SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • SUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

SUNYAC   13.99
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.95 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15
2 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 12.09 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
3 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 12.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Johnson, Mariah FR-1 Oneonta 12.35 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
5 Dambacher, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 12.37 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 12.37 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
7 Gottstine, Kristen SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 12.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Houpe, Niasha SO-2 Buffalo State 12.50 2015 Pasadena Games 03/27/15
10 Holmes, Dayonna SO-2 Buffalo State 12.58 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
11 Hamilton, Sha'nice FR-1 Brockport St. 12.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 12.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 12.66 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
14 Jacques, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 12.71 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
15 Herbert, Jazmine JR-3 Buffalo State 12.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Carlino, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.88 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15
17 Messina, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 12.90 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
18 Massaro, Alison SR-4 Brockport St. 12.92 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
19 Mitchell, Dominique SR-4 Buffalo State 12.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Wutz, Camille FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.04 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
21 Lewis, Ebonie FR-1 Cortland St. 13.06 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
22 Kupiec, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 13.09 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
23 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 13.10 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
24 Prutsman, Taryn FR-1 Brockport St. 13.13 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
24 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 13.13 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
26 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 13.14 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
27 Abe, Sade FR-1 Buffalo State 13.15 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
28 Joseph, Ashalee SO-2 Oswego State 13.19 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
29 Barrea, Natalie SO-2 Geneseo St. 13.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
30 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 13.27 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
31 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 13.30 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
32 Grace, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 13.33 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
33 Ramos, Sheila SO-2 Oneonta 13.35 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
34 Ozoria, Kenia FR-1 Cortland St. 13.40 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
35 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 13.43 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
36 Keys, Kierra SO-2 Oneonta 13.56 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
37 LaVoie, Christine SO-2 Cortland St. 13.59 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
38 Haight, Summer FR-1 Cortland St. 13.62 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/03/15
38 Hochbrueckner, Kate SO-2 Brockport St. 13.62 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
40 Dinall, Aiesha JR-3 Buffalo State 13.66 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
41 Kohn, Kim FR-1 Oswego State 13.67 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
41 Shellard, Sarah SO-2 Cortland St. 13.67 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/03/15
43 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 13.72 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
44 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 13.76 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
45 Smithers, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 13.81 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
46 Christonikos, Chelsea SR-4 Oneonta 13.82 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
47 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn FR-1 Oneonta 13.86 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
48 Chaffee, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 13.95 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

200m

SUNYAC   27.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.84 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
2 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 25.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 25.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Dambacher, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 25.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 25.47 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 25.49 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
7 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 25.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 25.63 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
9 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 25.76 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
10 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 25.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Houpe, Niasha SO-2 Buffalo State 25.88 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
12 Gottstine, Kristen SR-4 Geneseo St. 25.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 25.94 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
14 Holmes, Dayonna SO-2 Buffalo State 26.18 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 26.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Kupiec, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 26.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 26.51 Coach P Open 04/10/15
17 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 26.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Prutsman, Taryn FR-1 Brockport St. 26.64 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 26.65 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
21 Messina, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 26.72 Coach P Open 04/10/15
22 Keys, Kierra SO-2 Oneonta 26.80 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
23 Hamilton, Sha'nice FR-1 Brockport St. 26.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
24 Johnson, Mariah FR-1 Oneonta 26.88 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
25 Tisor, Emikhe SO-2 Buffalo State 26.89 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
26 Herbert, Jazmine JR-3 Buffalo State 26.94 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
27 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 26.97 Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
28 Hochbrueckner, Kate SO-2 Brockport St. 27.09 Coach P Open 04/10/15
29 Jacques, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 27.13 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
30 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 27.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
31 Bamford, Lauren FR-1 Geneseo St. 27.23 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
32 Brooken, Jada' Marie FR-1 Buffalo State 27.24 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
33 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 27.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
34 Chaffee, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 27.29 Coach P Open 04/10/15
35 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 27.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
36 Joseph, Ashalee SO-2 Oswego State 27.43 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
37 Ozoria, Kenia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.55 Coach P Open 04/10/15
38 Shaben, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 27.65 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
39 Massaro, Alison SR-4 Brockport St. 27.66 Coach P Open 04/10/15
40 Ramos, Sheila SO-2 Oneonta 27.67 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
41 LaVoie, Christine SO-2 Cortland St. 27.70 Coach P Open 04/10/15
42 Young, Therez SO-2 Brockport St. 27.76 Coach P Open 04/10/15
43 Jean-Charles, Angelique JR-3 Cortland St. 27.82 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
44 Grace, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 27.87 Coach P Open 04/10/15
45 Kohn, Kim FR-1 Oswego State 27.94 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15

400m

SUNYAC   1:04.58
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 56.10 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
2 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 56.92 2015 Redlands Invitational 03/20/15
3 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 57.75 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Houpe, Niasha SO-2 Buffalo State 57.79 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet 05/11/15
5 Pariseau, Marissa SR-4 Oswego State 57.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 58.87 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
7 Kupiec, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 59.10 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Brooken, Jada' Marie FR-1 Buffalo State 59.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 59.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 59.58 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
11 LaVoie, Christine SO-2 Cortland St. 59.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 59.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
13 Shaben, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 1:00.20 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
14 Keys, Kierra SO-2 Oneonta 1:00.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Chaffee, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Foltz, Kim SR-4 Fredonia 1:00.65 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Ramos, Sheila SO-2 Oneonta 1:00.99 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
18 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 1:01.01 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
19 Young, Therez SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Engesser, Kerianne FR-1 Oneonta 1:01.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
21 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:01.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
22 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.51 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
23 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn FR-1 Oneonta 1:01.52 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
23 Tisor, Emikhe SO-2 Buffalo State 1:01.52 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
25 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 1:01.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
26 Haggerty, Shannon FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:02.15 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
27 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 1:02.29 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
28 Almonacy, Natasha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.66 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
29 Smith, Sharae JR-3 Buffalo State 1:02.83 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
30 Shafer, Sarevah SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.84 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
30 Emilio, Melissa FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.84 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
32 Weeks, Demery FR-1 Brockport St. 1:03.91 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
32 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 1:03.91 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
34 Moneta, Nicole Lucia SR-4 Oneonta 1:03.95 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
35 Triani, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 1:03.97 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
36 Ruiz, Natalie JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:03.98 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
37 Duroe, Kiersten SR-4 Cortland St. 1:04.01 Coach P Open 04/10/15
38 Wagner, Carolyn FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.12 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
39 Carman, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.20 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
40 Goodman, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 1:04.50 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15

800m

SUNYAC   2:30.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 2:09.91 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
2 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 2:12.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 2:12.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
4 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:14.38 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
5 Jewiss, Lizzy SO-2 Oneonta 2:17.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Foltz, Kim SR-4 Fredonia 2:17.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 2:18.58 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
8 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 2:18.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Ottati, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 2:19.05 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Chen, Winny SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:19.55 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Masucci, Jaclyn SR-4 Oneonta 2:19.83 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
12 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:20.04 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 2:20.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
14 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 2:22.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
15 McCormack, Katherine FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:22.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
16 Eddy, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 2:22.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 2:23.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
18 Smith, Sharae JR-3 Buffalo State 2:23.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Emilio, Melissa FR-1 Cortland St. 2:23.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Murphy, Shannon SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:24.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
21 Taylor, Melanie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
22 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 2:26.65 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
23 Schweizer, Megan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
24 Cossaro, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:27.36 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
25 Tresino, Katie JR-3 Fredonia 2:27.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
26 Hannahan, Amy SO-2 Oswego State 2:28.01 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
27 Doyle, Mariel SR-4 Oneonta 2:28.42 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
28 Pericles, Sylvia SO-2 Oswego State 2:28.68 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
29 Averill, Christen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:29.70 Middlebury College vs Springfield College 04/03/15
30 Popovitch, Sarah SR-4 Oswego State 2:29.94 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15

1500m

SUNYAC   5:12.82
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 4:27.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
2 Wood, Keira SUNY Geneseo 4:35.85 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 4:38.05 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
4 Chen, Winny SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:42.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 4:44.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
6 Jewiss, Lizzy SO-2 Oneonta 4:46.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
7 Masucci, Jaclyn SR-4 Oneonta 4:46.70 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Cossaro, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:47.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 4:48.66 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
10 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 4:51.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:51.34 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
12 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 4:52.49 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 4:52.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 4:52.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
15 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 4:53.39 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
16 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 4:54.31 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
17 Holzwarth, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 4:54.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
18 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 4:54.65 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Huben, Jacquelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:55.15 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
20 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 4:55.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
21 Murphy, Shannon SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:56.45 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
22 Ottati, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 4:56.84 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
23 Smith, Sharae JR-3 Buffalo State 4:57.00 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
24 McNamara, Kat SO-2 Buffalo State 4:57.82 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
25 Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 4:57.95 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
26 Noonan, Emily JR-3 Brockport St. 4:58.17 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
27 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:58.40 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
28 Deshaies, Emma JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:59.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
29 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 4:59.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
30 Peppriell, Ashley SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:59.69 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
31 Davenport, Lindsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:00.13 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
32 McLoughlin, Brianna JR-3 Oneonta 5:00.39 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
33 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 5:00.42 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
34 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 5:00.75 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
35 Popovitch, Sarah SR-4 Oswego State 5:00.85 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
36 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:00.86 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
37 Schumann, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 5:01.70 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
38 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 5:04.02 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
39 Bellusci, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:04.24 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
40 Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 5:04.72 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
41 Popovitch, Olivia SO-2 Oneonta 5:04.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
42 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 5:05.99 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
43 McCormack, Katherine FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:06.07 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
44 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:07.68 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
44 Trimer, Meghan FR-1 Brockport St. 5:07.68 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
46 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 5:08.08 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
47 Courtney, Madison FR-1 Fredonia 5:08.23 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
48 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 5:09.07 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
49 Johnson, Julia SO-2 Fredonia 5:09.85 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
50 Doyle, Mariel SR-4 Oneonta 5:11.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
51 Hughes, Jessie SR-4 Cortland St. 5:12.32 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
52 Anstett, Sarah JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:12.61 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15

5000m

SUNYAC   20:05.87
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 17:23.39 2015 Penn Relays 04/23/15
2 Drapeau, Alyssa SO-2 Oneonta 17:38.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
3 Dwyer, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 17:45.14 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
4 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 17:47.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
5 Bida, Mary Kate JR-3 Oneonta 17:47.71 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
6 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 18:14.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
7 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 18:17.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Huben, Jacquelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:19.65 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
9 Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 18:23.70 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
10 Rosenzweig, Sara SO-2 Geneseo St. 18:23.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 18:27.53 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
12 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 18:29.69 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
13 Peppriell, Ashley SO-2 Geneseo St. 18:29.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
14 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 18:38.14 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
15 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 18:44.59 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
16 McLoughlin, Brianna JR-3 Oneonta 18:46.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
17 Holzwarth, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 18:48.23 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
18 McNamara, Kat SO-2 Buffalo State 18:48.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Flanagan, Kelly SO-2 Geneseo St. 18:48.64 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
20 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 18:49.84 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
21 Ackermann, April JR-3 Oneonta 18:53.75 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
22 Anstett, Sarah JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:54.81 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
23 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 18:56.99 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
24 Schumann, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 18:59.54 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
25 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 19:02.59 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
26 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 19:07.04 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
27 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 19:07.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
28 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 19:12.42 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
29 Murphy, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 19:13.50 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
30 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 19:14.94 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
31 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 19:22.13 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
32 Trimer, Meghan FR-1 Brockport St. 19:23.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
33 Atchison, Jada SO-2 Oneonta 19:28.04 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
34 Davis, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 19:31.76 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
35 Meaney, Lillian SO-2 Geneseo St. 19:43.43 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
36 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 19:46.84 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
37 Sanderson, Maggie JR-3 Oneonta 19:46.89 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
38 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 19:47.36 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
39 Joskow, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 19:48.79 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
40 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 19:55.92 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
41 Deming, Morgan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 19:57.68 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
42 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 19:59.82 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
43 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 19:59.86 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15

10,000m

SUNYAC   43:10.41
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Drapeau, Alyssa SO-2 Oneonta 35:47.32 2015 Penn Relays 04/23/15
2 Hughes, Ashton SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 36:20.46 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 37:22.32 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
4 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 37:25.42 2015 Penn Relays 04/23/15
5 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 37:43.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 37:52.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
7 Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 38:20.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
8 Ackermann, April JR-3 Oneonta 38:24.81 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 39:45.68 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
10 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 40:00.24 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
11 Meaney, Lillian SO-2 Geneseo St. 40:50.97 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
12 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 40:57.92 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
13 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 41:01.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 41:27.45 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Krug, Caitlyn SR-4 Oneonta 42:04.87 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
16 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 42:06.15 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Davis, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 42:07.02 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
18 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 42:10.51 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Murphy, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 42:18.62 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
20 Cavanagh, Hanna SO-2 Oneonta 42:23.60 Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
21 Quinlan, Ellie SO-2 Oneonta 42:28.90 Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
22 Champlin, Rebekah SO-2 Fredonia 42:32.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
23 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 42:34.21 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

100H

SUNYAC   17.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 13.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 14.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Francis, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 14.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 14.99 Coach P Open 04/10/15
5 Jean-Charles, Angelique Cortland St. 15.04 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
6 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 15.09 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
7 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 15.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 15.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Griewisch, Hailey SR-4 Fredonia 15.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 15.32 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Johnson, Mariah FR-1 Oneonta 15.47 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Boyce, Abigail SO-2 Oswego State 15.72 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
13 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 15.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Haight, Summer FR-1 Cortland St. 15.85 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 16.12 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Shellard, Sarah SO-2 Cortland St. 16.19 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
17 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 16.21 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
18 Hochbrueckner, Kate SO-2 Brockport St. 16.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Smithers, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 16.31 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 17.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
21 Szumloz, Hannah FR-1 Oswego State 17.26 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
22 Hofmann, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 17.29 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
23 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 17.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
24 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 17.60 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
24 Ellsworth, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 17.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
26 Farrell, Megan FR-1 Geneseo St. 17.75 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
27 Mustapich, Bryanna SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17.77 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15

400H

SUNYAC   1:14.18
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ryan, Kylie JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:03.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
2 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 1:03.74 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Knox, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 1:04.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Christonikos, Chelsea Oneonta 1:05.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
5 Bamford, Lauren FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:06.21 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
6 Tamura, Yuka SO-2 Cortland St. 1:06.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Hochbrueckner, Kate SO-2 Brockport St. 1:06.65 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
8 Holmes, Nia JR-3 Buffalo State 1:07.70 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
9 Boyce, Abigail SO-2 Oswego State 1:07.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Butler, Honour FR-1 Oneonta 1:07.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 1:08.50 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
12 Siry, Kelly JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:08.82 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
13 Smithers, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 1:09.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 DiMarzo, Alexis FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:09.31 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Charles, Ibukun FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:09.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Kudinov, Valeria SO-2 Oswego State 1:09.91 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Sieb, Alanna FR-1 Oswego State 1:11.66 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15

3000 Steeple

SUNYAC   13:40.47
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Huben, Jacquelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 10:41.89 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Rosenzweig, Sara SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:52.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 11:21.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 11:22.18 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
5 Noonan, Emily SR-4 Brockport St. 11:31.00 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
6 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 11:36.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Schumann, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 11:38.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 11:41.17 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Johnson, Julia SO-2 Fredonia 11:58.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Popovitch, Olivia SO-2 Oneonta 12:09.36 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
11 Smith, Sharae JR-3 Buffalo State 12:16.54 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Wilks, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 12:18.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 McNamara, Lauren FR-1 Oswego State 12:24.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Remillard, Maria FR-1 Geneseo St. 12:25.43 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 12:25.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Mooney, Haley FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12:29.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Perschetz, Lauren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12:32.07 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
18 Billings, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 12:32.26 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 12:34.14 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
20 Meaney, Lillian SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:39.69 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
21 Cottone, Sarah SO-2 Oneonta 12:41.30 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
22 Wall, Elizabeth SO-2 Buffalo State 12:44.88 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
23 Mangino, Taylor FR-1 Brockport St. 12:54.99 Coach P Open 04/10/15
24 Power, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 12:55.59 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
25 McCarthy, Kelli SO-2 Brockport St. 13:06.34 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
26 Styczynski, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 13:17.94 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
27 Haig, Emily FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13:38.09 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15

High Jump

SUNYAC   1.45m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 5' 6.5" 1.69m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
2 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 3.75" 1.62m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Buffalo State 5' 3" 1.60m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
3 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 5' 3" 1.60m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
5 Schwartz, Madelyn FR-1 Geneseo St. 5' 2.5" 1.59m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Feldman, Brittany FR-1 Fredonia 5' 2.25" 1.58m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
7 Ford, Lucienne FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 1.75" 1.57m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
8 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 5' 1.25" 1.56m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Chaplin, Seland JR-3 Buffalo State 5' 1" 1.55m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
10 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 5' 0.5" 1.54m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
10 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 5' 0.5" 1.54m Coach P Open 04/10/15
12 Hofmann, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 4' 11.75" 1.52m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Renna, Katelyn SO-2 Oneonta 4' 11" 1.50m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
13 Johnston, Hayley FR-1 Brockport St. 4' 11" 1.50m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 O'Connor, Fiona SO-2 Oneonta 4' 10.5" 1.49m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Farrell, Megan FR-1 Geneseo St. 4' 10.5" 1.49m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Mazella, Mary SO-2 Oswego State 4' 10.25" 1.48m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
18 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 4' 9.75" 1.47m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
18 Couperus, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 4' 9.75" 1.47m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15

Pole Vault

SUNYAC   2.46m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Merritt, Marcy SR-4 Brockport St. 12' 4.5" 3.77m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Schreier, Julia FR-1 Fredonia 11' 2.5" 3.42m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Seymour, Alex JR-3 Cortland St. 11' 2.5" 3.42m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Sawyer, Kristen FR-1 Fredonia 11' 2.5" 3.42m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Kurbs, Olivia JR-3 Fredonia 11' 2.5" 3.42m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Martinez, Jane SR-4 Cortland St. 10' 8.75" 3.27m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
6 Wheeler, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 10' 8.75" 3.27m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Meehan, MacKenzie SR-4 Cortland St. 10' 2.75" 3.12m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Capestrani, Mikayla FR-1 Fredonia 10' 2.75" 3.12m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
10 Piccinich, Nicole SO-2 Cortland St. 10' 0" 3.05m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/03/15
10 Eriksson, Heather SR-4 Cortland St. 10' 0" 3.05m Coach P Open 04/10/15
12 Rokicsak, Dana FR-1 Geneseo St. 9' 10" 3.00m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
13 Guzman, Jackie FR-1 Cortland St. 9' 9" 2.97m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Mazzeo, Caitlin FR-1 Oswego State 9' 9" 2.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Wasielewski, Jennifer FR-1 Fredonia 9' 9" 2.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Gardella, Allison SO-2 Brockport St. 9' 9" 2.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Gardner, Caroline JR-3 Geneseo St. 9' 9" 2.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Rehberger, Marissa FR-1 Cortland St. 9' 9" 2.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Bracco, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 9' 9" 2.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
20 McGhean, Caitilin SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8' 6.25" 2.60m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
21 Thomas, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 8' 3.25" 2.52m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
21 Clark, Breanna FR-1 Cortland St. 8' 3.25" 2.52m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

Long Jump

SUNYAC   4.75m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 19' 0" 5.79m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 18' 9.25" 5.72m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 18' 6" 5.64m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
4 Clohessy, Kayla FR-1 Oneonta 18' 2.25" 5.54m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
5 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 17' 11.75" 5.48m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
6 Wutz, Camille FR-1 Geneseo St. 17' 11" 5.46m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Holmes, Dayonna SO-2 Buffalo State 17' 10.25" 5.44m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
8 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 17' 8.25" 5.39m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Felice, Sabrina JR-3 Oneonta 17' 8.25" 5.39m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 17' 6.75" 5.35m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
11 Mitchell, Dominique SR-4 Buffalo State 17' 5.5" 5.32m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
12 Harrigan, Kristen SR-4 Oswego State 17' 0.75" 5.20m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
13 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 16' 11.5" 5.17m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
14 Hofmann, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 16' 11.25" 5.16m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Chartrand, Michelle SR-4 Oneonta 16' 10.75" 5.15m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
15 Chaplin, Seland JR-3 Buffalo State 16' 10.75" 5.15m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
17 Houpe, Niasha SO-2 Buffalo State 16' 10" 5.13m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
18 Barrea, Natalie SO-2 Geneseo St. 16' 9.75" 5.12m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Koelbel, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 16' 9.25" 5.11m Coach P Open 04/10/15
19 Abe, Sade FR-1 Buffalo State 16' 9.25" 5.11m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
21 Tilton, Leigha SR-4 Geneseo St. 16' 8" 5.08m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
22 Smith, Hailey JR-3 Brockport St. 16' 7.75" 5.07m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
23 Knight, Brooke FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 16' 6" 5.03m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
23 Outram, Kenya JR-3 Cortland St. 16' 6" 5.03m Coach P Open 04/10/15
25 Ellsworth, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 16' 4.5" 4.99m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/03/15
26 Small, Carrie SO-2 Oneonta 16' 4.25" 4.98m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
27 Thornton, Shawna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 16' 3.25" 4.96m UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15
28 Massey, Jessica SR-4 Buffalo State 16' 1.5" 4.91m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
29 Gardner, Caroline JR-3 Geneseo St. 16' 0.5" 4.89m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
30 Wessells, Dani JR-3 Brockport St. 16' 0.25" 4.88m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
31 Johnston, Hayley FR-1 Brockport St. 15' 11.75" 4.87m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
32 Lewis, Ebonie FR-1 Cortland St. 15' 11.5" 4.86m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
33 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Buffalo State 15' 9.5" 4.81m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15

Triple Jump

SUNYAC   9.70m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Wandy, Alexa SO-2 Geneseo St. 40' 11" 12.47m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Kober, Alexandria SO-2 Brockport St. 38' 5.5" 11.72m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Glymph, Treasure JR-3 Buffalo State 38' 3.5" 11.67m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Buffalo State 37' 10.5" 11.54m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Smith, Hailey JR-3 Brockport St. 37' 3.25" 11.36m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Mitchell, Dominique SR-4 Buffalo State 37' 2.25" 11.33m 2015 Pasadena Games 03/27/15
7 Wutz, Camille FR-1 Geneseo St. 36' 6.25" 11.13m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
8 Boyce, Abigail SO-2 Oswego State 36' 4.75" 11.09m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Kieser, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 36' 4.25" 11.08m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
10 Wessells, Dani JR-3 Brockport St. 35' 11.25" 10.95m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
11 Gosdeck, Marisa FR-1 Brockport St. 35' 10.5" 10.93m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
12 Czerw, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 35' 8.5" 10.88m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Chartrand, Michelle SR-4 Oneonta 35' 8" 10.87m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
14 Richardson, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 35' 5.75" 10.81m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Thornton, Shawna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 35' 5" 10.79m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Auguste, Carla JR-3 Cortland St. 35' 3.25" 10.75m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
17 Devine, Meghan SR-4 Fredonia 34' 11" 10.64m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
18 Chaplin, Seland JR-3 Buffalo State 34' 10.5" 10.63m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
19 Knight, Brooke FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 34' 6.25" 10.52m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
20 Callahan, Brianna JR-3 Cortland St. 34' 0" 10.36m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
21 Couperus, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 33' 8.5" 10.27m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
22 Pepe, Vanessa FR-1 Oneonta 33' 4.75" 10.18m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
23 Massey, Jessica SR-4 Buffalo State 32' 7.75" 9.95m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
24 Ellsworth, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 32' 5" 9.88m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
25 Famanila, Sinead FR-1 Brockport St. 32' 3" 9.83m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15

Shot Put

SUNYAC   9.85m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Desens, Nicole SR-4 Fredonia 43' 3.75" 13.20m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
2 Cook, Savannah SR-4 Brockport St. 42' 6.75" 12.97m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Slawinski, Elyssa SUNY Geneseo 42' 1.25" 12.83m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
4 Gadway, Amanda JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 41' 6" 12.65m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Vancol, Valerie SR-4 Cortland St. 40' 4.75" 12.31m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
6 Gadway, Ashley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 39' 1.25" 11.92m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Perrella, Brenda FR-1 Cortland St. 37' 8" 11.48m 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15
8 Dumbleton, Bernice JR-3 Brockport St. 37' 5" 11.40m Coach P Open 04/10/15
9 Paganello, Brianne JR-3 Fredonia 36' 9.5" 11.21m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
10 Ostrander, Ashley SO-2 Brockport St. 36' 2" 11.02m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
11 Milliken, Ann SR-4 Brockport St. 36' 0.25" 10.98m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Gillenwater, Tianna FR-1 Buffalo State 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
13 Jackson, Diamond SO-2 Cortland St. 35' 9.5" 10.91m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
14 Bienko, Anneliese FR-1 Fredonia 35' 3.25" 10.75m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Chapman, Heather FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 34' 11.75" 10.66m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 DeClerck, Taylor SO-2 Oneonta 34' 7.5" 10.55m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Serdock, Meghan SO-2 Oneonta 33' 8" 10.26m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
18 Williams, Rachel FR-1 Fredonia 33' 6.75" 10.23m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
19 Hanmer, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 33' 2.5" 10.12m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15

Discus

SUNYAC   28.68m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Desens, Nicole SR-4 Fredonia 147' 8" 45.02m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Gadway, Amanda JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 138' 11" 42.35m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
3 Jackson, Diamond SO-2 Cortland St. 137' 4" 41.86m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
4 Vancol, Valerie SR-4 Cortland St. 130' 0" 39.62m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
5 Catalioto, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 125' 6" 38.25m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
6 Dumbleton, Bernice JR-3 Brockport St. 125' 4" 38.21m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
7 Milliken, Ann SR-4 Brockport St. 123' 1" 37.52m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
8 Perrella, Brenda FR-1 Cortland St. 121' 3" 36.96m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Bienko, Anneliese FR-1 Fredonia 117' 10" 35.93m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Gadway, Ashley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 114' 6" 34.90m UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15
11 Chapman, Heather FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 111' 1" 33.87m Middlebury College vs Springfield College 04/03/15
12 Slawinski, Elyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 110' 3" 33.60m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Serdock, Meghan SO-2 Oneonta 106' 2" 32.36m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
14 Snow, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo State 104' 2" 31.76m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Cook, Savannah JR-3 Brockport St. 103' 9" 31.63m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
16 Fiacco, Jenna SR-4 Fredonia 102' 6" 31.25m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Paganello, Brianne JR-3 Fredonia 99' 8" 30.37m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
18 Cutrona, Franscesca SR-4 Buffalo State 97' 4" 29.67m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
19 Williams, Rachel FR-1 Fredonia 95' 4" 29.05m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15

Hammer

SUNYAC   31.61m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Gadway, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 165' 8" 50.50m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
2 Slawinski, Elyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 165' 8" 50.49m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Serdock, Meghan JR-3 Oneonta 162' 6" 49.54m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
4 Cook, Savannah JR-3 Brockport St. 159' 0" 48.47m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
5 Dumbleton, Bernice JR-3 Brockport St. 152' 9" 46.57m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
6 Milliken, Ann Brockport St. 149' 6" 45.56m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
7 Desens, Nicole SR-4 Fredonia 148' 0" 45.11m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
8 DeClerck, Taylor SO-2 Oneonta 140' 1" 42.69m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
9 Paganello, Brianne JR-3 Fredonia 137' 1" 41.79m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
10 Gadway, Ashley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 136' 7" 41.64m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
11 Fiacco, Jenna SR-4 Fredonia 135' 11" 41.44m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
12 Rickman, Heather JR-3 Fredonia 135' 7" 41.33m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
13 Catalioto, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 134' 7" 41.03m Middlebury College vs Springfield College 04/03/15
14 Williams, Rachel FR-1 Fredonia 133' 11" 40.82m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Coney, Sarah SO-2 Oneonta 128' 1" 39.03m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
16 Perrella, Brenda FR-1 Cortland St. 127' 7" 38.89m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Cutrona, Franscesca SR-4 Buffalo State 125' 11" 38.38m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
18 Hake, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 123' 8" 37.69m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
19 Snow, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo State 122' 10" 37.45m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
20 Gallery, Meaghan JR-3 Geneseo St. 120' 8" 36.79m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
21 Jackson, Diamond SO-2 Cortland St. 117' 10" 35.92m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
22 Chapman, Heather FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 110' 5" 33.66m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
23 Swavely, Autumn FR-1 Brockport St. 108' 4" 33.03m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
24 Vancol, Valerie SR-4 Cortland St. 105' 9" 32.24m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15