Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
2 Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner 6.82 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
3 Elmore, Jevon SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.91 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
4 Graw, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.93 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
5 Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Cue, Tyler SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2014
7 Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.97 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
8 Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.02 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.02 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.03 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2014
10 Campbell, David FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.03 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
12 Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.05 Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
13 Imeokparia, Osedebamen SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.08 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
14 Walker, Kendall SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.10 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
15 Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.11 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
16 Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.12 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
17 Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.13(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 7, 2014
17 Brown, Matthew SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.13 Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
19 Fernandez, Dante SR-4 Wagner 7.14h Christmas Classic Dec 5, 2014
20 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.15 Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 20.69 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.65# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
3 McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.69# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
4 Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
6 Graw, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 21.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
7 Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.96 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
8 Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner 21.98# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.02 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
10 Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.15 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
11 Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.22 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
12 Fruster, Jamal SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.23# 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
13 Elmore, Jevon SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Walker, Kendall SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.28# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
15 Kenton, Sherwayne SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
16 Beloff, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
17 Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Augustin, Andi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.52 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
19 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 22.53 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
20 Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.62 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.59# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
2 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
2 Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.76 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
4 Williams, Shaquan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Fruster, Jamal SR-4 Central Connecticut 48.31 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.83 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
7 Andrews, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.06 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
8 Augustin, Andi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
9 Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49.46 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
10 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 49.62 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Gillespie, Lamar SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.01# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
11 Morris , Lloyd SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
13 Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.02# Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
14 Savvidou, Chris SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.13# Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
15 Williams, Myles SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
16 Patterson, Justin FR-1 Bryant 50.67 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
17 Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.71 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
18 Altland, Brady FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 50.85# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
19 Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 50.87 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
20 Hudson , Montel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.90# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015

500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Shaquan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.51# Knights Indoor Classic#2 D1 Jan 10, 2015
2 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:03.03# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
3 McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
4 Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:04.24# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
5 Augustin, Andi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.33 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Connor, Malcolm JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:04.66 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
7 Fruster, Jamal SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:05.31 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
8 Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:05.46 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
9 Rasin, Quincy FR-1 Wagner 1:05.86# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Gangi, Ralph SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:05.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Dyagilev, Jenya JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.02# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
12 Chung-Campbell, Jasmen FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:06.16# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
13 Moulton, Darius JR-3 Wagner 1:06.62h# Christmas Classic Dec 5, 2014
14 Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.71h# Christmas Classic Dec 5, 2014
15 Davis, Airrin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
16 Gillespie, Luther SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.15 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
17 Schwannecke, Thomas SO-2 Wagner 1:07.26 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Moore, Garvey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.34# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
19 Duka, Milan SO-2 Bryant 1:07.51# Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
20 Ribeiro, Will SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:07.99 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moulton, Darius JR-3 Wagner 1:51.38 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:52.12# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
3 Connor, Malcolm JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:52.67 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Wilson, Kody JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:53.23# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
5 Eltringham, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.49 Akron Invitational Feb 6, 2015
6 Dyagilev, Jenya JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.07 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
7 Mendez, Timothy SR-4 Wagner 1:56.21# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
8 Allen, Shaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:56.77# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Lupoli, Thomas SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:57.36# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Fritz, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.73# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
11 Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 1:57.77# Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
12 Davis, Airrin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:58.12 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
13 Abbatiello, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 1:58.19# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
14 Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:58.39 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
15 Trainor, Austin FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.60 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
16 England, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:58.63 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 30, 2015
17 Swift, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:58.72# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
18 Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.83 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
19 Porto, Luis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.01 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
20 Duka, Milan SO-2 Bryant 1:59.03# Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:10.32 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
2 Gooding, Darrel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:18.14# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
3 Duka, Milan SO-2 Bryant 4:20.21 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner 4:20.36# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
5 Malakoff, Jacob SR-4 Wagner 4:20.60 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
6 Trainor, Austin FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:20.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
7 Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 4:20.85 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
8 Kennedy, Ryan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:22.87# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Callahan, Brendan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:23.79# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Mendez, Timothy SR-4 Wagner 4:24.39 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
11 Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:24.49 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
12 Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:24.88# Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
13 Mullally, Thomas JR-3 Bryant 4:25.08 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
14 Stevens, Russell JR-3 Bryant 4:25.16# Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
15 Porto, Luis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.57# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
16 French, Derek SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:26.20# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
16 Gruschow, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:26.20# Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
18 Reilly, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:26.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
19 Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:26.69 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
20 England, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:27.35 Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:27.33 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
2 Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner 8:32.51 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
3 Malakoff, Jacob SR-4 Wagner 8:34.72 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
4 Gooding, Darrel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:43.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 8:43.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
6 Walker, Matt JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:46.03 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
7 England, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:46.80 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
8 Hertzog, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:48.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
9 Stevens, Russell JR-3 Bryant 8:50.99# 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
10 Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:52.70 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
11 Nieves, Aaron FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:00.67# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
12 Hill, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 9:01.45# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
13 Salek, Zachery FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:05.18 Akron Invitational Feb 6, 2015
14 Penney, Kyle JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:07.46 Akron Invitational Feb 6, 2015
15 Gruschow, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9:08.21 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
16 Handfield, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:08.36 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
17 Foley, Francis SR-4 Bryant 9:08.44# Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 6, 2014
18 Tavernite, Jake FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:09.45 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
19 Fenwick, Blake SR-4 Bryant 9:09.95# Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 6, 2014
20 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:10.03 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kennedy, Ryan SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 14:57.68# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
2 Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 15:00.21# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
3 Gooding, Darrel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15:00.64# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
4 Hertzog, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:03.76 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
5 Malakoff, Jacob SR-4 Wagner 15:09.06# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
6 England, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:13.38# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
7 Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 15:17.67# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
8 Walker, Matt JR-3 Central Connecticut 15:17.78# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:23.18# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Stevens, Russell JR-3 Bryant 15:25.88# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
11 Sauter, Colin FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:51.12 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
12 Hill, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 15:55.37# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
13 Fenwick, Blake SR-4 Bryant 16:03.18# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
14 Handfield, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:17.97# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
15 Selishev, Thomas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16:19.66# Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
16 Somerville, Thomas FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16:44.50# Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
17 Brown, Dayron SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16:47.89# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 7, 2014
18 Tonero, Kieran JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 16:48.37# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
19 Klein, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:52.70 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 13, 2014
20 Ferriby, Luke JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:14.26 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 13, 2014

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.97 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
2 Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.10 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
3 Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.15 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.19 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
5 Fernandez, Dante SR-4 Wagner 8.32 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
6 Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.36 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
7 Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.44 Beantown Challenge Jan 17, 2015
8 Sampson, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.52 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
9 Headly , Moquiez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.53 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Thorp, Peter JR-3 Bryant 8.61 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 8.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Baum, Dan SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.66 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
13 Ford, Thomas SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.67 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
14 Atiola, Emmanuel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.73 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
14 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.73 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
16 Lesieur, Zachary SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.77 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
17 Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.09 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
18 Herron , Michael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.17 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
19 Lyon, Paul FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.22 Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
20 Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.36 URI Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 14, 2015

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 2.14m 7' 0.5" Christmas Classic Dec 5, 2014
2 Lewis, Kemar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2.10m 6' 10.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
3 Putman, Dashawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 2.07m 6' 9.5" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
4 Atiola, Emmanuel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2.04m 6' 8.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
5 Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2.01m 6' 7" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
6 Gordon, Malik FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.98m 6' 6" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
6 Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.98m 6' 6" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
8 Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
9 Miller, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.95m 6' 4.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
9 Walker-Thomas, Joshua FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.95m 6' 4.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
12 Henrich, Michael JR-3 Wagner 1.94m 6' 4.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
13 King, Adam JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.90m 6' 2.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
13 Ahmed, Hamza SO-2 Wagner 1.90m 6' 2.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
15 Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.89m 6' 2.25" Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
15 Renfro, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.89m 6' 2.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
17 Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.88m 6' 2" URI Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 14, 2015
18 Flores, Conrad FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.85m 6' 0.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Castello, Carlos FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
20 Oremule, Ademitokunbo SR-4 Bryant 1.84m 6' 0.5" Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.30m 23' 11.5" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
2 Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 7.15m 23' 5.5" Knights Indoor Classic#2 D1 Jan 10, 2015
3 Henry , Keenen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.06m 23' 2" Knights Indoor Classic#2 D1 Jan 10, 2015
4 Beloff, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.86m 22' 6.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
5 Le, Vinh SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.78m 22' 3" Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
6 Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.77m 22' 2.5" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
7 Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
8 Atiola, Emmanuel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.75m 22' 1.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Morris , Lloyd SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.68m 21' 11" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Harris, Jalen JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.63m 21' 9" Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
10 Over, Blake FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6.63m 21' 9" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
12 Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.61m 21' 8.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
13 Armstrong, Amir SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.57m 21' 6.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Kutz, Cooper FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
16 Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.48m 21' 3.25" Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
17 Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.46m 21' 2.5" Akron Invitational Feb 6, 2015
18 Castello, Carlos FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
18 Crittenden, Kwency SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.44m 21' 1.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
20 Johnson, Kehma SO-2 Bryant 6.43m 21' 1.25" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Armstrong, Amir SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.96m 49' 1" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
2 Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.83m 48' 8" 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
3 Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.71m 48' 3.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
4 Le, Vinh SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.49m 47' 6.5" NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
5 Johnson, Kehma SO-2 Bryant 14.26m 46' 9.5" Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 6, 2014
6 Henry , Keenen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.24m 46' 8.75" Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
7 Crittenden, Kwency SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.22m 46' 8" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
8 Malone, Adam JR-3 Bryant 14.15m 46' 5.25" Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 6, 2014
9 Putman, Dashawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.11m 46' 3.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
10 Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 13.75m 45' 1.5" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
11 Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.25m 43' 5.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
12 Fowler, Myles SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.22m 43' 4.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
13 Graham , Brandon SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.19m 43' 3.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
14 Sudol, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.05m 42' 9.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
15 Over, Blake FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.84m 42' 1.5" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
16 Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.75m 41' 10" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
17 Sampson, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.72m 41' 8.75" Akron Invitational Feb 6, 2015
18 Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.43m 40' 9.5" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
19 Raia, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.41m 40' 8.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
20 Kutz, Cooper FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.93m 55' 6.5" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16.08m 52' 9.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
3 Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.51m 50' 10.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
4 Brown, Jesse FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 15.42m 50' 7.25" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
5 Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15.34m 50' 4" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
6 Roy, David SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.67m 48' 1.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
7 Hunt , Conner FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.52m 47' 7.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
7 Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
9 Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.32m 46' 11.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
10 Torro, Zach FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.15m 46' 5.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
11 Bramble, Kendle SO-2 Wagner 13.92m 45' 8" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
12 Cooke, Michael FR-1 Bryant 13.69m 44' 11" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
13 Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.36m 43' 10" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
14 Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.02m 42' 8.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
15 Erdos, Joseph SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.55m 41' 2.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
16 Spada, Paul SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.45m 40' 10.25" Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
17 Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.39m 40' 7.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
18 Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.87m 38' 11.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 7, 2014
19 Lefebvre, Steven FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.36m 37' 3.25" St Joseph's Winter Invitational Jan 17, 2015
20 Fratturelli, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 10.52m 34' 6.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jesse FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19.74m 64' 9.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
2 Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18.15m 59' 6.75" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 17.03m 55' 10.5" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
4 Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 15.85m 52' 0" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15.37m 50' 5.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
6 Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.09m 49' 6.25" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
7 Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.88m 48' 10" Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
8 Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 14.69m 48' 2.5" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
9 Todaro, Nicholas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.63m 48' 0" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
9 Roy, David SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.63m 48' 0" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
11 Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.60m 47' 11" Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
12 Lefebvre, Steven FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.41m 47' 3.5" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
13 Willis, Jeremy SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.22m 46' 8" Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
14 Lee, James FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.17m 46' 6" Crusader Classic Feb 6, 2015
15 Erdos, Joseph SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.09m 46' 2.75" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
16 Torro, Zach FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.90m 45' 7.25" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
17 Baranowsky, Dylan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 30, 2015
18 LaClair, Zachary SR-4 Bryant 13.22m 43' 4.5" Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
19 Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.13m 43' 1" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015
20 Mackisey, Casey JR-3 Bryant 13.04m 42' 9.5" Northeast Conference Championship Feb 21, 2015