Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UAA Outdoor Performance List
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2024)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2023)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2022)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2020)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2019)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2018)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2017)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2016)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2015)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2014)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2013)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2012)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2011)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brandeis
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western
Emory
NYU
U. of Chicago
Washington U.
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aamoth, Kelsey (F) - Case Western
Abbott, Kelsey (F) - Emory
Ackerman, Will (M) - U. of Chicago
Aeppel, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Aiello, Alexandra (F) - Emory
Ajibola, Semi (M) - U. of Chicago
Akarmann, Sebastian (M) - U. of Chicago
Alaniva, Nick (M) - Washington U.
Alavilli, Aparna (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Allington, Grant (M) - NYU
Amiri, Jacob (M) - U. of Chicago
Anand, Jatan (M) - U. of Chicago
Antonson, Joshua (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Archer, Ryan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Arteaga, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Athanasiou , Lachlan (M) - Washington U.
Auld, Ryan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Avila, Max (M) - NYU
Ayoola, Ade (F) - U. of Chicago
Bair, Carly (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Baller, Mitch (M) - Case Western
Bao, Aaron (M) - U. of Chicago
Barclay, Vivian (F) - U. of Chicago
Barton, Kelsey (F) - Washington U.
Bassen, James (M) - Emory
Bastian, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Batiz, Devon (M) - NYU
Beardsley, Carter (M) - NYU
Becker, Matthew (M) - Brandeis
Becker, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Beckwith, Adam (M) - Brandeis
Belew, Devon (M) - Case Western
Belfiore, Briana (F) - Washington U.
Berger, Adam (M) - Brandeis
Bering, Luise (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Berner, Max (M) - Brandeis
Billington, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Binczyk, Alyssa (F) - NYU
Blazic, Jenny (F) - U. of Chicago
Blonder, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Bohdan, Erica (F) - NYU
Bollens, Brian (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Bonin, Jeffrey (M) - Washington U.
Booth, Vincent (M) - NYU
Boyer, Donald (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Braga, Skylar (F) - Case Western
Braslawsce, Zeesha (M) - Case Western
Braun, Mckenzie (F) - Case Western
Bretscher, Hope (F) - U. of Chicago
Brooks, Jacob (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Brown, Asante (F) - Case Western
Brown, Budd (M) - NYU
Brown, Ilana (F) - NYU
Brown, Max (M) - Emory
Brownfield, Harry (M) - U. of Chicago
Brucker, Ben (M) - Case Western
Brucker, Jared (M) - Case Western
Bryan, Andrew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Bryant, Haley (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben (M) - U. of Chicago
Buchwald, Natalya (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Buntrock, Ahna (F) - Washington U.
Burhans, Haliana (F) - Brandeis
Caldwell, Galen (M) - Case Western
Callahan, Patrick (M) - U. of Chicago
Cannon, Adrian (M) - Case Western
Carroll, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Carter, Jordin (F) - Brandeis
Casalnova, Abby (F) - Case Western
Casazza, William (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cashner, Conor (M) - Washington U.
Casserly, Taylor (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Castro, Christian (M) - Brandeis
Catanese, Andrew (M) - Washington U.
Cattau, Olivia (F) - U. of Chicago
Cemaj, Sophie (F) - Emory
Chaney, Carlye (F) - Washington U.
Chang, Joyce (F) - U. of Chicago
Chang, Patrick (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Chao, Jason (M) - U. of Chicago
Cheadle, Lucy (F) - Washington U.
Cheeseboro, Caitlin (F) - Emory
Chen, Jeffrey (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Chertow, Elazar (M) - U. of Chicago
Chuc, Kiersten (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Clark, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Clark, Dylan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Clark, Josh (M) - Washington U.
Clink, Olivia (F) - U. of Chicago
Cloonan, Paige (F) - Washington U.
Cohen, Isacc (M) - NYU
Cohen, Sam (M) - Emory
Cole, Veronica (F) - Case Western
Collins, Rachael (F) - Case Western
Conton, Shane (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cook, Sarah (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Cooke, Tyler (M) - Emory
Cooke, Victoria (F) - Washington U.
Cooper, Simone (F) - NYU
Correa, Bruna (F) - Emory
Corsaro, Lily (F) - NYU
Costelloe, Claire (F) - U. of Chicago
Cotilletta, Antonella (F) - NYU
Crane, Stephanie (F) - Emory
Crites, Benjamin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Crnic, Steve (M) - NYU
Cromer, Brandon (M) - Emory
Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie (M) - NYU
Cullinane, Eamon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Curci, Sarah (F) - Washington U.
Dauphin, Tanguy (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Davis, Ben (M) - Case Western
Davis, Megan (F) - NYU
De Jong, Andrew (M) - Washington U.
Deffossez, Beth (F) - Brandeis
Degen, George (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Delaney, Kevin (M) - Emory
Dell, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Demarinis, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Deniz, Brandon (M) - NYU
DeRenzo, Phillip (M) - Washington U.
Dern, Reecie (F) - U. of Chicago
DeSanto, Aidan (M) - Case Western
Desisto, Robert (M) - NYU
Dethefs, Emily (F) - NYU
Dhaese, Pierce (M) - Washington U.
Dixon, Brandon (M) - U. of Chicago
Dobbs, Michelle (F) - U. of Chicago
Donegan, Tom (M) - NYU
Doran, Matthew (M) - Brandeis
Dorsky, Laura (F) - NYU
Downey, Nate (M) - U. of Chicago
Dreffs, Kora (F) - Emory
Duncan, Adria (F) - Washington U.
Dunn, Kelsey (F) - U. of Chicago
Edwards, Jillian (F) - NYU
Eisenhandler, Mia (F) - Emory
Eker, Jessica (F) - NYU
Elliott, Tim (M) - Washington U.
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico (M) - Case Western
Erickson, Kate (F) - Case Western
Essabhoy, Shaheen (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Farber, Sommer (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Farbman, Emily (F) - Brandeis
Farid, Erini (F) - NYU
Farney, Rhiannon (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Farrell, Kate (F) - Brandeis
Faulk, Lilly (F) - Case Western
Fenenbock, Alyssa (F) - Brandeis
Fennessee, Crista (F) - Washington U.
Ferguson, Jeremy (M) - U. of Chicago
Fernandez, Eloy (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Fischer, Erica (F) - Emory
Fitzhugh, James (M) - Washington U.
Fleming, Paul (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Flowers, Jordan (M) - Emory
Fluet, Angel (F) - U. of Chicago
Fong, Ben (M) - Brandeis
Fortner, Rebecca (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Fowler, Zoe (F) - Emory
Frankel, Julia (F) - Washington U.
Franklin, Jordan (M) - Washington U.
Franklin, Mark (M) - Brandeis
Frasco, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Freeman, Jonathan (M) - Case Western
Freeman, Tove (F) - Brandeis
Furlong, Connor (M) - Washington U.
Gabriel, Matt (M) - Case Western
Gaikwad, Hirsh (M) - Emory
Gales, Thomas (M) - Washington U.
Gantzer, Beatrice (F) - Washington U.
Garvey, Liam (M) - Brandeis
Gary, Joey (M) - U. of Chicago
Gates, Buddy (M) - NYU
Gawlik, Natalia (F) - Case Western
Geiger, Taylor (M) - Emory
Gershom, Tori (F) - Case Western
Gibson, Ireland (F) - NYU
Gibson, James (M) - Case Western
Gilkey, Melissa (F) - Washington U.
Gilman, Jonathan (M) - Brandeis
Girbino, Michael (M) - Case Western
Glynn, Erin (F) - U. of Chicago
Goad, Matt (M) - Washington U.
Gogniat, Marissa (F) - Emory
Goldberg, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Goldman, Alexa (F) - NYU
Goldman, Erica (F) - Emory
Gottbrath, Martha (F) - Washington U.
Greathouse, Scott (M) - Emory
Greene, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Greenfield, Phillip (M) - Emory
Grinberg, Abigail (F) - Brandeis
Grundy, Jack (M) - Washington U.
Guadagnino, Sam (M) - Case Western
Guillette, Gabriella (F) - Brandeis
Guo, Lydia (F) - NYU
Gupta, Nimi (F) - Case Western
Gustafson, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Hail, Evy (F) - Case Western
Haley, Hannah (F) - NYU
Hall, Harry (M) - Washington U.
Haller, Meredith (F) - Case Western
Hallman, Blake (M) - Washington U.
Hallwood, James (M) - Washington U.
Hamerski, Paul (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hamm, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Hammel, Mikaela (F) - U. of Chicago
Hancock, Kelli (F) - Washington U.
Hanfling, Eyal (M) - U. of Chicago
Harker, Emily (F) - Case Western
Harley, Kayla (F) - Washington U.
Harrigan, Jarret (M) - Brandeis
Harris, Kristina (F) - NYU
Harris, Shayla (F) - U. of Chicago
Harunk, Kellie (F) - Emory
Hayes, Nolan (M) - NYU
He, Neil (M) - Case Western
He, Wendy (F) - NYU
Healey, Patrick (M) - NYU
Healy, Christine (F) - U. of Chicago
Hebard, Ashley (F) - Brandeis
Heebner, Joseph (M) - Case Western
Heebner, Maryellen (F) - Case Western
Heil, Graeham (M) - Case Western
Heim, Nick (M) - Case Western
Helfman, Maxwell (M) - Emory
Helfrich, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Hemingway, Andrew (M) - Emory
Henderson, Britt (M) - Washington U.
Henry, Brittany (F) - Case Western
Hensel, Maggie (F) - Brandeis
Herzog, Sophia (F) - Case Western
Hespe, Nick (M) - NYU
Hess, Morgan (F) - Washington U.
Hibshman, Matt (M) - Washington U.
Hickey, Brianna (F) - U. of Chicago
Hiller, Monica (F) - Case Western
Hoane, Brandon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hoberman, Max (M) - Emory
Hoeninghausen, Maddie (F) - Emory
Hoey, Quinton (M) - Brandeis
Holtzclaw, Emily (F) - Washington U.
Honens, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Horowitz , Ben (M) - Washington U.
Horvath, Minnie (F) - U. of Chicago
Hotaling, Abigail (F) - Emory
Hu, Charlie (M) - Emory
Hu, Kyler (M) - U. of Chicago
Hunt, Austin (M) - Emory
Hurd, Zak (M) - Case Western
Hurlbut, Heather (F) - Washington U.
Hutner, Daniel (M) - Emory
Hutton, Mitchell (M) - Brandeis
Ibibo, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Ikonte, Chijioke (M) - U. of Chicago
Irvine, Karen (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Jackson, Rachael (F) - U. of Chicago
James, Jerilyn (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Jaramillo, Yorkbell (M) - U. of Chicago
Jenkins, Zachary (M) - U. of Chicago
Jeter, Dana (F) - Case Western
Jiang, Tiffany (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Jones, Gareth (M) - U. of Chicago
Joyce, Emily (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Julien, Marc-Daniel (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kadiyala, Dharan (M) - NYU
Kagei, Michelle (F) - Emory
Kang, Eleanor (F) - U. of Chicago
Karam, Nick (M) - NYU
Karas, Zach (M) - NYU
Karlin, Aaron (M) - Brandeis
Kassebaum, Theo (F) - U. of Chicago
Kastel, Luke (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kearney, Zeleena (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kebaish, Kareem (M) - U. of Chicago
Kelly, Bryan (M) - Case Western
Kelly, Sara (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kennedy, Sean (M) - Case Western
Kiekhaefer, Erin (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kilcoyne, Hannah (F) - Brandeis
Kilroy, Toby (M) - Case Western
Kim, Elaina (F) - Emory
Kim, Shin (M) - U. of Chicago
Kimble, Seth (M) - Case Western
King, Charles (M) - Emory
King, Eshan (M) - Washington U.
King, Sherman (M) - NYU
Kirchmann, Aleksander (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kish, Zach (M) - NYU
Klein, Ashley (F) - Brandeis
Kloster, Marie-Louise (F) - Case Western
Knorz, Nick (M) - Case Western
Knudson, Ashley (F) - Washington U.
Koh, Spencer (M) - Emory
Kool, Steven (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kreuch, Peter (M) - U. of Chicago
Kuhs, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Kulinski, Mark (M) - Case Western
Kulpins, Danielle (F) - Case Western
Kurtenbach, Khia (F) - U. of Chicago
Labe, Courtney (F) - U. of Chicago
LaCroix, Roger (M) - Brandeis
Laios, Cassandra (F) - Case Western
Lake, John (M) - NYU
Lalowski, Maggie (F) - NYU
Lam, Fred (M) - NYU
Lamb, Zach (M) - Emory
Lancaster, Kirk (M) - U. of Chicago
Langevin, Grant (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Larrick, Evan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Laveson, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Leary, Kelsie (F) - Case Western
Ledesma, Alexis (M) - NYU
Ledger, Joe (M) - Case Western
Lee, Andrew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
LeFevre, Patrick (M) - U. of Chicago
Leo, Patrick (M) - Case Western
Leung, Winston (M) - Emory
Leventhal, Julia (F) - Emory
Leviton, Eric (M) - Brandeis
Lewinsohn, Maya (F) - U. of Chicago
Leyden, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Liang, Jack (M) - U. of Chicago
Lim, Nicole (F) - NYU
Linck, Valerie (F) - Emory
Lindsay , Alison (F) - Washington U.
Liss, Dara (F) - Emory
Litle, Greg (M) - Emory
Liu, Emeline (F) - Case Western
Lohmann, Sophie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Longabaugh, Tom (M) - NYU
Lonneman, Zach (M) - Washington U.
Louis, Brian (M) - Brandeis
Macaluso, Francesca (F) - NYU
MacCarthy, Jack (M) - Washington U.
Mack, Makalani (M) - Brandeis
Maggiacomo, Taylor (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Magno, Elizabeth (F) - Emory
Mahoney, Maisie (F) - Washington U.
Mai, Nissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Majka, Aleksandra (F) - U. of Chicago
Makous, Troy (M) - Washington U.
Malcolm, Morel (F) - NYU
Maldonado, Jorge (M) - NYU
Maley, Dominic (M) - Washington U.
Malone, Joshua (M) - Case Western
Maneval, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Mann, Curtis (M) - NYU
Manzanares, Andres (M) - Washington U.
Manzuk, Ryan (M) - U. of Chicago
Marggraff, Annie (F) - Washington U.
Markel, Halle (F) - Emory
Markovich, Nick (M) - Case Western
Marsden, Annie (F) - U. of Chicago
Martin-Patterson, Kyle (M) - Washington U.
Massey, Nathan (M) - U. of Chicago
Maturo, Lauren (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Mayo-Smith, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
McBane, Michael (M) - Emory
McCaleb, Lydia (F) - Brandeis
McCarter, Ed (M) - Washington U.
McCormick, Shannon (F) - Washington U.
McGowan, Devon (F) - U. of Chicago
McIsaac, Ian (M) - Emory
McLeod, Gabe (M) - Case Western
McMahon, James (M) - NYU
McPherson, Cassidy (F) - U. of Chicago
Medellin, Danielle (F) - NYU
Meenan, Conner (M) - NYU
Mees, Lukas (M) - Emory
Mehta, Raghav (M) - NYU
Mennel, Louis (M) - Emory
Menon, Akash (M) - Case Western
Merriman, Sam (M) - Case Western
Metz, Peter (M) - Washington U.
Migotsky, Nicole (F) - Washington U.
Miholer, Sarah (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Montague, Ian (M) - Washington U.
Montilus, Malcolm (M) - NYU
Morris, Justine (F) - NYU
Mudd, Max (M) - NYU
Mullen, Madeleine (F) - Washington U.
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie (F) - Washington U.
Murphy, Grant (M) - Emory
Myers, Will (M) - U. of Chicago
Narayan, Rashi (F) - Washington U.
Neiman, Ben (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nesvisky, Alex (M) - Case Western
Newkirk, Charissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Newman, Natalie (F) - Washington U.
Nielsen, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Nieves, Vivian (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Nimcevic, Boris (M) - NYU
Norley, Owen (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim (F) - U. of Chicago
O'Connor, Kevin (M) - U. of Chicago
O'gara, David (M) - Washington U.
O'Malley, Kyle (M) - Washington U.
O'Neil, Taylor (F) - Case Western
Odze, Brandon (M) - Brandeis
Ogede, Daisy (F) - Washington U.
Oja, Sebastian (M) - NYU
Okinaka, Corey (M) - U. of Chicago
Omilabu, Temi (F) - Case Western
On, Kevin (M) - U. of Chicago
Onejeme, Ezugo (M) - Washington U.
Osbourne, Dametris (M) - Emory
Osowa, Temisan (M) - U. of Chicago
Ott, David (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pace, Gordon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Padgett, Andrew (M) - Washington U.
Pai, Tai (M) - U. of Chicago
Palermo, Nicki (F) - U. of Chicago
Palmer, Shannon (F) - Emory
Pane, Joseph (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Parra, Hannah (F) - Emory
Pasque, Joey (M) - Washington U.
Patrick, Garrett (M) - Washington U.
Payne, Brad (M) - Brandeis
Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel (M) - NYU
Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley (F) - Brandeis
Pickens, Joseph (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pietsch, Daniel (M) - Emory
Pildner, Alison (F) - U. of Chicago
Pisarik, Kristi (F) - Brandeis
Pixler, Grace (F) - Emory
Placentra, Dana (F) - NYU
Plunkett, Claire (F) - Case Western
Polivka, Elena (F) - Case Western
Portelli, Julianna (F) - Washington U.
Porter, Lane (F) - Washington U.
Powers, Matt (M) - NYU
Praveen, Sam (M) - NYU
Preite, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Qiao, Jimmy (M) - Washington U.
Rabushka, Adam (M) - Emory
Ragazzo, Kira (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Ramakrishnan, Anirudh (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Ramussen, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Randolph, Harper (F) - NYU
Reusser, Samuel (M) - Case Western
Reyes, Jordan (M) - NYU
Ricketts, Deko (M) - Washington U.
Ridderhoff, Rebecca (F) - Washington U.
Rieger, Daniel (M) - NYU
Rivell, Aileen (F) - Emory
Rogin, Benjamin (M) - Emory
Romanowicz, Joshua (M) - Brandeis
Romeo, Jake (M) - U. of Chicago
Rosenberg, Zachary (M) - Emory
Rosenkranz, Ben (M) - Washington U.
Roshon, Zach (M) - Case Western
Ross, Juliana (F) - Case Western
Rother, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Roush, Brody (M) - Washington U.
Rub, Julie (F) - Washington U.
Ruckstuhl, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Rudolph, Gabrielle (F) - Emory
Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna (F) - Emory
Sabarese, Mike (M) - NYU
Saccucci, Christen (F) - Case Western
Saddler, Neil (M) - NYU
Samuel, Daniel (M) - Case Western
Samuels, Chevaun (M) - NYU
Santorella-Doyle, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Santos, Russell (M) - Brandeis
Sarajlic , Elvir (M) - Washington U.
Schlessinger, Jake (M) - Emory
Schnepf, Rekha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Schofel, Jacob (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Schultz, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Scruggs, Omar (M) - Brandeis
Seballos, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Seifu, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Seigel, Jack (M) - Emory
Senci, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Settle, Attiyya (F) - NYU
Setya, Karn (M) - NYU
Shea, Meredith (F) - Case Western
Sheh, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Sheppard, Brian (M) - Brandeis
Shickler, Laurel (F) - Case Western
Shimonov, Rebecca (F) - NYU
Shin, Daniel (M) - Brandeis
Shober, Patrick (M) - Case Western
Shreeve, Kyra (F) - Brandeis
Shumaker, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Sidique, Mohamed (M) - Brandeis
Simon , Kirby (M) - Washington U.
Simons, Claire (F) - Washington U.
Sisario, Michael (M) - Emory
Sisk, Sarah (F) - NYU
Siuta, Will (M) - Emory
Skyhar, Julia (F) - Emory
Smith, Abby (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Smith, Cameron (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Smith, Hannah (F) - Emory
Smith, Jackson (M) - Washington U.
Smith, Mackenzie (F) - U. of Chicago
Smith, Natalie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Smith, Roderick (M) - Washington U.
Snyder, Elizabeth (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Southern, Alec (M) - Case Western
Sowah, Mareshah (F) - Case Western
Spalding, Sasha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Spring, Caroline (F) - NYU
Stender, Ryan (M) - Brandeis
Stephen, Vince (M) - Washington U.
Stoddard, Griffin (M) - NYU
Stone, Brendan (M) - Washington U.
Strausser, Sarah (F) - Emory
Stravach, Gabrielle (F) - Emory
Streicher, Adam (M) - Washington U.
Stubna, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Su, Caleb (M) - NYU
Sullivan, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Sullivan, Shane (M) - Emory
Sunshine, Kerrin (F) - Washington U.
Swanson, Emily (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Tai, Chi Ieong (M) - Brandeis
Takahashi, Lou (M) - Case Western
Tan, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Teed, Zach (M) - Washington U.
Terng, Mark (M) - Washington U.
Tian, Ariel (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Tikson, Parker (M) - U. of Chicago
Tillman, Zofia (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Torsitano, Nick (M) - NYU
Travitz, Tim (M) - Case Western
Traynelis, Josh (M) - Emory
Treatman, Rueben (M) - Case Western
Trotter, Nelson (F) - U. of Chicago
Trzcinski, David (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Tu, Vivian (F) - U. of Chicago
Tucker, William (M) - Washington U.
Tuplin, Trevor (M) - Brandeis
Turkatte, Connor (M) - U. of Chicago
Turlip, Justin (M) - NYU
Turlip, Rebecca (F) - NYU
Uehling, Jennifer (F) - U. of Chicago
Vandenberg, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Vazquez, Daenera (F) - Emory
Veator, Kyle (M) - Emory
Verfuth, Dyes (F) - Emory
Verma, Rishab (M) - Brandeis
Viox, Elise (F) - Emory
Wactor, Nick (M) - Brandeis
Wagner, Annalise (F) - Washington U.
Wahner, Nathan (M) - Case Western
Wainczak, Kevin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Wakefield, Mandy (F) - Emory
Walker, Benjamin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Walsh, Joselyn (F) - Washington U.
Wamuo, Obi (M) - U. of Chicago
Wang, Amy (F) - U. of Chicago
Waples, Megan (F) - Emory
Ward, Grady (M) - Brandeis
Ward, Liam (M) - U. of Chicago
Warner, Emily (F) - Washington U.
Watro, Curtis (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Watson, Elliot (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Weaver, Kyle (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Wernette, Brandon (M) - NYU
Western, Audrey (F) - Washington U.
Wheeler, Laura (F) - Case Western
Whitaker, Kelsey (F) - Brandeis
Whitehouse, Tyler (M) - NYU
Whitman, Ben (M) - Case Western
Whitmore, Max (M) - Brandeis
Whittall, Ian (M) - Washington U.
Wiener, Betsy (F) - Washington U.
Wild, Chloe (F) - U. of Chicago
Wilhelm, Robert (M) - Emory
Willard, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Williams, Aidan (M) - Emory
Williams, Dillon (M) - Washington U.
Williamson, Julie (F) - Emory
Willis, Nathan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Wilson, Chase (M) - U. of Chicago
Wilson, Jeremy (M) - Brandeis
Wilson, Katie (F) - Emory
Wong, Melissa (F) - Washington U.
Wood, Kelly (F) - U. of Chicago
Yan, Victor (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Yee, Brianna (F) - NYU
Yee, Grace (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Yocum, Hayley (F) - Case Western
York, Danielle (F) - U. of Chicago
Young, Alexa (F) - Emory
Yu, Pam (F) - U. of Chicago
Zalov, Renat (M) - U. of Chicago
Zelkin, Ben (M) - Case Western
Zeng, Antony (M) - NYU
Zhang, Tom (M) - U. of Chicago
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Greenfield, Phillip
FR-1
Emory
10.81
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
2
Hallwood, James
SR-4
Washington U.
10.84
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
3
Powers, Matt
JR-3
NYU
10.90
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.2
4
Romeo, Jake
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10.91
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
5
Koh, Spencer
JR-3
Emory
10.99
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
6
Freeman, Jonathan
JR-3
Case Western
11.07
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
7
Alaniva, Nick
SR-4
Washington U.
11.09
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.3
8
Goad, Matt
JR-3
Washington U.
11.10
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
3.9
9
Hurd, Zak
FR-1
Case Western
11.11
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
10
Osowa, Temisan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.16
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.6
11
Wahner, Nathan
SO-2
Case Western
11.20
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.9
12
Su, Caleb
JR-3
NYU
11.21
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.3
12
Batiz, Devon
SR-4
NYU
11.21
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
-0.6
14
Clark, Benjamin
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.22
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.2
15
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico
FR-1
Case Western
11.24
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.9
16
Malone, Joshua
JR-3
Case Western
11.28
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
+0.0
17
Cannon, Adrian
FR-1
Case Western
11.31
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.2
18
Hoberman, Max
JR-3
Emory
11.33
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
1.3
19
Siuta, Will
FR-1
Emory
11.37
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.3
20
Blonder, Zachary
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
11.44
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
3.6
21
Smith, Roderick
FR-1
Washington U.
11.45
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.5
22
Seifu, Matthew
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
11.48
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
4.3
23
Jenkins, Zachary
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.50
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
1.9
24
Chao, Jason
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11.54
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.1
24
Belew, Devon
SO-2
Case Western
11.54
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.9
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogede, Daisy
SO-2
Washington U.
11.71
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
3.2
2
Harris, Kristina
JR-3
NYU
12.27
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.0
3
Leventhal, Julia
FR-1
Emory
12.49
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.2
4
Aiello, Alexandra
JR-3
Emory
12.51
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.2
5
Spalding, Sasha
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
12.63
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
2.3
6
Braga, Skylar
FR-1
Case Western
12.67
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.5
7
Pildner, Alison
JR-3
U. of Chicago
12.68
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.2
8
Hancock, Kelli
SO-2
Washington U.
12.74
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.0
9
Tan, Rachel
SR-4
Case Western
12.75
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.2
10
James, Jerilyn
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
12.81
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.8
11
Newkirk, Charissa
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.85
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.5
12
Jackson, Rachael
JR-3
U. of Chicago
12.90
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.8
13
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
FR-1
Emory
12.94
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.5
14
Cook, Sarah
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
12.95
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
1.2
15
Burhans, Haliana
FR-1
Brandeis
12.99
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
-0.3
16
Hammel, Mikaela
JR-3
U. of Chicago
13.08
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
-1.8
17
Barclay, Vivian
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.13
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.8
18
Leary, Kelsie
JR-3
Case Western
13.18
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.5
18
Harunk, Kellie
SO-2
Emory
13.18
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.2
20
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SO-2
Washington U.
13.36
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
-1.5
21
Henry, Brittany
FR-1
Case Western
13.39
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
22
Randolph, Harper
FR-1
NYU
13.44
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3.2
23
Goldman, Erica
FR-1
Emory
13.46
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
-1.6
24
Belfiore, Briana
FR-1
Washington U.
13.56
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
0.9
25
Bering, Luise
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
13.71
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
2.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Powers, Matt
JR-3
NYU
21.90
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.3
2
Brown, Budd
SO-2
NYU
21.97
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.9
3
Pietsch, Daniel
FR-1
Emory
22.11
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
2.7
4
Malone, Joshua
JR-3
Case Western
22.13
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
2.8
5
Hallwood, James
SR-4
Washington U.
22.16
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
2.7
6
Hoberman, Max
JR-3
Emory
22.33
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
2.7
7
Wamuo, Obi
FR-1
U. of Chicago
22.36
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
0.1
8
Clark, Benjamin
JR-3
U. of Chicago
22.42
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
0.3
9
Greenfield, Phillip
FR-1
Emory
22.46
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
0.9
10
Downey, Nate
FR-1
U. of Chicago
22.48
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-1.8
11
Freeman, Jonathan
JR-3
Case Western
22.50
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.0
12
Su, Caleb
NYU
22.55
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
3.3
13
Cannon, Adrian
FR-1
Case Western
22.68
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.0
14
Fitzhugh, James
JR-3
Washington U.
22.70
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
3.0
15
Wahner, Nathan
SO-2
Case Western
22.72
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
16
Romeo, Jake
JR-3
U. of Chicago
22.73
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
-1.2
17
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico
FR-1
Case Western
22.84
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.0
17
Belew, Devon
SO-2
Case Western
22.84
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
19
Osowa, Temisan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
22.94
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
0.9
20
Hurd, Zak
FR-1
Case Western
22.99
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
21
Batiz, Devon
SR-4
NYU
23.04
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.9
22
Siuta, Will
FR-1
Emory
23.12
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
23
Koh, Spencer
JR-3
Emory
23.14
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
24
Lamb, Zach
FR-1
Emory
23.15
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
3.5
25
Smith, Roderick
FR-1
Washington U.
23.28
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.5
25
Rogin, Benjamin
FR-1
Emory
23.28
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
-0.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogede, Daisy
SO-2
Washington U.
24.07
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
3.3
2
Harris, Kristina
JR-3
NYU
25.69
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.3
3
Spalding, Sasha
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
25.73
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
1.1
4
Warner, Emily
JR-3
Washington U.
25.80
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
1.1
5
Hancock, Kelli
SO-2
Washington U.
26.01
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
2.1
6
Leventhal, Julia
FR-1
Emory
26.03
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
2.3
7
Burhans, Haliana
FR-1
Brandeis
26.07
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 30, 2015
1.3
8
Cook, Sarah
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
26.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
-2.0
9
Hammel, Mikaela
JR-3
U. of Chicago
26.27
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.9
10
Goldman, Erica
FR-1
Emory
26.44
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.1
10
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SO-2
Washington U.
26.44
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
0.7
12
Aiello, Alexandra
JR-3
Emory
26.53
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
13
Pildner, Alison
JR-3
U. of Chicago
26.54
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.1
14
Spring, Caroline
SR-4
NYU
26.73
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
-1.3
15
Young, Alexa
SO-2
Emory
26.89
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
4.6
16
James, Jerilyn
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
27.10
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.4
17
Braga, Skylar
FR-1
Case Western
27.11
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.8
18
Barclay, Vivian
FR-1
U. of Chicago
27.16
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.9
19
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
27.19
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
1.9
20
Leary, Kelsie
JR-3
Case Western
27.27
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.8
21
Harunk, Kellie
SO-2
Emory
27.30
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
4.6
22
Wagner, Annalise
FR-1
Washington U.
27.34
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
0.7
23
Tian, Ariel
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
27.37
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
2.6
24
Freeman, Tove
JR-3
Brandeis
27.43
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.7
25
Parra, Hannah
SR-4
Emory
27.46
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
-0.2
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pietsch, Daniel
FR-1
Emory
47.50
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Brown, Budd
SO-2
NYU
47.56
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Vandenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
47.81
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Rosenberg, Zachary
SR-4
Emory
49.06
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Ricketts, Deko
SO-2
Washington U.
49.09
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Fitzhugh, James
JR-3
Washington U.
49.66
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
7
Belew, Devon
SO-2
Case Western
49.72
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
7
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico
FR-1
Case Western
49.72
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Downey, Nate
FR-1
U. of Chicago
50.13
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Ibibo, Andrew
FR-1
Case Western
50.78
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Freeman, Jonathan
JR-3
Case Western
51.05
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
12
Elliott, Tim
SR-4
Washington U.
51.27
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
12
Chen, Jeffrey
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
51.27
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
14
Montilus, Malcolm
FR-1
NYU
51.29
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
15
McIsaac, Ian
SO-2
Emory
51.35
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
16
Willis, Nathan
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
51.64
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
17
Lamb, Zach
FR-1
Emory
51.83
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
18
Hallwood, James
SR-4
Washington U.
52.34
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
19
Donegan, Tom
SR-4
NYU
52.36
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
20
Wilhelm, Robert
FR-1
Emory
52.44
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
21
Larrick, Evan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
52.47
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
22
Anand, Jatan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
52.78
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
23
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben
SR-4
U. of Chicago
52.95
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
24
Lam, Fred
JR-3
NYU
53.10
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
25
Mayo-Smith, Thomas
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
53.34
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner, Emily
JR-3
Washington U.
55.91
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Goldman, Erica
FR-1
Emory
57.00
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Dobbs, Michelle
SO-2
U. of Chicago
57.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Cook, Sarah
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
57.22
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Hammel, Mikaela
JR-3
U. of Chicago
57.96
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Spring, Caroline
SR-4
NYU
57.99
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
7
Burhans, Haliana
FR-1
Brandeis
58.30
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Gibson, Ireland
FR-1
NYU
58.44
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Freeman, Tove
JR-3
Brandeis
59.56
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Young, Alexa
SO-2
Emory
1:00.10
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
11
Kang, Eleanor
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:00.18
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Guo, Lydia
JR-3
NYU
1:00.41
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
13
Porter, Lane
JR-3
Washington U.
1:00.58
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Leventhal, Julia
FR-1
Emory
1:00.59
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
15
Tian, Ariel
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:00.69
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
16
Knudson, Ashley
SO-2
Washington U.
1:00.90
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Magno, Elizabeth
SO-2
Emory
1:02.21
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Duncan, Adria
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.44
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
19
Hurlbut, Heather
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.66
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
20
Casalnova, Abby
SO-2
Case Western
1:02.79
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
21
Kloster, Marie-Louise
FR-1
Case Western
1:03.88
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
22
Skyhar, Julia
FR-1
Emory
1:03.99
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
23
Gawlik, Natalia
FR-1
Case Western
1:04.30
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
24
Harunk, Kellie
SO-2
Emory
1:04.64
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
25
Narayan, Rashi
FR-1
Washington U.
1:04.77
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1:50.05
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
2
Ricketts, Deko
SO-2
Washington U.
1:50.31
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
3
Norley, Owen
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
4
Mann, Curtis
SO-2
NYU
1:54.01
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
5
Clark, Josh
JR-3
Washington U.
1:54.36
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Gales, Thomas
FR-1
Washington U.
1:54.40
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
7
Julien, Marc-Daniel
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:54.94
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Kish, Zach
SR-4
NYU
1:55.26
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Ledger, Joe
SO-2
Case Western
1:55.46
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Henderson, Britt
JR-3
Washington U.
1:55.73
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
11
Avila, Max
JR-3
NYU
1:55.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
12
Bastian, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
1:55.78
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Delaney, Kevin
SR-4
Emory
1:55.81
Georgia Invitational
May 9, 2015
14
Sullivan, Michael
SO-2
Washington U.
1:56.00
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
15
Cashner, Conor
SO-2
Washington U.
1:56.34
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
16
Larrick, Evan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1:56.38
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
17
Amiri, Jacob
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:56.77
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
18
Ferguson, Jeremy
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:56.90
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
19
Booth, Vincent
FR-1
NYU
1:57.15
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
20
Brown, Max
FR-1
Emory
1:57.21
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
21
Traynelis, Josh
JR-3
Emory
1:57.46
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
22
O'Malley, Kyle
SR-4
Washington U.
1:58.12
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
23
King, Charles
FR-1
Emory
1:58.74
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
24
Willis, Nathan
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:59.04
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
25
Hayes, Nolan
SO-2
NYU
1:59.37
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dobbs, Michelle
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:09.73
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
2
Warner, Emily
JR-3
Washington U.
2:09.79
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
3
Wagner, Annalise
FR-1
Washington U.
2:11.99
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Gibson, Ireland
FR-1
NYU
2:12.25
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
5
Williamson, Julie
JR-3
Emory
2:12.45
Georgia Invitational
May 9, 2015
6
Knudson, Ashley
SO-2
Washington U.
2:12.94
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
7
Sisk, Sarah
JR-3
NYU
2:15.07
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Crane, Stephanie
SR-4
Emory
2:16.36
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
McPherson, Cassidy
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:16.64
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Uehling, Jennifer
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:16.71
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Kiekhaefer, Erin
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
2:18.87
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
13
Mai, Nissa
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:18.93
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
13
Kuhs, Molly
SO-2
Washington U.
2:18.93
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
15
Cook, Sarah
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2:19.32
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
16
O'Neil, Taylor
JR-3
Case Western
2:19.82
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
17
Migotsky, Nicole
JR-3
Washington U.
2:20.06
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Pisarik, Kristi
SR-4
Brandeis
2:21.98
Amherst Spring Fling
Apr 4, 2015
19
He, Wendy
SO-2
NYU
2:22.06
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
20
Western, Audrey
FR-1
Washington U.
2:22.41
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
21
Kelly, Sara
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
2:22.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
22
Hurlbut, Heather
FR-1
Washington U.
2:23.30
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
23
Ross, Juliana
JR-3
Case Western
2:23.35
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
24
Young, Alexa
SO-2
Emory
2:23.46
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
25
Tian, Ariel
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
2:23.53
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clark, Josh
JR-3
Washington U.
3:46.90
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
2
Murphy, Grant
SO-2
Emory
3:50.91
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Karam, Nick
SO-2
NYU
3:55.12
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Brown, Max
FR-1
Emory
3:55.27
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
5
Norley, Owen
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3:55.62
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
6
Williams, Dillon
SO-2
Washington U.
3:56.53
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
7
Nielsen, Nicholas
SO-2
U. of Chicago
3:57.08
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
8
Setya, Karn
FR-1
NYU
3:57.27
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
9
Ledger, Joe
SO-2
Case Western
3:57.99
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
10
Flowers, Jordan
FR-1
Emory
3:58.25
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Sarajlic , Elvir
FR-1
Washington U.
3:58.45
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
12
Sullivan, Michael
SO-2
Washington U.
3:58.52
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
13
Mudd, Max
FR-1
NYU
3:58.54
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
14
Julien, Marc-Daniel
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4:00.04
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
15
Simon , Kirby
FR-1
Washington U.
4:00.84
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
16
Hayes, Nolan
SO-2
NYU
4:00.98
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
17
Qiao, Jimmy
SO-2
Washington U.
4:01.09
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Crnic, Steve
SR-4
NYU
4:01.57
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
19
De Jong, Andrew
FR-1
Washington U.
4:03.01
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
20
Streicher, Adam
JR-3
Washington U.
4:03.90
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
21
DeSanto, Aidan
FR-1
Case Western
4:04.03
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
22
Stender, Ryan
FR-1
Brandeis
4:04.11
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
23
McBane, Michael
SO-2
Emory
4:04.13
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
24
Catanese, Andrew
SR-4
Washington U.
4:04.27
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
25
Rieger, Daniel
JR-3
NYU
4:04.42
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hickey, Brianna
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:31.08
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Kiekhaefer, Erin
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4:32.28
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Cheadle, Lucy
SR-4
Washington U.
4:34.70
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
6
Lindsay , Alison
FR-1
Washington U.
4:38.37
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
7
Binczyk, Alyssa
SR-4
NYU
4:39.16
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
8
Gogniat, Marissa
SR-4
Emory
4:41.03
Georgia Invitational
May 9, 2015
9
Pisarik, Kristi
SR-4
Brandeis
4:41.15
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Corsaro, Lily
JR-3
NYU
4:44.46
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
11
Kuhs, Molly
SO-2
Washington U.
4:44.66
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
12
Smith, Hannah
SR-4
Emory
4:44.96
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Stravach, Gabrielle
FR-1
Emory
4:48.65
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
14
Warner, Emily
JR-3
Washington U.
4:48.88
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
15
Western, Audrey
FR-1
Washington U.
4:49.73
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Kelly, Sara
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
4:49.88
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
17
Gottbrath, Martha
FR-1
Washington U.
4:52.13
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley
SO-2
Brandeis
4:53.64
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
19
Shreeve, Kyra
FR-1
Brandeis
4:54.18
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
20
Mai, Nissa
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:54.77
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
21
Wagner, Annalise
FR-1
Washington U.
4:55.56
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
22
Knudson, Ashley
SO-2
Washington U.
4:55.83
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
23
McPherson, Cassidy
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4:56.02
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
24
Marggraff, Annie
SO-2
Washington U.
4:56.77
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
25
Kurtenbach, Khia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4:57.18
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Padgett, Andrew
SR-4
Washington U.
14:16.83
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Streicher, Adam
JR-3
Washington U.
14:42.93
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
3
Sullivan, Shane
FR-1
Emory
14:43.47
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Degen, George
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
14:45.30
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
5
Jones, Gareth
SO-2
U. of Chicago
14:47.08
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
6
Archer, Ryan
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
14:51.68
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
7
Murphy, Grant
SO-2
Emory
14:53.15
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
8
Becker, Ryan
SO-2
Washington U.
14:59.00
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
9
Patrick, Garrett
SR-4
Washington U.
14:59.33
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
10
Frasco, Michael
JR-3
U. of Chicago
14:59.86
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
11
Simon , Kirby
FR-1
Washington U.
15:00.05
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
12
Whittall, Ian
FR-1
Washington U.
15:00.67
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
13
Hibshman, Matt
FR-1
Washington U.
15:01.59
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
14
Auld, Ryan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
15:03.52
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
15
Bollens, Brian
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:05.00
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
16
Qiao, Jimmy
SO-2
Washington U.
15:06.13
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
17
Harrigan, Jarret
SR-4
Brandeis
15:06.36
NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship
May 7, 2015
18
Cullinane, Eamon
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
15:06.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
19
Mudd, Max
FR-1
NYU
15:09.70
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
20
Senci, Ryan
SR-4
Washington U.
15:11.78
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
21
Langevin, Grant
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:14.13
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
22
Goldberg, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
15:15.82
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
23
Maldonado, Jorge
SO-2
NYU
15:16.76
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
24
O'gara, David
FR-1
Washington U.
15:18.78
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
25
On, Kevin
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:18.92
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aamoth, Kelsey
JR-3
Case Western
17:20.52
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
2
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
SR-4
Case Western
17:34.22
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
3
Corsaro, Lily
JR-3
NYU
17:36.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Cheadle, Lucy
SR-4
Washington U.
17:38.74
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Viox, Elise
SR-4
Emory
17:55.06
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
7
Marggraff, Annie
SO-2
Washington U.
17:57.09
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
8
Gogniat, Marissa
SR-4
Emory
17:59.91
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
9
Lohmann, Sophie
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
18:04.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
10
Schnepf, Rekha
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
18:08.80
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
11
McCaleb, Lydia
FR-1
Brandeis
18:13.92
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 30, 2015
12
Greene, Lydia
JR-3
Case Western
18:23.15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
13
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie
SR-4
Washington U.
18:25.61
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
14
Marsden, Annie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
18:29.80
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
15
Tillman, Zofia
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
18:32.00
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
16
Bohdan, Erica
SO-2
NYU
18:33.93
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
17
Waples, Megan
FR-1
Emory
18:37.55
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
18
Cemaj, Sophie
SO-2
Emory
18:39.01
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
19
Kurtenbach, Khia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18:42.17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
20
Eisenhandler, Mia
SO-2
Emory
18:44.57
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
21
Horvath, Minnie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
18:44.59
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
22
Snyder, Elizabeth
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
18:44.71
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
23
Alavilli, Aparna
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
18:45.21
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
24
Pixler, Grace
FR-1
Emory
18:48.27
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
25
Lewinsohn, Maya
JR-3
U. of Chicago
18:48.94
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Degen, George
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
30:13.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
2
Becker, Ryan
SO-2
Washington U.
30:49.45
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Oja, Sebastian
SR-4
NYU
30:52.97
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
4
On, Kevin
SR-4
U. of Chicago
31:56.66
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Whittall, Ian
FR-1
Washington U.
32:02.19
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Frasco, Michael
JR-3
U. of Chicago
32:05.97
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Davis, Ben
SO-2
Case Western
32:07.29
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
8
Pane, Joseph
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
32:07.86
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
9
Karas, Zach
SO-2
NYU
32:19.63
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Goldberg, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
32:38.65
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
11
Maldonado, Jorge
SO-2
NYU
32:41.41
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Kool, Steven
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
32:46.70
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Hanfling, Eyal
SO-2
U. of Chicago
32:46.75
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
14
Cooke, Tyler
SR-4
Emory
32:51.95
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
15
Takahashi, Lou
SO-2
Case Western
32:55.07
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
16
Patrick, Garrett
SR-4
Washington U.
33:03.14
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
17
Roush, Brody
SO-2
Washington U.
33:10.24
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
18
Sullivan, Shane
FR-1
Emory
33:12.91
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
19
Kelly, Bryan
SO-2
Case Western
33:13.65
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
20
Hunt, Austin
SO-2
Emory
33:15.39
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
21
Merriman, Sam
FR-1
Case Western
33:24.06
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
22
Gates, Buddy
SO-2
NYU
33:55.55
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
23
Stubna, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
34:16.28
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
24
Cullinane, Eamon
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
34:40.56
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
25
Kebaish, Kareem
SO-2
U. of Chicago
40:50.99
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
SR-4
Case Western
36:44.72
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
2
Costelloe, Claire
FR-1
U. of Chicago
38:02.59
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
3
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie
SR-4
Washington U.
38:29.23
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Curci, Sarah
SO-2
Washington U.
38:30.93
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Tillman, Zofia
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
38:42.36
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
6
Lohmann, Sophie
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
39:12.51
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
7
Bohdan, Erica
SO-2
NYU
39:12.89
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Rivell, Aileen
JR-3
Emory
39:23.82
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
9
Eisenhandler, Mia
SO-2
Emory
39:24.72
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Pixler, Grace
FR-1
Emory
39:25.36
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
11
Cemaj, Sophie
SO-2
Emory
39:31.48
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Greene, Lydia
JR-3
Case Western
39:34.52
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
13
Barton, Kelsey
SR-4
Washington U.
39:45.83
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
14
Joyce, Emily
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
40:07.35
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
15
Dunn, Kelsey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
40:10.61
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
16
Lewinsohn, Maya
JR-3
U. of Chicago
40:47.06
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
17
Yocum, Hayley
FR-1
Case Western
41:03.57
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
18
Bretscher, Hope
SR-4
U. of Chicago
41:44.76
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogede, Daisy
SO-2
Washington U.
14.71
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.6
2
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
FR-1
Emory
14.92
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.3
3
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SO-2
Washington U.
15.13
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.6
4
Tan, Rachel
SR-4
Case Western
15.15
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.3
5
Majka, Aleksandra
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15.52
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.3
6
Shimonov, Rebecca
JR-3
NYU
15.71
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.3
7
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15.88
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.3
8
Kassebaum, Theo
JR-3
U. of Chicago
16.00
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.3
9
Parra, Hannah
SR-4
Emory
16.51
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
2.1
10
Farber, Sommer
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
16.52
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-1.2
11
Fortner, Rebecca
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
16.88
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
+0.0
12
Heebner, Maryellen
FR-1
Case Western
17.08
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.0
13
Herzog, Sophia
SR-4
Case Western
17.96
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.0
14
Harker, Emily
JR-3
Case Western
18.19
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.0
15
Fluet, Angel
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18.87
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
-0.1
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rogin, Benjamin
FR-1
Emory
15.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
1.3
2
Rabushka, Adam
JR-3
Emory
15.10
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.7
3
MacCarthy, Jack
SO-2
Washington U.
15.15
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
-0.2
4
LeFevre, Patrick
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15.29
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
3.0
5
Ackerman, Will
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15.58
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.7
6
Boyer, Donald
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
15.65
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
2.8
7
Billington, Michael
FR-1
Washington U.
15.66
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
0.6
8
Arteaga, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
15.88
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
1.7
9
Sheh, Matthew
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
16.22
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
3.0
10
Onejeme, Ezugo
FR-1
Washington U.
16.51
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
1.2
11
Dell, Zachary
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
16.79
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
3.0
12
Franklin, Jordan
FR-1
Washington U.
16.81
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
1.2
13
Stoddard, Griffin
FR-1
NYU
17.43
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
0.8
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stone, Brendan
SR-4
Washington U.
53.21
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
2
Rabushka, Adam
JR-3
Emory
53.40
Georgia Invitational
May 9, 2015
3
Wamuo, Obi
FR-1
U. of Chicago
54.72
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Rogin, Benjamin
FR-1
Emory
55.77
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
5
Torsitano, Nick
SO-2
NYU
56.58
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
6
Neiman, Ben
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
56.78
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
DeRenzo, Phillip
SO-2
Washington U.
56.91
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Manzuk, Ryan
JR-3
U. of Chicago
56.98
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
9
Wahner, Nathan
SO-2
Case Western
57.92
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Hall, Harry
FR-1
Washington U.
58.01
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
11
Dell, Zachary
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
58.65
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Shin, Daniel
FR-1
Brandeis
1:00.13
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
13
Samuel, Daniel
SO-2
Case Western
1:00.46
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
14
Kilroy, Toby
SR-4
Case Western
1:00.73
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
15
Kennedy, Sean
JR-3
Case Western
1:01.86
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
16
Tuplin, Trevor
JR-3
Brandeis
1:03.41
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
17
Liang, Jack
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:03.59
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
18
He, Neil
SO-2
Case Western
1:03.61
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
19
Odze, Brandon
JR-3
Brandeis
1:05.85
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hancock, Kelli
SO-2
Washington U.
1:01.49
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SO-2
Washington U.
1:04.15
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
3
Parra, Hannah
SR-4
Emory
1:04.75
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:05.59
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Braun, Mckenzie
SR-4
Case Western
1:07.70
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Porter, Lane
JR-3
Washington U.
1:07.81
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Sunshine, Kerrin
JR-3
Washington U.
1:08.35
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Kloster, Marie-Louise
FR-1
Case Western
1:11.35
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Gawlik, Natalia
FR-1
Case Western
1:11.48
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Glynn, Erin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:11.57
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
11
Goldman, Alexa
FR-1
NYU
1:13.13
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Faulk, Lilly
FR-1
Case Western
1:15.72
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Erickson, Kate
FR-1
Case Western
1:17.03
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
14
Plunkett, Claire
FR-1
Case Western
1:17.21
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake, John
SR-4
NYU
9:03.12
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
2
Mees, Lukas
JR-3
Emory
9:10.58
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Metz, Peter
JR-3
Washington U.
9:32.20
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Caldwell, Galen
SO-2
Case Western
9:36.25
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
5
Catanese, Andrew
SR-4
Washington U.
9:37.35
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
6
Zalov, Renat
SR-4
U. of Chicago
9:39.74
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
7
De Jong, Andrew
FR-1
Washington U.
9:40.86
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Watro, Curtis
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
9:41.26
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
9
Stephen, Vince
JR-3
Washington U.
9:43.02
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
10
Sisario, Michael
SO-2
Emory
9:48.53
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Kennedy, Sean
JR-3
Case Western
9:51.50
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
12
Watson, Elliot
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
9:52.61
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Oja, Sebastian
SR
NYU
9:56.37
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
14
Grundy, Jack
JR-3
Washington U.
10:07.39
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
15
Baller, Mitch
SO-2
Case Western
10:08.91
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
16
Whitman, Ben
FR-1
Case Western
10:17.31
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
17
Kreuch, Peter
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:24.53
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
18
Cohen, Sam
SO-2
Emory
10:26.09
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
19
Ramussen, Thomas
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
10:30.02
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
20
Teed, Zach
SO-2
Washington U.
10:36.90
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
21
Gaikwad, Hirsh
SR-4
Emory
10:40.68
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
22
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben
SR-4
U. of Chicago
11:12.06
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
23
Jaramillo, Yorkbell
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11:20.26
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cheadle, Lucy
SR-4
Washington U.
10:25.32
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Lindsay , Alison
FR-1
Washington U.
10:53.92
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
3
Smith, Hannah
SR-4
Emory
10:55.18
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Kulpins, Danielle
FR-1
Case Western
11:29.06
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Western, Audrey
FR-1
Washington U.
11:31.30
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
6
Hotaling, Abigail
FR-1
Emory
11:38.27
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Hail, Evy
JR-3
Case Western
11:39.32
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
8
Horvath, Minnie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11:41.10
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Cooke, Victoria
JR-3
Washington U.
11:46.27
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
10
Mai, Nissa
SR-4
U. of Chicago
11:53.41
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
11
Plunkett, Claire
FR-1
Case Western
12:13.84
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
12
Maggiacomo, Taylor
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
12:14.29
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Morris, Justine
SO-2
NYU
12:16.09
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
14
Rudolph, Gabrielle
FR-1
Emory
12:19.87
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
15
Malcolm, Morel
FR-1
NYU
12:22.65
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Erickson, Kate
FR-1
Case Western
12:38.27
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
17
Portelli, Julianna
FR-1
Washington U.
12:42.92
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
U. of Chicago
41.58
Osowa
,
Downey
,
Clark
,
Romeo
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
2
Emory
42.31
Greenfield
,
Hoberman
,
Koh
,
Pietsch
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
NYU
42.33
Su
,
Brown
,
Powers
,
Montilus
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
4
Washington U.
42.71
Makous
,
Hallwood
,
Alaniva
,
Billington
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
5
Carnegie Mellon
43.56
Blonder
,
Boyer
,
Seifu
,
Chen
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Case Western
43.63
Freeman
,
Cannon
,
Hurd
,
Malone
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
7
Brandeis
45.24
Tai
,
Berger
,
Beckwith
,
Wactor
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
48.09
Ridderhoff
,
Hancock
,
Warner
,
Ogede
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
U. of Chicago
48.81
Jackson
,
Hammel
,
Pildner
,
Newkirk
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Carnegie Mellon
49.23
James
,
Cook
,
Tian
,
Spalding
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Emory
49.30
Cheeseboro
,
Leventhal
,
Aiello
,
Goldman
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
NYU
50.27
Randolph
,
Guo
,
Shimonov
,
Harris
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Case Western
51.10
Braun
,
Henry
,
Leary
,
Braga
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
3:13.34
Fitzhugh
,
Stone
,
Bastian
,
Ricketts
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Emory
3:15.04
Rosenberg
,
Rabushka
,
Koh
,
Pietsch
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
NYU
3:17.96
Powers
,
Montilus
,
Booth
,
Brown
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Case Western
3:19.90
Freeman
,
Ericksen-Deriso
,
Wahner
,
Belew
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
U. of Chicago
3:20.82
Wamuo
,
Clark
,
Manzuk
,
Downey
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Carnegie Mellon
3:21.37
Willis
,
Julien
,
Norley
,
Vandenberg
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Brandeis
3:35.16
Becker
,
Wilson
,
Verma
,
Tuplin
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
3:46.85
Ogede
,
Wagner
,
Hancock
,
Warner
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
2
U. of Chicago
3:54.16
Kang
,
Hammel
,
Pildner
,
Dobbs
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
3
NYU
3:55.08
Guo
,
Gibson
,
Sisk
,
Spring
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Emory
3:58.38
Parra
,
Young
,
Leventhal
,
Goldman
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
5
Carnegie Mellon
3:59.25
James
,
Kiekhaefer
,
Tian
,
Cook
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Brandeis
4:10.89
Whitaker
,
Freeman
,
Pisarik
,
Burhans
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Case Western
4:14.02
Casalnova
,
Gawlik
,
Kloster
,
O'Neil
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pasque, Joey
JR-3
Washington U.
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
2
Greathouse, Scott
SR-4
Emory
2.02m
6' 7.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Ajibola, Semi
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
4
Heil, Graeham
SO-2
Case Western
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Malone, Joshua
JR-3
Case Western
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
6
Franklin, Mark
SO-2
Brandeis
1.83m
6' 0"
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
7
Arteaga, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
1.81m
5' 11.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Gustafson, Garrett
SR-4
Case Western
1.81m
5' 11.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Smith, Cameron
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
9
Ackerman, Will
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
11
Kimble, Seth
SR-4
Case Western
1.78m
5' 10"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
12
Dauphin, Tanguy
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
12
Boyer, Donald
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
14
Osbourne, Dametris
SR-4
Emory
1.70m
5' 7"
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
14
Terng, Mark
SO-2
Washington U.
1.70m
5' 7"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ayoola, Ade
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.69m
5' 6.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Trotter, Nelson
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1.63m
5' 4.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Wilson, Katie
SR-4
Emory
1.60m
5' 3"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Mahoney, Maisie
JR-3
Washington U.
1.60m
5' 3"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Fortner, Rebecca
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1.57m
5' 1.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Tan, Rachel
SR-4
Case Western
1.57m
5' 1.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Haller, Meredith
FR-1
Case Western
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
8
Shickler, Laurel
JR-3
Case Western
1.55m
5' 1"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
Wild, Chloe
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1.54m
5' 0.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Gawlik, Natalia
FR-1
Case Western
1.50m
4' 11"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Harker, Emily
JR-3
Case Western
1.50m
4' 11"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Hess, Morgan
SO-2
Washington U.
1.49m
4' 10.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Swanson, Emily
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1.49m
4' 10.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
14
James, Jerilyn
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
15
Jiang, Tiffany
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.45m
4' 9"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
16
Harris, Shayla
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.40m
4' 7"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
17
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.30m
4' 3.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alaniva, Nick
SR-4
Washington U.
4.85m
15' 11"
Augustana College Twilight Meet
May 15, 2015
2
Kulinski, Mark
SR-4
Case Western
4.81m
15' 9.25"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
2
Makous, Troy
SR-4
Washington U.
4.81m
15' 9.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
5
Downey, Nate
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.57m
15' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Rother, Jacob
FR-1
Washington U.
4.46m
14' 7.5"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
7
Manzanares, Andres
SO-2
Washington U.
4.43m
14' 6.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
7
Maley, Dominic
SO-2
Washington U.
4.43m
14' 6.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
9
Hespe, Nick
JR-3
NYU
4.42m
14' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Koh, Spencer
JR-3
Emory
4.42m
14' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Brucker, Jared
JR-3
Case Western
4.27m
14' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Weaver, Kyle
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4.27m
14' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Wilson, Chase
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4.13m
13' 6.5"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
14
Kilroy, Toby
SR-4
Case Western
3.97m
13' 0.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
15
Wainczak, Kevin
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
3.96m
12' 11.75"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
16
Yan, Victor
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
16
King, Sherman
NYU
3.75m
12' 3.5"
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
18
Horowitz , Ben
SO-2
Washington U.
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
19
Sabarese, Mike
NYU
3.60m
11' 9.75"
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
20
Brownfield, Harry
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.58m
11' 9"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
21
Mennel, Louis
SR-4
Emory
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
22
Schultz, John
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
23
Hutner, Daniel
SO-2
Emory
3.38m
11' 1"
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simons, Claire
SR-4
Washington U.
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
2
Yee, Grace
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3.40m
11' 1.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Saccucci, Christen
JR-3
Case Western
3.40m
11' 1.75"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
2
Herzog, Sophia
SR-4
Case Western
3.40m
11' 1.75"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
5
Kim, Elaina
SR-4
Emory
3.17m
10' 4.75"
Emory Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
6
Brown, Ilana
JR-3
NYU
3.15m
10' 4"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
6
Liss, Dara
FR-1
Emory
3.15m
10' 4"
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
6
Fluet, Angel
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.15m
10' 4"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
9
Smith, Mackenzie
JR-3
U. of Chicago
3.00m
9' 10"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
10
Newman, Natalie
SO-2
Washington U.
2.95m
9' 8"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Placentra, Dana
SO-2
NYU
2.95m
9' 8"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Mullen, Madeleine
FR-1
Washington U.
2.80m
9' 2.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Miholer, Sarah
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2.65m
8' 8.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
14
Farid, Erini
FR-1
NYU
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
15
Irvine, Karen
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
16
Deffossez, Beth
FR-1
Brandeis
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Amherst Spring Fling
Apr 4, 2015
16
Eker, Jessica
JR-3
NYU
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Billington, Michael
FR-1
Washington U.
6.74m
22' 1.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-0.4
2
Alaniva, Nick
SR-4
Washington U.
6.58m
21' 7.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-0.5
3
Hoberman, Max
JR-3
Emory
6.57m
21' 6.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2.2
4
Boyer, Donald
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
-0.2
5
Arteaga, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
6.49m
21' 3.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
6
Sidique, Mohamed
SR-4
Brandeis
6.46m
21' 2.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
7
Deniz, Brandon
SR-4
NYU
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.9
8
Hurd, Zak
FR-1
Case Western
6.26m
20' 6.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-1.1
9
Malone, Joshua
JR-3
Case Western
6.24m
20' 5.75"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
+0.0
10
Franklin, Jordan
FR-1
Washington U.
6.22m
20' 5"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
1.5
11
Berger, Adam
SR-4
Brandeis
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
0.3
11
Heil, Graeham
SO-2
Case Western
6.18m
20' 3.5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
-1.7
13
Veator, Kyle
SO-2
Emory
6.16m
20' 2.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-0.4
14
Lee, Andrew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6.12m
20' 1"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
15
Helfman, Maxwell
FR-1
Emory
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
0.5
16
LeFevre, Patrick
FR-1
U. of Chicago
6.08m
19' 11.5"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.2
17
Gary, Joey
SO-2
U. of Chicago
6.07m
19' 11"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
0.5
17
Tikson, Parker
JR-3
U. of Chicago
6.07m
19' 11"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.1
19
Seifu, Matthew
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
6.02m
19' 9"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
+0.0
20
Ackerman, Will
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.97m
19' 7"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-0.9
20
Chang, Patrick
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5.97m
19' 7"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
0.5
22
Hu, Charlie
FR-1
Emory
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
23
Onejeme, Ezugo
FR-1
Washington U.
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
-0.1
24
Hoane, Brandon
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5.89m
19' 4"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
2.4
25
Preite, Thomas
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
-0.3
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Yu, Pam
SR-4
U. of Chicago
5.35m
17' 6.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
-0.7
2
Spalding, Sasha
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
5.23m
17' 2"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
1.3
3
Jackson, Rachael
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5.12m
16' 9.75"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
4
Barclay, Vivian
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.05m
16' 7"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
5
Shimonov, Rebecca
JR-3
NYU
5.00m
16' 5"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
+0.0
6
Braga, Skylar
FR-1
Case Western
4.99m
16' 4.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
7
Aiello, Alexandra
JR-3
Emory
4.98m
16' 4.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
8
Tan, Rachel
SR-4
Case Western
4.96m
16' 3.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
9
Frankel, Julia
FR-1
Washington U.
4.82m
15' 9.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-1.1
10
Bering, Luise
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
4.80m
15' 9"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
-2.2
11
Cooper, Simone
SO-2
NYU
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
-1.0
12
Leary, Kelsie
JR-3
Case Western
4.70m
15' 5"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.6
13
Willard, Rachel
FR-1
Case Western
4.66m
15' 3.5"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
14
Kassebaum, Theo
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.2
14
Fennessee, Crista
FR-1
Washington U.
4.64m
15' 2.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
14
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.64m
15' 2.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
0.1
14
Herzog, Sophia
SR-4
Case Western
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
18
Saccucci, Christen
JR-3
Case Western
4.62m
15' 2"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
-1.2
19
Leyden, Ashley
JR-3
Case Western
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
20
Chang, Joyce
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.56m
14' 11.5"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
1.5
21
Braun, Mckenzie
SR-4
Case Western
4.53m
14' 10.5"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
+0.0
22
Wakefield, Mandy
SO-2
Emory
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
23
Yee, Brianna
NYU
4.39m
14' 5"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
-0.3
24
Wang, Amy
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4.35m
14' 3.25"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.0
25
Brown, Asante
JR-3
Case Western
4.31m
14' 1.75"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
-0.3
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sidique, Mohamed
SR-4
Brandeis
14.10m
46' 3.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
2
Hoberman, Max
JR-3
Emory
13.99m
45' 10.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
3
Hu, Charlie
FR-1
Emory
13.36m
43' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
3
MacCarthy, Jack
SO-2
Washington U.
13.36m
43' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
5
Ward, Liam
JR-3
U. of Chicago
13.24m
43' 5.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
5
Arteaga, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
13.24m
43' 5.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
7
Heil, Graeham
SO-2
Case Western
13.23m
43' 5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
8
Louis, Brian
JR-3
Brandeis
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
0.1
9
Terng, Mark
SO-2
Washington U.
13.12m
43' 0.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
10
Berger, Adam
SR-4
Brandeis
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Mar 28, 2015
+0.0
11
Onejeme, Ezugo
FR-1
Washington U.
12.73m
41' 9.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
12
Gary, Joey
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.69m
41' 7.75"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
0.9
13
Franklin, Jordan
FR-1
Washington U.
12.58m
41' 3.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
1.4
14
Conton, Shane
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
12.50m
41' 0.25"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
-0.2
15
Boyer, Donald
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
12.41m
40' 8.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
16
Ikonte, Chijioke
SR-4
U. of Chicago
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
+0.0
17
Hoane, Brandon
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
12.30m
40' 4.25"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
18
Tikson, Parker
JR-3
U. of Chicago
12.28m
40' 3.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
19
Chang, Patrick
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
12.19m
40' 0"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
-1.9
20
Gustafson, Garrett
SR-4
Case Western
11.96m
39' 3"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
0.7
21
Menon, Akash
SR-4
Case Western
11.86m
38' 11"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
-3.6
22
Helfman, Maxwell
FR-1
Emory
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Trotter, Nelson
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.09m
36' 4.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.1
2
Yu, Pam
SR-4
U. of Chicago
10.95m
35' 11.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-0.4
3
Leyden, Ashley
JR-3
Case Western
10.92m
35' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-1.2
4
Mahoney, Maisie
JR-3
Washington U.
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
2.3
4
Clink, Olivia
SO-2
U. of Chicago
10.76m
35' 3.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
+0.0
6
Aiello, Alexandra
JR-3
Emory
10.74m
35' 3"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-0.6
7
Cooper, Simone
SO-2
NYU
10.66m
34' 11.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.9
8
Medellin, Danielle
SR-4
NYU
10.55m
34' 7.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
-1.7
9
Frankel, Julia
FR-1
Washington U.
10.38m
34' 0.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
9
Braga, Skylar
FR-1
Case Western
10.38m
34' 0.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.4
11
Fennessee, Crista
FR-1
Washington U.
10.31m
33' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
12
Willard, Rachel
FR-1
Case Western
10.26m
33' 8"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
13
Wang, Amy
SO-2
U. of Chicago
10.21m
33' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
1.3
14
Yee, Brianna
FR-1
NYU
10.08m
33' 1"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.4
15
Farber, Sommer
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
9.85m
32' 3.75"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
-0.7
16
Liss, Dara
FR-1
Emory
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.1
17
Wakefield, Mandy
SO-2
Emory
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.1
18
Chang, Joyce
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.58m
31' 5.25"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
+0.0
19
Swanson, Emily
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
9.37m
30' 9"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
0.3
20
Barclay, Vivian
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.28m
30' 5.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
21
Vazquez, Daenera
FR-1
Emory
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beardsley, Carter
SO-2
NYU
14.94m
49' 0.25"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
2
Reusser, Samuel
SR-4
Case Western
14.84m
48' 8.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Maneval, Andrew
SO-2
U. of Chicago
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
4
Lonneman, Zach
SR-4
Washington U.
14.07m
46' 2"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
5
Trzcinski, David
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
13.90m
45' 7.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Zeng, Antony
NYU
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
7
Nesvisky, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
13.41m
44' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.30m
43' 7.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Seigel, Jack
JR-3
Emory
13.26m
43' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Heim, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
13.10m
42' 11.75"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
11
Demarinis, Ryan
FR-1
Case Western
13.07m
42' 10.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Massey, Nathan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.50m
37' 8.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Schofel, Jacob
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
14
Ackerman, Will
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
15
Markovich, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
10.26m
33' 8"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Berner, Max
FR-1
Brandeis
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
17
Chertow, Elazar
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.40m
30' 10.25"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
18
Leviton, Eric
FR-1
Brandeis
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laios, Cassandra
FR-1
Case Western
12.78m
41' 11.25"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
2
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
JR-3
U. of Chicago
12.31m
40' 4.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Dern, Reecie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
11.71m
38' 5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Ayoola, Ade
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11.71m
38' 5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Dreffs, Kora
FR-1
Emory
11.50m
37' 8.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Spalding, Sasha
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
11.09m
36' 4.75"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
7
Edwards, Jillian
JR-3
NYU
10.75m
35' 3.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Wiener, Betsy
SO-2
Washington U.
10.69m
35' 1"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
Linck, Valerie
FR-1
Emory
10.67m
35' 0.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Hiller, Monica
SO-2
Case Western
10.66m
34' 11.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Omilabu, Temi
SO-2
Case Western
10.12m
33' 2.5"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Maturo, Lauren
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
10.07m
33' 0.5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
13
Harley, Kayla
SO-2
Washington U.
10.06m
33' 0.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Gershom, Tori
SR-4
Case Western
9.74m
31' 11.5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
15
Gupta, Nimi
FR-1
Case Western
9.65m
31' 8"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
16
Rub, Julie
JR-3
Washington U.
9.60m
31' 6"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Fenenbock, Alyssa
SR-4
Brandeis
9.55m
31' 4"
Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
18
Carter, Jordin
FR-1
Brandeis
9.12m
29' 11.25"
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
19
Klein, Ashley
JR-3
Brandeis
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
20
Chuc, Kiersten
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
8.33m
27' 4"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
21
Bair, Carly
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
8.30m
27' 2.75"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
22
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.26m
23' 10"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seigel, Jack
JR-3
Emory
44.45m
145' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Bassen, James
SR-4
Emory
42.76m
140' 3"
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
3
Schofel, Jacob
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
42.47m
139' 4"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Maneval, Andrew
SO-2
U. of Chicago
41.94m
137' 7"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
5
Lonneman, Zach
SR-4
Washington U.
40.98m
134' 5"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
6
Reusser, Samuel
SR-4
Case Western
40.40m
132' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Trzcinski, David
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
38.64m
126' 9"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
8
Heim, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
37.44m
122' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Massey, Nathan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
36.26m
118' 11"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
10
Kilroy, Toby
SR-4
Case Western
36.24m
118' 11"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Demarinis, Ryan
FR-1
Case Western
35.72m
117' 2"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
35.32m
115' 10"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
13
Montague, Ian
SR-4
Washington U.
32.97m
108' 2"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Markovich, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
32.76m
107' 6"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
15
Beardsley, Carter
SO-2
NYU
31.80m
104' 4"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Hamerski, Paul
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
31.58m
103' 7"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
17
Chertow, Elazar
FR-1
U. of Chicago
30.69m
100' 8"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
18
Nesvisky, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
29.13m
95' 7"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
19
Zeng, Antony
NYU
28.44m
93' 4"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
20
Treatman, Rueben
JR-3
Case Western
27.36m
89' 9"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
JR-3
U. of Chicago
39.99m
131' 2"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Dern, Reecie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
39.00m
127' 11"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
3
Laios, Cassandra
FR-1
Case Western
38.65m
126' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Omilabu, Temi
SO-2
Case Western
36.29m
119' 1"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
5
Gupta, Nimi
FR-1
Case Western
34.86m
114' 4"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
6
Wiener, Betsy
SO-2
Washington U.
33.74m
110' 8"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Chuc, Kiersten
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
33.10m
108' 7"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Liu, Emeline
SR-4
Case Western
32.61m
107' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Wood, Kelly
SR-4
U. of Chicago
32.42m
106' 4"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
10
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
31.58m
103' 7"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
11
Strausser, Sarah
FR-1
Emory
29.65m
97' 3"
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
12
Fowler, Zoe
FR-1
Emory
29.23m
95' 11"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Ayoola, Ade
FR-1
U. of Chicago
28.67m
94' 1"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
14
Harley, Kayla
SO-2
Washington U.
27.48m
90' 2"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
15
Hiller, Monica
SO-2
Case Western
26.68m
87' 6"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
16
Rub, Julie
JR-3
Washington U.
25.05m
82' 2"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
17
Gershom, Tori
SR-4
Case Western
24.49m
80' 4"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
18
Maturo, Lauren
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
23.60m
77' 5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
19
Bair, Carly
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
23.29m
76' 5"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
20
Hoeninghausen, Maddie
SR-4
Emory
23.00m
75' 5"
Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2015
21
Swanson, Emily
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
22.43m
73' 7"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montague, Ian
SR-4
Washington U.
46.53m
152' 8"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Schofel, Jacob
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
45.99m
150' 11"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
3
Heim, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
45.08m
147' 11"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Bassen, James
SR-4
Emory
44.77m
146' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Beardsley, Carter
SO-2
NYU
44.66m
146' 6"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
6
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
44.64m
146' 5"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
7
Lonneman, Zach
SR-4
Washington U.
43.39m
142' 4"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Hamerski, Paul
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
42.50m
139' 5"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
9
Maneval, Andrew
SO-2
U. of Chicago
42.42m
139' 2"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
10
Nesvisky, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
41.89m
137' 5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Massey, Nathan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
41.62m
136' 6"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
12
Reusser, Samuel
SR-4
Case Western
39.76m
130' 5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
13
Brooks, Jacob
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
38.88m
127' 7"
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
14
Trzcinski, David
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
35.32m
115' 10"
2015 Quad Meet
Apr 4, 2015
15
Gabriel, Matt
FR-1
Case Western
33.68m
110' 6"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Ott, David
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
32.95m
108' 1"
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
17
Markovich, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
31.86m
104' 6"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Demarinis, Ryan
FR-1
Case Western
27.27m
89' 6"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
19
Chertow, Elazar
FR-1
U. of Chicago
25.74m
84' 5"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
JR-3
U. of Chicago
49.95m
163' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
2
Liu, Emeline
SR-4
Case Western
49.22m
161' 6"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
3
Wood, Kelly
SR-4
U. of Chicago
43.49m
142' 8"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Fowler, Zoe
FR-1
Emory
41.86m
137' 4"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
5
Gershom, Tori
SR-4
Case Western
41.42m
135' 11"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
6
Omilabu, Temi
SO-2
Case Western
39.99m
131' 2"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
7
Dern, Reecie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
39.88m
130' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Collins, Rachael
FR-1
Case Western
38.54m
126' 5"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
37.98m
124' 7"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
10
Hiller, Monica
SO-2
Case Western
36.57m
120' 0"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
11
Wiener, Betsy
SO-2
Washington U.
35.17m
115' 5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Harley, Kayla
SO-2
Washington U.
34.85m
114' 4"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
13
Chuc, Kiersten
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
34.04m
111' 8"
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
14
Strausser, Sarah
FR-1
Emory
33.88m
111' 2"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
15
Dreffs, Kora
FR-1
Emory
33.43m
109' 8"
Catamount Classic
Apr 10, 2015
16
Maturo, Lauren
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
31.59m
103' 8"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
17
Laios, Cassandra
FR-1
Case Western
31.46m
103' 2"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
18
Gupta, Nimi
FR-1
Case Western
31.23m
102' 5"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
19
Bair, Carly
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
27.92m
91' 7"
Westminster Invitational 2015
Apr 11, 2015
20
Rub, Julie
JR-3
Washington U.
22.58m
74' 1"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bassen, James
SR-4
Emory
64.61m
212' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Kilroy, Toby
SR-4
Case Western
53.31m
174' 11"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
3
Gilman, Jonathan
SR-4
Brandeis
52.94m
173' 8"
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
4
Nimcevic, Boris
SR-4
NYU
52.48m
172' 2"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
5
Maneval, Andrew
SO-2
U. of Chicago
51.55m
169' 1"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Koh, Spencer
JR-3
Emory
51.48m
168' 11"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
7
Brooks, Jacob
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
50.32m
165' 1"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
8
Shober, Patrick
FR-1
Case Western
50.22m
164' 9"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Treatman, Rueben
JR-3
Case Western
49.27m
161' 8"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
10
Ott, David
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
49.25m
161' 7"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
11
Ackerman, Will
FR-1
U. of Chicago
48.51m
159' 2"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
12
Smith, Cameron
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
47.73m
156' 7"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 18, 2015
13
Smith, Jackson
SO-2
Washington U.
46.93m
154' 0"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
13
Schofel, Jacob
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
46.93m
154' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
15
Arteaga, Alex
JR-3
Washington U.
45.71m
150' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
16
Martin-Patterson, Kyle
SR-4
Washington U.
45.51m
149' 4"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
17
Berner, Max
FR-1
Brandeis
45.47m
149' 2"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
18
Callahan, Patrick
FR-1
U. of Chicago
45.05m
147' 10"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
19
Gary, Joey
SO-2
U. of Chicago
44.91m
147' 4"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
20
Batiz, Devon
NYU
41.54m
136' 3"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
21
Dixon, Brandon
FR-1
U. of Chicago
41.46m
136' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
22
Brucker, Jared
JR-3
Case Western
39.68m
130' 2"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
23
Massey, Nathan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
35.79m
117' 5"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
24
Gabriel, Matt
FR-1
Case Western
35.19m
115' 5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
25
Leviton, Eric
FR-1
Brandeis
35.04m
114' 11"
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gilkey, Melissa
SR-4
Washington U.
44.58m
146' 3"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Mahoney, Maisie
JR-3
Washington U.
36.59m
120' 0"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
3
Hoeninghausen, Maddie
SR-4
Emory
35.67m
117' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
4
Fenenbock, Alyssa
SR-4
Brandeis
34.71m
113' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
5
Klein, Ashley
JR-3
Brandeis
33.84m
111' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
6
Collins, Rachael
FR-1
Case Western
31.62m
103' 9"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
7
Wiener, Betsy
SO-2
Washington U.
29.73m
97' 6"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
8
Edwards, Jillian
JR-3
NYU
29.64m
97' 3"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
9
Palermo, Nicki
JR-3
U. of Chicago
29.47m
96' 8"
2015 Don Church Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
10
Dreffs, Kora
FR-1
Emory
29.39m
96' 5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
11
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
29.01m
95' 2"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
12
Shea, Meredith
JR-3
Case Western
27.57m
90' 5"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
13
Farid, Erini
NYU
27.56m
90' 5"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
14
Linck, Valerie
FR-1
Emory
25.87m
84' 10"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2015
15
Gershom, Tori
SR-4
Case Western
25.64m
84' 1"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
16
Saccucci, Christen
JR-3
Case Western
24.89m
81' 8"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Healy, Christine
SR-4
U. of Chicago
23.82m
78' 2"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
18
Harker, Emily
JR-3
Case Western
21.65m
71' 0"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
19
Wood, Kelly
SR-4
U. of Chicago
20.45m
67' 1"
2015 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cattau, Olivia
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3711
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015