Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List - Men

ICON KEY: Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

MAC   7.57
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colley, Gavin SR-4 Widener 6.84 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Carter, Brian SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Connolly, David FR-1 DeSales 6.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 McGinnis, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 Jones, Robert FR-1 DeSales 7.10(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
6 Randall, Dwayne JR-3 Albright 7.13 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Omolana, Seun FR-1 Stevenson 7.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Sorrell, Ameer JR-3 Widener 7.25 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Williams, Devonte SO-2 Stevenson 7.28 Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
10 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 7.29(55) Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 Herbster, Bobby SR-4 Widener 7.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Meade, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 7.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
14 Schlegel, Connor FR-1 Widener 7.32 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
14 Harth, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 7.32 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
14 Blake, Jonathan SR-4 Widener 7.32 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
14 Green, Clifton FR-1 DeSales 7.32 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
18 Engle, Mark Messiah 7.33 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
18 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 7.33 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
20 Walker, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
20 Lemmo, Matthew FR-1 Widener 7.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 Ingalls, Braheem JR-3 DeSales 7.35 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 Bradshaw, John FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.35 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
24 Simpson, Dalonte SR-4 Stevenson 7.38 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
24 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.38 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
26 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.39 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
26 Friend, Dalton FR-1 DeSales 7.39(55) Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
28 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 7.40 CTC Indoor Track Championships Feb 8, 2015
29 Lockhart, Christopher SO-2 Alvernia 7.41(55) Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
29 Quirk, Dylan SO-2 Misericordia 7.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015

200m

MAC   24.44
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colley, Gavin SR-4 Widener 22.31# ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 McGinnis, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Diawara, Oumar Albright 22.76 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
4 Nelson, Andrew JR-3 Misericordia 22.87 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
5 Harth, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.09 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
6 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 23.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Jones, Robert FR-1 DeSales 23.16 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 23.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Connolly, David SR-4 DeSales 23.35 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
10 Blake, Jonathan SR-4 Widener 23.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
11 White, Jeremy SO-2 Messiah 23.40 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
12 Garnes, Ka'shawn SO-2 Widener 23.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Carter, Brian SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Schlegel, Connor FR-1 Widener 23.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
15 Ingalls, Braheem JR-3 DeSales 23.59 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
16 Sorrell, Ameer Widener 23.62 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
17 Freeland, Honorio SO-2 Widener 23.63 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
18 Engle, Mark Messiah 23.71 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
19 Nelson, Javon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.79 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
20 Schmalhofer, Ethan SO-2 Widener 23.80 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
21 Rudman, Kyle FR-1 Stevenson 23.81 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
22 Meade, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 23.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
23 Betts, Will SR-4 Widener 23.86 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
24 Sites, Nate FR-1 Widener 23.87 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
25 Simpson, Dalonte SR-4 Stevenson 23.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
26 Lemmo, Matthew FR-1 Widener 23.98 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
27 Boham, Denzell SR-4 Widener 24.00 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
28 Lamberson, Tyler FR-1 Misericordia 24.06 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
29 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 24.09 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
30 Johnson, Amir FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015

400m

MAC   54.74
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 50.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
2 Harth, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 50.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Freeland, Honorio SO-2 Widener 50.75 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 Nelson, Andrew JR-3 Misericordia 51.03 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
5 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 51.59 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
6 White, Jeremy SO-2 Messiah 51.64 Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
7 Betts, Will SR-4 Widener 51.75 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Stranahan, Shane JR-3 Widener 51.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Sites, Nate FR-1 Widener 51.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 Miller, Brady SO-2 Messiah 52.02 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
11 Friend, Dalton FR-1 DeSales 52.15 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
12 Higley, Jarrett SR-4 Misericordia 52.20 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
13 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 52.64 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
14 Lamberson, Tyler FR-1 Misericordia 52.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
15 Johnson, Kevin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 52.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
16 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 52.77 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
17 Motsney, Ethan SO-2 DeSales 52.82 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
18 Johnson, Amir FR-1 Delaware Valley 52.92 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
19 Habiyaremye, Terrence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.99 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
20 Flores, Alex JR-3 Widener 53.00 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
21 Kerstetter, Scott FR-1 Messiah 53.01 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Widener 53.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
23 Schlegel, Connor FR-1 Widener 53.13 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
24 Whitehead, Max SO-2 Messiah 53.20 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
25 Peterson, Derrick FR-1 Messiah 53.47 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
26 Rudman, Kyle FR-1 Stevenson 53.59 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
27 Mather, Curtis FR-1 Messiah 53.74 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
28 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 53.95 Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
29 Daubert, Carl JR-3 Misericordia 54.12 Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
30 Thorne, Trent Albright 54.45 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015

500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 1:09.29 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
2 Johnson, Kevin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:09.49 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
2 Miller, Brady SO-2 Messiah 1:09.49 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
4 Falcon, Jean FR-1 DeSales 1:09.67 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
5 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 1:09.79 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
6 Parker, William FR-1 DeSales 1:10.33 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
7 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 1:10.43 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
8 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 1:10.87 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
9 Habiyaremye, Terrence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:11.17 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
10 Hughes, Cody SR-4 Alvernia 1:11.97 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
11 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 1:13.06 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
12 Elliott, Brian JR-3 Alvernia 1:13.42 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
13 Tucker, R.J. FR-1 Hood 1:13.93 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
14 Skaro, Michael SR-4 Stevenson 1:16.07 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
15 Warren, DeQuan FR-1 Stevenson 1:19.12 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
16 Van Doran, Stephen SR-4 DeSales 1:21.26 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
17 Patrick, Rodney FR-1 Stevenson 1:21.29 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
18 Welch, Todd SR-4 Hood 1:21.62 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
19 Pegg, Garrett JR-3 Stevenson 1:25.22 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
20 Diggs, Chazi SO-2 Stevenson 1:27.32 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
21 Stevens, Alexander SO-2 Hood 1:31.41 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
22 Rivera, Raymond SR-4 Hood 1:31.44 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015

800m

MAC   2:09.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:52.33 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
2 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 1:55.43 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
3 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 1:55.65# ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4 Widener 1:56.90 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 15, 2015
5 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:57.43 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
6 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 1:57.72 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 1:58.32 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
8 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 1:58.48 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
9 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 1:59.23 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
10 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 1:59.38 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
11 Pettit, Nick SO-2 Widener 1:59.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
12 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 1:59.86 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
13 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:00.15 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
14 Headland, Phil Messiah 2:00.47 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
15 Higley, Jarrett SR-4 Misericordia 2:00.70 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
16 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 2:01.02 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
17 Staudt, Ross JR-3 Widener 2:01.62 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
18 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 2:01.91 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
19 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 2:02.49 CTC Indoor Track Championships Feb 8, 2015
20 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.51 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
21 McGlone, Austin FR-1 Manhattanville 2:02.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:02.94 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
23 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 2:02.99 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
24 Straley, Brandon FR-1 Messiah 2:03.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
25 Drastura, Kevin JR-3 DeSales 2:03.43# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
26 Habiyaremye, Terrence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:03.49 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
27 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 2:03.53 Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
28 Peterson, Derrick FR-1 Messiah 2:04.12 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
29 Collins, Patrick DeSales 2:04.25 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
30 Noyes, Edwin JR-3 Widener 2:04.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015

1000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:31.11 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
2 Pardoe, Josh SO-2 Messiah 2:39.88 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
3 Bayeux, John SR-4 DeSales 2:40.22 CTC Indoor Track Championships Feb 8, 2015
4 Collins, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 2:41.76 CTC Indoor Track Championships Feb 8, 2015
5 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 2:43.71 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
6 Quirk, Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 2:45.04# Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
7 Osko, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 2:49.82# Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
8 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 2:50.26 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
9 Dusza, Sean JR-3 DeSales 2:52.01# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
10 Hughes, Cody SR-4 Alvernia 2:55.30 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
11 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 2:57.48 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
12 Goidell, Matt JR-3 Manhattanville 2:59.05 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
13 Rizzo, Peter SO-2 Manhattanville 2:59.07 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
14 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:59.27 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
15 Thatcher, Trey SO-2 Albright 3:00.00 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
16 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 3:00.27 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
17 Faust, Justin FR-1 Misericordia 3:01.01 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
18 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 3:01.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
19 Foster, Ryan SR-4 Misericordia 3:01.87 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
20 Melick, Grier JR-3 Stevenson 3:04.13 Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
21 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 3:04.14 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 Skaro, Michael SR-4 Stevenson 3:06.72 Father Diamond Invitational Jan 10, 2015
23 Bialek, Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 3:08.68 Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
24 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:10.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
25 Weiss, Sean SO-2 Widener 3:10.48# 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
26 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 3:11.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
27 Fallaque, Chris SO-2 Manhattanville 3:13.06 DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
28 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 3:14.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
29 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 3:15.83 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
30 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 3:15.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015

Mile

MAC   4:49.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:14.88# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
2 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 4:15.07 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
3 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 4:16.32 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 15, 2015
4 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 4:16.71 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
5 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 4:20.19 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
6 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 4:20.79 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
7 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 4:21.98 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 4:22.51 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
9 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 4:24.16 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
10 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 4:26.89 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
11 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 4:30.07 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
12 McGill, Jonphilip Messiah 4:30.33 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
13 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:30.68 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
14 Caporale, Jason Widener 4:30.98 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
15 McBride, Ryan SO-2 Widener 4:31.37 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
16 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 4:32.15 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
17 Pardoe, Nate SO-2 Messiah 4:32.40 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
18 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 4:32.56 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
19 Drastura, Kevin JR-3 DeSales 4:32.71 CTC Indoor Track Championships Feb 8, 2015
20 Pardoe, Josh SO-2 Messiah 4:33.50 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
21 Fleming, Nathan JR-3 Messiah 4:34.56 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
22 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:35.55 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
23 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 4:35.72 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 Jan 9, 2015
24 Bayeux, John DeSales 4:36.87 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
24 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 4:36.87# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
26 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 4:36.92# Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
27 Burch, Kaleb FR-1 Messiah 4:37.79 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
28 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 4:37.99 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
29 Headland, Phil Messiah 4:38.60 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
30 Quirk, Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 4:38.68 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015

3000m

MAC   9:30.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 8:28.80 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
2 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 8:30.04 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
3 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 8:35.53 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
4 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 8:37.05# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
5 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 8:40.95 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
6 Schatz, Jared Messiah 8:49.75 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
7 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8:52.29 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
8 Caporale, Jason JR-3 Widener 8:56.51 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
9 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:57.63# Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
10 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 8:57.71 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
11 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 8:58.17 Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
12 Shirk, Cameron Messiah 8:58.81 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
13 Sensenig, Tyler Messiah 9:00.10 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
14 McBride, Ryan SO-2 Widener 9:02.80 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
15 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 9:03.30 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
16 Fleming, Nathan JR-3 Messiah 9:06.14 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
17 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 9:08.88 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
18 Cummings, Matt SO-2 DeSales 9:11.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
19 Hellmig, Tyler FR-1 Widener 9:12.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
20 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 9:13.80# Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
21 Moody, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 9:15.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 Moretz, David FR-1 Messiah 9:15.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
23 Pardoe, Josh Messiah 9:15.71 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
24 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:17.30 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
25 Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4 Widener 9:17.87 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
26 Updegrove, Will SO-2 Widener 9:20.83 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
27 McGlone, Austin JR-3 Manhattanville 9:21.73 Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
28 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 9:22.18 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
29 Sturm, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 9:22.69 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
30 Burch, Kaleb FR-1 Messiah 9:22.83 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015

5000m

MAC   16:30.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 15:01.31 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
2 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 15:32.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 15:34.78 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
4 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 15:53.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 McGaughran, Caleb SR-4 Messiah 15:59.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 16:01.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Reed, Trever FR-1 Misericordia 16:08.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 16:11.83 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 16:15.60 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 6, 2015
10 Cummings, Matt SO-2 DeSales 16:18.87 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
11 Faus, Alex JR-3 Messiah 16:19.18 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
12 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 16:23.57 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
13 Sturm, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 16:23.99 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
14 Cooper, Andrew SO-2 Widener 16:24.92 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
15 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 16:24.93 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
16 Chappell, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:29.36 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
17 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:39.91 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
18 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:40.02 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
19 Fleming, Nathan Messiah 16:40.47 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
20 Grossnickle, Kenton Messiah 16:43.32 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
21 Osko, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 16:46.83 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
22 Drum, Andrew SR-4 Hood 17:01.13 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
23 MacNamee, Peter SR-4 Alvernia 17:04.34 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
24 Jara, Nick FR-1 DeSales 17:13.69 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
25 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17:14.08 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
26 Zeigler, Joel SR-4 Messiah 17:27.54 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
27 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17:30.61 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
28 Albert, Abram Messiah 17:42.70 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
29 Laird, Ryan JR-3 Messiah 17:45.13 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
30 Mast, Timothy Messiah 17:54.75 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015

60H

MAC   9.63
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 8.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
2 Randall, Dwayne JR-3 Albright 8.33 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
3 Stranahan, Shane JR-3 Widener 8.62 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 Boham, Denzell SR-4 Widener 8.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
5 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.65(55) Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
6 Grey, Jermaine SR-4 Albright 8.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 8.93 Roadrunner Tune-Up Feb 20, 2015
8 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 9.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 9.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 9.23 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
11 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 9.24 SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
12 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 9.37 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 9.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
14 Bieber, Jonathan FR-1 Albright 9.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
15 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 9.43 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
16 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 9.48(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
17 Whitsett, Alexander FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.60 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
18 Weiss, Sean SO-2 Widener 9.90(55) 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
19 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 9.97(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
20 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 10.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
21 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 10.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
22 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.43 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
23 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
24 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 11.08(55) Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
25 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 11.36 S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
26 Stearn, Brandon Messiah 11.37 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
27 Badgerow, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 12.98(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
28 Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.98(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015

High Jump

MAC   1.73m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Falcon, Jean FR-1 DeSales 1.98m 6' 6" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
2 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 1.88m 6' 2" Roadrunner Tune-Up Feb 20, 2015
2 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 1.88m 6' 2" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
2 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 1.88m 6' 2" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
2 Mangum, David FR-1 Manhattanville 1.88m 6' 2" Roadrunner Tune-Up Feb 20, 2015
6 Roberts, Tymeer SO-2 Albright 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
7 Bennett, Joseph JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.83m 6' 0" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Shultz, Greg FR-1 Misericordia 1.83m 6' 0" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
9 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 1.82m 5' 11.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Dixon, Malik FR-1 Widener 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
11 Powell, Aaron Messiah 1.80m 5' 10.75" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
12 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 1.78m 5' 10" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
13 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 1.75m 5' 8.75" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Skaro, Michael SR-4 Stevenson 1.73m 5' 8" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
14 Kline, Matthew Messiah 1.73m 5' 8" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
14 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 1.73m 5' 8" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
14 Shepherd, Brandon SO-2 Stevenson 1.73m 5' 8" Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
18 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 1.72m 5' 7.75" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
18 Kukulski, Bryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.72m 5' 7.75" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
20 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 1.70m 5' 7" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
20 Kutz, Colby Albright 1.70m 5' 7" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
22 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.68m 5' 6" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
23 Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR-1 Delaware Valley 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
24 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 1.61m 5' 3.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
24 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.61m 5' 3.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
26 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 1.55m 5' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
26 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 1.55m 5' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
26 Weiss, Sean SO-2 Widener 1.55m 5' 1" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
29 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.53m 5' 0.25" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
30 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 1.50m 4' 11" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015

Pole Vault

MAC   3.95m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moses, Tim SO-2 Messiah 5.25m 17' 2.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 4.80m 15' 9" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 4.51m 14' 9.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 Madden, James JR-3 Widener 4.50m 14' 9" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 Jan 9, 2015
4 Martin, Andrew SR-4 Alvernia 4.50m 14' 9" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
6 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 4.40m 14' 5.25" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
6 Lord, Jeff FR-1 Widener 4.40m 14' 5.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 4.31m 14' 1.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Dixon, Malik FR-1 Widener 4.25m 13' 11.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Siglin, James JR-3 Widener 4.25m 13' 11.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
11 Cramer, Cameron FR-1 Albright 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
11 Robins, Isaac FR-1 Widener 4.10m 13' 5.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
11 Conner, Zack SR-4 Widener 4.10m 13' 5.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
14 Stearn, Brandon JR-3 Messiah 4.00m 13' 1.5" Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
15 Hartman, Bradley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.96m 12' 11.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
16 Shultz, Greg FR-1 Misericordia 3.95m 12' 11.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
16 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 3.95m 12' 11.5" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
16 Bellott, Seth SO-2 Alvernia 3.95m 12' 11.5" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
16 Garbrick, Brett Messiah 3.95m 12' 11.5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
20 Gerrity, Skyler JR-3 Misericordia 3.80m 12' 5.5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
21 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3.64m 11' 11.25" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
22 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 3.61m 11' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
23 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 3.51m 11' 6.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
24 Trumbauer, Wolf FR-1 Widener 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
25 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 3.11m 10' 2.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
26 Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR-1 Delaware Valley 3.05m 10' 0" 2015 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 7, 2015
27 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 3.04m 9' 11.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
28 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 2.91m 9' 6.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
29 Keener, Joshua FR-1 Albright 2.90m 9' 6.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
30 Freedman, Kaisean FR-1 Delaware Valley 2.89m 9' 5.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014

Long Jump

MAC   5.79m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 7.25m 23' 9.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
2 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.15m 23' 5.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Sorrell, Ameer JR-3 Widener 6.85m 22' 5.75" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 15, 2015
4 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 6.72m 22' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 6.67m 21' 10.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
6 Skyers, Shane SR-4 Stevenson 6.55m 21' 6" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
7 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 6.53m 21' 5.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
7 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 6.53m 21' 5.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.50m 21' 4" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 Omolana, Seun FR-1 Stevenson 6.44m 21' 1.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
11 Jones, John FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.40m 21' 0" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
12 Haws, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 6.32m 20' 9" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
13 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 6.23m 20' 5.25" CTC Indoor Track Championships Feb 8, 2015
14 Roberts, Tymeer SO-2 Albright 6.19m 20' 3.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
15 Rudman, Kyle FR-1 Stevenson 6.18m 20' 3.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
16 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.16m 20' 2.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
17 Akortia, Mike FR-1 DeSales 6.13m 20' 1.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
18 Shepherd, Brandon SO-2 Stevenson 6.12m 20' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
19 Thorne, Trent SO-2 Albright 6.09m 19' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
19 Kutz, Colby SR-4 Albright 6.09m 19' 11.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
21 Falcon, Jean FR-1 DeSales 6.06m 19' 10.75" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
22 Mangum, David FR-1 Manhattanville 6.05m 19' 10.25" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
23 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 6.04m 19' 9.75" Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
24 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 6.02m 19' 9" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
25 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 6.01m 19' 8.75" Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
26 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 5.99m 19' 8" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
27 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 5.97m 19' 7" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
28 Keen, Corey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.90m 19' 4.25" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
29 Allegrucci, Corey Alvernia 5.74m 18' 10" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
29 Smith, Naeem SR-4 Albright 5.74m 18' 10" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015

Triple Jump

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.83m 48' 8" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Sorrell, Ameer JR-3 Widener 14.43m 47' 4.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 14.29m 46' 10.75" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 15, 2015
4 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.83m 45' 4.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 13.69m 44' 11" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
6 Glosy, Cebastien JR-3 Widener 13.41m 44' 0" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Thorne, Trent SO-2 Albright 13.21m 43' 4.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
8 Shepherd, Brandon SO-2 Stevenson 13.02m 42' 8.75" Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
9 Skyers, Shane SR-4 Stevenson 12.71m 41' 8.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 Diabagate, Adam FR-1 Stevenson 12.63m 41' 5.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
11 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 12.48m 40' 11.5" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
12 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.41m 40' 8.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015
13 Keen, Corey Lebanon Valley 12.32m 40' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
13 Akortia, Mike FR-1 DeSales 12.32m 40' 5" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
15 Green, Clifton FR-1 DeSales 12.19m 40' 0" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
16 Schwarz, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 12.17m 39' 11.25" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
17 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.56m 37' 11.25" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
18 Chu, Jayson SR-4 Messiah 11.17m 36' 7.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015
19 Azzaro, Matthew FR-1 Albright 10.99m 36' 0.75" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
20 Haws, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 10.47m 34' 4.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 7, 2015

Shot Put

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stutzman, Trevor SR-4 Messiah 17.65m 57' 11" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Recla, Mike SR-4 Widener 16.43m 53' 11" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
3 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.87m 48' 9.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 Herbster, Dan SO-2 Widener 14.34m 47' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 Lawler, Rob JR-3 DeSales 14.09m 46' 2.75" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Widener 14.09m 46' 2.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Kulhamer, Justin DeSales 13.97m 45' 10" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 23, 2015
8 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.90m 45' 7.25" SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
9 Guzman, Angel SR-4 Misericordia 13.89m 45' 7" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
10 Cucciarre, Alex SO-2 Widener 13.83m 45' 4.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
11 Martin, Kris SR-4 Widener 13.79m 45' 3" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
12 Tomlinson, Rodre JR-3 Alvernia 13.15m 43' 1.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Salcedo, Johnathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.64m 41' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
14 Kesler, Travis SO-2 Stevenson 12.49m 40' 11.75" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
15 Whalen, Dan SO-2 Widener 12.39m 40' 7.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
16 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 12.28m 40' 3.5" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
17 Robles, Alexander SO-2 Albright 12.04m 39' 6" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
18 Crouch, Evan FR-1 Widener 11.91m 39' 1" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
19 Stinemire, Anthony FR-1 DeSales 11.81m 38' 9" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
20 Lentine, Mike SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.78m 38' 7.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015
21 Price, Jelani SO-2 Manhattanville 11.60m 38' 0.75" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
22 Sexton, Josh SO-2 Hood 11.47m 37' 7.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 6, 2014
23 Ruhl, Bradee JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.35m 37' 3" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
23 Zamorski, Thomas JR-3 Widener 11.35m 37' 3" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
25 Boyles, Michael JR-3 Messiah 11.21m 36' 9.5" Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
26 Dockery, Matthew FR-1 Widener 11.02m 36' 2" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 21, 2015
27 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 10.99m 36' 0.75" Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
28 Vogel, Ryan Lebanon Valley 10.77m 35' 4" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
29 Grabowski, Kyle FR-1 Misericordia 10.55m 34' 7.5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 6, 2014
29 Gonzalez, Xavier JR-3 Albright 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015

Weight Throw

MAC   10.66m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Widener 18.95m 62' 2.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
2 Recla, Mike SR-4 Widener 17.95m 58' 10.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Kulhamer, Justin SR-4 DeSales 16.91m 55' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 Lawler, Rob JR-3 DeSales 16.58m 54' 4.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 Zamorski, Thomas JR-3 Widener 16.50m 54' 1.75" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
6 Martin, Kris SR-4 Widener 16.20m 53' 1.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Herbster, Dan SO-2 Widener 15.46m 50' 8.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.42m 47' 3.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
9 Whalen, Dan SO-2 Widener 13.77m 45' 2.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
10 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.56m 44' 6" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
11 Mani, Jabari FR-1 Widener 13.18m 43' 3" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
12 Shetrom, Jesse SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.04m 42' 9.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Boyles, Michael JR-3 Messiah 13.02m 42' 8.75" Highlander Multi/Open Jan 30, 2015
14 Salcedo, Johnathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.95m 42' 6" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
15 Streeter, Josh SR-4 Alvernia 12.50m 41' 0.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
16 Yost, Dylan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.65m 38' 2.75" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
17 Crouch, Evan FR-1 Widener 11.50m 37' 8.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
17 Vogel, Ryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.50m 37' 8.75" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
19 Sexton, Josh SO-2 Hood 11.01m 36' 1.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015
20 Stinemire, Anthony FR-1 DeSales 10.91m 35' 9.5" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
21 Gonzalez, Xavier JR-3 Albright 10.57m 34' 8.25" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015
22 Bahajak, Drice FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.40m 34' 1.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
22 Hamati-Attieh, Peter JR-3 Alvernia 10.40m 34' 1.5" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
24 Whitt, Bronson JR-3 Alvernia 10.39m 34' 1.25" S.U. Open Feb 20, 2015
25 Stockner, Jacob Messiah 10.36m 34' 0" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 16, 2015
26 Sylvain, Kems FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.47m 31' 1" Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015
27 Daly, Zackary FR-1 Albright 9.42m 30' 11" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015
28 Robles, Alexander SO-2 Albright 8.95m 29' 4.5" Kutztown Collegiate Invitational Jan 16, 2015
29 Bulgarelli, Kyle FR-1 Hood 8.12m 26' 7.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 14, 2015
30 Solomon, Brian FR-1 Widener 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015

Heptathlon

MAC   3000
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 4885 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 4694 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
3 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 4291 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
4 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 4025 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
5 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 3912 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
6 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3586 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
7 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 3447 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
8 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 3435 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
9 Weiss, Sean SO-2 Widener 3401 2015 Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2015
10 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 3385 Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi Feb 11, 2015
11 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3357 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
12 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 3281 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
13 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 3227 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 27, 2015
14 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 3197 Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite Jan 24, 2015