SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • SUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

SUNYAC   11.72
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 10.32 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 10.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Hayden, Dorian SR-4 Brockport St. 10.86 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
3 Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 10.86 2015 Pasadena Games 03/27/15
5 Saint Germain, Romain JR-3 Cortland St. 10.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Ephirim-Donkor, Kow JR-3 Oneonta 10.91 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
7 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 10.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Segelin, Michael JR-3 Geneseo St. 10.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Potash, Luke JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.99 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15
10 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 11.00 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
11 Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 11.04 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet 05/11/15
12 Johnson, Stephan SO-2 Buffalo State 11.06 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet 05/11/15
12 Donroe, Austin SO-2 Geneseo St. 11.06 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
14 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 11.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Brown, Zachary SR-4 Brockport St. 11.14 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
15 Williams, Jerel JR-3 Cortland St. 11.14 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 11.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
17 Jones, Kevin FR-1 Brockport St. 11.18 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
19 Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 11.21 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Comden, Brandon JR-3 Oswego State 11.21 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
21 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Cortland St. 11.27 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
21 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 11.27 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
23 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 11.41 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
23 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza JR-3 Buffalo State 11.41 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
25 Thomas, Josiah JR-3 Buffalo State 11.46 2015 Redlands Invitational 03/20/15
26 Connor, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo State 11.47 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
27 Evans, Khaaliq SR-4 Cortland St. 11.49 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
28 Emekekwue, Kenenna SO-2 Cortland St. 11.51 Coach P Open 04/10/15
29 Nolan, Tom SR-4 Brockport St. 11.53 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
30 Albert, Jonathan SO-2 Oneonta 11.55 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
31 Riddick, Marquise FR-1 Brockport St. 11.56 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
31 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 11.56 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
31 Shaughnessy, Cameron JR-3 Brockport St. 11.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
34 Layman, David SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.58 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
35 Cooper, Corey FR-1 Cortland St. 11.62 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
35 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 11.62 Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational 04/10/15
37 Crumb, Adam SO-2 Oswego State 11.63 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
38 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.65 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

200m

SUNYAC   23.57
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 21.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
2 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 21.37 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 21.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Hayden, Dorian SR-4 Brockport St. 21.78 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
5 Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 21.81 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 22.06 2015 Pasadena Games 03/27/15
7 Brown, Zachary SR-4 Brockport St. 22.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 22.26 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
8 Segelin, Michael JR-3 Geneseo St. 22.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Donroe, Austin SO-2 Geneseo St. 22.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Potash, Luke JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 22.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 22.54 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
14 Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 22.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Wagenhauser, Matthew SR-4 Oswego State 22.60 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
16 Emekekwue, Kenenna SO-2 Cortland St. 22.64 Coach P Open 04/10/15
17 Comden, Brandon JR-3 Oswego State 22.66 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
18 Taylor, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 22.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Jones, Kevin FR-1 Brockport St. 22.75 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
20 Cooper, Corey FR-1 Cortland St. 22.79 Coach P Open 04/10/15
21 Johnson, Stephan SO-2 Buffalo State 22.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
22 Ephirim-Donkor, Kow JR-3 Oneonta 22.93 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
23 Johnson, Bryce FR-1 Cortland St. 22.97 Coach P Open 04/10/15
24 Mahar, Jeffrey FR-1 Oneonta 22.98 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
25 Williams, Jerel JR-3 Cortland St. 23.00 Coach P Open 04/10/15
26 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 23.09 Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
26 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 23.09 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
28 Layman, David SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.23 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
29 Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 23.27 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
30 Christian, Connor SO-2 Geneseo St. 23.34 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
31 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 23.37 Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
32 Thomas, Josiah JR-3 Buffalo State 23.39 2015 Pasadena Games 03/27/15
33 Knapp, Jonmichael SR-4 Fredonia 23.45 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
34 Connor, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo State 23.47 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
34 Jessop, Esa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.47 Middlebury College vs Springfield College 04/03/15
36 Wells, Ben FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.57 Middlebury College vs Springfield College 04/03/15

400m

SUNYAC   52.30
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 47.97 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
2 Hayden, Dorian SR-4 Brockport St. 48.06 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Brown, Zachary SR-4 Brockport St. 48.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Kouyate, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 49.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 49.09 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
6 Williams, Jerel SR-4 Cortland St. 49.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
7 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 49.24 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
8 Wagenhauser, Matthew SR-4 Oswego State 49.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Johnson, Bryce FR-1 Cortland St. 49.42 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
10 Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 49.54 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
11 Farrell, Rob JR-3 Oneonta 49.71 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
12 Knapp, Jonmichael SR-4 Fredonia 49.91 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.96 2015 Redlands Invitational 03/20/15
14 Mahar, Jeffrey FR-1 Oneonta 50.04 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
15 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 50.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Taylor, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 50.27 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
17 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 50.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
18 Wells, Ben FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 50.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Kozlowski, Jeremy SR-4 Fredonia 50.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Cooper, Corey FR-1 Cortland St. 50.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
21 Rogers, Amir FR-1 Brockport St. 50.96 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
22 Mertus, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 50.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
23 Christian, Connor SO-2 Geneseo St. 51.04 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
23 Beeler, Charlie SO-2 Cortland St. 51.04 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
25 Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 51.07 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
26 Imbo, Bailey SO-2 Cortland St. 51.30 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
27 Wicks, Nathan FR-1 Cortland St. 51.48 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
28 LoParco, Nate SO-2 Geneseo St. 51.50 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
29 Watson, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 51.73 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
30 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 51.92 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
31 Jessop, Esa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 52.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
32 Schwartz, Benjamin SR-4 Geneseo St. 52.02 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
33 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 52.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
34 Towse, Chase FR-1 Fredonia 52.10 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
35 Wach, Benjamin SR-4 Geneseo St. 52.13 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
36 Castro, Doug FR-1 Oswego State 52.14 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
37 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Cortland St. 52.22 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

800m

SUNYAC   2:00.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:49.74 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
2 Wagenhauser, Matthew Oswego State 1:52.85 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
3 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 1:52.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
4 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 1:53.28 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
5 LoParco, Nate SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:54.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
6 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:54.89 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
7 Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 1:54.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Schwartz, Benjamin SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
9 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 1:55.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Farrell, Connor FR-1 Oneonta 1:55.40 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
11 Orton, Cody SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:55.79 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Gallant, Bobby SR-4 Oneonta 1:55.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Beeler, Charlie SO-2 Cortland St. 1:56.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Watson, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 1:56.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
16 Berube, Jay SR-4 Oneonta 1:56.59 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Griffin, Ben SO-2 Oswego State 1:56.77 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
18 Imbo, Bailey SO-2 Cortland St. 1:56.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Granger, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 1:56.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
20 Wicks, Nathan FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
21 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 1:58.09 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
22 Vinson, Ethan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:58.61 Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
23 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 1:58.68 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
24 Mertus, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 1:59.28 Coach P Open 04/10/15
25 Shenal, Patrick SO-2 Fredonia 1:59.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
26 Engesser, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.52 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
27 Joseph, Merlin FR-1 Fredonia 2:00.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
28 Barbara, Nick JR-3 Brockport St. 2:00.48 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

1500m

SUNYAC   4:10.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:52.40 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
2 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 3:53.70 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 3:55.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
4 Griffin, Ben SO-2 Oswego State 3:56.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Vinson, Ethan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:56.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 3:59.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 4:00.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:00.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 4:00.74 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
10 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 4:00.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
11 Granger, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 4:01.21 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 4:02.19 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
13 Orton, Cody SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:02.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
14 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 4:02.96 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
15 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:03.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
16 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 4:04.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
17 Berube, Jay SR-4 Oneonta 4:04.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
18 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 4:04.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
19 Bohunicky, Andrew SR-4 Oneonta 4:05.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
20 Eddy, Griffith SO-2 Oneonta 4:05.57 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
21 Fleming, Andy SO-2 Oneonta 4:05.76 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
22 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 4:05.78 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
23 Schwartz, Benjamin SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:06.76 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
24 Windisch, Brian SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:07.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
25 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 4:07.71 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
26 Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:08.64 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
27 Gallant, Bobby SR-4 Oneonta 4:09.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15

5000m

SUNYAC   16:04.37
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Remillard, Charles SR-4 Oneonta 14:54.20 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
2 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 14:54.86 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
3 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 14:55.09 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
4 Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 14:55.68 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
5 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 14:58.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
6 Kramer, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:05.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
7 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 15:20.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
8 Herbert, Matthew JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:21.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
8 Didas, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 15:21.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
10 Scott, Jean-Paul SO-2 Oneonta 15:22.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
11 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 15:23.72 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
12 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 15:27.97 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 15:33.12 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
14 Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:33.97 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
15 Byrnes, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:37.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
16 Montesano, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 15:39.60 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
17 Custance, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:39.69 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
18 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 15:43.43 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Fleming, Andy SO-2 Oneonta 15:44.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
20 Perrone, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 15:46.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
21 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:48.56 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
22 Kurcoba, Shaun SO-2 Brockport St. 15:52.77 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
23 Martini, Cody FR-1 Fredonia 15:53.25 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
24 Orton, Cody SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:54.41 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
25 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:54.57 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
26 Abad, Chaz SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:57.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
27 Zubler, Bayley SO-2 Geneseo St. 16:00.11 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

10,000m

SUNYAC   34:00.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 30:25.88 2015 Penn Relays 04/23/15
2 Remillard, Charles SR-4 Oneonta 30:50.95 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
3 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 31:16.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
4 Fischer, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:20.73 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
5 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 31:42.79 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 31:48.07 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
7 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 32:33.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Oswego State 32:36.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Mateer, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 32:37.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Didas, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 32:56.54 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
11 Abad, Chaz SR-4 Geneseo St. 32:57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Scott, Jean-Paul SO-2 Oneonta 32:58.91 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
13 Kurcoba, Shaun SO-2 Brockport St. 33:03.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Costanzo, Dominick SR-4 Oneonta 33:14.58 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Martini, Cody FR-1 Fredonia 33:16.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
16 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 33:17.26 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
17 Murphy, Conor JR-3 Oneonta 33:18.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
18 Beals, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 33:28.09 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
19 Pivarunas, Anthony SR-4 Geneseo St. 33:36.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 Heraghty, Sam FR-1 Geneseo St. 33:37.41 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
21 Montesano, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 33:37.74 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
22 Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 33:40.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15

3000 Steeple

SUNYAC   10:45.28
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 9:07.91 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 9:19.06 2015 Penn Relays 04/23/15
3 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 9:28.14 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Whittemore, Steve SR-4 Fredonia 9:41.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Kramer, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:44.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 9:47.02 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
7 Kaplan, John FR-1 Cortland St. 9:50.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
8 Fleming, Andy SO-2 Oneonta 9:54.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Eddy, Griffith SO-2 Oneonta 9:54.81 Sam Howell Invitational 04/03/15
10 Sommer, Justin FR-1 Oswego State 9:59.94 Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
11 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 10:07.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
12 Zubler, Bayley SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:08.35 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
13 Kovalovsky, Jed SR-4 Fredonia 10:14.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Hayward, Connor JR-3 Fredonia 10:18.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Pulvidente, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:26.17 Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
16 Spera, Ian FR-1 Brockport St. 10:26.30 Coach P Open 04/10/15
17 Crise, Alex JR-3 Fredonia 10:28.41 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
18 Melia, Vincent JR-3 Fredonia 10:28.83 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Prestigiacomo, Sam FR-1 Brockport St. 10:29.37 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
20 Chesterman, Kyle FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:31.65 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
21 Rahal Jr., Mounir FR-1 Brockport St. 10:35.46 Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

SUNYAC   1.83m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Vachon, Nick SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 8" 2.03m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
1 Mullings, Jamie FR-1 Buffalo State 6' 8" 2.03m 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
3 Taverne, Luke SR-4 Geneseo St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
4 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 6' 4" 1.93m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 6' 2.75" 1.90m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Ladouceur, Alex FR-1 Oswego State 6' 2" 1.88m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Moyer, James JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 2" 1.88m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
8 Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
8 Humphries, Brett FR-1 Geneseo St. 6' 0.75" 1.85m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
10 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 0.5" 1.84m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Huber, Kevin SO-2 Brockport St. 6' 0" 1.83m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
11 Murphy, Robert FR-1 Oneonta 6' 0" 1.83m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Intermaggio, Brian FR-1 Oswego State 6' 0" 1.83m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
11 Fender, Damian FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 0" 1.83m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
11 Caparro, Rocky FR-1 Fredonia 6' 0" 1.83m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15

Pole Vault

SUNYAC   3.71m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Oehler-Marx, Whitman SO-2 Brockport St. 16' 2.5" 4.94m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Shaughnessy, Cameron JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 9" 4.80m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Steinman, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 5" 4.70m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
4 Ten Eyck, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 15' 3" 4.65m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Kollmer, Charles FR-1 Cortland St. 14' 9" 4.50m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Fitchett, Corey SO-2 Cortland St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
6 Cohen, Kyle FR-1 Brockport St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
8 Adekoya, Rahman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13' 11.25" 4.25m UAlbany Spring Classic 04/17/15
9 Haines, Justyn FR-1 Fredonia 13' 9.25" 4.20m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
10 Colvin, Shane Brockport St. 13' 8.5" 4.18m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
11 Faber, Nick FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13' 6.25" 4.12m Dick Farley Invitational 04/11/15
12 Ogden, Casey SO-2 Cortland St. 13' 3.5" 4.05m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Johnson, Adam JR-3 Brockport St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Imperi, Douglas SR-4 Fredonia 12' 9.5" 3.90m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Hoffer, Devin JR-3 Brockport St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
16 Gajewski, Tyler JR-3 Fredonia 12' 7.5" 3.85m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 12' 5.5" 3.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15

Long Jump

SUNYAC   6.11m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 23' 5.5" 7.15m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
2 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 23' 0.5" 7.02m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Moyer, James JR-3 Cortland St. 22' 11.25" 6.99m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
4 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 22' 8" 6.91m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
5 Jones, Dawan FR-1 Cortland St. 22' 6.25" 6.86m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
5 Thomas, Josiah JR-3 Buffalo State 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2015 Pasadena Games 03/27/15
7 Maiolo, Josh JR-3 Oswego State 22' 5.25" 6.84m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
8 Cruz, Mike SO-2 Cortland St. 22' 5" 6.83m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
9 Bridgewater, Christopher SR-4 Oswego State 22' 4.5" 6.82m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
10 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 21' 11.5" 6.69m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Mullen, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 21' 11" 6.68m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 21' 10.75" 6.67m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
13 Riddick, Marquise FR-1 Brockport St. 21' 8.75" 6.62m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
14 Crumb, Adam SO-2 Oswego State 21' 6.75" 6.57m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Green, Andre SR-4 Cortland St. 21' 4.75" 6.52m Coach P Open 04/10/15
16 Barnes, Luke SO-2 Cortland St. 21' 3.5" 6.49m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Rifkin, Zach FR-1 Brockport St. 21' 0.5" 6.41m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
18 Vachon, Nick FR-1 Cortland St. 20' 10" 6.35m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
18 Imperi, Douglas SR-4 Fredonia 20' 10" 6.35m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
20 David, Jim-Michael FR-1 Oswego State 20' 7.75" 6.29m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
21 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 20' 6.5" 6.26m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
22 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 20' 6.25" 6.25m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
23 Arnaud, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 20' 3" 6.17m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
24 Green, Ethan FR-1 Oswego State 20' 2.25" 6.15m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15

Triple Jump

SUNYAC   12.14m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Mullen, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 48' 8" 14.83m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Jones, Dawan FR-1 Cortland St. 47' 4.25" 14.43m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Bridgewater, Christopher SR-4 Oswego State 45' 11.25" 14.00m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Moyer, James JR-3 Cortland St. 45' 3.75" 13.81m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
5 Thomas, Josiah JR-3 Buffalo State 45' 2.25" 13.77m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Maiolo, Josh JR-3 Oswego State 45' 1" 13.74m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 44' 7" 13.59m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
8 Caparro, Rocky FR-1 Fredonia 44' 4.75" 13.53m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
9 Roché, Mykel SO-2 Oneonta 43' 9.75" 13.35m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Clark-Deutsch, Peter FR-1 Geneseo St. 43' 9.75" 13.35m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
11 Okereke, Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 43' 7.25" 13.29m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Fender, Damian FR-1 Brockport St. 43' 2.25" 13.16m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Riddick, Marquise FR-1 Brockport St. 43' 1.75" 13.15m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
14 Cruz, Mike SO-2 Cortland St. 42' 0" 12.80m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Rifkin, Zach FR-1 Brockport St. 41' 11.5" 12.79m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
16 Huber, Kevin SO-2 Brockport St. 41' 10.5" 12.76m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Arnaud, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 41' 9.75" 12.74m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
18 Crumb, Adam SO-2 Oswego State 40' 8.75" 12.41m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
19 Sigona, Peter JR-3 Cortland St. 40' 2.75" 12.26m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15

Shot Put

SUNYAC   12.20m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Roth, J.D. SR-4 Oneonta 54' 7.5" 16.65m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Keels, Antoine SR-4 Brockport St. 53' 11" 16.43m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Weinert, Pat Oneonta 52' 1.75" 15.89m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/15
4 Favors, Darius SR-4 Brockport St. 50' 10.25" 15.50m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Rogers, Jon SO-2 Brockport St. 50' 0" 15.24m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
6 Fox, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 49' 2.5" 15.00m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
7 Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State 47' 9.75" 14.57m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
8 Nilsson, Luke JR-3 Oneonta 47' 7" 14.50m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
9 Levy, Kendel SO-2 Buffalo State 47' 3" 14.40m 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
10 Brown, Damone FR-1 Fredonia 46' 10" 14.27m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Folino, Paul FR-1 Oneonta 46' 7.5" 14.21m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
12 Lucien, Phil JR-3 Cortland St. 46' 4" 14.12m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Gabriella, Joseph SO-2 Buffalo State 45' 4.25" 13.82m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
14 McCarty, Peter JR-3 Brockport St. 45' 1.5" 13.75m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Rizzo, Rick FR-1 Brockport St. 44' 3.5" 13.50m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
16 Benway, Garth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 43' 6" 13.26m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 42' 8.75" 13.02m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
18 Henninger, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 42' 6.75" 12.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Bicocchi, John SR-4 Brockport St. 40' 9" 12.42m Coach P Open 04/10/15
20 Howe, Kyle JR-3 Cortland St. 40' 8.75" 12.41m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
21 Bernier, Brian FR-1 Fredonia 40' 7.75" 12.39m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
22 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 40' 7.5" 12.38m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15

Discus

SUNYAC   35.63m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Favors, Darius SR-4 Brockport St. 180' 3" 54.94m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
2 Weinert, Pat SR-4 Oneonta 153' 5" 46.76m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
3 Rogers, Jon SO-2 Brockport St. 152' 5" 46.45m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/02/15
4 Keels, Antoine SR-4 Brockport St. 151' 8" 46.22m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Fox, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 147' 8" 45.00m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
6 Bicocchi, John SR-4 Brockport St. 147' 0" 44.82m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
7 Lucien, Phil JR-3 Cortland St. 143' 8" 43.78m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15
8 Howe, Kyle JR-3 Cortland St. 136' 3" 41.54m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
9 Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State 136' 3" 41.52m 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
10 Littere, David SR-4 Buffalo State 135' 0" 41.15m 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/17/15
11 Chin, Hsin JR-3 Fredonia 133' 5" 40.67m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Geiser, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 133' 4" 40.65m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
13 Anderson, Devon SR-4 Geneseo St. 133' 2" 40.58m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
14 Levy, Kendel SO-2 Buffalo State 131' 2" 39.97m 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
15 Roth, J.D. SR-4 Oneonta 127' 11" 39.00m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/04/15
16 McCarty, Peter JR-3 Brockport St. 127' 9" 38.93m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Brown, Damone FR-1 Fredonia 127' 5" 38.83m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
18 Binotto, Dante JR-3 Cortland St. 125' 5" 38.24m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
19 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Cortland St. 122' 10" 37.43m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15

Hammer

SUNYAC   36.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Weinert, Pat SR-4 Oneonta 211' 7" 64.49m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Roth, J.D. SR-4 Oneonta 181' 4" 55.28m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
3 Chin, Hsin JR-3 Fredonia 171' 8" 52.32m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
4 Keels, Antoine SR-4 Brockport St. 166' 5" 50.73m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
5 Rogers, Jon SO-2 Brockport St. 160' 8" 48.97m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
6 Bell, Sawyer SR-4 Fredonia 159' 5" 48.60m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Bicocchi, John SR-4 Brockport St. 155' 0" 47.25m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
8 Littere, David SR-4 Buffalo State 152' 10" 46.58m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
9 Favors, Darius SR-4 Brockport St. 150' 10" 45.97m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Fox, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 149' 6" 45.58m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 McCarty, Peter JR-3 Brockport St. 146' 2" 44.55m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
12 Brown, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 144' 8" 44.10m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
13 Henninger, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 143' 8" 43.78m Oneonta May Meet 05/09/15
14 Geiser, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 133' 4" 40.64m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
15 Benway, Garth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 127' 10" 38.96m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
16 Binotto, Dante JR-3 Cortland St. 125' 11" 38.39m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
17 Rizzo, Rick FR-1 Brockport St. 125' 11" 38.38m Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational 04/25/15
18 Gabriella, Joseph SO-2 Buffalo State 125' 7" 38.28m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15

Javelin

SUNYAC   42.94m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Allen, Seth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 189' 5" 57.73m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
2 McDorman, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 182' 11" 55.76m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
3 Favors, Darius SR-4 Brockport St. 170' 11" 52.11m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
4 Gajewski, Tyler JR-3 Fredonia 166' 0" 50.60m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
5 Erhlich, Ethan FR-1 Oswego State 162' 5" 49.51m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
6 Barnes, Dennis FR-1 Cortland St. 161' 10" 49.34m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
7 Guercio, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 161' 9" 49.31m 2015 Capital District Classic 04/25/15
8 Colvin, Shane SR-4 Brockport St. 161' 5" 49.19m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/08/15
9 Shaughnessy, Cameron JR-3 Brockport St. 161' 4" 49.18m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
10 Weinert, Pat SR-4 Oneonta 158' 11" 48.45m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
11 Wisely, Brian SR-4 Oswego State 154' 4" 47.05m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
12 Geiser, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 152' 5" 46.46m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
13 Binotto, Dante JR-3 Cortland St. 152' 0" 46.32m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/11/15
14 Anderson, Devon SR-4 Geneseo St. 149' 8" 45.61m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
15 Valentine, Ben FR-1 Cortland St. 149' 4" 45.52m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/17/15
16 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 145' 0" 44.21m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
17 Taverne, Luke SR-4 Geneseo St. 141' 9" 43.20m St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 04/25/15
18 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 141' 3" 43.06m Big Red Invitational 2015 04/26/15