The Summit League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reis-Herron, Joseph JR-3 Oral Roberts 10.47 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
2 Williams, Gawain FR-1 South Dakota 10.49 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Akerele, Omeiza FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.60 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
4 Kilpatrick, Justin SR-4 Western Illinois 10.61 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Levy, Xavier SO-2 Western Illinois 10.69 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Thony, Jack FR-1 South Dakota 10.70 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
7 Arnold, Bo SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.73 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Chihambakwe, Raphael SO-2 Oral Roberts 10.82 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Kennedy, LeAndre JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.84 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Younkin, Tyler JR-3 Western Illinois 10.93 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Morrow, Charles SO-2 Western Illinois 10.95 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Schroeder, Zach FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.99 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Belhaj, Adam JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.01 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Charles, Marcus FR-1 Western Illinois 11.07 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
15 Anderson, Tayler FR-1 South Dakota 11.08 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Bailey, De'Maine SO-2 Western Illinois 11.11 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 11.14 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
18 Kenny, Dru FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Magwood, Micah FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.19 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
20 Bednar, Joe SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.23 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
21 Wieneke, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.24 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
22 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 11.34 Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
22 Husman, Marc SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
24 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 11.36 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
25 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota State 11.38 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carper, Carly JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.49 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Williams, Tamaira JR-3 Oral Roberts 11.63 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Huschle, Analisa JR-3 South Dakota 11.86 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 11.92 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
5 Black, Jazzelena JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.98 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Burnett, Kirsten SO-2 Oral Roberts 11.99 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Kaine, Dustlynn FR-1 North Dakota State 12.18 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Hilliard, Cameron FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.25 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
9 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 12.28 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Armstrong, Terri SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 12.29 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Woods, Sierra JR-3 Western Illinois 12.30 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
12 Odegaard, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.34 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
13 Grommesh, Gabrielle FR-1 North Dakota State 12.42 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
14 Jackson, Kayla FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.45 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
14 Watson, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 12.45 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
16 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.55 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
17 Ireland, Brooke FR-1 South Dakota 12.56 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
18 Horacek, Payton FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 12.64 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Kott, Ravan SO-2 South Dakota 12.68 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
20 Liske, Nicole SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 12.81 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 Fowler, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 12.85 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
22 Bruenjes, Christina SO-2 North Dakota State 12.90 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
23 Viland, Megan SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.92 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
24 Roberts, Asher FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.94 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
25 Albrecht, Courtney SO-2 South Dakota 12.95 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Levy, Xavier SO-2 Western Illinois 21.07 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
2 Hicks, D'Khari SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.08 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Akerele, Omeiza FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.33 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
4 Skhosana, Sonwabiso FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.34 @ Texas Tech Outdoor Open Apr 3, 2015
5 Kilpatrick, Justin SR-4 Western Illinois 21.39 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Jochim, Landon FR-1 North Dakota State 21.43 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
7 Chihambakwe, Raphael SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.53 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Schroeder, Zach FR-1 South Dakota St. 21.62 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
9 Younkin, Tyler JR-3 Western Illinois 21.66 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Williams, Gawain FR-1 South Dakota 21.78 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
11 Reis-Herron, Joseph JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.91 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
12 Morrow, Charles SO-2 Western Illinois 21.95 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
13 Thony, Jack FR-1 South Dakota 21.99 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
14 Belhaj, Adam JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.01 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
15 Bernard, Lukas SR-4 South Dakota 22.02 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
16 Wieneke, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.12 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
17 Charles, Marcus FR-1 Western Illinois 22.14 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
18 Kenny, Dru FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.19 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 DeLong, Wesley SO-2 North Dakota State 22.23 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
20 Halverson, Adam SR-4 South Dakota St. 22.32 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 McKittrick, Parker JR-3 North Dakota State 22.37 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 Arnold, Bo SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.40 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
23 Bailey, De'Maine SO-2 Western Illinois 22.48 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
24 Johnson, Sam FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.59 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
25 Husman, Marc SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.76 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carper, Carly JR-3 South Dakota St. 23.82 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
2 Reynolds, Madison JR-3 Oral Roberts 23.85 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
3 Huschle, Analisa JR-3 South Dakota 23.95 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
4 Williams, Tamaira JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.38 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
5 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 24.42 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
6 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 24.47 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
7 Milbrath, Morgan SO-2 North Dakota State 24.62 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
8 Burnett, Kirsten SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.65 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
9 Odegaard, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota St. 24.71 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
10 Woods, Sierra JR-3 Western Illinois 24.77 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
11 Fritz, Gina SR-4 South Dakota St. 24.87 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Watson, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 24.92 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
13 Armstrong, Terri SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 25.09 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
14 Kaine, Dustlynn FR-1 North Dakota State 25.12 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
15 Hilliard, Cameron FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.19 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
16 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 25.22 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
17 Woods, Alexis FR-1 North Dakota State 25.23 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
18 Jackson, Kayla FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.34 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
19 Ireland, Brooke FR-1 South Dakota 25.42 Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
20 Grommesh, Gabrielle FR-1 North Dakota State 25.55 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
21 Vann, Myelle SR-4 Western Illinois 25.56 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
22 Patterson, Jacleen SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.61 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.63 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
24 White, Aaliyah SO-2 Western Illinois 25.65 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
25 Kott, Ravan SO-2 South Dakota 25.66 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skhosana, Sonwabiso FR-1 Oral Roberts 47.30 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
2 Jochim, Landon FR-1 North Dakota State 47.58 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
3 Hicks, D'Khari SO-2 Oral Roberts 47.85 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Bernard, Lukas SR-4 South Dakota 47.89 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
5 Akerele, Omeiza FR-1 Oral Roberts 48.15 Kansas Relays Apr 15, 2015
6 Husman, Marc SO-2 South Dakota St. 48.56 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
7 Belhaj, Adam JR-3 South Dakota St. 48.61 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Bedard, Matt FR-1 North Dakota State 48.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
9 DeLong, Wesley SO-2 North Dakota State 48.91 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
10 Johnson, Sam FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.17 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
11 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 49.32 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
12 Halverson, Adam SR-4 South Dakota St. 49.33 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
13 Kenny, Dru FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.35 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
14 Williams, Alex FR-1 South Dakota 49.66 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
15 Ingram, Daniel SO-2 Western Illinois 49.87 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
16 Warwick, Jonah SO-2 North Dakota State 49.89 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
17 Johnsen, Austin JR-3 South Dakota St. 50.02 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
18 Younkin, Tyler JR-3 Western Illinois 50.09 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
19 James, Kenneth FR-1 Oral Roberts 50.43 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
20 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 51.00 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
21 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 51.47 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
22 Bradford, John SR-4 Oral Roberts 51.90 @ Texas Tech Outdoor Open Apr 3, 2015
23 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 52.04 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
24 Kamenik, Tomas FR-1 South Dakota 52.25 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
25 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 52.36 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reynolds, Madison JR-3 Oral Roberts 53.54 @ Texas Tech Outdoor Open Apr 3, 2015
2 Milbrath, Morgan SO-2 North Dakota State 53.97 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Woods, Alexis FR-1 North Dakota State 55.23 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
4 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 55.43 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
5 Ireland, Brooke FR-1 South Dakota 55.75 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Watson, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 55.85 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Fritz, Gina SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.74 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 White, Aaliyah SO-2 Western Illinois 56.79 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
9 Patterson, Jacleen SO-2 South Dakota St. 57.00 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
10 Roberts, Asher FR-1 Oral Roberts 57.03 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Andrushko, Amy SO-2 North Dakota State 57.34 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Johnson, Alyssa SO-2 Western Illinois 57.88 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
13 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota State 57.95 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
14 Rhea, Katelyn FR-1 Western Illinois 58.18 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
15 Kott, Ravan SO-2 South Dakota 58.21 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
16 Fowler, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 58.36 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
17 Armstrong, Terri SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 58.38 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
18 McDonald, Jessica SR-4 South Dakota St. 58.39 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
19 Vann, Myelle SR-4 Western Illinois 58.48 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
20 Nyanfor, Regina FR-1 North Dakota State 58.80 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
21 McDonald, Kayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.92 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
22 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 59.14 Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 Weinandt, Rachel SR-4 South Dakota 59.14 Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
24 Thavenet, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 59.31 Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
25 Zarudnaya, Katarina SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 59.75 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dojiok, Mach SO-2 South Dakota 1:50.16 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Kassim, Ayub FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:51.15 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
3 Warwick, Jonah SO-2 North Dakota State 1:52.47 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
4 Bradford, John SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:52.57 Kansas Relays Apr 15, 2015
5 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 1:53.68 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
6 Schultz, Ben JR-3 North Dakota State 1:54.16 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
7 Lawton, Cal FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:54.17 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
8 Nielson, Stephen SR-4 South Dakota 1:54.43 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Jennings, Matthew SO-2 North Dakota State 1:54.50 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
10 Huseman, Taylor JR-3 South Dakota 1:54.59 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Slaba, Dylan JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:54.79 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
12 Swenson, Ryan JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:54.83 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
13 Johnsen, Austin JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:56.50 Drake Alternative Apr 25, 2015
14 Wilson, Matt FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:56.96 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
15 Hisquierdo, Blayne SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:57.01 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
16 Pettit, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:57.46 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
17 VanKeulen, Grant JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:58.22 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
18 Jongeling, Duane FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:58.58 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
19 Degree, Lucas SR-4 North Dakota State 1:58.80 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
20 Hamm, Austin SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:00.27 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
21 Westfall, Nathan SR-4 IUPUI 2:00.70 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
22 DeAustin, Chad SO-2 North Dakota State 2:01.48 Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
23 Thomas, Darius FR-1 Western Illinois 2:01.96 Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
24 Witt, Brennan FR-1 North Dakota State 2:02.61 Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
25 Ahmad, Tariq SR-4 Western Illinois 2:02.95 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Teschuk, Erin JR-3 North Dakota State 2:06.16 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
2 Andrushko, Amy SO-2 North Dakota State 2:08.18 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Beard, Brittany SO-2 IPFW 2:10.25 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Guibert, Jenny SO-2 North Dakota State 2:10.29 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
5 Schmidt, Nicole SO-2 South Dakota 2:10.48 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
6 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 2:10.64 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Zarudnaya, Katarina SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:10.69 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Johnson, Alyssa SO-2 Western Illinois 2:11.42 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Reese, Omega FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:12.16 Kansas Relays Apr 15, 2015
10 Weinandt, Rachel SR-4 South Dakota 2:12.81 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Dykstra, Renae FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:13.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Thavenet, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 2:13.48 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
13 Shady, Marisa SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:13.70 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
14 Eibs, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:14.39 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Konkol, Karley JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:14.40 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Kildow, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:14.66 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Link, Sierra FR-1 North Dakota State 2:14.80 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
18 Montileaux, Lindsey SR-4 South Dakota 2:15.32 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
19 Shady, Marisa South Dakota St. 2:15.94 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
20 Eibs, Jessica South Dakota St. 2:16.18 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
21 Osterhout , Lauren FR-1 IUPUI 2:16.70 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
22 Bork, Sydney SO-2 North Dakota State 2:16.75 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
23 Whidden , Mindy FR-1 IUPUI 2:17.07 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
24 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota State 2:17.14 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
25 Sabotin, Kayla FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:17.34 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 3:47.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Dojiok, Mach SO-2 South Dakota 3:51.99 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
3 Haase, Brant JR-3 South Dakota 3:53.85 Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
4 Degree, Lucas SR-4 North Dakota State 3:54.90 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
5 Breedlove, Jeremy FR-1 IUPUI 3:55.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
6 Allen, Isaac JR-3 South Dakota 3:56.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
7 Dubbs, Dakota JR-3 IUPUI 3:57.16 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
8 Sage, Brendan SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:58.07 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Zielinski, Joey SO-2 IUPUI 3:58.13 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
10 Nielson, Stephen SR-4 South Dakota 3:58.17 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Gilbertson, Brant FR-1 North Dakota State 3:58.23 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Skime, Brendan JR-3 North Dakota State 3:58.52 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Ohlman, Tom SR-4 IUPUI 3:58.58 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
14 Jennings, Matthew SO-2 North Dakota State 3:58.69 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
15 White, Isaiah FR-1 IUPUI 3:59.03 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Westfall, Nathan SR-4 IUPUI 3:59.17 Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
17 Hubner, Mitch JR-3 IUPUI 3:59.30 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Kelly, Brett SR-4 North Dakota State 3:59.87 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
19 Pettit, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:00.27 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
20 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 4:00.47 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
21 VanKeulen, Grant JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:01.16 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
22 Hamm, Austin SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:01.70 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
23 Lozano, Miguel JR-3 IUPUI 4:03.15 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Kassim, Ayub FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:03.66 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
25 Slaba, Dylan JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:04.06 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Teschuk, Erin JR-3 North Dakota State 4:17.10 Stanford Invitational Apr 3, 2015
2 Van Beek, Maddie SR-4 North Dakota State 4:20.98 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 4:22.62 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
4 Zarudnaya, Katarina SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 4:29.10 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Beard, Brittany SO-2 IPFW 4:31.32 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Schmidt, Nicole SO-2 South Dakota 4:32.13 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
7 Konkol, Karley JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:32.23 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
8 Eibs, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:32.87 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
9 Kildow, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 4:33.12 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 4:33.12 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
11 Janssen, Taylor SO-2 North Dakota State 4:36.52 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
12 West, Megan SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:37.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Strait, Lindsey SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:38.64 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
14 Guibert, Jenny SO-2 North Dakota State 4:42.12 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
15 Guzman, Valeria SO-2 IUPUI 4:42.33 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Link, Sierra FR-1 North Dakota State 4:42.96 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
17 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:43.85 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
18 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 4:43.92 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
19 Anderson, Samantha JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:44.06 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
20 Whidden , Mindy FR-1 IUPUI 4:44.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
21 West, Megan South Dakota St. 4:45.45 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
22 Joyce, Lindsay FR-1 South Dakota 4:46.25 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
23 Dykstra, Renae FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:46.32 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
24 Feldman, Jessica SO-2 South Dakota 4:46.72 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
25 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 4:46.78 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haase, Brant JR-3 South Dakota 14:27.40 2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2015
2 Chapman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 14:30.03 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
3 Degree, Lucas SR-4 North Dakota State 14:30.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Dubbs, Dakota JR-3 IUPUI 14:35.98 Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
5 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 14:44.08 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Ohlman, Tom SR-4 IUPUI 14:44.38 Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
7 Pruett, Damon SO-2 IUPUI 14:45.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
8 Kinsley, Kipp SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:49.48 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
9 Kelly, Brett SR-4 North Dakota State 14:52.35 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Breedlove, Jeremy FR-1 IUPUI 14:54.96 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
11 Ragains, Pryce SR-4 IUPUI 14:57.82 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
12 Lozano, Miguel JR-3 IUPUI 15:03.67 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
13 Kraft, Drew SR-4 South Dakota St. 15:07.80 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
14 Zielinski, Joey SO-2 IUPUI 15:08.47 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
15 Capra, Trevor SO-2 South Dakota St. 15:08.94 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Tebeje, Sammy SO-2 IUPUI 15:10.04 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
17 Branick, Connor SO-2 South Dakota St. 15:11.68 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
18 Allen, Isaac JR-3 South Dakota 15:16.31 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Joyce, Martin SR-4 North Dakota State 15:17.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Kelly, Ryan SR-4 IUPUI 15:17.64 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
21 White, Isaiah FR-1 IUPUI 15:21.85 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
22 Capra, Trevor South Dakota St. 15:24.95 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
23 Wojdyla, Ryan SR-4 Western Illinois 15:25.36 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
24 Zmija, Max JR-3 IUPUI 15:25.90 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
25 Skime, Brendan JR-3 North Dakota State 15:26.57 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Beek, Maddie SR-4 North Dakota State 16:06.47 Stanford Invitational Apr 3, 2015
2 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 16:16.48 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 16:36.74 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Kildow, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 17:00.19 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
5 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:03.05 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
6 Janssen, Taylor SO-2 North Dakota State 17:04.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 17:07.88 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
8 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 17:09.05 2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2015
9 Neubert, Courtney SR-4 South Dakota St. 17:23.56 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
10 Suhr, Alex SR-4 South Dakota St. 17:29.84 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
11 Peterson, Heidi SR-4 North Dakota State 17:37.98 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
12 Anderson, Samantha JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:41.57 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
13 Anderson, Kirsten SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:46.64 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
14 Hanaway, Jordan SR-4 IUPUI 17:48.36 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
15 Lachowitzer, Tarin SO-2 North Dakota State 17:55.70 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
16 Brooks, Leah JR-3 IUPUI 18:04.36 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
17 Watson, Samantha SR-4 Oral Roberts 18:11.62 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
18 Gutierrez, Perla JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 18:14.56 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Fensler, Brittany FR-1 IPFW 18:18.46 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays Apr 23, 2015
20 Emery, Jennifer SO-2 IUPUI 18:20.83 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
21 Rogers, Kristin SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 18:22.48 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
22 Fensler, Breanna FR-1 IPFW 18:23.30 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
23 Garcia, Karo JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 18:25.33 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
24 Hunt, Lexi JR-3 IUPUI 18:25.75 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
25 Konow , Marina FR-1 IUPUI 18:26.27 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 30:08.46 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Lozano, Miguel JR-3 IUPUI 30:14.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
3 Zielinski, Joey SO-2 IUPUI 30:23.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Pruett, Damon SO-2 IUPUI 30:25.15 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Haase, Brant JR-3 South Dakota 30:27.57 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Capra, Trevor SO-2 South Dakota St. 30:36.00 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
7 Joyce, Martin SR-4 North Dakota State 30:57.58 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
8 Ohlman, Tom SR-4 IUPUI 31:05.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
9 Branick, Connor SO-2 South Dakota St. 31:36.47 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Wojdyla, Ryan SR-4 Western Illinois 31:45.91 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Zmija, Max JR-3 IUPUI 32:01.17 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
12 Masey, Ryan SR-4 Oral Roberts 32:07.49 Kansas Relays Apr 15, 2015
13 Ragains, Pryce SR-4 IUPUI 32:11.21 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
14 Guth, Adam FR-1 IUPUI 32:15.57 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
15 Harper, Jonathan JR-3 Oral Roberts 32:17.46 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Breyer, Aaron FR-1 South Dakota 32:25.57 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
17 Behrmann, David FR-1 IUPUI 32:31.13 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
18 Cowman, Brice FR-1 South Dakota 32:42.98 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
19 Kinsley, Kipp SO-2 South Dakota St. 32:45.05 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
20 Kelly, Ryan SR-4 IUPUI 33:19.06 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
21 Schilmoeller, Matthew FR-1 South Dakota 33:48.14 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 34:12.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 34:54.45 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 22, 2015
3 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 35:36.13 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 35:50.17 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
5 Neubert, Courtney SR-4 South Dakota St. 36:15.60 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
6 Peterson, Heidi SR-4 North Dakota State 37:02.41 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Hanaway, Jordan SR-4 IUPUI 37:46.04 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
8 Rogers, Kristin SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 38:09.39 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Wetzstein, Erin FR-1 South Dakota 38:19.66 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Feldman, Jessica SO-2 South Dakota 38:48.97 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Kaster, Kate SO-2 South Dakota 38:50.37 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
12 Garcia, Karo JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 38:51.14 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Emery, Jennifer SO-2 IUPUI 38:52.49 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays Apr 23, 2015
14 Gutierrez, Perla JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 39:34.96 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
15 Bell, Andrea JR-3 IPFW 39:39.50 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
16 Steffen, Kristin SR-4 South Dakota 39:39.86 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
17 Bowers, Cheyanne JR-3 South Dakota St. 39:53.06 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
18 Kacer, Rachel SO-2 IPFW 39:58.90 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
19 Gensichen, Rosie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 40:33.56 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
20 Guenzler, Madison FR-1 Oral Roberts 40:53.85 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 Schmidt, Avery JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 41:37.67 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2015
22 Morris, Cheryl SO-2 IPFW 42:53.19 Golden Grizzly Duals Apr 11, 2015
23 Busch, Taylor FR-1 IPFW 44:16.22 Golden Grizzly Duals Apr 11, 2015

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hagedorn, Marissia SO-2 South Dakota St. 14.31 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
2 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota State 14.50 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Schreurs, Cailyn SO-2 South Dakota St. 14.56 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 14.59 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
5 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 South Dakota 14.84 Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
6 Beachy, Jaelin FR-1 North Dakota State 14.86 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Ahrens, Stephanie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 14.87 Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
8 Ervin, Molly SR-4 South Dakota 14.89 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.00 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Foltz, Lori JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.04 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 15.30 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Robinson, Celeste SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 15.57 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Gramer, Sandra FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.83 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
13 Moore, Kaylin SO-2 Oral Roberts 15.83 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
15 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota State 15.96 UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
16 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota State 16.03 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Buller, Maddie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 16.13 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
18 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 16.28 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
19 Garza, Gabrielle JR-3 Oral Roberts 16.36 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
19 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 16.36 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays Apr 23, 2015
21 Alexander, Amanda SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 16.54 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
22 Sullivan, Jordan JR-3 Western Illinois 16.67 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
23 Bernard, Brittany FR-1 Oral Roberts 16.93 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
24 Arendt, Darcy JR-3 Western Illinois 17.06 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
25 Terry, Olivia JR-3 Oral Roberts 17.08 Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Israel FR-1 Oral Roberts 14.25 Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
2 McKittrick, Parker JR-3 North Dakota State 14.26 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Hill, Erik SR-4 South Dakota 14.44 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 14.50 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota State 14.86 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 15.33 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Thomas, Josh SO-2 Western Illinois 15.39 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015
8 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 15.49 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
8 Priebe, Traxton JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.49 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Kamenik, Tomas FR-1 South Dakota 15.53 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 15.54 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Lentsch, Hank SO-2 South Dakota 15.60 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
13 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 15.81 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
14 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 15.82 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
15 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 16.23 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
16 Coykendall, Adam SR-4 North Dakota State 17.29 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 17.42 Wildcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
18 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 18.29 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Berg, Connor JR-3 South Dakota St. 18.37 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
19 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 18.37 Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kitching, Melissa JR-3 North Dakota State 58.65 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Milbrath, Morgan SO-2 North Dakota State 59.14 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
3 Heinze, Ashley SR-4 North Dakota State 59.37 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
4 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 1:00.62 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
5 Foltz, Lori JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:00.86 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Gramer, Sandra FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:01.74 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
7 White, Aaliyah SO-2 Western Illinois 1:02.92 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Hagedorn, Marissia SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:03.23 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Buller, Maddie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1:03.95 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Moore, Breanna SR-4 Western Illinois 1:04.27 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Ervin, Molly SR-4 South Dakota 1:04.57 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
12 Hill, Lauren SO-2 South Dakota 1:04.95 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
13 Glesinger, Madeline SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 1:05.36 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
14 Klein, Evelyn SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:05.45 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
15 Nida, Victoria SO-2 IPFW 1:05.55 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
16 Nelson, Kati JR-3 South Dakota 1:06.58 Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
17 Todhunter, Rachel SO-2 North Dakota State 1:06.65 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
18 Terry, Olivia JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:07.01 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 1:09.54 Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Simon, Miranda FR-1 North Dakota State 1:09.81 Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
21 Garza, Gabrielle JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:12.22 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
22 Bernard, Brittany FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:14.42 Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Teschuk, Erin JR-3 North Dakota State 9:42.15 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
2 Van Beek, Maddie SR-4 North Dakota State 9:54.42 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
3 West, Megan SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:32.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Janssen, Taylor SO-2 North Dakota State 10:39.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Suhr, Alex SR-4 South Dakota St. 10:49.82 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
6 Watson, Samantha SR-4 Oral Roberts 10:58.76 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
7 Anderson, Kirsten SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:59.80 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Mattingly, Amy SR-4 IUPUI 11:25.31 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
9 Hunt, Lexi JR-3 IUPUI 11:29.51 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Feyereisen, Emily SR-4 South Dakota 11:31.40 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
11 Mechels, Halie FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:37.17 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Campbell, Mandy SO-2 IUPUI 11:56.92 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Grimshaw, Lottie SO-2 South Dakota 12:01.66 Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
14 Strang, Sydney FR-1 IPFW 12:43.77 Golden Grizzly Duals Apr 11, 2015
15 Walters, Taylor FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:08.21 Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
16 Busch, Taylor FR-1 IPFW 14:15.43 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational Mar 26, 2015

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Koosman, Zach SO-2 South Dakota St. 2.10m 6' 10.75" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
2 Frank, Tyler SO-2 South Dakota 2.06m 6' 9" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
3 Muchichwa, Takudzwa FR-1 Oral Roberts 2.01m 6' 7" Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
3 Davis, Dejan FR-1 IUPUI 2.01m 6' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Henja, JJ FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.96m 6' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 1.96m 6' 5" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
5 Berg, Connor JR-3 South Dakota St. 1.96m 6' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Lentsch, Hank SO-2 South Dakota 1.95m 6' 4.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
9 Eastman, Jesse FR-1 North Dakota State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
9 Kashmark, Beau JR-3 North Dakota State 1.91m 6' 3.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Presley, Kaleb FR-1 Oral Roberts 1.91m 6' 3.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
12 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
14 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 1.86m 6' 1.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
15 Gasper, Joe South Dakota 1.85m 6' 0.75" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
16 Gasper, Joe FR-1 South Dakota 1.81m 5' 11.25" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
16 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 1.81m 5' 11.25" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
18 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
19 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 1.78m 5' 10" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
20 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 1.75m 5' 8.75" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
21 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 1.66m 5' 5.25" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
22 Coykendall, Adam SR-4 North Dakota State 1.62m 5' 3.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
23 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 1.53m 5' 0.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glisar, Megan SR-4 South Dakota 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2015
2 Wirth, Mary SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.79m 5' 10.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Ahrens, Stephanie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1.77m 5' 9.75" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
4 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
5 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota State 1.70m 5' 7" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
6 Everitt, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1.68m 5' 6" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
7 Derickson, Taryn SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 1.65m 5' 5" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
7 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.65m 5' 5" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
10 Christensen, Colette FR-1 South Dakota 1.61m 5' 3.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Schreurs, Cailyn SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Alexander, Amanda SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 1.59m 5' 2.5" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
13 Clark, Alexis FR-1 South Dakota 1.58m 5' 2.25" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
14 Arendt, Darcy JR-3 Western Illinois 1.57m 5' 1.75" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
15 Bruenjes, Christina SO-2 North Dakota State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
16 Brown, Ashley FR-1 IPFW 1.55m 5' 1" Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 1.54m 5' 0.5" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
17 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota State 1.54m 5' 0.5" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
19 Mack, Monique FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
19 Mechels, Halie FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
19 Quinlivan, Sarah FR-1 South Dakota 1.53m 5' 0.25" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
22 Marano, Kyley SO-2 IPFW 1.51m 4' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
22 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
24 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 1.50m 4' 11" Golden Grizzly Duals Apr 11, 2015
25 Beachy, Jaelin FR-1 North Dakota State 1.45m 4' 9" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 David, Jake FR-1 South Dakota 5.29m 17' 4.25" Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
2 Estala, Justin SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.26m 17' 3" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
3 Sarehkhani, Kevin SR-4 South Dakota 5.21m 17' 1" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
4 Chapman, Peter JR-3 South Dakota 5.20m 17' 0.75" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
5 Jorgensen, Erik JR-3 South Dakota 4.86m 15' 11.25" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
6 Schaefer, Nathaniel JR-3 South Dakota St. 4.83m 15' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 4.75m 15' 7" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
8 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 4.74m 15' 6.5" Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
9 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 4.70m 15' 5" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
10 Del Valle, Andres SO-2 Oral Roberts 4.66m 15' 3.5" Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
10 Drotts, Kevin FR-1 North Dakota State 4.66m 15' 3.5" Masanz Classic May 2, 2015
12 Rohn, Jared SR-4 Western Illinois 4.60m 15' 1" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
13 Morrison, Preston FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.55m 14' 11" Texas Tech Outdoor Open Apr 3, 2015
14 Weis, Nick SR-4 North Dakota State 4.47m 14' 8" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
15 Padesky, Jeff JR-3 Western Illinois 4.45m 14' 7.25" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
16 Platz, Alex SO-2 Western Illinois 4.38m 14' 4.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
18 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 4.13m 13' 6.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
20 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 4.05m 13' 3.5" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
21 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 4.00m 13' 1.5" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
22 Branick, Brennan FR-1 South Dakota St. 3.97m 13' 0.25" Drake Alternative Apr 25, 2015
23 Dauer, Colton FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.95m 12' 11.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
24 Ferreyro, David FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.65m 11' 11.75" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
25 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 3.23m 10' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkes, Hunter JR-3 South Dakota 4.24m 13' 11" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Brigham, Emily SO-2 South Dakota 4.15m 13' 7.25" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
3 Leiferman, Amy JR-3 South Dakota St. 4.06m 13' 3.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Meador, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Benke, Anna SO-2 North Dakota State 3.95m 12' 11.5" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
6 Maddox, Sierra FR-1 South Dakota 3.91m 12' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Stangl, Brittany JR-3 North Dakota State 3.91m 12' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Noga, Janelle JR-3 South Dakota 3.80m 12' 5.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
8 Aune, Madeline FR-1 South Dakota 3.80m 12' 5.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
10 Gietzen, Lauren FR-1 North Dakota State 3.70m 12' 1.5" Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
11 McDonald, Brittany FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.65m 11' 11.75" Kansas Relays Apr 15, 2015
12 Trapp, Courtney SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
13 Amdahl, Logan SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.23m 10' 7" Drake Alternative Apr 25, 2015
14 Peterson, Amber FR-1 North Dakota State 3.22m 10' 6.75" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
15 Molitor, Elizabeth SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.05m 10' 0" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
16 Teel, Destiny FR-1 Oral Roberts 2.80m 9' 2.25" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
17 VanDiepenbos, Tori FR-1 IPFW 2.61m 8' 6.75" Golden Grizzly Duals Apr 11, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ary, Jeremiah JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.31m 23' 11.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 7.02m 23' 0.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 7.00m 22' 11.75" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
4 Presley, Kaleb FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.92m 22' 8.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
5 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota State 6.82m 22' 4.5" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
6 Henja, JJ FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.73m 22' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 6.73m 22' 1" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
8 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 6.65m 21' 10" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
9 Fitzsimmons, Connor JR-3 South Dakota 6.64m 21' 9.5" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
9 Anderson, Tayler FR-1 South Dakota 6.64m 21' 9.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 6.58m 21' 7.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
12 Cheeks, Cedric SR-4 Western Illinois 6.55m 21' 6" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
13 Sucher, Tyler SR-4 Western Illinois 6.49m 21' 3.5" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
14 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 6.32m 20' 9" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
14 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 6.32m 20' 9" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
16 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 6.31m 20' 8.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Curry, Amir FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.17m 20' 3" Rock Chalk Classic May 2, 2015
18 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 6.13m 20' 1.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
19 Schaefer, Ryan SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.01m 19' 8.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
20 Muchichwa, Takudzwa FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.84m 19' 2" Texas Tech Outdoor Open Apr 3, 2015
21 Coykendall, Adam SR-4 North Dakota State 5.61m 18' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
22 Ferreyro, David FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.28m 17' 4" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huschle, Analisa JR-3 South Dakota 6.09m 19' 11.75" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
2 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 6.08m 19' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Black, Jazzelena JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
4 Brigham, Emily SO-2 South Dakota 5.80m 19' 0.5" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
5 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota State 5.72m 18' 9.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
6 Carper, Carly JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.69m 18' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 5.64m 18' 6" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
8 Cannigan, Shanice FR-1 South Dakota 5.63m 18' 5.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Christon, Amaya FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.60m 18' 4.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
10 Henderson, Noni FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5.59m 18' 4.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Lahren, Allie SO-2 North Dakota State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
12 Flores, Alexis FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.56m 18' 3" Texas Tech Outdoor Open Apr 3, 2015
13 Odegaard, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota St. 5.52m 18' 1.5" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Shaw, Denneil SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5.50m 18' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Benke, Anna SO-2 North Dakota State 5.46m 17' 11" Masanz Classic May 2, 2015
16 Horacek, Payton FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5.44m 17' 10.25" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
17 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 5.41m 17' 9" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
18 Sheppard, Shelby FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.36m 17' 7" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
19 Liske, Nicole SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5.34m 17' 6.25" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
20 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 South Dakota St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 Camargo, Ana SR-4 Oral Roberts 5.31m 17' 5.25" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
22 Cottrell, Kiawna FR-1 IPFW 5.29m 17' 4.25" Crusader Open Apr 25, 2015
23 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota State 5.28m 17' 4" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
24 Everitt, Emily FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5.22m 17' 1.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2015
25 Jensen, Piper FR-1 North Dakota State 5.17m 16' 11.5" Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ary, Jeremiah JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.84m 48' 8.25" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
2 Cheeks, Cedric SR-4 Western Illinois 14.09m 46' 2.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Paarmann, Colin JR-3 North Dakota State 14.05m 46' 1.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Henja, JJ FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.84m 45' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Fitzsimmons, Connor JR-3 South Dakota 13.77m 45' 2.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Cutts, Kaylon SO-2 Western Illinois 13.69m 44' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Kashmark, Beau JR-3 North Dakota State 13.57m 44' 6.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Sucher, Tyler SR-4 Western Illinois 13.47m 44' 2.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Nichols, Brett FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.42m 44' 0.5" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
10 Koosman, Zach SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.23m 43' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 12.96m 42' 6.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Gasper, Joe South Dakota 12.82m 42' 0.75" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
13 Strickland, Brandan FR-1 North Dakota State 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
14 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 12.25m 40' 2.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 13.20m 43' 3.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Black, Jazzelena JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.73m 41' 9.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Camargo, Ana SR-4 Oral Roberts 12.38m 40' 7.5" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
4 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 South Dakota 12.22m 40' 1.25" CSULA 2015 Twilight Open Apr 16, 2015
5 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.03m 39' 5.75" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
6 Glisar, Megan SR-4 South Dakota 12.02m 39' 5.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Burnett, Kirsten SO-2 Oral Roberts 11.95m 39' 2.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Christensen, Colette FR-1 South Dakota 11.88m 38' 11.75" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
9 Lahren, Allie SO-2 North Dakota State 11.63m 38' 2" Masanz Classic May 2, 2015
10 Jensen, Piper FR-1 North Dakota State 11.52m 37' 9.5" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
11 Henderson, Noni FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 11.34m 37' 2.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
12 Shaw, Denneil SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
13 Bruenjes, Christina SO-2 North Dakota State 11.24m 36' 10.5" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
14 Flores, Alexis FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.16m 36' 7.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
15 Wirth, Mary SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.08m 36' 4.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Benke, Anna SO-2 North Dakota State 10.91m 35' 9.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Christon, Amaya FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.88m 35' 8.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
18 Wygant, Alexis SO-2 IPFW 10.36m 34' 0" Crusader Open Apr 25, 2015
19 Haines, Ali SR-4 South Dakota 10.15m 33' 3.75" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
20 Quinlivan, Sarah FR-1 South Dakota 10.11m 33' 2" Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
21 Peterson, Amber FR-1 North Dakota State 9.57m 31' 4.75" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
22 Haase, Emily SO-2 South Dakota 9.54m 31' 3.75" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Renner, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 18.67m 61' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
2 Otterdahl , Payton FR-1 North Dakota State 18.11m 59' 5" 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 22, 2015
3 Snyder, Cody SR-4 South Dakota 17.51m 57' 5.5" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
4 Berghuis, Brandt JR-3 North Dakota State 16.75m 54' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Schwarzkopf, Conrad SO-2 North Dakota State 16.71m 54' 10" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
6 Blasey, Brian SO-2 North Dakota State 16.10m 52' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Stroh, Steffan FR-1 North Dakota State 15.89m 52' 1.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Ganter, Greg FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.84m 51' 11.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Anderson, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 15.76m 51' 8.5" Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
10 Valind, Dustin SO-2 South Dakota 14.88m 48' 10" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
11 Bauers, Kevin JR-3 Western Illinois 14.78m 48' 6" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
12 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 12.95m 42' 6" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 11.77m 38' 7.5" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
14 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 11.60m 38' 0.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
15 Coykendall, Adam SR-4 North Dakota State 11.55m 37' 10.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 11.41m 37' 5.25" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
17 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 11.35m 37' 3" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
18 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 11.22m 36' 9.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 11.15m 36' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
20 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 10.79m 35' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 10.39m 34' 1.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
22 Jordan, Elisha FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.36m 34' 0" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015
23 Ferreyro, David FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.04m 26' 4.5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lesser, Emily SR-4 North Dakota State 16.51m 54' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
2 Pasiowitz, Courtney SO-2 North Dakota State 15.49m 50' 10" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
3 Waldner, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota 15.24m 50' 0" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
4 Laufenberg , Kelsey FR-1 North Dakota State 14.94m 49' 0.25" Al Cassell Relays Apr 25, 2015
5 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 14.67m 48' 1.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Thornton, Jordyn SO-2 North Dakota State 13.73m 45' 0.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Zanini, Silvia SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.52m 44' 4.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila JR-3 Western Illinois 13.46m 44' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Conlin, Amanda SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 13.24m 43' 5.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Sumption, Trisha SR-4 South Dakota St. 13.23m 43' 5" Wildcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
11 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 South Dakota 13.15m 43' 1.75" Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
12 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 12.23m 40' 1.5" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
13 Baker, Erica FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.22m 40' 1.25" Kansas Relays Apr 15, 2015
14 Smith, Abbi SO-2 Western Illinois 12.01m 39' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
15 Fuller, Mary-Bianca JR-3 Western Illinois 11.69m 38' 4.25" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
16 Alexander, Amanda SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 11.36m 37' 3.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
17 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota State 10.92m 35' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
18 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.83m 35' 6.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Woitzel, Macy SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 10.58m 34' 8.5" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
20 Smith, Chastity SR-4 Western Illinois 10.53m 34' 6.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 Beachy, Jaelin FR-1 North Dakota State 10.52m 34' 6.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
22 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota State 10.24m 33' 7.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
23 Levin, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota State 9.50m 31' 2" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
24 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 8.45m 27' 8.75" Golden Grizzly Duals Apr 11, 2015
24 Simpson, Chenoa FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.45m 27' 8.75" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 24, 2015

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Cody SR-4 South Dakota 59.28m 194' 6" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
2 Otterdahl , Payton FR-1 North Dakota State 53.16m 174' 5" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
3 Mack, Cullen SR-4 South Dakota St. 53.12m 174' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Stroh, Steffan FR-1 North Dakota State 50.76m 166' 6" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Blasey, Brian SO-2 North Dakota State 50.34m 165' 2" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
6 Fenchel, Ethan FR-1 South Dakota 49.93m 163' 10" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
7 Schwarzkopf, Conrad SO-2 North Dakota State 49.73m 163' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Ganter, Greg FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.34m 161' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Valind, Dustin SO-2 South Dakota 49.13m 161' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
10 Berghuis, Brandt JR-3 North Dakota State 47.76m 156' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Bender, Colton FR-1 South Dakota St. 47.53m 155' 11" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
12 Benson, Austin SR-4 South Dakota St. 46.29m 151' 10" Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
13 Bauers, Kevin JR-3 Western Illinois 42.89m 140' 8" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
14 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 40.34m 132' 4" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
15 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 38.83m 127' 5" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
16 Daniels, Danny SO-2 Western Illinois 36.58m 120' 0" Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
17 Coykendall, Adam SR-4 North Dakota State 34.88m 114' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
18 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 34.17m 112' 1" Cobber Twilight Apr 28, 2015
19 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 33.21m 108' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
20 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 32.88m 107' 10" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
21 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 31.89m 104' 7" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
22 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 31.83m 104' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
23 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 31.57m 103' 7" Sioux City Relays 2015 Apr 17, 2015
24 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 29.67m 97' 4" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
25 Ferreyro, David FR-1 Oral Roberts 20.54m 67' 5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 52.10m 170' 11" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Lesser, Emily SR-4 North Dakota State 48.45m 158' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Zanini, Silvia SO-2 South Dakota St. 47.81m 156' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Thornton, Jordyn SO-2 North Dakota State 43.63m 143' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Januschka, Kae JR-3 South Dakota St. 43.48m 142' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Laufenberg , Kelsey FR-1 North Dakota State 41.96m 137' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Fuller, Mary-Bianca JR-3 Western Illinois 41.54m 136' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Waldner, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota 38.92m 127' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Adams, Megan SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 38.42m 126' 0" 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
10 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 South Dakota 37.25m 122' 2" Mount Marty Twilight Meet - 2015 Apr 22, 2015
11 Conlin, Amanda SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 36.76m 120' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
12 Szymonski, Elizabeth SO-2 South Dakota 36.25m 118' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Doeschot, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 34.92m 114' 7" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
14 Przyby, Jessica SR-4 Western Illinois 34.81m 114' 2" Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
15 Baker, Erica FR-1 Oral Roberts 33.80m 110' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
16 Frost , Hannah FR-1 North Dakota State 33.13m 108' 8" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Miller, Amelia SO-2 South Dakota 29.16m 95' 8" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lesser, Emily SR-4 North Dakota State 59.66m 195' 9" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
2 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 59.19m 194' 2" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Pasiowitz, Courtney SO-2 North Dakota State 59.15m 194' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
4 Sumption, Trisha SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.20m 184' 4" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila JR-3 Western Illinois 54.58m 179' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
6 Zanini, Silvia SO-2 South Dakota St. 53.22m 174' 7" 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
7 Frost , Hannah FR-1 North Dakota State 53.19m 174' 6" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Waldner, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota 52.56m 172' 5" Wildcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
9 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 South Dakota 48.64m 159' 7" Wildcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
10 Januschka, Kae JR-3 South Dakota St. 46.98m 154' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Thornton, Jordyn SO-2 North Dakota State 46.91m 153' 11" Masanz Classic May 2, 2015
12 Przyby, Jessica SR-4 Western Illinois 43.19m 141' 8" Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
13 Smith, Abbi SO-2 Western Illinois 41.63m 136' 7" Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
14 Fuller, Mary-Bianca JR-3 Western Illinois 41.37m 135' 9" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 9, 2015
15 Smith, Chastity SR-4 Western Illinois 40.48m 132' 10" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015
16 Laufenberg , Kelsey FR-1 North Dakota State 39.98m 131' 2" Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 4, 2015
17 Adams, Megan SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 39.51m 129' 7" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
18 Doeschot, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 39.33m 129' 0" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mortimore, Matti SO-2 North Dakota State 72.44m 237' 8" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
2 Parker , Tyler JR-3 North Dakota State 71.62m 235' 0" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
3 Schmidt , Austin FR-1 North Dakota State 69.07m 226' 7" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
4 Baumann, Quinn JR-3 North Dakota State 62.45m 204' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Larson, Brock JR-3 North Dakota State 61.56m 202' 0" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
6 Coykendall, Adam SR-4 North Dakota State 60.17m 197' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
7 Feeney , Kellen FR-1 North Dakota State 57.28m 187' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Ford, Max FR-1 Western Illinois 55.67m 182' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Moreland, Jet FR-1 South Dakota 55.60m 182' 5" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
10 Seymour, Blair JR-3 South Dakota St. 55.08m 180' 8" Dakota Duals Apr 4, 2015
11 Jordan, Elisha FR-1 Oral Roberts 53.67m 176' 1" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 27, 2015
12 Stoudt, Angus SO-2 North Dakota State 53.52m 175' 7" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
13 Daniels, Danny SO-2 Western Illinois 53.46m 175' 5" Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
14 Asa, Daniel FR-1 North Dakota State 52.99m 173' 10" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015
15 Rognlin, Landin SR-4 North Dakota State 51.65m 169' 5" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
16 Mjelstad, Grant SO-2 North Dakota State 47.23m 154' 11" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
17 Rohn, Jared SR-4 Western Illinois 46.04m 151' 0" Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
18 Anderson, Garrett FR-1 South Dakota 44.52m 146' 1" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
19 Gagnon, Beauregard SR-4 North Dakota State 41.14m 135' 0" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
20 Neururer, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 39.02m 128' 0" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 20, 2015
21 Petersen, Josh SR-4 South Dakota 34.62m 113' 7" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
22 Ferreyro, David FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.57m 87' 2" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosenau, Sierra JR-3 North Dakota State 50.07m 164' 3" Husker Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
2 Olin , Alyssa FR-1 North Dakota State 47.61m 156' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
3 Riopelle, Amber JR-3 North Dakota State 42.89m 140' 8" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
4 Simpson, Chenoa FR-1 Oral Roberts 42.28m 138' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
5 Alexander, Amanda SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 40.18m 131' 10" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
6 Miller, Amelia SO-2 South Dakota 40.09m 131' 6" Tulsa Duels 2015 Mar 20, 2015
7 Noga, Janelle JR-3 South Dakota 39.57m 129' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
8 Adams, Megan SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 38.30m 125' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
9 Doeschot, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 37.80m 124' 0" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2015
10 Szymonski, Elizabeth SO-2 South Dakota 36.00m 118' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
11 Pasiowitz, Courtney SO-2 North Dakota State 35.27m 115' 8" Lyle Hokanson Classic May 1, 2015
12 Lake, Alli FR-1 South Dakota 34.82m 114' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
13 Woitzel, Macy SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 34.73m 113' 11" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
14 Arendt, Darcy JR-3 Western Illinois 32.84m 107' 9" Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
15 Govig, Ann JR-3 North Dakota State 32.77m 107' 6" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 15, 2015
16 Axtell, Hailey FR-1 South Dakota 32.72m 107' 4" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 1, 2015
17 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 South Dakota St. 31.85m 104' 6" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
18 Boschee, Lexy SO-2 North Dakota State 31.33m 102' 9" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
19 Jackson, Rose SO-2 North Dakota State 30.69m 100' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
20 Beachy, Jaelin FR-1 North Dakota State 30.34m 99' 6" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2015
21 Conlin, Amanda SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 30.10m 98' 9" Nebraska Invitational May 9, 2015
22 Ellinger, Erin SO-2 South Dakota St. 29.66m 97' 4" Drake Alternative Apr 25, 2015
23 Sullivan, Jordan JR-3 Western Illinois 27.23m 89' 4" Redbird Track And Field Invitational May 1, 2015
24 Quillen, Jenna FR-1 IPFW 25.66m 84' 2" 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational Mar 26, 2015
25 Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 24.50m 80' 4" UCR Spring Classic Invitational Mar 26, 2015