UAA Outdoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenfield, Phillip FR-1 Emory 10.81 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 10.84 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Powers, Matt JR-3 NYU 10.90 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Romeo, Jake JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 10.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 11.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 11.09 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Goad, Matt JR-3 Washington U. 11.10 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
9 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 11.11 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Osowa, Temisan SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.16 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 11.20 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Su, Caleb JR-3 NYU 11.21 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Batiz, Devon SR-4 NYU 11.21 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
14 Clark, Benjamin JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
15 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 11.24 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 11.28 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
17 Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 11.31 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
18 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 11.33 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
19 Siuta, Will FR-1 Emory 11.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Blonder, Zachary SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.44 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
21 Smith, Roderick FR-1 Washington U. 11.45 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
22 Seifu, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.48 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
23 Jenkins, Zachary JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.50 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
24 Chao, Jason FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.54 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
24 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 11.54 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Matt JR-3 NYU 21.90 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Brown, Budd SO-2 NYU 21.97 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
3 Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 22.11 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
4 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 22.13 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
5 Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 22.16 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
6 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 22.33 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
7 Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
8 Clark, Benjamin JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
9 Greenfield, Phillip FR-1 Emory 22.46 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Downey, Nate FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.48 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 22.50 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Su, Caleb NYU 22.55 Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
13 Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 22.68 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Fitzhugh, James JR-3 Washington U. 22.70 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
15 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 22.72 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Romeo, Jake JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.73 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
17 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 22.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 22.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Osowa, Temisan SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 22.99 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
21 Batiz, Devon SR-4 NYU 23.04 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 Siuta, Will FR-1 Emory 23.12 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 23.14 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
24 Lamb, Zach FR-1 Emory 23.15 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
25 Smith, Roderick FR-1 Washington U. 23.28 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 47.50 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Brown, Budd SO-2 NYU 47.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Vandenberg, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 47.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
4 Rosenberg, Zachary SR-4 Emory 49.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Ricketts, Deko SO-2 Washington U. 49.09 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Fitzhugh, James JR-3 Washington U. 49.66 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
7 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 49.72 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
7 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 49.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Downey, Nate FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.13 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Ibibo, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 50.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 51.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
12 Elliott, Tim SR-4 Washington U. 51.27 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
12 Chen, Jeffrey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 51.27 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 Montilus, Malcolm FR-1 NYU 51.29 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 McIsaac, Ian SO-2 Emory 51.35 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
16 Willis, Nathan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 51.64 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Lamb, Zach FR-1 Emory 51.83 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
18 Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 52.34 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
19 Donegan, Tom SR-4 NYU 52.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Wilhelm, Robert FR-1 Emory 52.44 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
21 Larrick, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 52.47 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
22 Anand, Jatan SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
23 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.95 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Lam, Fred JR-3 NYU 53.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
25 Mayo-Smith, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 53.34 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vandenberg, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:50.05 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
2 Ricketts, Deko SO-2 Washington U. 1:50.31 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
3 Norley, Owen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
4 Mann, Curtis SO-2 NYU 1:54.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
5 Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Gales, Thomas FR-1 Washington U. 1:54.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
7 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Kish, Zach SR-4 NYU 1:55.26 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 1:55.46 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Henderson, Britt JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.73 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Avila, Max JR-3 NYU 1:55.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
12 Bastian, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Delaney, Kevin SR-4 Emory 1:55.81 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
14 Sullivan, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 1:56.00 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
15 Cashner, Conor SO-2 Washington U. 1:56.34 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
16 Larrick, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.38 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Amiri, Jacob FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:56.77 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 Ferguson, Jeremy SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
19 Booth, Vincent FR-1 NYU 1:57.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
20 Brown, Max FR-1 Emory 1:57.21 Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
21 Traynelis, Josh JR-3 Emory 1:57.46 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 O'Malley, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.12 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 King, Charles FR-1 Emory 1:58.74 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
24 Willis, Nathan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.04 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
25 Hayes, Nolan SO-2 NYU 1:59.37 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015

1500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 3:46.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
2 Murphy, Grant SO-2 Emory 3:50.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Karam, Nick SO-2 NYU 3:55.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
4 Brown, Max FR-1 Emory 3:55.27 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
5 Norley, Owen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:55.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
6 Williams, Dillon SO-2 Washington U. 3:56.53 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
7 Nielsen, Nicholas SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:57.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
8 Setya, Karn FR-1 NYU 3:57.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
9 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 3:57.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
10 Flowers, Jordan FR-1 Emory 3:58.25 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Sarajlic , Elvir FR-1 Washington U. 3:58.45 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
12 Sullivan, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 3:58.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
13 Mudd, Max FR-1 NYU 3:58.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
14 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
15 Simon , Kirby FR-1 Washington U. 4:00.84 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
16 Hayes, Nolan SO-2 NYU 4:00.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
17 Qiao, Jimmy SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.09 '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Crnic, Steve SR-4 NYU 4:01.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
19 De Jong, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 4:03.01 Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
20 Streicher, Adam JR-3 Washington U. 4:03.90 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
21 DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 4:04.03 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
22 Stender, Ryan FR-1 Brandeis 4:04.11 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
23 McBane, Michael SO-2 Emory 4:04.13 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
24 Catanese, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 4:04.27 Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
25 Rieger, Daniel JR-3 NYU 4:04.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Padgett, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 14:16.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Streicher, Adam JR-3 Washington U. 14:42.93 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
3 Sullivan, Shane FR-1 Emory 14:43.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
4 Degen, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:45.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
5 Jones, Gareth SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:47.08 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
6 Archer, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:51.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
7 Murphy, Grant SO-2 Emory 14:53.15 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
8 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 14:59.00 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
9 Patrick, Garrett SR-4 Washington U. 14:59.33 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
10 Frasco, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:59.86 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
11 Simon , Kirby FR-1 Washington U. 15:00.05 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
12 Whittall, Ian FR-1 Washington U. 15:00.67 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
13 Hibshman, Matt FR-1 Washington U. 15:01.59 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
14 Auld, Ryan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:03.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
15 Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:05.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
16 Qiao, Jimmy SO-2 Washington U. 15:06.13 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
17 Harrigan, Jarret SR-4 Brandeis 15:06.36 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
18 Cullinane, Eamon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:06.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
19 Mudd, Max FR-1 NYU 15:09.70 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
20 Senci, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 15:11.78 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Langevin, Grant JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:14.13 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
22 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 15:15.82 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
23 Maldonado, Jorge SO-2 NYU 15:16.76 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
24 O'gara, David FR-1 Washington U. 15:18.78 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
25 On, Kevin SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:18.92 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015

10,000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Degen, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:13.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
2 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 30:49.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Oja, Sebastian SR-4 NYU 30:52.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
4 On, Kevin SR-4 U. of Chicago 31:56.66 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Whittall, Ian FR-1 Washington U. 32:02.19 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Frasco, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:05.97 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Davis, Ben SO-2 Case Western 32:07.29 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
8 Pane, Joseph SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:07.86 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
9 Karas, Zach SO-2 NYU 32:19.63 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 32:38.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
11 Maldonado, Jorge SO-2 NYU 32:41.41 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Kool, Steven SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:46.70 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Hanfling, Eyal SO-2 U. of Chicago 32:46.75 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 Cooke, Tyler SR-4 Emory 32:51.95 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
15 Takahashi, Lou SO-2 Case Western 32:55.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
16 Patrick, Garrett SR-4 Washington U. 33:03.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Roush, Brody SO-2 Washington U. 33:10.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
18 Sullivan, Shane FR-1 Emory 33:12.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
19 Kelly, Bryan SO-2 Case Western 33:13.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
20 Hunt, Austin SO-2 Emory 33:15.39 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
21 Merriman, Sam FR-1 Case Western 33:24.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
22 Gates, Buddy SO-2 NYU 33:55.55 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
23 Stubna, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 34:16.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
24 Cullinane, Eamon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34:40.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
25 Kebaish, Kareem SO-2 U. of Chicago 40:50.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015

400H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Brendan SR-4 Washington U. 53.21 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet May 11, 2015
2 Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 53.40 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
3 Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 54.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Rogin, Benjamin FR-1 Emory 55.77 Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
5 Torsitano, Nick SO-2 NYU 56.58 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
6 Neiman, Ben JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 56.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 DeRenzo, Phillip SO-2 Washington U. 56.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Manzuk, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 56.98 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
9 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 57.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Hall, Harry FR-1 Washington U. 58.01 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
11 Dell, Zachary JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 58.65 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Shin, Daniel FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.13 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
13 Samuel, Daniel SO-2 Case Western 1:00.46 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
14 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 1:00.73 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Kennedy, Sean JR-3 Case Western 1:01.86 W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
16 Tuplin, Trevor JR-3 Brandeis 1:03.41 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
17 Liang, Jack SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:03.59 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 He, Neil SO-2 Case Western 1:03.61 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Odze, Brandon JR-3 Brandeis 1:05.85 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015

3000 Steeple

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake, John SR-4 NYU 9:03.12 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
2 Mees, Lukas JR-3 Emory 9:10.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
3 Metz, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 9:32.20 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Caldwell, Galen SO-2 Case Western 9:36.25 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
5 Catanese, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 9:37.35 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
6 Zalov, Renat SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:39.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
7 De Jong, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 9:40.86 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Watro, Curtis SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:41.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
9 Stephen, Vince JR-3 Washington U. 9:43.02 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
10 Sisario, Michael SO-2 Emory 9:48.53 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Kennedy, Sean JR-3 Case Western 9:51.50 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
12 Watson, Elliot SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:52.61 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Oja, Sebastian SR-4 NYU 9:56.37 Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
14 Grundy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 10:07.39 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
15 Baller, Mitch SO-2 Case Western 10:08.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
16 Whitman, Ben FR-1 Case Western 10:17.31 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
17 Kreuch, Peter FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:24.53 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Cohen, Sam SO-2 Emory 10:26.09 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
19 Ramussen, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:30.02 Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
20 Teed, Zach SO-2 Washington U. 10:36.90 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Gaikwad, Hirsh SR-4 Emory 10:40.68 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
22 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:12.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
23 Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 11:20.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 4.85m 15' 11" Augustana College Twilight Meet May 15, 2015
2 Kulinski, Mark SR-4 Case Western 4.81m 15' 9.25" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
2 Makous, Troy SR-4 Washington U. 4.81m 15' 9.25" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7, 2015
4 Longabaugh, Tom NYU 4.58m 15' 0.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2015
5 Downey, Nate FR-1 U. of Chicago 4.57m 15' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Rother, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 4.46m 14' 7.5" Greenville College "Select" Invite Apr 4, 2015
7 Manzanares, Andres SO-2 Washington U. 4.43m 14' 6.25" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
7 Maley, Dominic SO-2 Washington U. 4.43m 14' 6.25" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
9 Hespe, Nick JR-3 NYU 4.42m 14' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 4.42m 14' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Brucker, Jared JR-3 Case Western 4.27m 14' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Weaver, Kyle SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.27m 14' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Wilson, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
14 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 3.97m 13' 0.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
15 Wainczak, Kevin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.96m 12' 11.75" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
16 Yan, Victor JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.75m 12' 3.5" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
16 King, Sherman NYU 3.75m 12' 3.5" 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
18 Horowitz , Ben SO-2 Washington U. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
19 Sabarese, Mike NYU 3.60m 11' 9.75" 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
20 Brownfield, Harry FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.58m 11' 9" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
21 Mennel, Louis SR-4 Emory 3.55m 11' 7.75" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
22 Schultz, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.50m 11' 5.75" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
23 Hutner, Daniel SO-2 Emory 3.38m 11' 1" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Billington, Michael FR-1 Washington U. 6.74m 22' 1.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 6.58m 21' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 6.57m 21' 6.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Boyer, Donald SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.54m 21' 5.5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
5 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 6.49m 21' 3.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Sidique, Mohamed SR-4 Brandeis 6.46m 21' 2.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Deniz, Brandon SR-4 NYU 6.41m 21' 0.5" Rider Invite Apr 11, 2015
8 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 6.26m 20' 6.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 6.24m 20' 5.75" 10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
10 Franklin, Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 6.22m 20' 5" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
11 Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 6.18m 20' 3.5" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
11 Heil, Graeham SO-2 Case Western 6.18m 20' 3.5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
13 Veator, Kyle SO-2 Emory 6.16m 20' 2.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
14 Lee, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.12m 20' 1" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
15 Helfman, Maxwell FR-1 Emory 6.10m 20' 0.25" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
16 LeFevre, Patrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
17 Gary, Joey SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.07m 19' 11" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
17 Tikson, Parker JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.07m 19' 11" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
19 Seifu, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.02m 19' 9" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
20 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.97m 19' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
20 Chang, Patrick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.97m 19' 7" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
22 Hu, Charlie FR-1 Emory 5.96m 19' 6.75" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Onejeme, Ezugo FR-1 Washington U. 5.95m 19' 6.25" Washington University of St. Louis Invitational Mar 27, 2015
24 Hoane, Brandon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.89m 19' 4" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
25 Preite, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sidique, Mohamed SR-4 Brandeis 14.10m 46' 3.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 13.99m 45' 10.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Hu, Charlie FR-1 Emory 13.36m 43' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 MacCarthy, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 13.36m 43' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Ward, Liam JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.24m 43' 5.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 13.24m 43' 5.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Heil, Graeham SO-2 Case Western 13.23m 43' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Louis, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 13.14m 43' 1.5" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
9 Terng, Mark SO-2 Washington U. 13.12m 43' 0.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 12.77m 41' 10.75" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
11 Onejeme, Ezugo FR-1 Washington U. 12.73m 41' 9.25" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Gary, Joey SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
13 Franklin, Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 12.58m 41' 3.25" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
14 Conton, Shane FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
15 Boyer, Donald SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.41m 40' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
16 Ikonte, Chijioke SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.40m 40' 8.25" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
17 Hoane, Brandon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
18 Tikson, Parker JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.28m 40' 3.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
19 Chang, Patrick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.19m 40' 0" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
20 Gustafson, Garrett SR-4 Case Western 11.96m 39' 3" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
21 Menon, Akash SR-4 Case Western 11.86m 38' 11" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
22 Helfman, Maxwell FR-1 Emory 11.24m 36' 10.5" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beardsley, Carter SO-2 NYU 14.94m 49' 0.25" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
2 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 14.84m 48' 8.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.59m 47' 10.5" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
4 Lonneman, Zach SR-4 Washington U. 14.07m 46' 2" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Trzcinski, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.90m 45' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Zeng, Antony NYU 13.58m 44' 6.75" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
7 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 13.41m 44' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.30m 43' 7.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Seigel, Jack JR-3 Emory 13.26m 43' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 13.10m 42' 11.75" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
11 Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 13.07m 42' 10.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.50m 37' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
13 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.90m 35' 9.25" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
14 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.61m 34' 9.75" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
15 Markovich, Nick JR-3 Case Western 10.26m 33' 8" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Berner, Max FR-1 Brandeis 9.56m 31' 4.5" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
17 Chertow, Elazar FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.40m 30' 10.25" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Leviton, Eric FR-1 Brandeis 8.22m 26' 11.75" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015

Discus

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seigel, Jack JR-3 Emory 44.45m 145' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Bassen, James SR-4 Emory 42.76m 140' 3" Catamount Classic Apr 10, 2015
3 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 42.47m 139' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 41.94m 137' 7" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
5 Lonneman, Zach SR-4 Washington U. 40.98m 134' 5" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 10, 2015
6 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 40.40m 132' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Trzcinski, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 38.64m 126' 9" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
8 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 37.44m 122' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 36.26m 118' 11" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
10 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 36.24m 118' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 35.72m 117' 2" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 35.32m 115' 10" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
13 Montague, Ian SR-4 Washington U. 32.97m 108' 2" '15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Markovich, Nick JR-3 Case Western 32.76m 107' 6" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Beardsley, Carter SO-2 NYU 31.80m 104' 4" Greyhound Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Hamerski, Paul JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 31.58m 103' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
17 Chertow, Elazar FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.69m 100' 8" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 29.13m 95' 7" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Zeng, Antony NYU 28.44m 93' 4" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
20 Treatman, Rueben JR-3 Case Western 27.36m 89' 9" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015

Hammer

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Ian SR-4 Washington U. 46.53m 152' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
2 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 45.99m 150' 11" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
3 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 45.08m 147' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
4 Bassen, James SR-4 Emory 44.77m 146' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
5 Beardsley, Carter SO-2 NYU 44.66m 146' 6" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
6 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 44.64m 146' 5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
7 Lonneman, Zach SR-4 Washington U. 43.39m 142' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Hamerski, Paul JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 42.50m 139' 5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
9 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 42.42m 139' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
10 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 41.89m 137' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
11 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 41.62m 136' 6" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
12 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 39.76m 130' 5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
13 Brooks, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 38.88m 127' 7" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
14 Trzcinski, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.32m 115' 10" 2015 Quad Meet Apr 4, 2015
15 Gabriel, Matt FR-1 Case Western 33.68m 110' 6" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Ott, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32.95m 108' 1" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
17 Markovich, Nick JR-3 Case Western 31.86m 104' 6" 2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 27.27m 89' 6" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
19 Chertow, Elazar FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.74m 84' 5" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015

Javelin

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassen, James SR-4 Emory 64.61m 212' 0" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 53.31m 174' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
3 Gilman, Jonathan SR-4 Brandeis 52.94m 173' 8" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
4 Nimcevic, Boris SR-4 NYU 52.48m 172' 2" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
5 Maneval, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 51.55m 169' 1" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
6 Koh, Spencer JR-3 Emory 51.48m 168' 11" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
7 Brooks, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.32m 165' 1" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
8 Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 50.22m 164' 9" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
9 Treatman, Rueben JR-3 Case Western 49.27m 161' 8" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 11, 2015
10 Ott, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 49.25m 161' 7" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
11 Ackerman, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 48.51m 159' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
12 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 47.73m 156' 7" Dave Labor Invt Apr 18, 2015
13 Smith, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 46.93m 154' 0" Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
13 Schofel, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 46.93m 154' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
15 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 45.71m 150' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
16 Martin-Patterson, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 45.51m 149' 4" Washington University Mini-Meet Mar 20, 2015
17 Berner, Max FR-1 Brandeis 45.47m 149' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
18 Callahan, Patrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.05m 147' 10" 2015 Don Church Invitational Apr 18, 2015
19 Gary, Joey SO-2 U. of Chicago 44.91m 147' 4" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
20 Batiz, Devon NYU 41.54m 136' 3" Bulls Invitational Mar 19, 2015
21 Dixon, Brandon FR-1 U. of Chicago 41.46m 136' 0" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2015
22 Brucker, Jared JR-3 Case Western 39.68m 130' 2" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
23 Massey, Nathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 35.79m 117' 5" 2015 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Gabriel, Matt FR-1 Case Western 35.19m 115' 5" W&L Carnival Mar 20, 2015
25 Leviton, Eric FR-1 Brandeis 35.04m 114' 11" MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015