Big East Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dobson, Ivy FR-1 DePaul 10.57 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
2 Platt, Russell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10.92 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Polk, Zachary FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10.92 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Bell, Brandon SO-2 Marquette 11.13 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Georgetown 11.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
6 Word, Joshua FR-1 Marquette 11.16 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Urschel, Donald JR-3 Villanova 11.21 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
8 Meinholz, Carson SO-2 Marquette 11.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Meersman, Nick JR-3 DePaul 11.39 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
10 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 11.53 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Midgett, Scott SO-2 DePaul 11.53 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
12 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 11.58 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
13 Halloway, Alex FR-1 Marquette 11.60 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
14 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Marquette 11.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Sandifer, Aaron JR-3 Villanova 11.69 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
16 Succi, PJ SO-2 Villanova 11.87 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Reid, Phil SR-4 Providence 11.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Shroyer, Andrew SO-2 Butler 11.92 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
19 Swanberg, Joel SO-2 Marquette 11.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Cacace, Robert JR-3 Villanova 11.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
21 Lawrence, Glenn SR-4 Marquette 11.96 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
22 Thompson, Dakota FR-1 Butler 12.47 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015

100m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Varonica SR-4 Villanova 11.85 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
2 Whittler, Tayler JR-3 DePaul 11.88 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
3 Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 11.91 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
4 Nwokenkwo, Shayna SO-2 DePaul 11.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
5 Barrie, Maggie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 12.07 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
6 Goodrich, Cassy FR-1 Marquette 12.10 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
7 June, Melissa FR-1 Villanova 12.11 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
8 Stephens, Maya FR-1 St. John's 12.12 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015
9 King, Shenika JR-3 St. John's 12.19 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
10 Caesar, Kalissa SO-2 Villanova 12.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Farley, Taylor JR-3 DePaul 12.27 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
11 Garcia, Pariis JR-3 St. John's 12.27 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
13 Schwan, Julia FR-1 St. John's 12.28 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
14 Lewis, Ekiah SO-2 Villanova 12.35 Delaware Open Apr 11, 2015
15 Ricketts, Raquel JR-3 St. John's 12.41 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
16 Ehiogu, Teresa FR-1 St. John's 12.45 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
17 Strong, Arra SO-2 Marquette 12.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Knight, Jody-Ann FR-1 Georgetown 12.54 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Harris, Terica FR-1 Marquette 12.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Sebastian, Chenoa FR-1 St. John's 12.68 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
21 Hudec, Nicole SR-4 Butler 12.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 Thomas, Arnelle FR-1 St. John's 12.74 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
22 Mannings, Monica SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 12.74 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
24 Graham, Erica FR-1 St. John's 13.05 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
25 Strong, Anna SO-2 Marquette 13.14 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015

200m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dobson, Ivy FR-1 DePaul 21.32 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
2 Feyersinger, Sebastian FR-1 DePaul 21.67 36th Sun Angel Classic Apr 9, 2015
3 Bottoms, Charles SO-2 DePaul 21.87 36th Sun Angel Classic Apr 9, 2015
4 Polk, Zachary FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 21.96 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Platt, Russell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 21.99 Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
6 Threats, Brandon JR-3 DePaul 22.04 36th Sun Angel Classic Apr 9, 2015
7 Urschel, Donald JR-3 Villanova 22.28 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Ebert, Nicholas FR-1 Marquette 22.44 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015
9 Bell, Brandon SO-2 Marquette 22.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Meinholz, Carson SO-2 Marquette 22.50 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
11 Word, Joshua FR-1 Marquette 22.53 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Lawrence, Glenn SR-4 Marquette 22.60 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
13 D'Ambrosio, Richard JR-3 Georgetown 22.81 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
14 Anderson, Daniel SO-2 Georgetown 22.83 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
15 Neugebauer, Brett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 23.41 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
16 Shroyer, Andrew SO-2 Butler 23.46 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
17 Halloway, Alex FR-1 Marquette 23.47 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
18 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 23.48 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
19 Armstrong, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown 23.65 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
20 O'Hare, Tom SO-2 Providence 23.90 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 10, 2015
21 Zied, Brian FR-1 Providence 24.52 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 10, 2015
22 Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 34.85 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015

200m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Varonica SR-4 Villanova 23.72 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Grant, Shanice JR-3 Villanova 24.16 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Ewing, Ayesha SR-4 DePaul 24.20 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Goodrich, Cassy FR-1 Marquette 24.36 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 24.46 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
6 Garcia, Pariis St. John's 24.48 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
7 King, Shenika JR-3 St. John's 24.56 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
8 Whittler, Tayler JR-3 DePaul 24.68 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Barrie, Maggie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 24.69 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
10 Walden, Emerald SR-4 Villanova 24.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Carr, Simone FR-1 DePaul 24.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Stephens, Maya St. John's 24.85 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
13 Ricketts, Raquel JR-3 St. John's 24.86 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 June, Melissa FR-1 Villanova 24.97 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
15 Strong, Anna SO-2 Marquette 25.06 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Caesar, Kalissa SO-2 Villanova 25.08 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Knight, Jody-Ann FR-1 Georgetown 25.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
18 Oguledo, Christine SO-2 St. John's 25.35 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
19 Harris, Terica FR-1 Marquette 25.38 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Strong, Arra SO-2 Marquette 25.54 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
21 Farley, Taylor JR-3 DePaul 25.63 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
22 Ehiogu, Teresa FR-1 St. John's 25.86 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
23 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR-4 Villanova 25.90 Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 21, 2015
24 Sebastian, Chenoa FR-1 St. John's 25.95 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
25 Schwan, Julia FR-1 St. John's 25.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015

400m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph FR-1 Georgetown 47.07 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Feyersinger, Sebastian FR-1 DePaul 47.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Murphy, Bryan SR-4 Villanova 47.91 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Muhammad, Ishmael FR-1 Villanova 48.14 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Ebert, Nicholas FR-1 Marquette 48.18 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Bottoms, Charles SO-2 DePaul 48.52 36th Sun Angel Classic Apr 9, 2015
7 Rice, Anton JR-3 Marquette 48.54 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Anderson, Daniel SO-2 Georgetown 48.64 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Konstanzer, Ryan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 48.84 Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Daniels, Nolan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 49.14 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 49.31 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
12 Urschel, Donald Villanova 49.61 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
13 Reber, Alexander JR-3 Villanova 49.85 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Threats, Brandon JR-3 DePaul 49.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
15 Campbell, James SO-2 Providence 50.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Leverenz, Johnny FR-1 Butler 50.28 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
17 O'Hare, Tom SO-2 Providence 50.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Miller, Aric FR-1 Marquette 50.95 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
19 Sajdak, David SR-4 Marquette 51.00 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Word, Joshua FR-1 Marquette 51.07 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
21 Olsen, Kevin SR-4 Providence 51.13 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
21 Dobson, Ivy FR-1 DePaul 51.13 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
23 Stecz, Graham FR-1 Butler 51.26 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
24 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 51.29 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
25 Meinholz, Carson SO-2 Marquette 51.32 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015

400m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Pariis JR-3 St. John's 53.69 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
2 Goodrich, Cassy FR-1 Marquette 54.12 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Ricketts, Raquel JR-3 St. John's 54.15 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Strong, Anna SO-2 Marquette 54.91 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Carr, Simone FR-1 DePaul 55.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Rodrigues, Nastasya SR-4 St. John's 56.00 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
7 Hayes, Sidney FR-1 Villanova 56.08 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Southerland, Sabrina SO-2 Georgetown 56.50 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
9 Tolan, Katie SR-4 Marquette 56.73 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Wilkins, Michaela Villanova 56.95 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
11 Keenan, Emma SO-2 Georgetown 57.19 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
12 Strong, Arra SO-2 Marquette 57.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Hubbard, Jocelyn SO-2 Georgetown 57.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 McKeever, Ebony SO-2 Georgetown 57.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 58.18 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Ethier, Nicole JR-3 Marquette 58.77 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
17 Margey, Kelsey JR-3 Villanova 58.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015
18 Dermody, Kelsey SR-4 Providence 58.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Robinson, Jasmine FR-1 Georgetown 59.32 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
20 Lucas, Christine JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 59.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
21 McClure, Krista SR-4 Marquette 59.44 Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015
22 Thompson, Veronica JR-3 St. John's 59.51 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
23 Callaghan, Caroline SR-4 Providence 59.68 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 10, 2015
24 Dambra, Julie JR-3 DePaul 1:00.27 Crusader Open Apr 25, 2015
25 Winn, Chloe FR-1 Villanova 1:00.43 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015

800m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph FR-1 Georgetown 1:47.40 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Ledder, Billy SR-4 Georgetown 1:47.62 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
3 Malone, Ben FR-1 Villanova 1:48.60 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
4 Bile, Ahmed SO-2 Georgetown 1:48.92 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Lampron, Josh SO-2 Villanova 1:49.38 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015
6 Muhammad, Ishmael FR-1 Villanova 1:49.56 Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
7 Gordon, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.67 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
8 Slade, Elliot Villanova 1:49.75 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
9 Solis, Dusty SR-4 Villanova 1:50.05 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Williams, Cole JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.82 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 Miller, Alec FR-1 Marquette 1:51.11 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 O'Sullivan, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 1:51.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Ogle, Andrew JR-3 Georgetown 1:52.26 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Orlando, Matt SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.47 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Leverenz, Johnny FR-1 Butler 1:52.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Miller, Aric FR-1 Marquette 1:53.00 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Arsenault, Scott SO-2 DePaul 1:53.23 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
18 Shields, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 1:53.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
19 Parrelli, Grant SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.03 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Buchholz, Connor SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.22 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
21 Daniels, Nolan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.24 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
22 Sajdak, David SR-4 Marquette 1:54.49 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
23 Gil, Ryan SO-2 Georgetown 1:55.26 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
24 McDonald, Donald JR-3 Marquette 1:55.28 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
25 Hatcher, Regen SO-2 DePaul 1:55.29 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015

800m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southerland, Sabrina SO-2 Georgetown 2:04.18 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Piccirillo, Angel JR-3 Villanova 2:04.25 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Schappert, Stephanie SR-4 Villanova 2:04.58 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR-1 Villanova 2:05.14 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
5 Martin, Heather SO-2 Georgetown 2:05.34 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
6 Donaghu, Piper FR-1 Georgetown 2:05.53 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
7 Keenan, Emma SO-2 Georgetown 2:06.18 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
8 Coogan, Katrina JR-3 Georgetown 2:07.53 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
9 Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 2:07.96 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
10 Walsh, Kristen SR-4 Georgetown 2:08.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Kasal, Jacqueline SR-4 DePaul 2:08.89 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
12 Hubbard, Jocelyn SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.94 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
13 Schulz, Marlow St. John's 2:09.91 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
14 Tucker, Leanne SR-4 Villanova 2:09.99 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Ethier, Nicole JR-3 Marquette 2:10.03 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Abelseth, Caitlin SR-4 Providence 2:10.16 2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 May 16, 2015
17 Margey, Kelsey JR-3 Villanova 2:10.39 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Looker, Aleta FR-1 Georgetown 2:10.44 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Keating, Molly JR-3 Providence 2:10.81 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Corder, Taylor JR-3 Providence 2:11.04 Brown Springtime Open Apr 26, 2015
21 Armstrong, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 2:11.24 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015
22 Vanpelt, Stephanie JR-3 St. John's 2:11.58 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
23 McClure, Krista SR-4 Marquette 2:12.30 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
24 Weisner, Kennedy FR-1 Georgetown 2:12.38 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
25 Jaskot , Erin FR-1 Villanova 2:13.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015

1500m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williamsz, Jordan Villanova 3:39.53 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
2 Denault, Robert SR-4 Villanova 3:40.78 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
3 Williams, Cole JR-3 Georgetown 3:42.05 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2015
4 Leibold, Collin JR-3 Georgetown 3:42.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
5 Lampron, Josh Villanova 3:42.83 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
6 Solis, Dusty Villanova 3:42.91 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
7 McEntee, Sam SR-4 Villanova 3:43.50 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
8 Bartelsmeyer, Amos SO-2 Georgetown 3:43.82 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2015
9 Dixon, Harvey JR-3 Providence 3:44.31 2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 May 16, 2015
10 Bile, Ahmed SO-2 Georgetown 3:44.59 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
11 Tiernan, Patrick Villanova 3:45.43 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
12 Gil, Ryan SO-2 Georgetown 3:46.48 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
13 Miller, Alec FR-1 Marquette 3:48.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Fahy, Darren SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.52 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
15 Frantz, Silas JR-3 Georgetown 3:50.15 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
16 White, Joseph FR-1 Georgetown 3:52.15 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
17 Buchholz, Connor SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 3:52.41 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Korabik, Chris FR-1 DePaul 3:52.42 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Bates, Charles JR-3 Villanova 3:53.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Murray, John JR-3 Georgetown 3:53.36 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
21 Lozano, Jeremy FR-1 DePaul 3:53.75 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
22 Warnick, Harry SO-2 Villanova 3:54.17 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
23 Kersh, Stephen SR-4 Georgetown 3:54.31 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
24 Shields, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 3:54.82 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
25 Alvarado, Christian FR-1 Georgetown 3:56.25 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015

1500m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coogan, Katrina JR-3 Georgetown 4:13.13 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2015
2 Schappert, Stephanie SR-4 Villanova 4:13.26 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Piccirillo, Angel JR-3 Villanova 4:13.49 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2015
4 Chambers, Madeline SR-4 Georgetown 4:20.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
5 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR-1 Villanova 4:21.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Pierce, Haley SO-2 Georgetown 4:22.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
7 Southerland, Sabrina SO-2 Georgetown 4:22.83 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
8 Martin, Heather SO-2 Georgetown 4:22.91 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
9 Nagel, Laura SR-4 Providence 4:23.37 2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 May 16, 2015
10 Vanpelt, Stephanie JR-3 St. John's 4:23.67 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 4:23.75 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
12 Weisner, Kennedy FR-1 Georgetown 4:24.07 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Neczypor, Hannah SR-4 Georgetown 4:24.55 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
14 Donaghu, Piper FR-1 Georgetown 4:24.62 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
15 Armstrong, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 4:26.54 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
16 Bushey, Emily SO-2 Providence 4:27.74 2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 May 16, 2015
17 Cotton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown 4:29.51 Mason Spring Invitational Apr 11, 2015
18 Perez, Madeline FR-1 Georgetown 4:29.72 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Parker, Jessica FR-1 Marquette 4:30.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
20 Batt-Doyle, Isobel FR-1 St. John's 4:31.88 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015
21 Looker, Aleta FR-1 Georgetown 4:32.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
22 Dubnicka, Jackie FR-1 Butler 4:33.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
23 Parker, Jennifer FR-1 Marquette 4:33.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
24 Vogel, Meghan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:33.91 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
25 Eastman, Autumn FR-1 Georgetown 4:34.10 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 1, 2015

3000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Tom FR-1 Providence 8:32.51 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 28, 2015
2 Sullivan, Brendan JR-3 Providence 8:37.56 Brown Springtime Open Apr 26, 2015
3 Leverenz, Johnny FR-1 Butler 8:38.61 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
4 Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 8:41.68 Brown Springtime Open Apr 26, 2015
5 Lumbar, Matt FR-1 Butler 8:44.27 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
6 Feinstein, Jake SO-2 Providence 8:45.32 Brown Springtime Open Apr 26, 2015
7 Armstrong, Hugh FR-1 Providence 8:45.81 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 28, 2015
8 Wagner, Ethan FR-1 Butler 8:47.04 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
9 Thomas, Billy FR-1 Butler 8:50.01 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
10 Winter, Harry FR-1 Butler 8:54.24 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
11 Haberkorn, Cody JR-3 Marquette 8:57.57 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
12 Costello, Christian JR-3 Providence 9:00.81 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 28, 2015
13 Lawson, Blake JR-3 Marquette 9:00.83 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
14 Peterson, Aaron SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:01.87 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
15 Carpenter, Jack FR-1 Marquette 9:12.10 2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational Apr 24, 2015
16 Kortman, Jon SO-2 Butler 9:16.47 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
17 Ungemach, Brendan FR-1 Providence 9:16.92 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 28, 2015
18 Campbell, Patrick JR-3 Marquette 9:21.42 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
19 Moore, Aaron SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:21.88 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
20 Velcheck, Madison FR-1 Butler 9:33.63 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
21 Carey, Michael FR-1 Butler 9:41.02 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
22 Becker, William FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:41.98 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
23 Keating, Spencer FR-1 Butler 9:50.24 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
24 Knapik, Garrett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:55.33 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015

3000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisson, Emily SR-4 Providence 9:09.12 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
2 Lembo, Katie FR-1 Providence 9:36.92 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
3 Mullins, Lauren JR-3 Providence 9:37.81 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 10, 2015
4 Bungo, Caitlin JR-3 Villanova 9:50.25 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
5 Batt-Doyle, Isobel FR-1 St. John's 9:50.62 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 10, 2015
6 Feivor, Brittney SO-2 Marquette 9:54.14 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
7 Williams, Julie SO-2 Villanova 9:56.02 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
8 Russo, Alex SO-2 Villanova 10:05.98 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
9 Fisher, Katie FR-1 Villanova 10:06.24 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
10 Barry, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 10:07.92 Brown Springtime Open Apr 26, 2015
11 Dubnicka, Jackie FR-1 Butler 10:12.47 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
12 Harris, Sydney JR-3 Villanova 10:14.97 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
13 Armstrong, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 10:17.21 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
14 Sanborn, Jessica SO-2 DePaul 10:19.01 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
15 Mazzei, Sarah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:19.49 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
16 Genco, Gina FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:22.17 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
17 Venables, Megan Villanova 10:26.74 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
18 McDonald, Clare SO-2 Marquette 10:27.73 2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational Apr 24, 2015
19 Britton, Madeline FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:33.48 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
20 Sischo, Katelyn SR-4 Providence 10:37.17 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 28, 2015
21 Cirone, Katerina FR-1 DePaul 10:39.20 Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
22 Frank, Mariah SO-2 Marquette 10:40.34 2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational Apr 24, 2015
23 Powell, Kathleen JR-3 Providence 10:44.76 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 28, 2015
24 Francis, Lauren SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:53.48 Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
25 Poirier, Sarah SO-2 Marquette 10:53.90 Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015

5000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tiernan, Patrick SO-2 Villanova 13:54.00 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Leibold, Collin JR-3 Georgetown 13:54.05 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Green, Jonathan FR-1 Georgetown 14:03.39 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
4 Bartelsmeyer, Amos SO-2 Georgetown 14:04.26 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
5 Murray, John JR-3 Georgetown 14:04.71 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
6 Kersh, Stephen SR-4 Georgetown 14:06.31 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
7 Quinn, Shane JR-3 Providence 14:08.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
8 Crawley, Trevor SO-2 Providence 14:13.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
9 Fahy, Darren SO-2 Georgetown 14:14.45 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
10 Hillery, Liam JR-3 Providence 14:16.59 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
11 King, Brian SR-4 Georgetown 14:18.69 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
12 Alvarado, Christian FR-1 Georgetown 14:23.92 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
13 O'Neill, Tom FR-1 Providence 14:24.91 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
14 Hurlbut, Robert Villanova 14:30.29 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
15 Frantz, Silas JR-3 Georgetown 14:30.49 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
16 Piercy, Matt SO-2 Creighton 14:30.50 2015 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 10, 2015
17 Armstrong, Hugh FR-1 Providence 14:32.73 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 10, 2015
18 McEntee, Sam SR-4 Villanova 14:39.49 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Johnson, Bobby FR-1 Butler 14:42.13 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2015
20 Korabik, Chris FR-1 DePaul 14:42.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
21 Crozier, Michael FR-1 Georgetown 14:42.94 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
22 Lumbar, Matt FR-1 Butler 14:50.90 Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
23 Sheryak, Connor FR-1 Georgetown 14:53.25 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
24 Miller, Alec FR-1 Marquette 14:55.48 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015
25 Corbusier, Kevin Villanova 15:04.51 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015

5000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisson, Emily SR-4 Providence 15:34.10 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
2 Chambers, Madeline SR-4 Georgetown 16:13.54 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
3 Cotton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown 16:14.71 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
4 Pierce, Haley SO-2 Georgetown 16:16.16 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2015
5 Mullins, Lauren JR-3 Providence 16:16.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
6 Lembo, Katie FR-1 Providence 16:19.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
7 Coogan, Katrina JR-3 Georgetown 16:21.46 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
8 Nagel, Laura SR-4 Providence 16:21.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
9 Perez, Madeline FR-1 Georgetown 16:32.76 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
10 Feivor, Brittney SO-2 Marquette 16:32.93 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 22, 2015
11 Greenwood, Kellie JR-3 Marquette 16:34.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
12 Pratt, Olivia SO-2 Butler 16:36.14 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
13 Eastman, Autumn FR-1 Georgetown 16:52.45 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
14 Ilarda, Brianna FR-1 Providence 17:07.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
15 Ivy, Maddie SO-2 Creighton 17:12.59 2015 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2015
16 Barry, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 17:12.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
17 Bungo, Caitlin JR-3 Villanova 17:17.96 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Britton, Madeline FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:22.04 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
19 Mazzei, Sarah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 17:22.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Harris, Sydney JR-3 Villanova 17:33.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
21 Ramos, Audrey SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 17:34.38 Florida Relays Apr 2, 2015
22 McDonald, Clare SO-2 Marquette 17:36.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14, 2015
23 Karas, Caterina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 17:44.37 Redhawk Invitational Apr 25, 2015
24 Parker, Jessica FR-1 Marquette 17:46.70 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015
25 Genco, Gina FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:47.34 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015

10,000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Jonathan FR-1 Georgetown 29:06.52 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 King, Brian SR-4 Georgetown 29:46.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
3 Murray, John JR-3 Georgetown 29:46.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Armstrong, Hugh FR-1 Providence 29:55.00 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
5 Hurlbut, Robert JR-3 Villanova 29:58.12 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Quinn, Shane JR-3 Providence 30:05.52 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Kersh, Stephen SR-4 Georgetown 30:08.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Sheryak, Connor FR-1 Georgetown 30:21.34 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
9 Crawley, Trevor SO-2 Providence 30:24.51 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Crozier, Michael FR-1 Georgetown 30:28.45 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
11 Hillery, Liam JR-3 Providence 30:43.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Johnson, Bobby FR-1 Butler 30:55.03 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
13 Martin, James JR-3 Butler 31:20.42 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Corbusier, Kevin SO-2 Villanova 31:30.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Feinstein, Jake SO-2 Providence 31:41.16 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Gregor, Austin JR-3 Georgetown 31:52.37 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Knapik, Garrett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 31:55.82 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Lumbar, Matt FR-1 Butler 32:08.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Carpenter, Jack FR-1 Marquette 32:19.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Kortman, Jon SO-2 Butler 33:37.39 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
21 Lawson, Blake JR-3 Marquette 33:39.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
22 McEvilly, Steve SO-2 DePaul 34:59.69 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015

10,000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisson, Emily SR-4 Providence 31:38.03 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2015
2 Olson, Mara SR-4 Butler 33:55.17 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 10, 2015
3 Mullins, Lauren JR-3 Providence 34:00.56 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
4 Nagel, Laura SR-4 Providence 34:11.65 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
5 Chambers, Madeline SR-4 Georgetown 34:28.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Perez, Madeline FR-1 Georgetown 34:39.71 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Cotton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown 34:44.39 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Feivor, Brittney SO-2 Marquette 34:58.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
9 Pratt, Olivia SO-2 Butler 35:02.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Barry, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 36:18.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Meyle, Elisia SR-4 Marquette 37:11.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Britton, Madeline FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 37:16.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Skorseth, Paige SO-2 DePaul 37:24.17 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
14 Mazzei, Sarah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 37:35.51 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 McDonald, Clare SO-2 Marquette 38:17.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Venables, Megan SR-4 Villanova 38:30.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Burnett, Delainey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 38:52.42 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
18 Bosler, Rebekah FR-1 Butler 41:16.87 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 catherall, amanda JR-3 Seton Hall 49:10.23 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellenson, Wally JR-3 Marquette 2.20m 7' 2.5" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 McDonald, Durrell JR-3 DePaul 2.06m 6' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Maxwell, Elbert SR-4 Villanova 2.06m 6' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Reid, Phil SR-4 Providence 2.01m 6' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Platt, Russell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2.01m 6' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Sidney, Matthew SR-4 Villanova 2.01m 6' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Kilpin, Max JR-3 Marquette 2.01m 6' 7" 2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2015
8 Kolibab, John SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Thompson, Dakota FR-1 Butler 1.91m 6' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Midgett, Scott SO-2 DePaul 1.87m 6' 1.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
11 KirkmanBey, Marcell SR-4 Marquette 1.81m 5' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Succi, PJ SO-2 Villanova 1.78m 5' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 1.75m 5' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Cacace, Robert JR-3 Villanova 1.75m 5' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Shroyer, Andrew SO-2 Butler 1.70m 5' 7" Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
16 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 1.69m 5' 6.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Marquette 1.63m 5' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maxwell, Elbert SR-4 Villanova 7.67m 25' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Polk, Zachary FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7.29m 23' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 D'Ambrosio, Richard JR-3 Georgetown 7.19m 23' 7.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
4 Dash, Dwayne SO-2 Marquette 7.16m 23' 6" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
5 Denson, Djdade FR-1 Marquette 6.73m 22' 1" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 27, 2015
6 Horne, Clay SR-4 Villanova 6.65m 21' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Armstrong, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown 6.65m 21' 10" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
8 Swanberg, Joel SO-2 Marquette 6.64m 21' 9.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Cegelski, Cory FR-1 Marquette 6.59m 21' 7.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Ellenson, Wally JR-3 Marquette 6.38m 20' 11.25" Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
11 Tobin, Brett JR-3 Marquette 6.29m 20' 7.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Marquette 6.29m 20' 7.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Reid, Phil SR-4 Providence 6.27m 20' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Shroyer, Andrew SO-2 Butler 6.06m 19' 10.75" Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
14 Cacace, Robert JR-3 Villanova 6.06m 19' 10.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Succi, PJ SO-2 Villanova 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2015 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2015
16 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 6.01m 19' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 5.68m 18' 7.75" Big Blue Classic 2015 Apr 2, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirksy, MaShayla SO-2 DePaul 6.10m 20' 0.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Hudec, Nicole SR-4 Butler 5.81m 19' 0.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Francis, Samantha SR-4 Villanova 5.67m 18' 7.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Nicholson-Walker, Kundalini FR-1 Georgetown 5.61m 18' 5" Virginia Challenge Apr 17, 2015
5 Holden, Ashley SR-4 DePaul 5.59m 18' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Strong, Anna SO-2 Marquette 5.57m 18' 3.25" Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
7 Edwards, Onya JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5.53m 18' 1.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Onuoha, Anointing FR-1 St. John's 5.52m 18' 1.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR-4 Villanova 5.52m 18' 1.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Pashibin, Tatyana JR-3 Marquette 5.43m 17' 9.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Lewis, Ekiah SO-2 Villanova 5.42m 17' 9.5" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
12 Howard, Gabrielle SO-2 DePaul 5.40m 17' 8.75" Crusader Open Apr 25, 2015
13 Harris, Terica FR-1 Marquette 5.38m 17' 8" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
13 Graham, Erica FR-1 St. John's 5.38m 17' 8" 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
15 Wheatley, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 5.25m 17' 2.75" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
16 Schwan, Julia FR-1 St. John's 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
17 Keating, Taylor JR-3 Marquette 5.10m 16' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Brooks, Jasmine FR-1 Providence 4.99m 16' 4.5" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
19 Byrne, Marley FR-1 Villanova 4.72m 15' 6" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Langlois, Michelle FR-1 Providence 4.68m 15' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
21 Booker, Bria SR-4 Butler 4.61m 15' 1.5" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 28, 2015
22 Santos, Paige FR-1 Providence 4.55m 14' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
22 Ho Sang, Kathleen FR-1 Villanova 4.55m 14' 11.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
24 Auble, Karmen FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4.38m 14' 4.5" All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
25 Johnson, Samantha FR-1 Butler 4.23m 13' 10.5" Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Babicz, Matt SR-4 DePaul 19.52m 64' 0.5" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Babicz, Anthony SR-4 DePaul 16.95m 55' 7.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Kintyhtt, Trevor SO-2 DePaul 15.85m 52' 0" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2015
4 Thompson, Blake JR-3 DePaul 15.00m 49' 2.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Sullivan, Dan SO-2 Villanova 14.68m 48' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Vermaas, Sebastian SO-2 DePaul 13.89m 45' 7" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
7 Hunter, Jordan SR-4 Villanova 13.80m 45' 3.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Rowen, James JR-3 Villanova 13.64m 44' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Stainbrook, Matt SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 12.48m 40' 11.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Williams, Pat SR-4 Villanova 12.34m 40' 6" Delaware Open Apr 11, 2015
11 Cacace, Robert JR-3 Villanova 12.11m 39' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 McBride, Joel SO-2 Marquette 12.04m 39' 6" Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
13 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Marquette 10.72m 35' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 10.64m 34' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Thompson, Dakota FR-1 Butler 10.20m 33' 5.75" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
16 Swanberg, Joel SO-2 Marquette 10.15m 33' 3.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Succi, PJ SO-2 Villanova 10.14m 33' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Shroyer, Andrew SO-2 Butler 9.61m 31' 6.5" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
19 Reid, Phil SR-4 Providence 9.39m 30' 9.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 9.09m 29' 10" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Durrah, Jazmyne SR-4 DePaul 13.92m 45' 8" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
1 Marion, Maya FR-1 Marquette 13.92m 45' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Amazan, Natasha SR-4 St. John's 13.61m 44' 8" The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
4 Woods, Nyla FR-1 St. John's 12.96m 42' 6.25" 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
5 Erickson, Kristen SO-2 Villanova 12.61m 41' 4.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Chappell, Sarah JR-3 DePaul 12.59m 41' 3.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 2, 2015
6 Franz, Corinne SO-2 DePaul 12.59m 41' 3.75" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Mar 27, 2015
8 Oliver, Mercedes JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 12.57m 41' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Koeck, Kathryn SR-4 Marquette 12.19m 40' 0" Bobcat Invitational Mar 26, 2015
10 Ostapkovich, Alita SR-4 Villanova 11.88m 38' 11.75" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
11 Clark, Patricia SR-4 St. John's 11.26m 36' 11.5" The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
12 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR-4 Villanova 11.16m 36' 7.5" Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 21, 2015
13 Dagrin, Ann JR-3 St. John's 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
14 Auble, Karmen FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10.58m 34' 8.5" Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
15 Booker, Bria SR-4 Butler 10.37m 34' 0.25" Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
16 Wens, Danica FR-1 St. John's 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC May 1, 2015
17 Gower, Alexandria FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8.90m 29' 2.5" Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
18 Keating, Taylor JR-3 Marquette 8.42m 27' 7.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Byrne, Marley FR-1 Villanova 7.89m 25' 10.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Ho Sang, Kathleen FR-1 Villanova 7.67m 25' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
21 Shoults, Stephanie SR-4 Butler 7.48m 24' 6.5" Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
22 Kaplan, Caroline FR-1 Butler 6.92m 22' 8.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
23 Kaplan, Caroline FR-1 Butler 6.60m 21' 8" Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
24 Santos, Paige FR-1 Providence 5.39m 17' 8.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Blake JR-3 DePaul 54.46m 178' 8" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Mar 27, 2015
2 Kintyhtt, Trevor SO-2 DePaul 52.40m 171' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Babicz, Matt SR-4 DePaul 52.35m 171' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Babicz, Anthony SR-4 DePaul 43.78m 143' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Koeck, William SR-4 Marquette 42.58m 139' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Vermaas, Sebastian SO-2 DePaul 42.30m 138' 9" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 10, 2015
7 Williams, Pat SR-4 Villanova 40.69m 133' 6" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
8 Hunter, Jordan SR-4 Villanova 39.95m 131' 1" 2015 Delaware Classic Apr 25, 2015
9 Sullivan, Dan SO-2 Villanova 39.57m 129' 10" Delaware Open Apr 11, 2015
10 McBride, Joel SO-2 Marquette 35.07m 115' 1" Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
11 Swanberg, Joel SO-2 Marquette 34.82m 114' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 McDonald, John SO-2 Villanova 32.88m 107' 10" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 21, 2015
13 Reid, Phil SR-4 Providence 31.46m 103' 2" Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
14 Cacace, Robert JR-3 Villanova 30.54m 100' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Stainbrook, Matt SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 29.66m 97' 4" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
16 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 28.13m 92' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Marquette 25.56m 83' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Succi, PJ SO-2 Villanova 25.28m 82' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 21.11m 69' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Krzyszkowski, John SO-2 Marquette 65.54m 215' 0" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 28, 2015
2 Kovacs, Adam SR-4 DePaul 61.58m 202' 0" Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
3 Locke, Sean SO-2 Villanova 59.94m 196' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Glennie, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 59.59m 195' 6" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Sheridan, Paul FR-1 Villanova 57.35m 188' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Lindholm, Tom FR-1 DePaul 56.97m 186' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Milanaik, Ryan SR-4 Villanova 56.62m 185' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Milanaik, Connor SR-4 Villanova 52.96m 173' 9" 2015 Delaware Classic Apr 25, 2015
9 Neugebauer, Brett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 52.33m 171' 8" Ball State University Cardinal Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Cacace, Robert JR-3 Villanova 51.40m 168' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Swanberg, Joel SO-2 Marquette 47.68m 156' 5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Reid, Phil SR-4 Providence 41.84m 137' 3" Brown Springtime Open Apr 26, 2015
13 Margo, Abe SO-2 Butler 40.21m 131' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Eggers, William FR-1 Marquette 39.32m 129' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Marquette 35.77m 117' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Succi, PJ SO-2 Villanova 35.61m 116' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Thompson, Dakota FR-1 Butler 32.17m 105' 6" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015
18 Shroyer, Andrew SO-2 Butler 29.57m 97' 0" Rankin/Poehlein Invitational May 1, 2015

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dell, Bailey FR-1 DePaul 46.74m 153' 4" Illinois Twilight Apr 18, 2015
2 Hamilton, Caroline SO-2 Villanova 42.98m 141' 0" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
3 Freitag, Abigail SR-4 Villanova 40.35m 132' 4" Princeton Open (College) May 1, 2015
4 Scott, Veronica JR-3 Villanova 37.26m 122' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Stershic, Alexi SR-4 Villanova 36.55m 119' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Lee, Hannah SO-2 Villanova 36.38m 119' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Pashibin, Tatyana JR-3 Marquette 33.76m 110' 9" 2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational Apr 24, 2015
7 Kennedy, Samantha SR-4 Marquette 33.76m 110' 9" Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual Apr 10, 2015
9 Ho Sang, Kathleen FR-1 Villanova 31.80m 104' 4" 2015 Delaware Classic Apr 25, 2015
9 Wens, Danica FR-1 St. John's 31.80m 104' 4" USMMA 7-Way Meet Apr 12, 2015
11 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR-4 Villanova 29.44m 96' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Acker, Elizabeth FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 28.36m 93' 0" Butler Bulldog Opener Mar 21, 2015
13 Keating, Taylor JR-3 Marquette 23.12m 75' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Shoults, Stephanie SR-4 Butler 20.01m 65' 8" Stan Lyons 2015 Apr 25, 2015
15 Kaplan, Caroline FR-1 Butler 16.04m 52' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Byrne, Marley FR-1 Villanova 14.50m 47' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Santos, Paige FR-1 Providence 9.77m 32' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015