SUNYAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • SUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

SUNYAC   7.42
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 6.86 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
2 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 7.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Hayden, Dorian JR-3 Brockport St. 7.03 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
4 Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 7.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Alston, Marcus FR-1 Cortland St. 7.06 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
5 Johnson, Stephan FR-1 Buffalo State 7.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 Williams, Jerel JR-3 Cortland St. 7.07 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
8 Segelin, Michael JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Brown, Zachary SR-4 Brockport St. 7.13 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
10 Ephirim-Donkor, Kow JR-3 Oneonta 7.15 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
10 Evans, Khaaliq SR-4 Cortland St. 7.15 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
10 Donroe, Austin SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 7.18(55) Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
14 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 7.19 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
14 Wheeler, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 7.19 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
16 Saint Germain, Romain JR-3 Cortland St. 7.20 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
17 Potash, Luke JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
17 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 7.22 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
19 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 7.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 7.26(55) Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
21 Nolan, Tom SO-2 Brockport St. 7.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
21 Rondinello, Keewan JR-3 Cortland St. 7.27 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
23 Albert, Jonathan SO-2 Oneonta 7.28 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
23 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 7.28 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
25 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 7.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
25 Green, Andre SR-4 Cortland St. 7.29 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
27 Emekekwue, Kenenna SO-2 Cortland St. 7.34 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
27 Alviene, Jake JR-3 Oneonta 7.34 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
27 Mahar, Jeffrey FR-1 Oneonta 7.34 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
30 Comden, Brandon JR-3 Oswego State 7.37 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
30 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza JR-3 Buffalo State 7.37 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
30 Jessop, Esa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.37 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
33 Bridgewater, Christopher SR-4 Oswego State 7.38 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
33 Shaughnessy, Cameron JR-3 Brockport St. 7.38 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
35 Layman, David SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.39 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
35 Crumb, Adam SO-2 Oswego State 7.39 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
37 Mullen, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 7.40 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
38 Starkweather, Joe FR-1 Brockport St. 7.41 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
38 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.41 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
38 Taylor, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 7.41 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
41 Jones, Kevin FR-1 Brockport St. 7.42 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
41 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.42 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
41 Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 7.42 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15

60m (Women)

SUNYAC   8.57
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 7.64 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 7.74 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
4 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 7.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 7.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Massaro, Alison SR-4 Brockport St. 7.88 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
7 Kupiec, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 7.92 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
8 Houpe, Niasha SO-2 Buffalo State 7.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Johnson, Mariah FR-1 Oneonta 7.95 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
10 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 7.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Zimmer, Katie SO-2 Brockport St. 7.97 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
12 Gottstine, Kristen SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Hamilton, Sha'nice FR-1 Brockport St. 8.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 8.02(55) Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
15 Dambacher, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 8.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Herbert, Jazmine JR-3 Buffalo State 8.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
17 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
18 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 8.18 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
18 Richards, Monique FR-1 Buffalo State 8.18(55) Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
18 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 8.18 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
21 Lewis, Ebonie FR-1 Cortland St. 8.19 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
22 Ramos, Sheila SO-2 Oneonta 8.20 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
23 Jacques, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 8.22 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
24 Prutsman, Taryn FR-1 Brockport St. 8.23 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
24 Abe, Sade FR-1 Buffalo State 8.23(55) Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
26 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 8.24 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
27 Holmes, Dayonna SO-2 Buffalo State 8.25 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
28 Zeitler, Eden FR-1 Oneonta 8.28 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
28 Messina, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 8.28 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
30 Keys, Kierra SO-2 Oneonta 8.29 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
31 Ryan, Kylie SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.30 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
31 Grace, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 8.30 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
33 Anthes, Hannah SR-4 Cortland St. 8.31 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
33 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 8.31(55) Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
35 Joseph, Ashalee SO-2 Oswego State 8.32 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
36 Barrea, Natalie SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.33 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
37 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 8.34 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
38 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn FR-1 Oneonta 8.37 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
39 Ozoria, Kenia FR-1 Cortland St. 8.39 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
40 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 8.40 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
41 Ford, Whitney JR-3 Cortland St. 8.41 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
42 Dinall, Aiesha JR-3 Buffalo State 8.42 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
43 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 8.43 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
44 Robinson, Kashique SO-2 Oneonta 8.45 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
45 Carlino, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.51 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
46 Tofolo, Anna FR-1 Oswego State 8.52 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
47 Triani, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 8.54 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
48 Baynes-Findlay, Ashley FR-1 Buffalo State 8.56 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
49 Conant, Gabrielle SR-4 Cortland St. 8.57 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14

200m (Men)

SUNYAC   24.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 21.86 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 22.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Hayden, Dorian JR-3 Brockport St. 22.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Alviene, Jake JR-3 Oneonta 22.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 22.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 22.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 Brown, Zachary SR-4 Brockport St. 22.51 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Potash, Luke JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.67 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
9 Segelin, Michael JR-3 Geneseo St. 22.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Williams, Jerel JR-3 Cortland St. 22.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 22.93 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
12 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 22.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Alston, Marcus FR-1 Cortland St. 22.97 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
13 Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 22.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Donroe, Austin SO-2 Geneseo St. 23.08 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
16 Comden, Brandon JR-3 Oswego State 23.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Wheeler, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 23.16 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
18 Rondinello, Keewan JR-3 Cortland St. 23.21 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
19 Layman, David SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.23 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
20 Emekekwue, Kenenna SO-2 Cortland St. 23.27 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
21 Saint Germain, Romain JR-3 Cortland St. 23.28 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
22 Cooper, Corey FR-1 Cortland St. 23.30 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
23 Albert, Jonathan SO-2 Oneonta 23.34 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
24 Farrell, Rob SR-4 Oneonta 23.43 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
25 Taylor, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 23.46 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
26 Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 23.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
27 Ephirim-Donkor, Kow JR-3 Oneonta 23.50 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
27 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.50 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
29 Kouyate, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 23.52 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
30 Jessop, Esa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.59 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
30 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 23.59 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
32 Schenke, Rob SR-4 Cortland St. 23.64 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
33 Baitsholts, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 23.65 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
34 Kozlowski, Jeremy JR-3 Fredonia 23.69 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
35 Rogers, Amir SO-2 Brockport St. 23.70 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
36 Jones, Kevin FR-1 Brockport St. 23.75 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
37 Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 23.79 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
38 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Buffalo State 23.80 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
39 Mahar, Jeffrey FR-1 Oneonta 23.83 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
39 Bettex, Kyle SO-2 Cortland St. 23.83 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
39 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 23.83 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
42 Johnson, Stephan FR-1 Buffalo State 23.88 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
43 Nolan, Tom SO-2 Brockport St. 23.99 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
43 Towse, Chase FR-1 Fredonia 23.99 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
45 Evans, Khaaliq SR-4 Cortland St. 24.01 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
46 Guiga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 24.02 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
47 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 24.11 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
48 Knapp, Jonmichael SR-4 Fredonia 24.12 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
49 Bartolucci, Anthony SO-2 Brockport St. 24.13 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
50 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.16 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15

200m (Women)

SUNYAC   28.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.77 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 25.49 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
3 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 25.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 26.01 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
6 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 26.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 26.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 26.11 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
9 Dambacher, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 26.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Holmes, Dayonna SO-2 Buffalo State 26.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Tisor, Emikhe SO-2 Buffalo State 26.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
12 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 26.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 26.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Kupiec, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 26.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Gottstine, Kristen SR-4 Geneseo St. 26.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Johnson, Mariah FR-1 Oneonta 26.85 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
17 Holmes, Nia JR-3 Buffalo State 26.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
18 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 27.04 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
19 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 27.11 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
20 Prutsman, Taryn FR-1 Brockport St. 27.14 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
21 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 27.15 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
21 Messina, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 27.15 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
23 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 27.19 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
24 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 27.23 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
25 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 27.28 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
26 Hochbrueckner, Kate SO-2 Brockport St. 27.35 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
27 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 27.37 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
28 Chaffee, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 27.38 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
29 Bamford, Lauren FR-1 Geneseo St. 27.42 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
30 Keys, Kierra SO-2 Oneonta 27.43 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
31 Hamilton, Sha'nice FR-1 Brockport St. 27.48 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
31 Massaro, Alison SR-4 Brockport St. 27.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
33 Tofolo, Anna FR-1 Oswego State 27.49 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
34 Jacques, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 27.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
35 Brooken, Jada' Marie FR-1 Buffalo State 27.57 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
35 Ford, Whitney JR-3 Cortland St. 27.57 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
37 Young, Therez SO-2 Brockport St. 27.66 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
38 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 27.76 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
39 Anthes, Hannah SR-4 Cortland St. 27.78 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
40 Doe, Jaynie FR-1 Buffalo State 27.79 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
41 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 27.81 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
42 Carlino, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.82 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
42 Almonacy, Natasha FR-1 Cortland St. 27.82 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
44 Jean-Charles, Angelique JR-3 Cortland St. 27.84 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
45 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 27.85 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
46 Ramos, Sheila SO-2 Oneonta 27.87 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
47 Griewisch, Hailey SR-4 Fredonia 27.98 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
48 LaVoie, Christine SO-2 Cortland St. 28.00 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
49 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.03 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
50 Joseph, Ashalee SO-2 Oswego State 28.07 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
50 Smithers, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 28.07 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
52 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 28.10 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
53 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 28.17 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
54 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn FR-1 Oneonta 28.22 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
55 Siry, Kelly JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.26 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
56 Pariseau, Marissa SR-4 Oswego State 28.30 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
57 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 28.31 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
58 Christonikos, Chelsea SR-4 Oneonta 28.32 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
58 Tamura, Yuka FR-1 Cortland St. 28.32 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
60 Conant, Gabrielle SR-4 Cortland St. 28.33 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
60 Dinall, Aiesha JR-3 Buffalo State 28.33 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
62 Ozoria, Kenia FR-1 Cortland St. 28.40 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
62 Shafer, Sarevah SO-2 Geneseo St. 28.40 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
64 Robinson, Kashique SO-2 Oneonta 28.44 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
65 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 28.51 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
66 Lewis, Ebonie FR-1 Cortland St. 28.54 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
67 Triani, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 28.58 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
68 Wutz, Camille FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.61 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
69 Haggerty, Shannon FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.64 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
70 Biggs, Briel FR-1 Buffalo State 28.66 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15

400m (Men)

SUNYAC   53.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hayden, Dorian JR-3 Brockport St. 49.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Williams, Jerel JR-3 Cortland St. 49.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 49.87 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
4 Farrell, Rob SR-4 Oneonta 50.01 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
5 Kouyate, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 50.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Wagenhauser, Matthew SR-4 Oswego State 50.56 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
7 Wells, Ben FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 50.68 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Segelin, Michael JR-3 Geneseo St. 50.80 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
9 Rogers, Amir SO-2 Brockport St. 50.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 51.06 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
11 Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 51.16 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
11 Rondinello, Keewan JR-3 Cortland St. 51.16 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
13 Wheeler, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 51.34 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
14 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 51.48 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
15 Saint Germain, Romain JR-3 Cortland St. 51.58 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
16 Cooper, Corey FR-1 Cortland St. 51.66 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
17 Taylor, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 51.67 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
18 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 51.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
19 Imbo, Bailey SO-2 Cortland St. 51.89 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
20 Christian, Connor SO-2 Geneseo St. 51.92 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
21 Kozlowski, Jeremy JR-3 Fredonia 52.00 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
22 Knapp, Jonmichael SR-4 Fredonia 52.07 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
23 Comden, Brandon JR-3 Oswego State 52.08 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
24 Donroe, Austin SO-2 Geneseo St. 52.11 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
25 Mertus, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 52.19 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
26 Mahar, Jeffrey FR-1 Oneonta 52.22 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
27 Jessop, Esa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 52.37 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
28 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 52.43 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
29 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 52.46 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
30 Beeler, Charlie SO-2 Cortland St. 52.53 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
31 Towse, Chase FR-1 Fredonia 52.61 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
32 Schenke, Rob SR-4 Cortland St. 52.67 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
33 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 52.81 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
34 Richardson, Pete SO-2 Cortland St. 52.91 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
35 Igielinski, Christian SR-4 Geneseo St. 52.92 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
36 Grandy, Zach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.97 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
37 Guiga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 53.12 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
38 Danz, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 53.13 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
39 Baitsholts, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 53.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
40 Schwartz, Benjamin SR-4 Geneseo St. 53.26 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
41 Watson, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 53.47 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
42 Wicks, Nathan SO-2 Cortland St. 53.50 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
43 Wong, Eric SR-4 Cortland St. 53.61 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
44 Pabulayan, Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 53.69 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
45 Castro, Doug FR-1 Oswego State 53.73 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

400m (Women)

SUNYAC   1:06.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 56.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 57.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 59.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Pariseau, Marissa SR-4 Oswego State 59.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 59.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Kupiec, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 59.26 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
7 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 59.29 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Bamford, Lauren FR-1 Geneseo St. 59.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Brooken, Jada' Marie FR-1 Buffalo State 59.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 59.83 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
11 Chaffee, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.28 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
12 Tisor, Emikhe SO-2 Buffalo State 1:00.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 LaVoie, Christine SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:00.75 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
15 Keys, Kierra SO-2 Oneonta 1:00.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Almonacy, Natasha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.05 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
17 Conant, Gabrielle SR-4 Cortland St. 1:01.19 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
18 Holmes, Nia JR-3 Buffalo State 1:01.92 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
19 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 1:02.01 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
20 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.16 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
21 Dambacher, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 1:02.17 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
22 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 1:02.28 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
23 Tamura, Yuka FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.44 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
24 Young, Therez SO-2 Brockport St. 1:02.51 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
25 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.87 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
26 Shafer, Sarevah SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.93 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
27 Yox, Violet SR-4 Brockport St. 1:03.16 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
27 Christonikos, Chelsea SR-4 Oneonta 1:03.16 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
29 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 1:03.27 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
30 Haggerty, Shannon FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:03.28 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
31 Wagner, Carolyn FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.31 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
32 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 1:03.39 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
33 Engesser, Kerianne FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.74 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
34 Ramos, Sheila SO-2 Oneonta 1:03.76 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
35 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 1:03.83 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
36 Duroe, Kiersten SR-4 Cortland St. 1:03.84 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
37 Charles, Ibukun FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:03.86 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
38 Siry, Kelly JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:03.95 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
39 Patel, Pooja FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:04.12 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
40 Ruiz, Natalie JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:04.16 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
41 Biggs, Briel FR-1 Buffalo State 1:04.22 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
42 Kudinov, Valeria SO-2 Oswego State 1:04.29 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
43 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 1:04.64 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
44 Carman, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.90 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
45 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 1:04.99 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
46 Anthes, Hannah SR-4 Cortland St. 1:05.08 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
47 DiMarzo, Alexis FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.11 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
48 Butler, Honour FR-1 Oneonta 1:05.20 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
49 Weeks, Demery FR-1 Brockport St. 1:05.34 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
50 Rutte, Monique JR-3 Oneonta 1:05.46 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
51 McCormack, Katherine FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:05.50 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
52 Martin, Ashley JR-3 Cortland St. 1:05.53 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
53 Ross, Mackenzie SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:05.76 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
54 Goodman, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 1:05.96 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
55 Messina, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 1:06.20 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15

800m (Men)

SUNYAC   2:03.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:53.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 1:54.00 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
3 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 1:55.05 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
4 LoParco, Nate SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:55.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Wagenhauser, Matthew SR-4 Oswego State 1:55.52 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Farrell, Connor SO-2 Oneonta 1:55.85 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
7 Watson, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 1:56.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Vinson, Ethan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:56.41 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
9 Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 1:56.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Shenal, Patrick SO-2 Fredonia 1:57.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Odin, Chris SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:58.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
12 Beeler, Charlie SO-2 Cortland St. 1:58.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Berube, Jay SR-4 Oneonta 1:58.24 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
14 Wicks, Nathan SO-2 Cortland St. 1:58.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Imbo, Bailey SO-2 Cortland St. 1:58.43 # Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
16 Schwartz, Benjamin SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:58.74 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
17 Griffin, Ben SO-2 Oswego State 1:58.77 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
18 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 1:59.06 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
19 Gallant, Bobby SR-4 Oneonta 1:59.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Howerton, Kyle SR-4 Oneonta 1:59.82 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
21 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 1:59.98 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
22 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:00.42 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
23 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Buffalo State 2:00.56 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
24 Fleming, Andy SO-2 Oneonta 2:00.67 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
25 Eddy, Griffith SO-2 Oneonta 2:01.22 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
26 Ashton, Nate SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.40 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
27 Granger, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 2:01.70 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
28 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 2:01.75 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
29 Mertus, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 2:02.08 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
30 Erhard, Jack FR-1 Fredonia 2:02.18 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
31 Bohunicky, Andrew SR-4 Oneonta 2:02.28 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
32 Joseph, Merlin FR-1 Fredonia 2:02.93 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15

800m (Women)

SUNYAC   2:33.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 2:10.71 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 2:12.08 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
3 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:14.00 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
4 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 2:14.48 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
5 Jewiss, Lizzy SO-2 Oneonta 2:18.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 2:21.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 2:21.35 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Smith, Sharae JR-3 Buffalo State 2:22.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 McCormack, Katherine FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:23.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Ross, Mackenzie SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:24.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Ottati, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 2:25.13 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
12 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 2:25.90 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
13 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 2:26.48 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
13 Masucci, Jaclyn SR-4 Oneonta 2:26.48 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
15 Pariseau, Marissa SR-4 Oswego State 2:26.51 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
16 Popovitch, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 2:26.81 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
17 Schweizer, Megan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.07 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
18 Cossaro, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:27.31 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
19 Bamford, Lauren FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:27.42 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
20 Emilio, Melissa FR-1 Cortland St. 2:27.79 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
21 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:28.84 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
22 Pericles, Sylvia SO-2 Oswego State 2:29.24 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
23 Taylor, Melanie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:29.33 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
24 Eddy, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 2:29.84 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
25 Davenport, Lindsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.11 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
26 Doyle, Mariel SR-4 Oneonta 2:30.27 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
27 Noonan, Emily JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.55 SU Invite 02/14/15
28 Rosenzweig, Sara SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:30.58 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
29 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.99 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
30 Yox, Violet SR-4 Brockport St. 2:31.06 SU Invite 02/14/15
31 Murphy, Shannon SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:31.38 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
32 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 2:31.49 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
33 Moneta, Nicole Lucia JR-3 Oneonta 2:31.68 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
34 Hannahan, Amy SO-2 Oswego State 2:31.75 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
35 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 2:31.86 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
36 Holzwarth, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 2:32.19 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
37 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 2:32.20 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
38 Averill, Christen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:32.26 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
39 Popovitch, Olivia SO-2 Oneonta 2:32.28 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
40 Tresino, Katie JR-3 Fredonia 2:33.07 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15

Mile (Men)

SUNYAC   4:37.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:10.87 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
2 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 4:15.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 4:16.60 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
4 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:18.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Griffin, Ben SO-2 Oswego State 4:21.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Farrell, Connor SO-2 Oneonta 4:21.93 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
7 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 4:23.01 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Eddy, Griffith SO-2 Oneonta 4:23.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 4:23.99 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
10 Vinson, Ethan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:24.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 4:25.09 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
12 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 4:25.77 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
13 Fleming, Andy SO-2 Oneonta 4:25.81 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
13 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 4:25.81 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
15 Orton, Cody SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:26.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Windisch, Brian SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:26.49 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
17 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 4:26.68 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
18 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 4:27.00 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
19 Murphy, Adam SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:27.49 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
20 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 4:27.71 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
21 Remillard, Charles JR-3 Oneonta 4:28.47 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
22 Didas, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 4:28.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
23 Bohunicky, Andrew SR-4 Oneonta 4:28.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
24 Makarius, Greg FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.71 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
25 Odin, Chris SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:29.90 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
26 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:30.16 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
27 Kramer, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:30.56 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
28 Granger, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 4:30.98 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
29 Shenal, Patrick SO-2 Fredonia 4:31.25 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
30 Chapman, Joe JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:31.51 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
31 Perrone, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 4:31.67 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
32 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 4:31.97 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
33 Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 4:32.09 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
34 Schnalzer, Stephen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:32.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
35 Erhard, Jack FR-1 Fredonia 4:33.57 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
36 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 4:33.74 Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
37 Hayward, Connor JR-3 Fredonia 4:34.06 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
38 Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 4:34.65 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
39 Whittemore, Steve SR-4 Fredonia 4:35.04 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
40 Seiderman, Ben SO-2 Brockport St. 4:35.38 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
41 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Buffalo State 4:35.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
42 Rabold, Mitchell FR-1 Buffalo State 4:36.27 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

Mile (Women)

SUNYAC   5:45.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 5:04.07 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
2 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:04.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 5:05.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 5:05.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Bellusci, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:08.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Rosenzweig, Sara SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:12.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 Chen, Winny SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:13.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 5:14.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 5:15.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 5:16.21 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
11 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 5:16.38 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
12 Masucci, Jaclyn SR-4 Oneonta 5:16.59 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
13 Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 5:17.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Holzwarth, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 5:20.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Popovitch, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 5:20.79 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
16 Cossaro, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:21.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
17 Noonan, Emily JR-3 Brockport St. 5:21.35 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
18 Peppriell, Ashley SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:22.03 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
19 Murphy, Shannon JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:23.15 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
20 McLoughlin, Brianna SR-4 Oneonta 5:23.88 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
21 Mooney, Haley FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.61 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
22 Whyman, Melissa Geneseo St. 5:26.32 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
23 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 5:28.05 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
24 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:28.68 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
25 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 5:29.90 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
26 Popovitch, Olivia SO-2 Oneonta 5:30.27 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
27 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 5:30.30 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
28 Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 5:30.67 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
29 Hughes, Ashton SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:31.77 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
30 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 5:32.16 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
31 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.62 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
32 Meaney, Lillian SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:34.17 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
33 Deshaies, Emma JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.46 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
34 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 5:36.47 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
35 Schumann, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 5:36.88 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
36 Trimer, Meghan FR-1 Brockport St. 5:37.70 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
37 Davenport, Lindsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:38.67 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
38 Courtney, Madison FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.51 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
39 Schweizer, Megan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:39.85 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
40 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 5:40.22 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
41 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:40.94 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
42 Johnson, Julia SO-2 Fredonia 5:41.07 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
43 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 5:41.91 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
44 Taylor, Kristin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:42.95 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
45 Remillard, Maria FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:42.97 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
46 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 5:44.29 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
47 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 5:45.12 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15

3000m (Men)

SUNYAC   9:15.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 8:21.91 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
2 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 8:32.96 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
3 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 8:35.44 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
4 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 8:35.69 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
5 Didas, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 8:37.69 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
6 Remillard, Charles JR-3 Oneonta 8:38.08 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
7 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 8:38.90 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
8 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 8:39.99 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
9 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 8:43.75 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
10 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 8:44.51 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
11 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 8:45.66 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
12 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:49.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
13 Montesano, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 8:49.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 8:51.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:51.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Sullivan, John JR-3 Geneseo St. 8:53.11 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
17 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 8:53.94 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
18 Burks, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:58.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
19 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 8:59.09 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
20 Miles-Rath, Cohen JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:01.87 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
21 Whittemore, Steve SR-4 Fredonia 9:02.35 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
22 Eddy, Griffith SO-2 Oneonta 9:04.12 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
23 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Oneonta 9:08.51 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
24 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 9:09.15 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
25 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 9:09.71 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
26 Hayward, Connor JR-3 Fredonia 9:11.12 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
27 Vinson, Ethan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:11.62 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
28 Kurcoba, Shaun SO-2 Brockport St. 9:12.16 SU Invite 02/14/15
29 Kovalovsky, Jed SR-4 Fredonia 9:12.41 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
30 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 9:12.63 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
31 Custance, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:13.18 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
32 Kramer, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:13.67 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
33 Martini, Cody SO-2 Fredonia 9:15.00 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15

3000m (Women)

SUNYAC   11:45.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 10:16.90 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
2 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 10:18.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Bellusci, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:20.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 10:22.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:22.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 10:25.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 McLoughlin, Brianna SR-4 Oneonta 10:26.31 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
8 Rosenzweig, Sara SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:26.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 10:26.67 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
10 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:29.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 10:32.53 # ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
12 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 10:34.08 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
13 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 10:36.86 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
14 Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 10:38.98 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
15 Peppriell, Ashley SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:42.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Mooney, Haley FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:42.86 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
17 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 10:42.96 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
18 Murphy, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 10:45.30 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
19 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 10:47.48 # Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
20 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 10:49.57 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
21 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:52.02 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
22 Huben, Jacquelin SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:53.76 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
23 Deshaies, Emma JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:54.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
24 Anstett, Sarah JR-3 Geneseo St. 10:55.13 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
25 Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 10:55.42 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
26 Wigsten, Blair SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:57.17 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
27 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 10:57.71 # Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
28 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 11:03.28 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
29 Schumann, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 11:05.44 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
30 Davis, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 11:09.75 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
31 Luke, Rayanne SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:10.44 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
32 Meaney, Lillian SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:10.75 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
33 Noonan, Emily JR-3 Brockport St. 11:13.18 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
34 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 11:18.96 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
35 Schweizer, Megan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:20.35 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
36 Popovitch, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 11:21.00 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
37 Atchison, Jada SO-2 Oneonta 11:21.52 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
38 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 11:23.35 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
39 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 11:23.40 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
40 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 11:23.47 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
41 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 11:23.51 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
42 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 11:23.55 # Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
43 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 11:24.78 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
44 Wilks, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 11:26.65 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
45 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 11:27.57 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
46 Mangino, Taylor FR-1 Brockport St. 11:27.71 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
47 Cavanagh, Hanna SO-2 Oneonta 11:27.84 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
48 Flanagan, Kelly SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:28.41 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
49 Soethout, Gabby SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:28.85 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
50 Cottone, Sarah SO-2 Oneonta 11:29.70 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
51 Butler, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 11:32.33 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
52 Trimer, Meghan FR-1 Brockport St. 11:33.13 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
53 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 11:33.59 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
54 Billings, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 11:33.98 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
55 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 11:34.67 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
56 Remillard, Maria FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:36.43 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
57 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 11:36.71 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
58 Popovitch, Olivia SO-2 Oneonta 11:37.98 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
59 Holzwarth, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 11:38.13 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
60 Vincent, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 11:39.29 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
61 Joskow, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11:39.98 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
62 Krug, Caitlyn SR-4 Oneonta 11:40.12 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
63 Davenport, Lindsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:41.64 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
64 Hwang, Dowon FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:44.97 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14

5000m (Men)

SUNYAC   16:20.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Remillard, Charles JR-3 Oneonta 15:05.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 15:06.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 15:07.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 15:07.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 15:09.51 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
6 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 15:13.10 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
7 Didas, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 15:15.57 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
8 Montesano, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 15:29.07 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
9 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 15:30.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Zubler, Bayley SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:38.93 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
11 Kurcoba, Shaun SO-2 Brockport St. 15:41.30 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
12 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 15:42.08 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
13 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 15:42.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Burks, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 15:43.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Kramer, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:49.59 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
16 Fischer, Sean JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:49.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
17 Ray, Joe SR-4 Cortland St. 15:50.15 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
18 Custance, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:50.99 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
19 Mateer, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:52.47 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
20 Beals, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:52.76 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
21 Byrnes, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:53.86 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
22 Orton, Cody SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:54.16 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
23 Abad, Chaz SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:55.46 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
24 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 15:58.67 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
25 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Oneonta 16:02.30 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
26 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 16:02.99 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
27 Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2 Geneseo St. 16:03.78 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
28 Herbert, Matthew JR-3 Geneseo St. 16:04.22 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
29 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Oswego State 16:05.22 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
30 Pivarunas, Anthony SR-4 Geneseo St. 16:05.54 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
31 Martini, Cody SO-2 Fredonia 16:08.13 # BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
32 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 16:09.38 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
33 Panus, John SO-2 Geneseo St. 16:11.52 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
34 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 16:12.06 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
35 Rabold, Mitchell FR-1 Buffalo State 16:15.15 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15

5000m (Women)

SUNYAC   21:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 17:30.25 St. Lawrence Fast Chance Qualifier 03/06/15
2 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 17:44.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:02.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 18:02.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 18:12.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 18:16.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 18:18.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 18:22.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 18:24.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 18:41.44 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
11 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 18:41.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
12 Schumann, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 18:53.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:57.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Anstett, Sarah JR-3 Geneseo St. 19:01.34 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
15 Murphy, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 19:01.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 19:08.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
17 Mooney, Haley FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 19:12.94 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
18 Davis, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 19:14.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
19 Meaney, Lillian SO-2 Geneseo St. 19:15.48 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
20 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 19:16.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
21 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 19:16.52 # Ramapo College Indoor Select 02/07/15
22 Siegal, Jolie JR-3 Geneseo St. 19:25.65 Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
23 Flanagan, Kelly SO-2 Geneseo St. 19:31.35 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
24 Trimer, Meghan FR-1 Brockport St. 19:57.90 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
25 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 20:07.22 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
26 McNamara, Lauren FR-1 Oswego State 20:08.00 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
27 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 20:11.64 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
28 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 20:13.11 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
29 Proulx, Katie FR-1 Oswego State 20:17.53 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
30 Hubbard, Kailean FR-1 Brockport St. 20:19.17 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
31 Joskow, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 20:27.56 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
32 Krug, Caitlyn SR-4 Oneonta 20:27.72 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
33 Bulson, Regina SR-4 Cortland St. 20:28.00 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
34 Vincent, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 20:28.38 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
35 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 20:33.36 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
36 Wilks, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 20:34.80 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
37 Deming, Morgan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 20:35.14 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
38 Remillard, Maria FR-1 Geneseo St. 20:39.23 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
39 Cavanagh, Hanna SO-2 Oneonta 20:43.41 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
40 Pettinicchi, Marina SR-4 Cortland St. 20:44.98 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
41 Quinlan, Ellie SO-2 Oneonta 20:48.01 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
42 Atchison, Jada SO-2 Oneonta 20:52.35 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
43 Butler, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 20:57.03 Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15

60H (Women)

SUNYAC   10.81
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 8.50 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 9.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 9.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 9.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Jean-Charles, Angelique JR-3 Cortland St. 9.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 9.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
7 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 9.29 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
8 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 9.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Griewisch, Hailey SR-4 Fredonia 9.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 9.50 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
11 Haight, Summer FR-1 Cortland St. 9.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Johnson, Mariah FR-1 Oneonta 9.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 9.54 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
13 Doe, Jaynie FR-1 Buffalo State 9.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Boyce, Abigail SO-2 Oswego State 9.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
16 Hochbrueckner, Kate SO-2 Brockport St. 9.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
17 Smithers, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 9.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
18 Shellard, Sarah SO-2 Cortland St. 9.73 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
19 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 9.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Buffalo State 9.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
21 Hofmann, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 10.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
22 Egan, Madeline SO-2 Cortland St. 10.18 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
23 Mustapich, Bryanna SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
24 Szumloz, Hannah FR-1 Oswego State 10.23 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
25 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 10.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
26 Charles, Ibukun FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.27 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
27 Ellsworth, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 10.35 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
28 Perry, Teagan FR-1 Cortland St. 10.41 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
29 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 10.45 Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
30 Ray, Kristen FR-1 Oswego State 10.56 Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
31 DiMarzo, Alexis FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.68 Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/31/15
32 Kratovil, Katie FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.81 Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15

High Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   1.83m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Vachon, Nick FR-1 Cortland St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
2 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 6' 6" 1.98m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 6' 6" 1.98m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Ladouceur, Alex FR-1 Oswego State 6' 6" 1.98m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Taverne, Luke SR-4 Geneseo St. 6' 4" 1.93m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Murphy, Robert FR-1 Oneonta 6' 4" 1.93m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
7 Paciga, Mitch FR-1 Fredonia 6' 3.5" 1.92m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Mullings, Jamie FR-1 Buffalo State 6' 2.75" 1.90m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
9 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 6' 1.25" 1.86m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
9 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 1.25" 1.86m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
11 Caparro, Rocky FR-1 Fredonia 6' 0.75" 1.85m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
12 Guarnera, James JR-3 Oneonta 6' 0.5" 1.84m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
12 Humphries, Jasper FR-1 Geneseo St. 6' 0.5" 1.84m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
14 Okereke, Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 6' 0" 1.83m Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
14 Moyer, James JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 0" 1.83m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
14 Huber, Kevin SO-2 Brockport St. 6' 0" 1.83m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
14 Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 6' 0" 1.83m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

High Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   1.43m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 5' 7.75" 1.72m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Heath, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 5' 5" 1.65m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Buffalo State 5' 4.5" 1.64m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 4.25" 1.63m Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
5 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 5' 3.25" 1.61m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
6 Chaplin, Seland JR-3 Buffalo State 5' 3" 1.60m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
7 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 2.25" 1.58m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
7 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 5' 2.25" 1.58m Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
7 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 5' 2.25" 1.58m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 5' 1" 1.55m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
10 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 5' 1" 1.55m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 5' 1" 1.55m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Hofmann, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 5' 1" 1.55m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 5' 1" 1.55m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Johnston, Hayley FR-1 Brockport St. 4' 11.75" 1.52m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Couperus, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 4' 11.5" 1.51m Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
17 O'Connor, Fiona SO-2 Oneonta 4' 11" 1.50m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
17 Czerw, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 4' 11" 1.50m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
19 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 4' 10.5" 1.49m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Farrell, Megan FR-1 Geneseo St. 4' 9" 1.45m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
20 Sullivan, Ashlyne SO-2 Geneseo St. 4' 9" 1.45m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
22 Robinson, Kashique SO-2 Oneonta 4' 8.25" 1.43m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
22 Egan, Madeline SO-2 Cortland St. 4' 8.25" 1.43m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Pole Vault (Men)

SUNYAC   3.66m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Shaughnessy, Cameron JR-3 Brockport St. 16' 2.75" 4.95m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Oehler-Marx, Whitman SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 11" 4.85m SU Invite 02/14/15
3 Ten Eyck, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
4 Steinman, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 3" 4.65m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
5 Cohen, Kyle FR-1 Brockport St. 15' 1.5" 4.61m Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
6 Adekoya, Rahman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 14' 11" 4.55m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
7 Kollmer, Charles FR-1 Cortland St. 14' 10" 4.52m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
8 Shinn, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
9 Fitchett, Corey SO-2 Cortland St. 13' 9.25" 4.20m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Colvin, Shane SR-4 Brockport St. 13' 7" 4.14m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
11 Friel, Jesse FR-1 Geneseo St. 13' 3.5" 4.05m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Ogden, Casey SO-2 Cortland St. 13' 3.5" 4.05m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
11 Haines, Justyn FR-1 Fredonia 13' 3.5" 4.05m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Imperi, Douglas SR-4 Fredonia 13' 1.5" 4.00m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Faber, Nick FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13' 0.25" 3.97m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
16 Hoffer, Devin JR-3 Brockport St. 12' 11.5" 3.95m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
17 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 12' 10.25" 3.92m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
18 Johnson, Adam SO-2 Brockport St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
18 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Paccia, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 12' 5.5" 3.80m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
21 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 12' 1.5" 3.70m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
22 Guglielmo, Andrew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12' 0" 3.66m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15

Pole Vault (Women)

SUNYAC   2.29m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Merritt, Marcy SR-4 Brockport St. 12' 1.5" 3.70m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
2 Kurbs, Olivia JR-3 Fredonia 11' 5.75" 3.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Sawyer, Kristen FR-1 Fredonia 11' 4.25" 3.46m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
4 Schreier, Julia FR-1 Fredonia 11' 3.75" 3.45m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
5 Wheeler, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 10' 11.75" 3.35m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
6 Capestrani, Mikayla FR-1 Fredonia 10' 10" 3.30m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
6 Seymour, Alex JR-3 Cortland St. 10' 10" 3.30m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
8 Wyllie, Crystal SO-2 Oneonta 10' 6" 3.20m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
9 Martinez, Jane SO-2 Cortland St. 10' 4" 3.15m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
10 Meehan, MacKenzie SR-4 Cortland St. 10' 0" 3.05m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
10 Piccinich, Nicole SO-2 Cortland St. 10' 0" 3.05m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Rokicsak, Dana FR-1 Geneseo St. 10' 0" 3.05m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Guzman, Jackie FR-1 Cortland St. 10' 0" 3.05m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Rehberger, Marissa FR-1 Cortland St. 9' 6.25" 2.90m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
14 Gardella, Allison SO-2 Brockport St. 9' 6.25" 2.90m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
14 Eriksson, Heather SR-4 Cortland St. 9' 6.25" 2.90m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
14 Benzin, Taylor SO-2 Fredonia 9' 6.25" 2.90m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
18 Bracco, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
18 Mazzeo, Caitlin FR-1 Oswego State 9' 0.25" 2.75m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Clark, Breanna FR-1 Cortland St. 8' 6.25" 2.60m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
21 McGhean, Caitilin SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8' 4.25" 2.55m Saints Indoor Invitational 01/16/15
22 Thomas, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 8' 0.5" 2.45m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15

Long Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   6.09m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Green, Andre SR-4 Cortland St. 23' 8.75" 7.23m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
2 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Buffalo State 23' 0.5" 7.02m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
3 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 22' 11.75" 7.00m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
4 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 22' 7" 6.88m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 22' 5" 6.83m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
6 Bridgewater, Christopher SR-4 Oswego State 22' 3" 6.78m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
6 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 22' 3" 6.78m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
8 Jones, Dawan FR-1 Cortland St. 22' 1.5" 6.74m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
8 Crumb, Adam SO-2 Oswego State 22' 1.5" 6.74m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
10 Maiolo, Josh JR-3 Oswego State 21' 11.75" 6.70m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
11 Mullen, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 21' 10.75" 6.67m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
12 Riddick, Marquise SO-2 Brockport St. 21' 8.25" 6.61m SU Invite 02/14/15
13 Cruz, Mike SO-2 Cortland St. 21' 8" 6.60m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
13 Rifkin, Zach SO-2 Brockport St. 21' 8" 6.60m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
15 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 21' 5.25" 6.53m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
16 Moyer, James JR-3 Cortland St. 21' 4.25" 6.51m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
17 Imperi, Douglas SR-4 Fredonia 21' 2.75" 6.47m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
18 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 21' 0" 6.40m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
19 Barnes, Luke SO-2 Cortland St. 20' 9.75" 6.34m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
20 Vachon, Nick FR-1 Cortland St. 20' 6.5" 6.26m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
21 Wheeler, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 20' 5" 6.22m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
21 Koen, Scott SR-4 Buffalo State 20' 5" 6.22m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
23 Guarnera, James JR-3 Oneonta 20' 3.75" 6.19m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
24 Pollock, David SO-2 Geneseo St. 20' 3" 6.17m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
24 Green, Ethan FR-1 Oswego State 20' 3" 6.17m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
26 Fender, Damian FR-1 Brockport St. 20' 1.5" 6.13m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
27 Colvin, Shane SR-4 Brockport St. 20' 0.25" 6.10m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
27 Arnaud, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 20' 0.25" 6.10m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
29 Paciga, Mitch FR-1 Fredonia 19' 11.75" 6.09m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Long Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   4.70m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 18' 11.25" 5.77m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 18' 5" 5.61m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 18' 2.5" 5.55m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
4 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 17' 10.75" 5.45m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
5 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 17' 9.5" 5.42m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
6 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17' 9" 5.41m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
7 Knight, Brooke FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 17' 6" 5.33m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
8 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 17' 5.5" 5.32m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
9 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 17' 5.25" 5.31m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 17' 4" 5.28m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
11 Wutz, Camille FR-1 Geneseo St. 17' 0.75" 5.20m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
11 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
13 Mitchell, Dominique SR-4 Buffalo State 17' 0" 5.18m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
14 Heath, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 16' 11.5" 5.17m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
15 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 16' 11.25" 5.16m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
16 Ellsworth, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 16' 10" 5.13m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
16 Houpe, Niasha SO-2 Buffalo State 16' 10" 5.13m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
18 Capestrani, Mikayla FR-1 Fredonia 16' 8.75" 5.10m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
19 Hofmann, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 16' 8.5" 5.09m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
20 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 16' 8" 5.08m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
21 Thornton, Shawna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 16' 7" 5.05m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
21 Holmes, Dayonna SO-2 Buffalo State 16' 7" 5.05m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
23 Barrea, Natalie SO-2 Geneseo St. 16' 6" 5.03m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
24 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Buffalo State 16' 5.75" 5.02m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
25 Abe, Sade FR-1 Buffalo State 16' 5" 5.00m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
26 Smith, Hailey JR-3 Brockport St. 16' 4.25" 4.98m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
26 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 16' 4.25" 4.98m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
28 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 16' 3.25" 4.96m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
29 Chartrand, Michelle SR-4 Oneonta 16' 3" 4.95m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
30 Massey, Jessica SR-4 Buffalo State 16' 2.25" 4.93m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
31 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 16' 1.75" 4.92m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
32 Wessells, Dani JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 11" 4.85m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
33 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 15' 10.5" 4.84m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
34 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 15' 10.25" 4.83m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
35 Boyce, Abigail SO-2 Oswego State 15' 8.75" 4.79m Highlander Invitational 01/24/15
35 Guzman, Jackie FR-1 Cortland St. 15' 8.75" 4.79m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
37 DeAngelis, Emily Geneseo St. 15' 8.25" 4.78m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
38 Hill, Katiana SO-2 Buffalo State 15' 6.75" 4.74m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
39 Lewis, Ebonie FR-1 Cortland St. 15' 6" 4.72m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
39 Auguste, Carla JR-3 Cortland St. 15' 6" 4.72m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
39 Baynes-Findlay, Ashley FR-1 Buffalo State 15' 6" 4.72m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

Triple Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   12.19m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Buffalo State 47' 8" 14.53m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
2 Mullen, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 46' 9" 14.25m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
3 Koanda, Mohamed Buffalo State 45' 9" 13.94m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
4 Caparro, Rocky FR-1 Fredonia 45' 0.5" 13.73m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
5 Jones, Dawan FR-1 Cortland St. 44' 8" 13.61m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
6 Bridgewater, Christopher SR-4 Oswego State 44' 6" 13.56m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
7 Moyer, James JR-3 Cortland St. 44' 5.25" 13.54m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Fender, Damian FR-1 Brockport St. 44' 4" 13.51m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
9 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 44' 1.25" 13.44m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
10 Clark-Deutsch, Peter FR-1 Geneseo St. 43' 7.25" 13.29m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Murphy, Aaron SO-2 Geneseo St. 43' 5.25" 13.24m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
12 Maiolo, Josh JR-3 Oswego State 43' 3.75" 13.20m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
13 Arnaud, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 42' 4.25" 12.91m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Crumb, Adam SO-2 Oswego State 42' 1.5" 12.84m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
15 Green, Andre SR-4 Cortland St. 41' 7.25" 12.68m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
16 Riddick, Marquise SO-2 Brockport St. 41' 5.75" 12.64m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
17 Rifkin, Zach SO-2 Brockport St. 40' 11.5" 12.48m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
18 Okereke, Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 40' 8.75" 12.41m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
19 David, Jim-Michael FR-1 Oswego State 40' 3.5" 12.28m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
20 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 40' 1.25" 12.22m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

Triple Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   9.45m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 37' 5.25" 11.41m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Smith, Hailey JR-3 Brockport St. 37' 1" 11.30m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 37' 1" 11.30m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
4 Mitchell, Dominique SR-4 Buffalo State 36' 4" 11.07m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
5 Chaplin, Seland JR-3 Buffalo State 36' 2.75" 11.04m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
5 Thornton, Shawna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 36' 2.75" 11.04m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
7 Wutz, Camille FR-1 Geneseo St. 36' 2.25" 11.03m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
8 Boyce, Abigail SO-2 Oswego State 36' 0.25" 10.98m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
9 Knight, Brooke FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 35' 10.75" 10.94m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Heath, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 35' 8.5" 10.88m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Devine, Meghan SR-4 Fredonia 35' 5" 10.79m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
12 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 35' 1.25" 10.70m Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
13 Hill, Katiana SO-2 Buffalo State 34' 11.25" 10.65m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
14 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 34' 11" 10.64m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 34' 4.75" 10.48m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
16 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 34' 2.75" 10.43m SU Invite 02/14/15
17 Czerw, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 34' 0.25" 10.37m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
18 Ford, Whitney JR-3 Cortland St. 33' 10.25" 10.32m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
19 Auguste, Carla JR-3 Cortland St. 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
20 Callahan, Brianna JR-3 Cortland St. 33' 7.5" 10.25m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
21 Johnston, Hayley FR-1 Brockport St. 33' 5.25" 10.19m Brockport Mid-Season Classic 02/07/15
22 Drozda, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 33' 4.5" 10.17m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14
23 Pepe, Vanessa FR-1 Oneonta 33' 3.25" 10.14m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
24 Massey, Jessica SR-4 Buffalo State 33' 2" 10.11m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
25 Wessells, Dani JR-3 Brockport St. 33' 0.5" 10.07m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
25 Thomas, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 33' 0.5" 10.07m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
27 Chartrand, Michelle SR-4 Oneonta 32' 8.5" 9.97m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
27 Irving, Shai'an FR-1 Cortland St. 32' 8.5" 9.97m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
29 Abe, Sade FR-1 Buffalo State 32' 6.25" 9.91m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
30 Ellsworth, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 31' 6" 9.60m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
31 Butler, Honour FR-1 Oneonta 31' 4.5" 9.56m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
32 Baynes-Findlay, Ashley FR-1 Buffalo State 31' 1" 9.47m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15

Shot Put (Men)

SUNYAC   11.89m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Roth, J.D. SR-4 Oneonta 54' 1.75" 16.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
2 Keels, Antoine SR-4 Brockport St. 53' 6.5" 16.32m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
3 Weinert, Pat SR-4 Oneonta 51' 11" 15.82m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
4 Favors, Darius SR-4 Brockport St. 51' 7.75" 15.74m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
5 Rogers, Jon SO-2 Brockport St. 50' 0.5" 15.25m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
6 Fox, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 48' 11.75" 14.93m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
7 Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State 48' 1.75" 14.67m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
8 Rizzo, Rick FR-1 Brockport St. 47' 0.25" 14.33m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
9 Brown, Damone FR-1 Fredonia 46' 11.5" 14.31m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
10 Nilsson, Luke JR-3 Oneonta 45' 8.5" 13.93m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
11 Benway, Garth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 44' 11.75" 13.71m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
12 Littere, David SO-2 Buffalo State 44' 6.75" 13.58m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
13 Gabriella, Joseph FR-1 Buffalo State 43' 11.75" 13.40m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
14 Folino, Paul FR-1 Oneonta 43' 10" 13.36m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
15 Bernier, Brian FR-1 Fredonia 43' 9.25" 13.34m Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
16 McCarty, Peter SO-2 Brockport St. 43' 6" 13.26m Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational 02/21/15
17 Marou, Vilanti SO-2 Fredonia 41' 10" 12.75m Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 02/21/15
18 Henninger, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 41' 3.25" 12.58m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
19 Lucien, Phil JR-3 Cortland St. 40' 4.25" 12.30m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invitational 02/07/15
20 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 40' 4" 12.29m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/17/15
21 May, Tyler SO-2 Cortland St. 40' 3.25" 12.27m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
22 Bicocchi, John SR-4 Brockport St. 40' 2.25" 12.25m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/23/15
23 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 39' 10.5" 12.15m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
24 Hoh, Ryan FR-1 Brockport St. 39' 8" 12.09m Brockport Early Season Invite 12/06/14

Shot Put (Women)

SUNYAC   9.75m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date