OAC Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
2 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 7.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Stewart, Ayla FR-1 Mount Union 7.94 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
4 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 7.96 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
4 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 7.96 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
6 Scurlock, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 8.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
7 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 8.10 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.11 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 8.11 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
10 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.13 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.15 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
12 Leon, Gabirelle FR-1 John Carroll 8.17 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
13 Detwiler, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 8.20 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
14 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 8.35(55) OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
15 Jenkins, Emily JR-3 John Carroll 8.37(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet Feb 13, 2015
16 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.39(55) OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
16 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 8.39 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
18 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 8.45(55) OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
19 Wakut, Ashley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.46 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
20 Dorsett, Angela SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.50 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
20 Gallagher, Becca FR-1 Otterbein 8.50 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
22 Campbell, Courtney FR-1 Muskingum 8.51(55) CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 6, 2014
23 Angus, Carmen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.53(55) OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
24 Beaumariage, Josie FR-1 Capital 8.56 Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
25 Peters, Emily FR-1 Marietta 8.57(55) OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.46# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
2 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 25.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 26.27 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
4 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.70 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 26.74 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
6 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 26.89 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
7 Scurlock, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 26.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 27.06 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 27.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 27.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Stewart, Ayla FR-1 Mount Union 27.13# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
13 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 27.23# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
14 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 27.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Peters, Emily FR-1 Marietta 27.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.55 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
17 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 27.57 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 27.63# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
19 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 27.79 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
20 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 27.81 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
21 Detwiler, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 27.82 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
22 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 27.84 Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
23 Wakut, Ashley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 27.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
24 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.87 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
25 Lee, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.92 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 57.62 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 1:00.59 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
3 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 1:00.79 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
4 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.88 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 1:00.90 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
6 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:01.38 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
7 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.44 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
8 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.94 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
9 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.01 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
10 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 1:02.53 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
11 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:02.68 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 1:02.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:02.76 Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
14 Dornbush, Shaylynn SO-2 Capital 1:03.13 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
15 Rus, Rachel SO-2 Capital 1:03.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Lee, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:03.60 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
17 Bortmas, Chloe SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.99# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
18 Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:04.40 Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
19 Webster, Chelsey FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.57# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
20 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 1:05.72# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
21 Moore, Jasmine JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:05.76 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
22 Gallagher, Becca FR-1 Otterbein 1:05.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
23 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 1:06.53 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
24 Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:06.55 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
25 Johnson, Nichole SR-4 Heidelberg 1:06.84 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015

500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 1:17.01 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
2 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:19.66 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 16, 2015
3 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 1:20.40 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 1:21.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 1:22.44 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
6 Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:22.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
7 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.46 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Johnson, Nichole SR-4 Heidelberg 1:23.65 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
9 Bortmas, Chloe SO-2 Mount Union 1:23.73 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
10 Koch, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:24.26 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
11 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:24.82 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 16, 2015
12 Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:25.90 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:26.03 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
14 Rini, Sarah SO-2 Capital 1:27.05 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
15 Loetz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 1:29.42 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
16 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 1:29.49 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
17 Thornton, Marie FR-1 Otterbein 1:29.97 OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
18 Gallagher, Becca FR-1 Otterbein 1:31.06 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
19 Lee, Shauna SO-2 Mount Union 1:31.19# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
20 Kuhns, Margaret FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:31.60 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
21 Kraft, Renee SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:31.69 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
22 Peters, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 1:31.87 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
23 Opst, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 1:37.75 OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:14.37 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
2 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 2:18.16 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
3 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:22.88 Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
4 Turner, Haley SR-4 John Carroll 2:23.38 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
5 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 2:23.39 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
6 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.50 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
7 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 2:24.45# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
8 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 2:25.25 OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
9 Lathrop, Kierstin SO-2 Otterbein 2:25.97 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
10 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:26.09 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
11 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 2:26.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 2:27.75 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
13 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 2:28.58 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
14 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 2:28.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Fobes, Julie SO-2 Muskingum 2:29.24 OWU Triangular 2015 Jan 16, 2015
16 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:30.29 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 16, 2015
17 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:31.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
18 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 2:31.19# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
19 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:31.73 Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
20 McGuire, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 2:32.17 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
21 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 2:32.71# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
22 Warrick , Jordi JR-3 Mount Union 2:32.85 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
23 Rouch, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:33.10 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
24 Rini, Sarah SO-2 Capital 2:33.24 OWU Open 2015 Feb 13, 2015
25 McAllister, Maddie JR-3 Otterbein 2:33.42 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015

1000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:59.50 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
2 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 3:01.53 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
3 Turner, Haley SR-4 John Carroll 3:03.52 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 3:06.93 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
5 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 3:07.03 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
6 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 3:07.78 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
7 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 3:08.89 OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
8 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 3:10.05 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
9 Vance, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 3:11.24 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
10 Lathrop, Kierstin SO-2 Otterbein 3:12.70 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
11 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:13.25 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
12 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 3:13.66 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Dresser, Allie SO-2 Heidelberg 3:15.63 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 3:15.66 Dragon Open 1 Jan 24, 2015
15 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 3:15.80 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
16 Winter, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 3:16.80 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
17 Huber, Nicole SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:16.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
18 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 3:16.92 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
19 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:17.03 OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
20 Rini, Sarah SO-2 Capital 3:17.26 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
21 McAllister, Maddie JR-3 Otterbein 3:17.67 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
22 Rouch, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:18.54 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
23 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 3:19.85 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
24 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 3:24.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
25 Glenn, Casey SO-2 Mount Union 3:27.17 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 5:11.06 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
2 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 5:11.13 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
3 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:11.84# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 13, 2015
4 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 5:12.08 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
5 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 5:14.54 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
6 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 5:17.05 Dragon Open 1 Jan 24, 2015
7 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 5:18.41 Dragon Open 1 Jan 24, 2015
8 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 5:18.83 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Rohwer, Becky JR-3 John Carroll 5:19.89 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
10 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:20.73 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
11 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:22.56 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
12 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 5:22.87 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
13 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 5:24.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Moore, Raechel SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:27.79 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
15 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 5:30.98# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
16 Bucci, Angelica JR-3 John Carroll 5:32.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
17 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 5:32.30 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
18 Smith, Christine SO-2 John Carroll 5:33.47 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
19 Blum, Dani SO-2 Heidelberg 5:34.15 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
20 Turner, Haley SR-4 John Carroll 5:34.60# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
21 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 5:35.26# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
22 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 5:35.65 Dragon Open 1 Jan 24, 2015
23 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 5:35.87 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
24 Fobes, Julie SO-2 Muskingum 5:37.60 OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
25 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 5:38.57 2015 Mid-February Meet Feb 13, 2015

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 10:15.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
2 Blum, Dani SO-2 Heidelberg 10:30.10 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
3 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 10:35.26# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
4 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 10:39.36 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
5 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 10:42.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
6 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:43.08 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
7 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 10:43.24 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
8 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 10:44.84 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 10:45.09 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
10 Winter, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 10:51.97 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
11 Hoffman, Samantha SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:52.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 10:52.22 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 10:54.66 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 10:54.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 10:59.50# SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
16 Moore, Raechel SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:06.21 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
17 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 11:08.28 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
18 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 11:12.29 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
19 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 11:12.63 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
20 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 11:15.08# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
21 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 11:15.57 Ohio State University College Tune- Feb 20, 2015
22 Iafelice, Jessie SR-4 Mount Union 11:18.98 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
23 Bill, Martha JR-3 John Carroll 11:21.21# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
24 Gornik, Lauren FR-1 John Carroll 11:21.79 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
25 Miller, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 11:22.71 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 17:26.98# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
2 Blum, Dani SO-2 Heidelberg 18:18.37 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Winter, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 18:31.20 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
4 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 18:32.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 18:37.19 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
6 House, Rachel FR-1 Heidelberg 18:39.68# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
7 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:51.35 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 18:55.74 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 18:57.06 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
10 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 19:11.50 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
11 Bill, Martha JR-3 John Carroll 19:12.31 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
12 Rehor, Molly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:13.83 2015 Mid-February Meet Feb 13, 2015
13 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 19:15.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 19:17.10 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Puvogel, Julie SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:19.59 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 19:24.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
17 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 19:26.12 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
18 Henault, Shawnda SO-2 Heidelberg 19:27.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
19 Sleutz, Jana SR-4 Mount Union 19:28.73 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
20 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 19:29.17 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
21 Sosinski, Kara JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:29.74 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
22 Marchese, Genevieve SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:30.62 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
23 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 19:38.68 Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
24 Sorg, Margaret JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:43.39 OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
25 Westhoven, Hannah FR-1 Capital 19:50.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.80 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
2 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.92(55) OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
3 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.04 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
4 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.10 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
5 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 9.12 Dragon Open 1 Jan 24, 2015
6 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 9.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
7 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 9.23 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
8 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.33 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
9 Frey, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 9.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
10 Martinko, Sara SO-2 John Carroll 9.55 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
11 Martinko, Megan SR-4 John Carroll 9.58 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
12 Armstrong, Lyndsey SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.61 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
13 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.64 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
14 Augustin, Danielle SO-2 Mount Union 9.66(55) OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
15 Holowecky, Rachel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.10(55) 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
16 Briceland, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 10.14 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 10.14 Purple and White Invite Dec 5, 2014
18 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.27 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
19 Flak, Kristina FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.29 Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
20 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 10.34(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet Feb 13, 2015
21 Doore, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 10.35 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 7, 2015
22 Ayers, Hannah FR-1 Capital 10.45 Purple and White Invite Dec 5, 2014
23 Bodeker, Abbey FR-1 Capital 10.55 Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
24 Weiland, Abby FR-1 Muskingum 10.69 OWU Open 2015 Feb 13, 2015
24 Sweeney, Madeline JR-3 John Carroll 10.69 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1.68m 5' 6" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events Feb 7, 2015
2 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 1.62m 5' 3.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
2 Kasper, Erin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.62m 5' 3.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 Ellinwood, Hailee SO-2 Mount Union 1.60m 5' 3" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 Hipp, Olivia FR-1 Heidelberg 1.60m 5' 3" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
6 Amos, Julie JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.58m 5' 2.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
7 Hambrick, Morgan FR-1 Mount Union 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
8 Eversole, Riley JR-3 Otterbein 1.55m 5' 1" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
8 Holowecky, Rachel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.55m 5' 1" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Durunna, Udoka FR-1 Mount Union 1.55m 5' 1" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 1.54m 5' 0.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
11 Schneider, Bethany FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.54m 5' 0.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
13 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 7, 2015
14 Wagner, Kristine Ohio Northern 1.50m 4' 11" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events Feb 7, 2015
15 Atkins, Taylor SO-2 Capital 1.48m 4' 10.25" Purple and White Invite Dec 5, 2014
16 Sweeney, Madeline JR-3 John Carroll 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
16 Nuckols, Kelani SO-2 Mount Union 1.47m 4' 9.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 McClain, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.45m 4' 9" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 Ehrett, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 1.45m 4' 9" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
20 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.44m 4' 8.75" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
21 Ayers, Hannah FR-1 Capital 1.43m 4' 8.25" Purple and White Invite Dec 5, 2014
21 Rambadt, Brianna JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.43m 4' 8.25" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 16, 2015
23 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 1.40m 4' 7" SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
24 Grandillo, Gina JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.34m 4' 4.75" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 3.71m 12' 2" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
1 D'Errico, Jenna SO-2 Otterbein 3.71m 12' 2" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
3 Eisenbrown, Abbey SO-2 Mount Union 3.53m 11' 7" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 Lyle, Jordan SO-2 Capital 3.51m 11' 6.25" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
5 Kolling, Harmony FR-1 Otterbein 3.43m 11' 3" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Lang, Emily SO-2 Marietta 3.43m 11' 3" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
7 Ballmer, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.36m 11' 0.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
7 Kidd, Brittany SR-4 Marietta 3.36m 11' 0.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
7 Picou, Madi FR-1 Otterbein 3.36m 11' 0.25" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
10 Bell, Devin FR-1 Muskingum 3.20m 10' 6" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
11 Myers, Angel SO-2 Mount Union 3.18m 10' 5.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Heck, Gabrielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.03m 9' 11.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Rolf, Hannah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
14 Wollenslegal, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 2.85m 9' 4.25" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
15 Clemens, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 2.77m 9' 1" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
16 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
17 McGee, Caitlyn JR-3 Mount Union 2.61m 8' 6.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 Weiland, Abby FR-1 Muskingum 2.60m 8' 6.25" OWU Open 2015 Feb 13, 2015
18 Doore, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 2.60m 8' 6.25" OWU Open 2015 Feb 13, 2015
20 Watters, Hannah FR-1 Capital 2.29m 7' 6" Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
21 Smith, Stephanni FR-1 Capital 2.28m 7' 5.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5.89m 19' 4" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
2 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 5.56m 18' 3" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
3 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.48m 17' 11.75" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
4 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 5.42m 17' 9.5" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
5 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 5.20m 17' 0.75" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
6 Atkins, Taylor SO-2 Capital 5.19m 17' 0.5" Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
6 Johnson-Ward, Dianna SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.19m 17' 0.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
8 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 5.16m 16' 11.25" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
9 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 5.13m 16' 10" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
10 Bell, Devin FR-1 Muskingum 5.12m 16' 9.75" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
11 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 5.08m 16' 8" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 4.99m 16' 4.5" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
13 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4.97m 16' 3.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 4.95m 16' 3" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Commager, Kelsey SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.94m 16' 2.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
15 Waugh, Paige JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.94m 16' 2.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
17 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4.90m 16' 1" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
18 Allen, Claudia FR-1 Marietta 4.89m 16' 0.5" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
19 Kasper, Erin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
20 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 4.78m 15' 8.25" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
21 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 4.73m 15' 6.25" Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
22 Holowecky, Rachel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4.67m 15' 4" Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
23 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 4.63m 15' 2.25" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
24 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 4.57m 15' 0" Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
25 Picou, Madi FR-1 Otterbein 4.55m 14' 11.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 11.21m 36' 9.5" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
2 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.00m 36' 1.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 10.77m 35' 4" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
4 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 10.73m 35' 2.5" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Johnson-Ward, Dianna SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.58m 34' 8.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
6 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.53m 34' 6.75" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
7 Ellinwood, Hailee SO-2 Mount Union 10.48m 34' 4.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Commager, Kelsey SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.44m 34' 3" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
9 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 10.21m 33' 6" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
10 Kasper, Erin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.11m 33' 2" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Waugh, Paige JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.06m 33' 0.25" Defiance College Invitational Jan 24, 2015
12 Atkins, Taylor SO-2 Capital 10.00m 32' 9.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
13 Nuckols, Kelani SO-2 Mount Union 9.85m 32' 3.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Dorsett, Angela SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.84m 32' 3.5" Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite Feb 21, 2015
15 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 9.69m 31' 9.5" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
16 Allen, Claudia FR-1 Marietta 9.39m 30' 9.75" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
17 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 9.36m 30' 8.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 Clark, Ashly FR-1 Capital 9.34m 30' 7.75" Purple and White Invite Dec 5, 2014

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallavan, Kim JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14.12m 46' 4" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015
2 Bolen, Marissa JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.42m 44' 0.5" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
3 Haasz, Madison JR-3 Heidelberg 13.37m 43' 10.5" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
4 Karnes, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.84m 42' 1.5" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Stacy, Lauren SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.61m 41' 4.5" Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
6 Freshkorn, Ashley SO-2 Capital 12.25m 40' 2.25" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
7 Clouse, Kasey SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.80m 38' 8.75" OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
8 Ziccardi, Madeline FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.75m 38' 6.75" OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
9 Darst, Megan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.38m 37' 4" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
10 Mamonis, Linley SO-2 Mount Union 11.35m 37' 3" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
11 Brown, Maya JR-3 Mount Union 11.30m 37' 1" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
12 Fruchey, Aubrey FR-1 Mount Union 11.09m 36' 4.75" SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
13 Thomas, Amber FR-1 Capital 11.00m 36' 1.25" Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
14 Thomas, Natasha SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
14 Lyle, Haley FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.84m 35' 6.75" OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
16 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 10.78m 35' 4.5" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 7, 2015
17 Andrews, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.48m 34' 4.75" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 16, 2015
18 Auchmuty, Sam SR-4 Heidelberg 10.16m 33' 4" Oiler Opener Dec 5, 2014
19 Berish, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 10.12m 33' 2.5" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
20 Mangione, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2015 Mid-February Meet Feb 13, 2015
20 Padden, Katherine FR-1 John Carroll 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2015 Mid-February Meet Feb 13, 2015
22 Roudebush, Kassidie SO-2 Heidelberg 9.78m 32' 1" Oiler Opener Dec 5, 2014
22 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.78m 32' 1" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
24 Johnston, Taylor FR-1 Capital 9.72m 31' 10.75" OWU Open 2015 Feb 13, 2015
25 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 9.64m 31' 7.5" Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi Mar 6, 2015

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallavan, Kim JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17.70m 58' 1" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
2 Haasz, Madison JR-3 Heidelberg 17.34m 56' 10.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Stacy, Lauren SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.97m 52' 4.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
4 Urban, Maggie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15.96m 52' 4.5" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
5 Brown, Maya JR-3 Mount Union 15.74m 51' 7.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
6 Gillilan, Alison JR-3 Muskingum 15.20m 49' 10.5" Denison Lid Lifter Jan 24, 2015
7 Andrews, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.18m 49' 9.75" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
8 Freshkorn, Ashley SO-2 Capital 14.84m 48' 8.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
9 Clouse, Kasey SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 14.50m 47' 7" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
10 Fruchey, Aubrey FR-1 Mount Union 14.11m 46' 3.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
11 Bolen, Marissa JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.05m 46' 1.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
12 Berish, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 13.91m 45' 7.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
13 Long, Jennifer JR-3 Capital 13.65m 44' 9.5" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 13.55m 44' 5.5" OAC South Split Meet Jan 31, 2015
15 Dramis, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.29m 43' 7.25" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
16 Olashuk, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.26m 43' 6" Joe Banks Invitational Feb 7, 2015
17 Thomas, Natasha SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship Feb 20, 2015
18 Mamonis, Linley SO-2 Mount Union 12.83m 42' 1.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
19 Mangione, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 12.67m 41' 7" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
19 Karnes, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.67m 41' 7" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
21 Auchmuty, Sam SR-4 Heidelberg 12.62m 41' 5" Oiler Opener Dec 5, 2014
22 Ziccardi, Madeline FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.32m 40' 5" OAC North Split Meet Jan 30, 2015
23 Lyle, Haley FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.25m 40' 2.25" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 16, 2015
24 Wildey, Eleanor FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.09m 39' 8" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
25 Roudebush, Kassidie SO-2 Heidelberg 12.04m 39' 6" Oiler Opener Dec 5, 2014