Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Evan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.09 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
2 Waleski, Jake SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.16 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Rich, Ilan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.19 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
4 Twer, Aden SR-4 Gettysburg 7.21 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Geyer, Cody SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.25 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Manganaro, Mark JR-3 Dickinson 7.26 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Jones, Darius SR-4 Ursinus 7.27 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
8 Naticchia, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.28 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
9 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq FR-1 Gettysburg 7.29(55) Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
10 Kaiser, David JR-3 Gettysburg 7.31 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
11 Isales, Ray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.33 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
12 Sayde, Peter SO-2 Swarthmore 7.35 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
13 Belin, Malcolm SR-4 Gettysburg 7.37 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
13 Krell, Brad JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.37 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
15 Poore, Jesse SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.38 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
16 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 7.39 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
17 Robinson, Marcus FR-1 Dickinson 7.40 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
18 Frost, Alex SO-2 Haverford 7.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
18 Yhap, Corbyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
18 Lewis, Logan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.42 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
21 Andrews, Travis JR-3 Gettysburg 7.44 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
22 Schulz, Richard SR-4 Ursinus 7.45 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
23 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.46 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Yellets, Jonathan JR-3 Haverford 7.46 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
25 Callon, Sam SR-4 Haverford 7.47 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
26 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 7.48 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
27 Grant, Justin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.49 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
27 Birden, Jordan SR-4 McDaniel 7.49 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
29 Dunn, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 7.50 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
29 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.50 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
31 Trombetta, David SO-2 Gettysburg 7.51(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
32 Lifset, Noah FR-1 Swarthmore 7.52 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
32 Heo, Jason SR-4 Swarthmore 7.52 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
34 Chen, Jinxin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.54 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
35 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.56 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
36 Sierzega, Anthony SR-4 Ursinus 7.58 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
37 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 7.61 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
38 Nguyen, Loi SO-2 McDaniel 7.63(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
39 Marrero, Jonathan JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.65(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
40 Ferguson, Aaron SO-2 McDaniel 7.67 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
41 Black, Stephen SO-2 Dickinson 7.68(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
42 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim SR-4 Swarthmore 7.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
43 Levine, Craig FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.71 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
44 Brodsky, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 7.73 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
44 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 7.73 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
46 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.74 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
46 Avecillas, George FR-1 Haverford 7.74 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
46 Myers, Charles SO-2 Dickinson 7.74 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
49 Procopio, Bryan JR-3 Gettysburg 7.79 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
50 Chan, Chris SO-2 Swarthmore 7.82 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
50 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 7.82 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
52 Shea, Evan SR-4 Ursinus 7.84 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
53 Qin, Jerry SO-2 Swarthmore 7.86 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
54 Mease, Keenan SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.87(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
55 Rollow, Russell JR-3 Dickinson 7.88 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
56 Nedyalkov , Tihormir SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.90(55) DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
57 Crane, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 7.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
58 Levy, Marcus SR-4 Haverford 7.95 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
59 Swartz, Jason FR-1 McDaniel 7.96 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
60 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 7.97 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
61 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 7.99 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
62 Fishbein, Adam FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.08(55) DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
63 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.13 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
64 Rosenberg, Noah SO-2 Swarthmore 8.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
65 Barraby, Roger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.23(55) Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
65 McCalla, Griffin FR-1 Gettysburg 8.23(55) Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
67 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 8.35(55) Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
68 Shaban, Razi SO-2 Swarthmore 8.65 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
69 Dellal, Daniel FR-1 Swarthmore 8.76 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cavanaugh, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 8.01 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
2 Steele, Brittany SO-2 Haverford 8.02 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Germain, Aphnie SO-2 Dickinson 8.14 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Hussey, Kelley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.14 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Farrell, Erin SO-2 Ursinus 8.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe SO-2 Ursinus 8.22 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Joseph, Shana FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.24 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 McDonald, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
9 Graves, Hadiyyah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.30 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
10 Clements, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.31 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
11 Chambers, Vanessa SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.32 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Nixon, Tonja SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.32 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Wallace, Mary Kate JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.33 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
14 Byro, Shantae FR-1 McDaniel 8.34 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
15 Parsons, Brynn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.40 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
16 Ferry, Mairead FR-1 Haverford 8.42(55) Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
17 Aldrich, Francesca JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.43(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Allen-Waller, Lulu SO-2 Swarthmore 8.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
19 Prijs, Kristen JR-3 Ursinus 8.49 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
20 Beard, Imani SO-2 Dickinson 8.55(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
21 Boyle, Emily Muhlenberg 8.57 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
21 Warner, Emilee SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.57 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
23 George, Jamie SO-2 Dickinson 8.60 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
23 Cusick, Sasha JR-3 Ursinus 8.60 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Lawkins, Kelly FR-1 Dickinson 8.60 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
26 Leeds, Naomi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.62 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
26 Kiszka, Aleksandra FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.62 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
28 Oehrig, Carolyn SR-4 Haverford 8.64 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
29 Stanley, Natasha SR-4 Haverford 8.65 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
30 Tang, Becky FR-1 Swarthmore 8.70 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
31 Latourette, Arielle SO-2 McDaniel 8.72 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
32 Charles, Anise SO-2 Swarthmore 8.76 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
32 Wykoff, Alexandra FR-1 Gettysburg 8.76 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
34 Zavez, Katherine SO-2 Swarthmore 8.78 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
35 Faust, Katrina JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.80(55) DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
36 Clodfelter, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.81 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
37 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 8.87 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
38 Bendit, Olivia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.91 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
38 Garcia, Amy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.91 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
40 Congdon, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 8.92(55) Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
41 Riley, Ashley JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.94(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
42 Kelly, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.99 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
43 Feliz, Genesis JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.04(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
44 Jones, Jennifer SR-4 Ursinus 9.08 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
45 Wisdo, Tia SO-2 Ursinus 9.10 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
46 Vaddi, Prerana FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.12 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
47 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb SR-4 Bryn Mawr 9.14 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
48 Gray, Morgan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.21(55) Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
49 Odim, Chinyere SO-2 Swarthmore 9.22 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
50 Marcello, Carolyn JR-3 Gettysburg 9.24 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
51 Dellano, Danika SR-4 Ursinus 9.41 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
52 Geary, Laura FR-1 Swarthmore 9.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
53 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.63 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
54 Thum, Helen JR-3 Swarthmore 9.66 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
55 Atkinson, Elizabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 9.68 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
56 Cooper, Angier SR-4 Ursinus 9.78 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
57 Pilinja, Saachi FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.91 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
58 Dana, Lauren JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10.08 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Evan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22.22 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
2 Naticchia, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.70# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
3 Manganaro, Mark JR-3 Dickinson 23.27 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Andrews, Travis JR-3 Gettysburg 23.34 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
5 Yellets, Jonathan JR-3 Haverford 23.36 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Krell, Brad JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 23.37 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Poore, Jesse SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.38 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Jones, Darius SR-4 Ursinus 23.40# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
9 Twer, Aden SR-4 Gettysburg 23.43 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 McCormick, Skyler Ursinus 23.43 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
11 Rich, Ilan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.52# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
12 Callon, Sam SR-4 Haverford 23.59 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
13 Shea, Evan SR-4 Ursinus 23.69# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
14 Sierzega, Anthony SR-4 Ursinus 23.77 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Bergey, Collin SO-2 Gettysburg 23.85 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
16 Foshay, Brady SO-2 Dickinson 23.95 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
17 Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.98 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Perkins, Miles SR-4 Ursinus 24.00# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
19 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 24.04 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
19 Isales, Ray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.04 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
21 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.08 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
22 Gould, Richard FR-1 Ursinus 24.13 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Schulz, Richard SR-4 Ursinus 24.16 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
24 Mitchell, Jequan FR-1 Ursinus 24.19 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
25 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim SR-4 Swarthmore 24.22 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
26 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 24.25# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
27 Marrero, Jonathan JR-3 Muhlenberg 24.26 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
28 Camous, Daniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.31 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
29 Trombetta, David SO-2 Gettysburg 24.32 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
30 Gabriel, Dorvil JR-3 Haverford 24.36 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
30 Grant, Justin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 24.36 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
32 Chen, Jinxin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.39 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
33 Geyer, Cody SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.41# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
34 Shelley, Zach FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.42 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
35 Yhap, Corbyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.45 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
36 Frost, Alex SO-2 Haverford 24.52 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
37 Sax, Dan FR-1 Haverford 24.54 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
38 Lindsey, Miles FR-1 Dickinson 24.62 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
39 Lifset, Noah FR-1 Swarthmore 24.67 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
40 Belin, Malcolm SR-4 Gettysburg 24.75 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
41 Procopio, Bryan JR-3 Gettysburg 24.79 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
42 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 24.90 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
43 Mease, Keenan SR-4 Muhlenberg 25.20 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
44 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 25.21 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
45 Tauber, Brandon JR-3 Muhlenberg 25.37# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
46 Ferguson, Aaron SO-2 McDaniel 25.43 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
47 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 25.47 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
48 Nguyen, Loi SO-2 McDaniel 25.57 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
49 Barraby, Roger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.62 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
50 Crane, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 25.67 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
51 Luck, Trevor SO-2 Muhlenberg 25.71 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
52 Morrill, David FR-1 Swarthmore 25.85 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
53 Levine, Craig FR-1 Muhlenberg 26.31# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
54 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.55 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
55 Saltzman, Jon SO-2 Swarthmore 26.66 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
56 Rosenberg, Noah SO-2 Swarthmore 27.59# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
57 Myers, Charles SO-2 Dickinson 27.62 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
58 Harding, Drew FR-1 Gettysburg 29.30 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrell, Erin SO-2 Ursinus 26.73 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
2 McDonald, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.95 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Steele, Brittany SO-2 Haverford 27.10 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Chambers, Vanessa SR-4 Muhlenberg 27.26 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe SO-2 Ursinus 27.29 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Allen-Waller, Lulu SO-2 Swarthmore 27.32 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Germain, Aphnie SO-2 Dickinson 27.40 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
8 George, Jamie SO-2 Dickinson 27.52 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
9 Graves, Hadiyyah Bryn Mawr 27.70 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
10 Joseph, Shana FR-1 Muhlenberg 27.77 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Oehrig, Carolyn SR-4 Haverford 27.81 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
12 Waddell, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 27.86 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Byro, Shantae FR-1 McDaniel 27.87 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
14 Nordquist, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.93 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Prijs, Kristen Ursinus 28.09 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
16 Kuchera, Kirsten SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.15 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
17 Aldrich, Francesca JR-3 Muhlenberg 28.18 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
17 Nee, Julia SR-4 Swarthmore 28.18 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
19 Warner, Emilee SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.21 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
20 Boyle, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.27 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
20 Charles, Anise SO-2 Swarthmore 28.27 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
22 Wallace, Mary Kate JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.28# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
23 Ferry, Mairead FR-1 Haverford 28.48# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
24 Nixon, Tonja SR-4 Bryn Mawr 28.53 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
25 Hussey, Kelley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.57 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
26 Clements, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.64# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
27 Lawson, Claire McDaniel 28.70 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
28 Kiszka, Aleksandra FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.75 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
29 Cavanaugh, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 28.94 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
30 Bendit, Olivia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.04 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
31 Xiang, Yue SO-2 Haverford 29.05 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
31 Zavez, Katherine SO-2 Swarthmore 29.05 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
33 Wykoff, Alexandra FR-1 Gettysburg 29.19 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
34 Buczek, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 29.23 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
35 Damato, Katherine FR-1 Ursinus 29.40 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
36 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb SR-4 Bryn Mawr 29.46 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
37 Kelly, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 29.51 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
38 Zamora, Amy FR-1 Haverford 29.53 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
39 Garcia, Amy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.56 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
40 Tang, Becky FR-1 Swarthmore 29.57 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
41 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 29.71 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
42 Lin, Katie JR-3 Swarthmore 29.72# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
43 Cusick, Sasha JR-3 Ursinus 29.74 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
44 Clodfelter, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 29.78 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
45 Jones, Jennifer SR-4 Ursinus 29.89 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
46 Wisdo, Tia SO-2 Ursinus 29.90 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
47 Vaddi, Prerana FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.98 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
48 Swisher, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 30.05 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
49 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 30.12 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
50 Marcello, Carolyn JR-3 Gettysburg 30.34 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
51 Kelly, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30.56 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
52 Geary, Laura FR-1 Swarthmore 30.71 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
53 Gallop, Rebekah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 30.79 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
53 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 30.79 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
55 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 30.98 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
56 Feliz, Genesis JR-3 Bryn Mawr 32.09# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
57 Dellano, Danika SR-4 Ursinus 32.17 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
58 Henry, Anne FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 33.12 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
59 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 33.43 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
60 Bernini, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 33.77 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.78 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
2 Poore, Jesse SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.02# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
3 Jones, Darius SR-4 Ursinus 51.93 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
4 Yellets, Jonathan JR-3 Haverford 51.94 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Foshay, Brady SO-2 Dickinson 51.98 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Schulz, Richard SR-4 Ursinus 52.01 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Marrero, Jonathan JR-3 Muhlenberg 52.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Krell, Brad JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 52.20 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
9 McCormick, Skyler JR-3 Ursinus 52.23# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
10 Callon, Sam SR-4 Haverford 52.24 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
11 Sierzega, Anthony SR-4 Ursinus 52.54 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Shelley, Zach FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.64 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
13 Panagakos, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 52.65 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
14 Camous, Daniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.69# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
15 Mackin, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 52.81 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
16 Perkins, Miles SR-4 Ursinus 52.85 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
17 Isales, Ray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.11 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
18 Bergey, Collin SO-2 Gettysburg 53.16 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
19 Procopio, Bryan JR-3 Gettysburg 53.25 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
20 Gabriel, Dorvil JR-3 Haverford 53.52 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
21 Gardner, Chris SR-4 Haverford 53.58 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
22 Generali, Leo SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 53.85 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
23 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.96 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
24 Lindsey, Miles FR-1 Dickinson 54.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
25 Mitchell, Jequan FR-1 Ursinus 54.22 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
26 Sax, Dan FR-1 Haverford 54.34# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
27 Pekeshe, George SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.47 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
28 Trombetta, David SO-2 Gettysburg 54.48 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
29 Pontani, Florian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.85 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
30 Bah, Mohamed SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 54.89 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
31 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 54.94 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
32 Rich, Ilan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 55.02 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
33 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 55.10 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
34 Alexander, John FR-1 McDaniel 55.18# 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
35 Twer, Aden SR-4 Gettysburg 55.23 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
36 Waleski, Jake SO-2 Muhlenberg 55.45 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
37 Levy, Marcus SR-4 Haverford 55.57 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
38 Morrill, David FR-1 Swarthmore 55.59 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
39 Frost, Alex SO-2 Haverford 55.66# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
40 Barraby, Roger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 56.02 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
41 Luck, Trevor SO-2 Muhlenberg 56.66 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
42 Crane, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 56.87 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
43 Gould, Richard FR-1 Ursinus 56.88 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
44 Lifset, Noah FR-1 Swarthmore 57.22 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
45 Tinti, Mike FR-1 Swarthmore 57.25 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
46 Mease, Keenan SR-4 Muhlenberg 57.31 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
47 Bokma, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 57.77 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
48 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 57.87 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
49 Walter, Trevor JR-3 Gettysburg 58.47 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
50 Murphy, James SO-2 Gettysburg 58.65 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
51 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 58.86 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
52 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.72 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
53 Saltzman, Jon SO-2 Swarthmore 1:00.21 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
54 Thoman, Harry FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.96 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 58.88# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Nordquist, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:00.59# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
3 Prijs, Kristen JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.01# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Murphy, Sedona SR-4 Haverford 1:01.42 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Warner, Emilee SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.49 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Lin, Katie JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.19 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
7 George, Jamie SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.34 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Lawson, Claire JR-3 McDaniel 1:02.34 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Congdon, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 1:02.39 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
10 Wallace, Mary Kate JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.40# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
11 Thornton, Claire JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:02.46 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
12 Leeds, Naomi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.51# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
13 Buczek, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.56# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
14 Boyle, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:03.27 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
15 Waddell, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 1:03.34 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
16 Graves, Hadiyyah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:03.72 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
17 Snyder, Krista JR-3 Ursinus 1:04.59# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
18 McCoubrie, Kaitlin JR-3 Gettysburg 1:04.60 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
19 Nee, Julia SR-4 Swarthmore 1:04.65 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
20 Allen-Gorman, Chloe JR-3 McDaniel 1:04.72 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
21 Garcia, Amy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.69# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
22 Kiszka, Aleksandra FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.89 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
23 Steckler, Hayley FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:06.17# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
24 Gallop, Rebekah Bryn Mawr 1:06.61 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
25 Xiang, Yue SO-2 Haverford 1:06.78 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
26 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.12 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
26 Kuchera, Kirsten SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:07.12 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
28 Damato, Katherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:07.28 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
29 Geary, Laura FR-1 Swarthmore 1:07.39 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
29 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:07.39 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
31 Zamora, Amy FR-1 Haverford 1:07.40 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
32 Muir, Caroline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.45 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
33 Hochheiser, Jackie FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.63 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
34 Kelly, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:08.00 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
35 Bendit, Olivia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.35 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
36 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 1:08.36 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
37 Slauch, Lea FR-1 Swarthmore 1:08.48 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
38 Wallace, Cora Muhlenberg 1:09.07 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
39 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:09.39 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
40 Adamcik, Stacey SR-4 Dickinson 1:09.56 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
41 Reed, Mallory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.93 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
42 Canning, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 1:11.04 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
43 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 1:11.14 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
44 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:11.24 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
45 Gross, Emily FR-1 McDaniel 1:12.77 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
46 Stander, Brielle SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:12.98 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
47 Ngo, Victoria JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:13.49 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
48 Seglem, Hana JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:14.33 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
49 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.07 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
50 Hager, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:16.58 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
51 Dana, Lauren JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:17.27 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
52 Nixon, Tonja SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:17.31 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
53 Feliz, Genesis JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:17.51 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
54 Weiss, Rachael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:20.93 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:53.26 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
2 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 1:55.08 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
3 Holmgren, Trevor JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:55.87# Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
4 Mackin, Andrew Ursinus 1:57.63 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
5 Rasmussen, Soren SR-4 Haverford 1:57.96 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
6 White, Erick SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.00 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Hepner, Mason SO-2 Dickinson 1:58.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Gottuso, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.40 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Gooding, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 1:59.03 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
10 Pavarini, Tom SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:59.21 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
11 White, Conor SR-4 Dickinson 1:59.43 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
12 Gardner, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:59.61 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
13 Woods, Henry FR-1 Haverford 1:59.63 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
14 Schneider, Julian SO-2 Haverford 2:00.53 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
15 Elkan, Joshua SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:00.72 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
16 Bayne, Charlie SR-4 Dickinson 2:00.73 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
17 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 2:01.00 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 Merkel, Peter SR-4 McDaniel 2:01.43 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
19 Brier, Mike SO-2 Haverford 2:01.81 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
20 Johnson, Philip SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:01.96 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Sroka, Stephen JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:02.08 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
22 Generali, Leo SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.14 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
23 Jones, Chris JR-3 McDaniel 2:02.22 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
24 Vallachi, John FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.36 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
25 Takata, Colton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.64 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
26 Branch, Corey SO-2 Swarthmore 2:03.17 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
27 Arbuckle, Stuart SO-2 Swarthmore 2:03.34 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
28 Wilkes, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:03.65# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
29 Horvath, Jeffrey SR-4 Gettysburg 2:03.81 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
30 Bier, Daniel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:03.93 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
31 Sansevere, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 2:04.04 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
32 Nolan, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 2:04.72 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
33 Dougherty, Billy FR-1 Dickinson 2:04.79 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
34 Davis, Nolan JR-3 Ursinus 2:04.84 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
35 Myers, Erik SR-4 Swarthmore 2:05.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
36 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 2:06.08 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
37 Moses, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 2:06.20 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
38 Gabriel, Dorvil JR-3 Haverford 2:06.57 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
39 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 2:06.90 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
40 Charo, Ben FR-1 Swarthmore 2:06.99 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
41 Wohl, Kenneth Muhlenberg 2:07.10 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
42 Potters , Leo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:07.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
43 Walter, Trevor JR-3 Gettysburg 2:07.90 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
44 Laue, Eli SO-2 Dickinson 2:09.13 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
44 Whalen, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.13 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
46 McCarthy, William SO-2 Dickinson 2:09.55 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
47 Kentwell, Forrest JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:10.18 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
48 Horan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 2:10.60 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
49 Gonzalez, Troy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:11.02 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
50 Tinti, Mike FR-1 Swarthmore 2:11.70 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
51 Tuntivate, Chanon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:11.90 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
52 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 2:11.96 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
53 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 2:12.41 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
54 Dusterhaus, Keegan SO-2 McDaniel 2:12.82 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
55 Pekeshe, George SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.23 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
56 Murphy, James SO-2 Gettysburg 2:13.77 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
57 Caccavale , Adam SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.17 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
58 Morbeck, Brad FR-1 Haverford 2:15.24 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
59 Schlegel, Luke SO-2 Ursinus 2:16.04 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
60 Miceli, Brien SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.62 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
61 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:17.26 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
62 Bokma, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:17.94 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
63 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 2:18.77 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
64 Zucker, Aaron FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:20.54 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
65 Zhang, Henry SO-2 Swarthmore 2:20.63# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
66 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.96 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
67 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:21.25 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
68 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.54 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
69 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 2:24.93 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
70 Simoncini, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 2:31.02 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
71 Hickey, Doug Ursinus 2:31.74 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
72 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 2:34.03 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.31# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Race, Rebecca JR-3 Dickinson 2:18.03 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Sullivan, Katie FR-1 Haverford 2:19.09 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:20.30 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Johnson, Ingrid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.54# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
6 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 2:21.64 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
7 Thornton, Claire JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:22.69 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Greifeld, Katherine SR-4 Haverford 2:22.74 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
9 Popkin, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:23.85 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
10 Balmer, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:24.12 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
11 Reid-Shaw, Indy SO-2 Swarthmore 2:24.29 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
12 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:24.97 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Allen-Gorman, Chloe JR-3 McDaniel 2:25.24 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
14 Gore, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.33 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
15 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 2:26.74 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
16 Farrell, Caitlin FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.80 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
17 Asaro, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 2:27.60 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
18 Lin, Katie JR-3 Swarthmore 2:27.63 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
19 DiTrolio, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.11 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
20 Parsons , Paulina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.14 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Cheu, Lindsay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.64 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
22 Heacock, Elisa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.99 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Beltran, Jen FR-1 Swarthmore 2:29.24 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
24 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 2:29.95 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
25 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:30.86# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
26 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:30.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
27 Martello, Shannon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.74 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
28 Burton , Ellie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:32.09 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
29 Greenberg, Cynthia JR-3 Gettysburg 2:32.15 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
30 Sahl, Cassiah SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:32.55 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
31 Shemeluk, Erin FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:32.59# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
32 Tendler, Alexandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:32.64 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
33 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 2:32.66 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
34 Gallop, Rebekah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:33.04 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
35 Adams, Grace FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.26 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
36 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 2:33.48# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
37 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.86 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
38 Marsh, Paige JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:34.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
39 Talerman, Lily FR-1 Ursinus 2:34.65# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
40 Wade, Sarah FR-1 Haverford 2:34.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
41 Hochheiser, Jackie FR-1 Dickinson 2:35.31 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
42 Flatau, Taylor SR-4 Gettysburg 2:36.12 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
43 Hood, Jamee FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:36.13 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
44 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.17 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
45 Snyder, Krista JR-3 Ursinus 2:36.24 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
46 Wallace, Cora SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:36.53 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
47 Steckler, Hayley FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:36.76 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
48 Hilfrank , Kimberly SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.80 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
49 Beda, Alex JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:36.89 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
50 Reed, Mallory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:37.03 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
51 Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg 2:37.42 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
52 McCarty, Kim SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:37.62# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
52 Meko , Kyra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:37.62 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
54 Wiley, Kim JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:37.63 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
55 Davis, Willa SR-4 Dickinson 2:38.40 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
56 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 2:39.41 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
57 Kennedy, Gwendolyn SR-4 Dickinson 2:39.81 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
58 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 2:39.86 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
59 Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 2:40.00 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
60 Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg 2:40.62 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
61 Bellezza, Isabella JR-3 Swarthmore 2:41.31 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
62 Karkuff, Eva SO-2 Gettysburg 2:41.52 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
63 Gross, Emily FR-1 McDaniel 2:41.99 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
64 Muir, Caroline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:42.37 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
65 Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 2:42.45 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
66 Johnson, Breanna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:42.84# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
67 Stander, Brielle SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:44.37 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
68 Love, Alison FR-1 Haverford 2:46.74 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
69 McCutcheon, Kathleen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:46.81 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
70 Su, Jenn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:47.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
71 Baker, Alicia SO-2 Ursinus 2:47.28 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
72 Shephard, Ellen FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:47.45# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
73 Grehlinger, Abigail FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:47.72 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
74 Latourette, Arielle SO-2 McDaniel 2:48.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
75 Chernow, Robin SR-4 Haverford 2:48.39 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
76 Seglem, Hana JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:48.62 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
77 Robinson, Lizzie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:49.09 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
78 Anderson, Jill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:51.10# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
79 Lyons, Kathleen SR-4 Dickinson 2:51.42 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
80 Duffy, Margaret SR-4 Haverford 2:52.51 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
81 Mirecki, Marissa JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:53.02 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
82 Innes, Samantha SO-2 Ursinus 2:53.25 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
83 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:54.25 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
84 Parker, Alyra FR-1 Gettysburg 2:55.05 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
85 Kaiser-Jones, Amy SO-2 Gettysburg 2:55.46 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
86 Kearney, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:55.81 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
87 Bortnick, Laura JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:56.92 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
88 Glavin, Amanda SO-2 Haverford 2:58.00 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
89 Hacker, Allison SO-2 Haverford 2:58.28 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
90 Vastola, Marie JR-3 Haverford 2:58.81 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
91 Schreck, Margaret FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:58.92# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
92 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 3:02.42 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
93 Polcaro, Lauren SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:09.74# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
94 Henry, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 3:11.57 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
95 Patchin, Margaret JR-3 Bryn Mawr 3:31.70 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
96 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 3:38.94 Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 4:07.90# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:16.81 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
3 Green, Paul JR-3 Swarthmore 4:17.99# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Woods, Henry FR-1 Haverford 4:19.08 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Brier, Mike SO-2 Haverford 4:19.48 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Pavarini, Tom SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.30# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
7 Rasmussen, Soren SR-4 Haverford 4:21.84 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
8 White, Conor SR-4 Dickinson 4:22.30 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
9 Schwartz, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:22.56# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
10 Olenginski, Luk SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.62 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
11 White, Erick SR-4 Swarthmore 4:25.60 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
12 Fujimori, Sam JR-3 Haverford 4:26.68 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
13 McMullin , John FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:27.01 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
14 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:29.29 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
15 Stender, Nick SR-4 Dickinson 4:29.53 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
16 Branch, Corey SO-2 Swarthmore 4:29.82 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
17 Arnold, Stefan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:30.13# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
18 Olenginski, Greg SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:30.22 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
19 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 4:30.52# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
20 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 4:31.15 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
21 Schneider, Julian SO-2 Haverford 4:31.41 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
22 Sroka, Stephen JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:31.63 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Horan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 4:31.96 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
24 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 4:32.20 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
25 Fielder , Brandon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:32.39# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
26 Heilman, James SO-2 McDaniel 4:32.41# 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
27 Sullivan, Will SO-2 Swarthmore 4:32.60 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
28 Gooding, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 4:32.92 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
29 Arikatla, Arvind SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:33.54 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
30 Potters , Leo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:33.56 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
30 Hepner, Mason SO-2 Dickinson 4:33.56 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
32 Thornton , Charles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:34.28 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
33 Merkel, Peter SR-4 McDaniel 4:34.37 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
34 Hamilton, Evan SO-2 Haverford 4:34.60 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
35 Gottuso, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:35.09 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
36 Munyan, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:35.91 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
37 Elkan, Joshua SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.70# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
38 Nolan, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 4:36.79 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
39 Drake, Henri SR-4 Haverford 4:36.80 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
40 Pawlush, Derek SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:37.32 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
41 Myers, Erik SR-4 Swarthmore 4:37.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
42 Satterthwaite, Lincoln FR-1 Haverford 4:38.76 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
43 Stadler, James FR-1 Haverford 4:38.81 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
44 Tuntivate, Chanon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.04 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
45 Predhome, Alexander Dickinson 4:39.24 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
46 Whalen, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:39.26 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
47 Horvath, Jeffrey SR-4 Gettysburg 4:39.47 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
48 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 4:39.83 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
49 Bayne, Charlie SR-4 Dickinson 4:40.08 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
50 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo FR-1 Haverford 4:40.16 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
51 Weinhoffer, Mark Dickinson 4:40.22 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
52 Willig, Matt FR-1 Haverford 4:40.27 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
53 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 4:40.96 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
54 Bier, Daniel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.01 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
55 Laue, Eli SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.75 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
56 Wohl, Kenneth SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:42.19 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
57 Generali, Leo SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:42.49 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
58 Vallachi, John FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.06 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
59 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 4:45.54 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
60 Morbeck, Brad FR-1 Haverford 4:46.27 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
61 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 4:47.48 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
62 Gonzalez, Troy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
63 Lifman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:48.90 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
64 Johnson, Philip SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:50.64 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
65 Alexander, John FR-1 McDaniel 4:51.33 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
66 Agrawal, Mayank FR-1 Swarthmore 4:51.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
67 Gardner, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:52.12 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
68 Miceli, Brien SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:52.52 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
69 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 4:53.67 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
70 Cosgrave, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 4:53.85 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
71 Schlegel, Luke SO-2 Ursinus 4:54.07 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
72 Galasso, James FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.78 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
73 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 4:55.10 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
74 Ball, Calvin SR-4 McDaniel 4:55.77 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
75 Priver, Kyle SR-4 Haverford 4:57.51 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
76 Hartop, James JR-3 Ursinus 4:59.12 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
77 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:59.66 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
78 Pasquali, Matt Dickinson 5:00.09 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
79 Bassett, Liam FR-1 Haverford 5:00.94 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
80 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 5:01.08 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
81 Timm, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 5:02.77 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
82 Thoman, Harry FR-1 Gettysburg 5:05.24 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
83 Rambert, Malcolm FR-1 Ursinus 5:05.30 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
84 Gabor, Zach SR-4 Haverford 5:10.38 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
85 Zucker, Aaron FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:11.56 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
86 Rudich, Jason JR-3 Ursinus 5:13.81 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
87 Crouse, Kyle SO-2 McDaniel 5:14.68 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
88 McPherson, Grant JR-3 Ursinus 5:33.77 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
89 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.20 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
90 Valliere, Andrew FR-1 McDaniel 6:06.90 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.28 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
2 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 4:59.04 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:59.77# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Nielsen, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 5:01.40 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Johnson, Ingrid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.32# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.40 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
7 Murphy, Ashley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:08.88 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 5:09.82 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Powers, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.53# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
10 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 5:10.77 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
11 Sullivan, Katie FR-1 Haverford 5:15.69 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
12 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:16.62 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
13 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 5:17.54 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
14 Shelgren, Mackenzie JR-3 Dickinson 5:17.75 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
15 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.15# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
16 Reid-Shaw, Indy SO-2 Swarthmore 5:20.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
17 Wade, Sarah FR-1 Haverford 5:21.09 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Mears, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.75 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
19 Race, Rebecca JR-3 Dickinson 5:21.87 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
20 Tramontina, Melanie Muhlenberg 5:21.88 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
21 Meko , Kyra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.89 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
22 Greifeld, Katherine SR-4 Haverford 5:23.29 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
23 Canning, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 5:25.13 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
24 Cheu, Lindsay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:25.16 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
25 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 5:25.63 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
26 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:26.02 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
27 Cody, Jenna JR-3 Swarthmore 5:27.53 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
28 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SO-2 Dickinson 5:27.56 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
29 Bukharin, Irina FR-1 Swarthmore 5:27.75 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
30 Asaro, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 5:27.76 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
31 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:28.24 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
32 Gallop, Rebekah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:28.38 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
32 Allen-Gorman, Chloe JR-3 McDaniel 5:28.38 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
34 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 5:28.97 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
35 Chrappa , Argentina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.39# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
36 Delane, Jordan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:30.89 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
37 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:32.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
38 Martello, Shannon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:32.79# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
39 Cabral, Stephanie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:32.90 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
40 Tendler, Alexandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:32.98# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
41 Gaffney, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:33.48# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
42 Edwards, Kate FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:33.59 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
43 Thornton, Claire SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:34.50 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
44 Sahl, Cassiah SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:35.30# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
45 Gore, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 5:36.14 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
46 Heacock, Elisa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:36.44 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
47 Adams, Grace FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.13 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
48 Burton , Ellie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:37.35 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
49 Hilfrank , Kimberly SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.48 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
50 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 5:39.97 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
51 Perry, Emilia SR-4 Ursinus 5:40.36# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
52 Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:40.51 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
53 Farrell, Caitlin FR-1 Dickinson 5:42.08 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
54 Weiss, Rachael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.72 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
55 Beda, Alex JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:42.78 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
56 Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 5:43.26 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
57 McCarty, Kim SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:43.62 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
58 Fridley, Colleen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:44.95 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
59 DiTrolio, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:45.91# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
60 Hannah, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 5:46.35 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
61 Shemeluk, Erin Muhlenberg 5:47.06 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
62 Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1 Haverford 5:47.39 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
63 Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.48 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
64 Horowitz, Kelsey FR-1 Dickinson 5:47.84 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
65 Serbin, Bret FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.45 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
66 Love, Alison FR-1 Haverford 5:49.21 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
67 Kennedy, Gwendolyn SR-4 Dickinson 5:49.59 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
68 Parsons , Paulina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:50.41 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
69 Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:50.87 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
70 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 5:51.43# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
71 Fain, Susan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:55.17 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
72 Duffy, Margaret SR-4 Haverford 5:55.74 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
73 McCutcheon, Kathleen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:56.72 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
74 McOmber, Avalon JR-3 McDaniel 5:56.77 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
75 Grehlinger, Abigail FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:57.83 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
76 Kelly, Meghan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:58.78 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
77 Reed, Mallory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:00.13 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
78 Dobbs, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:00.70 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
79 Debinski, Rebecca McDaniel 6:04.36 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
80 Macina, Ashley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:04.65 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
81 Baker, Cassandra SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:04.76 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
82 Hacker, Allison SO-2 Haverford 6:05.19 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
83 Minyon, Kelsey JR-3 McDaniel 6:05.52 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
84 Shephard, Ellen FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:07.20 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
85 Alves, Liana FR-1 Haverford 6:07.69 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
86 Lawrence, Amelia JR-3 McDaniel 6:08.56 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
87 Lang, Beth McDaniel 6:08.69 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
88 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 6:08.82 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
89 Robinson, Lizzie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:08.94 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
90 Grimes, Danielle JR-3 Ursinus 6:09.49# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
91 Marotto, Jacqueline SR-4 Gettysburg 6:10.66 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
92 Glavin, Amanda SO-2 Haverford 6:11.51 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
93 Casey, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 6:11.98 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
94 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:12.10 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
95 Innes, Samantha SO-2 Ursinus 6:14.86 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
96 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:15.47 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
97 Baker, Alicia SO-2 Ursinus 6:15.75 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
98 Kearney, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:16.75 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
99 Nolan, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 6:18.31 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
100 Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg 6:22.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 8:13.36 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
2 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 8:28.47 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
3 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 8:34.00 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
4 Arnold, Stefan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:39.75# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
5 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:45.21 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Duncan, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 8:47.66 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
7 Stecklair, Austin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:48.03 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Wolfe , Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:49.40 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Woods, Henry FR-1 Haverford 8:50.25# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
10 Gorman, Jimmy SO-2 Haverford 8:50.33 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
11 Stender, Nick SR-4 Dickinson 8:50.49 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR-3 Haverford 8:50.67 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
13 Weinhoffer, Mark SR-4 Dickinson 8:50.80 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
14 Fujimori, Sam JR-3 Haverford 8:50.87 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
15 Simmons, Zachary JR-3 Dickinson 8:52.96 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
16 Curry, John SR-4 Haverford 8:53.38 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
17 Alaghatta, Akshay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:54.80 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
18 Schwartz, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:55.00# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
19 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 8:57.05 Tiger Open (College) Jan 24, 2015
20 McMullin , John FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:57.08 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
21 Howard, Eli JR-3 Dickinson 8:57.28 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
22 Green, Paul JR-3 Swarthmore 8:58.25# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
23 Smith, Hunter SR-4 Dickinson 8:59.24 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
24 White, Conor Dickinson 9:00.12 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
25 Predhome, Alexander JR-3 Dickinson 9:00.76 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
26 Hale, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 9:01.03 Tiger Open (College) Jan 24, 2015
27 Levine , Louis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:03.61 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
28 Munyan, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:04.40 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
29 Andrews , Bryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:05.78 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
30 Hamilton, Evan SO-2 Haverford 9:06.39 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
31 Fielder , Brandon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:07.44 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
31 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 9:07.44 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
33 Patel , Panth FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:09.06 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
34 Sullivan, Will SO-2 Swarthmore 9:09.11 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
35 Frost, Julian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:09.69 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
36 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 9:10.11 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
37 Kazlow , Geoffrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:10.23 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
38 Ochstein, Schaffer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:12.58# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
39 Olenginski, Luk SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:15.74 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
40 Ferry, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 9:15.99 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
41 Merkel, Peter SR-4 McDaniel 9:17.34 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
42 Stadler, James FR-1 Haverford 9:19.72 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
43 Verner-Crist, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 9:21.24 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
44 Whalen, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9:22.70 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
45 Walsten, Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:23.83 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
46 Miceli, Brien SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9:25.16 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
47 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 9:26.97 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
48 Sroka, Stephen Muhlenberg 9:29.05 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
49 Heilman, James SO-2 McDaniel 9:30.67 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
50 Satterthwaite, Lincoln FR-1 Haverford 9:31.42 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
51 Demaree , Marshall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:31.71 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
52 Galasso, James FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:31.82 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
53 Fitch, Kyle FR-1 Dickinson 9:35.39 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
54 Lifman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:35.73 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
55 Tuntivate, Chanon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:37.77 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
56 Agrawal, Mayank FR-1 Swarthmore 9:42.05# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
57 Pasquali, Matt FR-1 Dickinson 9:42.43 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
58 Hamilton, James JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:43.52 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
59 Cosgrave, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 9:43.59 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
60 Corti, James SO-2 Dickinson 9:53.54 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
61 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 9:54.22 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
62 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 9:57.59 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
63 Ball, Calvin SR-4 McDaniel 9:57.85# 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
64 Hartop, James Ursinus 10:04.33 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
65 Rudich, Jason Ursinus 10:23.56 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
66 Gabor, Zach SR-4 Haverford 10:24.68 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
67 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 10:30.07 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
68 Lukens, Thomas FR-1 Ursinus 10:39.26 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
69 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 11:36.94 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:42.78# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:54.57 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
3 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:13.67 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
4 Rutkowski, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 10:13.74 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Murphy, Ashley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:13.83 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Shelgren, Mackenzie JR-3 Dickinson 10:14.86 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 10:18.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 10:21.23 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Mears, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.95 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
10 Reid-Shaw, Indy SO-2 Swarthmore 10:27.68 Tiger Open (College) Jan 24, 2015
11 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:28.29# NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 2, 2014
12 Meko , Kyra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:32.49 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
13 Tawa, Liz SR-4 Swarthmore 10:32.65 Tiger Open (College) Jan 24, 2015
14 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 10:34.27# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
15 Hastings, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:35.08# 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
16 Cody, Jenna JR-3 Swarthmore 10:40.25 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
17 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 10:40.43 Tiger Open (College) Jan 24, 2015
18 Bukharin, Irina FR-1 Swarthmore 10:46.36 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
19 Gaffney, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:49.55 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
20 Colby, Abby JR-3 Dickinson 10:50.60 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Delane, Jordan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:51.46 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
22 Chrappa , Argentina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:51.56 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Wade, Sarah FR-1 Haverford 10:52.81 Tiger Open (College) Jan 24, 2015
24 Edwards, Kate FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10:53.06 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
25 Terzian, Polly SO-2 Dickinson 10:53.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
26 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 10:53.84 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
27 Stephens, Gabrielle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:54.36 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
28 McOmber, Avalon JR-3 McDaniel 10:59.14 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
29 Ticse, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:00.45 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
30 Lellman, Charlotte SR-4 Haverford 11:01.27 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
31 Race, Rebecca Dickinson 11:02.59 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
32 Tramontina, Melanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 11:02.92 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
33 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 11:03.02 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
34 Asaro, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 11:06.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
35 Tendler, Alexandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 11:13.61 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
36 Horowitz, Kelsey FR-1 Dickinson 11:16.54 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
37 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 11:18.83 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
38 Gill, Maggie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:22.63 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
39 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 11:23.04# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
40 Perry, Emilia SR-4 Ursinus 11:29.29 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
41 Marotto, Jacqueline SR-4 Gettysburg 11:33.94 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
42 Pierson, Carly JR-3 Dickinson 11:34.67 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
43 Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg 11:39.75 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
44 Thorne, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 11:41.03 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
45 Hilfrank , Kimberly SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11:41.88 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
46 Sykora , Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:42.69 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
47 Weiss, Rachael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:46.62 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
48 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 11:47.46 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
49 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 11:49.13 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
50 Duquette, Laura SO-2 Gettysburg 11:51.33 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
51 Beda, Alex JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11:51.94 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
52 Debinski, Rebecca FR-1 McDaniel 11:55.51 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
53 Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1 Haverford 11:57.92 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
54 Glavin, Amanda SO-2 Haverford 12:04.24 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
55 Hindley, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 12:06.38 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
56 Minyon, Kelsey JR-3 McDaniel 12:09.10 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
57 Lawrence, Amelia JR-3 McDaniel 12:12.14 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
58 Casey, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 12:15.36 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
59 Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg 12:23.90 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
60 Hacker, Allison SO-2 Haverford 12:30.38 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
61 Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 12:34.92 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
62 Grimes, Danielle Ursinus 12:35.69 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
63 Helm, Betsy SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12:45.73 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
64 Sierzega, Amanda Ursinus 12:46.54 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
65 Coyne, Larissa SR-4 Ursinus 12:59.17 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
66 Lang, Beth FR-1 McDaniel 13:57.81 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
67 Martinez, Jocelyn SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15:52.58 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 14:48.22 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
2 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 14:51.88 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
3 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:52.20 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Stecklair, Austin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:03.81# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
5 Weinhoffer, Mark SR-4 Dickinson 15:04.80 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Wolfe , Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:04.82 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Stender, Nick SR-4 Dickinson 15:16.86 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Simmons, Zachary JR-3 Dickinson 15:18.45 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
9 Howard, Eli JR-3 Dickinson 15:19.02 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
10 Gorman, Jimmy SO-2 Haverford 15:26.06 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
11 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR-3 Haverford 15:27.30 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
12 Duncan, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 15:30.46 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
13 Alaghatta, Akshay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:32.09 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
14 Marsico, David SR-4 Haverford 15:32.92 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
15 Smith, Hunter SR-4 Dickinson 15:37.72 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
16 Predhome, Alexander JR-3 Dickinson 15:41.21 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
17 Munyan, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 15:42.39 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Hale, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 15:43.18 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
19 Levine , Louis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:44.00 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
20 Ochstein, Schaffer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:47.46# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
21 Kazlow , Geoffrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:47.69 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
22 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 15:49.91 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
23 Hamilton, Evan SO-2 Haverford 15:58.33 Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
24 Walsten, Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:59.84 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
25 Scola, Billy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:06.98 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
26 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 16:07.46 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
27 Ferry, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 16:09.40 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
28 Lifman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 16:18.26 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
29 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 16:30.43# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
30 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 16:31.63 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
31 Corbett, Chris SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:37.57 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
32 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 16:38.87 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
33 Demaree , Marshall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:45.60 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
34 Ball, Calvin SR-4 McDaniel 17:04.91 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
35 Fitch, Kyle FR-1 Dickinson 17:11.48 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
36 Sheehan, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:15.65 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
37 Rinehart, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 17:27.15 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
38 Corti, James SO-2 Dickinson 17:42.38 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
39 Rudich, Jason JR-3 Ursinus 18:08.30 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
40 Gabor, Zach SR-4 Haverford 18:17.21 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
41 Lukens, Thomas FR-1 Ursinus 19:11.99 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:50.29# Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
2 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:00.33 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
3 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:09.15# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 17:24.61 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Rutkowski, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 17:33.45 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Hastings, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 17:57.19 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
7 Tramontina, Melanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 18:13.74 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Colby, Abby JR-3 Dickinson 18:25.74 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Stephens, Gabrielle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:27.08# NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 2, 2014
10 Terzian, Polly SO-2 Dickinson 18:31.32 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
11 Edwards, Kate FR-1 Bryn Mawr 18:39.25 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 18:40.03 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Lellman, Charlotte SR-4 Haverford 18:41.72 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
14 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:51.39# BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
15 Delane, Jordan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:51.79# Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
16 Horowitz, Kelsey FR-1 Dickinson 19:00.91 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
17 Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1 Haverford 19:05.87 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Gaffney, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:06.04 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
19 Gill, Maggie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:10.11 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
20 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 19:17.39# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
21 Marotto, Jacqueline SR-4 Gettysburg 19:53.85 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
22 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 19:55.67 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
23 Duffy, Margaret SR-4 Haverford 20:03.20 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
24 Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg 20:15.75 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
25 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 20:20.06 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
26 Pierson, Carly JR-3 Dickinson 20:33.95 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
27 Sykora , Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20:36.77 Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
28 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 20:43.68 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
29 McOmber, Avalon JR-3 McDaniel 20:49.17# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
30 Davis, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 21:02.82 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
31 Kisley, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 21:07.49 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
32 Lawrence, Amelia JR-3 McDaniel 21:17.48# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
33 Macina, Ashley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 21:25.42 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
34 Grimes, Danielle JR-3 Ursinus 21:34.10 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
35 Casey, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 21:39.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
36 Sierzega, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 21:44.29 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
37 Minyon, Kelsey JR-3 McDaniel 21:49.90# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
38 Hindley, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 22:23.94 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 8.33 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
2 Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.48 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
3 Shea, Evan SR-4 Ursinus 8.56 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Keyser, Erich JR-3 Ursinus 8.98 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Gabriel, Dorvil JR-3 Haverford 9.06 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.08 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
7 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.10 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Heo, Jason SR-4 Swarthmore 9.13 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Birden, Jordan SR-4 McDaniel 9.17 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
10 Rollow, Russell JR-3 Dickinson 9.31 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Mathiang, Karem FR-1 Dickinson 9.35(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
12 Avino, Stephen JR-3 Gettysburg 9.39 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Hardnett, Damont FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.40 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
14 Gould, Richard FR-1 Ursinus 9.60 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.65 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
16 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 9.87 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
17 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 9.91 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Harding, Drew FR-1 Gettysburg 10.25(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
19 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 10.51 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
20 Dunn, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 10.61 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Qin, Jerry SO-2 Swarthmore 10.72 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
22 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 10.93 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 11.26 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
24 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.29 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
25 Gkoulimaris, Sotiris SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.40 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cavanaugh, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 8.88 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
2 Ferry, Mairead FR-1 Haverford 9.36 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Allen-Waller, Lulu SO-2 Swarthmore 9.37 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
4 Faust, Katrina JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.41(55) DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
5 Su, Jenn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.58 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
6 Congdon, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 9.77 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Oehrig, Carolyn SR-4 Haverford 9.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
8 Wykoff, Alexandra FR-1 Gettysburg 9.95 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Lawson, Claire JR-3 McDaniel 9.98(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
10 Flatau, Taylor SR-4 Gettysburg 9.99 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Ward, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.11 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Walmer, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.12 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Roberts, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.38 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
14 Buczek, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 10.53 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
15 Clodfelter, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.68 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
16 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 10.70 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
17 Lyons, Kathleen SR-4 Dickinson 10.72 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Zavez, Katherine SO-2 Swarthmore 10.73 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
19 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.79 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
20 Snyder, Krista JR-3 Ursinus 10.83 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Chernow, Robin SR-4 Haverford 10.96 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
22 Henry, Anne FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.02 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Mirecki, Marissa JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.14 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
24 Latourette, Arielle SO-2 McDaniel 11.23 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
24 Marsh, Paige JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.23 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
26 Zamora, Amy FR-1 Haverford 11.42(55) Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
27 Tang, Becky FR-1 Swarthmore 11.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
28 Damato, Katherine FR-1 Ursinus 11.77 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
29 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 11.78 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
30 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 12.09(55) Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
31 Gioe, Renee FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.32(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Darius SR-4 Ursinus 2.03m 6' 8" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
1 Graves, Gibby SR-4 Haverford 2.03m 6' 8" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Walsh, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.99m 6' 6.25" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
4 Luck, Trevor SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.95m 6' 4.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
5 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Shea, Evan SR-4 Ursinus 1.88m 6' 2" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Tauber, Brandon JR-3 Muhlenberg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
9 Birden, Jordan SR-4 McDaniel 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
9 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 1.84m 6' 0.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
11 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.79m 5' 10.5" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
12 Thompson, Daniel SO-2 Gettysburg 1.78m 5' 10" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
12 Schneider, Chaz SR-4 Haverford 1.78m 5' 10" Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
14 Rollow, Russell JR-3 Dickinson 1.68m 5' 6" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
14 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 1.68m 5' 6" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
16 Dunn, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
16 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
18 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
20 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Chan, Chris SO-2 Swarthmore 1.55m 5' 1" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
22 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Qin, Jerry SO-2 Swarthmore 1.50m 4' 11" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jimcosky, Amanda SO-2 Dickinson 1.65m 5' 5" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
2 Ward, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.59m 5' 2.5" DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
3 Faust, Katrina JR-3 Muhlenberg 1.57m 5' 1.75" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
4 Janss, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
4 Beard, Imani SO-2 Dickinson 1.55m 5' 1" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Marsh, Paige JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
7 Link, Kristina SR-4 Dickinson 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
7 Flatau, Taylor SR-4 Gettysburg 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
9 Gibson, Kelly SO-2 McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
9 Hamlet, Katherine JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.51m 4' 11.5" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
11 Snow, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 1.50m 4' 11" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Jones, Jacqueline SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.45m 4' 9" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
12 Bernini, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 1.45m 4' 9" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Kerns, Nikki JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.45m 4' 9" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
15 Weyhmuller, Sarah JR-3 Muhlenberg 1.44m 4' 8.75" DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
15 Umberger, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.44m 4' 8.75" DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
17 Su, Jenn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Lyons, Kathleen SR-4 Dickinson 1.42m 4' 7.75" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
18 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
20 Snyder, Krista JR-3 Ursinus 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
21 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.37m 4' 6" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
22 Mirecki, Marissa JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
22 Latourette, Arielle SO-2 McDaniel 1.31m 4' 3.5" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
22 Chernow, Robin SR-4 Haverford 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
25 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1.28m 4' 2.25" Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
26 Tang, Becky FR-1 Swarthmore 1.27m 4' 2" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartnett, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.20m 17' 0.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Kossak, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Vozzo, Paul SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Cresanti-Daknis, Michael Muhlenberg 4.05m 13' 3.5" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
5 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Miller-Sobel, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
7 Harding, Drew FR-1 Gettysburg 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
7 Nolan, William FR-1 Gettysburg 3.80m 12' 5.5" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
7 Deffler, Jesse SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
7 Humiston, Ralph SO-2 Dickinson 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Civetta, Patrick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
14 Markowitz, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.50m 11' 5.75" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
15 Qin, Jerry SO-2 Swarthmore 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Rollow, Russell JR-3 Dickinson 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 2.95m 9' 8" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
19 Saltzman, Jon SO-2 Swarthmore 2.75m 9' 0.25" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
20 Pekeshe, George SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2.59m 8' 6" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
21 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
21 Collingwood-Foehling, William FR-1 Swarthmore 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
24 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.35m 7' 8.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
25 Dunn, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Travis JR-3 Gettysburg 6.66m 21' 10.25" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
2 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.63m 21' 9" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Kaiser, David JR-3 Gettysburg 6.52m 21' 4.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
4 Poore, Jesse SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.49m 21' 3.5" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
5 Graves, Gibby SR-4 Haverford 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Naticchia, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.39m 20' 11.75" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
7 Birden, Jordan SR-4 McDaniel 6.35m 20' 10" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
8 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 6.27m 20' 7" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 6.18m 20' 3.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
10 Rainey, Hart JR-3 Dickinson 6.12m 20' 1" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
11 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.05m 19' 10.25" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
12 Kronstat, Zach Swarthmore 5.90m 19' 4.25" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
13 Thompson, Daniel SO-2 Gettysburg 5.86m 19' 2.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
14 Sayde, Peter SO-2 Swarthmore 5.81m 19' 0.75" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
15 Chan, Chris SO-2 Swarthmore 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
15 Kozloski, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.75m 18' 10.5" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
17 Deffler, Jesse SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.72m 18' 9.25" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Brodsky, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
19 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
20 Schulz, Richard SR-4 Ursinus 5.58m 18' 3.75" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
21 Rosenberg, Noah SO-2 Swarthmore 5.57m 18' 3.25" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
22 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
23 Kronstat, Zach SR-4 Swarthmore 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
24 Rollow, Russell JR-3 Dickinson 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
25 Nguyen, Loi SO-2 McDaniel 5.37m 17' 7.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
26 Hardnett, Damont FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5.32m 17' 5.5" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
27 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 5.18m 17' 0" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
28 Boucher, Tom SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.14m 16' 10.5" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
29 Nedyalkov , Tihormir SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.13m 16' 10" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
30 Ferguson, Aaron SO-2 McDaniel 5.10m 16' 8.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
31 Qin, Jerry SO-2 Swarthmore 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
32 Dunn, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 5.02m 16' 5.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
33 Schneider, Chaz SR-4 Haverford 4.99m 16' 4.5" Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
34 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.97m 16' 3.75" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
35 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 4.82m 15' 9.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
36 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 4.81m 15' 9.5" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5.20m 17' 0.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
2 McCoubrie, Kaitlin JR-3 Gettysburg 5.19m 17' 0.5" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
3 Su, Jenn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.09m 16' 8.5" Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
4 Wallace, Mary Kate JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.02m 16' 5.75" Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
5 Clements, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.01m 16' 5.25" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
6 Kerns, Nikki JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.97m 16' 3.75" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
7 Jimcosky, Amanda SO-2 Dickinson 4.95m 16' 3" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
8 Snyder, Krista JR-3 Ursinus 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Riley, Ashley JR-3 Muhlenberg 4.78m 15' 8.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
9 Marsh, Paige JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.78m 15' 8.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
11 Beard, Imani SO-2 Dickinson 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
12 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 4.71m 15' 5.5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
12 Lin, Joyce FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.71m 15' 5.5" Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
14 Flatau, Taylor SR-4 Gettysburg 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
14 Marcello, Carolyn JR-3 Gettysburg 4.69m 15' 4.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
16 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 4.68m 15' 4.25" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
16 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.68m 15' 4.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
18 Gray, Morgan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.65m 15' 3.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
19 Oehrig, Carolyn SR-4 Haverford 4.63m 15' 2.25" Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
20 Haughton, Kimberly SR-4 Haverford 4.57m 15' 0" Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
21 Janss, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.50m 14' 9.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
22 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 4.49m 14' 8.75" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
23 Snow, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 4.47m 14' 8" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
24 Reikowski, Elizabeth SO-2 Haverford 4.46m 14' 7.75" Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
24 Mirecki, Marissa JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4.46m 14' 7.75" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
26 Moore, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 4.38m 14' 4.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
27 Chernow, Robin SR-4 Haverford 4.33m 14' 2.5" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
28 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 4.23m 13' 10.5" Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
29 Lyons, Kathleen SR-4 Dickinson 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
30 Macina, Ashley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4.16m 13' 7.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
31 Vaddi, Prerana FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.00m 13' 1.5" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
32 Gioe, Renee FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.98m 13' 0.75" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin JR-3 Gettysburg 10.86m 35' 7.75" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
2 Reikowski, Elizabeth SO-2 Haverford 10.66m 34' 11.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
3 Jimcosky, Amanda SO-2 Dickinson 10.52m 34' 6.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
4 Link, Kristina SR-4 Dickinson 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Oehrig, Carolyn SR-4 Haverford 10.49m 34' 5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Marsh, Paige JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.35m 33' 11.5" Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
7 Gray, Morgan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.31m 33' 10" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
8 Waddell, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Lin, Joyce FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.25m 33' 7.5" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
10 Riley, Ashley JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.16m 33' 4" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Flatau, Taylor SR-4 Gettysburg 9.95m 32' 7.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
12 Byro, Shantae FR-1 McDaniel 9.90m 32' 5.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Marcello, Carolyn JR-3 Gettysburg 9.75m 32' 0" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
14 Snow, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 9.68m 31' 9.25" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
15 Henry, Anne FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.55m 31' 4" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
16 Haughton, Kimberly SR-4 Haverford 9.36m 30' 8.5" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
17 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 8.88m 29' 1.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
18 Dellano, Danika SR-4 Ursinus 8.62m 28' 3.5" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Logan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.27m 46' 10" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
2 Acosta, Vincent SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
3 Hinds, Andre JR-3 Gettysburg 13.80m 45' 3.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
4 Harter, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 13.76m 45' 1.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
5 Keller, Mitchell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.73m 45' 0.5" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
6 Dunn, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 13.65m 44' 9.5" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
7 Hardnett, Damont FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13.56m 44' 6" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
8 Myers, Adam FR-1 Ursinus 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
9 Havkins, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.10m 42' 11.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
10 McCarron, Bob SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Nessenson, David FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.79m 41' 11.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
12 Aho, Colton SR-4 Swarthmore 12.67m 41' 7" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Smith, Alex SR-4 Haverford 12.59m 41' 3.75" Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
14 Cano, Daniel JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.52m 41' 1" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.22m 40' 1.25" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
16 Rollow, Russell JR-3 Dickinson 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
17 Howard, Peter SR-4 Dickinson 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
18 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.06m 39' 7" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
19 Jacobson, Zach FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.93m 39' 1.75" Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
20 Heavner, Connor SO-2 McDaniel 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
21 Glasson, Devin FR-1 Dickinson 11.87m 38' 11.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
21 Saul, Anthony FR-1 Ursinus 11.87m 38' 11.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
21 Goode, Antonio FR-1 Ursinus 11.87m 38' 11.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
24 Parry, Rob JR-3 Haverford 11.73m 38' 6" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
25 Armstrong, Ian FR-1 McDaniel 11.59m 38' 0.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
26 Creyer, Brandon SO-2 McDaniel 11.57m 37' 11.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
27 Morris, Thomas SR-4 Dickinson 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
28 Lesgaspi, Josiah FR-1 Haverford 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
29 Miramontes, Luis SO-2 McDaniel 11.05m 36' 3" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
30 Jansen, Andrew FR-1 Swarthmore 10.94m 35' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
31 Viles, Bradley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.90m 35' 9.25" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
32 Fischetti, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.69m 35' 1" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
33 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 10.38m 34' 0.75" Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
34 Rosenthal, Kevin SO-2 McDaniel 10.19m 33' 5.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
35 Silverstein, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.13m 33' 3" DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
36 Schorsch, Emanuel SR-4 Swarthmore 10.11m 33' 2" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
37 Cook, David JR-3 Dickinson 10.02m 32' 10.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
38 Boucher, Tom SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.99m 32' 9.5" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
39 Donovan, Chris SO-2 Gettysburg 9.89m 32' 5.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
40 Donnelly, Thomas SO-2 Ursinus 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
41 Stanton, John SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.81m 32' 2.25" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
42 Qin, Jerry SO-2 Swarthmore 9.80m 32' 2" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
43 Embry, Kijana FR-1 Dickinson 9.73m 31' 11.25" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
44 Dordai, Jonathan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.51m 31' 2.5" Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
45 McCalla, Griffin FR-1 Gettysburg 9.41m 30' 10.5" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
46 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 9.33m 30' 7.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
47 Papoutsis, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 9.29m 30' 5.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
48 Bricker, Lucas SR-4 Ursinus 9.01m 29' 6.75" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
49 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 8.38m 27' 6" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
50 Jiang, Sam SO-2 Haverford 8.32m 27' 3.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
51 Murray, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 7.57m 24' 10" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
52 Hughes, Edward FR-1 Gettysburg 7.35m 24' 1.5" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
53 Dunkelberger, David FR-1 Gettysburg 7.25m 23' 9.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa SR-4 Swarthmore 13.62m 44' 8.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
2 Jackson, Maya SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.91m 42' 4.25" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Remaley, Gwen FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.71m 41' 8.5" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
4 Sargent, Claire FR-1 Haverford 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
5 Meneghin, Livia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.34m 40' 6" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
6 Gaykowski, Michelle SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.53m 37' 10" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
7 Chernow, Robin SR-4 Haverford 11.29m 37' 0.5" Haverford Widener Dual Meet Dec 11, 2014
8 Conklin, Rae JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.24m 36' 10.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
9 Ferko, Gillian SR-4 Dickinson 11.07m 36' 4" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
10 Phillips, Niomi FR-1 Dickinson 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
11 Thimmel, Jessica JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.53m 34' 6.75" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
12 Belasco , Sally JR-3 Dickinson 10.13m 33' 3" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
13 Su, Jenn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.09m 33' 1.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
14 Lyons, Kathleen SR-4 Dickinson 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
15 Stanley, Natasha SR-4 Haverford 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
16 St Thomas Grimes, Juanita SO-2 Haverford 9.67m 31' 8.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
17 Lyon, Ellery FR-1 Gettysburg 9.65m 31' 8" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
18 Collins, Mikaela FR-1 Gettysburg 9.63m 31' 7.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
19 Vary, Gwendolyn SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.25m 30' 4.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
20 Flatau, Taylor SR-4 Gettysburg 8.82m 28' 11.25" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
21 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.80m 28' 10.5" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
21 Mirecki, Marissa Bryn Mawr 8.80m 28' 10.5" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
23 Snyder, Krista JR-3 Ursinus 8.40m 27' 6.75" 2015 Centennial Conference Championships Feb 28, 2015
24 Specht, Erin SO-2 Ursinus 8.19m 26' 10.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
25 Fatzinger, Danielle JR-3 McDaniel 8.02m 26' 3.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
26 Brown, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 7.95m 26' 1" Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
27 Marsh, Paige JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.81m 25' 7.5" Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
28 Leep-Lazar, Julia FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.57m 24' 10" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
29 Atkinson, Elizabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 7.50m 24' 7.25" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
30 Allen-Gorman, Chloe JR-3 McDaniel 6.84m 22' 5.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
31 Patchin, Margaret JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6.75m 22' 1.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
32 Gioe, Renee FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.58m 21' 7.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
33 Latourette, Arielle SO-2 McDaniel 6.57m 21' 6.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
34 Kashurba, Sophie SR-4 Gettysburg 6.21m 20' 4.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015