WIAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • WIAC
Hide Search
    • Rank Order      Qualifying
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.58 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.04 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.14 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.15 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
10 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.35 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
12 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.50 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
13 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
14 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.59 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.66 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.69 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
19 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
20 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
21 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.75 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
22 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.76 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.78 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
24 Parson, Krysta SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.79 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  24 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.79 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  26 Bence, Chelsie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  27 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  27 Hunter, Becklyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.81 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  29 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Gentz, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.86 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  32 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.90 St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
  33 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.96 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.98 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  35 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.99 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  36 Raucci, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  36 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.03 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  38 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.04 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  39 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.05 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Chaulklin, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 24.34 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.56 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.57 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Hunter, Becklyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.73 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.80 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
10 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.27 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
13 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.40 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.44 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.48 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.48 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.57 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.66 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.67 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.71 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.72 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  23 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.84 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
26 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.94 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.02 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  28 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  29 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.12 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  31 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  32 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.23 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  33 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.28 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  34 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  35 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.35 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  36 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.44 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  36 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  38 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.55 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.56 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 54.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 55.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.17 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.79 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.88 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Brion, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.19 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.21 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
12 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 59.28 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.43 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.46 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 59.67 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
18 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.76 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
19 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59.79 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
20 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.39 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
23 Sapiro, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.63 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
24 Ditscheit, Elise FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.65 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.92 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.00 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  27 Milne, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.23 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  28 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.34 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  29 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.40 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  30 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.64 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  32 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.71 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  33 Grenko, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.82 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.11 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  35 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.25 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.29 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  37 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.40 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  38 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.42 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  39 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.51 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:08.21 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
2 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.68 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
3 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:11.23 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:12.94 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
5 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
7 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.87 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.53 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
10 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.77 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
12 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.08 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
13 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:19.83 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
14 Bauman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:19.85 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.17 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.35 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
18 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
19 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
20 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.50 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
21 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Rumble, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.74 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
23 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.19 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
24 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.53 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  25 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.69 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  26 Heidvogel, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.03 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Domro, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.06 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  28 Kasper, Theresa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.15 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  29 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:24.25 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.84 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.93 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  32 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.04 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  33 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.24 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.41 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events 05/12/15
  36 Lather, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Von Arx, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.75 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  38 Terhell, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Sweet, Monica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:27.14 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:27.18 Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:32.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:33.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
3 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.48 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.46 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:39.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
6 Olson, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
7 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:40.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.68 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
9 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:45.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
10 Kroll, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:47.66 Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
12 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
13 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:52.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
15 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:53.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:53.80 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
18 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:54.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
19 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:54.95 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
20 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:54.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:55.72 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:56.09 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
23 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.85 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
24 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.37 St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
  25 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.02 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.60 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  27 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.19 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  28 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.36 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  29 Wells, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.81 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  30 Maas, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:01.11 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  31 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.10 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  32 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  32 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.50 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  34 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.97 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  35 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.07 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  35 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:04.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.19 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  38 Cisewski, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.42 Emory Classic 03/27/15
  40 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.67 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16:46.14 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:46.62 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:30.17 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
4 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:31.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
5 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:36.01 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17:58.44 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17:58.56 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
8 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:04.77 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
9 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:08.20 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
10 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:08.87 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
11 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:09.62 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
12 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:12.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
13 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:16.32 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
14 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.90 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
15 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:26.03 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
16 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:27.62 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
17 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:28.25 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:31.79 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
19 Rendflesh, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:34.42 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
20 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:43.42 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:45.85 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
22 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:46.66 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
23 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:47.91 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
24 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:48.50 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  25 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:48.81 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  26 Larson, Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:49.29 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:50.76 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  28 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:52.72 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  29 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:55.67 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  30 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:59.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  31 Rieber, Josey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:06.12 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  32 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:18.14 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  33 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:18.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  34 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:28.42 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:36.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  36 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:39.27 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:40.34 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  38 Fiorita, Rhea SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:59.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  39 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:00.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  40 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:01.62 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:35.95 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
2 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36:01.36 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
3 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 37:08.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 38:10.43 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:22.90 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:23.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
7 Rendflesh, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 38:27.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38:41.02 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:54.01 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39:06.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:16.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
12 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 39:32.55 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
13 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 39:41.86 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Singleton, Abbey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:44.31 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:11.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40:18.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
17 Latterell, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:48.54 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:49.08 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:58.51 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Vanderhill, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:14.60 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  21 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42:03.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
22 Paulick, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42:55.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Petersson, Josie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 43:23.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
24 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44:33.04 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
25 Danner, Brittaney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46:43.84 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  26 Gutierrez, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47:31.69 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.22 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
4 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.36 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Korb, Addie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.39 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Geldernick, Margaret SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.52 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.56 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.74 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
10 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
11 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
12 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.97 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
14 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.20 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
15 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
16 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.32 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
17 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.37 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
18 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.69 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
19 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.76 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
20 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.83 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.85 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
22 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.93 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.95 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  25 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.07 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
26 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.14 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16.15 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  28 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.16 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  28 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.16 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.32 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  31 Kelly, Lynn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.37 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  32 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 16.49 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  33 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  34 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.62 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  35 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.68 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.73 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  37 DeJung, Kathryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  38 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.79 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  39 Kupfer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.91 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  40 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.00 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.29 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
3 Wayne, Candice JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.64 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
4 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.72 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Heller, Meredith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.51 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.99 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.31 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 DeGrave, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.50 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Geldernick, Margaret SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.03 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Sapiro, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:06.45 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.80 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:07.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.83 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:08.66 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
17 Ziolecki, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
18 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:09.94 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
19 Boyhtari, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:10.95 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
21 Davison, Jaid FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:13.22 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.39 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Schwuchow, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
24 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:14.73 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  25 Guzman, Xanath SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:19.57 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Freeman, Kortlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:19.58 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Stebbins, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:20.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.75" 1.72m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
2 Ederer, Kasey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5" 1.65m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
6 Sternard, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 4.25" 1.63m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
6 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 3" 1.60m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Gregory, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 3" 1.60m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
10 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Bean, Caycee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Thorngren, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 2.25" 1.58m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
12 Fradette, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 2.25" 1.58m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
14 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.75" 1.57m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
15 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 1.25" 1.56m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
15 Minniecheske, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.25" 1.56m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
15 Oravis, Crystal SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Gerndt, Stormy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
18 Gibson-Treptow, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5' 1" 1.55m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
20 Watry, Jamie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Precia, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 0.25" 1.53m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
23 Merriam, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4' 11.75" 1.52m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
24 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4' 11.5" 1.51m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  24 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  24 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Hanson, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  27 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  27 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4' 11" 1.50m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  32 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 10.25" 1.48m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  33 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.75" 1.47m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  33 Toye, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.75" 1.47m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  35 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9" 1.45m NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events 05/12/15
  35 Johnson, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 9" 1.45m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  35 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9" 1.45m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  38 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 7.75" 1.42m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  39 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7.5" 1.41m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  40 Hale, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4' 7" 1.40m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Howell, Meaghan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 6" 3.81m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Burke, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 4" 3.76m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Mesenburg, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12' 2.5" 3.72m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Claude, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 1.5" 3.70m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
5 Wolter, Sabrina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8.5" 3.57m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
6 Tietz, Summer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7" 3.53m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
6 Fuchs, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7" 3.53m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
8 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 5.75" 3.50m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
9 Dockendorf, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Pohlman, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Glogovsky, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Hanson, Nicole SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Alme, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Magnuson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Flandrick, Christina JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11' 2.25" 3.41m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Metzger, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 1.75" 3.40m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Weis, Audra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 11.75" 3.35m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
19 Madrzak, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Hare, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 7" 3.23m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
23 Weber, Stefanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
23 Golz, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  23 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  26 Breunig, Angela FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 6" 3.20m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  27 Hansen, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 0.5" 3.06m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  28 Gossmeyer, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10' 0" 3.05m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  29 Sarkis, Sierra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9' 8" 2.95m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  30 Eastman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9' 4.25" 2.85m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  31 Stamn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 0.5" 2.76m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 Bernett, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 0.5" 2.76m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  33 Mahnesmith, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8' 7.5" 2.63m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  34 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8' 7" 2.62m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Wiggand, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8' 6.75" 2.61m Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  36 Slick, Becca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8' 0.75" 2.46m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  37 Riportella, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8' 0.5" 2.45m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19' 7" 5.97m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19' 5.5" 5.93m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18' 10.75" 5.76m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
4 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18' 8" 5.69m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 7" 5.66m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18' 2.5" 5.55m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
7 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 1.75" 5.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
8 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 11.75" 5.48m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
9 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 11" 5.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 11" 5.46m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 8.75" 5.40m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
12 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17' 8.25" 5.39m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
13 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 7" 5.36m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
14 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17' 6.25" 5.34m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 6.25" 5.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
16 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 5.25" 5.31m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
17 Scharbarth, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 4.75" 5.30m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
17 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17' 4.75" 5.30m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
19 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 0.5" 5.19m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 0.5" 5.19m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 11.25" 5.16m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Reierson, Chelsea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 11.25" 5.16m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
23 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 9.25" 5.11m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
24 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 8.75" 5.10m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  25 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 6.5" 5.04m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  26 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 4.25" 4.98m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Thompson, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16' 3" 4.95m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  28 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16' 2.5" 4.94m Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/21/15
  28 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 2.5" 4.94m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  30 Stedman, Julia JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 2.25" 4.93m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  31 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 1.75" 4.92m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  31 Marotz, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16' 1.75" 4.92m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  31 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 1.75" 4.92m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  34 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 1.5" 4.91m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  35 Slick, Becca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 1" 4.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  36 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 9.75" 4.82m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  37 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 8.25" 4.78m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  37 Claude, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 8.25" 4.78m Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/21/15
  39 Atkinson, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 7.75" 4.77m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  40 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 6.75" 4.74m NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events 05/12/15

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 2.75" 12.87m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 40' 7.75" 12.39m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 2.25" 11.94m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 3.5" 11.67m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
5 Willett, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38' 1.25" 11.61m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 11.5" 11.57m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Stedman, Julia JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 37' 8.5" 11.49m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
8 Shober, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 7.25" 11.46m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
9 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 3.75" 11.37m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
10 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 7.5" 11.16m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
11 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 2" 11.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
12 Rose, Tiara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 10.75" 10.94m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 8" 10.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
14 Raucci, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 35' 7.25" 10.85m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
15 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 5.75" 10.81m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 1.75" 10.71m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
17 Reierson, Chelsea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 11.25" 10.65m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
18 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34' 11" 10.64m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Hogan, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 9" 10.59m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
20 Benn, Aryn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 34' 5.5" 10.50m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Hennen, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 4.25" 10.47m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Jessie, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 9.25" 10.29m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 33' 3.25" 10.14m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
24 Finn, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 2.5" 10.12m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Martyn, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 1" 10.08m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  26 Veal, Kiana SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 0.25" 10.06m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  27 Herman, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32' 5" 9.88m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  28 Havemeier, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 32' 2" 9.80m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  29 Kuhl, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31' 11.25" 9.73m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  30 Boone, Katherine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31' 2" 9.50m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  31 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 30' 0.75" 9.16m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  32 Edmunds, Alli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29' 2.5" 8.90m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  33 Freeman, Kortlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28' 11.75" 8.83m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49' 3.75" 15.03m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 1.25" 14.66m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
3 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 6.5" 14.49m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 9.75" 13.66m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
5 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 42' 8.25" 13.01m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
6 Flynn, Kadie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 7" 12.98m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
7 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 42' 1.25" 12.83m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Keach, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 5" 12.62m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 3.75" 12.59m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
10 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41' 1.5" 12.53m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
11 Anderson, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 11.75" 12.49m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 7.5" 12.38m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39' 11.25" 12.17m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
14 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39' 10.75" 12.16m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 7.75" 12.08m St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
16 Martin, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 6.5" 12.05m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
17 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 39' 4.5" 12.00m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
18 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 1" 11.91m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
19 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 11" 11.86m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
20 Ball, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 37' 5" 11.40m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
21 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 37' 4.5" 11.39m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
22 Chase, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36' 4.25" 11.08m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 11.5" 10.96m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 9.75" 10.61m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Burns, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 8.25" 10.57m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  26 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 4.25" 10.47m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  27 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 0.25" 10.37m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  28 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33' 8" 10.26m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  29 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 32' 7" 9.93m Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/21/15
  29 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 32' 7" 9.93m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  31 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 3" 9.83m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  32 Havemeier, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 32' 1.5" 9.79m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  33 Infante, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32' 0.25" 9.76m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  34 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 31' 9.5" 9.69m St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  35 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 30' 10.25" 9.40m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  36 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 30' 5" 9.27m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  37 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30' 1.5" 9.18m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  38 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 29' 7.25" 9.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29' 6" 8.99m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  40 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28' 8.5" 8.75m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 165' 7" 50.47m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Flynn, Kadie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 0" 48.76m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
3 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 158' 5" 48.29m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
4 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 152' 2" 46.38m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
5 Anderson, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 144' 8" 44.09m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 139' 9" 42.61m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
7 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 138' 5" 42.18m Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
8 Hoppe, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 135' 8" 41.35m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
9 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 134' 10" 41.09m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
10 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 134' 2" 40.90m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
11 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 131' 10" 40.19m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
12 Veenstra, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 129' 5" 39.46m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
13 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 127' 5" 38.85m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
14 Loeffler, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stout 126' 9" 38.64m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
15 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 126' 3" 38.49m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
16 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 124' 4" 37.89m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
17 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 122' 8" 37.38m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
18 Holmes, Amy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 122' 3" 37.27m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
19 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 118' 11" 36.24m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
20 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 118' 1" 35.99m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Pabst, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 116' 11" 35.65m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
22 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 115' 1" 35.09m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
23 Ball, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 115' 0" 35.05m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
24 Fischer, Hali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 114' 0" 34.74m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  25 Keach, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 112' 0" 34.14m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  26 Martin, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 110' 7" 33.72m St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
  27 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 109' 1" 33.25m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  28 Clay, Cierra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 108' 8" 33.12m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  29 Burns, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 108' 7" 33.10m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  30 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 106' 3" 32.40m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  31 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 103' 10" 31.65m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  32 Chase, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 102' 1" 31.11m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  33 Infante, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 100' 9" 30.70m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  34 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 99' 1" 30.20m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  35 Humphrey, Hailey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 98' 11" 30.15m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  36 Flackey, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 90' 3" 27.50m Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
  37 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 85' 9" 26.14m Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/21/15
  38 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 85' 6" 26.06m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 193' 6" 58.99m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Flynn, Kadie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 187' 11" 57.28m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
3 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 183' 4" 55.87m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
4 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 178' 1" 54.29m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
5 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 168' 10" 51.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
6 Anderson, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 164' 9" 50.22m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
7 Martin, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 8" 50.19m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
8 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 164' 4" 50.08m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
9 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 0" 49.99m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Merkes, Julianne SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 162' 0" 49.39m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
11 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 160' 6" 48.93m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
12 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 156' 1" 47.57m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
13 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 155' 8" 47.46m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 150' 9" 45.95m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
15 Pabst, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 149' 8" 45.63m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Horne, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 147' 10" 45.06m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Ball, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 146' 9" 44.73m St. Norbert Private College Championships 04/25/15
18 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 141' 1" 43.00m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
19 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 140' 1" 42.70m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
20 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 138' 11" 42.34m Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
21 Veenstra, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 135' 11" 41.44m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
22 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 135' 2" 41.19m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
23 Wall, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 10" 41.10m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
24 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 134' 2" 40.89m St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  25 Loeffler, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stout 133' 4" 40.63m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 131' 11" 40.21m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  27 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 129' 5" 39.44m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  28 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 129' 2" 39.38m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  29 Burns, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 128' 6" 39.17m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  30 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 128' 2" 39.08m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Flackey, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 126' 0" 38.40m Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
  32 Keach, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 124' 9" 38.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 124' 5" 37.93m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  34 Humphrey, Hailey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 118' 3" 36.05m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Clay, Cierra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 116' 9" 35.58m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  36 Fischer, Hali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 115' 6" 35.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Chase, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 100' 0" 30.47m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  38 Stark, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 92' 7" 28.21m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  39 Infante, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 84' 10" 25.87m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Kjos, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 141' 2" 43.03m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Bean, Caycee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 125' 7" 38.27m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
3 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 124' 8" 38.01m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
4 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 122' 10" 37.45m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
5 Crain, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 119' 0" 36.27m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
6 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 110' 11" 33.82m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
7 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 110' 7" 33.71m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
8 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 109' 5" 33.36m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 108' 2" 32.96m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
10 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 107' 8" 32.82m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
11 Reimer, Anna SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 106' 10" 32.56m St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
12 Stark, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 106' 3" 32.40m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Parson, Krysta SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 106' 1" 32.34m Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
14 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 104' 6" 31.86m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
15 Martyn, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 101' 9" 31.01m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
16 Bastar, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 101' 0" 30.79m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
17 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 100' 8" 30.68m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
18 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 100' 7" 30.66m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
19 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 100' 2" 30.53m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
20 Beck, Lacy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 99' 8" 30.39m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
21 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 99' 8" 30.38m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
22 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 97' 5" 29.70m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
23 Ditter, Jaclyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 96' 7" 29.45m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
24 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 95' 1" 28.99m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  25 Reierson, Chelsea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 94' 10" 28.92m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  26 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 94' 10" 28.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 94' 3" 28.72m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  28 Ball, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 92' 5" 28.17m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  29 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 90' 5" 27.55m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  30 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 89' 4" 27.24m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  31 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 86' 7" 26.40m UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 05/08/15
  32 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 81' 11" 24.96m Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
  33 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 81' 10" 24.95m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  34 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 81' 2" 24.73m Washington University of St. Louis Invitational 03/27/15
  35 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 79' 8" 24.29m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  36 Schneider, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 78' 9" 24.01m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  37 Pohlman, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 76' 9" 23.40m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/26/15
  38 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 71' 0" 21.65m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  39 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 70' 6" 21.49m WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
  40 Batchler, Dana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 70' 3" 21.41m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4934 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
2 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4911 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
3 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4848 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
4 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4813 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
5 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4562 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
6 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4490 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
7 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4418 NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events 05/12/15
8 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4217 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
9 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4149 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
10 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3915 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
11 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3849 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
12 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3810 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
13 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3661 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
14 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3636 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
15 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3584 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
16 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3535 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/01/15
17 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3534 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15
18 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3454 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women 04/17/15