GNAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • GNAC Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • GNAC Auto
  • NCAA DII Prov
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99 GNAC Auto   12.42 GNAC Prov   12.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ashcroft, Jamie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.64 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Houk, Becca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.98 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Deskins, Taylor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.11 @ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
4 Baldwin, Tasia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Chase, Kelsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
6 Ivancic, Veronica JR-3 Western Washington 12.35 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
7 Patrick, Laura SO-2 Western Oregon 12.36 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Brannan, Kyra SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.37 2015 Triton Invitational 04/24/15
8 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine SO-2 Central Washington 12.37 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
10 Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.38 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
11 Petersen, Lisa JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.41 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
12 Kianipour, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.43 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
13 Garcia, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 12.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
14 Gray, Brianna FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.54 @ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/16/15
15 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.55 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
16 Street, Blair JR-3 MSU-Billings 12.60 @ Montana Open 05/01/15
  17 Ivancic, Rachel JR-3 Western Washington 12.70 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  18 Scott, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.71 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  19 Ambus, Jahzelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.72 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet 03/28/15
  20 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.73 2015 Achilles Cup 04/27/15
  21 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.74 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  22 Johnson, Kei Kei SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.76 Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  23 Harsch, Makenzie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.77 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  24 Martin, Diamond FR-1 Central Washington 12.80 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  24 Silva, Alison SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.80 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  26 Hudson, Renee JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  27 Friedmann, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.94 2015 Achilles Cup 04/27/15
  28 Ryker, Liz JR-3 Central Washington 12.97 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  29 Kamm, Deseree FR-1 Central Washington 13.06 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  30 Conlin, Ryan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.08 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15

200m

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53 GNAC Auto   25.14 GNAC Prov   26.07
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ashcroft, Jamie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 24.08 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
2 Houk, Becca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.70 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Ambus, Jahzelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 Baldwin, Tasia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.17 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
5 Deskins, Taylor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 25.39 @ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
6 Desch, Chantel JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
7 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 25.45 OSU High Performance 04/30/15
8 Brannan, Kyra SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.47 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
9 Johnson, Jasmine SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.48 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
10 Safley, Caitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.60 Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
11 Garcia, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 25.65 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Harmon, Ashley JR-3 Central Washington 25.65 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
13 Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.66 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
14 Patrick, Laura SO-2 Western Oregon 25.72 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
15 Kianipour, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
16 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 25.77 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
17 West, Bryce FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
18 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.83 UBC Open 03/28/15
19 Gray, Brianna FR-1 MSU-Billings 25.87 @ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/16/15
20 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.88 UBC Open 03/28/15
21 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.89 2015 Triton Invitational 04/24/15
22 Knott, Chelsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.90 Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
23 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 25.91 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
24 Ivancic, Veronica JR-3 Western Washington 25.99 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
25 Anderson, Ali FR-1 Central Washington 26.03 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  26 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine SO-2 Central Washington 26.19 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  27 Chase, Kelsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 26.21 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
  28 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.24 GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  29 Sytsma, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 26.26 Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  30 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.27 GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15

400m

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98 GNAC Auto   57.56 GNAC Prov   59.11
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ambus, Jahzelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 55.91 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
2 Desch, Chantel JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.00 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Johnson, Jasmine SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.38 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
4 Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 57.06 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.16 2015 Achilles Cup 04/27/15
6 Inderbitzin, Jayna JR-3 Central Washington 57.67 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
7 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Mussatto, Alana FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.14 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
9 Harmon, Ashley JR-3 Central Washington 58.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
10 Bezanson, Hayley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 58.43 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Reynolds, Gracia FR-1 Western Washington 58.50 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15
12 West, Bryce FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.61 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
13 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 58.94 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
14 Anderson, Ali FR-1 Central Washington 59.01 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  15 Rodes, Aimee SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  16 Van De Grift, Suzie FR-1 Western Oregon 59.43 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  17 Hellesto, Audrey SR-4 Western Oregon 59.60 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  18 Rose, Megan FR-1 Western Oregon 59.67 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  19 Ryker, Liz JR-3 Central Washington 59.96 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  20 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:00.13 2015 Triton Invitational 04/24/15
  21 Chase, Kelsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:00.64 Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  22 Friedmann, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:00.65 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  23 Lennea, Kayla JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:00.77 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  24 VanVoast, Ashlynn JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:01.17 @ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/16/15
  25 Svastisalee, Deja FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.26 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet 03/28/15
  26 Phan, Chynna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.35 Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  27 Hood, Anna SO-2 Central Washington 1:01.43 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  28 Conlin, Ryan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.83 Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  29 McKinney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Central Washington 1:01.91 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  30 King, Bri FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.12 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15

800m

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33 GNAC Auto   2:12.24 GNAC Prov   2:15.15
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Butterworth, Lindsey SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:02.88 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:08.13 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
3 Pahkala, Jessica JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
4 Nock, Paige FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:11.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 Mussatto, Alana FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:11.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
6 Perez, Tamara FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
7 Beeson, Bailey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:13.53 OSU High Performance 04/30/15
8 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.13 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
9 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.24 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
10 Inderbitzin, Jayna JR-3 Central Washington 2:14.65 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
11 O'Connor, Haley SR-4 Western Washington 2:15.01 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
  12 Stuckey, Stephanie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:15.38 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
  13 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 2:15.50 Oregon Relays 04/16/15
  14 Bassett, Miryam FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:15.55 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  15 Van De Grift, Suzie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:15.98 2015 Titan Twilight 04/23/15
  16 Crawford, Rachel SO-2 Western Oregon 2:16.12 2015 Titan Twilight 04/23/15
  17 Phan, Chynna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:16.23 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  18 Mackenzie, Kansas SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.64 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
  19 Lennea, Kayla JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:17.34 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  20 Sowers, Ali SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:17.82 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15
  21 Dodd, Sophie FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:18.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  22 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:20.24 GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali SO-2 Western Washington 2:20.46 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  24 Mathison, Jessie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:20.48 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  25 Thornton, Mikhaila JR-3 Western Washington 2:20.76 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  26 Graham, Taylor JR-3 Western Washington 2:20.86 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  27 Ditzhazy, Amanda SO-2 Western Oregon 2:20.89 L&C Invite 04/18/15
  28 Charleson, Mary FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:21.27 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet 03/28/15
  29 De Leon, Debora FR-1 Western Oregon 2:21.48 2015 Titan Twilight 04/23/15
  30 Burroughs, Mariah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:21.75 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic 03/06/15

1500m

NCAA DII Auto   4:26.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.73 GNAC Auto   4:33.30 GNAC Prov   4:39.86
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Butterworth, Lindsey SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:18.34 Stanford Invitational 04/03/15
2 Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:27.67 OSU High Performance 04/30/15
3 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:29.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 O'Connor, Haley SR-4 Western Washington 4:29.71 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Pahkala, Jessica JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.19 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
6 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.91 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
7 Perez, Tamara FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:31.70 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
8 Stuckey, Stephanie JR-3 Western Oregon 4:34.23 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
9 Crawford, Rachel SO-2 Western Oregon 4:34.93 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
10 Porter, Shannon SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:35.32 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
11 Patti, Anna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:36.01 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
12 Bassett, Rebecca SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.11 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
13 Kurgat, Caroline FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:36.38 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
14 Rawlins, Jessica FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:36.55 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
15 Eggleston, Dani JR-3 Central Washington 4:38.09 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
16 Guenther, Taylor SO-2 Western Washington 4:39.13 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  17 Frame, Nocona SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:40.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Mackenzie, Kansas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:40.33 UBC Open 03/28/15
  19 Bassett, Miryam FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:40.48 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  20 Nock, Paige FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:41.00 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  21 Macdonald, Sarah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:42.43 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
  22 Steen, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 4:42.79 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali SO-2 Western Washington 4:43.28 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  24 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 4:44.47 Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  25 Burroughs, Mariah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:44.77 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic 03/13/15
  26 Howley, Julia FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:45.36 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
  27 Johnston, Amy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:45.69 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
  28 Thornton, Mikhaila JR-3 Western Washington 4:45.92 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  29 Charleson, Mary FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.28 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
  30 Noel, Peggy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:46.57 UBC Open 03/28/15

5000m

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38 GNAC Auto   17:51.39 GNAC Prov   18:26.72
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:26.59 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
2 Steen, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 16:35.53 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
3 Porter, Shannon SO-2 Saint Martin's 16:37.99 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
4 Patti, Anna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:41.56 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
5 Johnston, Amy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16:52.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
6 Eggleston, Dani JR-3 Central Washington 17:07.24 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
7 Rogers, Megan JR-3 Central Washington 17:08.50 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Kurgat, Caroline FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:15.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
9 Macdonald, Sarah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:17.68 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
10 Guenther, Taylor SO-2 Western Washington 17:43.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Noel, Peggy SO-2 Simon Fraser 17:50.11 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
12 Laiblin, Alexandra FR-1 Western Washington 17:59.05 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
13 Dowdell, Hannah SO-2 Central Washington 18:02.58 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
14 Fleming, Susanna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:03.55 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
15 Charleson, Mary FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:07.96 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
16 Taferre, Sara SO-2 Western Washington 18:08.50 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
17 Calvert, Hannah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:14.57 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
18 Hutchison, Maddie FR-1 Western Washington 18:16.32 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
19 Chinchar, Erin JR-3 Central Washington 18:16.94 WAR 8 04/10/15
20 Frame, Nocona SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:25.89 @ Al Manuel 03/27/15
  21 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:27.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  22 Manzer, Anysja FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18:34.29 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  23 Burroughs, Mariah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:35.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  24 Marikis, Sofia SO-2 Western Washington 18:38.38 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  25 Stelling, Lillianna SO-2 Western Washington 18:45.32 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  26 Eldredge, Brenna JR-3 Central Washington 18:48.25 WAR 8 04/10/15
  27 Osborne, Jinise SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:51.05 @ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/16/15
  28 Bock, Melanie SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:51.82 @ MSU Open 04/04/15
  29 Jalbert, Maddie SO-2 Western Washington 18:57.68 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  30 Fosnacht, Kenna SO-2 Saint Martin's 19:08.57 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15

100H

NCAA DII Auto   13.22 NCAA DII Prov   14.30 GNAC Auto   14.71 GNAC Prov   15.34
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14.18 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
2 Tubbs, Lexi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Knott, Chelsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.26 Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
4 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Pappel, Rochelle JR-3 Western Oregon 14.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
6 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 14.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
7 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 14.71 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Scott, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
9 Petersen, Lisa JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
9 Blalock, Alexia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Reid, Hope SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.22 @ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/16/15
12 Deck, Allison JR-3 Central Washington 15.33 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  13 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.35 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  14 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.37 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  15 Nigro, Kelly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15.48 Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
  16 Brewer, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.54 Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
  16 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 15.54 GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  18 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.) 15.71 Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  19 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.77 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15
  20 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 15.85 John Knight Twilight 04/10/15
  21 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 16.02 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  22 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  23 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16.77 GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  24 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  25 Vasina, Viktoriya FR-1 Central Washington 17.31 GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  26 MacInnes, Courtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17.55 @ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
  27 Dressler, Julia JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.57 Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  28 Kunst, Cassidy FR-1 Central Washington 18.10 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15

400H

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40 GNAC Auto   1:05.31 GNAC Prov   1:07.72
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 59.17 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:02.01 UBC Open 03/28/15
3 Teigen, Megan SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:02.88 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
4 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:03.45 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
5 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:03.79 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
6 Tims, Jalen JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:04.06 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
7 Hellesto, Audrey SR-4 Western Oregon 1:04.31 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Knudson, Laura SR-4 Western Oregon 1:04.96 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
9 Nigro, Kelly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.38 Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
10 Scott, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.49 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
11 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
12 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 1:05.83 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
13 Svastisalee, Deja FR-1 Western Washington 1:05.93 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
14 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:06.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
15 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:06.52 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
16 Lazecki, Natasha SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:07.03 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
17 VanVoast, Ashlynn JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:07.12 @ SD Mines/Bauer Open 04/11/15
18 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:07.21 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15
19 Covey, Felicia SO-2 Western Oregon 1:07.39 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  20 Madden, Sara FR-1 Western Oregon 1:07.76 Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  21 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:07.82 @ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
  22 Joy, Juliana JR-3 Central Washington 1:07.96 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  23 Sowers, Ali SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:11.25 Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  24 Deck, Allison JR-3 Central Washington 1:11.65 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  25 Halle, Kaytlin JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:12.56 @ MSU Open 04/04/15
  26 Kunst, Cassidy FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.95 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  27 Carandang, Alexis SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:13.34 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  28 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:15.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15

3000 Steeple

NCAA DII Auto   10:27.95 NCAA DII Prov   11:11.53 GNAC Auto   11:23.07 GNAC Prov   11:53.11
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Steen, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 10:13.01 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
2 Eggleston, Dani JR-3 Central Washington 10:28.79 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 O'Connor, Haley SR-4 Western Washington 10:38.54 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
4 Chinchar, Erin JR-3 Central Washington 10:42.69 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
5 Rawlins, Jessica FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:52.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
6 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11:06.96 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
7 Fleming, Susanna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:10.97 Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
8 Tyburczy, Katie SO-2 Western Washington 11:29.98 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
9 Haebe, Bryn SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11:30.64 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic 03/13/15
10 Eldredge, Brenna JR-3 Central Washington 11:35.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Grant, Brittany SO-2 Western Washington 11:46.03 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Bock, Melanie SR-4 MSU-Billings 11:54.80 @ Montana Open 05/01/15
  13 Bergstrom, Natalie JR-3 Central Washington 11:57.16 SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  14 Anderson, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 11:59.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Townsend, Dana FR-1 Simon Fraser 12:00.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  16 Gourley, Jadyn JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12:17.08 Eastern Oregon Invitational 04/24/15
  17 Teigen, Megan SO-2 Saint Martin's 12:17.10 WAR 8 04/10/15
  18 Worobel, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12:20.55 Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  19 Bomar, Bailey FR-1 MSU-Billings 12:46.53 @ Al Manuel 03/27/15
  20 Carlin, Tessa FR-1 Central Washington 13:03.92 PLU Invitational 03/14/15

4 x 100 Relay

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   46.91
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m GNAC Auto   1.62m GNAC Prov   1.52m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5' 7" 1.70m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
2 Osadchey, Miranda SO-2 Western Washington 5' 5.75" 1.67m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Miller, Rachel FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5' 5" 1.65m WAR 8 04/10/15
3 Ward, Naphtali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5' 5" 1.65m 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15
5 Wright, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 5' 4.25" 1.63m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
5 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 5' 4.25" 1.63m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
7 Brewer, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5' 3.25" 1.61m Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
8 McInnis, Luisa JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5' 3" 1.60m 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
9 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5' 2.25" 1.58m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
10 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 5' 1.75" 1.57m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
10 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5' 1.75" 1.57m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
10 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5' 1.75" 1.57m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
10 Reid, Hope SO-2 MSU-Billings 5' 1.75" 1.57m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
14 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5' 1" 1.55m 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
14 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5' 1" 1.55m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
16 Bentley, Moriah SO-2 Central Washington 5' 0.25" 1.53m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
16 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 5' 0.25" 1.53m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
16 Laible, Rebecca SR-4 Western Oregon 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2015 Willamette Opener 03/07/15
19 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
19 Sytsma, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  21 Johnson, Mikaila FR-1 Central Washington 4' 11" 1.50m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  22 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4' 10.25" 1.48m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  23 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4' 9.5" 1.46m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  24 Joy, Juliana JR-3 Central Washington 4' 8.25" 1.43m PLU Invitational 03/14/15
  25 Neville-Rutherford, Kim JR-3 Simon Fraser 4' 7" 1.40m SFU Emilie Mondor Invite 04/11/15
  25 Emmert, McKenna SO-2 Central Washington 4' 7" 1.40m WAR 8 04/10/15
  25 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4' 7" 1.40m Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  28 Vasina, Viktoriya FR-1 Central Washington 4' 6" 1.37m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  29 Lazecki, Natasha SO-2 Simon Fraser 4' 4.25" 1.33m 2015 Achilles Cup 04/27/15

Pole Vault

NCAA DII Auto   3.98m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m GNAC Auto   3.35m GNAC Prov   2.93m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

NCAA DII Auto   6.12m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m GNAC Auto   5.43m GNAC Prov   5.17m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Brannan, Kyra SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18' 7" 5.66m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
2 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18' 3.75" 5.58m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 18' 3" 5.56m Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
3 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 18' 3" 5.56m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Baldwin, Tasia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 17' 10.75" 5.45m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
6 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 17' 9.5" 5.42m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
7 Lazecki, Natasha SO-2 Simon Fraser 17' 8.75" 5.40m UBC Open 03/28/15
8 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17' 8" 5.38m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
9 Blalock, Alexia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17' 5.5" 5.32m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
10 Joy, Juliana JR-3 Central Washington 17' 3.5" 5.27m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
11 Reinholdt, Kylie FR-1 Western Oregon 17' 2" 5.23m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Anderson, Ali FR-1 Central Washington 17' 2" 5.23m Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
13 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 17' 0" 5.18m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
13 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 17' 0" 5.18m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
15 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16' 11.5" 5.17m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  16 McMullin, Jasmine SO-2 Western Washington 16' 10.75" 5.15m 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  17 Hiland, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 16' 8.75" 5.10m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  18 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.) 16' 7.75" 5.07m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  19 Emmert, McKenna SO-2 Central Washington 16' 6.5" 5.04m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  20 Crombeen, Charlotte SR-4 Simon Fraser 16' 5.75" 5.02m UBC Open 03/28/15
  21 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 16' 3" 4.95m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  21 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 16' 3" 4.95m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  23 Ward, Naphtali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 16' 2.25" 4.93m 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15
  24 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 16' 1.75" 4.92m 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  25 Bentley, Moriah SO-2 Central Washington 16' 1.5" 4.91m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  26 Lee-Dowers, Jazzmyn FR-1 Central Washington 16' 1" 4.90m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  27 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16' 0.5" 4.89m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  28 Laible, Rebecca SR-4 Western Oregon 15' 11.5" 4.86m 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
  28 Shaul, Carli SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15' 11.5" 4.86m 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
  30 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15' 11" 4.85m 2015 Rose City Preview 03/21/15

Triple Jump

NCAA DII Auto   12.70m NCAA DII Prov   11.77m GNAC Auto   11.42m GNAC Prov   11.02m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Laible, Rebecca SR-4 Western Oregon 38' 8.25" 11.79m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
2 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 38' 6.75" 11.75m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Reinholdt, Kylie FR-1 Western Oregon 38' 4.25" 11.69m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 McMullin, Jasmine SO-2 Western Washington 38' 2" 11.63m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
5 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 37' 9.5" 11.52m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
6 Blalock, Alexia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 37' 8.75" 11.50m Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
7 Cronic, Kelly SO-2 Central Washington 37' 8.5" 11.49m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
8 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 36' 5" 11.10m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 36' 0" 10.97m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  10 Bentley, Marinah SO-2 Central Washington 35' 5.25" 10.80m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Vasina, Viktoriya FR-1 Central Washington 34' 8.5" 10.58m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  12 Blue, Taylor JR-3 Simon Fraser 34' 7.5" 10.55m UBC Open 03/28/15
  13 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 34' 5.5" 10.50m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
  14 Shaul, Carli SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 34' 0" 10.36m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Dressler, Julia JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 32' 11" 10.03m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15

Shot Put

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m GNAC Auto   12.31m GNAC Prov   11.56m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Neale, Kirby SO-2 Saint Martin's 46' 8.75" 14.24m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
2 Collier, Emmi JR-3 Western Oregon 45' 7" 13.89m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Novikoff, Kahili FR-1 Saint Martin's 45' 5.25" 13.85m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 44' 7.5" 13.60m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Youngers, Amanda JR-3 Central Washington 42' 11" 13.08m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
6 Mayerl, April FR-1 Saint Martin's 42' 7" 12.98m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
7 Lawrence, Quiana FR-1 Saint Martin's 41' 6.5" 12.66m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Kaonis, Kathryn FR-1 Western Oregon 41' 2.5" 12.56m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
9 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 40' 11.5" 12.48m Eastern Oregon Invitational 04/24/15
10 Mortensen, Megan SO-2 Western Washington 40' 3.5" 12.28m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
11 Markham, Sammi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 40' 2" 12.24m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
12 Moore, Dorothy JR-3 Central Washington 39' 10.75" 12.16m Buc Scoring Invite 03/19/15
13 Reno, Alyssum FR-1 Central Washington 39' 4.5" 12.00m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
14 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 38' 9.5" 11.82m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
15 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 38' 6.75" 11.75m John Knight Twilight 04/10/15
16 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 38' 6" 11.73m 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
17 Byer, Selina JR-3 Simon Fraser 38' 3.5" 11.67m 2015 Achilles Cup 04/27/15
  18 Nicklason, Leah SO-2 Western Oregon 37' 10" 11.53m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  19 Johnson, Kassandra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 37' 5.25" 11.41m Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
  20 Cook, Allison SR-4 Western Oregon 37' 0.5" 11.29m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  21 Holm, Corrie SR-4 MSU-Billings 36' 11.75" 11.27m MSU Open 04/04/15
  22 Dean, Sylvia FR-1 Western Oregon 35' 10.75" 10.94m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  23 Homer, Aiyana FR-1 Central Washington 35' 7.75" 10.86m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  24 Lester, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 35' 6.75" 10.84m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  25 Walters, Dakayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 35' 5.25" 10.80m UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic 03/06/15
  26 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 34' 11.25" 10.65m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  27 Clark, Krissi FR-1 Western Oregon 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2015 Willamette Opener 03/07/15
  28 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 34' 1.25" 10.39m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  29 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 34' 0" 10.36m Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  30 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 33' 7.25" 10.24m Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/03/15

Discus

NCAA DII Auto   49.90m NCAA DII Prov   44.01m GNAC Auto   39.73m GNAC Prov   36.41m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Mortensen, Megan SO-2 Western Washington 154' 6" 47.09m 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
2 Holm, Corrie SR-4 MSU-Billings 144' 4" 44.00m Al Manuel 03/27/15
3 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 140' 11" 42.95m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 Novikoff, Kahili FR-1 Saint Martin's 140' 9" 42.91m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Neale, Kirby SO-2 Saint Martin's 134' 8" 41.06m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
6 Lester, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 134' 7" 41.02m Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
7 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 133' 5" 40.66m WAR 8 04/10/15
8 Lawrence, Quiana FR-1 Saint Martin's 132' 4" 40.33m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
9 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 129' 7" 39.51m Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
10 Nicklason, Leah SO-2 Western Oregon 125' 10" 38.36m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
11 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila FR-1 Western Oregon 124' 9" 38.02m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
12 Homer, Aiyana FR-1 Central Washington 123' 3" 37.58m Buc Scoring Invite 03/19/15
12 Collier, Emmi JR-3 Western Oregon 123' 3" 37.58m John Knight Twilight 04/10/15
14 Markham, Sammi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 120' 9" 36.81m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  15 Moore, Dorothy JR-3 Central Washington 118' 10" 36.22m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  16 Clark, Krissi FR-1 Western Oregon 116' 4" 35.45m 2015 Willamette Opener 03/07/15
  17 Johnson, Kassandra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 114' 7" 34.94m WAR 8 04/10/15
  18 Falck, Alecia FR-1 Western Oregon 113' 3" 34.51m Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  19 Walters, Dakayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 112' 5" 34.27m 2015 Ben Brown Invitational 03/13/15
  20 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 111' 7" 34.01m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  21 Thomas, Hannah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 110' 8" 33.74m 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
  22 Kaonis, Kathryn FR-1 Western Oregon 109' 7" 33.40m 2015 Titan Twilight 04/23/15
  23 Pearson, Melissa FR-1 Western Washington 100' 1" 30.50m Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  24 Dean, Sylvia FR-1 Western Oregon 99' 6" 30.34m Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/04/15
  25 Kasel, Kristen FR-1 Central Washington 99' 6" 30.33m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  26 Buttice, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 91' 7" 27.92m Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet 03/28/15
  27 Reno, Alyssum FR-1 Central Washington 85' 8" 26.12m WAR 8 04/10/15
  28 Forza, AnnaMarie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 81' 10" 24.94m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  29 Wade, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 77' 11" 23.76m Eastern Oregon Invitational 04/24/15
  30 Wick, Ami SO-2 Saint Martin's 67' 6" 20.58m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15

Hammer

NCAA DII Auto   59.05m NCAA DII Prov   50.67m GNAC Auto   46.45m GNAC Prov   41.61m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 169' 11" 51.80m Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
2 Wick, Ami SO-2 Saint Martin's 164' 7" 50.18m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
3 Rodgers, Angel SR-4 Saint Martin's 160' 0" 48.78m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
4 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 159' 9" 48.70m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 159' 3" 48.54m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
6 Lester, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 154' 8" 47.15m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
7 Collier, Emmi JR-3 Western Oregon 154' 3" 47.02m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
8 Novikoff, Kahili FR-1 Saint Martin's 153' 2" 46.68m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
9 Moore, Dorothy JR-3 Central Washington 152' 9" 46.57m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
10 Youngers, Amanda JR-3 Central Washington 152' 8" 46.54m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
11 Carr, Ryley SR-4 Simon Fraser 150' 11" 46.01m Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/04/15
12 Neale, Kirby SO-2 Saint Martin's 147' 10" 45.05m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
13 Johnson, Kassandra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 141' 6" 43.12m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
14 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 140' 11" 42.96m 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
15 Cook, Allison SR-4 Western Oregon 140' 6" 42.82m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
16 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila FR-1 Western Oregon 138' 5" 42.19m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  17 Homer, Aiyana FR-1 Central Washington 136' 4" 41.56m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  18 Lawrence, Quiana FR-1 Saint Martin's 135' 8" 41.36m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Dean, Sylvia FR-1 Western Oregon 133' 9" 40.77m L&C Invite 04/18/15
  20 Holm, Corrie SR-4 MSU-Billings 132' 3" 40.31m SD Mines/Bauer Open 04/11/15
  21 Wade, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 130' 8" 39.82m 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet 04/17/15
  22 Nelson, Megan JR-3 Central Washington 130' 6" 39.78m WAR 8 04/10/15
  23 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 128' 10" 39.28m Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
  24 Kasel, Kristen FR-1 Central Washington 127' 1" 38.73m WAR 8 04/10/15
  25 Falck, Alecia FR-1 Western Oregon 126' 11" 38.68m Mt. Hood Track Festival 05/02/15
  26 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 124' 2" 37.86m WAR 8 04/10/15
  27 Thomas, Hannah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 115' 3" 35.14m Border Clash 2015 05/01/15
  28 Mortensen, Megan SO-2 Western Washington 112' 5" 34.26m Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet 03/28/15
  29 Nicklason, Leah SO-2 Western Oregon 89' 6" 27.28m Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/04/15
  30 Pearson, Melissa FR-1 Western Washington 82' 3" 25.07m Santa Barbara Relays--Community Colleges 03/20/15

Javelin

NCAA DII Auto   48.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.37m GNAC Auto   42.14m GNAC Prov   38.44m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Reichert, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 165' 7" 50.48m 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
2 Walker, Kathryn SO-2 Saint Martin's 155' 4" 47.36m 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
3 Short, Amanda FR-1 Western Oregon 144' 9" 44.12m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
4 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila FR-1 Western Oregon 144' 6" 44.04m GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
5 Avalos, Deanna FR-1 Saint Martin's 138' 9" 42.30m WAR 8 04/10/15
6 Byer, Selina JR-3 Simon Fraser 138' 6" 42.22m Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet 03/28/15
7 Nelson, Megan JR-3 Central Washington 137' 11" 42.03m 2015 Willamette Invitational 03/28/15
8 Farner, Michaela SR-4 Seattle Pacific 136' 1" 41.47m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
9 Forza, AnnaMarie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 132' 0" 40.23m WAR 8 04/10/15
10 Whistocken, Angelique FR-1 Central Washington 130' 10" 39.88m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
11 Greve, Rachel FR-1 Central Washington 129' 6" 39.48m Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
12 Corbett, Amber Concordia (Ore.) 127' 2" 38.77m Pacific Twilight Meet 05/01/15
13 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana FR-1 Central Washington 126' 6" 38.55m 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/25/15
  14 Clark, Krissi FR-1 Western Oregon 122' 9" 37.42m 2015 Willamette Opener 03/07/15
  15 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 122' 3" 37.27m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  16 Youngers, Amanda JR-3 Central Washington 121' 1" 36.92m Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/03/15
  17 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 117' 7" 35.84m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  18 Reno, Alyssum FR-1 Central Washington 115' 10" 35.30m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/18/15
  19 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 115' 4" 35.15m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/03/15
  20 Henry, Courtney SO-2 MSU-Billings 114' 7" 34.93m Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/16/15
  21 Lebesis, Victoria FR-1 Central Washington 113' 3" 34.53m SMU Last Chance Qualifier 05/02/15
  22 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 113' 0" 34.45m Eastern Oregon Team Challenge 03/21/15
  23 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 110' 1" 33.56m 2015 Willamette Opener 03/07/15
  24 Corona, Emily SR-4 Seattle Pacific 110' 0" 33.52m Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  25 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 103' 8" 31.61m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  26 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 103' 8" 31.60m Eastern Oregon Invitational 04/24/15
  27 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 102' 11" 31.36m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15
  28 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 97' 2" 29.63m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/15/15
  29 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 92' 3" 28.11m Puget Sound Five Way 03/07/15
  30 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 90' 8" 27.64m GNAC Multi-Events Championships 04/27/15