 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 5.25" 5.62m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  11 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 18' 5" 5.61m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Lee, Dana SO-2 Washington and Lee 18' 4.5" 5.60m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  12 Claypool, Emily FR-1 Geneva 18' 4.5" 5.60m Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
  14 Joiner, Nia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18' 4.25" 5.59m ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  15 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Wesleyan 18' 3.75" 5.58m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  15 Gunnarsson, Elina FR-1 North Park 18' 3.75" 5.58m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Pierson, Taylor JR-3 Nazareth 18' 3" 5.56m Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
  17 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 18' 3" 5.56m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  19 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18' 2.5" 5.55m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  19 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 18' 2.5" 5.55m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
  21 Driggers, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 18' 1.75" 5.53m Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  22 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 18' 1.5" 5.52m North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  23 Ostroski, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 18' 1" 5.51m S.U. Open 02/20/15
  23 Canup, Margaux SR-4 Carthage 18' 1" 5.51m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  23 Spalding, Sasha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18' 1" 5.51m Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  26 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 0.5" 5.50m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  27 Bush, Alexis SR-4 Frostburg State 18' 0.25" 5.49m SU Invite 02/14/15
  27 Surles, Jassina JR-3 Stockton 18' 0.25" 5.49m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  29 Yu, Pam SR-4 U. of Chicago 17' 11.75" 5.48m 2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  29 Harmon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 11.75" 5.48m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  29 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 11.75" 5.48m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  29 Washington, Aleshia SR-4 Lynchburg 17' 11.75" 5.48m UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  29 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 11.75" 5.48m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  29 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 17' 11.75" 5.48m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  35 Clay, Amanda FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 11" 5.46m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  35 Brown, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 11" 5.46m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  37 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 17' 10.75" 5.45m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
  38 Carvajal, Addison JR-3 Bowdoin 17' 9.75" 5.43m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  39 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 17' 9.5" 5.42m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  39 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 17' 9.5" 5.42m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
  41 Rorer, Miranda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17' 9" 5.41m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  41 Sunil, Srishti FR-1 Bates 17' 9" 5.41m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  41 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17' 9" 5.41m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
  44 Ras, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 17' 8.75" 5.40m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/26/15
  44 Asare, Abena FR-1 Wellesley 17' 8.75" 5.40m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  44 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 8.75" 5.40m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  44 Benway, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 17' 8.75" 5.40m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  44 Szklarzewski, Veronica SR-4 MIT 17' 8.75" 5.40m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  49 Scheemaker, Emilia SR-4 Ithaca 17' 8.25" 5.39m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  49 Martin, Amanda SR-4 Springfield 17' 8.25" 5.39m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 01/31/15

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39' 3.75" 11.98m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  2 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 3" 11.96m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  2 Harmon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 3" 11.96m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  4 Wilborne, Jenna SR-4 Trinity 39' 1" 11.91m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  5 Wiatr, Sarah JR-3 Utica 38' 10.5" 11.85m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  6 Herlitz, Kelli SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 38' 10.25" 11.84m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  6 Rogers, Chloe SO-2 Williams 38' 10.25" 11.84m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Martin, Amanda SR-4 Springfield 38' 9.75" 11.83m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Biswal, Divya SR-4 St. Lawrence 38' 9" 11.81m 2015 Liberty League Indoor T&F Championships 02/14/15
  10 Ceesay, Sally FR-1 Bates 38' 6.75" 11.75m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  11 Scheemaker, Emilia SR-4 Ithaca 38' 6" 11.73m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  12 Amadi, Victoria SO-2 Hendrix 38' 4.75" 11.70m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  13 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 38' 2.25" 11.64m Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  13 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 2.25" 11.64m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  13 Trice, Kristen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 38' 2.25" 11.64m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  16 Renk, Ellen JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 38' 0.25" 11.59m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  17 Brown, Jewel SO-2 Rowan 38' 0" 11.58m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  18 Krupp, Katharine JR-3 Bowdoin 37' 10.5" 11.54m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  19 Johnson, Michelle SR-4 MIT 37' 10" 11.53m Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  20 Brayboy, Daria SR-4 RIC 37' 8" 11.48m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  21 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 6" 11.43m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  22 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 37' 5.25" 11.41m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  23 Sullivan, Britney FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 37' 2.5" 11.34m Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/25/15
  24 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 2.25" 11.33m UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  25 Jackson, Ashley SO-2 Salisbury 37' 1.25" 11.31m CNU Holiday Open 12/06/14
  26 Paciulli, Courtney JR-3 TCNJ 37' 1" 11.30m TCNJ-Rider Dual 02/06/15
  26 Smith, Hailey JR-3 Brockport St. 37' 1" 11.30m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  26 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 37' 1" 11.30m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  26 Sermsuwan, Thanida SR-4 Susquehanna 37' 1" 11.30m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  30 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 37' 0.5" 11.29m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  31 Artis, Savonnah FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 37' 0.25" 11.28m Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  32 Cunningham, Kelsey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  33 Edwards, Amber FR-1 Ramapo 36' 11.5" 11.26m Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
  34 Miller, Eloise SR-4 Grinnell 36' 10.25" 11.23m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  35 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 36' 9.75" 11.22m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  35 Dyksen, Jenna FR-1 Calvin 36' 9.75" 11.22m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  37 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 36' 9.5" 11.21m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  38 Harden, Markesha SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36' 7.75" 11.17m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  39 Dyce, Candice SO-2 Williams 36' 7" 11.15m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  40 Diaz, Emily SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 36' 6.75" 11.14m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  41 Zawko, Skyler JR-3 Utica 36' 6.25" 11.13m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  42 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 36' 5" 11.10m Warhawk Classic Invitational 01/31/15
  43 Wustrack, Marissa Wis.-La Crosse 36' 4.25" 11.08m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  44 Christianson, Nicole JR-3 St. Scholastica 36' 4" 11.07m Stout Open 01/24/15
  44 Johnson, Marie SO-2 Messiah 36' 4" 11.07m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
  44 Randall, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 36' 4" 11.07m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/21/15
  44 Mitchell, Dominique SR-4 Buffalo State 36' 4" 11.07m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  48 McKenzie, Nikki SR-4 Dubuque 36' 3.5" 11.06m Spartan Duhawk Dual 12/05/14
  48 Driggers, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 36' 3.5" 11.06m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  50 Bright, Kiara SO-2 Moravian 36' 2.75" 11.04m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 0.75" 15.26m Warhawk Classic Invitational 01/31/15
  2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 3.25" 14.71m Karl Schlender Invitational 01/17/15
  3 Reeves, Cherae SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 48' 2.75" 14.70m Cobber Duals 01/31/15
  4 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48' 0.75" 14.65m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  5 Stallworth, Ebony SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 47' 6.25" 14.48m North Central College Cardinal Classic Track & Field Meet 02/20/15
  6 Winslow, Lyssa JR-3 Principia 47' 1.5" 14.36m Jim Green Invitational 02/07/15
  7 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti JR-3 Westfield State 46' 8.25" 14.23m Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/14/15
  8 Putland, Jessica SR-4 Hamline 46' 7.5" 14.21m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  9 Hemann, Kayla SR-4 Wartburg 46' 7.25" 14.20m 2015 Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic 02/14/15
  10 Gallavan, Kim JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 46' 4" 14.12m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  11 Acree, Madison SR-4 Cornell College 46' 3.5" 14.11m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Young, Morgan SO-2 Carthage 46' 2.5" 14.08m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Dolezal, Samantha JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 45' 9" 13.94m NWU Quad 02/07/15
  14 Newton, Monique FR-1 Oberlin 45' 8.5" 13.93m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  15 Sutton, Kao SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 45' 2.5" 13.78m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/21/15
  16 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 2.25" 13.77m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  17 Smolka, Mariah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 44' 11.75" 13.71m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  18 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 8.75" 13.63m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  19 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa SR-4 Swarthmore 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2015 Centennial Conference Championships 02/28/15
  20 Bolen, Marissa JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 44' 0.5" 13.42m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  21 Haasz, Madison JR-3 Heidelberg 43' 10.5" 13.37m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  22 Urbanowicz, Erin SR-4 Hamline 43' 10" 13.36m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  23 Stuopis, Isabella JR-3 MIT 43' 6" 13.26m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  24 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 43' 5.75" 13.25m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  24 Flynn, Kadie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 5.75" 13.25m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  26 Wood, Meghann FR-1 St. Lawrence 43' 4.5" 13.22m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  27 Willson, Paige SR-4 St. John Fisher 43' 3.25" 13.19m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  28 Goldman, Alexandra SO-2 Rochester 43' 2.5" 13.17m Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/14/15
  29 Holtz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 43' 1.5" 13.14m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  30 Edson, Brittany SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 43' 0.5" 13.12m 2015 Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic 02/14/15
  31 Smith, Brandy SO-2 Ithaca 42' 11" 13.08m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  32 Steere, Morgan SR-4 Loras 42' 8.75" 13.02m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  33 Desens, Nicole SR-4 Fredonia 42' 8.25" 13.01m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  34 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna FR-1 Rowan 42' 8" 13.00m New Year Invitational (college) 12/07/14
  35 Belanger, Ashley SO-2 Southern Maine 42' 7" 12.98m Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/24/15
  36 Eck, Kara SO-2 Trine 42' 6.25" 12.96m Hillsdale Tune-Up 02/21/15
  37 Koltveit, Jerri SR-4 Hamline 42' 6" 12.95m St. Thomas Invite 01/23/15
  38 Alfaro, Kim JR-3 Lynchburg 42' 5.5" 12.94m 2015 Liberty Open 01/16/15
  38 Thomas, Lindsey SR-4 Carroll 42' 5.5" 12.94m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  40 Duncan, Dierdre SR-4 Oglethorpe 42' 4.75" 12.92m Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/28/15
  40 Atwater, Tanasha FR-1 Dubuque 42' 4.75" 12.92m 2015 Hilltop Invite 01/31/15
  42 Jackson, Maya SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 42' 4.25" 12.91m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  43 Weaver, Cameron SR-4 Susquehanna 42' 2.25" 12.86m Bison Opener 12/05/14
  44 Bray, Elizabeth JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 42' 2" 12.85m Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/14/15
  44 Kapnisis, Victoria SO-2 Wartburg 42' 2" 12.85m Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  46 McMullin, Becca SR-4 Carthage 42' 1.5" 12.84m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  46 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 42' 1.5" 12.84m Super 8 Open and Multi 01/16/15
  46 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 1.5" 12.84m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  46 Karnes, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 1.5" 12.84m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  50 Voycheske, Ciara SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 11.5" 12.79m GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 63' 3.25" 19.28m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/21/15
  2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 62' 0.25" 18.90m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  3 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 59' 1.25" 18.01m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  4 Gallavan, Kim JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 58' 1" 17.70m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 9.75" 17.62m North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet 01/23/15
  6 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim JR-3 U. of Chicago 57' 9" 17.60m 2015 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/21/15
  7 Eck, Kara SO-2 Trine 57' 3.75" 17.47m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  8 Haasz, Madison JR-3 Heidelberg 56' 10.75" 17.34m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 McMullin, Becca SR-4 Carthage 56' 6.75" 17.24m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  10 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56' 3.75" 17.16m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  11 Hemann, Kayla SR-4 Wartburg 56' 3.25" 17.15m Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Flynn, Kadie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 8.5" 16.98m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  13 Liverpool , Ellen SR-4 MIT 55' 6.25" 16.92m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Smith, Brandy SO-2 Ithaca 55' 5" 16.89m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  15 Simmons, Whitney SO-2 Texas-Tyler 55' 3.75" 16.86m Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  16 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54' 6" 16.61m WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  17 Solberg, Alyssa SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 54' 2" 16.51m Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  18 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54' 1.25" 16.49m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  19 Aator, Barinem SO-2 Manchester 54' 0.5" 16.47m Wildcat Invitational 01/31/15
  20 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 11.25" 16.44m Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/30/15
  21 Youngkrans, Taylor SR-4 St. John Fisher 53' 10.25" 16.41m Empire 8 Indoor Track &Field Championships 02/14/15
  22 Steere, Morgan SR-4 Loras 53' 9" 16.38m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/14/15
  23 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti JR-3 Westfield State 53' 6.25" 16.31m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  23 Weiers, Elizabeth SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53' 6.25" 16.31m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitational 02/07/15
  25 Malone, Megan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53' 4.25" 16.26m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  26 Putland, Jessica SR-4 Hamline 53' 3.75" 16.25m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15
  27 Alfaro, Kim JR-3 Lynchburg 53' 1" 16.18m Vince Brown Invitational 02/08/15
  28 Stuht, Lorell SO-2 Central College 52' 11" 16.13m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  29 Milliken, Ann SR-4 Brockport St. 52' 10" 16.10m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  29 Beaver, Ashley SO-2 CCNY 52' 10" 16.10m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  31 Acree, Madison SR-4 Cornell College 52' 7.25" 16.03m Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
  32 Stacy, Lauren SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 52' 4.75" 15.97m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  33 Urban, Maggie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 52' 4.5" 15.96m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  34 Maul, Erin JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52' 4" 15.95m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/20/15
  35 Merkes, Julianne JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 0.5" 15.86m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  36 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 11.75" 15.84m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  36 Mochan, Alexa SR-4 Allegheny 51' 11.75" 15.84m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  38 Hilliard, Bria SO-2 Utica 51' 11.25" 15.83m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  39 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 51' 10.5" 15.81m Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
  40 Winslow, Lyssa JR-3 Principia 51' 9.75" 15.79m UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  41 Stallworth, Ebony SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51' 9" 15.77m Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships 02/13/15
  42 Caslin, Aubri SO-2 Allegheny 51' 8.5" 15.76m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  43 Wigg, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 51' 8.25" 15.75m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  44 Brown, Maya JR-3 Mount Union 51' 7.75" 15.74m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  45 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 7.25" 15.73m UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/06/15
  46 Baker, Lina SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51' 5.75" 15.69m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  46 Stockburger, Kristina SR-4 Ithaca 51' 5.75" 15.69m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  48 Serdock, Meghan SO-2 Oneonta 51' 3" 15.62m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  49 Joachim, Breanna JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 51' 2.75" 15.61m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  50 Urbanowicz, Erin SR-4 Hamline 51' 2.25" 15.60m MIAC Indoor Championships 03/05/15

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3589 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events 02/07/15
  2 Ezenwa, Enuma SR-4 Christopher Newport 3574 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  3 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 3573 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  4 Boudreau, Allie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3549 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  5 Broderick, Leah SR-4 Luther 3505 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Carvajal, Addison JR-3 Bowdoin 3501 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3466 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  8 Mohlmann, Jaclyn SR-4 Shenandoah 3464 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/12/15
  9 Dostie, Peyton SR-4 Southern Maine 3444 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  10 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3443 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  11 Westerholm, Jennifer JR-3 Christopher Newport 3441 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  12 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3421 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  13 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 3370 MIAC Pentathlon 03/05/15
  14 Jasper, Alyssa SR-4 Worcester State 3369 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  15 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 3364 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  16 Sutton, Briana FR-1 Christopher Newport 3360 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  17 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3343 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  18 Arn, Charity SR-4 George Fox 3302 WSU Cougar Indoor "Invited Teams" 02/06/15
  19 Harmon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3279 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  20 Rountree, Tess JR-3 Principia 3235 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  21 Turner, Marisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 3232 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  22 Delp, Rebecah JR-3 Wittenberg 3219 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  23 Cristea, Cristina SR-4 Ramapo 3194 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  24 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3179 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  25 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 3147 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  26 Thomson, Caitlin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3138 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  27 Herold, Kiana SO-2 Amherst 3130 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 01/31/15
  28 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3127 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  29 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 3115 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  30 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 3106 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  31 Meyer, Natalie SO-2 Ithaca 3094 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
  32 Lampe, Anna SR-4 Luther 3093 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  33 Ebeling, Jenny SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3084 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  34 Drees, Emma SO-2 Central College 3082 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  35 Koenigs, Morgan SO-2 Central College 3038 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  36 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 3037 Carleton Kelly Family Meet of Hearts 02/13/15
  37 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 3033 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  37 Scott, Mackenzie SO-2 Christopher Newport 3033 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 03/02/15
  39 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SO-2 Colby 3031 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/20/15
  40 Krevosky, Ariele JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3023 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  41 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3003 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  42 Dillon, Rosalie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3002 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  43 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2996 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  44 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2958 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  45 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 2954 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  46 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 2930 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
  47 Blackburn, Hannah SO-2 Middlebury 2910 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  48 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2900 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/27/15
  49 Pronovost, Maddie SO-2 Middlebury 2897 Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/30/15
  50 Tuinenga, Kelley SR-4 Calvin 2889 Calvin Invite Multi 02/13/15