The Summit League Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Gawain FR-1 South Dakota 6.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Reis-Herron, Joseph JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.80 J. D. Martin Invitational 01/17/15
  3 Kilpatrick, Justin JR-3 Western Illinois 6.89 Illini Classic 01/17/15
  4 Thony, Jack FR-1 South Dakota 6.93 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Worden, Luke FR-1 South Dakota 6.93 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Chihambakwe, Raphael SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.98 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Kennedy, LeAndre JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.99 USD Twilight 02/20/15
  8 Levy, Xavier SO-2 Western Illinois 7.00 Illini Classic 01/17/15
  9 Morrow, Charles SO-2 Western Illinois 7.01 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Arnold, Bo SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.02 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Bednar, Joe SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.08 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  12 Younkin, Tyler SO-2 Western Illinois 7.09 EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  13 Schroeder, Zach FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.11 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 7.14 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  15 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 7.15 Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  16 Halverson, Adam SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.17 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  16 Charles, Marcus FR-1 Western Illinois 7.17 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  18 Andersen, Brady North Dakota St. 7.20 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  18 Anderson, Paul South Dakota 7.20 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  20 Bailey, De'Maine SO-2 Western Illinois 7.23 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Carper, Carly JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.49 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  2 Williams, Tamaira JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.54 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Huschle, Analisa JR-3 South Dakota 7.59 USD Twilight 02/20/15
  4 Odegaard, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.66 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota St. 7.72 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 7.73 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  7 Burnett, Kirsten SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.79 adidas Classic 01/31/15
  8 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 7.80 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Armstrong, Terri SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 7.80 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  10 Fritz, Gina SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.84 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  10 Kott, Ravan SO-2 South Dakota 7.84 USD Twilight 02/20/15
  12 Kaine, Dustlynn SO-2 North Dakota St. 7.86 Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  13 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.92 Bison Classic 01/17/15
  14 Jackson, Kayla FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.94 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Ireland, Brooke FR-1 South Dakota 7.95 Holiday Inn Invite 01/16/15
  15 Terry, Olivia JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.95 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Hilliard, Cameron FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.97 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  17 Davis, Tristian FR-1 South Dakota 7.97 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Black, Jazzelena JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.97 Bison Classic 01/17/15
  20 Watson, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 7.98 USD Twilight 02/20/15

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lewin, Teivaskie South Dakota 21.39 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Younkin, Tyler SO-2 Western Illinois 21.68 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Williams, Gawain FR-1 South Dakota 21.68 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Hicks, D'Khari SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.74 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Levy, Xavier SO-2 Western Illinois 21.78 # 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  6 Thony, Jack FR-1 South Dakota 21.79 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Ndlovu, Reinhard Oral Roberts 21.85 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Chihambakwe, Raphael SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.87 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Kilpatrick, Justin JR-3 Western Illinois 21.94 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Mutanga, Tinashe SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.98 # Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  11 Belhaj, Adam JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.01 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Reis-Herron, Joseph JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.04 Mark Colligan Memorial 01/24/15
  13 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 22.14 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Schroeder, Zach FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.15 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Skhosana, Sonwabiso FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.24 Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  16 Husman, Marc SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.34 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  17 Kenny, Dru FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.36 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  18 Morrow, Charles SO-2 Western Illinois 22.43 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Arnold, Bo SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.47 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Klos, Aron FR-1 North Dakota St. 22.47 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reynolds, Madison JR-3 Oral Roberts 23.82 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Huschle, Analisa JR-3 South Dakota 23.95 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Carper, Carly JR-3 South Dakota St. 24.28 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Williams, Tamaira JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.34 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 24.48 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Odegaard, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota St. 24.62 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota St. 24.86 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Watson, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 25.18 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Fritz, Gina SR-4 South Dakota St. 25.22 # USD Twilight 02/20/15
  10 Kott, Ravan SO-2 South Dakota 25.34 # USD Twilight 02/20/15
  11 Burnett, Kirsten SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.37 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 25.41 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota St. 25.45 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  14 White, Aaliyah SO-2 Western Illinois 25.46 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Armstrong, Terri SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 25.60 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Hilliard, Cameron FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.87 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Woods, Alexis FR-1 North Dakota St. 25.94 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  18 Ireland, Brooke FR-1 South Dakota 25.99 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  19 Ervin, Molly SR-4 South Dakota 26.05 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  20 Woods, Sierra JR-3 Western Illinois 26.09 # Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Skhosana, Sonwabiso FR-1 Oral Roberts 47.93 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Bernard, Lukas SR-4 South Dakota 48.18 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Ndlovu, Reinhard Oral Roberts 48.19 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Jochim, Landon FR-1 North Dakota St. 48.39 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Hicks, D'Khari SO-2 Oral Roberts 48.40 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Begin, Jerome JR-3 North Dakota St. 48.62 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  7 DeLong, Wesley SO-2 North Dakota St. 48.68 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Bedard, Matt FR-1 North Dakota St. 48.73 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  9 Husman, Marc SO-2 South Dakota St. 48.84 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  10 Bradford, John SR-4 Oral Roberts 49.15 # Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  11 Johnson, Sam FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.21 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Klos, Aron FR-1 North Dakota St. 49.34 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  13 Belhaj, Adam JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.39 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Neumiller, Alex JR-3 North Dakota St. 49.41 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  15 Carson, Justin South Dakota St. 49.51 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Johnsen, Austin JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.99 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  17 James, Kenneth FR-1 Oral Roberts 50.05 # Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  18 Halverson, Adam SR-4 South Dakota St. 50.10 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  19 Herding, Dalton SO-2 North Dakota St. 50.11 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  20 Williams, Alex FR-1 South Dakota 50.21 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reynolds, Madison JR-3 Oral Roberts 52.86 Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  2 Milbrath, Morgan SO-2 North Dakota St. 54.53 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Kitching, Melissa JR-3 North Dakota St. 55.13 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Woods, Alexis FR-1 North Dakota St. 55.64 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Watson, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 55.76 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Hahn, Deidre FR-1 North Dakota St. 55.78 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  7 Heinze, Ashley SR-4 North Dakota St. 55.91 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Andrushko, Amy SO-2 North Dakota St. 56.24 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  9 White, Aaliyah SO-2 Western Illinois 56.43 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Ireland, Brooke FR-1 South Dakota 56.78 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Fritz, Gina SR-4 South Dakota St. 57.01 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota St. 57.13 # Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  13 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 57.21 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  14 Roberts, Asher FR-1 Oral Roberts 57.37 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Foltz, Lori JR-3 South Dakota St. 57.55 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  16 Simon, Ashlynn SR-4 North Dakota St. 57.66 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  17 George, Phyllis SR-4 Western Illinois 57.89 # EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  18 Patterson, Jacleen SO-2 South Dakota St. 57.99 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Gramer, Sandra FR-1 South Dakota St. 58.13 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  20 Guibert, Jenny SO-2 North Dakota St. 58.21 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dojiok, Mach SO-2 South Dakota 1:51.39 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Kassim, Ayub FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:51.94 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 1:52.36 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Lawton, Cal FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:52.59 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Warwick, Jonah SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:53.14 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Bradford, John SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:53.20 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Herding, Dalton SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:54.06 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  8 Lawton, Cal South Dakota St. 1:54.14 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  9 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:54.76 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Nielson, Stephen SR-4 South Dakota 1:54.84 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Jennings, Matthew SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:55.28 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  12 Swenson, Ryan JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:55.80 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Hisquierdo, Blayne SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:56.09 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Slaba, Dylan JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:56.26 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  15 Schultz, Ben JR-3 North Dakota St. 1:57.71 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  16 Witt, Brennan FR-1 North Dakota St. 1:57.96 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  17 Hubner, Mitch JR-3 IUPUI 1:59.63 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  18 Bernard, Lukas SR-4 South Dakota 1:59.86 Holiday Inn Invite 01/16/15
  19 Breyer, Aaron FR-1 South Dakota 2:01.38 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  20 Ahmad, Tariq SR-4 Western Illinois 2:01.53 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Teschuk, Erin JR-3 North Dakota St. 2:08.73 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Andrushko, Amy SO-2 North Dakota St. 2:09.99 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Guibert, Jenny SO-2 North Dakota St. 2:11.14 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 2:11.15 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Reese, Omega FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:11.33 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Schmidt, Nicole SO-2 South Dakota 2:11.82 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Beard, Brittany SO-2 IPFW 2:13.12 # Ball State University Indoor Open 02/20/15
  8 Eibs, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:13.21 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Simon, Ashlynn SR-4 North Dakota St. 2:13.28 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Dykstra, Renae FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:13.86 40th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/06/15
  11 Weinandt, Rachel SR-4 South Dakota 2:13.95 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Bork, Sydney SO-2 North Dakota St. 2:15.52 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 2:15.65 # USD Twilight 02/20/15
  14 Thavenet, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 2:15.68 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Konkol, Karley JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:15.70 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  16 Link, Sierra FR-1 North Dakota St. 2:16.25 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  17 Whidden , Mindy FR-1 IUPUI 2:16.33 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Shady, Marisa SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:16.40 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Roberts, Asher FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:17.01 adidas Classic 01/31/15
  20 Osterhout , Lauren FR-1 IUPUI 2:17.35 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 4:06.60 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  2 Reichow, Joel JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:07.32 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  3 Dojiok, Mach SO-2 South Dakota 4:08.07 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Degree, Lucas SR-4 North Dakota St. 4:11.79 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Breedlove, Jeremy FR-1 IUPUI 4:12.63 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Zielinski, Joey SO-2 IUPUI 4:13.56 # IPFW Duals 01/23/15
  7 Skime, Brendan JR-3 North Dakota St. 4:13.67 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Dubbs, Dakota JR-3 IUPUI 4:13.82 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Kraft, Drew SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:13.82 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Allen, Isaac JR-3 South Dakota 4:14.53 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Jennings, Matthew SO-2 North Dakota St. 4:15.32 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Westfall, Nathan SR-4 IUPUI 4:15.59 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  13 Sage, Brendan SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:15.99 # Bison Classic 01/17/15
  14 Lozano, Miguel JR-3 IUPUI 4:17.55 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  15 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 4:18.79 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  16 Breyer, Aaron FR-1 South Dakota 4:19.32 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Hubner, Mitch JR-3 IUPUI 4:19.40 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 VanKeulen, Grant JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:21.31 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  19 Nielson, Stephen SR-4 South Dakota 4:21.61 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  20 Pettit, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.65 # Bison Classic 01/17/15

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Teschuk, Erin JR-3 North Dakota St. 4:32.09 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  2 Van Beek, Maddie SR-4 North Dakota St. 4:41.75 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 4:48.00 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 4:49.44 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Schmidt, Nicole SO-2 South Dakota 4:55.12 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Kildow, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 4:55.38 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Beard, Brittany SO-2 IPFW 4:57.53 # Bowling Green State University Opener 01/10/15
  8 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 4:58.63 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  9 Eibs, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:58.66 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 5:00.33 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  11 Janssen, Taylor SO-2 North Dakota St. 5:00.82 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  12 Konkol, Karley JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:03.14 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  13 Anderson, Samantha JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:03.50 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/20/15
  14 Brooks, Leah JR-3 IUPUI 5:04.96 # Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  15 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:06.91 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  16 Guzman, Valeria SO-2 IUPUI 5:09.24 # Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  17 Feldman, Jessica SO-2 South Dakota 5:09.66 # Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  18 Dykstra, Renae FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:09.87 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  19 Tyler , Kelsey FR-1 IUPUI 5:10.42 # Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  20 Peterson, Brooke SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:11.26 # Bison Classic 01/17/15

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Zielinski, Joey SO-2 IUPUI 8:15.94 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Degree, Lucas SR-4 North Dakota St. 8:18.71 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Reichow, Joel JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:19.15 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Lozano, Miguel JR-3 IUPUI 8:20.15 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Skime, Brendan JR-3 North Dakota St. 8:23.47 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Kelly, Brett SR-4 North Dakota St. 8:23.71 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  7 Kraft, Drew SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:26.95 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Reed, Xavier SO-2 IUPUI 8:28.58 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Allen, Isaac JR-3 South Dakota 8:32.99 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  10 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 8:33.42 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  11 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 8:35.76 # USD Twilight 02/20/15
  12 Kinsley, Kipp SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:38.95 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  13 White, Isaiah FR-1 IUPUI 8:40.79 # Gene Edmonds Cup 01/10/15
  14 Anderson, Grady SR-4 North Dakota St. 8:41.54 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  15 Haase, Brant JR-3 South Dakota 8:41.73 # USD Twilight 02/20/15
  16 Sechuga, Dan FR-1 IUPUI 8:42.99 # Gene Edmonds Cup 01/10/15
  17 Thies, Andrew SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:43.69 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/20/15
  18 Kelly, Ryan SR-4 IUPUI 8:44.35 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  19 Sage, Brendan SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:46.04 40th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Westfall, Nathan SR-4 IUPUI 8:46.06 # IPFW Duals 01/23/15

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Teschuk, Erin JR-3 North Dakota St. 9:02.40 Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  2 Van Beek, Maddie SR-4 North Dakota St. 9:27.01 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 9:31.85 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 9:41.66 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 9:46.59 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 9:47.41 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Neubert, Courtney SR-4 South Dakota St. 9:50.44 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 9:52.45 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Kildow, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 9:54.82 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Janssen, Taylor SO-2 North Dakota St. 9:54.92 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  11 Suhr, Alex SR-4 South Dakota St. 10:09.89 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Hanaway, Jordan SR-4 IUPUI 10:10.93 # Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  13 Brooks, Leah JR-3 IUPUI 10:16.13 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  14 Watson, Samantha SR-4 Oral Roberts 10:18.71 # Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  15 Anderson, Kirsten SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:20.46 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Anderson, Samantha JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:24.20 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  17 West, Megan SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:24.99 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  18 Oettel, Bailey FR-1 South Dakota 10:26.35 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  19 Bowers, Cheyanne JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:27.08 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  20 Thompson , Rachel FR-1 IUPUI 10:28.49 # Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lozano, Miguel JR-3 IUPUI 14:22.94 Meyo Invitational 02/06/15
  2 Zielinski, Joey SO-2 IUPUI 14:24.51 Meyo Invitational 02/06/15
  3 Reichow, Joel JR-3 South Dakota St. 14:35.83 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 14:40.46 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Haase, Brant JR-3 South Dakota 14:44.53 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Capra, Trevor SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:45.78 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Kelly, Brett SR-4 North Dakota St. 14:54.36 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Allen, Isaac JR-3 South Dakota 14:55.04 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  9 Skime, Brendan JR-3 North Dakota St. 14:56.60 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Degree, Lucas SR-4 North Dakota St. 14:58.37 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Reed, Xavier SO-2 IUPUI 14:59.72 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Tebeje, Sammy SO-2 IUPUI 15:01.19 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Ragains, Pryce SR-4 IUPUI 15:02.84 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 15:03.91 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Pruett, Damon SO-2 IUPUI 15:10.33 # IPFW Duals 01/23/15
  16 Branick, Connor SO-2 South Dakota St. 15:18.67 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/20/15
  17 White, Isaiah FR-1 IUPUI 15:18.92 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15
  18 Anderson, Grady SR-4 North Dakota St. 15:24.03 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  19 Breedlove, Jeremy FR-1 IUPUI 15:24.09 # IPFW Duals 01/23/15
  20 Guth, Adam FR-1 IUPUI 15:24.29 # Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival 02/14/15

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Van Beek, Maddie SR-4 North Dakota St. 16:14.07 Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  2 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 16:31.95 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  3 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 16:50.35 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 17:02.39 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Neubert, Courtney SR-4 South Dakota St. 17:04.73 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 17:08.25 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  7 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:18.41 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Kildow, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 17:19.84 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Janssen, Taylor SO-2 North Dakota St. 17:23.69 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Suhr, Alex SR-4 South Dakota St. 17:35.70 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Oettel, Bailey FR-1 South Dakota 17:38.18 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Bowers, Cheyanne JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:40.00 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Watson, Samantha SR-4 Oral Roberts 17:41.38 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Anderson, Kirsten SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:41.47 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Lachowitzer, Tarin SO-2 North Dakota St. 18:07.71 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  16 Hanaway, Jordan SR-4 IUPUI 18:14.19 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  17 Rogers, Kristin SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 18:23.74 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  18 Guzman, Valeria SO-2 IUPUI 18:29.26 # Friday Night Special 12/12/14
  19 Garcia, Karo SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 18:31.94 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  20 Lefler, Madison SO-2 Western Illinois 18:39.69 # Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lewin, Teivaskie JR-3 South Dakota 7.77 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
  2 McKittrick, Parker JR-3 North Dakota St. 8.23 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Hill, Erik SR-4 South Dakota 8.28 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota St. 8.33 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota St. 8.40 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Thomas, Josh SO-2 Western Illinois 8.42 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Bothun, Loren North Dakota St. 8.50 Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  8 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota St. 8.65 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Lentsch, Hank SO-2 South Dakota 8.65 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota St. 8.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota St. 8.83 Bison Classic 01/17/15
  12 Priebe, Traxton JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.84 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  13 Ford, Max SO-2 Western Illinois 8.91 EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  14 Moberg, Matt FR-1 North Dakota St. 8.94 Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  15 Kamenik, Tomas FR-1 South Dakota 9.02 USD Twilight 02/20/15
  16 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 9.04 Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  17 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota St. 9.21 Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  18 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota St. 9.22 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 9.67 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  20 Carson, Justin South Dakota St. 9.74 Bison Classic 01/17/15

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hagedorn, Marissia SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.74 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 8.94 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota St. 8.95 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  4 Beachy, Jaelin FR-1 North Dakota St. 9.11 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Ahrens, Stephanie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 9.13 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Schreurs, Cailyn SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.15 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Ervin, Molly SR-4 South Dakota 9.24 Wildcat Open 01/31/15
  8 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 9.25 Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  9 Buller, Maddie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 9.31 Kansas State Winter Invitational 12/13/14
  10 McGlone, Megan JR-3 Western Illinois 9.32 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Heinze, Ashley SR-4 North Dakota St. 9.35 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Foltz, Lori JR-3 South Dakota St. 9.38 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  13 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.49 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota St. 9.53 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota St. 9.54 Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  16 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 South Dakota 9.55 Wildcat Open 01/31/15
  17 Robinson, Celeste SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 9.57 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  18 Scott, A'leah FR-1 IPFW 9.63 Mastodon Opener 12/06/14
  19 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 9.71 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Terry, Olivia JR-3 Oral Roberts 9.71 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Frank, Tyler SO-2 South Dakota 6' 9.75" 2.08m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  2 Koosman, Zach SO-2 South Dakota St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  3 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 6' 7.5" 2.02m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Kashmark, Beau JR-3 North Dakota St. 6' 6.25" 1.99m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  5 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota St. 6' 6" 1.98m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  6 Henja, JJ FR-1 South Dakota St. 6' 5.5" 1.97m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Muchichwa, Takudzwa FR-1 Oral Roberts 6' 5" 1.96m 2014 Bob Timmons 12/06/14
  8 Lentsch, Hank SO-2 South Dakota 6' 4.75" 1.95m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  8 Berg, Connor JR-3 South Dakota St. 6' 4.75" 1.95m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  8 Moberg, Matt FR-1 North Dakota St. 6' 4.75" 1.95m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  11 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota St. 6' 2.25" 1.89m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  11 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota St. 6' 2.25" 1.89m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota St. 6' 1.25" 1.86m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  13 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 6' 1.25" 1.86m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 6' 0.5" 1.84m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  16 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota St. 5' 9.75" 1.77m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  17 Swenson, Ryan JR-3 South Dakota St. 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  18 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota St. 5' 8.5" 1.74m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  19 Williams, Alex FR-1 South Dakota 5' 6" 1.68m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wirth, Mary SR-4 South Dakota St. 6' 0" 1.83m South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  2 Ahrens, Stephanie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5' 10.75" 1.80m Holiday Inn Invite 01/16/15
  3 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota St. 5' 8" 1.73m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Derickson, Taryn SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5' 6" 1.68m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  5 Everitt, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5' 5.75" 1.67m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota St. 5' 5.25" 1.66m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Christensen, Colette FR-1 South Dakota 5' 5.25" 1.66m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Marano, Kyley SO-2 IPFW 5' 5" 1.65m Ball State University Indoor Open 02/20/15
  9 Bruenjes, Christina SO-2 North Dakota St. 5' 4.5" 1.64m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  9 Clark, Alexis South Dakota 5' 4.5" 1.64m Holiday Inn Invite 01/16/15
  11 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota St. 5' 4.25" 1.63m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  12 Hahn, Deidre FR-1 North Dakota St. 5' 3.25" 1.61m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  12 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 5' 3.25" 1.61m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Brown, Ashley FR-1 IPFW 5' 3" 1.60m IPFW Duals 01/23/15
  14 McGlone, Megan JR-3 Western Illinois 5' 3" 1.60m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  16 Mechels, Halie FR-1 South Dakota St. 5' 2.5" 1.59m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  16 Scott, A'leah FR-1 IPFW 5' 2.5" 1.59m Mastodon Opener 12/06/14
  18 Schreurs, Cailyn SO-2 South Dakota St. 5' 2.25" 1.58m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  18 Eggleston, Claire FR-1 South Dakota St. 5' 2.25" 1.58m South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  18 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 5' 2.25" 1.58m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Estala, Justin SO-2 Oral Roberts 17' 7.75" 5.38m MSSU Lion Invite 02/06/15
  2 Chapman, Peter JR-3 South Dakota 16' 10.75" 5.15m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  2 Sarehkhani, Kevin SR-4 South Dakota 16' 10.75" 5.15m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  2 David, Jake FR-1 South Dakota 16' 10.75" 5.15m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  5 Jorgensen, Erik JR-3 South Dakota 16' 3.25" 4.96m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota St. 16' 2.75" 4.95m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota St. 16' 0.75" 4.90m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  8 Del Valle, Andres SO-2 Oral Roberts 15' 9.25" 4.81m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 15' 7" 4.75m South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  10 Schaefer, Nathaniel JR-3 South Dakota St. 15' 3.5" 4.66m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Morrison, Preston FR-1 Oral Roberts 15' 1.75" 4.62m adidas Classic 01/31/15
  12 Weis, Nick SR-4 North Dakota St. 15' 1" 4.60m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  13 Padesky, Jeff SO-2 Western Illinois 14' 11" 4.55m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  14 Rohn, Jared JR-3 Western Illinois 14' 7.25" 4.45m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  14 Drotts, Kevin FR-1 North Dakota St. 14' 7.25" 4.45m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  16 Platz, Alex SO-2 Western Illinois 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  17 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  18 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 13' 11.25" 4.25m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Hajek, Tyler JR-3 South Dakota St. 13' 7.25" 4.15m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  20 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota St. 13' 1.5" 4.00m Dakota Duals 12/06/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Mills, Madison SO-2 South Dakota 13' 2.5" 4.03m Holiday Inn Invite 01/16/15
  2 Brigham, Emily SO-2 South Dakota 13' 2.25" 4.02m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Maddox, Sierra FR-1 South Dakota 13' 2.25" 4.02m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Benke, Anna SO-2 North Dakota St. 13' 1.5" 4.00m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  5 Meador, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota 12' 10.75" 3.93m Holiday Inn Invite 01/16/15
  6 Leiferman, Amy JR-3 South Dakota St. 12' 7.25" 3.84m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  7 Gietzen, Lauren FR-1 North Dakota St. 12' 3.5" 3.75m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  8 Stangl, Brittany JR-3 North Dakota St. 12' 2.5" 3.72m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Aune, Madeline FR-1 South Dakota 12' 2.5" 3.72m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Noga, Janelle JR-3 South Dakota 12' 2.5" 3.72m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Szabo, Daniella JR-3 Oral Roberts 12' 0" 3.66m Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  12 Lai, Linhchi SR-4 Oral Roberts 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2015 Bill Easton Classic 01/09/15
  13 McDonald, Brittany FR-1 Oral Roberts 11' 8.5" 3.57m MSSU Lion Invite 02/06/15
  14 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota St. 11' 0.25" 3.36m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  15 Amdahl, Logan SO-2 South Dakota St. 10' 11.75" 3.35m South Dakota State University Dual 12/06/14
  15 Trapp, Courtney SO-2 South Dakota St. 10' 11.75" 3.35m South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  15 Schnieder, Kamelia FR-1 South Dakota St. 10' 11.75" 3.35m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  18 Peterson, Amber FR-1 North Dakota St. 10' 8" 3.25m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  19 Molitor, Elizabeth SO-2 South Dakota St. 9' 6.25" 2.90m South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  20 VanDiepenbos, Tori FR-1 IPFW 8' 7" 2.62m Ball State University Indoor Open 02/20/15

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 23' 11" 7.29m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Lewin, Teivaskie South Dakota 23' 6.25" 7.17m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota St. 23' 6" 7.16m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Presley, Kaleb FR-1 Oral Roberts 23' 0.5" 7.02m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Ary, Jeremiah JR-3 South Dakota St. 23' 0" 7.01m South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  6 Moberg, Matt FR-1 North Dakota St. 22' 4.25" 6.81m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  7 Henja, JJ FR-1 South Dakota St. 22' 1" 6.73m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota St. 21' 10.75" 6.67m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  9 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 21' 10" 6.65m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Anderson, Tayler FR-1 South Dakota 21' 9.5" 6.64m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  11 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota St. 21' 8.25" 6.61m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  12 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota St. 21' 6.75" 6.57m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota St. 21' 6.25" 6.56m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Sucher, Tyler SR-4 Western Illinois 21' 6" 6.55m Illini Classic 01/17/15
  15 Nichols, Brett FR-1 South Dakota St. 21' 5.25" 6.53m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  16 Fitzsimmons, Connor JR-3 South Dakota 21' 4.75" 6.52m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Kashmark, Beau JR-3 North Dakota St. 20' 9.25" 6.33m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  18 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota St. 20' 7.75" 6.29m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  19 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota St. 20' 7" 6.27m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  20 Ford, Max SO-2 Western Illinois 20' 5.75" 6.24m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 19' 3.25" 5.87m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  2 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 19' 2" 5.84m Illini Classic 01/17/15
  3 Odegaard, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota St. 19' 0.5" 5.80m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Black, Jazzelena JR-3 South Dakota St. 18' 11.25" 5.77m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  4 Brigham, Emily SO-2 South Dakota 18' 11.25" 5.77m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Carper, Carly JR-3 South Dakota St. 18' 10.5" 5.75m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Flores, Alexis FR-1 Oral Roberts 18' 8.5" 5.70m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota St. 18' 6" 5.64m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  8 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota St. 18' 6" 5.64m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  10 Lahren, Allie SO-2 North Dakota St. 18' 5" 5.61m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  11 Jensen, Piper FR-1 North Dakota St. 18' 3.25" 5.57m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  12 Christon, Amaya FR-1 Oral Roberts 18' 1" 5.51m J. D. Martin Invitational 01/17/15
  12 Horacek, Payton SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 18' 1" 5.51m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  14 McGlone, Megan JR-3 Western Illinois 17' 11.75" 5.48m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  15 Henderson, Noni FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 17' 10.25" 5.44m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 17' 8.25" 5.39m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  17 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 17' 8" 5.38m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  18 Everitt, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 17' 6" 5.33m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  19 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota St. 17' 1.5" 5.22m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  20 Camargo, Ana SR-4 Oral Roberts 17' 1.25" 5.21m J. D. Martin Invitational 01/17/15

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ary, Jeremiah JR-3 South Dakota St. 48' 8.25" 14.84m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  2 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota St. 46' 5.25" 14.15m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  3 Henja, JJ FR-1 South Dakota St. 46' 0.5" 14.03m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Lewin, Teivaskie South Dakota 45' 9.25" 13.95m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Nichols, Brett FR-1 South Dakota St. 45' 8.5" 13.93m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Moberg, Matt FR-1 North Dakota St. 45' 5.25" 13.85m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 45' 3.75" 13.81m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Fitzsimmons, Connor JR-3 South Dakota 45' 0.5" 13.73m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Kashmark, Beau JR-3 North Dakota St. 44' 3.25" 13.49m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  10 Sucher, Tyler SR-4 Western Illinois 43' 9.75" 13.35m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  11 Cutts, Kaylon SO-2 Western Illinois 43' 7.75" 13.30m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  12 Koosman, Zach SO-2 South Dakota St. 43' 5.75" 13.25m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Gasper, Joe SO-2 South Dakota 43' 1.75" 13.15m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  14 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota St. 42' 2.75" 12.87m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Presley, Kaleb FR-1 Oral Roberts 41' 3.25" 12.58m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 40' 11.75" 12.49m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  2 Camargo, Ana SR-4 Oral Roberts 40' 5.5" 12.33m J. D. Martin Invitational 01/17/15
  3 Black, Jazzelena JR-3 South Dakota St. 40' 3.5" 12.28m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 South Dakota 39' 7.75" 12.08m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Christensen, Colette FR-1 South Dakota 38' 11.75" 11.88m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 South Dakota St. 38' 10.25" 11.84m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Bruenjes, Christina SO-2 North Dakota St. 37' 8.75" 11.50m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Lahren, Allie SO-2 North Dakota St. 37' 6.75" 11.45m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  9 Jensen, Piper FR-1 North Dakota St. 37' 5.75" 11.42m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  10 Henderson, Noni FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 36' 11.5" 11.26m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  11 Burnett, Kirsten SO-2 Oral Roberts 36' 11" 11.25m Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational 02/14/15
  12 Ahrens, Stephanie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 36' 2.25" 11.03m Kansas State Winter Invitational 12/13/14
  13 Christon, Amaya FR-1 Oral Roberts 36' 2" 11.02m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Flores, Alexis FR-1 Oral Roberts 35' 2" 10.72m 2014 Bob Timmons 12/06/14
  15 Everitt, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 34' 4.75" 10.48m Kansas State Winter Invitational 12/13/14
  16 Quinlivan, Sarah FR-1 South Dakota 33' 11.5" 10.35m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  17 Haines, Ali SR-4 South Dakota 33' 10" 10.31m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  18 Clark, Alexis South Dakota 32' 7.5" 9.94m Wildcat Open 01/31/15
  19 Allgood, Alexis FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 32' 6.25" 9.91m Kansas State Winter Invitational 12/13/14
  20 Wygant, Alexis SO-2 IPFW 32' 5" 9.88m Ball State University Indoor Open 02/20/15

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McKelvey, Kyle South Dakota 63' 0" 19.20m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Snyder, Cody SR-4 South Dakota 61' 2.25" 18.65m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  3 Renner, Alex SO-2 North Dakota St. 59' 7" 18.16m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Otterdahl , Payton FR-1 North Dakota St. 57' 8.25" 17.58m Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  5 Berghuis, Brandt JR-3 North Dakota St. 56' 6" 17.22m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  6 Schwarzkopf, Conrad SO-2 North Dakota St. 55' 4.25" 16.87m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  7 Blasey, Brian SO-2 North Dakota St. 53' 0.75" 16.17m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  8 Stroh, Steffan FR-1 North Dakota St. 51' 0" 15.54m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  9 Anderson, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 50' 0.5" 15.25m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  10 Valind, Dustin SO-2 South Dakota 49' 9.75" 15.18m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  11 Ganter, Greg FR-1 South Dakota St. 48' 8" 14.83m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  12 Fry, Jason FR-1 Western Illinois 48' 0" 14.63m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  13 Benson, Austin SR-4 South Dakota St. 47' 4.25" 14.43m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  14 Ammons, Logan South Dakota St. 44' 5.5" 13.55m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  15 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota St. 42' 6" 12.95m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Darling, Darnell FR-1 Oral Roberts 41' 0.5" 12.51m J. D. Martin Invitational 01/17/15
  17 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota St. 40' 2.25" 12.25m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  18 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota St. 38' 6" 11.73m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  19 Ford, Max SO-2 Western Illinois 37' 9.5" 11.52m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  20 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 36' 6.75" 11.14m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Lesser, Emily SR-4 North Dakota St. 53' 5.5" 16.29m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Waldner, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota 50' 11" 15.52m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  3 Pasiowitz, Courtney SO-2 North Dakota St. 49' 7.75" 15.13m Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  4 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota St. 48' 1.75" 14.67m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Laufenberg , Kelsey FR-1 North Dakota St. 47' 5.75" 14.47m Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  6 Dennis, Meghan South Dakota 46' 8.75" 14.24m Wildcat Open 01/31/15
  7 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 South Dakota 46' 7.5" 14.21m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  8 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila JR-3 Western Illinois 45' 9.25" 13.95m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Thornton, Jordyn SO-2 North Dakota St. 45' 6.5" 13.88m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Sumption, Trisha SR-4 South Dakota St. 44' 4.75" 13.53m Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  11 Conlin, Amanda SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 43' 1" 13.13m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Fuller, Mary-Bianca SO-2 Western Illinois 41' 7" 12.67m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  13 Zanini, Silvia SO-2 South Dakota St. 41' 6.5" 12.66m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  14 Januschka, Kae JR-3 South Dakota St. 40' 2" 12.24m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Natterstad, Tess FR-1 North Dakota St. 38' 8.25" 11.79m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  16 Smith, Abbi SO-2 Western Illinois 38' 4.25" 11.69m EIU John Craft Invitaational 01/24/15
  17 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 38' 2.75" 11.65m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Boschee, Lexy JR-3 North Dakota St. 36' 0.25" 10.98m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  19 McGlone, Megan JR-3 Western Illinois 35' 6" 10.82m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/14/15
  20 Alexander, Amanda SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 35' 3.25" 10.75m Kansas State Winter Invitational 12/13/14

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Berghuis, Brandt JR-3 North Dakota St. 63' 8.25" 19.41m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Schwarzkopf, Conrad SO-2 North Dakota St. 61' 10.25" 18.85m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Berner, Trevor SR-4 North Dakota St. 60' 2.5" 18.35m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  4 McKelvey, Kyle South Dakota 58' 9.5" 17.92m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Mack, Cullen SR-4 South Dakota St. 58' 6.5" 17.84m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Renner, Alex SO-2 North Dakota St. 58' 3.75" 17.77m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Benson, Austin SR-4 South Dakota St. 58' 0.5" 17.69m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Bender, Colton FR-1 South Dakota St. 54' 4.75" 16.58m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  9 Blasey, Brian SO-2 North Dakota St. 54' 1.25" 16.49m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Stroh, Steffan FR-1 North Dakota St. 53' 1.5" 16.19m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Otterdahl , Payton FR-1 North Dakota St. 51' 1.75" 15.59m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  12 Valind, Dustin SO-2 South Dakota 47' 5.25" 14.46m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  13 Ammons, Logan South Dakota St. 47' 2.25" 14.38m USD Twilight 02/20/15
  13 Ganter, Greg FR-1 South Dakota St. 47' 2.25" 14.38m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/13/15
  15 Anderson, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 46' 2.5" 14.08m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational 01/24/15
  16 Fry, Jason FR-1 Western Illinois 39' 8.75" 12.11m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota St. 64' 9.75" 19.75m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Lesser, Emily SR-4 North Dakota St. 61' 4" 18.69m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  3 Pasiowitz, Courtney SO-2 North Dakota St. 60' 9.25" 18.52m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Thornton, Jordyn SO-2 North Dakota St. 55' 7.5" 16.95m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 South Dakota 55' 5" 16.89m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Zanini, Silvia SO-2 South Dakota St. 54' 6.5" 16.62m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila JR-3 Western Illinois 53' 6.5" 16.32m Meyo Invitational 02/06/15
  8 Waldner, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota 53' 3.75" 16.25m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Sumption, Trisha SR-4 South Dakota St. 52' 0.5" 15.86m Dakota Realty Alumni T&F Meet 02/07/15
  10 Januschka, Kae JR-3 South Dakota St. 49' 7.75" 15.13m Bison Classic 01/17/15
  11 Adams, Megan SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 48' 8.75" 14.85m The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Laufenberg , Kelsey FR-1 North Dakota St. 48' 6.75" 14.80m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  13 Fuller, Mary-Bianca SO-2 Western Illinois 44' 11.5" 13.70m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  14 Smith, Chastity SR-4 Western Illinois 44' 2.5" 13.47m EIU Early Bird 12/05/14
  15 Smith, Abbi SO-2 Western Illinois 43' 3.75" 13.20m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Doeschot, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 43' 3" 13.18m 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational 01/30/15
  17 Natterstad, Tess FR-1 North Dakota St. 40' 11.75" 12.49m Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  18 Zavala, Jazmin SR-4 IPFW 23' 2.5" 7.07m IPFW Duals 01/23/15

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota St. 3711 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota St. 3690 # Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  3 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 3595 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota St. 3570 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota St. 3500 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 McGlone, Megan JR-3 Western Illinois 3470 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Schreurs, Cailyn SO-2 South Dakota St. 3237 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Heinze, Ashley SR-4 North Dakota St. 3218 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  9 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota St. 3170 # Dakota Duals 12/06/14
  10 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 3146 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Alexander, Amanda SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 3136 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Beachy, Jaelin FR-1 North Dakota St. 3041 # Thundering Herd Classic 02/06/15
  13 Everitt, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2940 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Gramer, Sandra FR-1 South Dakota St. 2913 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  15 Mechels, Halie FR-1 South Dakota St. 2844 South Dakota State University Open 12/05/14
  16 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 2843 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Noga, Janelle JR-3 South Dakota 2281 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/30/15
  18 Moore, Kaylin SO-2 Oral Roberts 2111 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15