UAA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Greenfield, Phillip FR-1 Emory 10.81 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
2 Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 10.84 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
3 Powers, Matt JR-3 NYU 10.90 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.2
4 Romeo, Jake JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
5 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 10.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
6 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 11.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
7 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 11.09 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.3
8 Goad, Matt JR-3 Washington U. 11.10 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015 3.9
9 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 11.11 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
10 Osowa, Temisan SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.16 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.6
11 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 11.20 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
12 Su, Caleb JR-3 NYU 11.21 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.3
12 Batiz, Devon SR-4 NYU 11.21 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015 -0.6
14 Clark, Benjamin JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.2
15 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 11.24 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
16 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 11.28 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 +0.0
17 Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 11.31 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.2
18 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 11.33 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 1.3
19 Siuta, Will FR-1 Emory 11.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.3
20 Blonder, Zachary SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.44 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 3.6
21 Smith, Roderick FR-1 Washington U. 11.45 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 1.5
22 Seifu, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.48 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 4.3
23 Jenkins, Zachary JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.50 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015 1.9
24 Chao, Jason FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.54 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.1
24 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 11.54 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
26 Zelkin, Ben FR-1 Case Western 11.57 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
27 Franklin, Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 11.58 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 1.5
28 Turkatte, Connor FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015 +0.0
29 Wactor, Nick SO-2 Brandeis 11.75 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.2
30 Tai, Chi Ieong SR-4 Brandeis 11.78 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 2.9
31 Beckwith, Adam FR-1 Brandeis 11.81 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.3
32 Kirchmann, Aleksander SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.86 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 3.0
33 Sheh, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.87 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 1.6
34 Whitehouse, Tyler FR-1 NYU 11.90 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015 0.1
35 Lee, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.92 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 2.7
35 Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 11.92 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.4
37 Anand, Jatan SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.98 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.1
38 Terng, Mark SO-2 Washington U. 12.09 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 1.1
39 Fernandez, Eloy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.16 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 0.1
40 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.22 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 2.7
41 Braslawsce, Zeesha FR-1 Case Western 12.28 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 -5.7
42 Mehta, Raghav FR-1 NYU 12.33 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015 5.9
43 Zhang, Tom SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.39 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
44 Williams, Aidan FR-1 Emory 12.44 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015 2.1
45 Mack, Makalani JR-3 Brandeis 12.50 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.6
46 Kim, Shin FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015 +0.0
47 Santorella-Doyle, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.40 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 11.71 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015 3.2
2 Harris, Kristina JR-3 NYU 12.27 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.0
3 Leventhal, Julia FR-1 Emory 12.49 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.2
4 Aiello, Alexandra JR-3 Emory 12.51 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.2
5 Spalding, Sasha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.63 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015 2.3
6 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 12.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.5
7 Pildner, Alison JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.68 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.2
8 Hancock, Kelli SO-2 Washington U. 12.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.0
9 Tan, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 12.75 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.2
10 James, Jerilyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.81 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.8
11 Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.85 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.5
12 Jackson, Rachael JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.90 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.8
13 Cheeseboro, Caitlin FR-1 Emory 12.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.5
14 Cook, Sarah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.95 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 1.2
15 Burhans, Haliana FR-1 Brandeis 12.99 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 -0.3
16 Hammel, Mikaela JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.08 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -1.8
17 Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.13 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.8
18 Leary, Kelsie JR-3 Case Western 13.18 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.5
18 Harunk, Kellie SO-2 Emory 13.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.2
20 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SO-2 Washington U. 13.36 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015 -1.5
21 Henry, Brittany FR-1 Case Western 13.39 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
22 Randolph, Harper FR-1 NYU 13.44 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 3.2
23 Goldman, Erica FR-1 Emory 13.46 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015 -1.6
24 Belfiore, Briana FR-1 Washington U. 13.56 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015 0.9
25 Bering, Luise FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.71 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 2.0
26 Kassebaum, Theo JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.83 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.5
27 Willard, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 13.84 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 0.9
28 Simons, Claire SR-4 Washington U. 13.93 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015 -0.7
29 Fluet, Angel FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.97 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
30 McGowan, Devon FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.10 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.2
31 Cotilletta, Antonella NYU 14.31 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015 1.5
32 Farber, Sommer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.34 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 2.3
32 Grinberg, Abigail FR-1 Brandeis 14.34 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.5
34 Leyden, Ashley JR-3 Case Western 14.35 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 -1.3
35 Majka, Aleksandra FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.73 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
36 Vazquez, Daenera FR-1 Emory 14.91 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015 0.4
37 Deffossez, Beth FR-1 Brandeis 15.09 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015 +0.0
38 Lim, Nicole SO-2 NYU 15.50 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015 1.2
39 Farbman, Emily FR-1 Brandeis 16.39 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Powers, Matt JR-3 NYU 21.90 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.3
2 Brown, Budd SO-2 NYU 21.97 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
3 Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 22.11 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 2.7
4 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 22.13 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 2.8
5 Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 22.16 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015 2.7
6 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 22.33 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 2.7
7 Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015 0.1
8 Clark, Benjamin JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015 0.3
9 Greenfield, Phillip FR-1 Emory 22.46 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 0.9
10 Downey, Nate FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.48 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -1.8
11 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 22.50 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.0
12 Su, Caleb NYU 22.55 Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015 3.3
13 Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 22.68 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.0
14 Fitzhugh, James JR-3 Washington U. 22.70 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015 3.0
15 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 22.72 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
16 Romeo, Jake JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.73 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -1.2
17 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 22.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.0
17 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 22.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
19 Osowa, Temisan SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 0.9
20 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 22.99 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
21 Batiz, Devon SR-4 NYU 23.04 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.9
22 Siuta, Will FR-1 Emory 23.12 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
23 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 23.14 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
24 Lamb, Zach FR-1 Emory 23.15 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015 3.5
25 Smith, Roderick FR-1 Washington U. 23.28 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 1.5
25 Rogin, Benjamin FR-1 Emory 23.28 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015 -0.3
27 Montilus, Malcolm FR-1 NYU 23.34 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015 5.1
28 Anand, Jatan SO-2 U. of Chicago 23.43 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
29 Ricketts, Deko SO-2 Washington U. 23.46 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 2.3
30 Chao, Jason FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.48 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
30 Jenkins, Zachary JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.48 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 6.3
32 Beckwith, Adam FR-1 Brandeis 23.59 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
33 Elliott, Tim SR-4 Washington U. 23.66 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015 1.4
34 Wactor, Nick SO-2 Brandeis 23.74 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
34 Kirchmann, Aleksander SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.74 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 3.2
36 Dauphin, Tanguy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.81 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 3.2
37 Veator, Kyle SO-2 Emory 23.84 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 -0.2
38 McIsaac, Ian SO-2 Emory 23.85 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 -0.2
39 Furlong, Connor JR-3 Washington U. 23.92 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 1.0
40 Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 23.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 0.9
41 Lam, Fred JR-3 NYU 23.95 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015 0.1
42 Zelkin, Ben FR-1 Case Western 24.06 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
43 Blonder, Zachary SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.15 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 0.2
44 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.21 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015 2.0
45 Dhaese, Pierce FR-1 Washington U. 24.25 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 0.9
46 Helfman, Maxwell FR-1 Emory 24.28 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 0.5
47 Billington, Michael FR-1 Washington U. 24.30 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 0.9
48 Tai, Chi Ieong SR-4 Brandeis 24.41 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.1
49 Scruggs, Omar SO-2 Brandeis 24.56 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015 1.2
50 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.59 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 2.4
51 Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.91 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015 1.2
52 Heebner, Joseph SR-4 Case Western 25.00 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.9
53 Athanasiou , Lachlan FR-1 Washington U. 25.16 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 1.7
54 Wilson, Jeremy SO-2 Brandeis 25.18 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015 1.2
55 Onejeme, Ezugo FR-1 Washington U. 25.33 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 0.9
56 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Brandeis 25.37 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 -2.1
57 Zhang, Tom SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.89 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.8
58 Mack, Makalani JR-3 Brandeis 25.93 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.6
59 Ledesma, Alexis NYU 26.26 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015 1.8
60 Conton, Shane FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 26.62 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.8
61 Geiger, Taylor SO-2 Emory 26.81 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015 2.7
62 Akarmann, Sebastian JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.86 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -0.4
63 Santorella-Doyle, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.22 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 24.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015 3.3
2 Harris, Kristina JR-3 NYU 25.69 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.3
3 Spalding, Sasha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.73 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 1.1
4 Warner, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 25.80 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015 1.1
5 Hancock, Kelli SO-2 Washington U. 26.01 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015 2.1
6 Leventhal, Julia FR-1 Emory 26.03 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015 2.3
7 Burhans, Haliana FR-1 Brandeis 26.07 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 30, 2015 1.3
8 Cook, Sarah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 26.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015 -2.0
9 Hammel, Mikaela JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.27 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.9
10 Goldman, Erica FR-1 Emory 26.44 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.1
10 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SO-2 Washington U. 26.44 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 0.7
12 Aiello, Alexandra JR-3 Emory 26.53 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
13 Pildner, Alison JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.54 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.1
14 Spring, Caroline SR-4 NYU 26.73 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015 -1.3
15 Young, Alexa SO-2 Emory 26.89 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 4.6
16 James, Jerilyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
17 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 27.11 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.8
18 Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.16 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.9
19 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015 1.9
20 Leary, Kelsie JR-3 Case Western 27.27 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 3.8
21 Harunk, Kellie SO-2 Emory 27.30 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 4.6
22 Wagner, Annalise FR-1 Washington U. 27.34 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 0.7
23 Tian, Ariel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.37 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 2.6
24 Freeman, Tove JR-3 Brandeis 27.43 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.7
25 Parra, Hannah SR-4 Emory 27.46 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015 -0.2
26 Magno, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 27.51 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 4.6
27 Fennessee, Crista FR-1 Washington U. 27.56 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015 0.9
28 Kang, Eleanor SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.65 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -0.4
29 Henry, Brittany FR-1 Case Western 27.79 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 2.8
30 Guo, Lydia JR-3 NYU 27.86 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015 -1.3
31 Mahoney, Maisie JR-3 Washington U. 27.93 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015 1.0
31 Bering, Luise FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.93 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 1.4
33 Belfiore, Briana FR-1 Washington U. 27.95 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
34 Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 28.45 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -0.4
35 Skyhar, Julia FR-1 Emory 28.57 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 4.6
35 McGowan, Devon FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.57 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.8
37 Kloster, Marie-Louise FR-1 Case Western 28.80 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 -0.7
38 Willard, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 28.95 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 1.7
39 Hurlbut, Heather FR-1 Washington U. 29.00 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 1.6
40 Labe, Courtney FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.23 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -3.8
41 Swanson, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.33 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 2.0
41 Casalnova, Abby SO-2 Case Western 29.33 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
43 Duncan, Adria FR-1 Washington U. 29.52 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015 1.6
44 Farber, Sommer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.69 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 2.6
45 Leyden, Ashley JR-3 Case Western 29.97 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 -0.7
46 Hebard, Ashley SO-2 Brandeis 30.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
47 Grinberg, Abigail FR-1 Brandeis 30.15 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.4
48 Fortner, Rebecca SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 30.28 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 1.9
49 Irvine, Karen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 30.85 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015 1.9
50 Sowah, Mareshah FR-1 Case Western 31.56 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 47.50 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Brown, Budd SO-2 NYU 47.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Vandenberg, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 47.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
4 Rosenberg, Zachary SR-4 Emory 49.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Ricketts, Deko SO-2 Washington U. 49.09 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Fitzhugh, James JR-3 Washington U. 49.66 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
7 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 49.72 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
7 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 49.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Downey, Nate FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.13 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Ibibo, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 50.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 51.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
12 Elliott, Tim SR-4 Washington U. 51.27 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
12 Chen, Jeffrey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 51.27 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 Montilus, Malcolm FR-1 NYU 51.29 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 McIsaac, Ian SO-2 Emory 51.35 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
16 Willis, Nathan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 51.64 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Lamb, Zach FR-1 Emory 51.83 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
18 Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 52.34 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
19 Donegan, Tom SR-4 NYU 52.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Wilhelm, Robert FR-1 Emory 52.44 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
21 Larrick, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 52.47 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
22 Anand, Jatan SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
23 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.95 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Lam, Fred JR-3 NYU 53.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
25 Mayo-Smith, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 53.34 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
26 Samuels, Chevaun SO-2 NYU 53.36 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
27 Dhaese, Pierce FR-1 Washington U. 53.40 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
28 Furlong, Connor JR-3 Washington U. 53.48 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
29 Wilson, Jeremy SO-2 Brandeis 53.53 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
30 Scruggs, Omar SO-2 Brandeis 53.60 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
30 O'Malley, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 53.60 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
32 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Brandeis 53.68 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
33 Clark, Dylan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.93 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
34 Stone, Brendan SR-4 Washington U. 54.44 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
35 Ward, Liam JR-3 U. of Chicago 54.54 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
36 McCarter, Ed FR-1 Washington U. 54.82 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
37 Athanasiou , Lachlan FR-1 Washington U. 55.37 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
38 Verma, Rishab FR-1 Brandeis 56.14 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
39 Heebner, Joseph SR-4 Case Western 57.28 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
40 Geiger, Taylor SO-2 Emory 58.82 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
41 Akarmann, Sebastian JR-3 U. of Chicago 58.84 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warner, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 55.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Goldman, Erica FR-1 Emory 57.00 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Dobbs, Michelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 57.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
4 Cook, Sarah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 57.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Hammel, Mikaela JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.96 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Spring, Caroline SR-4 NYU 57.99 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
7 Burhans, Haliana FR-1 Brandeis 58.30 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Gibson, Ireland FR-1 NYU 58.44 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Freeman, Tove JR-3 Brandeis 59.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Young, Alexa SO-2 Emory 1:00.10 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
11 Kang, Eleanor SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Guo, Lydia JR-3 NYU 1:00.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
13 Porter, Lane JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.58 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Leventhal, Julia FR-1 Emory 1:00.59 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
15 Tian, Ariel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.69 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
16 Knudson, Ashley SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.90 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Magno, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 1:02.21 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Duncan, Adria FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.44 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Hurlbut, Heather FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.66 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
20 Casalnova, Abby SO-2 Case Western 1:02.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
21 Kloster, Marie-Louise FR-1 Case Western 1:03.88 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
22 Skyhar, Julia FR-1 Emory 1:03.99 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Gawlik, Natalia FR-1 Case Western 1:04.30 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
24 Harunk, Kellie SO-2 Emory 1:04.64 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
25 Narayan, Rashi FR-1 Washington U. 1:04.77 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
26 Bering, Luise FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.94 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
27 Swanson, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.31 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
28 Hebard, Ashley SO-2 Brandeis 1:06.65 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
29 Goldman, Alexa NYU 1:06.69 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
30 Jiang, Tiffany FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.76 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vandenberg, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:50.05 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
2 Ricketts, Deko SO-2 Washington U. 1:50.31 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
3 Norley, Owen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
4 Mann, Curtis SO-2 NYU 1:54.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
5 Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Gales, Thomas FR-1 Washington U. 1:54.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
7 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Kish, Zach SR-4 NYU 1:55.26 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 1:55.46 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Henderson, Britt JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.73 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Avila, Max JR-3 NYU 1:55.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
12 Bastian, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Delaney, Kevin SR-4 Emory 1:55.81 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
14 Sullivan, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 1:56.00 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
15 Cashner, Conor SO-2 Washington U. 1:56.34 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
16 Larrick, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.38 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Amiri, Jacob FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:56.77 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 Ferguson, Jeremy SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
19 Booth, Vincent FR-1 NYU 1:57.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
20 Brown, Max FR-1 Emory 1:57.21 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
21 Traynelis, Josh JR-3 Emory 1:57.46 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 O'Malley, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.12 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 King, Charles FR-1 Emory 1:58.74 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
24 Willis, Nathan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.04 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
25 Hayes, Nolan SO-2 NYU 1:59.37 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
26 Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 1:59.57 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
27 Sarajlic , Elvir FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.61 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
28 Wilhelm, Robert FR-1 Emory 1:59.62 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
29 Donegan, Tom SR-4 NYU 1:59.63 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
30 Mayo-Smith, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.81 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
31 Cromer, Brandon SO-2 Emory 1:59.86 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
32 McIsaac, Ian SO-2 Emory 2:00.06 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
33 Watson, Elliot SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.09 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
34 Hemingway, Andrew JR-3 Emory 2:00.25 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
35 Ibibo, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 2:01.00 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
36 De Jong, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 2:01.04 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
37 Leo, Patrick SO-2 Case Western 2:01.37 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
38 McLeod, Gabe JR-3 Case Western 2:01.55 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
38 Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie JR-3 NYU 2:01.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
40 Stephen, Vince JR-3 Washington U. 2:01.84 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
41 Meenan, Conner SO-2 NYU 2:02.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
42 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:02.20 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
43 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 2:02.33 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
44 Simon , Kirby FR-1 Washington U. 2:02.63 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
45 Southern, Alec FR-1 Case Western 2:03.63 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
46 Nielsen, Nicholas SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:03.83 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
47 Ward, Grady JR-3 Brandeis 2:04.03 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
48 Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:04.35 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
49 DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 2:04.55 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
50 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 2:04.56 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
51 Zalov, Renat SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:04.98 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
52 Turlip, Justin SR-4 NYU 2:05.32 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
53 Hibshman, Matt FR-1 Washington U. 2:05.52 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
54 Hallman, Blake FR-1 Washington U. 2:05.76 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
55 Stender, Ryan FR-1 Brandeis 2:05.97 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015
56 Walker, Benjamin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.03 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
57 Roshon, Zach FR-1 Case Western 2:06.71 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
58 Seballos, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 2:07.04 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
59 Whitmore, Max FR-1 Brandeis 2:07.40 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015
60 Karlin, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 2:07.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
61 Metz, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 2:07.86 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
62 Fong, Ben FR-1 Brandeis 2:08.22 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
63 Roush, Brody SO-2 Washington U. 2:09.77 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
64 Helfrich, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 2:10.24 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
65 Pickens, Joseph FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:10.38 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
66 Payne, Brad FR-1 Brandeis 2:10.73 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
67 King, Eshan FR-1 Washington U. 2:11.05 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
68 Litle, Greg FR-1 Emory 2:11.21 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
69 Grundy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 2:11.89 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
70 Honens, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 2:12.07 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
71 Santos, Russell FR-1 Brandeis 2:12.27 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
72 Pai, Tai SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:12.44 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
73 Romanowicz, Joshua SO-2 Brandeis 2:13.43 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
74 Tuplin, Trevor JR-3 Brandeis 2:13.50 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
75 Brucker, Ben JR-3 Case Western 2:15.06 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
76 Akarmann, Sebastian JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:15.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
77 Castro, Christian FR-1 Brandeis 2:16.90 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
78 Kastel, Luke FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:17.76 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
79 Casserly, Taylor JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:17.94 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
80 Crites, Benjamin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.62 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dobbs, Michelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:09.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
2 Warner, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:09.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
3 Wagner, Annalise FR-1 Washington U. 2:11.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
4 Gibson, Ireland FR-1 NYU 2:12.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
5 Williamson, Julie JR-3 Emory 2:12.45 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
6 Knudson, Ashley SO-2 Washington U. 2:12.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
7 Sisk, Sarah JR-3 NYU 2:15.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Crane, Stephanie SR-4 Emory 2:16.36 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 McPherson, Cassidy FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.64 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Turlip, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 2:16.68 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2015
11 Uehling, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:16.71 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Kiekhaefer, Erin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.87 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
13 Mai, Nissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:18.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
13 Kuhs, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 2:18.93 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
15 Cook, Sarah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.32 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
16 O'Neil, Taylor JR-3 Case Western 2:19.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
17 Migotsky, Nicole JR-3 Washington U. 2:20.06 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Pisarik, Kristi SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.98 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015
19 He, Wendy SO-2 NYU 2:22.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Western, Audrey FR-1 Washington U. 2:22.41 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
21 Kelly, Sara SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:22.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
22 Hurlbut, Heather FR-1 Washington U. 2:23.30 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Ross, Juliana JR-3 Case Western 2:23.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
24 Young, Alexa SO-2 Emory 2:23.46 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
25 Tian, Ariel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.53 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
26 Lindsay , Alison FR-1 Washington U. 2:24.48 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
27 Gottbrath, Martha FR-1 Washington U. 2:24.63 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
28 Hickey, Brianna JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:24.80 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
29 Porter, Lane JR-3 Washington U. 2:24.82 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
30 Smith, Hannah SR-4 Emory 2:24.88 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
31 Stravach, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 2:25.59 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
32 Sunshine, Kerrin JR-3 Washington U. 2:26.08 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
33 Markel, Halle FR-1 Emory 2:26.49 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
34 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna FR-1 Emory 2:27.49 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
35 Casalnova, Abby SO-2 Case Western 2:28.17 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
36 Duncan, Adria FR-1 Washington U. 2:28.40 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
37 Holtzclaw, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 2:28.85 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
38 Hensel, Maggie JR-3 Brandeis 2:29.71 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
39 Davis, Megan NYU 2:30.91 Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
40 Freeman, Tove JR-3 Brandeis 2:31.46 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015
41 Shreeve, Kyra FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.70 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
42 Buntrock, Ahna SO-2 Washington U. 2:31.97 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
43 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:31.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015
44 Fischer, Erica FR-1 Emory 2:32.01 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
45 Rudolph, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 2:32.32 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
46 Narayan, Rashi FR-1 Washington U. 2:33.56 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
47 Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:35.32 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
48 York, Danielle FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:35.89 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
49 Viox, Elise SR-4 Emory 2:35.98 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
50 Guillette, Gabriella SR-4 Brandeis 2:40.14 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
51 Kilcoyne, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 2:40.62 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
52 Portelli, Julianna FR-1 Washington U. 2:40.77 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
53 Kearney, Zeleena FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:42.54 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
54 Cooke, Victoria JR-3 Washington U. 2:42.84 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
55 Bryant, Haley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:44.89 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
56 Wong, Melissa SO-2 Washington U. 2:47.66 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
57 Nieves, Vivian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:52.54 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
58 Buchwald, Natalya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:01.22 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 3:46.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
2 Murphy, Grant SO-2 Emory 3:50.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Karam, Nick SO-2 NYU 3:55.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
4 Brown, Max FR-1 Emory 3:55.27 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
5 Norley, Owen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:55.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
6 Williams, Dillon SO-2 Washington U. 3:56.53 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
7 Nielsen, Nicholas SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:57.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
8 Setya, Karn FR-1 NYU 3:57.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
9 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 3:57.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
10 Flowers, Jordan FR-1 Emory 3:58.25 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Sarajlic , Elvir FR-1 Washington U. 3:58.45 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
12 Sullivan, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 3:58.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
13 Mudd, Max FR-1 NYU 3:58.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
14 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
15 Simon , Kirby FR-1 Washington U. 4:00.84 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
16 Hayes, Nolan SO-2 NYU 4:00.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
17 Qiao, Jimmy SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.09 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Crnic, Steve SR-4 NYU 4:01.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
19 De Jong, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 4:03.01 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
20 Streicher, Adam JR-3 Washington U. 4:03.90 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
21 DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 4:04.03 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
22 Stender, Ryan FR-1 Brandeis 4:04.11 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
23 McBane, Michael SO-2 Emory 4:04.13 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
24 Catanese, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 4:04.27 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
25 Rieger, Daniel JR-3 NYU 4:04.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
26 Ward, Grady JR-3 Brandeis 4:05.00 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
27 Turlip, Justin SR-4 NYU 4:05.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
28 Kadiyala, Dharan SR-4 NYU 4:05.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
29 Reyes, Jordan FR-1 NYU 4:05.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
30 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 4:05.89 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
31 Mees, Lukas JR-3 Emory 4:05.91 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 17, 2015
32 Stephen, Vince JR-3 Washington U. 4:06.14 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
32 Teed, Zach SO-2 Washington U. 4:06.14 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
34 Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 4:06.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
35 Hutton, Mitchell FR-1 Brandeis 4:06.54 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
36 O'Malley, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 4:07.04 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
37 Whittall, Ian FR-1 Washington U. 4:07.11 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
38 Hibshman, Matt FR-1 Washington U. 4:07.12 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
39 Schlessinger, Jake SO-2 Emory 4:07.34 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
40 Metz, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 4:07.52 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
41 Gales, Thomas FR-1 Washington U. 4:07.59 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
42 Hoey, Quinton SO-2 Brandeis 4:08.03 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
43 O'gara, David FR-1 Washington U. 4:08.42 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
44 Ferguson, Jeremy SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:08.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
45 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 4:08.93 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
46 Sisario, Michael SO-2 Emory 4:09.33 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
47 Cashner, Conor SO-2 Washington U. 4:09.93 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
48 Mann, Curtis NYU 4:10.10 Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
49 McLeod, Gabe JR-3 Case Western 4:10.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
50 Senci, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 4:10.84 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
51 LaCroix, Roger FR-1 Brandeis 4:10.86 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
52 Cromer, Brandon SO-2 Emory 4:11.08 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
53 Traynelis, Josh JR-3 Emory 4:12.32 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
54 Praveen, Sam FR-1 NYU 4:13.04 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
55 Pickens, Joseph FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.11 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
56 Amiri, Jacob FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:13.50 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
57 Doran, Matthew SO-2 Brandeis 4:14.96 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
58 Okinaka, Corey SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:15.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
59 Harrigan, Jarret SR-4 Brandeis 4:15.26 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
60 Sheppard, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:16.21 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
61 Ramakrishnan, Anirudh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:16.34 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
62 Whitmore, Max FR-1 Brandeis 4:17.60 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
63 Aeppel, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:18.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
64 Saddler, Neil FR-1 NYU 4:18.48 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
65 Bonin, Jeffrey JR-3 Washington U. 4:18.86 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
66 Cohen, Sam SO-2 Emory 4:19.17 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
67 Ramussen, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:19.24 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
68 Roush, Brody SO-2 Washington U. 4:19.53 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
69 Garvey, Liam FR-1 Brandeis 4:20.03 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
70 Watson, Elliot SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:20.06 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
71 McMahon, James JR-3 NYU 4:20.19 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
72 Hallman, Blake FR-1 Washington U. 4:20.40 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
73 Tucker, William JR-3 Washington U. 4:21.25 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
74 Santos, Russell FR-1 Brandeis 4:21.97 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
75 Payne, Brad FR-1 Brandeis 4:22.78 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
76 Shumaker, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:22.92 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
77 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel NYU 4:23.02 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
78 Fong, Ben FR-1 Brandeis 4:23.49 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
79 Grundy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 4:24.70 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
80 King, Eshan FR-1 Washington U. 4:25.09 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
81 Gibson, James FR-1 Case Western 4:25.52 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
82 Bryan, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:26.20 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
83 Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:29.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
84 Pace, Gordon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:29.60 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
85 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:30.39 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
86 Honens, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 4:31.51 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
87 Casserly, Taylor JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:31.68 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
88 Seballos, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 4:34.23 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
89 Castro, Christian FR-1 Brandeis 4:35.21 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
90 Wernette, Brandon SR-4 NYU 4:37.10 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
91 Kastel, Luke FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:39.00 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
92 Pai, Tai SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:42.52 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
93 Crites, Benjamin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:44.69 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
94 Kebaish, Kareem SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:57.17 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
95 O'Connor, Kevin JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:58.28 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hickey, Brianna JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:31.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
2 Kiekhaefer, Erin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:32.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Whitaker, Kelsey SR-4 Brandeis 4:33.19 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2015
4 Cheadle, Lucy SR-4 Washington U. 4:34.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
5 Turlip, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 4:37.99 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2015
6 Lindsay , Alison FR-1 Washington U. 4:38.37 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
7 Binczyk, Alyssa SR-4 NYU 4:39.16 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
8 Gogniat, Marissa SR-4 Emory 4:41.03 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
9 Pisarik, Kristi SR-4 Brandeis 4:41.15 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Corsaro, Lily JR-3 NYU 4:44.46 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
11 Kuhs, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.66 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
12 Smith, Hannah SR-4 Emory 4:44.96 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Stravach, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 4:48.65 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
14 Warner, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 4:48.88 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
15 Western, Audrey FR-1 Washington U. 4:49.73 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Kelly, Sara SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:49.88 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Gottbrath, Martha FR-1 Washington U. 4:52.13 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley SO-2 Brandeis 4:53.64 2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 May 16, 2015
19 Shreeve, Kyra FR-1 Brandeis 4:54.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Mai, Nissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:54.77 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
21 Wagner, Annalise FR-1 Washington U. 4:55.56 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
22 Knudson, Ashley SO-2 Washington U. 4:55.83 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
23 McPherson, Cassidy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:56.02 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
24 Marggraff, Annie SO-2 Washington U. 4:56.77 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
25 Kurtenbach, Khia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:57.18 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
26 Horvath, Minnie SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:58.04 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
27 Viox, Elise SR-4 Emory 4:58.72 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
28 Costelloe, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:58.74 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
29 Lalowski, Maggie FR-1 NYU 4:58.75 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
30 Uehling, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:59.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
31 Macaluso, Francesca SR-4 NYU 4:59.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
32 Dunn, Kelsey FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:59.94 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
33 Dethefs, Emily FR-1 NYU 5:00.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
34 Snyder, Elizabeth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
35 Schnepf, Rekha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.66 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
36 Morris, Justine SO-2 NYU 5:02.26 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
37 Fischer, Erica FR-1 Emory 5:02.48 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
38 Crane, Stephanie SR-4 Emory 5:03.80 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
39 Hotaling, Abigail FR-1 Emory 5:04.53 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
40 Polivka, Elena FR-1 Case Western 5:04.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
41 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna FR-1 Emory 5:04.77 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
42 Cooke, Victoria JR-3 Washington U. 5:08.53 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
43 Farrell, Kate SO-2 Brandeis 5:09.35 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
44 Malcolm, Morel FR-1 NYU 5:09.73 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
45 Buntrock, Ahna SO-2 Washington U. 5:10.01 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
46 Walsh, Joselyn SO-2 Washington U. 5:10.96 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
47 Blazic, Jenny FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.50 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
48 Davis, Megan FR-1 NYU 5:12.22 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
49 Bryant, Haley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.35 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
50 Holtzclaw, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 5:12.36 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
51 Haley, Hannah FR-1 NYU 5:13.19 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
52 Barton, Kelsey SR-4 Washington U. 5:13.62 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
53 Portelli, Julianna FR-1 Washington U. 5:14.66 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
54 Gantzer, Beatrice SR-4 Washington U. 5:19.67 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
55 Essabhoy, Shaheen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.06 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
56 Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.85 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
57 Wong, Melissa SO-2 Washington U. 5:21.99 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
58 Tu, Vivian SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:22.54 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
59 McCormick, Shannon FR-1 Washington U. 5:42.77 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
60 Nieves, Vivian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:49.05 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
61 Buchwald, Natalya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:06.43 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Padgett, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 14:16.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Streicher, Adam JR-3 Washington U. 14:42.93 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
3 Sullivan, Shane FR-1 Emory 14:43.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
4 Degen, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:45.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
5 Jones, Gareth SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:47.08 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
6 Archer, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:51.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
7 Murphy, Grant SO-2 Emory 14:53.15 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
8 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 14:59.00 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
9 Patrick, Garrett SR-4 Washington U. 14:59.33 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
10 Frasco, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:59.86 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
11 Simon , Kirby FR-1 Washington U. 15:00.05 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
12 Whittall, Ian FR-1 Washington U. 15:00.67 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
13 Hibshman, Matt FR-1 Washington U. 15:01.59 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
14 Auld, Ryan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:03.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
15 Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:05.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
16 Qiao, Jimmy SO-2 Washington U. 15:06.13 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
17 Harrigan, Jarret SR-4 Brandeis 15:06.36 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
18 Cullinane, Eamon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:06.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
19 Mudd, Max FR-1 NYU 15:09.70 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
20 Senci, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 15:11.78 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Langevin, Grant JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:14.13 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
22 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 15:15.82 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
23 Maldonado, Jorge SO-2 NYU 15:16.76 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
24 O'gara, David FR-1 Washington U. 15:18.78 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
25 On, Kevin SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:18.92 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
26 Merriman, Sam FR-1 Case Western 15:20.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
27 Antonson, Joshua JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:21.58 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
28 Sisario, Michael SO-2 Emory 15:23.36 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
29 Caldwell, Galen SO-2 Case Western 15:26.55 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
30 Teed, Zach SO-2 Washington U. 15:27.70 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
31 Flowers, Jordan FR-1 Emory 15:28.81 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
32 Oja, Sebastian SR-4 NYU 15:28.88 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
33 Sarajlic , Elvir FR-1 Washington U. 15:29.56 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
34 Takahashi, Lou SO-2 Case Western 15:31.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
35 McBane, Michael SO-2 Emory 15:32.12 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
36 Roush, Brody SO-2 Washington U. 15:32.88 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
37 Rieger, Daniel JR-3 NYU 15:36.72 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
38 Pane, Joseph SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:37.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
39 Rosenkranz, Ben SO-2 Washington U. 15:38.27 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
40 Hanfling, Eyal SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:38.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
41 Cooke, Tyler SR-4 Emory 15:40.37 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
42 Kool, Steven SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:40.53 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
43 Casazza, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:41.54 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
44 Pace, Gordon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:44.33 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
45 Karas, Zach SO-2 NYU 15:44.82 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
46 Setya, Karn FR-1 NYU 15:47.09 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
47 Schlessinger, Jake SO-2 Emory 15:53.91 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
48 Davis, Ben SO-2 Case Western 15:54.41 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
49 Hallman, Blake FR-1 Washington U. 15:54.84 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
50 Gates, Buddy SO-2 NYU 15:55.01 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
51 Travitz, Tim JR-3 Case Western 15:57.73 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
52 Tucker, William JR-3 Washington U. 15:59.11 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
53 Karam, Nick SO-2 NYU 16:02.37 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
54 Hunt, Austin SO-2 Emory 16:02.66 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
55 Hoey, Quinton SO-2 Brandeis 16:03.28 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
56 Shumaker, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 16:03.58 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
57 Girbino, Michael SO-2 Case Western 16:05.39 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
58 Fleming, Paul FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:06.75 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
59 Sheppard, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 16:09.76 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
60 Garvey, Liam FR-1 Brandeis 16:11.96 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
61 Cromer, Brandon SO-2 Emory 16:17.19 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
62 Stubna, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 16:21.07 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
63 Cohen, Isacc FR-1 NYU 16:24.86 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
64 Bao, Aaron SO-2 U. of Chicago 16:40.57 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
65 McMahon, James JR-3 NYU 16:40.88 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
66 Healey, Patrick SO-2 NYU 16:41.35 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
67 Reyes, Jordan FR-1 NYU 16:44.57 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
68 Lancaster, Kirk SO-2 U. of Chicago 16:44.77 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
69 Hamm, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 16:45.86 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
70 Allington, Grant FR-1 NYU 16:47.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
71 Carroll, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:49.27 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
72 Myers, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 16:51.62 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
73 Wernette, Brandon SR-4 NYU 16:59.67 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
74 Hu, Kyler JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:09.26 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
75 Leung, Winston FR-1 Emory 17:18.27 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
76 Aeppel, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:45.94 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
77 O'Connor, Kevin JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:24.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aamoth, Kelsey JR-3 Case Western 17:20.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
2 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 17:34.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
3 Corsaro, Lily JR-3 NYU 17:36.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
4 Cheadle, Lucy SR-4 Washington U. 17:38.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Farrell, Kate JR-3 Brandeis 17:53.00 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2015
6 Viox, Elise SR-4 Emory 17:55.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
7 Marggraff, Annie SO-2 Washington U. 17:57.09 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
8 Gogniat, Marissa SR-4 Emory 17:59.91 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
9 Lohmann, Sophie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:04.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
10 Schnepf, Rekha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:08.80 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
11 McCaleb, Lydia FR-1 Brandeis 18:13.92 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 30, 2015
12 Greene, Lydia JR-3 Case Western 18:23.15 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
13 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SR-4 Washington U. 18:25.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
14 Marsden, Annie SR-4 U. of Chicago 18:29.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
15 Tillman, Zofia SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:32.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
16 Bohdan, Erica SO-2 NYU 18:33.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
17 Waples, Megan FR-1 Emory 18:37.55 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
18 Cemaj, Sophie SO-2 Emory 18:39.01 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
19 Kurtenbach, Khia FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:42.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
20 Eisenhandler, Mia SO-2 Emory 18:44.57 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
21 Horvath, Minnie SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:44.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
22 Snyder, Elizabeth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:44.71 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
23 Alavilli, Aparna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:45.21 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
24 Pixler, Grace FR-1 Emory 18:48.27 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
25 Lewinsohn, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:48.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
26 Rivell, Aileen JR-3 Emory 18:49.23 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
27 Ragazzo, Kira JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:52.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
28 Smith, Natalie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 19:05.17 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
29 Walsh, Joselyn SO-2 Washington U. 19:09.02 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
30 Barton, Kelsey SR-4 Washington U. 19:09.96 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
31 Curci, Sarah SO-2 Washington U. 19:11.09 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
32 Kulpins, Danielle FR-1 Case Western 19:12.24 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
33 Wheeler, Laura JR-3 Case Western 19:14.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
34 Costelloe, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:20.01 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
35 Cloonan, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 19:20.90 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
36 Wong, Melissa SO-2 Washington U. 19:24.49 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
37 Markel, Halle FR-1 Emory 19:26.04 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
38 Hickey, Brianna JR-3 U. of Chicago 19:28.47 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
39 Haley, Hannah FR-1 NYU 19:34.93 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
40 Laveson, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 19:36.76 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
41 Jeter, Dana JR-3 Case Western 19:41.56 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
42 Kagei, Michelle SO-2 Emory 19:45.75 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
43 Gantzer, Beatrice SR-4 Washington U. 19:50.93 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
44 Verfuth, Dyes FR-1 Emory 19:52.13 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
45 Abbott, Kelsey SO-2 Emory 19:52.45 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
46 Farney, Rhiannon FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 19:57.84 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
47 Chaney, Carlye SO-2 Washington U. 20:01.12 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
48 Palmer, Shannon SR-4 Emory 20:10.16 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
49 Morris, Justine SO-2 NYU 20:15.01 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
50 Dorsky, Laura FR-1 NYU 20:19.75 Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
51 Blazic, Jenny FR-1 U. of Chicago 20:19.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
52 Bretscher, Hope SR-4 U. of Chicago 20:20.02 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
53 Correa, Bruna SO-2 Emory 20:20.80 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
54 Cole, Veronica JR-3 Case Western 20:22.52 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
55 Smith, Abby JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 20:29.81 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Degen, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:13.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
2 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 30:49.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Oja, Sebastian SR-4 NYU 30:52.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
4 On, Kevin SR-4 U. of Chicago 31:56.66 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Whittall, Ian FR-1 Washington U. 32:02.19 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Frasco, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:05.97 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Davis, Ben SO-2 Case Western 32:07.29 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
8 Pane, Joseph SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:07.86 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
9 Karas, Zach SO-2 NYU 32:19.63 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 32:38.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
11 Maldonado, Jorge SO-2 NYU 32:41.41 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Kool, Steven SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:46.70 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Hanfling, Eyal SO-2 U. of Chicago 32:46.75 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 Cooke, Tyler SR-4 Emory 32:51.95 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
15 Takahashi, Lou SO-2 Case Western 32:55.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
16 Patrick, Garrett SR-4 Washington U. 33:03.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Roush, Brody SO-2 Washington U. 33:10.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
18 Sullivan, Shane FR-1 Emory 33:12.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
19 Kelly, Bryan SO-2 Case Western 33:13.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
20 Hunt, Austin SO-2 Emory 33:15.39 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
21 Merriman, Sam FR-1 Case Western 33:24.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
22 Gates, Buddy SO-2 NYU 33:55.55 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
23 Stubna, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 34:16.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
24 Cullinane, Eamon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34:40.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
25 Kebaish, Kareem SO-2 U. of Chicago 40:50.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 36:44.72 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
2 Costelloe, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 38:02.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
3 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SR-4 Washington U. 38:29.23 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Curci, Sarah SO-2 Washington U. 38:30.93 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Tillman, Zofia SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 38:42.36 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
6 Lohmann, Sophie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 39:12.51 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
7 Bohdan, Erica SO-2 NYU 39:12.89 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Rivell, Aileen JR-3 Emory 39:23.82 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
9 Eisenhandler, Mia SO-2 Emory 39:24.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Pixler, Grace FR-1 Emory 39:25.36 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
11 Cemaj, Sophie SO-2 Emory 39:31.48 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Greene, Lydia JR-3 Case Western 39:34.52 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
13 Barton, Kelsey SR-4 Washington U. 39:45.83 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Joyce, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 40:07.35 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
15 Dunn, Kelsey FR-1 U. of Chicago 40:10.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
16 Lewinsohn, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 40:47.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Yocum, Hayley FR-1 Case Western 41:03.57 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
18 Bretscher, Hope SR-4 U. of Chicago 41:44.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Brendan SR-4 Washington U. 53.21 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet May 11, 2015
2 Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 53.40 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
3 Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 54.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Rogin, Benjamin FR-1 Emory 55.77 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
5 Torsitano, Nick SO-2 NYU 56.58 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
6 Neiman, Ben JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 56.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 DeRenzo, Phillip SO-2 Washington U. 56.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Manzuk, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 56.98 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
9 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 57.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Hall, Harry FR-1 Washington U. 58.01 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
11 Dell, Zachary JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 58.65 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Shin, Daniel FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.13 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
13 Samuel, Daniel SO-2 Case Western 1:00.46 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
14 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 1:00.73 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Kennedy, Sean JR-3 Case Western 1:01.86 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
16 Tuplin, Trevor JR-3 Brandeis 1:03.41 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
17 Liang, Jack SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:03.59 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 He, Neil SO-2 Case Western 1:03.61 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Odze, Brandon JR-3 Brandeis 1:05.85 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake, John SR-4 NYU 9:03.12 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
2 Mees, Lukas JR-3 Emory 9:10.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Metz, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 9:32.20 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Caldwell, Galen SO-2 Case Western 9:36.25 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
5 Catanese, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 9:37.35 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
6 Zalov, Renat SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:39.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
7 De Jong, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 9:40.86 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Watro, Curtis SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:41.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
9 Stephen, Vince JR-3 Washington U. 9:43.02 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
10 Sisario, Michael SO-2 Emory 9:48.53 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Kennedy, Sean JR-3 Case Western 9:51.50 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
12 Watson, Elliot SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:52.61 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Oja, Sebastian SR-4 NYU 9:56.37 Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
14 Grundy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 10:07.39 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
15 Baller, Mitch SO-2 Case Western 10:08.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
16 Whitman, Ben FR-1 Case Western 10:17.31 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
17 Kreuch, Peter FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:24.53 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Cohen, Sam SO-2 Emory 10:26.09 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
19 Ramussen, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:30.02 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
20 Teed, Zach SO-2 Washington U. 10:36.90 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Gaikwad, Hirsh SR-4 Emory 10:40.68 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
22 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:12.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
23 Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 11:20.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheadle, Lucy SR-4 Washington U. 10:25.32 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Lindsay , Alison FR-1 Washington U. 10:53.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
3 Smith, Hannah SR-4 Emory 10:55.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
4 Kulpins, Danielle FR-1 Case Western 11:29.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Western, Audrey FR-1 Washington U. 11:31.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
6 Hotaling, Abigail FR-1 Emory 11:38.27 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Hail, Evy JR-3 Case Western 11:39.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
8 Horvath, Minnie SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:41.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Cooke, Victoria JR-3 Washington U. 11:46.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
10 Mai, Nissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:53.41 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
11 Plunkett, Claire FR-1 Case Western 12:13.84 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
12 Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:14.29 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Morris, Justine SO-2 NYU 12:16.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
14 Rudolph, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 12:19.87 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
15 Malcolm, Morel FR-1 NYU 12:22.65 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Erickson, Kate FR-1 Case Western 12:38.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
17 Portelli, Julianna FR-1 Washington U. 12:42.92 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ayoola, Ade FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.69m 5' 6.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
2 Trotter, Nelson JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.63m 5' 4.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Wilson, Katie SR-4 Emory 1.60m 5' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Mahoney, Maisie JR-3 Washington U. 1.60m 5' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Fortner, Rebecca SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.57m 5' 1.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Tan, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 1.57m 5' 1.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Haller, Meredith FR-1 Case Western 1.57m 5' 1.75" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
8 Shickler, Laurel JR-3 Case Western 1.55m 5' 1" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Wild, Chloe SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.54m 5' 0.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Gawlik, Natalia FR-1 Case Western 1.50m 4' 11" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Harker, Emily JR-3 Case Western 1.50m 4' 11" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Hess, Morgan SO-2 Washington U. 1.49m 4' 10.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Swanson, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.49m 4' 10.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 James, Jerilyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.48m 4' 10.25" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
15 Jiang, Tiffany FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.45m 4' 9" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
16 Harris, Shayla FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.40m 4' 7" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
17 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.30m 4' 3.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 4.85m 15' 11" Augustana College Twilight Meet May 15, 2015
2 Kulinski, Mark SR-4 Case Western 4.81m 15' 9.25" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
2 Makous, Troy SR-4 Washington U. 4.81m 15' 9.25" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
4 Longabaugh, Tom NYU 4.58m 15' 0.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2015
5 Downey, Nate FR-1 U. of Chicago 4.57m 15' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Rother, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 4.46m 14' 7.5" Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
7 Manzanares, Andres SO-2 Washington U. 4.43m 14' 6.25" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
7 Maley, Dominic SO-2 Washington U. 4.43m 14' 6.25" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
9 Hespe, Nick JR-3 NYU 4.42m 14' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 4.42m 14' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Brucker, Jared JR-3 Case Western 4.27m 14' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Weaver, Kyle SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.27m 14' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Wilson, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
14 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 3.97m 13' 0.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
15 Wainczak, Kevin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.96m 12' 11.75" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
16 Yan, Victor JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.75m 12' 3.5" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
16 King, Sherman NYU 3.75m 12' 3.5" 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
18 Horowitz , Ben SO-2 Washington U. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
19 Sabarese, Mike NYU 3.60m 11' 9.75" 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
20 Brownfield, Harry FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.58m 11' 9" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
21 Mennel, Louis SR-4 Emory 3.55m 11' 7.75" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
22 Schultz, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.50m 11' 5.75" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
23 Hutner, Daniel SO-2 Emory 3.38m 11' 1" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simons, Claire SR-4 Washington U. 3.70m 12' 1.5" Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
2 Yee, Grace SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.40m 11' 1.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Saccucci, Christen JR-3 Case Western 3.40m 11' 1.75" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
2 Herzog, Sophia SR-4 Case Western 3.40m 11' 1.75" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
5 Kim, Elaina SR-4 Emory 3.17m 10' 4.75" Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
6 Brown, Ilana JR-3 NYU 3.15m 10' 4" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
6 Liss, Dara FR-1 Emory 3.15m 10' 4" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
6 Fluet, Angel FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.15m 10' 4" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
9 Smith, Mackenzie JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.00m 9' 10" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
10 Newman, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 2.95m 9' 8" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Placentra, Dana SO-2 NYU 2.95m 9' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Mullen, Madeleine FR-1 Washington U. 2.80m 9' 2.25" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Miholer, Sarah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.65m 8' 8.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 Farid, Erini FR-1 NYU 2.60m 8' 6.25" Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
15 Irvine, Karen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2.50m 8' 2.5" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
16 Deffossez, Beth FR-1 Brandeis 2.45m 8' 0.5" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 4, 2015
16 Eker, Jessica JR-3 NYU 2.45m 8' 0.5" Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Billington, Michael FR-1 Washington U. 6.74m 22' 1.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -0.4
2 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 6.58m 21' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -0.5
3 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 6.57m 21' 6.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 2.2
4 Boyer, Donald SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.54m 21' 5.5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 -0.2
5 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 6.49m 21' 3.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
6 Sidique, Mohamed SR-4 Brandeis 6.46m 21' 2.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
7 Deniz, Brandon SR-4 NYU 6.41m 21' 0.5" Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015 2.9
8 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 6.26m 20' 6.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -1.1
9 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 6.24m 20' 5.75" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015 +0.0
10 Franklin, Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 6.22m 20' 5" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015 1.5
11 Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 6.18m 20' 3.5" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 0.3
11 Heil, Graeham SO-2 Case Western 6.18m 20' 3.5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 -1.7
13 Veator, Kyle SO-2 Emory 6.16m 20' 2.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -0.4
14 Lee, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.12m 20' 1" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
15 Helfman, Maxwell FR-1 Emory 6.10m 20' 0.25" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 0.5
16 LeFevre, Patrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.2
17 Gary, Joey SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.07m 19' 11" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.5
17 Tikson, Parker JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.07m 19' 11" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.1
19 Seifu, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.02m 19' 9" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 +0.0
20 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.97m 19' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -0.9
20 Chang, Patrick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.97m 19' 7" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 0.5
22 Hu, Charlie FR-1 Emory 5.96m 19' 6.75" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
23 Onejeme, Ezugo FR-1 Washington U. 5.95m 19' 6.25" Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015 -0.1
24 Hoane, Brandon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.89m 19' 4" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 2.4
25 Preite, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 -0.3
26 Terng, Mark SO-2 Washington U. 5.67m 18' 7.25" Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015 2.1
27 Hespe, Nick JR-3 NYU 5.65m 18' 6.5" Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015 0.1
28 Louis, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 5.64m 18' 6" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.4
29 Franklin, Mark SO-2 Brandeis 5.61m 18' 5" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 0.6
30 Conton, Shane FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.40m 17' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -1.8
31 Guadagnino, Sam FR-1 Case Western 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
32 Odze, Brandon JR-3 Brandeis 5.24m 17' 2.25" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 -1.5
33 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
34 Menon, Akash SR-4 Case Western 5.18m 17' 0" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 -2.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yu, Pam SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.35m 17' 6.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015 -0.7
2 Spalding, Sasha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.23m 17' 2" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 1.3
3 Jackson, Rachael JR-3 U. of Chicago 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
4 Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.05m 16' 7" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
5 Shimonov, Rebecca JR-3 NYU 5.00m 16' 5" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015 +0.0
6 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 4.99m 16' 4.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
7 Aiello, Alexandra JR-3 Emory 4.98m 16' 4.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
8 Tan, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 4.96m 16' 3.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
9 Frankel, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 4.82m 15' 9.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -1.1
10 Bering, Luise FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.80m 15' 9" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 -2.2
11 Cooper, Simone SO-2 NYU 4.77m 15' 7.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015 -1.0
12 Leary, Kelsie JR-3 Case Western 4.70m 15' 5" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 0.6
13 Willard, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
14 Kassebaum, Theo JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.2
14 Fennessee, Crista FR-1 Washington U. 4.64m 15' 2.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
14 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4.64m 15' 2.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015 0.1
14 Herzog, Sophia SR-4 Case Western 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
18 Saccucci, Christen JR-3 Case Western 4.62m 15' 2" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 -1.2
19 Leyden, Ashley JR-3 Case Western 4.58m 15' 0.5" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
20 Chang, Joyce FR-1 U. of Chicago 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.5
21 Braun, Mckenzie SR-4 Case Western 4.53m 14' 10.5" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015 +0.0
22 Wakefield, Mandy SO-2 Emory 4.48m 14' 8.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
23 Yee, Brianna NYU 4.39m 14' 5" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015 -0.3
24 Wang, Amy SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.0
25 Brown, Asante JR-3 Case Western 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015 -0.3
26 Vazquez, Daenera FR-1 Emory 4.20m 13' 9.5" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015 0.7
27 Settle, Attiyya FR-1 NYU 3.91m 12' 10" Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015 4.3
28 Sowah, Mareshah FR-1 Case Western 3.13m 10' 3.25" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sidique, Mohamed SR-4 Brandeis 14.10m 46' 3.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
2 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 13.99m 45' 10.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
3 Hu, Charlie FR-1 Emory 13.36m 43' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
3 MacCarthy, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 13.36m 43' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
5 Ward, Liam JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.24m 43' 5.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
5 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 13.24m 43' 5.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
7 Heil, Graeham SO-2 Case Western 13.23m 43' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
8 Louis, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 13.14m 43' 1.5" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 0.1
9 Terng, Mark SO-2 Washington U. 13.12m 43' 0.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
10 Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 12.77m 41' 10.75" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 +0.0
11 Onejeme, Ezugo FR-1 Washington U. 12.73m 41' 9.25" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0
12 Gary, Joey SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.9
13 Franklin, Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 12.58m 41' 3.25" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015 1.4
14 Conton, Shane FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 -0.2
15 Boyer, Donald SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.41m 40' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
16 Ikonte, Chijioke SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.40m 40' 8.25" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015 +0.0
17 Hoane, Brandon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
18 Tikson, Parker JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.28m 40' 3.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
19 Chang, Patrick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.19m 40' 0" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015 -1.9
20 Gustafson, Garrett SR-4 Case Western 11.96m 39' 3" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 0.7
21 Menon, Akash SR-4 Case Western 11.86m 38' 11" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015 -3.6
22 Helfman, Maxwell FR-1 Emory 11.24m 36' 10.5" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Trotter, Nelson JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.09m 36' 4.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.1
2 Yu, Pam SR-4 U. of Chicago 10.95m 35' 11.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -0.4
3 Leyden, Ashley JR-3 Case Western 10.92m 35' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -1.2
4 Mahoney, Maisie JR-3 Washington U. 10.76m 35' 3.75" Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015 2.3
4 Clink, Olivia SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.76m 35' 3.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015 +0.0
6 Aiello, Alexandra JR-3 Emory 10.74m 35' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -0.6
7 Cooper, Simone SO-2 NYU 10.66m 34' 11.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.9
8 Medellin, Danielle SR-4 NYU 10.55m 34' 7.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 -1.7
9 Frankel, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 10.38m 34' 0.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
9 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 10.38m 34' 0.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.4
11 Fennessee, Crista FR-1 Washington U. 10.31m 33' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
12 Willard, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 10.26m 33' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
13 Wang, Amy SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.21m 33' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 1.3
14 Yee, Brianna FR-1 NYU 10.08m 33' 1" Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015 2.4
15 Farber, Sommer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.85m 32' 3.75" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 -0.7
16 Liss, Dara FR-1 Emory 9.79m 32' 1.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 0.1
17 Wakefield, Mandy SO-2 Emory 9.69m 31' 9.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 1.1
18 Chang, Joyce FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
19 Swanson, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.37m 30' 9" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015 0.3
20 Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.28m 30' 5.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015 +0.0
21 Vazquez, Daenera FR-1 Emory 8.73m 28' 7.75" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beardsley, Carter SO-2 NYU 14.94m 49' 0.25" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
2 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 14.84m 48' 8.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.59m 47' 10.5" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
4 Lonneman, Zach SR-4 Washington U. 14.07m 46' 2" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Trzcinski, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.90m 45' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Zeng, Antony NYU 13.58m 44' 6.75" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
7 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 13.41m 44' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.30m 43' 7.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Seigel, Jack JR-3 Emory 13.26m 43' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 13.10m 42' 11.75" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
11 Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 13.07m 42' 10.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.50m 37' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.90m 35' 9.25" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
14 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.61m 34' 9.75" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
15 Markovich, Nick JR-3 Case Western 10.26m 33' 8" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Berner, Max FR-1 Brandeis 9.56m 31' 4.5" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
17 Chertow, Elazar FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.40m 30' 10.25" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Leviton, Eric FR-1 Brandeis 8.22m 26' 11.75" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laios, Cassandra FR-1 Case Western 12.78m 41' 11.25" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
2 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.31m 40' 4.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Dern, Reecie SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.71m 38' 5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Ayoola, Ade FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.71m 38' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Dreffs, Kora FR-1 Emory 11.50m 37' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Spalding, Sasha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
7 Edwards, Jillian JR-3 NYU 10.75m 35' 3.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Wiener, Betsy SO-2 Washington U. 10.69m 35' 1" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Linck, Valerie FR-1 Emory 10.67m 35' 0.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Hiller, Monica SO-2 Case Western 10.66m 34' 11.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Omilabu, Temi SO-2 Case Western 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Maturo, Lauren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.07m 33' 0.5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
13 Harley, Kayla SO-2 Washington U. 10.06m 33' 0.25" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Gershom, Tori SR-4 Case Western 9.74m 31' 11.5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
15 Gupta, Nimi FR-1 Case Western 9.65m 31' 8" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
16 Rub, Julie JR-3 Washington U. 9.60m 31' 6" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Fenenbock, Alyssa SR-4 Brandeis 9.55m 31' 4" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
18 Carter, Jordin FR-1 Brandeis 9.12m 29' 11.25" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
19 Klein, Ashley JR-3 Brandeis 8.58m 28' 1.75" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
20 Chuc, Kiersten FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.33m 27' 4" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
21 Bair, Carly JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.30m 27' 2.75" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
22 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.26m 23' 10" NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seigel, Jack JR-3 Emory 44.45m 145' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Bassen, James SR-4 Emory 42.76m 140' 3" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
3 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 42.47m 139' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 41.94m 137' 7" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
5 Lonneman, Zach SR-4 Washington U. 40.98m 134' 5" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
6 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 40.40m 132' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Trzcinski, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 38.64m 126' 9" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
8 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 37.44m 122' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 36.26m 118' 11" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
10 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 36.24m 118' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 35.72m 117' 2" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 35.32m 115' 10" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
13 Montague, Ian SR-4 Washington U. 32.97m 108' 2" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Markovich, Nick JR-3 Case Western 32.76m 107' 6" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Beardsley, Carter SO-2 NYU 31.80m 104' 4" Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Hamerski, Paul JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 31.58m 103' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Chertow, Elazar FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.69m 100' 8" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 29.13m 95' 7" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Zeng, Antony NYU 28.44m 93' 4" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
20 Treatman, Rueben JR-3 Case Western 27.36m 89' 9" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim JR-3 U. of Chicago 39.99m 131' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Dern, Reecie SR-4 U. of Chicago 39.00m 127' 11" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
3 Laios, Cassandra FR-1 Case Western 38.65m 126' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Omilabu, Temi SO-2 Case Western 36.29m 119' 1" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Gupta, Nimi FR-1 Case Western 34.86m 114' 4" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
6 Wiener, Betsy SO-2 Washington U. 33.74m 110' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Chuc, Kiersten FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 33.10m 108' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Liu, Emeline SR-4 Case Western 32.61m 107' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Wood, Kelly SR-4 U. of Chicago 32.42m 106' 4" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
10 Edwards, Jillian NYU 31.58m 103' 7" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
11 Strausser, Sarah FR-1 Emory 29.65m 97' 3" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
12 Fowler, Zoe FR-1 Emory 29.23m 95' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Ayoola, Ade FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.67m 94' 1" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
14 Harley, Kayla SO-2 Washington U. 27.48m 90' 2" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Hiller, Monica SO-2 Case Western 26.68m 87' 6" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
16 Rub, Julie JR-3 Washington U. 25.05m 82' 2" Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
17 Gershom, Tori SR-4 Case Western 24.49m 80' 4" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
18 Maturo, Lauren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.60m 77' 5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
19 Bair, Carly JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.29m 76' 5" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
20 Hoeninghausen, Maddie SR-4 Emory 23.00m 75' 5" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
21 Swanson, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 22.43m 73' 7" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Ian SR-4 Washington U. 46.53m 152' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 45.99m 150' 11" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
3 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 45.08m 147' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Bassen, James SR-4 Emory 44.77m 146' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Beardsley, Carter SO-2 NYU 44.66m 146' 6" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
6 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 44.64m 146' 5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
7 Lonneman, Zach SR-4 Washington U. 43.39m 142' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Hamerski, Paul JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 42.50m 139' 5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
9 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 42.42m 139' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 41.89m 137' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 41.62m 136' 6" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
12 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 39.76m 130' 5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
13 Brooks, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 38.88m 127' 7" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
14 Trzcinski, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.32m 115' 10" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
15 Gabriel, Matt FR-1 Case Western 33.68m 110' 6" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Ott, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32.95m 108' 1" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
17 Markovich, Nick JR-3 Case Western 31.86m 104' 6" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 27.27m 89' 6" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
19 Chertow, Elazar FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.74m 84' 5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim JR-3 U. of Chicago 49.95m 163' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Liu, Emeline SR-4 Case Western 49.22m 161' 6" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
3 Wood, Kelly SR-4 U. of Chicago 43.49m 142' 8" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
4 Fowler, Zoe FR-1 Emory 41.86m 137' 4" High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
5 Gershom, Tori SR-4 Case Western 41.42m 135' 11" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
6 Omilabu, Temi SO-2 Case Western 39.99m 131' 2" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
7 Dern, Reecie SR-4 U. of Chicago 39.88m 130' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Collins, Rachael FR-1 Case Western 38.54m 126' 5" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Edwards, Jillian NYU 37.98m 124' 7" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
10 Hiller, Monica SO-2 Case Western 36.57m 120' 0" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
11 Wiener, Betsy SO-2 Washington U. 35.17m 115' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Harley, Kayla SO-2 Washington U. 34.85m 114' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Chuc, Kiersten FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 34.04m 111' 8" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
14 Strausser, Sarah FR-1 Emory 33.88m 111' 2" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Dreffs, Kora FR-1 Emory 33.43m 109' 8" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
16 Maturo, Lauren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 31.59m 103' 8" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
17 Laios, Cassandra FR-1 Case Western 31.46m 103' 2" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
18 Gupta, Nimi FR-1 Case Western 31.23m 102' 5" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
19 Bair, Carly JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.92m 91' 7" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
20 Rub, Julie JR-3 Washington U. 22.58m 74' 1" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassen, James SR-4 Emory 64.61m 212' 0" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 53.31m 174' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Gilman, Jonathan SR-4 Brandeis 52.94m 173' 8" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
4 Nimcevic, Boris SR-4 NYU 52.48m 172' 2" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
5 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 51.55m 169' 1" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 51.48m 168' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Brooks, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.32m 165' 1" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 50.22m 164' 9" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Treatman, Rueben JR-3 Case Western 49.27m 161' 8" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
10 Ott, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 49.25m 161' 7" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
11 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 48.51m 159' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 47.73m 156' 7" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
13 Smith, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 46.93m 154' 0" Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
13 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 46.93m 154' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
15 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 45.71m 150' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
16 Martin-Patterson, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 45.51m 149' 4" Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
17 Berner, Max FR-1 Brandeis 45.47m 149' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
18 Callahan, Patrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.05m 147' 10" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
19 Gary, Joey SO-2 U. of Chicago 44.91m 147' 4" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
20 Batiz, Devon NYU 41.54m 136' 3" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
21 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 41.46m 136' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
22 Brucker, Jared JR-3 Case Western 39.68m 130' 2" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
23 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 35.79m 117' 5" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Gabriel, Matt FR-1 Case Western 35.19m 115' 5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
25 Leviton, Eric FR-1 Brandeis 35.04m 114' 11" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
26 Turkatte, Connor FR-1 U. of Chicago 32.40m 106' 3" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
27 Menon, Akash SR-4 Case Western 28.70m 94' 2" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilkey, Melissa SR-4 Washington U. 44.58m 146' 3" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Mahoney, Maisie JR-3 Washington U. 36.59m 120' 0" Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
3 Hoeninghausen, Maddie SR-4 Emory 35.67m 117' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Fenenbock, Alyssa SR-4 Brandeis 34.71m 113' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Klein, Ashley JR-3 Brandeis 33.84m 111' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Collins, Rachael FR-1 Case Western 31.62m 103' 9" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
7 Wiener, Betsy SO-2 Washington U. 29.73m 97' 6" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
8 Edwards, Jillian JR-3 NYU 29.64m 97' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Palermo, Nicki JR-3 U. of Chicago 29.47m 96' 8" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
10 Dreffs, Kora FR-1 Emory 29.39m 96' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.01m 95' 2" NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015
12 Shea, Meredith JR-3 Case Western 27.57m 90' 5" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
13 Farid, Erini NYU 27.56m 90' 5" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
14 Linck, Valerie FR-1 Emory 25.87m 84' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
15 Gershom, Tori SR-4 Case Western 25.64m 84' 1" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
16 Saccucci, Christen JR-3 Case Western 24.89m 81' 8" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Healy, Christine SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.82m 78' 2" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Harker, Emily JR-3 Case Western 21.65m 71' 0" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
19 Wood, Kelly SR-4 U. of Chicago 20.45m 67' 1" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cattau, Olivia FR-1 U. of Chicago 3711 NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events May 12, 2015