Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara SR-4 VCU 11.48 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  2 Scott, Aneesha SR-4 George Mason 11.80 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  3 Robinson, Jasmine SR-4 George Mason 11.85 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  4 Brown, Qualitra SR-4 VCU 11.98 Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  5 Peter, Carina JR-3 VCU 12.09 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Lucas, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 12.10 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  7 Grasty, Nicole SR-4 VCU 12.11 Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  8 Hilaire-Lee, Verna JR-3 VCU 12.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Francis, Janel JR-3 Richmond 12.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Williams, Caela SO-2 George Mason 12.21 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  11 Saucier, Chaslynn FR-1 Rhode Island 12.29 Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  12 Ewing, Jessica JR-3 VCU 12.31 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  13 Robitaille, Brianna SO-2 Rhode Island 12.34 Brown Invitational 04/11/15
  14 Bonk, Mackenzie FR-1 Saint Louis 12.35 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  15 Palmer, Ashley SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.37 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  16 DeMange, Ashley SR-4 Dayton 12.42 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  16 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 12.42 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Hill, Briana SO-2 George Mason 12.46 VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15
  19 Staab, Rachel SO-2 Saint Louis 12.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Bryan, Maddie SO-2 Saint Louis 12.51 Gibson Invitational 04/16/15
  21 Stroman, Alexis SR-4 VCU 12.56 VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15
  22 Rohde, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 12.66 Big Blue Classic 2015 04/02/15
  23 Turner, Blair SR-4 Saint Louis 12.71 SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  23 Jenkins, Amber FR-1 La Salle 12.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  25 Foster, Courtney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.78 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/27/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara SR-4 VCU 23.27 Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  2 Robinson, Jasmine SR-4 George Mason 23.88 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  3 Sharpe, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 24.07 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  4 Briscoe, Shavon SR-4 George Mason 24.13 Michael Johnson Classic 04/18/15
  5 Williams, Caela SO-2 George Mason 24.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Brown, Qualitra SR-4 VCU 24.24 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  7 Scott, Aneesha SR-4 George Mason 24.33 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 Fajuyigbe, Deborah SR-4 Richmond 24.37 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Pedersen, Maya SR-4 Dayton 24.47 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
  10 Grasty, Nicole SR-4 VCU 24.72 Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  11 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 24.76 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  11 Claudio, Mariah JR-3 Rhode Island 24.76 Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  13 Hilaire-Lee, Verna JR-3 VCU 24.78 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  14 Ewing, Jessica JR-3 VCU 24.82 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  15 Denger, Amanda George Mason 24.89 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  16 Pemberton, Dyshelle SO-2 Rhode Island 24.97 Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  17 Rohde, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 25.00 SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  18 Foster, Courtney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.14 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  19 Watterson, Kim JR-3 Duquesne 25.15 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Nova, Keilan FR-1 Rhode Island 25.20 Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  21 Bryan, Maddie SO-2 Saint Louis 25.21 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  22 Gregory, Jade JR-3 Richmond 25.24 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
  23 Peter, Carina JR-3 VCU 25.28 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  24 Simone, Anna SR-4 Duquesne 25.37 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  25 O'Connell, Abby JR-3 Duquesne 25.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara SR-4 VCU 51.42 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/28/15
  2 Sharpe, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 52.60 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/28/15
  3 Claudio, Mariah JR-3 Rhode Island 54.62 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  3 Gregory, Jade JR-3 Richmond 54.62 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  5 Grasty, Nicole SR-4 VCU 54.98 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Fajuyigbe, Deborah SR-4 Richmond 55.26 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  7 O'Connell, Abby JR-3 Duquesne 55.56 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  8 Polk, Amethyst SR-4 VCU 55.63 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Pedersen, Maya SR-4 Dayton 55.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Dorsey, Sharon FR-1 George Mason 55.83 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  11 Rohde, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 55.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  12 Sharpe, Sommer FR-1 George Mason 56.23 Meyo Invitational 02/06/15
  13 Simone, Anna SR-4 Duquesne 56.28 YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  14 Pemberton, Dyshelle SO-2 Rhode Island 56.30 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  15 Williams, Caela SO-2 George Mason 56.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  16 Foster, Courtney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.48 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  16 Rowe, Danielle JR-3 Fordham 56.48 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15
  18 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 56.62 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  19 Stuart, Kristen SR-4 Fordham 56.84 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  20 Nova, Keilan FR-1 Rhode Island 56.88 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  21 Burke, Lauren SR-4 Rhode Island 56.98 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  22 MacLean, Heather SO-2 UMass Amherst 57.19 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/11/15
  23 Gerald, Ashley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.43 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  23 Scott, Nichelle FR-1 VCU 57.43 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  25 Smith, De'Nisha SO-2 VCU 57.51 VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:05.76 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  2 MacLean, Heather SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:06.45 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  3 Szekely, Morgan FR-1 La Salle 2:06.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
  4 Kidd, Emma SO-2 Saint Louis 2:09.27 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  5 Dwyer, Shannon JR-3 La Salle 2:10.08 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Scott, Nichelle FR-1 VCU 2:10.26 Virginia Grand Prix 05/08/15
  7 Solano, Cayleigh SR-4 La Salle 2:11.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
  8 Rowe, Danielle JR-3 Fordham 2:11.56 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  9 Rieden, Hannah SO-2 Davidson 2:11.62 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Selheimer, Heather SR-4 George Mason 2:12.58 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  11 Holmes, Jamee SR-4 Saint Louis 2:12.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  12 Menden, Olivia JR-3 Davidson 2:12.60 Duke Twilight 05/06/15
  13 Behrens, Brigid JR-3 Davidson 2:12.91 Duke Twilight 05/06/15
  14 Preschutti, Haley FR-1 Richmond 2:13.00 James Madison University Quad 04/18/15
  15 Groene, Alex FR-1 Saint Louis 2:13.27 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
  16 McGonigle, Alyson SR-4 Richmond 2:13.37 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  17 Hughes, Stephanie FR-1 Richmond 2:13.39 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  18 Lieberman, Mara SR-4 Fordham 2:14.11 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15
  19 Moore, Elise FR-1 Saint Louis 2:14.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 2:14.31 2015 Tribe Invitational 03/20/15
  21 McDonald, Grace FR-1 Dayton 2:14.33 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  22 Gruber, Ashlyn JR-3 Davidson 2:14.48 Duke Twilight 05/06/15
  23 Heaney, Shanna SO-2 Fordham 2:14.49 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15
  24 Higgins, Melissa SR-4 Fordham 2:14.82 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  25 Dyke, Emily SO-2 VCU 2:15.07 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Szekely, Morgan FR-1 La Salle 4:21.79 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  2 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 4:24.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
  3 McGonigle, Alyson SR-4 Richmond 4:25.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/11/15
  4 Dyke, Emily SO-2 VCU 4:28.47 Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  5 Ruskan, Marisa SO-2 Richmond 4:29.00 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Hilliard, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:30.71 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  7 MacLean, Heather SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:31.77 UMass Women's Minuteman Track Meet 04/03/15
  8 Menden, Olivia JR-3 Davidson 4:33.35 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Paddon, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:33.92(1) Hilton Garden Innvitational 01/30/15
  10 Hehir, Lauren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.14(1) Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  11 Palermo, Valerie SO-2 Duquesne 4:34.82 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  12 Corbosiero, Amanda FR-1 Richmond 4:35.17 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  13 Alexander, Madie SR-4 Saint Louis 4:35.61 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  14 Holmes, Jamee SR-4 Saint Louis 4:36.02 SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  15 Zinner, Carly JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:36.23 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  16 Ponthiers, Sierra FR-1 Davidson 4:36.36 Charlotte Invitational 04/17/15
  17 Heinicke, Kaelyn FR-1 Richmond 4:36.71 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  18 Selheimer, Heather SR-4 George Mason 4:37.21 Raleigh Relays 03/27/15
  19 Sachtleben, Bethany SR-4 George Mason 4:37.44(1) Father Diamond Invitational 01/10/15
  20 Poiesz, Kaitlin FR-1 La Salle 4:37.51 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  21 Gomell, Annika SR-4 Saint Louis 4:37.79 SLU Kickoff 03/20/15
  22 Sears, Sarah FR-1 Davidson 4:37.93 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  23 Delsignore, Jenny SO-2 Duquesne 4:38.03 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/18/15
  24 Solano, Cayleigh SR-4 La Salle 4:38.30 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  25 Preschutti, Haley FR-1 Richmond 4:38.35 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gomell, Annika SR-4 Saint Louis 16:13.74 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
  2 Sachtleben, Bethany SR-4 George Mason 16:21.19 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  3 Osment, Erin SR-4 Davidson 16:32.86 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  4 Prentice, Jill SR-4 Richmond 16:39.64 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
  5 Delsignore, Jenny SO-2 Duquesne 16:45.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  6 Connell, Megan La Salle 16:56.85 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  7 Liebfreid, Isabel SR-4 Saint Louis 16:57.41 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  8 Snyder, Danica SR-4 Duquesne 16:59.44 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Mickle, Molly SR-4 La Salle 17:06.37 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  10 Hilliard, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:08.21 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 04/18/15
  11 Rowe, Hannah SR-4 George Washington 17:08.70 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  12 Thompson, Courtney FR-1 Richmond 17:13.23 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  13 Leonard, Emily FR-1 Dayton 17:16.07 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  14 Szekely, Morgan FR-1 La Salle 17:18.07 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  15 Burr, Jacqueline FR-1 Rhode Island 17:18.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 17:22.88 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  17 Hoefert, Jessica SR-4 Saint Louis 17:23.14 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  18 DiBiaso, Miranda FR-1 George Washington 17:30.94 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  19 Link, Courtney FR-1 Saint Louis 17:32.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
  20 Kolonich, Bailey George Mason 17:35.33 Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  21 Columbare, Lauren JR-3 Rhode Island 17:43.62 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  22 Cain, Shelby FR-1 Richmond 17:44.24 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  23 Cheeseman, Allison FR-1 Davidson 17:44.35 Raleigh Relays 03/27/15
  24 Hanley, Tara JR-3 Richmond 17:44.97 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  25 Anderson, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 17:47.45 Meyo Invitational 02/06/15

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Briscoe, Shavon SR-4 George Mason 13.32 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/28/15
  2 Richardson, Chantel SO-2 George Mason 13.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  3 Stroman, Alexis SR-4 VCU 13.94 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  4 Simone, Anna SR-4 Duquesne 14.02 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  5 Diggs, Deonna FR-1 George Mason 14.07 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  6 Renna, Emily JR-3 Rhode Island 14.29 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/24/15
  7 Charles, Kayla SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.31 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 14.34 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Mason, Georgia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.35 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Little, Irielle FR-1 VCU 14.49 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  11 Hoffman, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 14.60 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
  12 Patrolia, Meghan JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.61 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  13 Green, Brittany SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.75 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  14 Prevoteau, Louise SR-4 Duquesne 14.84 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  14 Harper, Amani SR-4 VCU 14.84 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  16 Soeder, Victoria FR-1 Duquesne 14.85 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  17 Marks, Ashleigh JR-3 Rhode Island 14.86 Brown Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Smith, De'Nisha SO-2 VCU 14.90 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  19 Lobaton, Karen JR-3 Rhode Island 14.97 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  20 Andre, Claudine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.33 Rider Invite 04/11/15
  21 McPherson, Kylie FR-1 Rhode Island 15.37 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/24/15
  21 Madison, Hannah SO-2 Rhode Island 15.37 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  23 Ramirez, Emely SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  24 Benninger, Gabriella FR-1 Duquesne 15.42 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  25 Montague, Liz FR-1 Richmond 15.49 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Simone, Anna SR-4 Duquesne 57.85 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/28/15
  2 Briscoe, Shavon SR-4 George Mason 1:00.31 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  3 Sharpe, Sommer FR-1 George Mason 1:00.38 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  4 Hayward, Dannah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.46 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  5 Prevoteau, Louise SR-4 Duquesne 1:01.49 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Stuart, Kristen SR-4 Fordham 1:01.64 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  7 Yaeger, Paige JR-3 Dayton 1:02.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 Coleman, Erika SO-2 VCU 1:02.52 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Deveau, Bridget FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.79 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  10 Nehl, Annegret FR-1 Duquesne 1:04.02 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/18/15
  11 Smith, De'Nisha SO-2 VCU 1:04.10 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  12 Young, Amber SR-4 Richmond 1:04.22 James Madison University Quad 04/18/15
  13 McPadden, Micaela SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.57 Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  14 Boerke, Jennifer FR-1 Fordham 1:04.91 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  15 Higgins, Melissa SR-4 Fordham 1:04.96 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  16 Toland, Stephanie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.26 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  17 Harper, Amani SR-4 VCU 1:05.96 Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  18 McPherson, Kylie FR-1 Rhode Island 1:07.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  19 Stroman, Alexis SR-4 VCU 1:08.13 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Rewick, Alexandra JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:11.03 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 04/18/15
  21 Mason-Sharma, Liberty FR-1 George Washington 1:12.64 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/17/15
  22 Wartman, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Louis 1:12.65 Big Blue Classic 2015 04/02/15
  23 Gifford, Sarah FR-1 Fordham 1:13.00 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Snyder, Danica SR-4 Duquesne 10:13.11 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  2 Palermo, Valerie SO-2 Duquesne 10:17.59 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  3 Tevnan, Brianna JR-3 Fordham 10:39.55 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  4 Delsignore, Jenny SO-2 Duquesne 10:52.50 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  5 Albers, Olivia JR-3 Dayton 10:56.83 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
  6 Sands, Colleen FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:02.05 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  7 North, Ariana SO-2 George Washington 11:14.33 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 Jenkins, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:26.69 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Givens, Lauren SR-4 George Mason 11:26.89 Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  10 Barrett, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:28.03 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 04/18/15
  11 Bailey, Kelly JR-3 Richmond 11:29.57 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  12 Fisher, Brittany FR-1 Dayton 11:38.55 Tiger Track Classic 2015 04/03/15
  13 Burke, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:49.49 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  14 Cramer, Courtney SR-4 La Salle 11:51.10 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  15 Leo, Stephanie FR-1 Fordham 11:53.55 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15
  16 Nathe, Madeline FR-1 Saint Louis 11:53.70 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  17 Nowak, Emma SO-2 Richmond 11:57.36 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  18 Webster, Helen FR-1 Davidson 12:29.80 Charlotte Invitational 04/17/15
  19 Sachtleben, Keri JR-3 George Mason 12:37.51 2015 Tribe Invitational 03/20/15
  20 Adams, Sophie FR-1 Saint Louis 12:38.16 SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  21 Adams, Ellie FR-1 Saint Louis 12:50.00 SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 VCU 3:37.73 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  2 George Mason 3:41.48 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  3 Rhode Island 3:41.59 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Duquesne 3:42.86 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:47.31 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Fordham 3:47.40 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  7 Richmond 3:51.88 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 Saint Louis 3:52.29 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 UMass Amherst 3:53.30 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Davidson 3:56.91 2015 Carolina Cup 04/22/15
  11 Dayton 4:07.30 Thundering Herd Invitational 01/30/15
  12 La Salle 4:08.89 Patriot Games 01/31/15
  13 George Washington 4:34.53 Patriot Games 01/31/15

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fordham 8:45.02 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Richmond 8:49.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  3 Saint Louis 8:49.42 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  4 La Salle 8:50.20 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  5 Davidson 8:50.79 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 UMass Amherst 8:56.54 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  7 VCU 9:02.89 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:06.54 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  9 George Mason 9:09.75 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  10 Duquesne 9:12.88 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  11 Rhode Island 9:14.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Dayton 9:20.34 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Maj, Rebecca SR-4 Dayton 5' 8" 1.73m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  2 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 5' 7.75" 1.72m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  3 Conley, Janel JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 7.25" 1.71m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 7" 1.70m Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  4 Watts, Talisha SR-4 George Mason 5' 7" 1.70m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Kline, Rachel SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  6 Solomon, Christina SO-2 VCU 5' 5.25" 1.66m Father Diamond Invitational 01/10/15
  6 Uhrich, Stephanie JR-3 Saint Louis 5' 5.25" 1.66m Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  9 Carey, Amiaya FR-1 VCU 5' 5" 1.65m 2015 Liberty Open 01/16/15
  9 Witt, Julia FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 5" 1.65m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Prevoteau, Louise SR-4 Duquesne 5' 5" 1.65m Youngstown St. National Invite 02/06/15
  9 Fulgham, Sarah SR-4 VCU 5' 5" 1.65m 2015 Liberty Open 01/16/15
  13 Ramirez, Emely SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 3" 1.60m Rider Invite 04/11/15
  13 Rittelmann, Paige JR-3 Duquesne 5' 3" 1.60m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  13 Osborne, Katharine JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 3" 1.60m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  13 Briscoe, Shavon SR-4 George Mason 5' 3" 1.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  17 Madison, Hannah SO-2 Rhode Island 5' 2.5" 1.59m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Charles, Kayla SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  19 Hector, Keiko SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 1.75" 1.57m 20th Annual URI Pentathlon 12/05/14
  20 Hannan, Isolde JR-3 Dayton 5' 1" 1.55m Bowling Green State Univ. - Tom Wright Open 01/23/15
  20 Garcia, Katy SR-4 Dayton 5' 1" 1.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Deveau, Bridget FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 1" 1.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Bell, Nicole FR-1 Duquesne 5' 1" 1.55m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  20 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 5' 1" 1.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Timko, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 5' 1" 1.55m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Horton, Lindsay JR-3 George Mason 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  2 DeMange, Ashley SR-4 Dayton 12' 9.5" 3.90m Thundering Herd Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Frischmann, Leah FR-1 Dayton 12' 8" 3.86m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
  3 Pickford, Kaylan SR-4 Rhode Island 12' 8" 3.86m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  5 Manfredi, Karleigh JR-3 Rhode Island 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  6 Sekoll, Amber SO-2 Rhode Island 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  7 Kaiser, Megann SR-4 George Mason 11' 9.75" 3.60m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  8 Uhrich, Stephanie JR-3 Saint Louis 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2015 Indiana University Relays 01/30/15
  8 Bierly, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 11' 7.75" 3.55m NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  10 Marshall, Molly SR-4 Davidson 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Clark, Hayley FR-1 Dayton 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Timko, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  13 Comstock, Megan FR-1 Davidson 11' 4.5" 3.47m 2015 Carolina Cup 04/22/15
  14 Hautamaa, Stephanie FR-1 Davidson 11' 3.75" 3.45m Charlotte Invitational 04/17/15
  14 Gabriele, Katherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 11' 3.75" 3.45m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  14 Garnard, Shelby FR-1 George Mason 11' 3.75" 3.45m Virginia Tech Invitational 01/16/15
  17 Folsom, Lindsey SO-2 Rhode Island 11' 1.75" 3.40m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Hinton, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 10' 11.75" 3.35m Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Fowler, Karlee FR-1 Rhode Island 10' 11.75" 3.35m Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  20 Ginsberg, Jenna SO-2 Saint Louis 10' 8" 3.25m SLU Kickoff 03/20/15
  21 Busch, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 10' 6.75" 3.22m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  22 Eisenberg, Lynne SO-2 George Mason 10' 6" 3.20m Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Jones, D'aysa FR-1 VCU 10' 6" 3.20m 2015 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/27/15
  24 Thornbury, Jessica FR-1 Dayton 10' 2" 3.10m Redhawk Invitational 04/25/15
  25 Hadobas, Callie JR-3 Saint Louis 10' 0.75" 3.07m Big Blue Classic 2015 04/02/15

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Francis, Janel JR-3 Richmond 20' 2.25" 6.15m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  2 Peter, Carina JR-3 VCU 19' 5.5" 5.93m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  3 Palmer, Ashley SR-4 UMass Amherst 19' 5.25" 5.92m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  4 Richardson, Chantel SO-2 George Mason 19' 1.5" 5.83m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  5 Fulgham, Sarah SR-4 VCU 19' 1.25" 5.82m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Kromko, Courtney SR-4 UMass Amherst 18' 10.75" 5.76m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  7 Andre, Claudine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18' 10.5" 5.75m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  8 Prevoteau, Louise SR-4 Duquesne 18' 9.75" 5.73m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 18' 8.5" 5.70m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 Becattini, Gabby SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18' 8" 5.69m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  11 Stoyle, Rebecca SR-4 UMass Amherst 18' 5.75" 5.63m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  12 Jackson, Amber SO-2 La Salle 18' 5" 5.61m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
  13 Yarshen, Taylor SR-4 Duquesne 18' 3" 5.56m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/18/15
  14 Hill, Briana SO-2 George Mason 18' 2.25" 5.54m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  15 Conley, Janel JR-3 Rhode Island 18' 1.75" 5.53m NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  16 Briscoe, Shavon SR-4 George Mason 18' 0.25" 5.49m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  17 Charles, Kayla SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 9.5" 5.42m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  17 Brown, Nhautrey SO-2 George Mason 17' 9.5" 5.42m Father Diamond Invitational 01/10/15
  17 Polaski, Kati SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 9.5" 5.42m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Edwards, Camille SR-4 UMass Amherst 17' 9" 5.41m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  21 Riethman, Sydney JR-3 Dayton 17' 8.75" 5.40m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  21 Montague, Liz FR-1 Richmond 17' 8.75" 5.40m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  23 Smith, De'Nisha SO-2 VCU 17' 8.25" 5.39m Hokie Invitational 01/23/15
  24 Deveau, Bridget FR-1 UMass Amherst 17' 7" 5.36m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  25 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 17' 6.25" 5.34m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Brown, Nhautrey SO-2 George Mason 41' 10" 12.75m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  2 Stoyle, Rebecca SR-4 UMass Amherst 41' 1.5" 12.53m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  3 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 40' 4.75" 12.31m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/15
  4 Kromko, Courtney SR-4 UMass Amherst 39' 9.75" 12.13m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  5 Peter, Carina JR-3 VCU 39' 8.5" 12.10m Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  6 Montague, Liz FR-1 Richmond 39' 5" 12.01m James Madison University Quad 04/18/15
  7 Jean, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 39' 0.25" 11.89m VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15
  8 Palmer, Ashley SR-4 UMass Amherst 38' 11.75" 11.88m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Becattini, Gabby SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38' 6.25" 11.74m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  10 Francis, Janel JR-3 Richmond 38' 4.25" 11.69m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  11 Yarshen, Taylor SR-4 Duquesne 37' 11.5" 11.57m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  12 McCormick, Taylor FR-1 VCU 37' 10.5" 11.54m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  13 Mosley, Junei SO-2 George Mason 37' 10" 11.53m Patriot Games 01/31/15
  14 Lackey, Jasmine FR-1 VCU 37' 9.5" 11.52m Hokie Invitational 01/23/15
  15 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 37' 8.5" 11.49m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Benninger, Gabriella FR-1 Duquesne 37' 5.25" 11.41m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  17 Polaski, Kati SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  18 Andre, Claudine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36' 5.5" 11.11m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
  19 Czerapowicz, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 36' 3.5" 11.06m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  20 Crawley, Briana SO-2 VCU 36' 2.75" 11.04m 2015 Liberty Open 01/16/15
  21 Frost, Lexis JR-3 Duquesne 35' 7.75" 10.86m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  22 Jackson, Amber SO-2 La Salle 35' 7.25" 10.85m Rider Invite 04/11/15
  23 Wignot, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 35' 5.25" 10.80m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  24 Soeder, Victoria FR-1 Duquesne 35' 0.25" 10.67m YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  25 Crawley, Aarynn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34' 9" 10.59m Princeton Women's Quad Meet 01/09/15

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Rossi, Jenni FR-1 Dayton 46' 11.5" 14.31m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  2 Reese, Erin FR-1 Dayton 46' 2.75" 14.09m Redhawk Invitational 04/25/15
  3 Ratchford, Briana JR-3 VCU 46' 0.75" 14.04m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  4 Nelson, Miranda SR-4 Dayton 44' 9.5" 13.65m Bowling Green State Univ. - Tom Wright Open 01/23/15
  5 Neves, Katja SO-2 Rhode Island 44' 6.25" 13.57m 2015 Sorlien Invitational 01/24/15
  6 Eason, Jessica SR-4 Rhode Island 44' 2" 13.46m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  7 Riseborough, Margaret SO-2 UMass Amherst 43' 3.75" 13.20m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  8 Smith, Michaela FR-1 Rhode Island 43' 3" 13.18m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  9 Fustos, Sophia FR-1 Duquesne 42' 6" 12.95m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/18/15
  10 Fyalkowski, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 41' 9.25" 12.73m Youngstown St. National Invite 02/06/15
  11 Fearing, Alexa JR-3 UMass Amherst 40' 5" 12.32m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Jefko, Jasmine FR-1 Saint Louis 40' 4.25" 12.30m Big Blue Classic 2015 04/02/15
  13 Sepanski, Sarah FR-1 Dayton 40' 0.75" 12.21m Redhawk Invitational 04/25/15
  14 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR-3 George Mason 40' 0.5" 12.20m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  15 Irmer, Nathalie SO-2 UMass Amherst 39' 6" 12.04m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  16 Williams, Latasha FR-1 VCU 39' 0.5" 11.90m Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  17 Wagner, Sara JR-3 UMass Amherst 38' 11.5" 11.87m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  18 Chilcoat, Betsy FR-1 George Mason 38' 7" 11.76m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15
  19 Melton, Arianna FR-1 George Mason 38' 5.5" 11.72m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Murray, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 38' 3.25" 11.66m Gibson Invitational 04/16/15
  21 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 37' 3.75" 11.37m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  22 Peterson, Rachel FR-1 Rhode Island 36' 10.5" 11.24m Brown Invitational 04/11/15
  23 Deveau, Bridget FR-1 UMass Amherst 36' 5.5" 11.11m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  24 Conley, Janel JR-3 Rhode Island 35' 11.5" 10.96m Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  25 Gage, Kamaria FR-1 Saint Louis 35' 2" 10.72m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/21/15

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR-3 George Mason 170' 2" 51.87m 2015 Penn Relays 04/23/15
  2 O'Rourke, Denise FR-1 VCU 162' 9" 49.61m Virginia Challenge 04/17/15
  3 Reese, Erin FR-1 Dayton 147' 9" 45.04m All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  4 Weeman, Aly SR-4 Dayton 137' 6" 41.92m All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  5 Neves, Katja SO-2 Rhode Island 137' 0" 41.77m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  6 Smith, Michaela FR-1 Rhode Island 130' 10" 39.87m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/24/15
  7 Muniz, Emily JR-3 George Mason 130' 0" 39.62m VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15
  8 Roberts, Jada JR-3 VCU 128' 1" 39.05m Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  9 Fustos, Sophia FR-1 Duquesne 126' 6" 38.56m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  10 Gage, Kamaria FR-1 Saint Louis 123' 8" 37.69m SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  11 Rossi, Jenni FR-1 Dayton 120' 4" 36.67m Gibson Invitational 04/16/15
  12 Irmer, Nathalie SO-2 UMass Amherst 118' 4" 36.07m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  13 Wagner, Sara JR-3 UMass Amherst 116' 7" 35.53m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  14 Chilcoat, Betsy George Mason 115' 3" 35.12m Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  15 Riseborough, Margaret SO-2 UMass Amherst 114' 3" 34.82m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  16 Fearing, Alexa JR-3 UMass Amherst 110' 7" 33.70m Holy Cross Invitational 2015 04/18/15
  17 Swartz, Leah FR-1 Duquesne 109' 9" 33.46m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  18 Peterson, Rachel FR-1 Rhode Island 108' 11" 33.20m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/24/15
  19 Murray, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 106' 3" 32.38m Big Blue Classic 2015 04/02/15
  20 McCune, Miranda FR-1 Duquesne 101' 2" 30.85m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  21 Jefko, Jasmine FR-1 Saint Louis 100' 8" 30.69m SLU Kickoff 03/20/15
  22 Fyalkowski, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 98' 8" 30.07m 2015 Cal U Early Bird 03/21/15
  23 McGonigle, Alena JR-3 Richmond 93' 5" 28.48m James Madison University Quad 04/18/15
  24 Hart, Caitlin SR-4 Fordham 93' 1" 28.37m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weeman, Aly SR-4 Dayton 192' 2" 58.57m Tiger Track Classic 2015 04/03/15
  2 Reese, Erin FR-1 Dayton 172' 5" 52.55m All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  3 Janes, Grace JR-3 Rhode Island 165' 7" 50.46m Mark Young Invitational 04/18/15
  4 Muniz, Emily George Mason 163' 7" 49.87m Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  5 Nelson, Miranda SR-4 Dayton 159' 1" 48.49m All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  6 Moreino, Aysha JR-3 Rhode Island 155' 7" 47.42m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/24/15
  7 Wagner, Sara JR-3 UMass Amherst 153' 4" 46.74m UMass Women's Minuteman Track Meet 04/03/15
  8 Melton, Arianna George Mason 152' 7" 46.51m Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  9 Hale, Haley George Mason 151' 9" 46.26m Larry Ellis (College) 04/17/15
  10 Roberts, Jada JR-3 VCU 149' 2" 45.46m 2015 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/03/15
  11 Dufault, Maggie SO-2 Rhode Island 145' 9" 44.43m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  12 Depaola, Alyse SO-2 Duquesne 143' 4" 43.68m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/18/15
  13 Vadis, Manuela JR-3 Rhode Island 143' 2" 43.64m Brown Invitational 04/11/15
  14 Gage, Kamaria FR-1 Saint Louis 140' 1" 42.69m SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  15 Rossi, Jenni FR-1 Dayton 139' 7" 42.54m Gibson Invitational 04/16/15
  16 Fyalkowski, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 136' 8" 41.65m Saint Francis University Red Flash Open 04/25/15
  17 Gentry, Julianne JR-3 VCU 134' 11" 41.13m New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/17/15
  18 Riseborough, Margaret SO-2 UMass Amherst 134' 8" 41.06m UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2015 04/25/15
  19 Fearing, Alexa JR-3 UMass Amherst 132' 5" 40.37m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  20 Murray, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 124' 7" 37.98m SLU Billiken Invite 04/10/15
  21 Banks, Ashleigh SO-2 VCU 123' 4" 37.60m New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/17/15
  21 Fustos, Sophia FR-1 Duquesne 123' 4" 37.60m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  23 Jefko, Jasmine FR-1 Saint Louis 121' 10" 37.15m Gibson Invitational 04/16/15
  24 Irmer, Nathalie SO-2 UMass Amherst 119' 10" 36.53m UMass Women's Minuteman Track Meet 04/03/15
  25 Hart, Caitlin SR-4 Fordham 108' 0" 32.92m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Franzosa, Julia JR-3 Duquesne 140' 8" 42.88m 10th Annual Gator Invitational 05/08/15
  2 Robinson, Emma JR-3 UMass Amherst 139' 9" 42.59m NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  3 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 138' 5" 42.20m Raleigh Relays 03/27/15
  4 Garnand, Shelby FR-1 George Mason 133' 4" 40.64m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  5 Ratchford, Briana JR-3 VCU 132' 10" 40.50m VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15
  6 Deveau, Bridget FR-1 UMass Amherst 129' 5" 39.46m NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  7 Sepanski, Sarah FR-1 Dayton 124' 3" 37.88m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 03/28/15
  8 Belt, Lucy FR-1 UMass Amherst 118' 4" 36.06m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  9 Erdely, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 115' 9" 35.28m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  10 DePaola, Alyse SO-2 Duquesne 115' 2" 35.10m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  11 Anderson, Jenna FR-1 VCU 115' 1" 35.07m New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/17/15
  12 Moylan, Kiersten SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 114' 9" 34.98m Lehigh Games 04/25/15
  13 Madison, Hannah SO-2 Rhode Island 112' 3" 34.21m NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  14 Moreino, Aysha JR-3 Rhode Island 110' 5" 33.65m Brown Invitational 04/11/15
  15 Garcia, Katy SR-4 Dayton 104' 5" 31.82m All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  15 Hart, Caitlin SR-4 Fordham 104' 5" 31.82m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/18/15
  17 Benninger, Gabriella FR-1 Duquesne 103' 11" 31.68m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/18/15
  18 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR-3 George Mason 100' 6" 30.63m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  19 Melton, Arianna FR-1 George Mason 98' 3" 29.96m 2015 Colonial Relays 04/02/15
  20 Savoie, Michelle JR-3 Rhode Island 90' 9" 27.67m NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship 05/07/15
  21 Witt, Julia FR-1 UMass Amherst 89' 2" 27.17m Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 04/15/15
  22 Fowler, Karlee FR-1 Rhode Island 79' 1" 24.10m UMass Women's Minuteman Track Meet 04/03/15
  23 Soeder, Victoria FR-1 Duquesne 78' 2" 23.84m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02/15
  24 Eisenberg, Lynne SO-2 George Mason 76' 1" 23.19m Mason Spring Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Harper, Amani SR-4 VCU 75' 3" 22.94m VCU Ram Invite 03/21/15