Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • MAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

MAC   11.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Colley, Gavin SR-4 Widener 10.64 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15
2 Williams, Devonte SO-2 Stevenson 10.69 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 10.73 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 McGinnis, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.84 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Jones, Robert FR-1 DeSales 10.96 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Carter, Brian Delaware Valley 10.99 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
7 Garnes, Ka'shawn SO-2 Widener 11.14 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Lord, Jeff FR-1 Widener 11.16 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Engle, Mark SO-2 Messiah 11.21 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
10 Meade, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 11.24 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
11 Ingalls, Braheem JR-3 DeSales 11.25 2015 Tribe Invitational 03/20/15
12 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
13 Lemmo, Matthew FR-1 Widener 11.34 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Connolly, David FR-1 DeSales 11.35 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
15 Prensner, Richard FR-1 Messiah 11.37 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
16 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 11.38 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Shultz, Greg FR-1 Misericordia 11.41 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
17 Lamberson, Tyler JR-3 Misericordia 11.41 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
19 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.46 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
20 Waller, Kevin FR-1 Albright 11.49 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
21 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 11.51 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
21 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 11.51 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
23 Sites, Nate FR-1 Widener 11.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
24 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 11.59 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
25 Omolana, Seun FR-1 Stevenson 11.63 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15

100m (Women)

MAC   14.14
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fowler, Shakeira JR-3 Widener 12.11 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 12.18 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Roberts, Shannon JR-3 Manhattanville 12.39 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Timmons, Kaylynne FR-1 Widener 12.54 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Fry, Melanie FR-1 Misericordia 12.69 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
6 Hill, Monee JR-3 Stevenson 12.72 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Nassar, Ronya SR-4 Albright 12.75 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
8 Lanzillotti, Alexis SR-4 Manhattanville 12.78 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 O'Donnell, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 12.80 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
10 Smalley, Takera JR-3 Stevenson 12.81 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Ostroski, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 12.95 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
12 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Valley 12.99 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
13 Downer, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 13.12 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Shuster, Brielle FR-1 Misericordia 13.13 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Adutwum, Josephine JR-3 Stevenson 13.16 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15
16 Pryce, Jazmin SO-2 Manhattanville 13.21 Lions Invitational 04/24/15
17 Falden, Christyna SR-4 Stevenson 13.22 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/11/15
17 Wynn, Brianna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
19 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 13.31 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
20 Booz, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 13.44 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
21 Phillips, Emily SO-2 Albright 13.51 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
22 Watts, Destiny FR-1 Stevenson 13.55 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15
23 cappuccino, Katie SO-2 DeSales 13.60 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
24 Robinson, Stephanie FR-1 Messiah 13.68 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
25 Steffney, Katherine SR-4 Misericordia 13.71 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15

200m (Men)

MAC   23.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Devonte SO-2 Stevenson 21.41 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 21.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 McGinnis, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.81 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
4 Nelson, Andrew JR-3 Misericordia 21.91 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Colley, Gavin SR-4 Widener 21.91 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
6 Jones, Robert FR-1 DeSales 22.42 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Randall, Dwayne JR-3 Albright 22.43 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Harth, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 22.52 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
9 Garnes, Ka'shawn SO-2 Widener 22.54 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 White, Jeremy SO-2 Messiah 22.58 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
11 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 22.60 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
12 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.73 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
13 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 22.82 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
14 Carter, Brian SR-4 Delaware Valley 22.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
15 Freeland, Honorio SO-2 Widener 22.94 Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
16 Sites, Nate FR-1 Widener 22.95 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
17 Mather, Curtis FR-1 Messiah 22.97 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
18 Ingalls, Braheem JR-3 DeSales 23.03 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
18 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 23.03 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
20 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 23.09 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
21 Meade, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 23.10 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
21 Lemmo, Matthew FR-1 Widener 23.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
23 Engle, Mark SO-2 Messiah 23.12 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
24 Betts, Will SR-4 Widener 23.13 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
25 Miller, Brady SO-2 Messiah 23.22 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15

200m (Women)

MAC   29.14
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 25.12 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
2 Roberts, Shannon JR-3 Manhattanville 25.25 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Fowler, Shakeira JR-3 Widener 25.39 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 25.46 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
5 Fairchild, Kelty SO-2 Misericordia 25.92 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
6 Timmons, Kaylynne FR-1 Widener 26.04 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Lanzillotti, Alexis SR-4 Manhattanville 26.08 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Hill, Monee JR-3 Stevenson 26.14 Coppin State Invitational 05/08/15
9 O'Donnell, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 26.26 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Fry, Melanie FR-1 Misericordia 26.29 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
11 Fairchild, Mary SO-2 Misericordia 26.32 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
12 Decker, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.61 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
13 Brown, Cheyanne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26.67 S.U. Open 02/20/15
14 Burrows, Tiffany SR-4 Messiah 26.74 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
15 Nassar, Ronya SR-4 Albright 26.87 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
16 Adutwum, Josephine JR-3 Stevenson 26.91 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Diehl, Brittany SR-4 Widener 26.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
18 Downer, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 26.99 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
19 Booz, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 27.35 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
19 Falden, Christyna SR-4 Stevenson 27.35 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
21 Bowser, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 27.47 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
22 Shuster, Brielle FR-1 Misericordia 27.58 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
23 Watts, Destiny FR-1 Stevenson 27.72 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15
24 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 27.86 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
24 Phillips, Emily SO-2 Albright 27.86 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15

400m (Men)

MAC   53.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nelson, Andrew JR-3 Misericordia 48.11 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Freeland, Honorio SO-2 Widener 49.50 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Harth, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 49.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
4 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 49.88 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
4 Williams, Devonte SO-2 Stevenson 49.88 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
6 Sites, Nate FR-1 Widener 49.98 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Betts, Will SR-4 Widener 50.00 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Lamberson, Tyler JR-3 Misericordia 50.20 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Miller, Brady SO-2 Messiah 50.36 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Kerstetter, Scott FR-1 Messiah 50.55 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Higley, Jarrett SR-4 Misericordia 50.79 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Randall, Dwayne JR-3 Albright 50.79 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 50.91 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Habiyaremye, Terrence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 50.96 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 51.20 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
16 Mather, Curtis FR-1 Messiah 51.35 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
17 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 51.46 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 Flores, Alex JR-3 Widener 51.55 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
19 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 51.59 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
20 Hartman, Bradley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 51.61 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
21 White, Jeremy SO-2 Messiah 51.64 Highlander Multi/Open 01/30/15
22 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 51.78 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
23 Johnson, Amir FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
24 Stranahan, Shane JR-3 Widener 51.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
25 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 51.88 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15

400m (Women)

MAC   1:07.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 56.10 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
2 Decker, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 57.37 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Fairchild, Mary SO-2 Misericordia 57.80 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Fairchild, Kelty SO-2 Misericordia 57.80 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
5 Diehl, Brittany SR-4 Widener 58.27 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Adams, Cynthia Lebanon Valley 58.51 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/16/15
7 Burrows, Tiffany SR-4 Messiah 58.79 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Bowser, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 59.39 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Adutwum, Josephine JR-3 Stevenson 1:00.74 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Mason , Aleah SO-2 Widener 1:01.49 Haverford Widener Dual Meet 12/11/14
11 Senning, Emily JR-3 Messiah 1:01.53 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
12 Dauer, Beth SO-2 DeSales 1:01.63 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
13 Watts, Destiny FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.28 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Gallagher, Allison FR-1 Widener 1:02.60 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
15 Muffly, Alexa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:03.63 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
16 Silveira, Heather SR-4 Hood 1:03.71 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15
17 Giangiulio, Teresa FR-1 Widener 1:04.36 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:04.66 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/23/15
19 Blessington, Alanna FR-1 Alvernia 1:04.71 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
20 Seipt, Holly FR-1 Messiah 1:04.90 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
21 Heindel, Katie FR-1 Messiah 1:05.31 Highlander Multi/Open 01/30/15
22 O'Hara, Kathyrn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:05.43 S.U. Open 02/20/15
23 Swanhart, Lanie JR-3 Stevenson 1:05.52 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15
24 Davis, Gwen JR-3 Widener 1:05.86 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
25 Churchman, Michelle SR-4 DeSales 1:05.98 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15

800m (Men)

MAC   2:04.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harnish, Michael Lebanon Valley 1:50.97 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
2 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 1:53.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
3 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 1:53.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
4 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 1:54.02 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
5 Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4 Widener 1:54.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
6 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 1:54.79 Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
7 Headland, Phil JR-3 Messiah 1:54.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
8 Pardoe, Nate SO-2 Messiah 1:54.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
9 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 1:55.91 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:56.17 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 1:56.63 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
12 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 1:57.06 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:57.25 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
14 Habiyaremye, Terrence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:57.59 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
15 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 1:57.78 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
16 Pettit, Nick SO-2 Widener 1:58.18 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 1:58.24 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 Staudt, Ross JR-3 Widener 1:58.55 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
19 Bayeux, John SR-4 DeSales 1:58.59 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
20 Peterson, Derrick FR-1 Messiah 1:58.74 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
21 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 1:59.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
22 Straley, Brandon FR-1 Messiah 1:59.69 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
23 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 1:59.86 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic 01/31/15
24 Rennals, Scott JR-3 DeSales 2:00.08 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
25 Drastura, Kevin JR-3 DeSales 2:00.10 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15

800m (Women)

MAC   2:39.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:08.81 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 2:10.45 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
3 Dauer, Beth SO-2 DeSales 2:17.48 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
4 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 2:18.35 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Senning, Emily JR-3 Messiah 2:18.37 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Heisey, Julie SO-2 Messiah 2:21.78 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
7 Shutt, Teanna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:21.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
8 Englert, Brianna JR-3 Widener 2:22.44 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Churchman, Michelle SR-4 DeSales 2:22.70 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Decker, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:22.80 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
11 Swanhart, Lanie JR-3 Stevenson 2:23.26 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Dystant, Alexandra SR-4 Hood 2:23.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
13 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 2:24.23 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
14 Eberly, Jill SO-2 Misericordia 2:24.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
15 Grow, Sarah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:25.73 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
16 Downing, Katie SO-2 DeSales 2:26.00 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
17 Creighton , Emily SR-4 Widener 2:26.36 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 Mayes, Madeline FR-1 Widener 2:26.75 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
19 Englert, Taylor JR-3 Widener 2:27.42 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
20 Keich, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:27.57 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
21 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:27.83 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
22 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SO-2 Misericordia 2:27.89 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
23 Hause, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2:28.40 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
24 Labar, Abby JR-3 DeSales 2:30.22 SU Invite 02/14/15
25 Diehl, Brittany SR-4 Widener 2:30.39 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15

1500m (Men)

MAC   4:18.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:47.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
2 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:49.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
3 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 3:54.32 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 3:54.94 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
5 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 3:56.17(1) 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic 01/31/15
6 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 3:56.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
7 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 3:57.33(1) Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
8 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 3:57.48 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 3:58.20 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 3:58.95 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 4:00.10 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 4:00.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
13 Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4 Widener 4:00.87 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
14 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 4:01.11 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
15 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 4:03.17 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
16 Caporale, Jason SR-4 Widener 4:03.86 2015 Haverford Mid Week 04/21/15
17 Bayeux, John SR-4 DeSales 4:04.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
18 Pardoe, Nate SO-2 Messiah 4:05.44 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
19 Bilotta, Mike SO-2 Widener 4:05.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
20 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 4:06.77 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
21 Drastura, Kevin JR-3 DeSales 4:08.60 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
22 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 4:08.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
23 Fleming, Nathan JR-3 Messiah 4:08.95 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
24 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 4:09.40 Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
25 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 4:09.45 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15

1500m (Women)

MAC   5:35.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:34.62(1) Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
2 Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 4:39.37 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 4:50.23 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Hause, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 4:51.98 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Grow, Sarah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:55.43 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
6 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:56.46(1) Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
7 Keich, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:57.67 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Shutt, Teanna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:58.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
9 Downing, Katie SO-2 DeSales 4:59.92 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
10 Appleby, Brittany FR-1 Stevenson 5:00.61 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
11 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:00.96 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
12 Dystant, Alexandra SR-4 Hood 5:01.51(1) HT Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/18/15
13 Ross, Natalie FR-1 Messiah 5:02.33 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Eliason, Holly FR-1 Messiah 5:02.69(1) Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
15 Dauer, Beth SO-2 DeSales 5:02.85 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
16 Curry, Jessica JR-3 DeSales 5:04.03 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
17 Trofa, Erica JR-3 Widener 5:04.97(1) Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
18 Churchman, stephanie SR-4 DeSales 5:04.99 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
19 Wheeler, Veronica FR-1 DeSales 5:05.21 Coach P Open 04/10/15
20 Novak, Leah SR-4 Messiah 5:05.31 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
21 Balla, Natala JR-3 DeSales 5:08.00 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
22 Rogers, Alissa SO-2 Messiah 5:08.88 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
23 Churchman, Michelle SR-4 DeSales 5:08.95 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
24 Eberhardt, Kristen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:09.64(1) Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
25 Swanhart, Lanie JR-3 Stevenson 5:09.92 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15

5000m (Men)

MAC   16:15.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McDermott, Will Widener 14:28.88 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
2 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 14:38.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
3 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 14:54.11 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
4 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 15:01.31 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/06/15
5 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:09.62 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
6 Sensenig, Tyler Messiah 15:10.66 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
7 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 15:11.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
8 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 15:20.35 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
9 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 15:23.23 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
10 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 15:23.60 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
11 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 15:35.97 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
12 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:39.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
13 Caporale, Jason SR-4 Widener 15:39.63 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 McGaughran, Caleb SR-4 Messiah 15:49.21 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Bilotta, Mike SO-2 Widener 15:49.47 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
16 Burch, Kaleb FR-1 Messiah 15:55.53 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
17 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 15:56.96 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 McBride, Ryan JR-3 Widener 15:58.43 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
19 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 16:01.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
20 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 16:03.90 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
21 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 16:06.16 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
22 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 16:07.62 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
23 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 16:08.01 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
24 Reed, Trever FR-1 Misericordia 16:08.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
25 Patel, Nish SR-4 Stevenson 16:09.00 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/11/15

5000m (Women)

MAC   20:39.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 17:45.19 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
2 Wheeler, Veronica FR-1 DeSales 18:23.29 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
3 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 18:35.78 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
4 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:37.79 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
5 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 Misericordia 18:39.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
6 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:02.11 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Becker, Tasha JR-3 Messiah 19:05.95 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
8 Downing, Katie SO-2 DeSales 19:12.28 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
9 Rogers, Alissa SO-2 Messiah 19:14.88 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Stevko, Andrea JR-3 Alvernia 19:15.72 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
11 Trofa, Erica JR-3 Widener 19:16.39 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
12 Curry, Jessica JR-3 DeSales 19:23.87 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
13 Appleby, Brittany FR-1 Stevenson 19:25.50 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Labar, Abby JR-3 DeSales 19:32.54 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
15 Spicer , Shae SO-2 Widener 19:39.61 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
16 Ross, Natalie FR-1 Messiah 19:40.24 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
17 Rees, Brittany SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:49.69 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
18 Malpass, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 19:51.90 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
19 Eyler, Rachel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:53.26 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
20 Petkova, Polin SO-2 Manhattanville 19:53.69 Lions Invitational 04/24/15
21 Jones, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:55.11 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
22 Kemmerer, Emma JR-3 DeSales 19:55.93 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
23 Balla, Natala JR-3 DeSales 19:57.30 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
24 Dystant, Alexandra SR-4 Hood 19:59.19 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
25 Eliason, Holly FR-1 Messiah 19:59.72 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15

10,000m (Men)

MAC   36:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 31:22.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
2 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 31:53.13 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
3 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 32:25.11 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 33:03.95 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 33:04.37 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 33:04.75 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
7 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 33:21.51 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Faus, Alex JR-3 Messiah 33:34.81 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 McGaughran, Caleb SR-4 Messiah 33:42.34 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Sturm, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 33:55.07 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
11 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 33:57.48 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Patel, Nish SR-4 Stevenson 33:58.42 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 34:01.52 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
14 Reed, Trever JR-3 Misericordia 34:03.74 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 34:22.71 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
16 MacNamee, Peter SR-4 Alvernia 34:34.96 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Jara, Nick FR-1 DeSales 34:43.60 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 Chappell, Stephen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 34:55.10 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
19 Drum, Andrew SR-4 Hood 34:55.50 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
20 Albert, Abram SR-4 Messiah 35:15.42 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
21 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:18.91 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
22 Michell, Mike JR-3 DeSales 35:36.67 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
23 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 35:49.87 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  24 Tanner, Ben SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37:30.03 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  25 Buttillo, Richard JR-3 Widener 37:53.93 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15

10,000m (Women)

MAC   46:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 38:44.70 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
2 Wheeler, Veronica FR-1 DeSales 38:47.31 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
3 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 Misericordia 39:49.96 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Appleby, Brittany FR-1 Stevenson 40:39.89 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Bove, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 40:49.68 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Petkova, Polin SO-2 Manhattanville 40:50.74 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Spicer , Shae SO-2 Widener 41:05.57 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Malpass, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 41:06.92 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Eyler, Rachel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41:27.82 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Becker, Tasha JR-3 Messiah 41:51.93 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
11 Rappild, Vanessa JR-3 DeSales 42:37.52 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Federinko, Emma FR-1 Misericordia 43:26.64 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
13 Lesneski, Alicia SO-2 Alvernia 43:33.69 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Stevko, Andrea JR-3 Alvernia 44:21.24 HT Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
15 Marshall, Susannah JR-3 Messiah 45:03.56 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
16 Cappiello, Jamie JR-3 Alvernia 45:23.53 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  17 McGrath, Caitlin JR-3 Hood 51:56.14 Gallaudet University Invitational 03/28/15

100H (Women)

MAC   18.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Silveira, Heather Hood 15.42 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
2 McKnight , Briana SO-2 Widener 15.95 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
3 Gallagher, Allison FR-1 Widener 16.10 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
4 Frawley, Kristen FR-1 Messiah 16.11 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
5 Calderone, Laura JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.13 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Steffney, Katherine SR-4 Misericordia 16.58 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Heymann, Jillian SO-2 Hood 16.60 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 16.61 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Querfeld, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 16.73 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
10 Mangogna, Jacqueline SO-2 Hood 16.90 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
11 Litschi, Tabitha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.95 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Callahan, Rachel FR-1 Misericordia 17.15 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
13 Cleary, Georgia SO-2 Misericordia 17.19 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Brandt, Alyssa SR-4 DeSales 17.34 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 17.38 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
16 Christmas, Andrea FR-1 Hood 17.97 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Lackman, Abigail FR-1 Alvernia 18.21 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  18 Purtee, Mariah FR-1 Hood 18.88 Mount Multis 04/16/15
  19 Maneval, Brooke SO-2 Messiah 18.99 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  20 Kuhns, Katlynn JR-3 Albright 19.35 WCU Open 04/24/15
  21 Roberts, Brittany SR-4 Delaware Valley 19.62 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
  22 Grauer, Lauren Lebanon Valley 19.64 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
  23 DeCapua , Samantha FR-1 Widener 19.96 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  24 Hull, Angelica SR-4 Albright 20.29 Kutztown University Mondshein Multi 04/09/15
  25 Rios, Marleen FR-1 Albright 20.71 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15

110H (Men)

MAC   16.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Randall, Dwayne Albright 14.78 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
2 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 15.01 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
3 Stranahan, Shane SR-4 Widener 15.30 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Boham, Denzell SR-4 Widener 15.42 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.53 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 15.73 Delaware Open 04/11/15
7 Grey, Jermaine SR-4 Albright 15.74 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
8 Murray, Logan FR-1 Widener 16.06 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 16.27 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
10 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 16.34 HT Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/18/15
  11 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 16.75 33rd Millersville Metrics 04/04/15
  12 Bieber, Jonathan FR-1 Albright 16.85 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  13 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 16.86 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  14 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 16.93 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  15 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 17.26 Battleground Relays 03/20/15
  16 Metzger, Connor FR-1 DeSales 17.28 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
  17 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 17.41 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  18 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 17.76 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  19 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 18.01 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 18.89 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  20 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 18.89 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  22 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 18.90 Mount Multis 04/16/15
  23 Proulx, James SO-2 Widener 18.96 Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
  24 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.12 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  25 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 19.86 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15

400H (Men)

MAC   1:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stranahan, Shane SR-4 Widener 53.77 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Fronk, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 54.78 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Johnson, Kevin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 55.19 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 55.19 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Thorne, Trent SO-2 Albright 56.46 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Bieber, Jonathan FR-1 Albright 57.32 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Widener 57.41 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Whitehead, Max SO-2 Messiah 58.30 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
9 Boham, Denzell SR-4 Widener 58.42 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Proulx, James SO-2 Widener 58.73 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Daubert, Carl JR-3 Misericordia 58.99 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Tirro, Luigi SO-2 Misericordia 59.52 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
13 Grey, Jermaine SR-4 Albright 59.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
14 Randall, Dwayne JR-3 Albright 59.86 WCU Open 04/24/15
  15 Hughes, Cody SR-4 Alvernia 1:00.44 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  16 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 1:00.92 Gallaudet University Invitational 03/28/15
  17 Boland, Matthew JR-3 Widener 1:03.17 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  18 Dusza, Sean JR-3 DeSales 1:03.43 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
  19 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 1:03.61 Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Berndard, John FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.99 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
  21 Mendez, Christian FR-1 DeSales 1:07.03 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
  22 Lemmo, Matthew FR-1 Widener 1:10.85 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  23 Kline, Kris FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:11.05 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15

400H (Women)

MAC   1:20.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Heisey, Julie SO-2 Messiah 1:04.70 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Silveira, Heather Hood 1:05.49 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Gallagher, Allison FR-1 Widener 1:05.50 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Kelley, Sarah SO-2 Manhattanville 1:05.73 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Muffly, Alexa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:07.09 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 O'Hara, Kathyrn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:07.18 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Heindel, Katie FR-1 Messiah 1:08.01 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 cappuccino, Katie SO-2 DeSales 1:09.46 Lehigh Games 04/25/15
9 Davis, Gwen JR-3 Widener 1:10.15 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Readinger, Kelli FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:10.63 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
11 Cleary, Georgia SO-2 Misericordia 1:10.82 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Dixon, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 1:11.48 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
13 Brandt, Alyssa SR-4 DeSales 1:11.63 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
14 Morrison, Chelsea SR-4 Widener 1:11.73 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Blessington, Alanna FR-1 Alvernia 1:13.84 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
16 Kuhns, Katlynn JR-3 Albright 1:18.45 WCU Open 04/24/15
17 Grauer, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:19.39 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
18 Mangogna, Jacqueline FR-1 Hood 1:19.68 Gallaudet University Invitational 03/28/15
  19 Lackman, Abigail FR-1 Alvernia 1:21.13 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
  20 Roberts, Brittany SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:27.05 Osprey Open 2015 04/03/15
  21 Ruppert, Mylen JR-3 Alvernia 1:28.42 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15

3000 Steeple (Men)

MAC   10:50.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 9:09.11 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Garrity, Chris Widener 9:15.05 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Caporale, Jason SR-4 Widener 9:21.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
4 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 9:49.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
5 Cummings, Matt SO-2 DeSales 9:53.42 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SO-2 DeSales 9:56.31 Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
7 Moody, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 10:09.53 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Fleming, Nathan JR-3 Messiah 10:19.33 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Grossnickle, Kenton JR-3 Messiah 10:19.44 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 10:21.64 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
11 Cooper, Andrew JR-3 Widener 10:29.30 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 10:34.49 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
13 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:39.71 York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
14 Zeigler, Joel SR-4 Messiah 10:41.51 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
15 Dusza, Sean JR-3 DeSales 10:46.00 Coach P Open 04/10/15
  16 Mast, Timothy SO-2 Messiah 10:56.84 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  17 Potesta, Spencer FR-1 Messiah 10:58.64 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  18 Cifuentes, Justin SR-4 Hood 10:58.66 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/18/15
  19 Shelly, Stephen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:05.04 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  20 Michell, Mike JR-3 DeSales 11:05.96 Coach P Open 04/10/15
  21 Ferguson, Thomas JR-3 Stevenson 11:07.15 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Jara, Nick FR-1 DeSales 11:32.09 Coach P Open 04/10/15
  23 Noyes, Edwin JR-3 Widener 11:46.02 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15

3000 Steeple (Women)

MAC   13:45.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lebanon Valley 7:45.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  2 Misericordia 7:46.37 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
  3 Messiah 7:54.16 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  4 Widener 7:58.64 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
  5 DeSales 8:00.74 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  6 Stevenson 8:49.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
  7 Alvernia 8:54.00 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  8 Hood 8:58.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lebanon Valley 9:29.18 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  2 Misericordia 9:29.98 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  3 DeSales 9:48.63 S.U. Open 02/20/15
  4 Widener 10:04.56 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  5 Messiah 10:13.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
  6 Stevenson 10:55.28 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
  7 Alvernia 10:58.84 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/23/15
  8 Hood 11:19.19 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15
  9 Delaware Valley 11:55.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15

High Jump (Men)

MAC   1.78m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Falcon, Jean FR-1 DeSales 6' 6" 1.98m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
2 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 6' 2" 1.88m Delaware Open 04/11/15
2 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 6' 2" 1.88m S.U. Open 02/20/15
2 Mangum, David FR-1 Manhattanville 6' 2" 1.88m Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
2 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 6' 2" 1.88m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
6 Roberts, Tymeer SO-2 Albright 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
7 Bennett, Joseph JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6' 0" 1.83m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
7 Powell, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 6' 0" 1.83m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
7 Shultz, Greg FR-1 Misericordia 6' 0" 1.83m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
7 Lisi, Christopher FR-1 DeSales 6' 0" 1.83m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
7 Murray, Logan FR-1 Widener 6' 0" 1.83m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 6' 0" 1.83m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 5' 11.5" 1.82m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
13 Dixon, Malik FR-1 Widener 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2015 Widener Field Meet 01/29/15
  15 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 5' 9.25" 1.76m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  16 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 5' 8.75" 1.75m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  17 Skaro, Michael SR-4 Stevenson 5' 8" 1.73m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/16/15
  17 Kline, Matthew Messiah 5' 8" 1.73m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/16/15
  17 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 5' 8" 1.73m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
  17 Shepherd, Brandon SO-2 Stevenson 5' 8" 1.73m Crusader Classic 02/06/15
  21 Kukulski, Bryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 7.75" 1.72m SU Invite 02/14/15
  22 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 5' 7" 1.70m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/30/15
  22 Kutz, Colby Albright 5' 7" 1.70m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/23/15
  24 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 6" 1.68m S.U. Open 02/20/15
  25 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 5' 5" 1.65m Gallaudet University Invitational 03/28/15

High Jump (Women)

MAC   1.42m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Marie SO-2 Messiah 5' 4.25" 1.63m S.U. Open 02/20/15
2 Meade, Emily FR-1 Widener 5' 3" 1.60m 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic 01/31/15
3 Nole, Anna SR-4 Misericordia 5' 2.5" 1.59m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
4 Coker, Hadlee SO-2 Messiah 5' 2.25" 1.58m S.U. Open 02/20/15
4 Vidaic, Noelle SO-2 Manhattanville 5' 2.25" 1.58m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/15
6 Stitzer, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 5' 1.75" 1.57m Crusader Classic 02/06/15
7 Jendrezewski, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5' 1.25" 1.56m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
8 Przybylowski, Kat FR-1 Delaware Valley 5' 1" 1.55m Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
9 Reynolds, Delaney SO-2 Alvernia 5' 0.5" 1.54m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
10 Heindel, Katie FR-1 Messiah 5' 0.25" 1.53m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
11 smith, shaye SO-2 DeSales 4' 11.75" 1.52m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/30/15
11 Trenholm, Meghan FR-1 Delaware Valley 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
13 Mills, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 4' 11.5" 1.51m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
14 Maneval, Brooke SO-2 Messiah 4' 10.5" 1.49m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Schools, Savannah SO-2 Misericordia 4' 10.25" 1.48m S.U. Open 02/20/15
15 Mangogna, Jacqueline FR-1 Hood 4' 10.25" 1.48m Mount Multis 04/16/15
15 Cole, Elizabeth FR-1 Messiah 4' 10.25" 1.48m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
15 Querfeld, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 4' 10.25" 1.48m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
19 Brandt, Alyssa SR-4 DeSales 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
20 Cleary, Georgia SO-2 Misericordia 4' 9" 1.45m 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
20 Hull, Angelica SR-4 Albright 4' 9" 1.45m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
22 Sowers, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 4' 8.25" 1.43m S.U. Open 02/20/15
22 DeCapua , Samantha FR-1 Widener 4' 8.25" 1.43m WCU Open 04/24/15
24 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 4' 7.75" 1.42m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
24 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 4' 7.75" 1.42m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC   3.90m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Moses, Tim SO-2 Messiah 17' 2.75" 5.25m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
2 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 15' 9" 4.80m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
3 Martin, Andrew SR-4 Alvernia 15' 3" 4.65m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
4 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 14' 9.5" 4.51m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
5 Madden, James JR-3 Widener 14' 9" 4.50m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
5 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 14' 9" 4.50m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Lord, Jeff FR-1 Widener 14' 5.25" 4.40m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
9 Dixon, Malik FR-1 Widener 13' 11.25" 4.25m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
9 Siglin, James JR-3 Widener 13' 11.25" 4.25m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
9 Robins, Isaac FR-1 Widener 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
12 Conner, Zack SR-4 Widener 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Stearn, Brandon JR-3 Messiah 13' 6.5" 4.13m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
15 Cramer, Cameron FR-1 Albright 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2015 Frank Colden Invitational 02/07/15
16 Bellott, Seth SO-2 Alvernia 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Garbrick, Brett SO-2 Messiah 13' 1.5" 4.00m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
18 Hartman, Bradley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12' 11.75" 3.96m Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite 01/24/15
19 Shultz, Greg FR-1 Misericordia 12' 11.5" 3.95m York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
  20 Gerrity, Skyler JR-3 Misericordia 12' 5.5" 3.80m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
  21 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  21 Freedman, Kaisean FR-1 Delaware Valley 11' 11.75" 3.65m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
  23 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11' 11.25" 3.64m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
  24 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 11' 7" 3.53m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR-3 Alvernia 11' 6.25" 3.51m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC   2.67m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Robison, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 11' 5.75" 3.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15
2 Char, Amber SR-4 Widener 11' 2.5" 3.42m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
3 Broussard, Miranda SO-2 Widener 10' 4" 3.15m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
4 Renes, Megan FR-1 Messiah 10' 0.75" 3.07m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Shutt, Teanna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9' 10" 3.00m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
6 Wilson, Brittany Lebanon Valley 9' 6.25" 2.90m York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
7 Goy, kaitlin FR-1 DeSales 9' 3" 2.82m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Roberts, Brittany SR-4 Delaware Valley 8' 10.25" 2.70m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
8 Harris, Shauna JR-3 Widener 8' 10.25" 2.70m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
  10 Alpha, Kaelee FR-1 DeSales 8' 6.25" 2.60m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
  11 hansen, paige FR-1 DeSales 8' 2.75" 2.51m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
  12 Christmas, Andrea FR-1 Hood 8' 2" 2.49m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
  13 Stitzer, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 8' 0.5" 2.45m York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
  14 Verdon, Erin SR-4 Alvernia 7' 0.5" 2.15m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  15 Swissler, Margarita Hood 6' 11.75" 2.13m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/04/15
  15 Bunker, Chelsea Hood 6' 11.75" 2.13m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/04/15

Long Jump (Men)

MAC   5.79m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 23' 9.5" 7.25m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
2 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 23' 5.5" 7.15m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
3 Sorrell, Ameer JR-3 Widener 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 22' 5.25" 6.84m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
5 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 21' 11.75" 6.70m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Diawara, Oumar JR-3 Albright 21' 10.75" 6.67m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
7 Skyers, Shane SR-4 Stevenson 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 21' 5.25" 6.53m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/13/15
8 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 21' 5.25" 6.53m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
10 Omolana, Seun FR-1 Stevenson 21' 1.5" 6.44m S.U. Open 02/20/15
11 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 21' 0.75" 6.42m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Jones, John FR-1 Delaware Valley 21' 0" 6.40m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
13 Haws, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 20' 9" 6.32m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15
14 Rudman, Kyle FR-1 Stevenson 20' 8.5" 6.31m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 20' 8" 6.30m Battleground Relays 03/20/15
16 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Roberts, Tymeer SO-2 Albright 20' 3.75" 6.19m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
18 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20' 2.5" 6.16m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
19 Akortia, Mike FR-1 DeSales 20' 1.5" 6.13m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
20 Shepherd, Brandon SO-2 Stevenson 20' 1" 6.12m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
21 Thorne, Trent SO-2 Albright 19' 11.75" 6.09m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
21 Lisi, Christopher FR-1 DeSales 19' 11.75" 6.09m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
21 Kutz, Colby SR-4 Albright 19' 11.75" 6.09m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
24 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 19' 11.5" 6.08m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
25 Falcon, Jean FR-1 DeSales 19' 10.75" 6.06m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15

Long Jump (Women)

MAC   4.42m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Ostroski, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 18' 1" 5.51m S.U. Open 02/20/15
2 Meade, Emily FR-1 Widener 17' 1.25" 5.21m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Hostetler, Kaitlyn SO-2 Messiah 16' 11.5" 5.17m S.U. Open 02/20/15
3 Pryce, Jazmin SO-2 Manhattanville 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 16' 10.5" 5.14m S.U. Open 02/20/15
6 Johnson, Marie SO-2 Messiah 16' 9.75" 5.12m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Jendrezewski, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16' 9.25" 5.11m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Verdon, Erin SR-4 Alvernia 16' 4.5" 4.99m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Kelley, Sarah SO-2 Manhattanville 16' 3" 4.95m Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
9 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 16' 3" 4.95m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/04/15
11 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 15' 11.75" 4.87m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Cleary, Georgia SO-2 Misericordia 15' 11.5" 4.86m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
12 Nassar, Ronya SR-4 Albright 15' 11.5" 4.86m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/30/15
12 Wynn, Brianna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15' 11.5" 4.86m S.U. Open 02/20/15
15 Brandt, Alyssa SR-4 DeSales 15' 10.25" 4.83m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
16 Mills, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 15' 9.75" 4.82m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
16 Przybylowski, Kat FR-1 Delaware Valley 15' 9.75" 4.82m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
18 Mauer, Annese SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15' 9" 4.80m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
19 Messina, Gabriella SO-2 Alvernia 15' 6.25" 4.73m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
20 Trenholm, Meghan FR-1 Delaware Valley 15' 2.75" 4.64m Roadrunner Tune-Up 02/20/15
20 Gerchak, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15' 2.75" 4.64m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
22 Maneval, Brooke SO-2 Messiah 15' 0.75" 4.59m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
23 Querfeld, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 14' 9.75" 4.51m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
24 Nole, Anna SR-4 Misericordia 14' 9.25" 4.50m SU Invite 02/14/15
25 Hull, Angelica SR-4 Albright 14' 8.5" 4.48m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15

Triple Jump (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 48' 8" 14.83m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
2 Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 48' 7.5" 14.82m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 46' 10.75" 14.29m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
4 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 46' 0.75" 14.04m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Young, Brandon SR-4 Alvernia 44' 11" 13.69m SU Invite 02/14/15
6 Glosy, Cebastien SR-4 Widener 44' 4.25" 13.52m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Falcon, Jean FR-1 DeSales 43' 11.75" 13.40m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
8 Thorne, Trent SO-2 Albright 43' 4.25" 13.21m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
9 Ratliff, Jeremiah Hood 42' 11" 13.08m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/04/15
10 Shepherd, Brandon SO-2 Stevenson 42' 8.75" 13.02m Crusader Classic 02/06/15
11 Skyers, Shane SR-4 Stevenson 41' 10" 12.75m Coppin State Eagle Twilight 03/25/15
11 Diabagate, Adam FR-1 Stevenson 41' 10" 12.75m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
13 Bush, Shane SO-2 Delaware Valley 40' 8.75" 12.41m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
14 Keen, Corey Lebanon Valley 40' 5" 12.32m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/16/15
14 Akortia, Mike FR-1 DeSales 40' 5" 12.32m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
16 Green, Clifton FR-1 DeSales 40' 0" 12.19m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
17 Schwarz, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 39' 11.25" 12.17m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
  18 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 37' 11.25" 11.56m S.U. Open 02/20/15
  19 Chu, Jayson SR-4 Messiah 36' 7.75" 11.17m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15
  20 Azzaro, Matthew FR-1 Albright 36' 0.75" 10.99m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
  21 Haws, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 34' 4.25" 10.47m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/07/15

Triple Jump (Women)

MAC   9.45m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Marie SO-2 Messiah 37' 3.25" 11.36m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Kelley, Sarah SO-2 Manhattanville 36' 9" 11.20m Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
3 Jendrezewski, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 36' 4" 11.07m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
4 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 36' 2.25" 11.03m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
5 Ostroski, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 36' 0" 10.97m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Hostetler, Kaitlyn SO-2 Messiah 34' 9" 10.59m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
7 Meade, Emily FR-1 Widener 34' 0.75" 10.38m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Nole, Anna SR-4 Misericordia 33' 10.75" 10.33m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Schools, Savannah SO-2 Misericordia 33' 8.75" 10.28m S.U. Open 02/20/15
10 Silveira, Heather SR-4 Hood 33' 6.75" 10.23m Gallaudet University Invitational 03/28/15
11 Verdon, Erin SR-4 Alvernia 33' 5.25" 10.19m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
12 Gerchak, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32' 2.25" 9.81m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
13 Thomas, Claudia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32' 1" 9.78m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
14 Messina, Gabriella SO-2 Alvernia 31' 3" 9.52m S.U. Open 02/20/15
15 King, Abbey SO-2 Messiah 31' 2" 9.50m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  16 Heymann, Jillian SO-2 Hood 30' 9" 9.37m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
  17 jones, sarah DeSales 29' 9.25" 9.07m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/23/15
  18 Christmas, Andrea FR-1 Hood 29' 7.25" 9.02m Battleground Relays 03/20/15
  19 Mangogna, Jacqueline FR-1 Hood 29' 4.75" 8.96m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
  20 Reynolds, Delaney SO-2 Alvernia 29' 2.5" 8.90m Elizabethtown "Early Bird" Opener 03/21/15

Shot Put (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Stutzman, Trevor SR-4 Messiah 59' 0.75" 18.00m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Recla, Mike Widener 54' 1" 16.48m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Lawler, Rob JR-3 DeSales 49' 8.5" 15.15m Lehigh Games 04/25/15
4 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 48' 9.5" 14.87m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
5 Herbster, Dan SO-2 Widener 47' 0.75" 14.34m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
6 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Widener 46' 2.75" 14.09m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
7 Kulhamer, Justin DeSales 45' 10" 13.97m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/23/15
8 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 45' 7.25" 13.90m SU Invite 02/14/15
9 Guzman, Angel SR-4 Misericordia 45' 7" 13.89m 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
10 Cucciarre, Alex SO-2 Widener 45' 4.5" 13.83m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
11 Martin, Kris SR-4 Widener 45' 3" 13.79m 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic 01/31/15
12 Kesler, Travis SO-2 Stevenson 43' 9.75" 13.35m 2015 Towson University Invitational 03/29/15
13 Robertson, Anthony FR-1 Widener 43' 4.25" 13.21m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Tomlinson, Rodre JR-3 Alvernia 43' 1.75" 13.15m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
15 Salcedo, Johnathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 41' 5.75" 12.64m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
16 Crouch, Evan FR-1 Widener 41' 2.25" 12.55m Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
17 Whalen, Dan SO-2 Widener 41' 1.5" 12.53m Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
18 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 40' 3.5" 12.28m 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/30/15
19 Robles, Alexander SO-2 Albright 39' 6" 12.04m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
20 Stinemire, Anthony FR-1 DeSales 38' 9" 11.81m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/16/15
21 Lentine, Mike SO-2 Delaware Valley 38' 7.75" 11.78m Albright College Invitational 02/14/15
22 Price, Jelani SO-2 Manhattanville 38' 0.75" 11.60m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
22 Boyles, Michael JR-3 Messiah 38' 0.75" 11.60m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  24 Sexton, Josh SO-2 Hood 37' 7.75" 11.47m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
  25 Ruhl, Bradee JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37' 3" 11.35m Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite 01/24/15

Shot Put (Women)

MAC   9.14m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Smolka, Mariah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 44' 11.75" 13.71m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
2 Hall, Chelsea JR-3 Misericordia 40' 6.25" 12.35m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
3 Thomas, Tia JR-3 Alvernia 38' 9.75" 11.83m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
4 Yakas , Caitlin SO-2 Widener 37' 10" 11.53m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
5 Whelan, Kimberly FR-1 Alvernia 37' 8.75" 11.50m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Falden, Christyna SR-4 Stevenson 37' 8" 11.48m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
7 Bailey, Samantha FR-1 Hood 36' 7.5" 11.16m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
8 Maneval, Brooke SO-2 Messiah 35' 6.5" 10.83m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
9 Wigg, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 34' 9.5" 10.60m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
10 Seiber, Taylor SR-4 Lebanon Valley 34' 8.5" 10.58m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
10 Querfeld, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 34' 8.5" 10.58m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
12 King, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 34' 7.75" 10.56m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
13 Wallace, Sherrie JR-3 Stevenson 34' 6.75" 10.53m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/11/15
14 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Stevenson 34' 2.75" 10.43m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
15 Schwartz, Nicole JR-3 Misericordia 33' 11.25" 10.34m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
15 Cotto, Aysha FR-1 Albright 33' 11.25" 10.34m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
17 Phelps , Adrienne SO-2 Widener 33' 5.75" 10.20m 2015 Widener Field Meet 01/29/15
18 Barnhart, Abbey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 33' 1" 10.08m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/27/15
19 Wise, Samantha SO-2 Misericordia 32' 7.75" 9.95m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
20 Casadevall, Ruth JR-3 Stevenson 32' 5.75" 9.90m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
21 Mills, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 32' 2" 9.80m SU Invite 02/14/15
22 McCardle, Teagan SR-4 Delaware Valley 32' 1" 9.78m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
23 Purtee, Miriah FR-1 Hood 31' 8.5" 9.66m Battleground Relays 03/20/15
24 Wright, Tori FR-1 Messiah 31' 7.25" 9.63m SU Invite 02/14/15
25 Wisniewski, Julie FR-1 Delaware Valley 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2015 Widener Field Meet 01/29/15

Discus (Men)

MAC   35.05m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Stutzman, Trevor SR-4 Messiah 161' 8" 49.27m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
2 Martin, Kris SR-4 Widener 161' 1" 49.10m Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
3 Recla, Mike SR-4 Widener 156' 2" 47.59m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Widener 154' 7" 47.13m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Zamorski, Thomas JR-3 Widener 151' 11" 46.30m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Robertson, Anthony FR-1 Widener 149' 8" 45.61m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Bryant, Quinten SR-4 Delaware Valley 148' 2" 45.17m Delaware Open 04/11/15
8 Kulhamer, Justin SR-4 DeSales 144' 8" 44.10m Lehigh Games 04/25/15
9 Herbster, Dan SO-2 Widener 141' 2" 43.02m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
10 Guzman, Angel SR-4 Misericordia 140' 1" 42.71m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Whalen, Dan SO-2 Widener 133' 7" 40.72m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
12 Yost, Dylan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 127' 5" 38.83m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Gonzalez, Xavier JR-3 Albright 123' 7" 37.68m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Salcedo, Johnathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 122' 0" 37.20m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
15 Bahajak, Drice FR-1 Lebanon Valley 121' 2" 36.93m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
16 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 121' 0" 36.88m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
17 Vogel, Ryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 116' 4" 35.45m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Kesler, Travis SO-2 Stevenson 113' 6" 34.60m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Daly, Zackary FR-1 Albright 113' 6" 34.60m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  20 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 112' 5" 34.27m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  21 Pulley, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 111' 10" 34.09m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  22 Tomlinson, Rodre JR-3 Alvernia 111' 5" 33.95m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
  23 Cucciarre, Alex SO-2 Widener 108' 7" 33.09m Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
  24 Crouch, Evan FR-1 Widener 108' 4" 33.02m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  25 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 106' 4" 32.41m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15

Discus (Women)

MAC   28.96m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Wigg, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 126' 1" 38.44m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
2 Schwartz, Nicole JR-3 Misericordia 120' 4" 36.69m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Seiber, Taylor SR-4 Lebanon Valley 117' 9" 35.89m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
4 Mills, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 116' 2" 35.41m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 Hall, Chelsea JR-3 Misericordia 109' 5" 33.35m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
6 umbenhauer, nicole SO-2 DeSales 107' 1" 32.64m Coach P Open 04/10/15
7 Whelan, Kimberly FR-1 Alvernia 105' 6" 32.15m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
8 Guerrieri, Kayla JR-3 Alvernia 103' 10" 31.65m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Phelps , Adrienne SO-2 Widener 100' 11" 30.77m Philadelphia College Classic 03/21/15
10 Bailey, Samantha FR-1 Hood 100' 9" 30.70m Battleground Relays 03/20/15
11 Yakas , Caitlin SO-2 Widener 98' 8" 30.07m Philadelphia College Classic 03/21/15
12 Pozuc, Monica FR-1 Stevenson 97' 0" 29.56m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Yealy, Morgan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 95' 10" 29.22m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  14 Thomas, Tia JR-3 Alvernia 94' 10" 28.92m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  15 Smale, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 94' 8" 28.85m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  16 King, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 94' 7" 28.82m 2015 Delaware Classic 04/25/15
  17 Ritter, Lily FR-1 Albright 90' 11" 27.72m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  18 Wise, Samantha SO-2 Misericordia 90' 1" 27.45m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
  19 Thompson, Aaleyah FR-1 Alvernia 87' 11" 26.79m Elizabethtown "Early Bird" Opener 03/21/15
  20 Cotto, Aysha FR-1 Albright 84' 7" 25.78m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  21 Purtee, Mariah FR-1 Hood 82' 5" 25.12m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/18/15
  22 Gilmore, Cassidy FR-1 Albright 81' 7" 24.86m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  23 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Stevenson 80' 0" 24.39m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  24 Humphrey, Michalia FR-1 Albright 79' 8" 24.28m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Dixon, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 76' 11" 23.45m W&L Carnival 03/20/15

Hammer (Men)

MAC   32.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Widener 212' 11" 64.89m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
2 Solomon, Eric SR-4 Widener 190' 10" 58.17m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Zamorski, Thomas SR-4 Widener 188' 6" 57.45m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
4 Kulhamer, Justin SR-4 DeSales 168' 7" 51.38m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
5 Lawler, Rob JR-3 DeSales 166' 4" 50.71m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
6 Recla, Mike SR-4 Widener 154' 1" 46.97m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 146' 0" 44.51m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
8 Whalen, Dan SO-2 Widener 143' 9" 43.81m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Mani, Jabari FR-1 Widener 137' 7" 41.94m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 136' 0" 41.45m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
11 Boyles, Michael JR-3 Messiah 134' 3" 40.91m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
12 Martin, Kris SR-4 Widener 133' 5" 40.67m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Shetrom, Jesse SR-4 Lebanon Valley 133' 3" 40.62m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
14 Salcedo, Johnathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 126' 5" 38.53m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
15 Yost, Dylan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 125' 8" 38.31m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
16 Stockner, Jacob JR-3 Messiah 124' 11" 38.07m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
17 Vogel, Ryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 124' 0" 37.80m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
18 Streeter, Josh SR-4 Alvernia 120' 10" 36.82m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
19 Whitt, Bronson JR-3 Alvernia 119' 4" 36.38m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
20 Tomlinson, Rodre JR-3 Alvernia 119' 1" 36.29m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
21 Sexton, Josh JR-3 Hood 117' 8" 35.88m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/18/15
22 Hamati-Attieh, Peter JR-3 Alvernia 109' 5" 33.35m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  23 Daly, Zackary FR-1 Albright 101' 3" 30.87m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
  24 Bulgarelli, Kyle FR-1 Hood 79' 6" 24.24m Gallaudet University Invitational 03/28/15

Hammer (Women)

MAC   25.90m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Heisler , Rachel SR-4 Widener 168' 4" 51.31m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
2 Smolka, Mariah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 145' 0" 44.21m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Wigg, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 144' 11" 44.18m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Warner, Megan JR-3 DeSales 136' 4" 41.56m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
5 Schwartz, Nicole JR-3 Misericordia 129' 6" 39.47m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
6 Seiber, Taylor SR-4 Lebanon Valley 116' 11" 35.63m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Cotto, Aysha FR-1 Albright 115' 0" 35.06m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
8 Yealy, Morgan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 113' 9" 34.67m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
9 Thomas, Tia JR-3 Alvernia 110' 2" 33.59m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
10 McCardle, Teagan JR-3 Delaware Valley 109' 2" 33.28m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Guerrieri, Kayla JR-3 Alvernia 108' 2" 32.96m Elizabethtown "Early Bird" Opener 03/21/15
12 Bailey, Samantha FR-1 Hood 99' 6" 30.32m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Barnhart, Abbey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 98' 2" 29.93m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Smale, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 92' 1" 28.07m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
15 Edwards, Emily JR-3 DeSales 91' 5" 27.86m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
16 hoats, emily SO-2 DeSales 88' 11" 27.10m Lehigh Games 04/25/15
17 Gilmore, Cassidy FR-1 Albright 88' 2" 26.88m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  18 Robinson, Stephanie FR-1 Messiah 82' 0" 24.99m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  19 Phelps , Adrienne SO-2 Widener 81' 4" 24.80m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
  20 Humphrey, Michalia FR-1 Albright 77' 3" 23.55m WCU Open 04/24/15
  21 Chopka, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 58' 11" 17.97m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15

Javelin (Men)

MAC   45.72m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Pavlovich, Christian FR-1 Messiah 193' 6" 58.98m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
2 Lang, Tom FR-1 DeSales 179' 6" 54.72m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Amoroso, Rob SO-2 DeSales 179' 2" 54.62m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 179' 1" 54.59m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
5 Cucciarre, Alex SO-2 Widener 176' 9" 53.88m 2015 Danny Curran Invitational 03/27/15
6 McDowell, Cameron FR-1 Misericordia 172' 9" 52.66m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Ruhl, Bradee JR-3 Lebanon Valley 166' 2" 50.66m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 Dockery, Matthew FR-1 Widener 162' 5" 49.50m TCNJ Tri Meet 04/11/15
9 Roberson, Brandon FR-1 Delaware Valley 160' 0" 48.76m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
10 Seaman, Zach SO-2 Alvernia 158' 2" 48.22m Elizabethtown "Early Bird" Opener 03/21/15
11 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 158' 0" 48.15m W&L Carnival 03/20/15
12 Kline, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 155' 6" 47.40m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
13 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 155' 2" 47.30m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Bulgarelli, Kyle FR-1 Hood 152' 11" 46.60m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/18/15
  15 Cornelius, Dane SO-2 Messiah 148' 7" 45.30m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  16 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 146' 9" 44.73m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  17 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 146' 3" 44.58m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  18 Bonge, James SO-2 DeSales 143' 3" 43.67m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
  19 Hermsen, James FR-1 Misericordia 142' 10" 43.55m Greyhound Invitational 04/17/15
  20 Ryan, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 142' 4" 43.38m York College Twilight Meet 04/01/15
  21 Dickinson, Jacob SO-2 Albright 142' 1" 43.32m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  22 Gray, Aaron FR-1 Messiah 139' 6" 42.53m 11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/25/15
  23 Salcedo, Reuben SO-2 Manhattanville 137' 1" 41.79m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/03/15
  24 Pulley, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 136' 7" 41.63m WCU Open 04/24/15
  25 Allegrucci, Corey FR-1 Alvernia 134' 5" 40.98m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15

Javelin (Women)

MAC   27.43m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Smolka, Mariah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 138' 11" 42.34m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
2 Hall, Chelsea JR-3 Misericordia 126' 6" 38.56m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
3 Peterson, Lauren SR-4 Widener 124' 10" 38.06m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
4 Sumeriski, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 121' 2" 36.94m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
5 umbenhauer, nicole SO-2 DeSales 118' 9" 36.20m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
6 Wisniewski, Julie FR-1 Delaware Valley 115' 10" 35.30m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
7 Mills, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 115' 7" 35.22m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
8 McCardle, Teagan JR-3 Delaware Valley 111' 1" 33.86m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
9 Callan , Bryn SO-2 Widener 105' 2" 32.07m TCNJ Tri Meet 04/11/15
10 Smale, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 104' 11" 31.98m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
11 Barnhart, Abbey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 102' 5" 31.21m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
12 Hull, Angelica SR-4 Albright 98' 10" 30.13m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
13 Wise, Samantha SO-2 Misericordia 98' 4" 29.98m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
14 Thach, Samantha FR-1 Widener 96' 10" 29.53m 2015 Widener Invitational 04/17/15
15 hoats, emily SO-2 DeSales 92' 4" 28.15m Coach P Open 04/10/15
16 Querfeld, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 92' 2" 28.09m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
17 Cohick, Skylar SO-2 Messiah 91' 9" 27.97m Messiah Invitational 04/11/15
18 Stetsyuk, Karina SO-2 Hood 90' 8" 27.65m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  19 Martin, Jaimee FR-1 Delaware Valley 87' 3" 26.59m Delaware Open 04/11/15
  20 Brandt, Alyssa SR-4 DeSales 85' 7" 26.10m Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/15/15
  21 Sutliff, Claire SO-2 Alvernia 84' 4" 25.71m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 03/31/15
  22 Rogan, Emily SO-2 DeSales 82' 9" 25.23m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  23 Cleary, Georgia SO-2 Misericordia 82' 7" 25.17m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  24 DeCapua , Samantha FR-1 Widener 80' 4" 24.50m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15
  25 Streleckis, Tina Marie SR-4 Alvernia 78' 8" 23.98m 2015 Middle Atlantic Conference 04/30/15