Atlantic Sun Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Duggans, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.66 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.88 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  3 Hadden, Jacoby JR-3 North Florida 6.89 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.89 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Rooks, Rasmus SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.97 Crimson Elite 02/06/15
  6 Thompson, Jalen JR-3 Lipscomb 7.03 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.06 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Tracey, Josh FR-1 North Florida 7.07 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Jamison, Patrick FR-1 USC Upstate 7.07 UNCG 6-Way 12/01/14
  10 Blassingame, Sean FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.10 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Hughes, Nigel SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.17 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/05/14
  12 Rhymer, Noel FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.19 Crimson Elite 02/06/15
  13 Williams, Jaleel FR-1 USC Upstate 7.20 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Marshall, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 7.23 UNCG 6-Way 12/01/14
  15 Smith, Kenny SR-4 Lipscomb 7.26 Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/25/15
  16 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.27 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Burgman, Marques SO-2 North Florida 7.28(55) Jimmy Carnes Invitational - COLLEGE 01/23/15
  18 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.36 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  19 Pitcher, Jordan SO-2 Lipscomb 7.46(55) Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  20 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.47 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Duggans, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.99 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.43 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/05/14
  3 Hadden, Jacoby JR-3 North Florida 21.93 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Blassingame, Sean FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.16 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.31 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  5 Rhymer, Noel FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.31 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  7 Tracey, Josh FR-1 North Florida 22.32 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Davis, Zac JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.44 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  9 Jamison, Patrick FR-1 USC Upstate 22.49 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Smith, Kenny SR-4 Lipscomb 22.50 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Hughes, Nigel SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.54 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  12 Robb, Desmond SO-2 North Florida 22.56 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Braxton, Jalil SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.65 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/05/14
  14 Thompson, Jalen JR-3 Lipscomb 22.71 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  15 Newman, Wayne SO-2 Lipscomb 22.79 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  16 Marshall, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 22.90 ETSU Invitational 01/16/15
  17 Burgman, Marques SO-2 North Florida 23.04 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  18 Williams, Jaleel FR-1 USC Upstate 23.38 # Bob Pollock Invitational 01/23/15
  19 Gentry, Brian SO-2 Lipscomb 23.39 2015 Hoosier Hills 02/13/15
  20 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.67 ETSU Invitational 01/16/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 47.93 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  2 Davis, Zac JR-3 Kennesaw State 48.36 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  3 Robb, Desmond SO-2 North Florida 48.89 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Rolle, Cecil SR-4 North Florida 49.08 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Newman, Wayne SO-2 Lipscomb 49.62 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  6 Rhymer, Noel FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.70 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  7 Smith, Kenny SR-4 Lipscomb 50.07 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  8 Heron, Kevin FR-1 North Florida 50.36 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  9 Jamison, Patrick FR-1 USC Upstate 50.37 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Huntley, Taylor FR-1 Kennesaw State 50.56 Crimson Elite 02/06/15
  11 Scott, Nelson SO-2 Lipscomb 50.83 Commodor Invitational 01/16/15
  12 Gentry, Brian SO-2 Lipscomb 51.22 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  13 McKown, Jacob SR-4 USC Upstate 51.68 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Jones, Kyle SO-2 USC Upstate 51.92 # Bob Pollock Invitational 01/23/15
  15 Drollette, Kyle FR-1 USC Upstate 52.18 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Pratt, Cameron SO-2 USC Upstate 52.23 ETSU Invitational 01/16/15
  17 Schumacher , Calin JR-3 USC Upstate 53.83 Bucaneer Invitational 2015 / ETSU 02/06/15
  18 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 57.01 Commodor Invitational 01/16/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Morken, Nick FR-1 North Florida 1:51.74 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  2 Coombs, Brandon JR-3 North Florida 1:53.29 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational - COLLEGE 01/23/15
  3 Acuna, Cristian SO-2 North Florida 1:54.01 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational - COLLEGE 01/23/15
  4 Marsh, Danny FR-1 Lipscomb 1:54.41 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Huntley, Taylor FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:54.42 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Heron, Kevin FR-1 North Florida 1:54.93 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Schille, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:55.01 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Sumapang, Taylor JR-3 North Florida 1:55.10 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  9 Bosket, Andrew JR-3 Lipscomb 1:56.47 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 James, Rayford FR-1 North Florida 1:56.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Lenart, Daniel SO-2 Lipscomb 1:57.33 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  12 Griffith, John Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:57.34 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  13 Remington, Sam FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.39 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Castello, Dan FR-1 USC Upstate 1:57.49 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Coleman, Dan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:57.71 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Stathis, Costa SO-2 North Florida 1:58.13 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational - COLLEGE 01/23/15
  17 Peterson, Derek SO-2 Lipscomb 1:59.39 Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  18 Schumacher , Calin JR-3 USC Upstate 1:59.93 @ Appalachian Indoor Open Split Track Meet 02/20/15
  19 Loesch, Bryant FR-1 Lipscomb 2:01.11 Commodor Invitational 01/16/15
  20 Prive, Keith FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:01.30 Thundering Herd Invitational 01/30/15

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gonzalez, Juan SO-2 Lipscomb 4:08.83 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  2 Morken, Nick FR-1 North Florida 4:09.16 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:09.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Freeman, Christian SO-2 Lipscomb 4:13.63 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  5 Schille, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:13.76 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Bryan, Jeremy JR-3 North Florida 4:15.41 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Langenberg, Bradley FR-1 North Florida 4:17.47 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Glastonbury, Rhys JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:19.74 Crimson Elite 02/06/15
  9 Gatt, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:20.21 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Rennix, Mark SR-4 USC Upstate 4:21.20 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Griffith, John Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:21.43 Thundering Herd Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Titon, Dylan FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:21.46 Crimson Elite 02/06/15
  13 Wingerter, Jared JR-3 Lipscomb 4:21.55 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  14 Prive, Keith FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:21.78 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  15 Peterson, Derek SO-2 Lipscomb 4:23.94 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Eubanks, Griffin JR-3 USC Upstate 4:25.59 Bucaneer Invitational 2015 / ETSU 02/06/15
  17 Lenart, Daniel SO-2 Lipscomb 4:25.64 Commodor Invitational 01/16/15
  18 Damato, Michael SO-2 North Florida 4:27.75 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  19 Mangus, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:27.77 2015 Kentucky Track and Field Invitational 01/16/15
  20 Fuller, Jacob SR-4 North Florida 4:31.17 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 8:09.23 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Freeman, Christian SO-2 Lipscomb 8:10.01 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Gonzalez, Juan SO-2 Lipscomb 8:11.59 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Glastonbury, Rhys JR-3 Kennesaw State 8:12.08 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Damato, Michael SO-2 North Florida 8:21.10 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Hort, Brad FR-1 North Florida 8:30.89 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Titon, Dylan FR-1 Kennesaw State 8:31.03 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Wingerter, Jared JR-3 Lipscomb 8:34.41 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  9 Mangus, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8:35.10 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Gatt, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 8:38.43 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  11 Bryan, Justin JR-3 North Florida 8:42.49 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Eubanks, Griffin JR-3 USC Upstate 8:42.81 # Bob Pollock Invitational 01/23/15
  13 Bryan, Jeremy JR-3 North Florida 8:44.04 # Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  14 Fuller, Jacob SR-4 North Florida 8:46.83 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Holtkamp, Zac SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:48.31 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Leon, Fidel JR-3 Lipscomb 8:49.33 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Holmer, Brady JR-3 Northern Kentucky 8:50.38 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  18 Zabka, Mitch FR-1 Lipscomb 8:50.98 # SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  19 Bennett, Tyler FR-1 North Florida 8:52.44 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  20 Morrow, Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 8:58.71 # Bob Pollock Invitational 01/23/15

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 14:24.73 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  2 Freeman, Christian SO-2 Lipscomb 14:26.93 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Gonzalez, Juan SO-2 Lipscomb 14:28.65 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Damato, Michael SO-2 North Florida 14:42.21 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  5 Mangus, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14:44.66 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Titon, Dylan FR-1 Kennesaw State 14:45.50 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Bryan, Justin JR-3 North Florida 14:47.48 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Eubanks, Griffin JR-3 USC Upstate 14:49.05 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  9 Hort, Brad FR-1 North Florida 14:57.04 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Holtkamp, Zac SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15:11.60 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  11 Wolfer, Andy SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15:13.14 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  12 Holmer, Brady JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15:18.55 Thundering Herd Invitational 01/30/15
  13 Bennett, Tyler FR-1 North Florida 15:28.16 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Leon, Fidel JR-3 Lipscomb 15:34.35 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Morrow, Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 15:38.87 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Daedler, Jared SO-2 Lipscomb 15:40.33 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Kountourogiannis, Theodore SO-2 USC Upstate 15:41.71 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  18 Ellison, Cody SR-4 USC Upstate 15:46.56 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  19 Augustus, Caleb SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:47.06 Thundering Herd Invitational 01/30/15
  20 Love, Alex SO-2 USC Upstate 16:00.78 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.87 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
  2 Newman, Wayne SO-2 Lipscomb 7.95 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  3 Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.02 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  4 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.21 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  5 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.22 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/05/14
  6 Burgman, Marques SO-2 North Florida 8.25(55) Jimmy Carnes Invitational - COLLEGE 01/23/15
  7 Vanblount, Darius SO-2 North Florida 8.30 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  8 Pitcher, Jordan SO-2 Lipscomb 8.70(55) Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  8 Drollette, Kyle FR-1 USC Upstate 8.70 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Collins, Ronald SO-2 USC Upstate 8.73(55) @ Appalachian Indoor Open Split Track Meet 02/20/15
  11 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.82 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  12 Jones, Kyle SO-2 USC Upstate 8.83 Bob Pollock Invitational 01/23/15
  13 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.36 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  14 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 9.42(55) Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  15 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.78 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  16 Hutchinson, Donnie FR-1 USC Upstate 9.82(55) @ Appalachian Indoor Open Split Track Meet 02/20/15

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 25' 1.25" 7.65m NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
  2 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 24' 8.5" 7.53m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  3 Collins, Caleb SO-2 North Florida 22' 8.5" 6.92m Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  4 Rooks, Rasmus SR-4 Kennesaw State 22' 8" 6.91m Crimson Elite 02/06/15
  5 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 22' 6.5" 6.87m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 22' 4.25" 6.81m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  7 Blassingame, Sean FR-1 Kennesaw State 22' 1.5" 6.74m UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  8 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 21' 9" 6.63m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  8 Hughes, Nigel SO-2 Kennesaw State 21' 9" 6.63m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Marshall, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 21' 8" 6.60m UNCG 6-Way 12/01/14
  11 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 20' 5.75" 6.24m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  12 Thompson, Jalen JR-3 Lipscomb 20' 5.25" 6.23m Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/25/15
  13 Love, Caleb SR-4 Lipscomb 20' 3.5" 6.18m Ed Temple Classic 02/01/15
  14 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 19' 6.25" 5.95m SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  15 McBroom, DeSherion JR-3 Northern Kentucky 19' 4.75" 5.91m Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  16 Hutchinson, Donnie FR-1 USC Upstate 19' 2" 5.84m UNCG 6-Way 12/01/14

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Adamson, Jesse SO-2 Northern Kentucky 51' 0.25" 15.55m Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  2 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 46' 11" 14.30m NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
  3 Keller, Danny SO-2 Northern Kentucky 45' 9.25" 13.95m 2015 Kentucky Track and Field Invitational 01/16/15
  4 McKune, Daniel FR-1 Kennesaw State 44' 6.75" 13.58m UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  5 Hayes, Blake FR-1 USC Upstate 42' 9.75" 13.05m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  6 Sedys, Martynas JR-3 Kennesaw State 42' 5.5" 12.94m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  7 Webber, Grayson FR-1 Lipscomb 42' 3.25" 12.88m SIU Invitational 02/06/15
  8 Laughlin, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 40' 10.5" 12.46m UAB Blazer Invite 01/09/15
  9 Davis, Travis SO-2 Northern Kentucky 39' 10.75" 12.16m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  10 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 39' 5.25" 12.02m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  11 Leone, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 39' 1" 11.91m 2015 Kentucky Track and Field Invitational 01/16/15
  12 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 38' 5" 11.71m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  13 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 38' 4" 11.68m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  14 Hinkle, Kade FR-1 Lipscomb 38' 3.5" 11.67m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  15 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 37' 5.75" 11.42m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  16 Gaitan, Enrique SR-4 Kennesaw State 37' 5.25" 11.41m Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/15
  17 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 30' 9.75" 9.39m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  18 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 30' 3.75" 9.24m Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/25/15
  19 Hutchinson, Donnie FR-1 USC Upstate 30' 1.5" 9.18m UNCG 6-Way 12/01/14

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date