G-MAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.74 NCAA DII Prov   6.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Washington, Tevin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.93 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  2 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 6.99 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  3 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 7.04 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  4 Gooch, Darin SO-2 Central State 7.06 Ohio State University College Tune- 02/20/15
  4 Cole, Keelan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.06 Prin Relays 01/30/15
  6 Klaassen, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 7.09 Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  7 Shipmon, Tyrez SR-4 Central State 7.17(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  7 Marigny, Benquil JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.17 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  9 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.26 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  10 Francis, Phillip FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.28 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  11 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 7.32 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/06/14
  12 Brooks, Terrence JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.33 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Silafau, Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.36 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Shepard, Donte FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.37 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  15 Myers, Clayton FR-1 Cedarville 7.42 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Tucker, Dashad SO-2 Central State 7.43 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Lee, Malcolm JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.45 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  18 Jones, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 7.46 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  18 Silafau , Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.46 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  20 Willians, Dieon JR-3 Central State 7.48 Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  21 Washington, Isreal SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.56 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  22 Scott, Brian JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.57(55) DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  23 Thomas, Oscar SO-2 Central State 7.64 Capital Challenge 01/09/15
  24 Thomas, Brian JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.65 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  25 Davenport, Martez FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.71 IWU Invitational 01/24/15

60m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.42 NCAA DII Prov   7.73
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Roberts, Keyana SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.77 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.82 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Pendleton, Christle JR-3 Central State 7.85 Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  4 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.95 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Abdul, Victoria FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.96(55) CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  6 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.02 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  7 Reece, Samantha FR-1 Cedarville 8.16 Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  8 De Vaughn, Alex JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.20 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  9 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.34(55) CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  10 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.44 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  11 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.55 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Pluimer, Pennilyn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.58 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  13 Hayter, Brienna FR-1 Cedarville 8.62 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/06/14
  14 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.67 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  15 Edwards, Brandee SO-2 Central State 8.69 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  16 Smik, Bridget SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.71 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  17 Kempf, Brittany SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.97(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  18 Hopkins, Crystal FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.04 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  19 Miskovsky, Sarah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.16 WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  20 Reed, Elise SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.62(55) DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  21 Lloyd, Shania FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.75 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.27 NCAA DII Prov   21.85
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gooch, Darin SO-2 Central State 21.99 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 22.10 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Klaassen, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 22.50 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  4 Bird, Matthew SO-2 Cedarville 22.52 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Washington, Tevin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.52 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 22.57 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Marigny, Benquil JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.11 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Myers, Clayton FR-1 Cedarville 23.17 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Francis, Phillip FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.21 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  10 Blackwell, James SR-4 Cedarville 23.24 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  11 Shipmon, Tyrez SR-4 Central State 23.27 SPIRE NCAA D-II Indoor T&F Team Challenge 02/06/15
  12 Jones, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 23.36 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.45 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  14 George-Coates, Ira JR-3 Central State 23.52 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Washington, Isreal SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.08 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  16 Willians, Dieon JR-3 Central State 24.37 # Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  17 Kast, Nathaniel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.53 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  18 Silafau, isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.66 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  19 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.71 # Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  20 Moser, Mason FR-1 Cedarville 24.95 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  21 Silafau , Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 25.15 # WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  22 Brooks, Terrence JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.30 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  23 Grant, Joseph SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25.44 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  24 Bullock, Talon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.78 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  25 Spears, Marcus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.97 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.00 NCAA DII Prov   25.06
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Roberts, Keyana SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.29 YSU Icebreaker 12/05/14
  2 Abdul, Victoria FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.60 YSU Icebreaker 12/05/14
  3 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.70 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.80 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.98 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.51 # CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  7 De Vaughn, Alex JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.76 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 26.86 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Pendleton, Christle JR-3 Central State 26.97 # Capital Challenge 01/09/15
  10 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.18 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Kirk, Valerie SR-4 Cedarville 27.23 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  12 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.60 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  13 Pluimer, Pennilyn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.86 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  14 Reece, Samantha FR-1 Cedarville 27.89 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  15 Hayter, Brienna FR-1 Cedarville 27.97 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  16 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.02 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  17 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 28.90 # WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  18 Miskovsky, Sarah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.06 # WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  19 Edwards, Brandee SO-2 Central State 29.17 # Capital Challenge 01/09/15
  20 Hicks, Jessica FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.40 # CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  21 Smik, Bridget SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.93 # WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  22 Kelly , Celeste FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.46 # Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  23 Augustine, Olivia SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 30.50 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  23 Deluca, Forrest SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 30.50 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  25 Reed, Elise SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 33.82 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.30 NCAA DII Prov   48.87
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bernard, Josiah FR-1 Cedarville 50.14 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Gerhart, Kyle SO-2 Cedarville 50.47 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Yoder, David JR-3 Cedarville 50.68 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 51.84 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  5 Washington, Tevin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.52 # DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/06/15
  6 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.67 # DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/06/15
  7 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Cedarville 52.99 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Shipmon, Tyrez SR-4 Central State 53.04 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  9 Webb, Corley SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 53.14 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 53.96 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  11 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 54.34 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 George-Coates, Ira JR-3 Central State 54.39 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Kast, Nathaniel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 55.46 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  14 Thomas, Oscar SO-2 Central State 55.61 # Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  15 Durham, Josh SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 56.14 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  16 Grant, Joseph SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 56.91 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Cooper, James SR-4 Central State 58.54 SPIRE NCAA D-II Indoor T&F Team Challenge 02/06/15
  18 Butler, Lucas FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 59.05 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  19 Willians, Dieon JR-3 Central State 59.32 # Oiler Opener 12/05/14
  20 Son Vu, Felix FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 59.48 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  21 Moser, Mason FR-1 Cedarville 59.80 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  22 Reese, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 59.98 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  23 Wilkes, Nathaniel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.17 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.81 NCAA DII Prov   57.11
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Abdul, Victoria FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 56.25 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Roberts, Keyana SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.40 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  3 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.56 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Burlinson, Nicole JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.45 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/06/15
  5 Tucker, Zoe SR-4 Central State 59.66 # Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  6 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.75 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  7 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:00.06 # 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  8 Gall, Christina SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.10 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  9 Hoffman, Anna JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:00.43 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  10 De Vaughn, Alex JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:01.15 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 1:01.54 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Bolender, Molly FR-1 Cedarville 1:01.95 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:02.46 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  14 Hayter, Brienna FR-1 Cedarville 1:03.33 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  15 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.71 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Roberts, Diona JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.10 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Pluimer, Pennilyn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:04.11 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  18 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.29 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  19 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:05.38 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  20 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:06.74 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  21 Hix, Katie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:07.15 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  22 Dunn, Madgie SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:07.64 YSU Icebreaker 12/05/14
  23 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:07.89 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  24 Miskovsky, Sarah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.78 # Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  25 Hicks, Jessica FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:09.09 YSU Icebreaker 12/05/14

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.63
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 1:56.48 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 De Jong, Tim SO-2 Cedarville 1:56.64 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  3 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.47 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Laws, Brandon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:58.12 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Hartman, Wyatt SO-2 Cedarville 1:58.17 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 2:00.09 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Gerhart, Kyle SO-2 Cedarville 2:00.87 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  8 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:00.90 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  9 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 2:00.92 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  10 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:01.03 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Reece, Austin FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.11 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.27 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  13 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 2:02.92 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  14 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Cedarville 2:03.31 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  15 Durham, Josh SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:06.35 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Moroney, Ben SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:07.31 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  17 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 2:07.39 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  18 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:09.89 # Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  19 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:10.03 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  20 Kelley, Griffin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:10.28 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  21 Webb, Corley SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:11.52 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  22 Butler, Lucas FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:12.31 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  23 Cooper, McKay FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:14.82 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  24 Reese, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 2:18.11 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  25 Walton, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:21.20 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:09.81 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.44
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Burlinson, Nicole JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:12.48 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
2 Koch, Carsyn FR-1 Cedarville 2:13.93 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Hoffman, Anna JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:16.69 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Rose, Carly FR-1 Cedarville 2:18.54 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Latimer, Cidni SO-2 Central State 2:18.61 SPIRE NCAA D-II Indoor T&F Team Challenge 02/06/15
  6 Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 2:18.93 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  7 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 2:21.18 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:23.41 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  9 Bredeson, Hailey SO-2 Cedarville 2:24.71 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  10 Jesson, Christy FR-1 Cedarville 2:25.05 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:28.37 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:29.42 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Wallbrown, Lydia FR-1 Cedarville 2:29.59 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Sands, Desirae JR-3 Central State 2:29.77 SPIRE NCAA D-II Indoor T&F Team Challenge 02/06/15
  15 Davis, Jodi FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.50 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  16 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.27 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  17 Velez, Alexandria SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:31.79 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  18 Hein, Vivianna SO-2 Cedarville 2:32.23 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  19 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:32.49 # Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  20 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:33.16 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  21 Hix, Katie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:34.95 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  22 Cronin, Eadaoin FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:37.56 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  23 Dunn, Madgie SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:44.29 # Defiance College Open 02/13/15
  24 Pluimer, Pennilyn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:45.32 # DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/06/15
  25 Delay, Jaime SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:46.19 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:03.36 NCAA DII Prov   4:12.43
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 4:19.97 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  2 Hartman, Wyatt SO-2 Cedarville 4:21.74 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  3 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 4:22.89 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  4 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 4:25.97 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  5 Perez, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 4:28.15 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  6 Bowen, Zac FR-1 Cedarville 4:28.88 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  7 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.25 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  8 Moroney, Ben SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:33.56 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  9 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:34.17 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  10 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 4:34.65 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  11 Bitner, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 4:37.98 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:39.31 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  13 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 4:44.49 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  14 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 4:45.56 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  15 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:46.27 # Prin Relays 01/30/15
  16 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4:46.46 # WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  17 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:46.82 # Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  18 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:52.28 # Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  19 Applegate, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:53.25 # DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.38 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  21 Smith, Brock FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:59.48 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  22 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5:02.71 # Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  23 Cooper, McKay FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:05.61 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  24 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:05.71 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  25 Kelley, Griffin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:06.68 # Prin Relays 01/30/15

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:49.69 NCAA DII Prov   5:00.30
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 5:01.41 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Burlinson, Nicole JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:08.42 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:08.99 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Koch, Carsyn FR-1 Cedarville 5:11.68 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  5 Bredeson, Hailey SO-2 Cedarville 5:11.70 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Rose, Carly FR-1 Cedarville 5:13.36 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Norman, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 5:16.67 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Laaman, Kristen JR-3 Cedarville 5:18.00 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  9 Dunn, Kacy FR-1 Cedarville 5:21.68 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Jesson, Christy FR-1 Cedarville 5:23.55 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  11 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:23.87 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  12 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 5:24.64 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  13 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:29.12 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Sill, Kathryn JR-3 Cedarville 5:31.90 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  15 Logan, Paige FR-1 Cedarville 5:33.19 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  16 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:35.36 # WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  17 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:38.64 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  18 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:41.52 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  19 Velez, Alexandria SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:41.60 # Prin Relays 01/30/15
  20 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:44.06 # IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  21 Carmody, Lauren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:47.60 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  22 Hein, Vivianna SO-2 Cedarville 5:50.08 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  23 Cronin, Eadaoin FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:54.99 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/06/15
  24 Mathis, Lindsey SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:55.64 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  25 Price, Casey SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:08.06 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14

3000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:04.70 NCAA DII Prov   8:26.37
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 8:38.19 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  2 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 8:45.40 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Rodgers, Logan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:51.45 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Moroney, Ben SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:53.61 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  5 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8:54.73 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  6 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 8:57.87 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  7 Bitner, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 9:06.29 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  8 Shrock, Alex FR-1 Cedarville 9:18.96 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9:20.80 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  10 Vega, Jared SO-2 Cedarville 9:27.47 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  11 Burnette, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:35.57 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Applegate, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:51.12 # IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  13 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Central State 9:53.38 # Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  14 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9:53.87 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  15 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 9:55.08 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10:01.09 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10:23.20 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  18 Walton, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:27.82 # Prin Relays 01/30/15
  19 Cooper, James SR-4 Central State 11:35.18 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15

3000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:33.29 NCAA DII Prov   10:01.47
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9:59.82 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  2 Laaman, Kristen JR-3 Cedarville 10:20.71 2015 Hoosier Hills 02/13/15
  3 Brewer, Jenny Alderson Broaddus 10:29.01 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  4 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:31.04 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  5 Groh, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 10:35.99 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Watterud, Nicole SO-2 Cedarville 10:48.70 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Redfield, Melanie JR-3 Cedarville 10:52.67 # Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  8 Burlinson, Nicole JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10:54.79 # Defiance College Open 02/13/15
  9 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10:55.09 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  10 Spears, Alaina FR-1 Cedarville 10:55.74 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Jesson, Christy FR-1 Cedarville 10:56.64 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Carmody, Lauren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11:18.05 Samford Multi and Invitational 02/13/15
  13 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11:21.27 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:21.43 # DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/06/15
  15 Dunn, Kacy FR-1 Cedarville 11:22.74 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/30/15
  16 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:25.03 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Velez, Alexandria SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:27.80 # IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  18 Logan, Paige FR-1 Cedarville 11:38.07 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  19 Leon, Alexa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:42.75 # Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  20 Price, Casey SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:43.68 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  21 Haupt, Katelyn JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 12:51.16 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  22 Parkinson, Anna FR-1 Cedarville 13:17.41 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:04.40 NCAA DII Prov   14:44.96
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:31.38 NCAA DII Prov   17:28.78
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 18:34.81 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 18:49.27 # DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  3 Kearney, Mary SO-2 Cedarville 18:49.82 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Redfield, Melanie JR-3 Cedarville 18:49.82 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  5 Spears, Alaina FR-1 Cedarville 18:50.56 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Sill, Kathryn JR-3 Cedarville 18:54.81 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Logan, Ali SR-4 Cedarville 19:10.82 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Carmody, Lauren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:16.05 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  9 Watterud, Nicole SO-2 Cedarville 19:37.34 # Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  10 Logan, Paige FR-1 Cedarville 19:37.88 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19:40.72 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Moore, Willow SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:43.05 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Archambault, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 19:44.54 # Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20:12.50 UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15

60H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.89 NCAA DII Prov   8.27
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:11.53 NCAA DII Prov   3:17.50
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.33 NCAA DII Prov   3:52.71
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:48.04 NCAA DII Prov   10:07.52
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:36.28 NCAA DII Prov   12:10.84
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.11m NCAA DII Prov   4.66m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.58m NCAA DII Prov   7.03m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gooch, Darin SO-2 Central State 22' 2.5" 6.77m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Cole, Keelan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 21' 11.5" 6.69m Prin Relays 01/30/15
  3 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 21' 9" 6.63m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Shepard, Donte FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20' 11.25" 6.38m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 20' 10.5" 6.36m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Scott, Brian JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 20' 10" 6.35m WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  7 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 20' 7.25" 6.28m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Marigny, Benquil JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 20' 5" 6.22m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  9 Peters, Denzel SO-2 Central State 20' 4.25" 6.20m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Tvardzik, Samuel FR-1 Cedarville 19' 10.25" 6.05m Greyhound Track and Field Classic 01/24/15
  11 Cannon, Braedon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19' 9" 6.02m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  12 Silafau , Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 19' 7.5" 5.98m YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  13 Silafau, Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 19' 2.5" 5.85m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Brooks, Terrence JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 19' 2" 5.84m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Willians, Dieon JR-3 Central State 18' 6.5" 5.65m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17' 8.75" 5.40m YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  17 Thomas, Zachary JR-3 Central State 17' 3.25" 5.26m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  18 Thomas, Oscar SO-2 Central State 16' 7" 5.05m Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  19 Tucker, Dashad SO-2 Central State 15' 6.75" 4.74m SPIRE NCAA D-II Indoor T&F Team Challenge 02/06/15

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   5.98m NCAA DII Prov   5.57m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.35m NCAA DII Prov   13.27m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hopkins, Crystal FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 42' 6" 12.95m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Pomento, Anna SR-4 Cedarville 41' 9.25" 12.73m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/06/14
  3 Cruise, Mariah FR-1 Cedarville 39' 3.25" 11.97m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  4 Thomas, Cornelia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 38' 11.5" 11.87m IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  5 Glandon, Megan JR-3 Cedarville 36' 11.5" 11.26m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Towne, Ruth JR-3 Cedarville 36' 6.75" 11.14m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Mowrey, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 36' 4" 11.07m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Gallios, Erica SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 35' 10" 10.92m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  9 Babbs, Brein SR-4 Central State 34' 11.75" 10.66m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  10 Berg, Victoria SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 5.75" 10.51m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Phelps, Tiana FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 32' 6.5" 9.92m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Deluca, Forrest SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 32' 0" 9.75m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 31' 11.25" 9.73m Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/23/15
  14 McCaskey, Victoria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 31' 2" 9.50m IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  15 Slaughter, Jessica JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 30' 4.25" 9.25m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Egan, Mary FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 30' 4.25" 9.25m CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  17 Sharp, Jo JR-3 Cedarville 30' 0" 9.14m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  18 Springel, Taylor JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 28' 0.75" 8.55m Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  19 Ibison, Kari FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27' 9.5" 8.47m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  20 Carter, Kedara SR-4 Central State 24' 6.5" 7.48m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  21 Hunter, Courtney SR-4 Central State 23' 11" 7.29m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.19m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.44m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Pomento, Anna SR-4 Cedarville 44' 10.75" 13.68m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  2 Hopkins, Crystal FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 43' 3.75" 13.20m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  3 Glandon, Megan JR-3 Cedarville 41' 6.5" 12.66m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  4 Sharp, Jo JR-3 Cedarville 40' 3.25" 12.27m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  5 Slaughter, Jessica JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 40' 2.75" 12.26m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/21/15
  6 Towne, Ruth JR-3 Cedarville 40' 1.25" 12.22m NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Mowrey, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 39' 1" 11.91m CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic 12/06/14
  8 Egan, Mary FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 38' 8.75" 11.80m SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/24/15
  9 Thomas, Cornelia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 38' 2.25" 11.64m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  10 Cruise, Mariah FR-1 Cedarville 37' 8.5" 11.49m NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Berg, Victoria SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 33' 5.25" 10.19m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  12 McCaskey, Victoria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 32' 3" 9.83m IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  13 Gallios, Erica SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 31' 4.5" 9.56m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  14 Springel, Taylor JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 27' 2" 8.28m Jerry England Alumni Open 12/06/14
  15 Ibison, Kari FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24' 1.5" 7.35m DeSchriver College Invite 2015 02/07/15
  16 Wienclaw, Alyssa FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 21' 10" 6.65m 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15