Atlantic Sun Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duggans, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.29 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Hadden, Jacoby SR-4 North Florida 10.67 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
3 Tracey, Josh FR-1 North Florida 10.77 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
4 Rooks, Rasmus SR-4 Kennesaw State 10.82 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
5 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.94 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Thompson, Jalen JR-3 Lipscomb 10.95 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
7 Jamison, Patrick FR-1 USC Upstate 10.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
8 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.06 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
8 Blassingame, Sean FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.06 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
10 Williams, Jaleel FR-1 USC Upstate 11.08 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
10 Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.08 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Collins, Caleb SO-2 North Florida 11.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
13 Robb, Desmond SO-2 North Florida 11.21 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
14 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
15 Rhymer, Noel FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.27 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
16 Pitcher, Jordan SO-2 Lipscomb 11.29 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
17 Hughes, Nigel SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.30 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
18 Scott, Nelson JR-3 Lipscomb 11.38 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
19 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.00 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
20 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 12.09 Boston-Moon Classic Apr 10, 2015
21 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.16 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
22 Hutchinson, Donnie FR-1 USC Upstate 12.50 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
23 Arnold, Hunter SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.66 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
24 Keller, Danny SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.82 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015

100m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whittle, Alicia JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.56 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Walker, Shanique SR-4 Jacksonville 11.73 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
3 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 11.75 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
4 Johnson, Brenicke JR-3 USC Upstate 11.80 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
5 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR-3 Jacksonville 11.82 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
6 Irving, Vernetia SR-4 North Florida 11.89 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
7 Maske, Carmen FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.99 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
8 Lamar, Raneisha SR-4 North Florida 12.01 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
9 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 12.04 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
10 Tolliver, Semaj JR-3 USC Upstate 12.05 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Nock, Dominique JR-3 USC Upstate 12.08 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
12 White, Kentrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.10 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
13 Slayton, Maileka SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.16 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Cernochova, Martina SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.22 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
15 Oja, Laura-Maria SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.27 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
15 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.27 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
17 Chung, Chynna Monica JR-3 Jacksonville 12.35 UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
18 Culbertson, Madison FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.47 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
19 Helm, Daisy JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.56 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
20 Briggs, Heaven JR-3 USC Upstate 12.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
21 Powell, Jocselyn FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.67 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
22 McMurray, Abbey SO-2 Lipscomb 12.85 Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
23 Oliver, Diaja SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.90 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
24 Hauck, Jordan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.92 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
25 Zembrodt, Katie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13.03 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duggans, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.76 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Hadden, Jacoby SR-4 North Florida 21.40 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Blassingame, Sean FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.69 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Robb, Desmond SO-2 North Florida 21.73 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
5 Rhymer, Noel FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.91 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Tracey, Josh FR-1 North Florida 22.02 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Rooks, Rasmus SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.04 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.20 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
9 Jamison, Patrick FR-1 USC Upstate 22.23 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Thompson, Jalen JR-3 Lipscomb 22.29 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
11 Davis, Zac JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.37 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
12 Williams, Jaleel FR-1 USC Upstate 22.39 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Smith, Kenny SR-4 Lipscomb 22.60 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
14 Berry, Alex SR-4 Lipscomb 22.79 Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Scott, Nelson JR-3 Lipscomb 23.10 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
16 Huntley, Taylor FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.21 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
17 Hughes, Nigel SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.40 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
18 Pitcher, Jordan SO-2 Lipscomb 23.79 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
19 Coleman, Dan SR-4 Lipscomb 24.48 Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whittle, Alicia JR-3 Kennesaw State 23.24 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Slayton, Maileka SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.59 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Walker, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville 23.69 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Campbell, Shadaey SR-4 Jacksonville 24.01 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 24.08 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Tolliver, Semaj JR-3 USC Upstate 24.26 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Maske, Carmen FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.50 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
8 Chung, Chynna Monica JR-3 Jacksonville 24.61 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
9 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR-3 Jacksonville 24.63 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
10 Irving, Vernetia SR-4 North Florida 24.71 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 White, Kentrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.79 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Cernochova, Martina SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.84 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Helm, Daisy JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.89 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Lamar, Raneisha SR-4 North Florida 25.01 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 25.07 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Nock, Dominique JR-3 USC Upstate 25.13 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
17 Briggs, Heaven JR-3 USC Upstate 25.16 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Bradley, Courtney FR-1 USC Upstate 25.36 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
19 Mattagliano, Joyce FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.47 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
20 Oliver, Diaja SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.48 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Menifee, Shelley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.49 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
22 Oja, Laura-Maria SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.61 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
23 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 25.83 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
24 Horning, Jordan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.86 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
25 White, Sierra JR-3 USC Upstate 25.95 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Zac JR-3 Kennesaw State 47.67 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Robb, Desmond SO-2 North Florida 47.99 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 48.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
4 Berry, Alex SR-4 Lipscomb 48.65 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Rolle, Cecil SR-4 North Florida 48.69 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
6 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 48.97 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
7 Rhymer, Noel FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.12 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Hadden, Jacoby SR-4 North Florida 49.20 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
9 Jamison, Patrick FR-1 USC Upstate 49.38 Terrier Relays Apr 4, 2015
10 Huntley, Taylor FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.44 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
11 Smith, Kenny SR-4 Lipscomb 49.88 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.95 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Gentry, Brian SO-2 Lipscomb 50.56 Boston-Moon Classic Apr 10, 2015
14 Marsh, Danny FR-1 Lipscomb 50.83 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
15 Bosket, Andrew JR-3 Lipscomb 52.14 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
16 Loesch, Bryant FR-1 Lipscomb 53.02 2015 UT Challenge May 2, 2015
17 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.48 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Lenart, Daniel SO-2 Lipscomb 54.31 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
19 Dopp, Ethan SO-2 USC Upstate 54.58 Terrier Relays Apr 4, 2015
20 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 55.78 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
21 Arnold, Hunter SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.23 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
22 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.67 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville 54.14 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
2 Campbell, Shadaey SR-4 Jacksonville 54.45 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Helm, Daisy JR-3 Kennesaw State 54.83 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
4 Whittle, Alicia JR-3 Kennesaw State 54.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
5 Slayton, Maileka SO-2 Kennesaw State 55.16 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Oliver, Diaja SO-2 Kennesaw State 55.51 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
7 Mattagliano, Joyce FR-1 Kennesaw State 55.63 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
8 White, Kentrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 55.90 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
9 Hodnett, Tatyana FR-1 Jacksonville 56.50 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
10 Thomas, Dollitia FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.64 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
11 Howell, Michelle SO-2 Jacksonville 56.90 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
12 Grimes, Hallie FR-1 North Florida 57.21 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
13 Bradley, Courtney FR-1 USC Upstate 57.65 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Chung, Chynna Monica JR-3 Jacksonville 57.97 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Follrod, Alicia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 58.14 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Menifee, Shelley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 58.81 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
17 Riveron, Nicole SO-2 Northern Kentucky 58.96 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Briggs, Heaven JR-3 USC Upstate 59.04 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
19 White, Sierra JR-3 USC Upstate 59.33 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
20 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 59.50 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
21 Johnson, Tayler SO-2 North Florida 59.75 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
22 Howell, Jaylah FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:00.48 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
23 Crawford, Molly SO-2 Lipscomb 1:01.03 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
24 Irving, Vernetia SR-4 North Florida 1:02.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
25 Jaskulski, Carly FR-1 North Florida 1:03.34 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morken, Nick FR-1 North Florida 1:49.35 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
2 Huntley, Taylor FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:52.98 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Marsh, Danny FR-1 Lipscomb 1:53.35 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:53.58 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
5 Gonzalez, Juan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:53.87 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
6 James, Rayford FR-1 North Florida 1:54.21 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
7 Acuna, Cristian SO-2 North Florida 1:54.48 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
8 Sumapang, Taylor JR-3 North Florida 1:54.53 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
9 Lenart, Daniel SO-2 Lipscomb 1:54.56 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Bosket, Andrew JR-3 Lipscomb 1:54.57 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Heron, Kevin FR-1 North Florida 1:54.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
12 Schille, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:54.88 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
13 Coleman, Dan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:56.46 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Remington, Sam FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.55 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Schumacher , Calin JR-3 USC Upstate 1:58.42 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Castello, Dan FR-1 USC Upstate 1:58.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
17 Griffith, John Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:58.94 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Holtkamp, Zac SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:00.64 Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
19 Shankles, JJ SO-2 Lipscomb 2:00.80 Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
20 Rennix, Mark SR-4 USC Upstate 2:01.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
21 Prive, Keith FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:01.81 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
22 Glenn, Tyler SR-4 Lipscomb 2:01.91 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
23 Makin, Josh SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:02.14 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Pratt, Cameron SO-2 USC Upstate 2:03.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
25 Loesch, Bryant FR-1 Lipscomb 2:03.07 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mattagliano, Joyce FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:06.00 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Philbert, Vanessa SO-2 North Florida 2:09.56 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Howell, Michelle SO-2 Jacksonville 2:10.13 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Valdes, Alessandra JR-3 North Florida 2:10.25 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
5 Hodnett, Tatyana FR-1 Jacksonville 2:10.90 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Jackson, Essence SO-2 USC Upstate 2:12.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
7 Williams, Sydney SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:12.25 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Olsen, Dagmar FR-1 North Florida 2:12.66 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
9 Irwin, Alexis JR-3 North Florida 2:13.81 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
10 Bobrova, Andzelika JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:14.64 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Kemper, Kacey FR-1 Lipscomb 2:15.44 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
12 Torres, Ashleigh JR-3 USC Upstate 2:16.18 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Campbell, Shadaey SR-4 Jacksonville 2:16.19 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
14 Rodriguez , Morgan SO-2 North Florida 2:16.99 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
15 Siemens, Kyla FR-1 Jacksonville 2:18.15 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
16 Bianchini, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 2:19.09 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
17 Stallings, Emily FR-1 North Florida 2:19.21 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - College Apr 3, 2015
18 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia JR-3 USC Upstate 2:20.93 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 King, Kaitlin SO-2 North Florida 2:21.09 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
20 Follrod, Alicia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:21.74 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
21 Tate, Alex JR-3 Lipscomb 2:22.37 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
22 Hoglin, Brianne FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.43 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
23 Sperry, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.66 2015 UT Challenge May 2, 2015
24 Tegge, Jessica FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:23.40 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
25 Cazares, Rachel FR-1 North Florida 2:24.18 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015

1500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morken, Nick FR-1 North Florida 3:46.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:47.98 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
3 Gonzalez, Juan SO-2 Lipscomb 3:49.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
4 Schille, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:52.73 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Freeman, Christian SO-2 Lipscomb 3:54.93 Alabama Relays Mar 19, 2015
6 Stahl, Tyler FR-1 North Florida 3:55.76 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
7 Bryan, Jeremy JR-3 North Florida 3:55.92 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
8 Hort, Brad FR-1 North Florida 3:56.96 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
9 Fuller, Jacob SR-4 North Florida 3:57.28 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
10 Griffith, John Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:59.22 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Wingerter, Jared JR-3 Lipscomb 3:59.46 Alabama Relays Mar 19, 2015
12 Langenberg, Bradley FR-1 North Florida 4:01.06 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Titon, Dylan FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:01.77 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Prive, Keith FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:04.50 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Eubanks, Griffin SO-2 USC Upstate 4:04.95 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
16 Peterson, Derek SO-2 Lipscomb 4:04.98 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
17 Mangus, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:05.92 Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
18 Holtkamp, Zac SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:07.35 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
19 Gatt, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:07.75 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
20 Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 4:07.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
21 Rennix, Mark SR-4 USC Upstate 4:08.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
22 Marsh, Danny FR-1 Lipscomb 4:08.55 Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
23 Vallar, James SO-2 North Florida 4:08.89 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
24 Leon, Fidel JR-3 Lipscomb 4:09.08 Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
25 Daedler, Jared SO-2 Lipscomb 4:09.33 Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015

1500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Elle SR-4 North Florida 4:24.38 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
2 Valdes, Alessandra JR-3 North Florida 4:25.95 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
3 Mattagliano, Joyce FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:26.24 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Stoner, Paige FR-1 Lipscomb 4:32.73 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
5 Talbert, Madelin JR-3 Lipscomb 4:34.88 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
6 Kidane, Kidan SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:36.25 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
7 Irwin, Alexis JR-3 North Florida 4:36.50 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
8 Kemper, Kacey FR-1 Lipscomb 4:36.91 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
9 Bianchini, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 4:37.06 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Larson, Sally SO-2 Lipscomb 4:37.61 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
11 Siemens, Kyla FR-1 Jacksonville 4:39.89 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
12 Stallings, Emily FR-1 North Florida 4:40.17 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Hodnett, Tatyana FR-1 Jacksonville 4:46.74 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
14 Montgomery, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 4:47.94 Alabama Relays Mar 19, 2015
15 Fields, Minna SR-4 Lipscomb 4:48.05 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
16 Sperry, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 4:49.61 Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
17 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia JR-3 USC Upstate 4:50.56 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Bliss, Molly JR-3 USC Upstate 4:50.85 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Gonzalez, Lauren JR-3 North Florida 4:51.07 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
20 Licea, Rachel SO-2 North Florida 4:51.27 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
21 Icayan, Kinzie FR-1 Lipscomb 4:53.05 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
22 Franklin, Avery FR-1 Lipscomb 4:54.14 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
23 Tate, Alex JR-3 Lipscomb 4:54.44 Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
24 Jackson, Essence SO-2 USC Upstate 4:54.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
25 Rasmussen, Katrine FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:55.83 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 13:55.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Gonzalez, Juan SO-2 Lipscomb 14:15.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
3 Freeman, Christian SO-2 Lipscomb 14:28.19 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
4 Wingerter, Jared JR-3 Lipscomb 14:38.90 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Eubanks, Griffin SO-2 USC Upstate 14:45.92 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Hort, Brad FR-1 North Florida 14:45.97 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Damato, Michael SO-2 North Florida 14:48.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
8 Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 14:50.62 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
9 Schille, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14:54.26 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
10 Titon, Dylan FR-1 Kennesaw State 14:57.65 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
11 Holtkamp, Zac SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15:07.42 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
12 Bryan, Justin JR-3 North Florida 15:08.28 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
13 Bryan, Jeremy JR-3 North Florida 15:25.58 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
14 Bennett, Tyler FR-1 North Florida 15:26.76 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
15 Holmer, Brady JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15:29.04 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
16 Gatt, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:30.09 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
17 Rennix, Mark SR-4 USC Upstate 15:30.28 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Morrow, Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 15:31.42 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Kountourogiannis, Theodore SO-2 USC Upstate 15:32.16 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Daedler, Jared SO-2 Lipscomb 15:33.33 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Wolfer, Andy SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15:34.20 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
22 Augustus, Caleb SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:40.14 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
23 Love, Alex SO-2 USC Upstate 15:42.66 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
24 Mangus, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15:43.88 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
25 Hand, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:45.00 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Talbert, Madelin JR-3 Lipscomb 16:20.52 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Stoner, Paige FR-1 Lipscomb 16:26.17 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
3 Larson, Sally SO-2 Lipscomb 16:27.07 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
4 Meyer, Eden FR-1 North Florida 16:49.44 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
5 Ball, Barbara Lee SO-2 Lipscomb 16:49.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
6 Polite, Jasmine SR-4 USC Upstate 17:19.34 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
7 Montgomery, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 17:33.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
8 Bianchini, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 17:33.82 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
9 Gonzalez, Lauren JR-3 North Florida 17:34.05 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
10 Fields, Minna SR-4 Lipscomb 17:41.39 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Kidane, Kidan SO-2 Kennesaw State 17:41.62 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
12 Lobley, Kendra SR-4 Lipscomb 17:56.04 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
13 Beramand, Evelina FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:14.44 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Burrows, Kelly SO-2 Northern Kentucky 18:31.67 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
15 Munyan, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 18:33.51 Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Kafer, Jessica JR-3 North Florida 18:33.63 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
17 McKinney, Christina FR-1 North Florida 18:37.72 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
18 Sperry, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 18:37.99 Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Kilburn, Meredith JR-3 Lipscomb 18:41.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
20 Dean, Katie Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 18:42.63 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
21 Mumley, Lindsay SR-4 Northern Kentucky 18:43.48 Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
22 Meyer, Grace FR-1 North Florida 18:44.26 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
23 Franklin, Avery FR-1 Lipscomb 18:54.06 Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
24 Wolff, Michelle FR-1 North Florida 18:55.38 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
25 Ibarra, Kelsey SO-2 Lipscomb 19:01.50 Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015

10,000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webber, JJ JR-3 Northern Kentucky 31:36.02 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Holmer, Brady JR-3 Northern Kentucky 31:46.66 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
3 Hort, Brad FR-1 North Florida 31:51.04 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Bryan, Justin JR-3 North Florida 31:58.56 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Wolfer, Andy SR-4 Northern Kentucky 32:06.59 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
6 Titon, Dylan FR-1 Kennesaw State 32:07.47 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Holtkamp, Zac SR-4 Northern Kentucky 32:18.96 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Eubanks, Griffin SO-2 USC Upstate 32:53.14 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
9 Velasquez, Izak JR-3 Northern Kentucky 33:02.02 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Morrow, Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 33:22.90 High Point VertKlasse Apr 3, 2015
11 Meyer, Blake SO-2 Northern Kentucky 33:31.02 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
12 Love, Alex SO-2 USC Upstate 33:37.45 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Kountourogiannis, Theodore SO-2 USC Upstate 34:11.49 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
14 Rennix, Mark SR-4 USC Upstate 34:11.54 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
15 Ellison, Cody SR-4 USC Upstate 34:11.62 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
16 Augustus, Caleb SO-2 Northern Kentucky 34:14.65 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015

10,000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Eden FR-1 North Florida 34:47.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Larson, Sally SO-2 Lipscomb 35:18.37 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
3 Ball, Barbara Lee SO-2 Lipscomb 35:21.30 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
4 Montgomery, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 35:49.63 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
5 Gonzalez, Lauren JR-3 North Florida 37:22.18 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Kidane, Kidan SO-2 Kennesaw State 37:35.71 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Munyan, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 38:05.48 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Franklin, Avery FR-1 Lipscomb 38:12.15 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
9 Dean, Katie Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 38:28.63 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
10 McKinney, Christina FR-1 North Florida 38:29.73 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Ibarra, Kelsey SO-2 Lipscomb 38:35.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
12 Wolff, Michelle FR-1 North Florida 38:51.88 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Hooper, Kaitlyn SR-4 Northern Kentucky 39:51.73 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Meyer, Grace FR-1 North Florida 39:52.67 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Polite, Jasmine SR-4 USC Upstate 39:53.90 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
16 Burrows, Kelly SO-2 Northern Kentucky 41:18.04 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015

100H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Shanique SR-4 Jacksonville 12.96 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
2 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR-3 Jacksonville 13.30 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.91 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
4 Powell, Jocselyn FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.94 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Webley, Brittney SO-2 Jacksonville 13.96 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
6 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 14.07 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Oja, Laura-Maria SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.38 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 14.41 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
9 Willis, Monti SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.48 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
10 Ladson, KeAndrea SO-2 USC Upstate 14.62 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Horning, Jordan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.64 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
12 Martin, Destany JR-3 Northern Kentucky 14.65 Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
13 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 14.74 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Holton, Kennedy FR-1 USC Upstate 14.84 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
15 Hearn, Tianna FR-1 North Florida 14.92 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
16 Miller, Emily FR-1 North Florida 15.07 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
17 Sykes, Destinie SO-2 USC Upstate 15.16 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Robinson, Shakedra SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.38 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
19 Grubb, Emily SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15.65 Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
20 LaFollette, Shay FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15.86 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
21 Christian, Shannon SR-4 Kennesaw State 15.97 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
22 Thomas, Dollitia FR-1 Kennesaw State 16.22 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
23 Gusby, Keiyonna SO-2 USC Upstate 16.46 Terrier Relays Apr 4, 2015
24 Newby, Abby SO-2 Lipscomb 16.57 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
25 Trost, Eva SO-2 Kennesaw State 16.59 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015

400H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Shanique SR-4 Jacksonville 58.55 UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
2 Thomas, Dollitia FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:00.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
3 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR-3 Jacksonville 1:02.00 UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
4 Powell, Jocselyn FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:02.12 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
5 Oja, Laura-Maria SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:03.04 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Younker , Alyssa JR-3 North Florida 1:03.81 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
7 Martin, Destany JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:04.38 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
8 Webley, Brittney SO-2 Jacksonville 1:04.40 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
9 Sykes, Destinie SO-2 USC Upstate 1:04.49 Charlotte Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Holton, Kennedy FR-1 USC Upstate 1:04.58 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Hearn, Tianna FR-1 North Florida 1:05.73 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
12 Bailey, Meagan SR-4 USC Upstate 1:05.78 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
13 Willis, Monti SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:06.25 North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
14 Mattagliano, Joyce FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:06.28 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
15 Zembrodt, Katie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:07.69 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Simpkins, Adia FR-1 USC Upstate 1:08.36 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
17 Trost, Eva SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:09.11 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
18 Newby, Abby SO-2 Lipscomb 1:09.39 Alabama Relays Mar 19, 2015
19 Riveron, Nicole SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:12.56 Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
20 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 1:21.90 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015

3000 Steeple (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Talbert, Madelin JR-3 Lipscomb 9:50.57 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Stoner, Paige FR-1 Lipscomb 10:15.75 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Baker, Elle SR-4 North Florida 10:19.25 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
4 Fields, Minna SR-4 Lipscomb 10:59.19 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lipscomb 11:11.62 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Hensley, Kelly SO-2 North Florida 11:20.77 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Marino, Caitlin SO-2 Jacksonville 11:28.85 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Kemper, Kacey FR-1 Lipscomb 11:29.74 Alabama Relays Mar 19, 2015
9 Mumley, Lindsay SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:37.43 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
10 Cope, Amanda JR-3 Kennesaw State 11:48.19 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Ibarra, Kelsey SO-2 Lipscomb 11:53.27 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Beramand, Evelina FR-1 Kennesaw State 11:53.60 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Williams, Kennadee FR-1 North Florida 11:55.03 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Combs, Jaci JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12:25.70 Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
15 King, Kaitlin SO-2 North Florida 12:41.14 UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Shakedra SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
2 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 1.70m 5' 7" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Young, Alyssa FR-1 North Florida 1.68m 5' 6" 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
3 Miller, Emily FR-1 North Florida 1.68m 5' 6" UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
3 Horning, Jordan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1.68m 5' 6" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Smith, Tiaona SO-2 Jacksonville 1.68m 5' 6" UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
7 Ladson, KeAndrea SO-2 USC Upstate 1.62m 5' 3.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Christian, Shannon SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.59m 5' 2.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Grubb, Emily SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1.59m 5' 2.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Rowlett, Rayvn FR-1 Lipscomb 1.58m 5' 2.25" Boston-Moon Classic Apr 10, 2015
11 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 1.56m 5' 1.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Willis, Monti SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.53m 5' 0.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Frye, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1.53m 5' 0.25" Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
14 Bailey, Meagan SR-4 USC Upstate 1.50m 4' 11" Terrier Relays Apr 4, 2015
15 LaFollette, Shay FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1.47m 4' 9.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Newby, Abby SO-2 Lipscomb 1.43m 4' 8.25" Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
17 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 1.35m 4' 5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.45m 24' 5.5" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Rooks, Rasmus SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.21m 23' 8" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
3 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.15m 23' 5.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
4 Collins, Caleb SO-2 North Florida 6.95m 22' 9.75" UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
5 Blassingame, Sean FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.82m 22' 4.5" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
6 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.75m 22' 1.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
7 Prude, Gemikal JR-3 Lipscomb 6.43m 21' 1.25" Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
8 Hughes, Nigel SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.36m 20' 10.5" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
9 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.24m 20' 5.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
9 Hutchinson, Donnie FR-1 USC Upstate 6.24m 20' 5.75" Terrier Relays Apr 4, 2015
11 Thompson, Jalen JR-3 Lipscomb 6.22m 20' 5" Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
12 Love, Caleb SR-4 Lipscomb 6.21m 20' 4.5" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
13 Floyd, Kevin SR-4 Lipscomb 6.07m 19' 11" Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015
14 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 5.83m 19' 1.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.80m 19' 0.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Arnold, Hunter SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.61m 18' 5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville 6.34m 20' 9.75" UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
2 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 6.05m 19' 10.25" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
3 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.87m 19' 3.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
4 Campbell, Morgan SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
5 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 5.80m 19' 0.5" UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
6 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR-3 Jacksonville 5.70m 18' 8.5" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
7 Grubb, Emily SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.69m 18' 8" Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
8 Walker, Shanique SR-4 Jacksonville 5.66m 18' 7" UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
9 Griffin, Draneisha SO-2 USC Upstate 5.65m 18' 6.5" Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
10 Fulks, Karena SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.63m 18' 5.75" Centre Twilight NKU and EKU Dual Apr 17, 2015
11 Reed, Fallon SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.57m 18' 3.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Smith, Tiaona SO-2 Jacksonville 5.54m 18' 2.25" UNF East Region Preview May 8, 2015
13 Maske, Carmen FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Starnes, DeMondrea SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.44m 17' 10.25" Centre Twilight NKU and EKU Dual Apr 17, 2015
15 Ladson, KeAndrea SO-2 USC Upstate 5.38m 17' 8" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Carper, Kalia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.29m 17' 4.25" Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
16 Ashton, Rebecca SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.29m 17' 4.25" Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
18 Robinson, Shakedra SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.23m 17' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
19 Horning, Jordan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.21m 17' 1.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
20 Willis, Monti SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.14m 16' 10.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
21 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 5.05m 16' 7" Terrier Relays Apr 4, 2015
22 Christian, Shannon SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.03m 16' 6" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
23 LaFollette, Shay FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4.94m 16' 2.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
24 Crawford, Molly SO-2 Lipscomb 4.68m 15' 4.25" Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
25 Newby, Abby SO-2 Lipscomb 4.67m 15' 4" Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adamson, Jesse SO-2 Northern Kentucky 16.06m 52' 8.25" Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
2 Keller, Danny SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15.47m 50' 9.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Webber, Grayson FR-1 Lipscomb 13.03m 42' 9" Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
4 McKune, Daniel FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.00m 42' 8" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Davis, Travis SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.98m 42' 7" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.70m 41' 8" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
7 Gaitan, Enrique SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.69m 41' 7.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Laughlin, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.44m 40' 9.75" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
9 Hayes, Blake FR-1 USC Upstate 12.43m 40' 9.5" Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
10 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.26m 40' 2.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
11 Hinkle, Kade FR-1 Lipscomb 12.24m 40' 2" Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.87m 38' 11.5" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
13 Sedys, Martynas JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.51m 37' 9.25" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
14 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.13m 36' 6.25" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
15 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.92m 32' 6.5" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
16 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 9.38m 30' 9.25" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
17 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.71m 25' 3.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Arnold, Hunter SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Alexis SR-4 USC Upstate 13.95m 45' 9.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Jacksonville 13.94m 45' 9" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Clark, Kree JR-3 Jacksonville 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
4 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13.33m 43' 9" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Pinkard, Shermaine JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.89m 42' 3.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 12.83m 42' 1.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
7 Sherrer, Erin FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.30m 40' 4.25" Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
8 Futch, Sally Marie SR-4 Jacksonville 12.26m 40' 2.75" 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
9 Hibbard, Karly FR-1 Lipscomb 11.97m 39' 3.25" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
10 Alston, Angel FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.87m 38' 11.5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Schultz, Frannie SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11.85m 38' 10.5" Centre Twilight NKU and EKU Dual Apr 17, 2015
12 Pileckaite, Greta FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
13 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 11.41m 37' 5.25" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Robinson, Shakedra SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.12m 36' 5.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Mincey, Kiana FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.09m 36' 4.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Smith, Joyce SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
17 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 10.56m 34' 7.75" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Horning, Jordan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.47m 34' 4.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
19 Grubb, Emily SO-2 Northern Kentucky 10.46m 34' 4" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
20 Ladson, KeAndrea SO-2 USC Upstate 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
21 Dixon, Rachel SO-2 Lipscomb 9.94m 32' 7.5" Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
22 Christian, Shannon SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.93m 32' 7" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
23 McClimon, Sara JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.43m 30' 11.25" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
24 Newby, Abby SO-2 Lipscomb 9.27m 30' 5" Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
25 LaFollette, Shay FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.08m 29' 9.5" Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015

Discus (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Webber, Grayson FR-1 Lipscomb 49.66m 162' 11" 2015 UT Challenge May 2, 2015
2 Keller, Danny SO-2 Northern Kentucky 43.72m 143' 5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Leone, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 43.38m 142' 4" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Sedys, Martynas JR-3 Kennesaw State 42.43m 139' 2" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
5 Hinkle, Kade FR-1 Lipscomb 40.99m 134' 6" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Laughlin, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 40.59m 133' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 39.35m 129' 1" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Hayes, Blake FR-1 USC Upstate 38.30m 125' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
9 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 37.93m 124' 5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Reagor, Hunt FR-1 North Florida 37.56m 123' 3" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
11 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 36.53m 119' 10" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
12 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 34.30m 112' 6" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
13 Hutchinson, Donnie FR-1 USC Upstate 33.58m 110' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Scott, Nelson JR-3 Lipscomb 33.13m 108' 8" Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 32.91m 108' 0" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
16 McKune, Daniel FR-1 Kennesaw State 31.10m 102' 0" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
17 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 25.46m 83' 6" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Kennesaw State 23.69m 77' 9" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
19 Arnold, Hunter SO-2 Kennesaw State 17.64m 57' 10" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015

Discus (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Kree JR-3 Jacksonville 56.41m 185' 1" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
2 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Jacksonville 50.24m 164' 10" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Futch, Sally Marie SR-4 Jacksonville 42.92m 140' 10" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Alston, Angel FR-1 Kennesaw State 42.73m 140' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Jacobs, Alexis SR-4 USC Upstate 41.79m 137' 1" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Schultz, Frannie SR-4 Northern Kentucky 39.35m 129' 1" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
7 Mincey, Kiana FR-1 Kennesaw State 38.97m 127' 10" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Pinkard, Shermaine JR-3 Kennesaw State 38.41m 126' 0" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
9 Sherrer, Erin FR-1 Northern Kentucky 38.08m 124' 11" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
10 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 37.37m 122' 7" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Smith, Joyce SR-4 Kennesaw State 35.95m 117' 11" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
12 Pileckaite, Greta FR-1 Kennesaw State 35.61m 116' 10" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
13 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 34.52m 113' 3" Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
14 Lavoie, Sarah SO-2 Lipscomb 32.30m 106' 0" Boston-Moon Classic Apr 10, 2015
15 Dixon, Rachel SO-2 Lipscomb 32.26m 105' 10" 2015 UT Challenge May 2, 2015
16 Hibbard, Karly FR-1 Lipscomb 28.87m 94' 9" Lipscomb and Belmont Dual Mar 14, 2015

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Nelson JR-3 Lipscomb 51.78m 169' 10" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 McKown, Jacob SR-4 USC Upstate 49.03m 160' 10" 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015
3 Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 48.51m 159' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Mangusson, Kaarel SR-4 Kennesaw State 46.71m 153' 3" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
5 Yates, Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 46.69m 153' 2" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
6 Tamburello, James JR-3 Lipscomb 44.86m 147' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Sanderson, Joe SO-2 Lipscomb 44.66m 146' 6" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 42.75m 140' 3" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
9 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Kennesaw State 42.36m 139' 0" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Arnold, Hunter SO-2 Kennesaw State 41.20m 135' 2" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Laughlin, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 40.37m 132' 5" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
12 Hill, Josh FR-1 Kennesaw State 40.09m 131' 6" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015
13 Reagor, Hunt FR-1 North Florida 39.51m 129' 7" 2015 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Keller, Danny SO-2 Northern Kentucky 38.41m 126' 0" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
15 Wade, Devon SO-2 Lipscomb 35.17m 115' 5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Webber, Grayson FR-1 Lipscomb 32.44m 106' 5" Boston-Moon Classic Apr 10, 2015
17 Dopp, Ethan SO-2 USC Upstate 26.09m 85' 7" 2015 Carolina Cup Apr 22, 2015

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hibbard, Karly FR-1 Lipscomb 45.66m 149' 10" Austin Peay Governors Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Grubb, Emily SO-2 Northern Kentucky 40.05m 131' 5" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
3 Shufford, Jenira JR-3 Jacksonville 37.10m 121' 9" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
4 Phillips, Stormm SO-2 Jacksonville 34.62m 113' 7" UCF Twilight Apr 30, 2015
5 Bailey, Meagan SR-4 USC Upstate 34.36m 112' 9" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
6 Robinson, Shakedra SO-2 Kennesaw State 33.33m 109' 4" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Newby, Abby SO-2 Lipscomb 32.82m 107' 8" Georgia Invitational May 9, 2015
8 Hollander, Taylor FR-1 North Florida 32.68m 107' 3" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 24, 2015
9 Beck, Jen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 31.34m 102' 10" Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
10 Schultz, Frannie SR-4 Northern Kentucky 31.30m 102' 8" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
11 McClimon, Sara JR-3 Kennesaw State 30.79m 101' 0" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
12 Horning, Jordan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 30.76m 100' 11" Centre Twilight Apr 17, 2015
13 Smith, Joyce SR-4 Kennesaw State 30.42m 99' 10" 2015 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 24, 2015
14 Backlund, Annika SO-2 Lipscomb 30.32m 99' 6" 2015 UT Challenge May 2, 2015
15 Lavoie, Sarah SO-2 Lipscomb 28.40m 93' 2" Boston-Moon Classic Apr 10, 2015
16 LaFollette, Shay FR-1 Northern Kentucky 27.05m 88' 9" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
17 Ladson, KeAndrea SO-2 USC Upstate 26.73m 87' 8" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
18 Walls, Brittany SR-4 USC Upstate 26.55m 87' 1" Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
19 Mincey, Kiana FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.42m 86' 8" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
20 Carper, Kalia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 24.17m 79' 3" Kentucky Relays (College Division) May 2, 2015
21 Alston, Angel FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.99m 78' 8" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 27, 2015
22 Molitor, Julianne FR-1 Northern Kentucky 23.50m 77' 1" Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
23 Willis, Monti SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.87m 75' 0" Emory Classic Mar 27, 2015
24 Gusby, Keiyonna SO-2 USC Upstate 22.03m 72' 3" Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational Mar 13, 2015
25 Christian, Shannon SR-4 Kennesaw State 20.18m 66' 2" North Florida Twilight Meet Apr 10, 2015