WIAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • WIAC
Hide Search
    • Rank Order      Qualifying
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.12 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Koenen, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Crockett, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.31 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
4 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.34 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Witt, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.46 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.49 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.53 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.69 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.80 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
10 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.80 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
12 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
13 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.88 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
14 Mertens, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.90 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
15 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.92 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Adams, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.93 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
16 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.93 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.95 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
18 Olson, Jaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.95 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
20 Eberle, Christopher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.96 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Pientok, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.01 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
23 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.03 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
24 Peterson, Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.04 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  25 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  26 D'Andrea, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.06 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Malecha, Tucker JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.14 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  28 Debuhr, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  29 Larson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.16 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  29 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.16 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 Navin, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.19 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  31 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.19 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  31 Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  34 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  35 Thyssen, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.22 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Whitehead, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.22 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  35 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  38 Lang, Robbie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.23 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  38 Chatman, Pat JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  40 Loess, Zak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.28 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.58 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.04 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.14 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.15 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
10 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.35 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
12 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.50 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
13 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
14 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.59 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.66 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.69 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
19 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
20 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
21 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.75 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
22 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.76 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.78 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
24 Parson, Krysta SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.79 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  24 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.79 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  26 Bence, Chelsie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  27 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  27 Hunter, Becklyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.81 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  29 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Gentz, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.86 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  32 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.90 St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
  33 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.96 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.98 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  35 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.99 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  36 Raucci, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  36 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.03 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  38 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.04 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  39 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.05 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Chaulklin, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.61 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Crockett, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 20.94 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 21.22 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Koenen, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.42 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Witt, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.46 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.47 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.48 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.55 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.58 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.88 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
14 Pientok, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.01 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
14 Jordan, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.06 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Drexler, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.11 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.25 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
19 Mertens, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.26 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
19 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.26 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
21 Debuhr, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.30 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
23 Navin, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.33 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
24 Thyssen, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Thompson, Ross SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.40 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  26 Sosinsky, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.45 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Olson, Jaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  27 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.53 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  30 Grainger, Devin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.59 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  31 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.64 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.64 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  33 Eberle, Christopher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.66 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  35 Malecha, Tucker JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.72 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/21/15
  36 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  37 Andrus, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.75 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  38 Lang, Robbie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  38 Jacobson, Korey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.79 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Mason, Cyrus JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.87 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 24.34 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.56 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.57 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Hunter, Becklyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.73 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.80 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
10 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.27 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
13 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.40 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.44 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.48 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.48 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.57 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.66 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.67 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.71 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.72 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  23 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.84 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
26 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.94 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.02 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  28 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  29 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.12 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  31 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  32 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.23 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  33 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.28 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  34 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  35 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.35 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  36 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.44 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  36 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  38 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.55 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.56 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.42 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
3 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
4 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.22 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48.30 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.42 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
7 Tehan, Nick SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.68 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 McGuire, Dean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48.71 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.71 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
10 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.76 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Mason, Cyrus JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Thompson, Ross SO-2 Wis.-Stout 49.11 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.26 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
17 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Stribling, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.46 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
20 Royer, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.80 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
21 Jordan, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.85 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.85 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
23 Drexler, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.91 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Martinelli, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.91 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Oestreich, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.03 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  26 Rudebeck, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.14 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  27 Melotte, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.36 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  27 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.36 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  29 Garcia, Elijah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.52 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  30 Brooks, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.54 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  31 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.67 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  32 Crockett, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 50.99 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  33 Hudziak, Darren JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.01 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  34 Lange, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.05 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  35 Zeien, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.07 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  35 Kielpinski, Nicholas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  37 Haluska, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.10 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  38 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.14 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  39 Fathie, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Superior 51.27 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Kleinschmidt, Dante SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 54.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 55.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.17 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.79 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.88 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Brion, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.19 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.21 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
12 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 59.28 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.43 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.46 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 59.67 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
18 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.76 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
19 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59.79 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
20 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.39 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
23 Sapiro, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.63 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
24 Ditscheit, Elise FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.65 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.92 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.00 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  27 Milne, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.23 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  28 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.34 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  29 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.40 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  30 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.64 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  32 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.71 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  33 Grenko, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.82 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.11 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  35 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.25 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.29 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  37 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.40 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  38 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.42 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  39 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.51 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:50.23 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
2 Royer, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:50.48 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
3 Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:51.11 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
5 McGuire, Dean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Sullivan, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.18 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.34 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Hinz, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.57 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
10 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
11 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
12 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.26 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Message, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:53.56 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.76 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.99 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
16 Hudziak, Darren JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.53 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Paucek, Brendon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.92 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
19 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.38 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
20 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.39 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Freund, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:56.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.66 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
23 Zold, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:56.76 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
24 Lange, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.22 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  25 Mills, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:57.64 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Pauers, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
  26 Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  28 Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.70 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Gilles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.74 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  30 Rudebeck, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.09 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 Rhode, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.14 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  32 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.54 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  32 Nelson, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.54 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  34 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.56 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  35 Sabinash, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:58.65 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Schultz, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.65 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  37 Pechacek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.68 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  38 Schmitz, Mark FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  39 Nemec, Benjamin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.08 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  40 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.11 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:08.21 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
2 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.68 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
3 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:11.23 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:12.94 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
5 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
7 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.87 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.53 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
10 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.77 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
12 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.08 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
13 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:19.83 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
14 Bauman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:19.85 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.17 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.35 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
18 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
19 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
20 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.50 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
21 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Rumble, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.74 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
23 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.19 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
24 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.53 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  25 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.69 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  26 Heidvogel, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.03 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Domro, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.06 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  28 Kasper, Theresa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.15 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  29 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:24.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.84 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.93 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  32 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.04 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  33 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.24 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.41 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events 05/12/15
  36 Lather, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Von Arx, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.75 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  38 Terhell, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Sweet, Monica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:27.14 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:27.18 Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:47.95 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
2 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:49.53 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
3 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.91 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Sullivan, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:51.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
5 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.95 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
6 Zack, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:53.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
7 Paucek, Brendon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:54.20 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Halloran, Kenny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational 05/07/15
9 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
10 Rosvold, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.61 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
12 Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.66 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
13 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.82 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
14 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.38 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
15 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.76 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
16 Nelson, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:58.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
17 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:58.47 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
18 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:59.89 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
19 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:00.34 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
20 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:00.47 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
21 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.74 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
22 Mills, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:00.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
23 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.47 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
24 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:02.36 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:02.38 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  26 Wubben, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:02.87 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  27 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:02.88 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  28 McLeod, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:03.71 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  29 Maes, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:04.15 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  30 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:05.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  31 Manley, Julian SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:05.80 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  32 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:05.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Rosenlund, David SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.09 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  34 Geisness, Lane SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.24 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:06.58 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  36 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.82 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  37 Kinscher, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.87 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
  38 Sabinash, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:07.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.45 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  40 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.61 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:32.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:33.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
3 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.48 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.46 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:39.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
6 Olson, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
7 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:40.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.68 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
9 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:45.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
10 Kroll, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:47.66 Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
12 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
13 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:52.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
15 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:53.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:53.80 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
18 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:54.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
19 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:54.95 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
20 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:54.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:55.72 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:56.09 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
23 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.85 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
24 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.37 St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
  25 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.02 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.60 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  27 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.19 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  28 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.36 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  29 Wells, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.81 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  30 Maas, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:01.11 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  31 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.10 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  32 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  32 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.50 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  34 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.97 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  35 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.07 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  35 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:04.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.19 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  38 Cisewski, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.42 Emory Classic 03/27/15
  40 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.67 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:10.29 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 LaMere, Ian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14:22.32 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:22.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
4 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:33.13 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
5 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:36.24 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
6 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:37.98 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14:40.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
8 Zajkowski, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:42.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
9 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:46.45 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
10 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:49.71 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
11 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:51.38 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
12 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14:51.79 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
13 Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:51.98 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
14 Eidenschink, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:56.13 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
15 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:59.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
16 Weisse, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.35 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
17 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:04.43 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
18 Barbeln, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:05.62 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
19 Mugan, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.02 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
20 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:08.08 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:09.50 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
22 Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:10.52 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
23 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:12.24 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
24 Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:12.80 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  25 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:17.32 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:19.15 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 LaCroix, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:20.91 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  28 Artymiuk, Cody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:21.32 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  29 Scopp, Ryne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:23.78 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  30 Corbett, Charles JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:30.83 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:31.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  32 Walden, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:32.16 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  33 Rosenlund, David SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:36.78 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  34 Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:38.97 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  35 Wubben, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:39.00 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  36 Woloszyn, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:41.55 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  37 Wickham, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:43.98 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  38 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:44.78 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  39 Rudquist, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:47.33 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  40 Meis, Nick Wis.-Platteville 15:47.54 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16:46.14 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:46.62 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:30.17 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
4 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:31.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
5 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:36.01 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17:58.44 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17:58.56 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
8 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:04.77 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
9 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:08.20 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
10 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:08.87 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
11 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:09.62 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
12 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:12.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
13 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:16.32 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
14 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.90 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
15 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:26.03 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
16 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:27.62 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
17 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:28.25 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:31.79 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
19 Rendflesh, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:34.42 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
20 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:43.42 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:45.85 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
22 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:46.66 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
23 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:47.91 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
24 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:48.50 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  25 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:48.81 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  26 Larson, Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:49.29 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:50.76 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  28 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:52.72 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:55.67 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  30 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:59.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  31 Rieber, Josey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:06.12 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  32 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:18.14 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  33 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:18.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  34 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:28.42 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:36.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  36 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:39.27 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:40.34 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  38 Fiorita, Rhea SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:59.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  39 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:00.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  40 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:01.62 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 LaMere, Ian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29:45.54 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
2 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29:51.42 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
3 Mugan, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:30.08 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
4 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:34.74 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
5 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:34.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
6 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30:46.74 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
7 Weisse, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:59.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
8 LaCroix, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:17.89 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
9 Barbeln, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31:20.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
10 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:32.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
11 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:41.45 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
12 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:44.52 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Artymiuk, Cody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:57.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:58.88 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:00.89 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
16 Scopp, Ryne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:11.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:13.58 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
18 Farley, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32:18.05 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
19 Rudquist, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 32:18.24 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
20 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:20.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
21 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:27.00 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
22 Wickham, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:28.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
23 Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:28.31 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
24 Linsmeyer, David JR-3 Wis.-Stout 32:44.18 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  25 Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:46.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  26 Woloszyn, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:48.09 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:06.66 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  28 McKnight, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 33:07.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  29 Puser, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:10.00 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  30 Dodge, Jed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:23.63 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  31 Schuetz, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:25.87 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  32 Metzdorff, Gus SO-2 Wis.-Stout 33:27.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Foust, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 33:35.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  34 Wolter, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35:47.04 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:35.95 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
2 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36:01.36 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
3 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 37:08.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 38:10.43 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:22.90 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:23.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
7 Rendflesh, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 38:27.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38:41.02 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:54.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39:06.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:16.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
12 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 39:32.55 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
13 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 39:41.86 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Singleton, Abbey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:44.31 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:11.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40:18.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Latterell, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:48.54 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:49.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:58.51 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Vanderhill, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:14.60 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  21 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42:03.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Paulick, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42:55.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Petersson, Josie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 43:23.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
24 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44:33.04 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
25 Danner, Brittaney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46:43.84 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  26 Gutierrez, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47:31.69 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.22 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
4 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.36 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Korb, Addie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.39 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Geldernick, Margaret SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.52 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.56 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.74 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
10 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
11 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
12 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.97 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
14 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.20 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
15 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
16 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.32 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
17 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.37 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
18 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.69 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
19 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.76 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
20 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.83 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.85 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
22 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.93 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.95 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  25 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
26 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.14 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16.15 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  28 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.16 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  28 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.16 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.32 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  31 Kelly, Lynn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.37 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  32 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 16.49 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  33 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  34 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.62 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  35 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.68 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.73 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  37 DeJung, Kathryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  38 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.79 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  39 Kupfer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.91 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  40 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.00 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Arnold, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.31 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Judd, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Page, Rylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.59 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.64 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
6 Sauerman, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.70 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 Rohloff, Luke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.78 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
8 Hokanson, Tom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.96 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
9 White, Shane JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.13 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.13 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Leonard, Josh SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Klingbeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.30 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.38 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
14 Praschak, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.44 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
15 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.52 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Veras, Nic SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.58 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.63 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Samson, Gadi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Harn, Sheldon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.75 St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
20 Griest, Garrison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15.99 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Andrus, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.04 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
23 Doroff, Logan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.23 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
24 Bethia, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  25 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.32 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  26 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.35 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  27 Wendorf, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.50 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  28 Martin, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  29 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  29 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.69 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  31 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.83 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  32 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Hartnett, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.13 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  34 Putnam, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.29 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.41 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.41 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  37 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.91 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  38 Maciosek, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.09 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Degrave, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.64 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.18 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Trimner, Danny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.36 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
4 Samson, Gadi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Griffin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 54.59 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Bates, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 54.70 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Kobayashi, Takuto SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.21 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Baker, Tim SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Rohloff, Luke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 55.96 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Valiquette, Cory FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.00 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Griest, Garrison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.58 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Odom, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 57.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Pomaville, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.08 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
14 Klingbeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.25 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
15 Fathie, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Superior 57.50 Holst Invitational 04/18/15
16 White, Shane JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 57.92 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
17 Putnam, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.52 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.12 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Andrus, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.48 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
20 Martin, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.74 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Zeien, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.97 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.26 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Donahue, Nicholas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:00.30 Norse Relays 04/11/15
24 Bullis, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Webb, Devon JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:00.72 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Hartnett, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.65 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.29 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
3 Wayne, Candice JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.64 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
4 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.72 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Heller, Meredith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.51 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.99 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.31 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 DeGrave, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Geldernick, Margaret SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.03 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Sapiro, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:06.45 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.80 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:07.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.83 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:08.66 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
17 Ziolecki, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
18 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:09.94 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
19 Boyhtari, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:10.95 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Davison, Jaid FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:13.22 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.39 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Schwuchow, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
24 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:14.73 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  25 Guzman, Xanath SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:19.57 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Freeman, Kortlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:19.58 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Stebbins, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:20.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:46.58 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:57.67 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Eidenschink, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:09.69 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:22.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
5 Lindquist, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:24.46 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
6 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:30.24 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
7 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.31 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Jurenec, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:40.35 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
9 Miehe, Kent JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:50.28 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
10 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:53.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
11 Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:59.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
12 Geffers, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:01.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:03.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Koski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:05.90 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:07.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Ahrens, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:08.20 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Tiberg, Cam SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10:10.66 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
18 Pauers, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:19.19 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:19.61 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Spahn, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:32.76 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
21 Nozzi, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:34.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
22 Smith, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:03.04 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
23 Kruger, Chad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12:02.71 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7' 0.5" 2.15m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
2 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7' 0.25" 2.14m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Deiss, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 7.5" 2.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
3 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 7.5" 2.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
3 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7.5" 2.02m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 6.75" 2.00m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 Magee, Cameron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Dietlin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5.5" 1.97m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
9 Leonard, Chanler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.5" 1.92m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Fleege, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.5" 1.92m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 3.25" 1.91m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
11 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 3.25" 1.91m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
13 Andrews, Bryon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 2.75" 1.90m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
14 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 1.5" 1.87m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 1.25" 1.86m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Maciosek, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
18 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
18 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Russell, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0.75" 1.85m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
22 Hulley, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 0" 1.83m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
22 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0" 1.83m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
24 Earle, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 11.5" 1.82m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  24 Badertscher, Cy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 11.5" 1.82m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  26 Sjerven, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  26 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Robinson, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Niemann, Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10.75" 1.80m Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  26 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  31 Haberman, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 10" 1.78m Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  31 Leschke, Zackary FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10" 1.78m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  33 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 9.75" 1.77m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  33 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 9.75" 1.77m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  35 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 8.75" 1.75m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  35 Griffith, Dakota FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 8.75" 1.75m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  37 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.25" 1.71m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  38 Walkow, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 7" 1.70m Norse Relays 04/11/15
  38 Welty, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5' 7" 1.70m Norse Relays 04/11/15
  38 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 7" 1.70m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.75" 1.72m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
2 Ederer, Kasey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5" 1.65m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
6 Sternard, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 4.25" 1.63m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
6 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 3" 1.60m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Gregory, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 3" 1.60m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
10 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Bean, Caycee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Thorngren, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 2.25" 1.58m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
12 Fradette, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 2.25" 1.58m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
14 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.75" 1.57m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 1.25" 1.56m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
15 Minniecheske, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.25" 1.56m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
15 Oravis, Crystal SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Gerndt, Stormy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Gibson-Treptow, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5' 1" 1.55m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
20 Watry, Jamie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Precia, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 0.25" 1.53m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
23 Merriam, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4' 11.75" 1.52m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
24 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4' 11.5" 1.51m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  24 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  24 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Hanson, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  27 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4' 11" 1.50m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  32 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 10.25" 1.48m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  33 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.75" 1.47m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  33 Toye, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.75" 1.47m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  35 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9" 1.45m NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events 05/12/15
  35 Johnson, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 9" 1.45m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  35 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9" 1.45m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  38 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 7.75" 1.42m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  39 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7.5" 1.41m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Hale, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4' 7" 1.40m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Lucchesi, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 5.25" 5.01m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Hill, Jeffery SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 3.25" 4.96m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Klister, Bryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 2.5" 4.94m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
4 Trkula, Gary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11.75" 4.87m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Riggs, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 11.25" 4.86m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Evansen, Wes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 9.25" 4.81m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
7 Sorensen, Colton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15' 6.25" 4.73m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
8 Speaker, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 4.25" 4.68m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
8 Von Arx, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
10 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15' 3.75" 4.67m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
11 Tenmanson, Eli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 deBlock, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 Gertschen, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Molnar, Windsor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
11 Romportl, Malachi SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Kraeger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 Klister, Eric FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Trajkovski, Marshall JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
19 Schwartz, Aron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 10.25" 4.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
20 Nolden, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14' 10" 4.52m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
21 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 9" 4.50m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Gasper, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
24 Mesenburg, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 6.25" 4.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  25 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 5.5" 4.41m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  26 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 3.5" 4.36m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Zastrow, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14' 1.75" 4.31m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Greisch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 1.75" 4.31m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  29 Lubinski, Cole SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14' 1.25" 4.30m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  30 Hohensee, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13' 11.25" 4.25m Norse Relays 04/11/15
  31 Hasey, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 9.75" 4.21m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  31 Fiske, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 9.75" 4.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  33 Dietlin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 7.75" 4.16m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  33 Jurgenson, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13' 7.75" 4.16m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Buryska, Brenden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13' 6.5" 4.13m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  36 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  37 Alioto, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 3.75" 4.06m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  38 McMullen, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 1.5" 4.00m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  38 Olson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13' 1.5" 4.00m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  40 McAllister, Derek SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 0.75" 3.98m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Howell, Meaghan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 6" 3.81m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Burke, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 4" 3.76m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Mesenburg, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12' 2.5" 3.72m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Claude, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 1.5" 3.70m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
5 Wolter, Sabrina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8.5" 3.57m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Tietz, Summer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7" 3.53m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
6 Fuchs, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7" 3.53m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 5.75" 3.50m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
9 Dockendorf, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Pohlman, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Glogovsky, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Hanson, Nicole SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Alme, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Magnuson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Flandrick, Christina JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Metzger, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 1.75" 3.40m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Weis, Audra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 11.75" 3.35m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
19 Madrzak, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Hare, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 7" 3.23m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
23 Weber, Stefanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
23 Golz, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  23 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  26 Breunig, Angela FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 6" 3.20m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Hansen, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 0.5" 3.06m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  28 Gossmeyer, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10' 0" 3.05m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  29 Sarkis, Sierra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9' 8" 2.95m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  30 Eastman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9' 4.25" 2.85m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  31 Stamn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 0.5" 2.76m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 Bernett, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 0.5" 2.76m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  33 Mahnesmith, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8' 7.5" 2.63m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  34 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8' 7" 2.62m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Wiggand, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8' 6.75" 2.61m Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  36 Slick, Becca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8' 0.75" 2.46m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  37 Riportella, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8' 0.5" 2.45m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25' 1.25" 7.65m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
2 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 1.75" 7.36m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 11.75" 7.31m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
4 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 11.5" 7.30m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Tassoul, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 10" 7.26m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
6 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 8.75" 7.23m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 Bowers, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 8.25" 7.22m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
8 Magee, Cameron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 6" 7.16m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
9 McGee, Kenny JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23' 2.5" 7.07m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 1.25" 7.04m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
11 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22' 9" 6.93m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Haase, Christopher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 6.5" 6.87m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
13 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 2.5" 6.77m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Mantzke, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 0.25" 6.71m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Loess, Zak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 10.25" 6.66m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
15 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 10.25" 6.66m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
17 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 10" 6.65m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Weise, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 9.5" 6.64m St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
19 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 9" 6.63m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Greenup, Julian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 5.25" 6.53m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 3.25" 6.48m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
22 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 3.25" 6.48m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
24 Effa, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 2.5" 6.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Haluska, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 2" 6.45m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Johnson, Earvin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 1.5" 6.44m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men 04/18/15
  27 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21' 0.75" 6.42m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  28 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 21' 0" 6.40m Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/21/15
  29 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 10" 6.35m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  30 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 8.5" 6.31m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  31 Green, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 8" 6.30m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  32 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 7" 6.27m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  33 Vieau, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20' 6.25" 6.25m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  34 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 5" 6.22m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  35 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 2.5" 6.16m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  36 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 1.5" 6.13m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  37 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20' 1" 6.12m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  38 Veras, Nic SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 0.25" 6.10m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  39 Riggs, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19' 11.5" 6.08m Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  40 Baumbach, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19' 8" 5.99m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19' 7" 5.97m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19' 5.5" 5.93m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18' 10.75" 5.76m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18' 8" 5.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 7" 5.66m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18' 2.5" 5.55m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 1.75" 5.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
8 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 11.75" 5.48m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
9 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 11" 5.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 11" 5.46m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 8.75" 5.40m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
12 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17' 8.25" 5.39m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
13 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 7" 5.36m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
14 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17' 6.25" 5.34m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 6.25" 5.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 5.25" 5.31m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
17 Scharbarth, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 4.75" 5.30m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
17 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17' 4.75" 5.30m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
19 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 0.5" 5.19m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 0.5" 5.19m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 11.25" 5.16m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Reierson, Chelsea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 11.25" 5.16m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
23 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 9.25" 5.11m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
24 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 8.75" 5.10m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  25 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 6.5" 5.04m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  26 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 4.25" 4.98m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Thompson, Sydney SR-4 <