WIAC Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: WIAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.58 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
3 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.83 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
4 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.88 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
7 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
8 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.92 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.92 Oshkosh Triangular Jan 17, 2015
10 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.93 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
11 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.94 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
12 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
13 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.98 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
14 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.99 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
15 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.00 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.04 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
16 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
20 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.08 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
21 Gentz, Alicia Wis.-Oshkosh 8.09 UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
22 Parson, Krysta SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.12 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
23 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.15(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
24 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
25 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.17(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
26 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.18 UW-Stout Alumni Dual Jan 17, 2015
26 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
28 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 31, 2015
28 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.19 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
30 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.20 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
30 McCormick, Caitlyn Wis.-Oshkosh 8.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
32 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.21 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
32 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
34 Chaulklin, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.22 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
35 Bence, Chelsie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
35 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.23 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
37 Glomski, Aquila FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.24 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
37 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
39 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.25 Stout Open Jan 24, 2015
40 Mueller, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.28 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.64 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
3 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.41 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
4 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.42 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
6 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.81 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
7 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.88 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
7 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.88 Oshkosh Triangular Jan 17, 2015
9 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.93 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
10 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
10 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.27 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
12 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.28 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
13 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.30 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
13 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.30 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
15 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.34 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.36 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
17 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.38 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
18 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.40 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
18 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
18 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.40 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
18 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.40 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
22 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.47 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
23 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.50 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
24 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.52 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
26 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.67 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
27 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.72 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
28 Geldernick, Margaret JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.74 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
29 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.75 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
30 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.80 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
31 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.82 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
32 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.86 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
33 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
34 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.00 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
35 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.05 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
36 Gentz, Alicia Wis.-Oshkosh 27.12 UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
36 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.12 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
38 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.22 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
39 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.23 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
40 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.28 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.27 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.96 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
3 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.14 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
4 Reineck, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.28 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.37 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.51 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
7 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.61 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet Jan 23, 2015
8 Klein, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 58.69 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 59.18 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
10 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.21 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
11 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.42 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Jahn, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.48 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
13 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.53 Parents Day Open Feb 21, 2015
14 Wayne, Candice JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.63 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
15 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.64 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
16 Rupnow, Jess Wis.-Eau Claire 59.77 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
17 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.89 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.97 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
19 Heller, Meredith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.60 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
20 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.63 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
21 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.79 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
22 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.00 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
23 Wolf, Alexis Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.09 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
24 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:01.24 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
25 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.36 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
26 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.41 Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
27 DeGrave, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.49 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
28 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.68 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
29 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.69 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
30 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.79 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
31 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.85 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
32 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.94 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
33 Schiffer, Mary-Katherine FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.99 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
33 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.99 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
35 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.05 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
36 Milne, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
37 Domro, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.42 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
38 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.50 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
39 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.92 Pointer Quad & Alumni Jan 17, 2015
40 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.98 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
3 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.14 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Tremonti, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
5 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.92 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.32 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
7 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.46 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
8 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:17.47 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.52 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
10 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:18.21 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
11 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.34 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
12 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.71 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
13 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.85 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
14 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.31 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
15 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.07 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
16 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.58 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
17 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.00 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Bauman, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:23.29 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
19 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.41 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
20 Heidvogel, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.47 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
21 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.75 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
22 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.84 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
23 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.13 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
24 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.50 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
25 Lather, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.61 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
26 Moore, Cheyenne Wis.-Oshkosh 2:24.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
27 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:24.95 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
28 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.09 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
29 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.10 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
30 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.19 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
30 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.19 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
32 Rumble, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.30 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
33 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.34 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
34 Engebretson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.66 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
35 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.78 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
36 Von Arx, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.14 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
37 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.22 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
38 Rowe, Jacky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.85 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
39 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.87 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
40 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.30 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.40 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
2 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.49 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
3 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.42 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:01.14 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:05.83 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.76 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
7 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:11.24 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Olson, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.13 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:14.56 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
10 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.72 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
11 Kroll, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:17.47 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:17.79 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
13 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:18.04 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
14 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.48 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
15 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.79 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
16 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:21.90 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet Jan 23, 2015
17 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:22.68 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
18 Hauck, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:22.92 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
19 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:22.97 UW-Stout Alumni Dual Jan 17, 2015
20 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:24.18 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
21 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.19 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
22 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.28 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
23 Holland, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.22 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
24 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:26.54 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
25 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.65 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
26 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:27.01 Oshkosh Triangular Jan 17, 2015
27 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:27.03 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
28 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:27.12 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
29 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:27.96 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
30 Jansen, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:28.80 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
31 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:29.12 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
32 Wells, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:29.32 Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
33 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.76 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
34 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.03 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
35 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.72 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
36 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.40 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
37 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:32.41 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
38 Knutson, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:33.59 Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
39 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.59 Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
40 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:35.18 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:49.63 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:50.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:14.70 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:17.52 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:27.96 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
6 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:30.82 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
7 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.83 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:32.03 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:32.64 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
10 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:36.00 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
11 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:38.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
12 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:38.98 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
13 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:39.72 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
14 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:41.71 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
15 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:42.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
16 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.46 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
17 Hauck, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:42.75 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Singleton, Abbey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:44.40 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
19 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:45.52 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
20 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:48.19 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
21 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:49.76 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
22 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:52.13 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
23 Gasser, Angie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:52.47 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
24 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:54.15 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
25 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:57.31 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
26 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:59.19 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
27 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:00.92 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
28 Smith, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.48 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
29 Normington, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.65 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
30 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.84 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
31 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:02.04 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
32 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:02.15 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
33 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:03.23 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
34 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:05.00 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
35 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:05.49 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
36 Holland, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:05.63 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet Jan 23, 2015
37 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:06.57 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
38 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:06.88 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
39 Harrison, Danica Wis.-Oshkosh 11:06.94 UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
40 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:09.32 Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:21.73 North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet Jan 23, 2015
2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:21.98 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:49.00 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
4 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:56.46 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:12.29 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:14.93 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
7 Singleton, Abbey JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.11 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:25.89 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:27.25 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
10 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:33.40 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
11 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:34.24 UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
12 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:37.64 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
13 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:43.27 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
14 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:45.13 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
15 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:49.91 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
16 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:55.98 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
17 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:02.09 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:11.20 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
19 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:15.32 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
20 Gasser, Angie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:16.65 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
21 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:19.77 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
22 Latterell, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:20.45 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
23 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:22.53 The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
24 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:23.40 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
25 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:29.64 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
26 Wiebke, Mara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:42.98 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
27 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:45.10 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
28 Link, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:45.98 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
29 Rosewicz, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:53.14 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
30 Richard, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:56.26 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
31 Knutson, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:39.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
32 Gray, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:58.14 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.55 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
3 Korb, Addie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
4 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Geldernick, Margaret JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.94 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
6 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.95 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
7 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.14 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
8 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.15 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
9 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.19(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
9 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.19 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
11 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.25 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
13 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.26 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 17, 2015
14 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.27(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 31, 2015
15 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.35 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
16 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.47 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
17 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.55 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.59(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 31, 2015
19 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.60(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 31, 2015
19 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.60 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
19 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.60 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
22 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
23 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.64 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
23 Precia, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.64 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
25 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.69 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
26 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.71 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
27 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.72 Stout Open Jan 24, 2015
28 Stein, Kara SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.80(55) 2015 UW-MN Dual Feb 14, 2015
29 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.89 Parents Day Open Feb 21, 2015
30 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
30 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.95 Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
32 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.97 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
33 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.00 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
34 Kelly, Lynn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.18 Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
35 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.19 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
36 Kupfer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.24 Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
37 DeJung, Kathryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.31 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
38 Beck, Lacy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.35 WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
39 Freeman, Kortlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.38(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
40 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.45 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ederer, Kasey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.69m 5' 6.5" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2015
1 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.69m 5' 6.5" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
3 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.68m 5' 6" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
4 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.67m 5' 5.75" UW-Platteville Open Jan 17, 2015
5 Sternard, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.64m 5' 4.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 17, 2015
6 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
7 Gerndt, Stormy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.62m 5' 3.75" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
8 Thorngren, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.59m 5' 2.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
9 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.58m 5' 2.25" Parents Day Open Feb 21, 2015
9 Gregory, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.58m 5' 2.25" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
9 Toye, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.58m 5' 2.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
9 Gibson-Treptow, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1.58m 5' 2.25" Northern Challenge Jan 31, 2015
13 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
13 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
13 Precia, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet Jan 23, 2015
16 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.55m 5' 1" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
16 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
16 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.55m 5' 1" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
19 Bean, Caycee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.54m 5' 0.5" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
19 Merriam, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.54m 5' 0.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
19 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.54m 5' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
22 Fradette, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.53m 5' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
23 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.51m 4' 11.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
24 Hanson, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
24 Oravis, Crystal SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
26 Watry, Jamie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.49m 4' 10.5" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
26 Johnson, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.49m 4' 10.5" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
26 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.49m 4' 10.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 17, 2015
29 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
29 Hale, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1.48m 4' 10.25" Northern Challenge Jan 31, 2015
29 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.48m 4' 10.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
29 Paskey, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.48m 4' 10.25" Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
29 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
29 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.48m 4' 10.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
35 Minniecheske, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.47m 4' 9.75" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
35 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
35 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.47m 4' 9.75" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
35 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.47m 4' 9.75" UW-Platteville Open Jan 17, 2015
35 Boyhtari, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.47m 4' 9.75" Super 8 Open and Multi Jan 16, 2015
40 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 17, 2015

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.71m 12' 2" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
2 Claude, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2015 UW-MN Dual Feb 14, 2015
3 Mesenburg, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.61m 11' 10" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Wolter, Sabrina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.56m 11' 8" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
5 Weis, Audra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.55m 11' 7.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
6 Madrzak, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.51m 11' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Howell, Meaghan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.51m 11' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Tietz, Summer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.45m 11' 3.75" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
9 Pohlman, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.40m 11' 1.75" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
9 Hanson, Nicole SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.40m 11' 1.75" Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
11 Fuchs, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.38m 11' 1" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
12 Metzger, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.36m 11' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Magnuson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.36m 11' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Dockendorf, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.36m 11' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.36m 11' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
16 Weber, Stefanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.26m 10' 8.25" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
16 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.26m 10' 8.25" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
16 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.26m 10' 8.25" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
19 Alme, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.23m 10' 7" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
20 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.21m 10' 6.25" UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
20 Glogovsky, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.21m 10' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
22 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.10m 10' 2" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
23 Golz, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.06m 10' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
23 Breunig, Angela FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.06m 10' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
25 Gossmeyer, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.05m 10' 0" Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
25 Hare, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.05m 10' 0" Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
27 Peterson, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.00m 9' 10" Pointer Quad & Alumni Jan 17, 2015
28 Stamn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.95m 9' 8" Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
29 Sarkis, Sierra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.93m 9' 7.25" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
30 Riportella, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.90m 9' 6.25" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
31 Hansen, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.75m 9' 0.25" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
32 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.70m 8' 10.25" Pointer Quad & Alumni Jan 17, 2015
33 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.61m 8' 6.75" Stout Open Jan 24, 2015
34 Benn, Aryn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.46m 8' 0.75" Stout Open Jan 24, 2015

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.81m 19' 0.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
2 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.77m 18' 11.25" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
3 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.67m 18' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.62m 18' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.50m 18' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.48m 17' 11.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.48m 17' 11.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2015
8 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.40m 17' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.38m 17' 8" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
10 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.33m 17' 6" Beaver Twilight 2015 Feb 20, 2015
11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.31m 17' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.25m 17' 2.75" UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
13 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.23m 17' 2" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
14 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.22m 17' 1.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
15 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.21m 17' 1.25" The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
16 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.19m 17' 0.5" The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
17 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.18m 17' 0" UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
17 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.18m 17' 0" Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
19 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.15m 16' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
20 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.13m 16' 10" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
21 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.12m 16' 9.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
21 Scharbarth, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.12m 16' 9.75" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
23 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.00m 16' 5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
23 Thompson, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.00m 16' 5" Super 8 Open and Multi Jan 16, 2015
25 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.99m 16' 4.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015
26 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.95m 16' 3" Oshkosh Triangular Jan 17, 2015
27 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.94m 16' 2.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
28 Reierson, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.85m 15' 11" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
29 Atkinson, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.83m 15' 10.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
30 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.81m 15' 9.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
31 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.78m 15' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
32 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.73m 15' 6.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
33 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.72m 15' 6" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
34 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.68m 15' 4.25" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
35 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.65m 15' 3.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
35 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.65m 15' 3.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
37 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.61m 15' 1.5" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
37 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.61m 15' 1.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
39 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.60m 15' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
40 Rose, Tiara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.55m 14' 11.25" Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.43m 40' 9.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.04m 39' 6" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
3 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.69m 38' 4.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
4 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.43m 37' 6" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.33m 37' 2.25" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
6 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10m 36' 5" Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
7 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.08m 36' 4.25" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
8 Raucci, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.94m 35' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
9 Shober, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.91m 35' 9.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
10 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.90m 35' 9.25" UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
11 Rose, Tiara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.89m 35' 8.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
12 Willett, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.83m 35' 6.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
13 Hogan, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.66m 34' 11.75" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
14 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.40m 34' 1.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
15 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.33m 33' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
16 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.28m 33' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
17 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.21m 33' 6" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
18 Reierson, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.08m 33' 1" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
19 Benn, Aryn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.07m 33' 0.5" Stout Open Jan 24, 2015
20 Veal, Kiana SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.05m 32' 11.75" Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
21 Hennen, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.03m 32' 11" The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
22 Jessie, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.02m 32' 10.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
23 Finn, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 10.00m 32' 9.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Open Feb 6, 2015
24 Herman, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.93m 32' 7" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 14, 2015
25 Edmunds, Alli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.50m 31' 2" Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
26 Martyn, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.32m 30' 7" Oshkosh Triangular Jan 17, 2015
27 Havemeier, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.13m 29' 11.5" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
28 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.91m 29' 2.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.26m 50' 0.75" Warhawk Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2015
2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.71m 48' 3.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 17, 2015
3 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.65m 48' 0.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.77m 45' 2.25" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
5 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.63m 44' 8.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2015
6 Flynn, Kadie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.25m 43' 5.75" Pointer Qualifier Mar 7, 2015
7 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.84m 42' 1.5" Super 8 Open and Multi Jan 16, 2015
7 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.84m 42' 1.5" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
9 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65m 41' 6" Pointer Triangular Jan 24, 2015
10 Keach, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.56m 41' 2.5" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
11 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.33m 40' 5.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.26m 40' 2.75" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
13 Ball, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24m 40' 2" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
14 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.22m 40' 1.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
15 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.18m 39' 11.5" North Central College Cardinal Open Track & Field Meet Jan 23, 2015
16 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.82m 38' 9.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
17 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.81m 38' 9" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
18 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.80m 38' 8.75" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
19 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.64m 38' 2.25" The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
20 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.42m 37' 5.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
21 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.00m 36' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
22 Chase, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.86m 35' 7.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
23 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.76m 35' 3.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
24 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.63m 34' 10.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
25 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.57m 34' 8.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
25 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.57m 34' 8.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
27 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46m 34' 4" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
28 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.44m 34' 3" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
29 Burns, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.42m 34' 2.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
30 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.41m 34' 2" UW-Stout Alumni Dual Jan 17, 2015
31 Infante, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.35m 33' 11.5" UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
32 Veenstra, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.77m 32' 0.75" Stout Open Jan 24, 2015
33 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.71m 31' 10.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
34 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.40m 30' 10.25" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
35 Wall, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.36m 30' 8.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.31m 30' 6.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
37 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.30m 30' 6.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
38 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2015 UW-MN Dual Feb 14, 2015
39 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.11m 29' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
40 Clay, Cierra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.87m 29' 1.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 20, 2015

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.55m 64' 1.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.90m 62' 0.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
3 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18.01m 59' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.73m 58' 2" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
5 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.16m 56' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Flynn, Kadie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.98m 55' 8.5" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2015
7 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.61m 54' 6" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.49m 54' 1.25" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2015
9 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.44m 53' 11.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
10 Merkes, Julianne SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.86m 52' 0.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
11 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.84m 51' 11.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
12 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.81m 51' 10.5" Beaver Twilight 2015 Feb 20, 2015
13 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.73m 51' 7.25" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2015
14 Ball, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.40m 50' 6.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
15 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.39m 50' 6" WIAC Tri/Quad Feb 14, 2015
16 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.37m 50' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
17 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.35m 50' 4.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Pabst, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.98m 49' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
19 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.80m 48' 6.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
20 Horne, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.59m 47' 10.5" Red & White Open Feb 20, 2015
21 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 14.30m 46' 11" 2015 UW-MN Dual Feb 14, 2015
22 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 14.06m 46' 1.5" Parents Day Open Feb 21, 2015
23 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.83m 45' 4.5" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
24 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.77m 45' 2.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 17, 2015
25 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.64m 44' 9" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
26 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.53m 44' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
27 Loeffler, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.47m 44' 2.5" UW-Stout Alumni Dual Jan 17, 2015
28 Veenstra, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.13m 43' 1" The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
29 Keach, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86m 42' 2.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
29 Clay, Cierra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.86m 42' 2.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 31, 2015
31 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.85m 42' 2" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 30, 2015
32 Wall, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.57m 41' 3" Pointer Quad & Alumni Jan 17, 2015
33 Humphrey, Hailey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.36m 40' 6.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
34 Burns, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.88m 38' 11.75" Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
35 Infante, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.86m 38' 11" UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 21, 2015
36 Chase, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.76m 38' 7" WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
37 Flackey, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.40m 37' 5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 21, 2015
38 Fischer, Hali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.97m 36' 0" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
39 Stark, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.48m 34' 4.75" The Showcase Feb 13, 2015
40 Weber, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.02m 29' 7.25" Parents Day Open Feb 21, 2015

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3466 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
2 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3443 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
3 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3421 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
4 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3343 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
5 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3179 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
6 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3138 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
7 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3127 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
8 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3003 Pointer Invite & Multi Feb 6, 2015
9 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2996 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
10 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2958 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
11 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2900 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
12 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2874 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
13 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2667 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 6, 2015
14 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2633 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
15 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2600 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
16 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2518 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
17 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2443 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015
18 Batchler, Dana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2154 WIAC Indoor Championship Meet Feb 27, 2015