OAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  2 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 7.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  3 Stewart, Ayla FR-1 Mount Union 7.94 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  4 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 7.96 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  4 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 7.96 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  6 Scurlock, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 8.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  7 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 8.10 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.11 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 8.11 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  10 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.13 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  11 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.15 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  12 Leon, Gabirelle FR-1 John Carroll 8.17 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  13 Detwiler, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 8.20 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  14 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 8.35(55) OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  15 Jenkins, Emily JR-3 John Carroll 8.37(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  16 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.39(55) OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  16 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 8.39 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  18 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 8.45(55) OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  19 Wakut, Ashley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.46 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  20 Dorsett, Angela SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.50 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  20 Gallagher, Becca FR-1 Otterbein 8.50 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  22 Campbell, Courtney FR-1 Muskingum 8.51(55) CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  23 Angus, Carmen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.53(55) OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  24 Beaumariage, Josie FR-1 Capital 8.56 Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  25 Peters, Emily FR-1 Marietta 8.57(55) OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.46 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  2 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 25.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  3 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 26.27 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  4 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.70 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 26.74 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  6 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 26.89 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  7 Scurlock, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 26.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 27.06 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 27.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 27.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Stewart, Ayla FR-1 Mount Union 27.13 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  13 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 27.23 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  14 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 27.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  15 Peters, Emily FR-1 Marietta 27.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  16 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.55 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  17 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 27.57 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  18 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 27.63 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  19 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 27.79 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  20 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 27.81 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  21 Detwiler, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 27.82 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  22 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 27.84 Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  23 Wakut, Ashley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 27.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  24 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.87 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  25 Lee, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.92 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 57.62 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
  2 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 1:00.59 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  3 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 1:00.79 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  4 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.88 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 1:00.90 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  6 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:01.38 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  7 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.44 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  8 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.94 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  9 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.01 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  10 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 1:02.53 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  11 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:02.68 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 1:02.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  13 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:02.76 Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  14 Dornbush, Shaylynn SO-2 Capital 1:03.13 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  15 Rus, Rachel SO-2 Capital 1:03.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  16 Lee, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:03.60 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  17 Bortmas, Chloe SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.99 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  18 Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:04.40 Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  19 Webster, Chelsey FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.57 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  20 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 1:05.72 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  21 Moore, Jasmine JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:05.76 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  22 Gallagher, Becca FR-1 Otterbein 1:05.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  23 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 1:06.53 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  24 Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:06.55 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  25 Johnson, Nichole SR-4 Heidelberg 1:06.84 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15

500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 1:17.01 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  2 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:19.66 Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/16/15
  3 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 1:20.40 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  4 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 1:21.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 1:22.44 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  6 Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:22.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  7 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.46 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Johnson, Nichole SR-4 Heidelberg 1:23.65 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  9 Bortmas, Chloe SO-2 Mount Union 1:23.73 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  10 Koch, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:24.26 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  11 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:24.82 Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/16/15
  12 Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:25.90 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  13 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:26.03 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  14 Rini, Sarah SO-2 Capital 1:27.05 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  15 Loetz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 1:29.42 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  16 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 1:29.49 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  17 Thornton, Marie FR-1 Otterbein 1:29.97 OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  18 Gallagher, Becca FR-1 Otterbein 1:31.06 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  19 Lee, Shauna SO-2 Mount Union 1:31.19 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  20 Kuhns, Margaret FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:31.60 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  21 Kraft, Renee SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:31.69 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  22 Peters, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 1:31.87 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  23 Opst, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 1:37.75 OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:14.37 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  2 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 2:18.16 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  3 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:22.88 Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  4 Turner, Haley SR-4 John Carroll 2:23.38 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  5 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 2:23.39 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  6 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.50 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  7 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 2:24.45 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  8 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 2:25.25 OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  9 Lathrop, Kierstin SO-2 Otterbein 2:25.97 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  10 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:26.09 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  11 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 2:26.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 2:27.75 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  13 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 2:28.58 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  14 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 2:28.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  15 Fobes, Julie SO-2 Muskingum 2:29.24 OWU Triangular 2015 01/16/15
  16 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:30.29 Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/16/15
  17 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:31.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
  18 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 2:31.19 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  19 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:31.73 Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  20 McGuire, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 2:32.17 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  21 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 2:32.71 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  22 Warrick , Jordi JR-3 Mount Union 2:32.85 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  23 Rouch, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:33.10 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  24 Rini, Sarah SO-2 Capital 2:33.24 OWU Open 2015 02/13/15
  25 McAllister, Maddie JR-3 Otterbein 2:33.42 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15

1000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:59.50 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  2 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 3:01.53 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  3 Turner, Haley SR-4 John Carroll 3:03.52 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  4 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 3:06.93 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  5 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 3:07.03 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  6 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 3:07.78 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  7 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 3:08.89 OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  8 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 3:10.05 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  9 Vance, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 3:11.24 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  10 Lathrop, Kierstin SO-2 Otterbein 3:12.70 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  11 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:13.25 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  12 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 3:13.66 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  13 Dresser, Allie SO-2 Heidelberg 3:15.63 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 3:15.66 Dragon Open 1 01/24/15
  15 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 3:15.80 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  16 Winter, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 3:16.80 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  17 Huber, Nicole SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:16.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  18 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 3:16.92 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  19 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:17.03 OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  20 Rini, Sarah SO-2 Capital 3:17.26 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  21 McAllister, Maddie JR-3 Otterbein 3:17.67 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  22 Rouch, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:18.54 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  23 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 3:19.85 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  24 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 3:24.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  25 Glenn, Casey SO-2 Mount Union 3:27.17 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 5:11.06 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  2 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 5:11.13 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  3 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:11.84 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/13/15
  4 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 5:12.08 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  5 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 5:14.54 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  6 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 5:17.05 Dragon Open 1 01/24/15
  7 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 5:18.41 Dragon Open 1 01/24/15
  8 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 5:18.83 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Rohwer, Becky JR-3 John Carroll 5:19.89 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  10 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:20.73 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  11 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:22.56 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  12 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 5:22.87 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  13 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 5:24.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Moore, Raechel SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:27.79 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  15 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 5:30.98 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  16 Bucci, Angelica JR-3 John Carroll 5:32.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  17 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 5:32.30 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  18 Smith, Christine SO-2 John Carroll 5:33.47 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  19 Blum, Dani SO-2 Heidelberg 5:34.15 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  20 Turner, Haley SR-4 John Carroll 5:34.60 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  21 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 5:35.26 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  22 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 5:35.65 Dragon Open 1 01/24/15
  23 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 5:35.87 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  24 Fobes, Julie SO-2 Muskingum 5:37.60 OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  25 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 5:38.57 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 10:15.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  2 Blum, Dani SO-2 Heidelberg 10:30.10 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  3 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 10:35.26 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  4 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 10:39.36 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  5 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 10:42.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  6 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:43.08 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  7 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 10:43.24 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  8 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 10:44.84 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 10:45.09 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  10 Winter, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 10:51.97 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  11 Hoffman, Samantha SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:52.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 10:52.22 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  13 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 10:54.66 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 10:54.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  15 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 10:59.50 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  16 Moore, Raechel SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:06.21 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  17 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 11:08.28 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  18 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 11:12.29 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  19 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 11:12.63 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  20 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 11:15.08 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  21 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 11:15.57 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  22 Iafelice, Jessie SR-4 Mount Union 11:18.98 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  23 Bill, Martha JR-3 John Carroll 11:21.21 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  24 Gornik, Lauren FR-1 John Carroll 11:21.79 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  25 Miller, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 11:22.71 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 17:26.98 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  2 Blum, Dani SO-2 Heidelberg 18:18.37 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  3 Winter, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 18:31.20 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  4 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 18:32.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 18:37.19 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  6 House, Rachel FR-1 Heidelberg 18:39.68 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  7 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:51.35 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 18:55.74 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Poullet, Julissa SO-2 Otterbein 18:57.06 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  10 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 19:11.50 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  11 Bill, Martha JR-3 John Carroll 19:12.31 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  12 Rehor, Molly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:13.83 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  13 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 19:15.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 19:17.10 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  15 Puvogel, Julie SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:19.59 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  16 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 19:24.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  17 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 19:26.12 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  18 Henault, Shawnda SO-2 Heidelberg 19:27.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  19 Sleutz, Jana SR-4 Mount Union 19:28.73 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  20 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 19:29.17 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  21 Sosinski, Kara JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:29.74 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  22 Marchese, Genevieve SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:30.62 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  23 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 19:38.68 Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  24 Sorg, Margaret JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:43.39 OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  25 Westhoven, Hannah FR-1 Capital 19:50.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.80 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  2 Kring, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.92(55) OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  3 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.04 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  4 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.10 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  5 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 9.12 Dragon Open 1 01/24/15
  6 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 9.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  7 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 9.23 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  8 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.33 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  9 Frey, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 9.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  10 Martinko, Sara SO-2 John Carroll 9.55 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  11 Martinko, Megan SR-4 John Carroll 9.58 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  12 Armstrong, Lyndsey SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.61 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  13 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.64 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  14 Augustin, Danielle SO-2 Mount Union 9.66(55) OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  15 Holowecky, Rachel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.10(55) 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  16 Briceland, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 10.14 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  16 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 10.14 Purple and White Invite 12/05/14
  18 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.27 Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  19 Flak, Kristina FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.29 Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  20 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 10.34(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  21 Doore, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 10.35 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/07/15
  22 Ayers, Hannah FR-1 Capital 10.45 Purple and White Invite 12/05/14
  23 Bodeker, Abbey FR-1 Capital 10.55 Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  24 Weiland, Abby FR-1 Muskingum 10.69 OWU Open 2015 02/13/15
  24 Sweeney, Madeline JR-3 John Carroll 10.69 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5' 6" 1.68m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events 02/07/15
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 5' 3.75" 1.62m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  2 Kasper, Erin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5' 3.75" 1.62m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  4 Ellinwood, Hailee SO-2 Mount Union 5' 3" 1.60m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  4 Hipp, Olivia FR-1 Heidelberg 5' 3" 1.60m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  6 Amos, Julie JR-3 Ohio Northern 5' 2.25" 1.58m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  7 Hambrick, Morgan FR-1 Mount Union 5' 1.75" 1.57m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  8 Eversole, Riley JR-3 Otterbein 5' 1" 1.55m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  8 Holowecky, Rachel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5' 1" 1.55m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Durunna, Udoka FR-1 Mount Union 5' 1" 1.55m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  11 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 5' 0.5" 1.54m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  11 Schneider, Bethany FR-1 Ohio Northern 5' 0.5" 1.54m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  13 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4' 11.75" 1.52m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/07/15
  14 Wagner, Kristine Ohio Northern 4' 11" 1.50m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events 02/07/15
  15 Atkins, Taylor SO-2 Capital 4' 10.25" 1.48m Purple and White Invite 12/05/14
  16 Sweeney, Madeline JR-3 John Carroll 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  16 Nuckols, Kelani SO-2 Mount Union 4' 9.75" 1.47m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  18 McClain, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4' 9" 1.45m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  18 Ehrett, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 4' 9" 1.45m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  20 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4' 8.75" 1.44m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  21 Ayers, Hannah FR-1 Capital 4' 8.25" 1.43m Purple and White Invite 12/05/14
  21 Rambadt, Brianna JR-3 Ohio Northern 4' 8.25" 1.43m Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/16/15
  23 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 4' 7" 1.40m SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  24 Grandillo, Gina JR-3 Ohio Northern 4' 4.75" 1.34m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Lindsey, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 12' 2" 3.71m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  1 D'Errico, Jenna SO-2 Otterbein 12' 2" 3.71m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  3 Eisenbrown, Abbey SO-2 Mount Union 11' 7" 3.53m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  4 Lyle, Jordan SO-2 Capital 11' 6.25" 3.51m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  5 Kolling, Harmony FR-1 Otterbein 11' 3" 3.43m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Lang, Emily SO-2 Marietta 11' 3" 3.43m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  7 Ballmer, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Northern 11' 0.25" 3.36m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  7 Kidd, Brittany SR-4 Marietta 11' 0.25" 3.36m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  7 Picou, Madi FR-1 Otterbein 11' 0.25" 3.36m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  10 Bell, Devin FR-1 Muskingum 10' 6" 3.20m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  11 Myers, Angel SO-2 Mount Union 10' 5.25" 3.18m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Heck, Gabrielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 9' 11.25" 3.03m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  13 Rolf, Hannah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9' 6.25" 2.90m Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  14 Wollenslegal, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 9' 4.25" 2.85m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  15 Clemens, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 9' 1" 2.77m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  16 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  17 McGee, Caitlyn JR-3 Mount Union 8' 6.75" 2.61m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  18 Weiland, Abby FR-1 Muskingum 8' 6.25" 2.60m OWU Open 2015 02/13/15
  18 Doore, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 8' 6.25" 2.60m OWU Open 2015 02/13/15
  20 Watters, Hannah FR-1 Capital 7' 6" 2.29m Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  21 Smith, Stephanni FR-1 Capital 7' 5.75" 2.28m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19' 4" 5.89m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  2 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 18' 3" 5.56m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  3 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 17' 11.75" 5.48m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  4 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 17' 9.5" 5.42m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  5 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 17' 0.75" 5.20m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  6 Atkins, Taylor SO-2 Capital 17' 0.5" 5.19m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  6 Johnson-Ward, Dianna SO-2 Ohio Northern 17' 0.5" 5.19m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  8 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 16' 11.25" 5.16m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  9 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 16' 10" 5.13m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  10 Bell, Devin FR-1 Muskingum 16' 9.75" 5.12m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  11 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 16' 8" 5.08m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  12 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 16' 4.5" 4.99m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  13 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 16' 3.75" 4.97m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 16' 3" 4.95m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  15 Commager, Kelsey SO-2 Ohio Northern 16' 2.5" 4.94m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  15 Waugh, Paige JR-3 Ohio Northern 16' 2.5" 4.94m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  17 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 16' 1" 4.90m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  18 Allen, Claudia FR-1 Marietta 16' 0.5" 4.89m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  19 Kasper, Erin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15' 10.25" 4.83m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  20 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 15' 8.25" 4.78m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  21 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 15' 6.25" 4.73m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  22 Holowecky, Rachel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15' 4" 4.67m Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet 01/23/15
  23 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 15' 2.25" 4.63m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  24 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 15' 0" 4.57m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  25 Picou, Madi FR-1 Otterbein 14' 11.25" 4.55m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 36' 9.5" 11.21m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  2 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 36' 1.25" 11.00m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  3 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 35' 4" 10.77m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  4 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 35' 2.5" 10.73m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Johnson-Ward, Dianna SO-2 Ohio Northern 34' 8.5" 10.58m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  6 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 34' 6.75" 10.53m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  7 Ellinwood, Hailee SO-2 Mount Union 34' 4.75" 10.48m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  8 Commager, Kelsey SO-2 Ohio Northern 34' 3" 10.44m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  9 Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 33' 6" 10.21m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  10 Kasper, Erin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33' 2" 10.11m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  11 Waugh, Paige JR-3 Ohio Northern 33' 0.25" 10.06m Defiance College Invitational 01/24/15
  12 Atkins, Taylor SO-2 Capital 32' 9.75" 10.00m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  13 Nuckols, Kelani SO-2 Mount Union 32' 3.75" 9.85m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Dorsett, Angela SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 32' 3.5" 9.84m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  15 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 31' 9.5" 9.69m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  16 Allen, Claudia FR-1 Marietta 30' 9.75" 9.39m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  17 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 30' 8.5" 9.36m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  18 Clark, Ashly FR-1 Capital 30' 7.75" 9.34m Purple and White Invite 12/05/14

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gallavan, Kim JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 46' 4" 14.12m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15
  2 Bolen, Marissa JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 44' 0.5" 13.42m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  3 Haasz, Madison JR-3 Heidelberg 43' 10.5" 13.37m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  4 Karnes, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 1.5" 12.84m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  5 Stacy, Lauren SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 4.5" 12.61m Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  6 Freshkorn, Ashley SO-2 Capital 40' 2.25" 12.25m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  7 Clouse, Kasey SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 38' 8.75" 11.80m OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  8 Ziccardi, Madeline FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 38' 6.75" 11.75m OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  9 Darst, Megan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 37' 4" 11.38m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  10 Mamonis, Linley SO-2 Mount Union 37' 3" 11.35m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  11 Brown, Maya JR-3 Mount Union 37' 1" 11.30m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  12 Fruchey, Aubrey FR-1 Mount Union 36' 4.75" 11.09m SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  13 Thomas, Amber FR-1 Capital 36' 1.25" 11.00m Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  14 Thomas, Natasha SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 35' 6.75" 10.84m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  14 Lyle, Haley FR-1 Ohio Northern 35' 6.75" 10.84m OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  16 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 35' 4.5" 10.78m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/07/15
  17 Andrews, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 34' 4.75" 10.48m Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/16/15
  18 Auchmuty, Sam SR-4 Heidelberg 33' 4" 10.16m Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  19 Berish, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 33' 2.5" 10.12m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  20 Mangione, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 32' 8.5" 9.97m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  20 Padden, Katherine FR-1 John Carroll 32' 8.5" 9.97m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  22 Roudebush, Kassidie SO-2 Heidelberg 32' 1" 9.78m Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  22 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 32' 1" 9.78m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  24 Johnston, Taylor FR-1 Capital 31' 10.75" 9.72m OWU Open 2015 02/13/15
  25 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 31' 7.5" 9.64m Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi 03/06/15

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gallavan, Kim JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 58' 1" 17.70m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  2 Haasz, Madison JR-3 Heidelberg 56' 10.75" 17.34m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  3 Stacy, Lauren SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 52' 4.75" 15.97m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  4 Urban, Maggie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 52' 4.5" 15.96m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  5 Brown, Maya JR-3 Mount Union 51' 7.75" 15.74m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  6 Gillilan, Alison JR-3 Muskingum 49' 10.5" 15.20m Denison Lid Lifter 01/24/15
  7 Andrews, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 49' 9.75" 15.18m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  8 Freshkorn, Ashley SO-2 Capital 48' 8.25" 14.84m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  9 Clouse, Kasey SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 47' 7" 14.50m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  10 Fruchey, Aubrey FR-1 Mount Union 46' 3.5" 14.11m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  11 Bolen, Marissa JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 46' 1.25" 14.05m All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships 02/14/15
  12 Berish, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 45' 7.75" 13.91m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  13 Long, Jennifer JR-3 Capital 44' 9.5" 13.65m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  14 Brock, Kelli SR-4 Muskingum 44' 5.5" 13.55m OAC South Split Meet 01/31/15
  15 Dramis, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 43' 7.25" 13.29m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  16 Olashuk, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 43' 6" 13.26m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  17 Thomas, Natasha SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 42' 10.75" 13.07m 2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/20/15
  18 Mamonis, Linley SO-2 Mount Union 42' 1.25" 12.83m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/07/15
  19 Mangione, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 41' 7" 12.67m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/05/14
  19 Karnes, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 7" 12.67m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  21 Auchmuty, Sam SR-4 Heidelberg 41' 5" 12.62m Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  22 Ziccardi, Madeline FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40' 5" 12.32m OAC North Split Meet 01/30/15
  23 Lyle, Haley FR-1 Ohio Northern 40' 2.25" 12.25m Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/16/15
  24 Wildey, Eleanor FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 39' 8" 12.09m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/15
  25 Roudebush, Kassidie SO-2 Heidelberg 39' 6" 12.04m Oiler Opener 12/05/14