CUNYAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • CUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

CUNYAC   7.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dehazya, Peter SR-4 CCNY 6.92 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
2 Gooden, Brandon FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
3 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 6.94 HT Manhattan College Opener 12/05/14
4 Dakin, Bedan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.03 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
5 Hodge, Shaquille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.12 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
6 Laing, Christopher SR-4 CCNY 7.13 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
7 Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.21 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
8 Dacon, Jamell FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.22 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
9 Washington, Jelani FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.36 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
10 Baptiste, Kyle FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.38 Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
11 Bogle, Dikembe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.40 Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  12 Satoo, Joshua FR-1 CCNY 7.48 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  13 Malam, Bassit SO-2 CCNY 7.54 Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  14 Dickens, Aaron FR-1 CCNY 7.55 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  14 Barnes, Anthony SR-4 CCNY 7.55 Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  16 Boateng, Atta FR-1 Hunter 7.62 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  17 Elysee, Jonathan JR-3 CCNY 7.65 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  18 Oliver, James SO-2 Lehman 7.66 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  19 CLARKE, JORDAN JR-3 Lehman 7.79 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  20 Simon, Andrew FR-1 CCNY 7.81 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  21 Clanton, Derrick SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7.82 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  22 Mejia, Jeckesan JR-3 CCNY 7.83 Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  23 Odigie, Osahon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.85 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  24 Miller, Shaquille SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.89 Army Crowell Open 12/05/14
  25 Ioannidis, Aristofanis Hunter 7.94 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14

60m (Women)

CUNYAC   8.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 7.67 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
2 Johnson, Mary SO-2 Lehman 7.74 HT Manhattan College Opener 12/05/14
3 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 7.96 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
3 Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 7.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
5 Metelus, Sciancia SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.03 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Hubbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.23 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
7 Gibbons, Cassie FR-1 CCNY 8.28 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
8 Brown, Shanice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.29 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
9 Murray, Cathenia FR-1 CCNY 8.49 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
10 Miller, Keyanna FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.50 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  11 Dawkins, Leah SR-4 CCNY 8.55 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  12 Roberts, Kalifa SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.56 Army Crowell Open 12/05/14
  13 Haynes, Leandra JR-3 CCNY 8.62 Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  14 Russell, Shantal SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.80 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  14 Cruz, Marilyn SO-2 Queensborough CC 8.80 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
  16 Sylvester, Anna SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.87 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  17 Brown, Zyare FR-1 CCNY 8.88 Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  18 Rowe, Ashley SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.93 Knights Indoor Classic #2 D2/D3 01/10/15
  19 Abbott, Lucinda FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.02 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  20 Thompson, Marlene SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.09 Army Crowell Open 12/05/14
  21 Hartman, Aliya FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.12 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  22 Mckie, Shakeema SR-4 CCNY 9.16 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  23 Fofana, Aicha FR-1 CCNY 9.17 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  24 Diaz, Boranda FR-1 Lehman 9.56(55) Knight Indoor Classic 12/07/14
  25 Arboleda, Nicole FR-1 CCNY 9.98 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/25/15

200m (Men)

CUNYAC   23.80
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Roshane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.58 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
2 Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 22.92 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
3 Hodge, Shaquille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 22.96 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
4 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 23.07 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
5 Dehazya, Peter SR-4 CCNY 23.13 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Laing, Christopher SR-4 CCNY 23.26 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Baptiste, Kyle FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.26 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Gooden, Brandon FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.27 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
9 Barnes, Anthony SR-4 CCNY 23.37 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
10 Bogle, Dikembe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.49 # Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
11 Dacon, Jamell FR-1 Medgar Evers 23.59 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
12 Gravesande, Khalil SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.60 # Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
13 Dakin, Bedan FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.69 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
14 Michie, Dashaun JR-3 Lehman 23.72 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  15 Oluniyi, Matthew SO-2 Lehman 24.04 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  16 Santana, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 24.09 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  17 Buen, Diego SO-2 Hunter 24.24 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  18 Washington, Jelani FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.26 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  19 Dickens, Aaron FR-1 CCNY 24.27 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  20 Medina, Jesus SR-4 York (N.Y.) 24.33 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  21 CLARKE, JORDAN JR-3 Lehman 24.56 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  22 Jean-Gilles, Jason FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.61 # Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
  23 Simon, Andrew FR-1 CCNY 24.65 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  24 Salmon, Damonie SO-2 Hunter 24.80 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  25 Satoo, Joshua FR-1 CCNY 25.11 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14

200m (Women)

CUNYAC   28.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 24.71 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
2 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 25.58 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
3 Mills, Tatyana FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.91 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
4 Johnson, Mary SO-2 Lehman 26.33 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
5 Metelus, Sciancia SO-2 Medgar Evers 26.64 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Hubbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.47 # @ 2015 NJCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/06/15
7 Miller, Keyanna FR-1 Medgar Evers 27.55 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
8 Gibbons, Cassie FR-1 CCNY 27.75 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
  9 Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 28.08 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  10 Haynes, Leandra JR-3 CCNY 28.47 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  11 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 28.77 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  12 Brown, Zyare FR-1 CCNY 28.89 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  13 Cruz, Marilyn SO-2 Queensborough CC 29.15 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  14 Murray, Cathenia FR-1 CCNY 29.18 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  15 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 29.31 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  16 Allen, Akera JR-3 York (N.Y.) 29.43 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  17 Martinolich, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 29.46 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  18 Campbell, Okera FR-1 Queensborough CC 29.50 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  19 Abbott, Lucinda FR-1 Kingsborough CC 29.65 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  20 Alvarez, Doris Hunter 29.70 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  21 Johnson, Bianca SO-2 CCNY 29.78 # 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/25/15
  22 Williams, Demina SO-2 Lehman 29.93 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  23 Mendez, Stephanie SR-4 York (N.Y.) 30.19 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  24 Johnson, Alana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.99 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  25 Hartman, Aliya FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.00 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15

400m (Men)

CUNYAC   53.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Roshane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 49.97 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
2 Gravesande, Khalil SO-2 Queensborough CC 50.17 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
3 Bogle, Dikembe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.23 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
4 Michie, Dashaun JR-3 Lehman 51.87 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
5 Jean-Gilles, Jason FR-1 Queensborough CC 51.89 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Barnes, Anthony SR-4 CCNY 51.99 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  7 Buen, Diego SO-2 Hunter 53.14 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  8 Baptiste, Kyle FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.30 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  9 Ezihie, Chimereucheya FR-1 York (N.Y.) 53.31 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  10 Santana, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 53.36 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  11 Simon, Andrew FR-1 CCNY 53.70 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  12 Ubaka, Odera SO-2 Kingsborough CC 53.73 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  13 Cohen, Andre FR-1 Lehman 54.07 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  14 Dickens, Aaron FR-1 CCNY 54.15 # Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  15 Silva, Brandon FR-1 CCNY 55.07 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  16 Medina, Jesus SR-4 York (N.Y.) 55.09 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  17 Oluniyi, Matthew SO-2 Lehman 55.23 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  18 Jonas, Shemar FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.76 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  19 Dakin, Bedan FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.20 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  20 Nunez, Janssel SO-2 CCNY 56.92 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  21 Davis, Kendrick FR-1 Lehman 57.32 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  22 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 57.36 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  23 Gooden, Brandon FR-1 Queensborough CC 58.00 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  24 Perez, Alexander SO-2 Hunter 58.07 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  25 Leschchinskiy, Roman JR-3 Hunter 58.18 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15

400m (Women)

CUNYAC   1:05.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 55.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Mills, Tatyana FR-1 Kingsborough CC 58.15 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
3 Gibbons, Cassie FR-1 CCNY 1:03.00 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
4 Johnson, Mary SO-2 Lehman 1:03.12 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
5 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 1:03.90 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Miller, Keyanna FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:04.93 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  7 Haynes, Leandra JR-3 CCNY 1:05.53 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  8 Martinolich, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 1:05.67 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  9 Cruz, Marilyn SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:05.99 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  10 Metelus, Sciancia SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:06.34 # Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
  11 Williams, Demina SO-2 Lehman 1:07.58 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  12 Ramirez, Deborah SO-2 Hunter 1:07.75 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  13 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 1:08.28 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  14 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 1:08.65 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  15 Saravia, Zulena JR-3 CCNY 1:08.99 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  16 Campbell, Okera FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:09.28 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  17 Murray, Cathenia FR-1 CCNY 1:09.31 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  18 Raza, Eva JR-3 Lehman 1:09.93 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  19 Allen, Akera JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:10.78 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  20 Johnson, Alana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:10.87 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  21 Sow, Hadiatou SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:10.92 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  22 Alvarez, Doris Hunter 1:12.90 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  23 Sylvester, Anna SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:13.75 Knights Indoor Classic #2 D2/D3 01/10/15
  24 Torres, Victoria FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:13.97 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  25 Kluepfel, Alexa SO-2 Hunter 1:14.27 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14

800m (Men)

CUNYAC   2:08.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gravesande, Khalil SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:03.04 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
2 Ezihie, Chimereucheya FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:04.80 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
3 Jean-Gilles, Jason FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:05.12 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
4 Oluniyi, Matthew SO-2 Lehman 2:05.35 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
5 Michie, Dashaun JR-3 Lehman 2:05.81 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
6 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 2:05.84 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
7 Buen, Diego SO-2 Hunter 2:06.23 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  8 Joyette, William JR-3 Medgar Evers 2:08.31 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  9 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 2:08.59 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  10 Carles, Mark JR-3 Hunter 2:09.02 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  11 Nunez, Janssel SO-2 CCNY 2:09.66 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  12 Wong, Raymond FR-1 CCNY 2:10.30 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  13 Perez, Alexander SO-2 Hunter 2:11.55 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  14 Cohen, Andre FR-1 Lehman 2:11.76 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  15 Brienza, Richard SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:11.88 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  16 Benson, Joseph FR-1 CCNY 2:12.50 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  17 Phiri, Yamikani FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:15.03 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  18 Jonas, Shemar FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:15.57 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  19 Sullivan, Thomas FR-1 CCNY 2:15.94 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  20 Santana, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 2:16.34 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  21 Boston, Kishon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:19.22 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  22 Chaudhari, Manish JR-3 Hunter 2:20.41 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  23 Hernandez , David FR-1 CCNY 2:22.71 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  24 Dakin, Bedan FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:23.09 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  25 Pierre-Paul, fabrice FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:24.21 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15

800m (Women)

CUNYAC   2:40.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 2:27.85 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
2 Ramirez, Deborah SO-2 Hunter 2:29.54 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
3 Paredes, Melissa FR-1 CCNY 2:32.48 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  4 Johnson, Bianca SO-2 CCNY 2:41.35 Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  5 Saravia, Zulena JR-3 CCNY 2:43.65 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  6 Santos, Norma SO-2 Hunter 2:44.60 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  7 Johnson, Alana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:45.04 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  8 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 2:46.18 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  9 Martinolich, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 2:46.31 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  10 Ryhmer, Rasheedah FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:48.46 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  11 Sow, Hadiatou SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:52.08 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  12 Crandall, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 2:52.14 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  13 Causeway, Tisha FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:53.72 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  14 Raza, Eva JR-3 Lehman 2:56.13 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  15 Kluepfel, Alexa SO-2 Hunter 2:57.98 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  16 Cuevas, Diana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:02.96 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  17 Bedoya, Valentina SO-2 Hunter 3:07.54 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  18 Sosa, Katiuska JR-3 CCNY 3:10.68 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  19 Garcia, Yenisell FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:16.91 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  20 Hu, Christin JR-3 CCNY 3:17.10 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  21 Camilo, Kelsy SO-2 Lehman 3:18.39 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  22 Lam, Ricki FR-1 CCNY 3:21.62 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  23 Tedesco , Jessica FR-1 CCNY 3:28.26 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  24 Brown, Zyare FR-1 CCNY 3:28.91 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  25 Marte, Natalia FR-1 Lehman 3:50.07 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15

Mile (Men)

CUNYAC   4:50.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pollina, John SO-2 Lehman 4:24.68 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
2 Cruickshank, Rowan FR-1 CCNY 4:40.36 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
3 Rojas, Christian JR-3 Hunter 4:43.91 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
4 Wong, Raymond FR-1 CCNY 4:45.43 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
5 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 4:48.83 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  6 Oluniyi, Matthew SO-2 Lehman 4:50.94 HT Manhattan College Opener 12/05/14
  7 Scharf, Andrew FR-1 Staten Island 4:55.10 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  8 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 4:57.10 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  9 Carles, Mark JR-3 Hunter 4:57.40 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  10 Sullivan, Thomas FR-1 CCNY 5:00.05 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  11 Phiri, Yamikani FR-1 Medgar Evers 5:01.36 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  12 Nunez, Janssel SO-2 CCNY 5:01.55 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  13 Fiore, Chris FR-1 CCNY 5:02.67 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  14 Benson, Joseph FR-1 CCNY 5:05.03 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  15 Brienza, Richard SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:05.05 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  16 Martinez, Jacinto SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:05.88 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  17 Chaudhari, Manish JR-3 Hunter 5:09.91 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  18 Henry, Rhyeem FR-1 CCNY 5:10.33 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  19 Pierre-Paul, fabrice FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:22.86 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  20 Gotts, Samuel FR-1 CCNY 5:22.88 # Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  21 Cheng, Sing FR-1 Medgar Evers 5:23.35 # Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
  22 Santana, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 5:23.58 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  23 Hernandez , David FR-1 CCNY 5:25.63 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  24 Day, Matthew FR-1 Staten Island 5:27.68 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  25 Cohen, Andre FR-1 Lehman 5:27.69 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15

Mile (Women)

CUNYAC   6:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ramirez, Deborah SO-2 Hunter 5:30.74 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
2 Paredes, Melissa FR-1 CCNY 5:34.32 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
3 Santos, Norma SO-2 Hunter 5:49.73 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  4 Crandall, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 6:14.41 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  5 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 6:19.35 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  6 Kluepfel, Alexa SO-2 Hunter 6:23.57 St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  7 Johnson, Alana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:28.84 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  8 Ryhmer, Rasheedah FR-1 Medgar Evers 6:37.38 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  9 Johnson, Bianca SO-2 CCNY 6:38.86 # Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  10 Hu, Christin JR-3 CCNY 6:43.56 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  11 Urena, Elis FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:54.10 CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  12 Kozak, Katelynn SO-2 CCNY 6:58.95 # Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  13 Causeway, Tisha FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:00.87 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  14 Sosa, Katiuska JR-3 CCNY 7:10.44 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  15 Camilo, Kelsy SO-2 Lehman 7:10.94 HT Manhattan College Opener 12/05/14
  16 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 7:23.89 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  17 Tedesco , Jessica FR-1 CCNY 7:25.53 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  18 Garcia, Yenisell FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:29.54 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  19 Lam, Ricki FR-1 CCNY 7:50.12 Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14

60H (Men)

CUNYAC   9.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

CUNYAC   1.37m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

CUNYAC   2.44m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

CUNYAC   2.13m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

CUNYAC   5.64m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Roshane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 23' 5.25" 7.14m Knights Indoor Classic #2 D2/D3 01/10/15
2 Destin, Demesvar SO-2 CCNY 21' 1.25" 6.43m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
3 Francois, Pierre SR-4 Lehman 20' 10.5" 6.36m Manhattan College Opener 12/05/14
4 Dehazya, Peter SR-4 CCNY 20' 9.25" 6.33m 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
5 CLARKE, JORDAN JR-3 Lehman 20' 2.5" 6.16m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Mowatt, Hakeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 19' 7.5" 5.98m Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
7 Geist, Daniel SO-2 CCNY 19' 3.25" 5.87m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
8 Jean-Gilles, Jason FR-1 Queensborough CC 18' 11.25" 5.77m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
9 St. Louis, Jeffrey FR-1 Medgar Evers 18' 7.75" 5.68m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  10 Jimenez, Johan SO-2 Medgar Evers 18' 5" 5.61m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
  11 Laing, Christopher SR-4 CCNY 17' 11.75" 5.48m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
  12 Elysee, Jonathan JR-3 CCNY 17' 10.75" 5.45m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  13 Malam, Bassit SO-2 CCNY 17' 6" 5.33m Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  14 Simpson, Renaldo JR-3 Hunter 17' 4.25" 5.29m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  15 Holzmacher, Thomas FR-1 CCNY 16' 9.75" 5.12m Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  16 Seon, Tayhyung SO-2 CCNY 16' 7.75" 5.07m Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  17 Davis, Kendrick FR-1 Lehman 15' 11.75" 4.87m Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
  18 Peralta, Fredrick FR-1 York (N.Y.) 15' 10.5" 4.84m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  19 Bruno, Alexander FR-1 Medgar Evers 15' 4" 4.67m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  20 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 15' 3.25" 4.65m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  21 Johnson, Joseph FR-1 Queensborough CC 15' 0" 4.57m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  22 Nougaisse, Jephtee SO-2 Medgar Evers 14' 2.5" 4.33m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
  23 Adams, David JR-3 Medgar Evers 11' 7.75" 3.55m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15

Triple Jump (Men)

CUNYAC   11.73m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Men)

CUNYAC   10.67m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Women)

CUNYAC   8.53m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Beaver, Ashley SO-2 CCNY 39' 3.25" 11.97m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
2 Mackey, Charlena SO-2 Medgar Evers 36' 11" 11.25m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1 01/24/15
3 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 35' 5" 10.79m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
4 Cadet, Michell SR-4 Medgar Evers 33' 11.25" 10.34m DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
5 Dawkins, Leah SR-4 CCNY 33' 1.75" 10.10m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
6 Cuevas, Diana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 33' 1" 10.08m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
7 Ellis, Makita SR-4 CCNY 31' 3.75" 9.54m 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/25/15
8 Padmore, Caitlin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 31' 0.5" 9.46m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
9 Buckley, Danielle SO-2 Lehman 29' 3.25" 8.92m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
10 Mckie, Shakeema SR-4 CCNY 28' 2.25" 8.59m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
11 Traore, Djeneba FR-1 Lehman 28' 0" 8.53m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  12 Kamara, Matady FR-1 Queensborough CC 27' 11" 8.51m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  13 Thomas, Jessica SO-2 CCNY 27' 7.25" 8.41m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  14 Matthews, Juliet FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27' 4.5" 8.34m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  15 Dunn, Danielle SR-4 York (N.Y.) 27' 0" 8.23m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  16 Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 26' 11.25" 8.21m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
  17 Diaz, Boranda FR-1 Lehman 26' 9.75" 8.17m Knight Indoor Classic 12/07/14
  18 Cruz, Marilyn SO-2 Queensborough CC 26' 7" 8.10m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  19 Brown, Zyare FR-1 CCNY 24' 5.75" 7.46m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  20 Finucane, Shannon JR-3 CCNY 23' 11" 7.29m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  21 Johnson, Bianca SO-2 CCNY 22' 7" 6.88m Rutgers Invitational 01/09/15
  22 Johnson, Mary SO-2 Lehman 22' 4.25" 6.81m Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  23 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 19' 9.5" 6.03m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  24 Batista, Sulermi FR-1 Hunter 17' 0" 5.18m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15

Weight Throw (Women)

CUNYAC   9.14m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Beaver, Ashley SO-2 CCNY 52' 10" 16.10m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
2 Mckie, Shakeema SR-4 CCNY 45' 1.5" 13.75m Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
3 Buckley, Danielle SO-2 Lehman 41' 0.25" 12.50m Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
4 Ellis, Makita SR-4 CCNY 36' 2" 11.02m 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/25/15
5 Dunn, Danielle SR-4 York (N.Y.) 34' 3.5" 10.45m Knights Indoor Classic #2 D2/D3 01/10/15
6 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 33' 6" 10.21m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
7 Thomas, Jessica SO-2 CCNY 32' 8.25" 9.96m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/15
8 Padmore, Caitlin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 30' 6.25" 9.30m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  9 Diaz, Boranda FR-1 Lehman 29' 11.25" 9.12m Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  9 Finucane, Shannon JR-3 CCNY 29' 11.25" 9.12m Brother Jasper Invitational 12/13/14
  11 Traore, Djeneba FR-1 Lehman 29' 9.5" 9.08m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  12 Kamara, Matady FR-1 Queensborough CC 26' 7" 8.10m St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  13 Cuevas, Diana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24' 7.75" 7.51m Knights Indoor Classic #2 D2/D3 01/10/15
  14 Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 23' 3.25" 7.09m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  15 Cadet, Michell SR-4 Medgar Evers 21' 2" 6.45m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15
  16 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 15' 10.5" 4.84m CTC Indoor Track Championships 02/08/15
  17 Batista, Sulermi FR-1 Hunter 15' 7" 4.75m Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 01/31/15