Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Northwest Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Northwest Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Northwest Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Northwest Conference Performance List (2014)
Northwest Conference Performance List (2013)
Northwest Conference Performance List (2012)
Northwest Conference Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
NWC
DISPLAYING
NWC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Pacific (Ore.)
Pacific Lutheran
Puget Sound
Whitworth
Willamette
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Absten, Megan (F) - Puget Sound
Adams, Brandon (M) - George Fox
Adams, Cameron (M) - George Fox
Adams, Emma (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Ahern, Elisa (F) - Willamette
Allen, Stephen (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Alsin, Trent (M) - Whitworth
Andersen, Kory (M) - Lewis & Clark
Anderson, Scott (M) - Linfield
Andrew, James (M) - Linfield
Andrews, Glenna (F) - Lewis & Clark
Antonio, Kiana (F) - Linfield
Armour, Michael (M) - George Fox
Armstrong, Zach (M) - Puget Sound
Arn, Charity (F) - George Fox
Arnzen, Jessica (F) - Whitworth
Artner, Kodie (M) - Lewis & Clark
Ashby, Graham (M) - Puget Sound
Atchison, Colin (M) - George Fox
Atherton, Luke (M) - Whitworth
Atherton, Savanna (F) - Whitworth
Ault, Brian (M) - Whitworth
Bach, Kayla (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Backous, Jonathan (M) - Whitworth
Bannerot, Olivia (F) - Linfield
Barrong, Stephanie (F) - Whitworth
Bass, Kaleb (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Bays, Logan (F) - Puget Sound
Bell, Alan (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Benko, Tatyana (F) - Lewis & Clark
Benson, LJ (M) - Whitworth
Beresford, Chris (M) - Linfield
Bernard, Madelyn (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Bernards, Mikaela (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Berry, Colton (M) - Whitworth
Beshears, Annalise (F) - Linfield
Bethke, Jesse (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Bibb, Zach (M) - George Fox
Bingham, Grant (M) - Whitworth
Bishop, Lauren (F) - Linfield
Blankenship, Amanda (F) - Whitworth
Blaufuss, Maisie (F) - Willamette
Bloom, Andrew (M) - Whitworth
Bolejack, Mady (F) - Puget Sound
Bond, Molly (F) - Willamette
Bonnell, Brendon (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Borseth, Anastasia (F) - Whitworth
Boucher, Ami (F) - Willamette
Bowden, Sean (M) - Linfield
Bowton, Maya (F) - Willamette
Boyle, Tanner (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Bradbury, Molly (F) - Puget Sound
Braden, Ryan (M) - George Fox
Braithwaite, Cameron (M) - Puget Sound
Branham, Chris (M) - Puget Sound
Branham, Steven (M) - Puget Sound
Brase, Kayla (F) - Whitworth
Brauer, Ali (F) - Lewis & Clark
Braun, Jay (M) - Linfield
Breaux, Chandler (M) - Puget Sound
Bressler, Hannah (F) - Willamette
Brown, Colin (M) - Lewis & Clark
Brown, Teagan (M) - Whitworth
Bucknovitz, Sarah (F) - Lewis & Clark
Budden, Cooper (M) - Whitworth
Buehler, Dakota (F) - George Fox
Bueno, Chris (M) - Puget Sound
Bunnell, Reed (M) - Lewis & Clark
Burt, Corey (M) - Whitworth
Burunov, Chelsea (F) - George Fox
Busch, Cassianna (F) - Whitworth
Callan, Maggie (F) - Whitworth
Canchola, Alex (M) - George Fox
Carette, Olivia (F) - Puget Sound
Carilli, Sam (M) - Puget Sound
Carlson, Kolton (M) - Whitworth
Carlson, Sierra (F) - Whitworth
Carsh, Harrison (M) - Whitworth
Castillo, Yonny (M) - Willamette
Chin, Kendall (F) - Whitworth
Chovich, Marlee (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Church, Dianna (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Ciano, Cameron (M) - Willamette
Clark, Raychel (F) - George Fox
Clifford, Adrian (M) - Linfield
Cobb, Graham (M) - Puget Sound
Conrad, Nathan (M) - Willamette
Consenz, Jacob (M) - George Fox
Cook, Madeline (F) - Whitworth
Coopman, Tyler (M) - Whitworth
Copeland, Kaley (F) - George Fox
Cox, Ashley (F) - Lewis & Clark
Cromer, Christen (M) - Lewis & Clark
Cummings, Mara (F) - Puget Sound
Daly, Brady (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Dandridge, Nicole (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Dansereau, Jacob (M) - Whitworth
Davidson, Sara (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Davis, Kayla (F) - Willamette
Davisson, Hayden (M) - Linfield
Dee, Taryn (F) - Pacific Lutheran
DeLeon, Rebecca (F) - Linfield
Detweiler, Todd (M) - Puget Sound
Dirks, Chris (M) - Linfield
Domini, Desiree (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Doner, Kelin (F) - Lewis & Clark
Dowd, Iris (F) - Willamette
Dowdy, Calli (F) - Linfield
Doxsie, Drew (M) - Linfield
Dudley, Trent (M) - Whitworth
Dunning, Egan (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Dyk, Katie (F) - George Fox
Eastman, Amanda (F) - Lewis & Clark
Edge, Dallas (F) - Linfield
Eisenbeis, Kyle (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Ellington, Robert (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Ellis, Nicholas (M) - Lewis & Clark
Engstrom, Kelsey (F) - Willamette
Epifano, Angela (F) - Lewis & Clark
Eshelman, Hannah (F) - Puget Sound
Evans, Jake (M) - Linfield
Evans, Justin (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Everage, Jade (F) - Linfield
Ewing, Morgunn (M) - Linfield
Fagen, Dallas (M) - Linfield
Fairhart, Courtney (F) - Whitworth
Farnan, Juliet (F) - Willamette
Fawver, Nicole (F) - George Fox
Ferris, Matthew (M) - Whitworth
Finley, Manuel (M) - Linfield
Fojas, Jasmine (F) - Linfield
Forbush, Maura (F) - Willamette
Forsyth, Grant (M) - George Fox
Frazier, Sarah (F) - George Fox
Freeby, Michaela (F) - Willamette
Fuhrmark, Ryne (M) - Linfield
Galli, Joanna (F) - Linfield
Gamza, Evan (M) - Lewis & Clark
Garton, Reilyn (M) - Puget Sound
Gauntz, Emalie (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Geiger, Devin (M) - George Fox
Gernhart, Rachael (F) - Linfield
Gevers, Gabrielle (F) - Whitworth
Geyer, Jaclyn (F) - Whitworth
Gibbon, Amanda (F) - Linfield
Gibbon, Dana (F) - Linfield
Gilbert, Ian (M) - Willamette
Gilbert, Matt (M) - Puget Sound
Gladding, Madison (F) - Linfield
Gongliewski, Dillon (M) - Puget Sound
Gosselin, Nicholas (M) - Whitworth
Graddy, Machaela (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Graham, Jacob (M) - George Fox
Gray, Chris (M) - George Fox
Green, Joseph (M) - Whitworth
Green, Maria (F) - George Fox
Greene, Asia (F) - George Fox
Griffin, Tyler (M) - Linfield
Groenveld, Kori (F) - Lewis & Clark
Groshong, Kirstyn (F) - George Fox
Grunwald, Sierra (F) - Puget Sound
Guenther, Kylie (F) - Whitworth
Guild, David (M) - George Fox
Guiton, D'Angelo (M) - Willamette
Hadley, Lane (M) - George Fox
Hamilton, Emily (F) - George Fox
Hamilton, Marisa (F) - Willamette
Hammond, Shannon (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Hansen, Bjorn (M) - Lewis & Clark
Hardlund, Alex (M) - Whitworth
Harper, Daniel (M) - Whitworth
Harpham, Joy (F) - Linfield
Harris, Emily (F) - Whitworth
Hatlen, Michael (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Hatton, Lucas (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Hawkins III, Budweiser (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Heckman, Cassidy (F) - Whitworth
Hedger, Cory (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Heidmann, Vera (F) - Linfield
Heinselman, Susan (F) - Lewis & Clark
Heye, Nehemiah (M) - George Fox
Hiamoto, T.J. (M) - George Fox
Higa, Justin (M) - Puget Sound
Higinbotham, Katie (F) - Linfield
Higinbotham, Sean (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Higley, Tyler (M) - Willamette
Hills, Rachel (F) - George Fox
Hittner, Garrett (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Hoare, Joshua (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Hochstetler, Courtney (F) - George Fox
Holland, Steven (M) - Linfield
Holzer, Meghan (F) - Whitworth
Hope, Joanna (F) - Whitworth
Hortaleza, Ben (M) - George Fox
Howell, Calvin (M) - Linfield
Huddleston, Mackenzie (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Hughes, Thomas (M) - George Fox
Hundemer, Kai (F) - Puget Sound
Hunt, Wyatt (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Hutchison, Sarah (F) - Linfield
Ibarra, Ignacio (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Igbinoba, Eric (M) - Linfield
Jackson, Amelia (F) - Lewis & Clark
Jackson, Dominique (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Jackson, Karissa (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Jenkins, Davis (M) - Linfield
Jensen, Andy (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Jentz, Kathryn (F) - Whitworth
Johnson, Heidi (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Johnson, Kennedy (M) - Linfield
Johnson, Kylea (F) - Willamette
Johnson, Leah (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Johnston, Maverick (M) - Whitworth
Johnstone, Samuel (M) - Whitworth
Jones, Dylan (M) - Willamette
Joseph, Anna (F) - Puget Sound
Joyce, Parris (M) - Willamette
Kantner, Shelby (F) - Puget Sound
Kennedy, Kane (M) - Linfield
Kereszturi, Caitlin (F) - George Fox
Kime, Noah (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Kimler, Tommy (M) - Puget Sound
King, Elizabeth (F) - Puget Sound
Kintigh, Mackenzie (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Kirkwood, Elisabeth (F) - Lewis & Clark
Klein, Tori (F) - Puget Sound
Kleven, Everett (M) - Whitworth
Kliamovich, Dakota (F) - Whitworth
Knechtel, Allie (F) - Whitworth
Knoll, Jessica (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Knudson, Emma (F) - Linfield
Kobylka, Jack (M) - Willamette
Koch, John (M) - George Fox
Konen, Marisa (F) - Linfield
Kowal, Katherine (F) - Lewis & Clark
Kraske, Rachael (F) - George Fox
Kreifels, Emily (F) - Linfield
Kroger, Allen (M) - Linfield
Lambert, Kelee (F) - Whitworth
Lander, Eliza (F) - George Fox
Landon, Matthew (M) - Whitworth
Laney, Andrew (M) - Linfield
Langtry, Andrew (M) - Puget Sound
Larson, Dane (M) - Whitworth
LaVoie, Britta (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Lawrence, Will (M) - George Fox
Leathers, Justin (M) - Lewis & Clark
Lee, Jeff (M) - Linfield
Lee, Kelsey (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Lehndorff, Hans (M) - Willamette
Leland, Kayla (F) - Whitworth
Lewis, Sunny (F) - Puget Sound
Lieder, Jeff (M) - Linfield
Lilly, Ed (M) - Puget Sound
Lindley, Grant (M) - Willamette
Lindley, Quinn (M) - Willamette
Linnerooth, Chad (M) - Linfield
Loftus, Patrick (M) - Willamette
Lovitz, David (M) - Lewis & Clark
Luckey, Gabriel (M) - George Fox
Lull, Alex (M) - George Fox
MacAusland, Ross (M) - Puget Sound
Mackenzie, Sarah (F) - George Fox
Mackey, Kelvin (M) - Whitworth
MacMurray, Christopher (M) - Whitworth
Makupson, Marqui (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Mancl, Olivia (F) - Willamette
Mangan, Alex (M) - Linfield
Markin, James (M) - Puget Sound
Marquardt, Olivia (F) - Linfield
Marshall, John (M) - Whitworth
Martin, Dannah (F) - George Fox
Martinez, Sarah (F) - Whitworth
Matthies, Hunter (M) - Willamette
Mayfield, Scott (M) - Whitworth
McConnell, Alexandra (F) - Whitworth
McGill, Grant (M) - George Fox
McGill, Lucas (M) - Whitworth
McKay, Katie (F) - Whitworth
McKee, Joshua (M) - George Fox
McNiel, Grant (M) - Whitworth
McPherson, Natalie (F) - Whitworth
Meads, April (F) - Linfield
Meinhart, Kenna (F) - George Fox
Michels, Jack (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Mihelich, Jake (M) - Linfield
Miller, Jessica (F) - George Fox
Miller, Josh (M) - Linfield
Miller, Kyle (M) - George Fox
Mindnich, Ashley (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Mock, Deion (M) - Lewis & Clark
Mogen, Charlie (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Molstad, Aaron (M) - George Fox
Molstad, Allison (F) - George Fox
Monahan, Clay (M) - Linfield
Moore, Emily (F) - Whitworth
Morikawa, Michael (M) - George Fox
Morrell, Aidan (M) - George Fox
Morton, Codi (F) - George Fox
Moser, Ethan (M) - George Fox
Motyer, Melissa (F) - Puget Sound
Mow, Ben (M) - Willamette
Muller, Bailey (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Mullins, Jeanie (F) - Lewis & Clark
Mullins, Jeff (M) - Lewis & Clark
Musser, Chris (M) - Linfield
Naegeli, Logan (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Neal, Kaelia (F) - Linfield
Neuenschwander, Elke (F) - Whitworth
Newberg, Tucker (M) - Whitworth
Newman, Olivia (F) - Whitworth
Newman, Sara (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Newton, Emilie (F) - Lewis & Clark
Ni, Taili (F) - Puget Sound
Niemann, Brooke (F) - Linfield
Nkonde, Boitu (M) - Whitworth
Noe, Madeline (F) - Linfield
Nonnenmacher, Seth (M) - George Fox
O'Kelly, Art (M) - Linfield
Olowo, Nate (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Omura, Cayde (M) - Linfield
Openiano, Danielle (F) - Whitworth
Orlandini, Ryan (M) - Linfield
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Ostrander, Taylor (F) - Willamette
Otterholt, Ryan (M) - Whitworth
Palmer, Hayley (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Palmquist, Rachel (F) - Whitworth
Pang, Tim (M) - Linfield
Pankratz, Nicholas (M) - Lewis & Clark
Pappas, Conner (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Parker, Doug (M) - Puget Sound
Parker, Racyne (F) - Willamette
Parkinson, Jeremy (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Parr, Christian (M) - George Fox
Patterson, Chase (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Pattishall, Haley (F) - Linfield
Payne, Spencer (M) - Linfield
Pearson, Heather (F) - Willamette
Pedro-Trujillo, Thais (F) - Whitworth
Peirce, Bridgette (F) - Willamette
Petersen, Makenzie (F) - Linfield
Peterson, Blake (M) - George Fox
Phelps, Kiel (M) - George Fox
Phillips, Nathan (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Pia, Irena (F) - Whitworth
Pitts, Ellen (F) - George Fox
Poole, Chris (M) - Linfield
Popchock, Kathryn (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Potter, Courtney (F) - Whitworth
Potts, Lawrence (M) - George Fox
Prasil, Emily (F) - Puget Sound
Prentiss, Clara (F) - Linfield
Proctor, Jon (M) - George Fox
Purchase, Cody (M) - Linfield
Quinn, Bryant (M) - George Fox
Quinnett, Chloe (F) - Whitworth
Ramirez, Ana (F) - Linfield
Ramirez, Leslie (F) - Linfield
Ramos-king, Ivan (M) - Lewis & Clark
Raymond, Olivia (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Reese, Alyssa (F) - Willamette
Reeves, Patricia (F) - Linfield
Richardson, Monica (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Riga, Charles (M) - George Fox
Ristau, Julia (F) - George Fox
Roberts, Carmela (F) - Willamette
Roberts, Dezi (F) - Linfield
Roberts, Lindsey (F) - Puget Sound
Robertson, Sierra (F) - George Fox
Robinson, Jovuani (M) - George Fox
Robles, Zal (M) - Puget Sound
Rock, Katie (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Rodden, Jaime (F) - Linfield
Rogers, RoShaan (M) - Willamette
Roiko, Kellyn (F) - Whitworth
Rosenberg, Jonathan (M) - Puget Sound
Roth, Chris (M) - Linfield
Rowland, Natasha (F) - Linfield
Runco, Paige (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Rushen, Teneah (F) - Willamette
Russo, Brigitte (F) - Lewis & Clark
Saker, Naji (M) - Whitworth
Sanborn, Kyle (M) - Lewis & Clark
Sanchez, Mark (M) - George Fox
Sandy, Lori (F) - Whitworth
Santillan, David (M) - Puget Sound
Sapp, Kris (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Saul, George (M) - Linfield
Schmidt, Ellie (F) - Linfield
Schoenike, Kristen (F) - Whitworth
Schot, Paul (M) - Willamette
Schump, Emily (F) - Linfield
Seekatz, Joshua (M) - Puget Sound
Selby, Zoey (F) - Puget Sound
Shafi, Jacob (M) - Willamette
Shean, Alexi (F) - Lewis & Clark
Shear, Kate (F) - Linfield
Sheesley, Shawn (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Sheldon, Emily (F) - Puget Sound
Shellman, Kierstie (F) - Whitworth
Shipley, Tyler (M) - Puget Sound
Shirey, Curtis (M) - Lewis & Clark
Shiroma, Cheyne (M) - Whitworth
Shively, Chris (M) - Whitworth
Shoemaker, George (M) - Lewis & Clark
Shull, Adam (M) - George Fox
Sitser, Wesley (M) - Whitworth
Slattengren, Blake (M) - Lewis & Clark
Smith, Caitlin (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Smith, Caroline (F) - George Fox
Smith, Forrest (M) - Willamette
Smith, Madeline (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei (F) - Linfield
Somerville, Cole (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Spangberg, Erik (M) - Willamette
Sparks, Jewell (F) - Willamette
Sproul, Emily (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
Stackhouse, Teresa (F) - Lewis & Clark
Stallard, Branden (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Steele, Taylor (M) - Whitworth
Steelhammer, Tom (M) - Linfield
Stephens-Brown, Tevon (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Stinson, Brenna (F) - Linfield
Stoifel, Brianna (F) - Linfield
Stone, Rachel (F) - Lewis & Clark
Stovall, Charene (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Stuart, Arielle (F) - George Fox
Sturtevant, Jacob (M) - Whitworth
Sugai, Tyler (M) - Lewis & Clark
Sullivan, Madison (F) - Lewis & Clark
Swanson, Daniel (M) - Willamette
Swanson, Hannah (F) - Willamette
Swartout, Erik (M) - Pacific Lutheran
Talbot, Jessica (F) - Willamette
Tarbell, Kody (M) - George Fox
Taunton, Marshall (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Terrell, Phillip (M) - Whitworth
Terronez, Chris (M) - Puget Sound
Thorp, Kaeleigh (F) - Willamette
Tippett, Dane (M) - Willamette
Todd, Annie (F) - Linfield
Toms, Kelly (F) - George Fox
Townsend, Jameka (F) - Willamette
Turpen, Angie (F) - Willamette
Twigg-Smith, George (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Tyler, Alex (M) - George Fox
Tyus, Tevin (M) - Whitworth
Underwood, Michael (M) - Willamette
Valentich, Kenna (F) - Whitworth
Van gorkom, Aaron (M) - George Fox
VanBergen, Erich (M) - George Fox
Varner, Elijah (M) - Whitworth
Veasy, Logan (M) - Whitworth
Vick, Haley (F) - Whitworth
Vigil, Tori (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Vinoray, Devin (M) - Willamette
Voellger, Mekenzie (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Wagner, Daniel (M) - Pacific (Ore.)
Waldrop, Annie (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Walker, Michael (M) - Lewis & Clark
Walton, Hannah (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Watson, Maggie (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Weatherford, Kylie (F) - George Fox
Webb, Tobias (M) - George Fox
Wellman, Jack (M) - Willamette
West, Everett (M) - Puget Sound
Westbrooks, Michael (M) - Puget Sound
Whitehall, Allanah (F) - Puget Sound
Whitehead, Mick (M) - Whitworth
Whitmore, Daniel (M) - Whitworth
Whitmore, David (M) - Whitworth
Wight, Mackenzie (F) - Whitworth
Wildon, Terra (F) - Puget Sound
Williams, Jon (M) - Whitworth
Wilson, Amanda (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Wilson, Emily (F) - George Fox
Wise, Alison (F) - Puget Sound
Wolter, Paige (F) - Whitworth
Wood, Allison (F) - Whitworth
Woodard, Shailee (F) - Pacific Lutheran
Woodward, Emily (F) - George Fox
Woolley, John-Robert (M) - Whitworth
Wright, Chase (M) - Whitworth
Wright, Jossalyn (F) - Willamette
Wright, Kailey (F) - Linfield
Wright, Kerry (F) - Whitworth
Wyszynski, Allie (F) - Puget Sound
Yamamoto, Dawne (F) - Pacific (Ore.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
NWC 11.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Shirey, Curtis
SR-4
Lewis & Clark
10.90
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.3
2
Sapp, Kris
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
10.91
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.3
3
Landon, Matthew
SR-4
Whitworth
10.96
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
1.0
4
Hittner, Garrett
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
10.98
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
1.4
5
Hawkins III, Budweiser
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
11.07
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
1.4
6
Mihelich, Jake
SO-2
Linfield
11.08
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
1.1
7
Braun, Jay
FR-1
Linfield
11.09
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.0
8
Kennedy, Kane
FR-1
Linfield
11.11
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.0
9
Makupson, Marqui
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
11.12
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
1.4
10
Gosselin, Nicholas
JR-3
Whitworth
11.18
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
-1.7
11
Lindley, Grant
FR-1
Willamette
11.22
2015 Willamette Opener
Mar 7, 2015
1.3
12
West, Everett
SR-4
Puget Sound
11.23
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
0.3
13
Alsin, Trent
JR-3
Whitworth
11.25
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
0.7
13
Pappas, Conner
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
11.25
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
1.0
15
Morikawa, Michael
SO-2
George Fox
11.26
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
1.3
16
Rosenberg, Jonathan
SR-4
Puget Sound
11.32
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
2.6
16
Fagen, Dallas
SO-2
Linfield
11.32
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
1.1
16
Hortaleza, Ben
FR-1
George Fox
11.32
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
1.1
19
Nkonde, Boitu
SO-2
Whitworth
11.33
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
1.4
19
MacAusland, Ross
JR-3
Puget Sound
11.33
2015 Redlands Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
1.6
22
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
11.36
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
0.2
22
Higinbotham, Sean
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
11.36
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.3
24
Spangberg, Erik
FR-1
Willamette
11.38
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-1.3
24
Orlandini, Ryan
FR-1
Linfield
11.38
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
0.2
24
Payne, Spencer
FR-1
Linfield
11.38
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
27
Brown, Colin
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
11.40
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
-0.7
28
Sanchez, Mark
JR-3
George Fox
11.42
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
0.8
29
Luckey, Gabriel
SO-2
George Fox
11.43
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
1.6
30
Guiton, D'Angelo
FR-1
Willamette
11.44
2015 Willamette Opener
Mar 7, 2015
1.3
200 Meters
NWC 23.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mihelich, Jake
SO-2
Linfield
21.44
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
3.5
2
Gosselin, Nicholas
JR-3
Whitworth
21.59
Ken Shannon Invitational
May 8, 2015
2.7
3
Hittner, Garrett
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
22.08
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
-0.1
4
Landon, Matthew
SR-4
Whitworth
22.09
OSU High Performance
Apr 30, 2015
2.6
5
Kennedy, Kane
FR-1
Linfield
22.14
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
2.3
6
Alsin, Trent
JR-3
Whitworth
22.15
OSU High Performance
Apr 30, 2015
2.6
8
Brown, Colin
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
22.38
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
+0.0
11
Shirey, Curtis
SR-4
Lewis & Clark
22.50
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.1
12
Lindley, Grant
FR-1
Willamette
22.56
2015 Willamette Opener
Mar 7, 2015
2.5
13
Braun, Jay
FR-1
Linfield
22.58
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
0.5
14
Spangberg, Erik
FR-1
Willamette
22.68
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.8
16
Leathers, Justin
JR-3
Lewis & Clark
22.80
Saints Open
Mar 14, 2015
+0.0
17
Orlandini, Ryan
FR-1
Linfield
22.84
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
+0.0
17
Sturtevant, Jacob
FR-1
Whitworth
22.84
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
1.1
19
Payne, Spencer
FR-1
Linfield
22.85
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
0.8
20
Daly, Brady
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
23.02
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
0.3
21
Rosenberg, Jonathan
SR-4
Puget Sound
23.06
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
-1.1
22
MacAusland, Ross
JR-3
Puget Sound
23.10
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
+0.0
23
Artner, Kodie
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
23.16
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
0.4
24
Woolley, John-Robert
FR-1
Whitworth
23.23
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
+0.0
25
West, Everett
SR-4
Puget Sound
23.26
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
-1.3
26
Hortaleza, Ben
FR-1
George Fox
23.30
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
0.1
27
Luckey, Gabriel
SO-2
George Fox
23.31
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
0.7
28
Guiton, D'Angelo
FR-1
Willamette
23.35
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
2.5
30
Cobb, Graham
SO-2
Puget Sound
23.42
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
1.9
400 Meters
NWC 51.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mihelich, Jake
SO-2
Linfield
47.07
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Gosselin, Nicholas
JR-3
Whitworth
48.39
Ken Shannon Invitational
May 8, 2015
3
Lawrence, Will
JR-3
George Fox
49.31
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
4
Lindley, Grant
FR-1
Willamette
49.71
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
5
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
49.74
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
49.77
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Hardlund, Alex
JR-3
Whitworth
49.83
Sasquatch Carnival 2015
May 6, 2015
9
Walker, Michael
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
50.43
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
10
Artner, Kodie
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
50.59
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
11
Alsin, Trent
JR-3
Whitworth
50.60
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
51.07
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
14
Sturtevant, Jacob
FR-1
Whitworth
51.25
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
15
Hughes, Thomas
FR-1
George Fox
51.27
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
16
Brown, Colin
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
51.32
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
17
Woolley, John-Robert
FR-1
Whitworth
51.37
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
18
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
51.39
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
19
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
51.46
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
20
Joyce, Parris
JR-3
Willamette
51.47
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
21
Holland, Steven
JR-3
Linfield
51.59
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
22
Shively, Chris
JR-3
Whitworth
51.81
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
23
Detweiler, Todd
SR-4
Puget Sound
51.85
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
24
Tyler, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
51.87
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
25
Kroger, Allen
FR-1
Linfield
51.96
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
26
Purchase, Cody
FR-1
Linfield
51.98
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
27
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
51.99
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
28
Wellman, Jack
FR-1
Willamette
52.09
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
29
Nkonde, Boitu
SO-2
Whitworth
52.11
Sasquatch Carnival 2015
May 6, 2015
30
Ashby, Graham
SR-4
Puget Sound
52.13
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
800 Meters
NWC 2:00.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawrence, Will
JR-3
George Fox
1:52.69
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Harper, Daniel
FR-1
Whitworth
1:54.47
Sasquatch Carnival 2015
May 6, 2015
3
MacMurray, Christopher
SR-4
Whitworth
1:55.96
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
McNiel, Grant
SO-2
Whitworth
1:56.05
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Joyce, Parris
JR-3
Willamette
1:56.06
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Swanson, Daniel
SR-4
Willamette
1:56.79
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Marshall, John
SO-2
Whitworth
1:57.66
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Steele, Taylor
SR-4
Whitworth
1:59.10
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
11
Molstad, Aaron
SR-4
George Fox
1:59.17
Saints Open
Mar 14, 2015
12
Kobylka, Jack
FR-1
Willamette
1:59.21
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
13
Linnerooth, Chad
SR-4
Linfield
1:59.57
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
14
Lindley, Quinn
SR-4
Willamette
1:59.75
John Knight Twilight
Apr 10, 2015
15
Finley, Manuel
JR-3
Linfield
2:00.37
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
16
Mullins, Jeff
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
2:00.41
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
17
Musser, Chris
FR-1
Linfield
2:01.76
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
18
Griffin, Tyler
SO-2
Linfield
2:01.96
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
19
Bass, Kaleb
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
2:02.00
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
20
Ault, Brian
FR-1
Whitworth
2:02.42
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
22
Seekatz, Joshua
SR-4
Puget Sound
2:05.42
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
23
O'Kelly, Art
SO-2
Linfield
2:05.89
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
24
Andersen, Kory
JR-3
Lewis & Clark
2:05.90
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
25
Lee, Jeff
FR-1
Linfield
2:06.26
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
26
Vinoray, Devin
JR-3
Willamette
2:06.60
Saints Open
Mar 14, 2015
27
Ashby, Graham
SR-4
Puget Sound
2:06.67
2015 Redlands Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
28
Kimler, Tommy
FR-1
Puget Sound
2:07.91
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
29
Dudley, Trent
SR-4
Whitworth
2:08.40
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
30
Clifford, Adrian
JR-3
Linfield
2:08.90
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1500 Meters
NWC 4:08.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swanson, Daniel
SR-4
Willamette
3:56.72
OSU High Performance
Apr 30, 2015
2
Smith, Forrest
FR-1
Willamette
4:01.86
OSU High Performance
Apr 30, 2015
3
Castillo, Yonny
JR-3
Willamette
4:02.21
John Knight Twilight
Apr 10, 2015
4
Loftus, Patrick
FR-1
Willamette
4:03.49
John Knight Twilight
Apr 10, 2015
5
Linnerooth, Chad
SR-4
Linfield
4:03.53
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
6
Mullins, Jeff
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
4:04.30
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
7
Shoemaker, George
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
4:04.35
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
8
Santillan, David
JR-3
Puget Sound
4:04.53
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
9
MacMurray, Christopher
SR-4
Whitworth
4:04.63
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Parr, Christian
FR-1
George Fox
4:05.00
Portland Twilight Track Meet
May 17, 2015
11
Steele, Taylor
SR-4
Whitworth
4:05.80
WAR 8
Apr 10, 2015
12
Shafi, Jacob
JR-3
Willamette
4:05.85
OSU High Performance
Apr 30, 2015
13
Carilli, Sam
JR-3
Puget Sound
4:05.91
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 28, 2015
13
Molstad, Aaron
SR-4
George Fox
4:05.91
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
15
Seekatz, Joshua
SR-4
Puget Sound
4:06.84
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
16
Tarbell, Kody
SR-4
George Fox
4:07.77
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
17
Shipley, Tyler
JR-3
Puget Sound
4:10.25
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
18
Quinn, Bryant
JR-3
George Fox
4:10.47
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
19
Bingham, Grant
FR-1
Whitworth
4:11.08
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
20
Kobylka, Jack
FR-1
Willamette
4:11.41
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
21
Veasy, Logan
FR-1
Whitworth
4:11.79
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
22
Griffin, Tyler
SO-2
Linfield
4:12.00
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
23
Bass, Kaleb
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
4:12.62
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
24
Conrad, Nathan
JR-3
Willamette
4:12.73
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
25
Mow, Ben
SR-4
Willamette
4:13.46
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
26
Slattengren, Blake
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
4:13.75
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
27
Lee, Jeff
FR-1
Linfield
4:13.86
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
28
Lull, Alex
JR-3
George Fox
4:13.88
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
29
Markin, James
SO-2
Puget Sound
4:14.50
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
30
Sugai, Tyler
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
4:15.75
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
5000 Meters
NWC 15:54.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shipley, Tyler
JR-3
Puget Sound
14:50.40
Oregon Relays
Apr 16, 2015
2
Castillo, Yonny
JR-3
Willamette
14:56.20
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
3
Loftus, Patrick
FR-1
Willamette
15:17.47
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
4
Carilli, Sam
JR-3
Puget Sound
15:24.04
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 28, 2015
5
Shafi, Jacob
JR-3
Willamette
15:25.83
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Seekatz, Joshua
SR-4
Puget Sound
15:26.20
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 28, 2015
7
Santillan, David
JR-3
Puget Sound
15:26.28
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 28, 2015
8
Higa, Justin
SR-4
Puget Sound
15:29.35
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
9
Mullins, Jeff
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
15:30.02
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
10
Tarbell, Kody
SR-4
George Fox
15:32.05
Portland Twilight Track Meet
May 17, 2015
11
Bingham, Grant
FR-1
Whitworth
15:33.91
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Whitehead, Mick
FR-1
Whitworth
15:34.88
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
13
Slattengren, Blake
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
15:40.47
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
14
Sugai, Tyler
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
15:43.79
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
15
Allen, Stephen
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
15:44.51
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
16
Mow, Ben
SR-4
Willamette
15:47.47
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
17
Conrad, Nathan
JR-3
Willamette
15:49.73
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
18
Markin, James
SO-2
Puget Sound
15:52.20
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
19
Lee, Jeff
FR-1
Linfield
15:56.56
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
20
Smith, Forrest
FR-1
Willamette
15:57.17
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
21
Howell, Calvin
SR-4
Linfield
16:02.05
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
22
Ellis, Nicholas
JR-3
Lewis & Clark
16:06.08
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
23
Atchison, Colin
FR-1
George Fox
16:13.10
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
24
MacMurray, Christopher
SR-4
Whitworth
16:14.09
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
25
Poole, Chris
SO-2
Linfield
16:16.51
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
27
Tippett, Dane
FR-1
Willamette
16:17.10
2015 Willamette Opener
Mar 7, 2015
28
Clifford, Adrian
JR-3
Linfield
16:19.46
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
29
Naegeli, Logan
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
16:19.49
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
30
Eisenbeis, Kyle
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
16:20.59
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
10,000 Meters
NWC 34:46.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shipley, Tyler
JR-3
Puget Sound
31:05.24
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Apr 3, 2015
2
Castillo, Yonny
JR-3
Willamette
32:18.46
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3
Higa, Justin
SR-4
Puget Sound
32:28.27
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
4
Santillan, David
JR-3
Puget Sound
32:37.68
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Conrad, Nathan
JR-3
Willamette
32:59.56
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Slattengren, Blake
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
33:01.45
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Allen, Stephen
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
33:09.90
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
8
Mow, Ben
SR-4
Willamette
33:13.64
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Carilli, Sam
JR-3
Puget Sound
33:26.38
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
10
Sugai, Tyler
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
33:35.05
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
11
Poole, Chris
SO-2
Linfield
33:41.72
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
12
Tarbell, Kody
SR-4
George Fox
33:54.21
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
13
Lee, Jeff
FR-1
Linfield
33:54.32
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
14
Howell, Calvin
SR-4
Linfield
34:06.51
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
15
Mangan, Alex
SO-2
Linfield
34:09.13
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
16
Smith, Forrest
FR-1
Willamette
34:12.36
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
17
Loftus, Patrick
FR-1
Willamette
34:12.54
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
18
Naegeli, Logan
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
34:15.93
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
19
Mogen, Charlie
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
34:17.62
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
20
Clifford, Adrian
JR-3
Linfield
34:36.62
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
21
Bibb, Zach
FR-1
George Fox
34:42.56
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
22
Carsh, Harrison
FR-1
Whitworth
34:56.51
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
23
Berry, Colton
JR-3
Whitworth
35:30.28
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
110 Hurdles
NWC 17.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Artner, Kodie
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
14.81
Oregon Twilight
May 8, 2015
1.3
2
Hortaleza, Ben
FR-1
George Fox
15.14
Oregon Twilight
May 8, 2015
1.3
3
Wagner, Daniel
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
15.32
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
-1.5
4
Luckey, Gabriel
SO-2
George Fox
15.36
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.6
5
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
15.39
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
+0.0
6
Bell, Alan
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
15.57
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
-1.5
7
Hughes, Thomas
FR-1
George Fox
15.70
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
+0.0
8
Rogers, RoShaan
FR-1
Willamette
15.80
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
-0.2
9
Woolley, John-Robert
FR-1
Whitworth
15.85
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
+0.0
11
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
16.11
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
0.2
12
Whitmore, David
FR-1
Whitworth
16.24
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
+0.0
13
Proctor, Jon
FR-1
George Fox
16.28
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.2
14
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
16.47
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
2.2
14
Evans, Justin
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
16.47
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
1.7
16
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
16.51
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
2.2
17
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
16.59
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
0.2
18
Bowden, Sean
FR-1
Linfield
16.67
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
-1.6
19
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
16.79
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
1.2
20
Gongliewski, Dillon
SO-2
Puget Sound
17.17
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
1.2
21
Monahan, Clay
JR-3
Linfield
17.21
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.2
22
Jenkins, Davis
FR-1
Linfield
17.27
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
-0.8
23
Taunton, Marshall
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
17.46
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
2.8
24
Brown, Teagan
FR-1
Whitworth
20.52
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
2.8
400 Hurdles
NWC 1:00.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Artner, Kodie
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
53.50
Occidental Invitational (College/University)
May 9, 2015
2
Woolley, John-Robert
FR-1
Whitworth
54.46
Ken Shannon Invitational
May 8, 2015
3
Hughes, Thomas
FR-1
George Fox
55.62
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Hardlund, Alex
JR-3
Whitworth
55.98
WAR 8
Apr 10, 2015
5
Rogers, RoShaan
FR-1
Willamette
56.23
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
6
Wagner, Daniel
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
56.35
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
7
Bell, Alan
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
56.94
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Kime, Noah
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
57.14
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
9
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
57.79
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
10
Varner, Elijah
SO-2
Whitworth
57.93
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Guild, David
SO-2
George Fox
58.24
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
12
Hortaleza, Ben
FR-1
George Fox
58.94
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
13
Bowden, Sean
FR-1
Linfield
59.40
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
14
Webb, Tobias
FR-1
George Fox
59.48
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
15
Dansereau, Jacob
JR-3
Whitworth
59.61
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
17
Shively, Chris
JR-3
Whitworth
59.91
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
18
Backous, Jonathan
FR-1
Whitworth
1:00.14
WAR 8
Apr 10, 2015
19
Robles, Zal
JR-3
Puget Sound
1:00.37
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
20
Monahan, Clay
JR-3
Linfield
1:00.58
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
21
Evans, Justin
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.61
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
22
Jenkins, Davis
FR-1
Linfield
1:00.78
Saints Open
Mar 14, 2015
3000 Steeplechase
NWC 10:51.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seekatz, Joshua
SR-4
Puget Sound
9:34.34
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Dudley, Trent
SR-4
Whitworth
9:42.83
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3
Shafi, Jacob
JR-3
Willamette
9:42.88
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
4
Bass, Kaleb
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
9:46.12
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Higa, Justin
SR-4
Puget Sound
9:47.27
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Whitehead, Mick
FR-1
Whitworth
9:54.55
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Shoemaker, George
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
9:56.76
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
8
Markin, James
SO-2
Puget Sound
9:58.61
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Atchison, Colin
FR-1
George Fox
10:02.00
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Eisenbeis, Kyle
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
10:04.95
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Quinn, Bryant
JR-3
George Fox
10:07.38
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
12
Ferris, Matthew
SR-4
Whitworth
10:13.21
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
13
Langtry, Andrew
SO-2
Puget Sound
10:21.48
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
14
Kimler, Tommy
FR-1
Puget Sound
10:29.92
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
15
Dunning, Egan
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
10:31.79
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
16
Roth, Chris
SO-2
Linfield
10:38.86
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
17
Lindley, Quinn
SR-4
Willamette
10:40.79
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
19
Underwood, Michael
SO-2
Willamette
10:43.86
John Knight Twilight
Apr 10, 2015
20
Bonnell, Brendon
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
10:44.16
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
21
Armstrong, Zach
FR-1
Puget Sound
10:50.74
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
22
Veasy, Logan
FR-1
Whitworth
10:55.65
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whitworth
41.68
Sitser
,
Gosselin
,
Alsin
,
Landon
OSU High Performance
Apr 30, 2015
2
Pacific (Ore.)
41.99
Higinbotham
,
Sapp
,
Oshiro-Atabay
,
Hawkins III
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3
Linfield
42.14
Johnson
,
Orlandini
,
Payne
,
Mihelich
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Pacific Lutheran
42.86
Makupson
,
Bell
,
Daly
,
Hittner
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
5
Willamette
42.89
Guiton
,
Spangberg
,
Lindley
,
Jones
John Knight Twilight
Apr 10, 2015
6
Puget Sound
43.80
Westbrooks
,
Rosenberg
,
Cobb
,
West
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
7
George Fox
43.84
Potts
,
Hadley
,
Morikawa
,
Sanchez
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
8
Lewis & Clark
44.09
Brown
,
Lovitz
,
Mock
,
Walker
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whitworth
3:17.92
Woolley
,
Hardlund
,
Landon
,
Gosselin
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
George Fox
3:18.44
VanBergen
,
Lawrence
,
Hughes
,
Koch
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3
Linfield
3:20.94
Purchase
,
Holland
,
Orlandini
,
Mihelich
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Pacific (Ore.)
3:22.24
Pappas
,
Higinbotham
,
Sapp
,
Oshiro-Atabay
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Lewis & Clark
3:22.35
Brown
,
Shirey
,
Walker
,
Artner
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Willamette
3:24.53
Wellman
,
Spangberg
,
Kobylka
,
Joyce
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Puget Sound
3:25.18
Braithwaite
,
Detweiler
,
Cobb
,
MacAusland
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Pacific Lutheran
3:31.54
Hittner
,
Ellington
,
Bell
,
Ibarra
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
High Jump
NWC 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
3
Geiger, Devin
SO-2
George Fox
1.96m
6' 5"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
4
Parkinson, Jeremy
JR-3
Pacific (Ore.)
1.93m
6' 4"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
5
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
1.90m
6' 2.75"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
5
Bueno, Chris
SO-2
Puget Sound
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
7
Holland, Steven
JR-3
Linfield
1.88m
6' 2"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
8
Branham, Steven
SO-2
Puget Sound
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
8
Twigg-Smith, George
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
10
Proctor, Jon
FR-1
George Fox
1.83m
6' 0"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
10
Olowo, Nate
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
1.83m
6' 0"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
12
Lovitz, David
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
1.81m
5' 11.25"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
13
Terrell, Phillip
JR-3
Whitworth
1.80m
5' 10.75"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
13
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
13
Larson, Dane
SO-2
Whitworth
1.80m
5' 10.75"
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
13
Pankratz, Nicholas
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
13
Braden, Ryan
SO-2
George Fox
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
18
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
19
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
20
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
1.73m
5' 8"
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
21
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
1.71m
5' 7.25"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
21
Moser, Ethan
SO-2
George Fox
1.71m
5' 7.25"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
23
Hatlen, Michael
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
1.70m
5' 7"
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
24
Taunton, Marshall
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
1.68m
5' 6"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
25
Brown, Teagan
FR-1
Whitworth
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
Pole Vault
NWC 3.92m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Joseph
SR-4
Whitworth
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Ken Shannon Invitational
May 8, 2015
2
Kleven, Everett
SO-2
Whitworth
4.84m
15' 10.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
3
Mock, Deion
JR-3
Lewis & Clark
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
4
Fagen, Dallas
SO-2
Linfield
4.43m
14' 6.25"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
4.35m
14' 3.25"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
6
Gray, Chris
FR-1
George Fox
4.32m
14' 2"
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
7
Taunton, Marshall
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
4.25m
13' 11.25"
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
8
Hansen, Bjorn
SR-4
Lewis & Clark
4.22m
13' 10"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
10
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
4.15m
13' 7.25"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
11
Terronez, Chris
FR-1
Puget Sound
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
12
Lilly, Ed
SR-4
Puget Sound
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
13
Shiroma, Cheyne
SO-2
Whitworth
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
14
Ibarra, Ignacio
JR-3
Pacific Lutheran
3.92m
12' 10.25"
PLU Invitational
Mar 14, 2015
15
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
16
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
3.80m
12' 5.5"
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
17
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
18
McKee, Joshua
FR-1
George Fox
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
19
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
3.55m
11' 7.75"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
19
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
3.55m
11' 7.75"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
21
Brown, Teagan
FR-1
Whitworth
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
23
Proctor, Jon
FR-1
George Fox
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
Long Jump
NWC 6.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.1
2
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
6.95m
22' 9.75"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
0.4
3
Morikawa, Michael
SO-2
George Fox
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
0.5
4
Johnson, Kennedy
SO-2
Linfield
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
0.5
5
Makupson, Marqui
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
-1.0
6
Landon, Matthew
SR-4
Whitworth
6.60m
21' 8"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
0.9
7
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 28, 2015
2.6
8
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
0.2
9
Geiger, Devin
SO-2
George Fox
6.51m
21' 4.25"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
-2.9
10
Braun, Jay
FR-1
Linfield
6.50m
21' 4"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
-0.9
11
Shirey, Curtis
SR-4
Lewis & Clark
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
-0.1
12
Braden, Ryan
SO-2
George Fox
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
14
Hortaleza, Ben
FR-1
George Fox
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
0.4
15
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
6.40m
21' 0"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
0.8
16
Luckey, Gabriel
SO-2
George Fox
6.30m
20' 8"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
+0.0
17
Benson, LJ
FR-1
Whitworth
6.29m
20' 7.75"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
0.3
18
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
+0.0
19
Branham, Steven
SO-2
Puget Sound
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
1.1
20
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
6.22m
20' 5"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
1.1
21
Mackey, Kelvin
FR-1
Whitworth
6.21m
20' 4.5"
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
-0.4
22
Larson, Dane
SO-2
Whitworth
6.18m
20' 3.5"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
1.2
23
Twigg-Smith, George
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
6.17m
20' 3"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
0.3
24
Cromer, Christen
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
25
Tyus, Tevin
FR-1
Whitworth
6.14m
20' 1.75"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
0.9
26
Lovitz, David
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
6.12m
20' 1"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
-0.9
27
Armour, Michael
SO-2
George Fox
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
28
Igbinoba, Eric
SO-2
Linfield
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
29
Payne, Spencer
FR-1
Linfield
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
30
Schot, Paul
SO-2
Willamette
6.00m
19' 8.25"
2015 Willamette Opener
Mar 7, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump
NWC 12.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
14.42m
47' 3.75"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
0.9
2
Johnson, Kennedy
SO-2
Linfield
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
0.4
3
Olowo, Nate
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
14.02m
46' 0"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
0.8
4
Robinson, Jovuani
FR-1
George Fox
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
+0.0
5
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
1.4
6
Igbinoba, Eric
SO-2
Linfield
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
1.3
7
Parkinson, Jeremy
JR-3
Pacific (Ore.)
13.21m
43' 4.25"
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
+0.0
8
Benson, LJ
FR-1
Whitworth
13.15m
43' 1.75"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
+0.0
9
Cromer, Christen
FR-1
Lewis & Clark
13.01m
42' 8.25"
2015 Willamette Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
1.1
10
Twigg-Smith, George
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
-0.5
11
Green, Joseph
SR-4
Whitworth
12.79m
41' 11.5"
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
1.9
12
Consenz, Jacob
FR-1
George Fox
12.77m
41' 10.75"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
-1.5
13
Otterholt, Ryan
SO-2
Whitworth
12.60m
41' 4.25"
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
1.8
14
Larson, Dane
SO-2
Whitworth
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
+0.0
15
Pankratz, Nicholas
SO-2
Lewis & Clark
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
-1.5
16
Morikawa, Michael
SO-2
George Fox
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
0.1
17
Armour, Michael
SO-2
George Fox
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
0.7
18
Schot, Paul
SO-2
Willamette
10.81m
35' 5.75"
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put
NWC 13.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burt, Corey
JR-3
Whitworth
16.72m
54' 10.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
16.30m
53' 5.75"
Ken Shannon Invitational
May 8, 2015
3
Higley, Tyler
SR-4
Willamette
15.39m
50' 6"
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
4
Hatton, Lucas
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
5
Mayfield, Scott
JR-3
Whitworth
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
6
Breaux, Chandler
SR-4
Puget Sound
13.93m
45' 8.5"
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
7
Anderson, Scott
SO-2
Linfield
13.86m
45' 5.75"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
8
Bethke, Jesse
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
13.73m
45' 0.5"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
9
Lehndorff, Hans
JR-3
Willamette
13.65m
44' 9.5"
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
11
Garton, Reilyn
JR-3
Puget Sound
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
12
Fuhrmark, Ryne
FR-1
Linfield
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
13
Saker, Naji
JR-3
Whitworth
13.23m
43' 5"
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
14
Peterson, Blake
FR-1
George Fox
13.04m
42' 9.5"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
15
Carlson, Kolton
JR-3
Whitworth
12.69m
41' 7.75"
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
16
Ciano, Cameron
JR-3
Willamette
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
16
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
18
Proctor, Jon
FR-1
George Fox
12.04m
39' 6"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
19
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
20
Stallard, Branden
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
21
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
11.63m
38' 2"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
22
Evans, Jake
JR-3
Linfield
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
23
Morrell, Aidan
SO-2
George Fox
11.52m
37' 9.5"
2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
24
Miller, Josh
FR-1
Linfield
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
25
Shull, Adam
SO-2
George Fox
11.31m
37' 1.25"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
26
Michels, Jack
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
27
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
10.98m
36' 0.25"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
28
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
10.85m
35' 7.25"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
29
Sheesley, Shawn
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
10.83m
35' 6.5"
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
30
Phillips, Nathan
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
10.31m
33' 10"
Saints Open
Mar 14, 2015
Discus
NWC 40.55m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burt, Corey
JR-3
Whitworth
47.97m
157' 4"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Bethke, Jesse
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
47.87m
157' 1"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
3
Saker, Naji
JR-3
Whitworth
46.61m
152' 11"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Mayfield, Scott
JR-3
Whitworth
44.83m
147' 1"
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
5
Lehndorff, Hans
JR-3
Willamette
44.51m
146' 0"
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
6
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
44.21m
145' 0"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
7
Carlson, Kolton
JR-3
Whitworth
44.10m
144' 8"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Pang, Tim
SO-2
Linfield
43.78m
143' 8"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
9
Higley, Tyler
SR-4
Willamette
42.39m
139' 1"
2015 Willamette - Corban Dual
Mar 19, 2015
10
Hatton, Lucas
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
40.73m
133' 7"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
11
Fuhrmark, Ryne
FR-1
Linfield
40.47m
132' 9"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
12
Miller, Josh
FR-1
Linfield
39.40m
129' 3"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
13
Garton, Reilyn
JR-3
Puget Sound
38.51m
126' 4"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
14
Phillips, Nathan
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
38.45m
126' 2"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
15
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
38.05m
124' 10"
Sasquatch Carnival 2015
May 6, 2015
16
Morrell, Aidan
SO-2
George Fox
37.98m
124' 7"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
17
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
37.82m
124' 1"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
18
Dirks, Chris
FR-1
Linfield
37.79m
124' 0"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
19
Lieder, Jeff
FR-1
Linfield
36.94m
121' 2"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
20
Phelps, Kiel
SO-2
George Fox
36.26m
118' 11"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
21
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
35.55m
116' 7"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
22
Patterson, Chase
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
34.85m
114' 4"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
23
Sheesley, Shawn
FR-1
Pacific Lutheran
34.31m
112' 7"
CWU Spike Arlt Inv.
Apr 18, 2015
23
Anderson, Scott
SO-2
Linfield
34.31m
112' 7"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
23
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
34.31m
112' 7"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
26
Evans, Jake
JR-3
Linfield
33.65m
110' 5"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
27
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
33.34m
109' 4"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
28
Proctor, Jon
FR-1
George Fox
33.02m
108' 4"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
29
Andrew, James
FR-1
Linfield
32.79m
107' 7"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
30
Shull, Adam
SO-2
George Fox
32.28m
105' 11"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
Hammer
NWC 47.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carlson, Kolton
JR-3
Whitworth
53.60m
175' 10"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
2
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
SR-4
Pacific Lutheran
52.50m
172' 3"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
3
Higley, Tyler
SR-4
Willamette
50.26m
164' 11"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
4
Bethke, Jesse
SR-4
Pacific (Ore.)
48.39m
158' 9"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
5
Mayfield, Scott
JR-3
Whitworth
47.13m
154' 7"
Whitworth/Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2015
6
Hatton, Lucas
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
45.44m
149' 1"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Morrell, Aidan
SO-2
George Fox
43.24m
141' 10"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
8
Ciano, Cameron
JR-3
Willamette
43.21m
141' 9"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Saker, Naji
JR-3
Whitworth
40.29m
132' 2"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Phillips, Nathan
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
39.10m
128' 3"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Phelps, Kiel
SO-2
George Fox
38.95m
127' 9"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
13
Miller, Josh
FR-1
Linfield
38.06m
124' 10"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
14
Saul, George
JR-3
Linfield
37.72m
123' 9"
L&C Invite
Apr 18, 2015
15
Adams, Brandon
FR-1
George Fox
37.62m
123' 5"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
16
Lieder, Jeff
FR-1
Linfield
36.98m
121' 4"
Linfield Open
May 9, 2015
17
Peterson, Blake
FR-1
George Fox
36.32m
119' 2"
Pacific Luau Invite
Apr 11, 2015
Javelin
NWC 52.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Chase
SR-4
Whitworth
65.71m
215' 7"
WAR 8
Apr 10, 2015
2
Nonnenmacher, Seth
FR-1
George Fox
64.33m
211' 1"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3
Swartout, Erik
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
60.87m
199' 8"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Bloom, Andrew
FR-1
Whitworth
60.74m
199' 3"
4th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 16, 2015
5
Coopman, Tyler
JR-3
Whitworth
60.51m
198' 6"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
6
Budden, Cooper
JR-3
Whitworth
60.27m
197' 9"
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
Apr 4, 2015
7
Ewing, Morgunn
JR-3
Linfield
60.08m
197' 1"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Johnston, Maverick
SO-2
Whitworth
56.20m
184' 4"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Beresford, Chris
FR-1
Linfield
55.42m
181' 10"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Parker, Doug
FR-1
Puget Sound
54.90m
180' 1"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Hatlen, Michael
SO-2
Pacific Lutheran
54.68m
179' 5"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Gongliewski, Dillon
SO-2
Puget Sound
54.25m
178' 0"
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2015
13
Phillips, Nathan
SO-2
Pacific (Ore.)
53.75m
176' 4"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
14
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
53.72m
176' 3"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
15
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
53.12m
174' 3"
Puget Sound Five Way
Mar 7, 2015
16
Gilbert, Matt
SO-2
Puget Sound
52.41m
171' 11"
Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
17
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
51.31m
168' 4"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
18
Adams, Cameron
SO-2
George Fox
50.53m
165' 9"
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
19
Laney, Andrew
SO-2
Linfield
49.23m
161' 6"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015
20
Doxsie, Drew
SO-2
Linfield
49.19m
161' 5"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
21
Riga, Charles
FR-1
George Fox
47.50m
155' 10"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 21, 2015
23
Taunton, Marshall
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
46.06m
151' 1"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
24
Hedger, Cory
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
45.92m
150' 8"
GFU Rich Allen Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
25
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
45.75m
150' 1"
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
26
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
45.59m
149' 7"
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
27
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
45.39m
148' 11"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
28
Newberg, Tucker
FR-1
Whitworth
45.20m
148' 3"
WAR 8
Apr 10, 2015
30
Brown, Teagan
FR-1
Whitworth
39.57m
129' 10"
Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 19, 2015
Decathlon
NWC 4926
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
VanBergen, Erich
SO-2
George Fox
6368
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
2
Canchola, Alex
FR-1
George Fox
6331
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
3
Braithwaite, Cameron
JR-3
Puget Sound
6255
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
4
Koch, John
JR-3
George Fox
6218
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
5
McGill, Lucas
SO-2
Whitworth
6123
GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
May 13, 2015
6
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
George Fox
6056
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
7
Williams, Jon
SR-4
Whitworth
5987
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
8
Proctor, Jon
FR-1
George Fox
5380
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 21, 2015
9
Taunton, Marshall
FR-1
Pacific (Ore.)
5151
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015
10
Brown, Teagan
FR-1
Whitworth
4509
NWC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 13, 2015