Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Big East Outdoor Performance List
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2024)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2024)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2023)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2023)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2022)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2022)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2021)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2020)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2020)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2019)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2019)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2018)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2018)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2017)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2017)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2016)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2016)
Big East Outdoor Performance List (2015)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2015)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2014)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2014)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 440 Relay (Yards)
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Butler
Creighton
DePaul
Georgetown
Marquette
Providence
Seton Hall
St. John's
Villanova
Xavier (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Brianna (F) - Providence
Abelseth, Caitlin (F) - Providence
Acker, Elizabeth (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Allison, Bryanna (F) - Providence
Alvarado, Christian (M) - Georgetown
Amaya, Alex (M) - DePaul
Amazan, Natasha (F) - St. John's
Anderson, Daniel (M) - Georgetown
Aravich, Dani (F) - Butler
Armstrong, Hugh (M) - Providence
Armstrong, Kenneth (M) - Georgetown
Armstrong, Nicole (F) - Villanova
Arsenault, Scott (M) - DePaul
Atria, Joe (M) - DePaul
Auble, Karmen (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Babicz, Anthony (M) - DePaul
Babicz, Matt (M) - DePaul
Barrie, Maggie (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Barry, Mackenzie (F) - Providence
Bartelsmeyer, Amos (M) - Georgetown
Basile, Lauren (F) - Providence
Bates, Charles (M) - Villanova
Batt-Doyle, Isobel (F) - St. John's
Becker, William (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Beckham, Bailey (F) - Butler
Bell, Brandon (M) - Marquette
Bieganski, Madison (F) - Butler
Bile, Ahmed (M) - Georgetown
blackburn, desyre (F) - Seton Hall
Bloom, Lauren (F) - Butler
Bockoven, Benjamin (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bodee, Bridget (F) - Marquette
Booker, Bria (F) - Butler
Bosler, Rebekah (F) - Butler
Bottoms, Charles (M) - DePaul
Boynton, Miranda (F) - Providence
Britton, Madeline (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Brooks, Jasmine (F) - Providence
Buchanan, Radiya (F) - St. John's
Buchholz, Connor (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bungo, Caitlin (F) - Villanova
Burkett, Jasmine (F) - St. John's
Burnett, Delainey (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bushey, Emily (F) - Providence
Busse, Abigail (F) - Marquette
Byrne, Marley (F) - Villanova
Cacace, Robert (M) - Villanova
Caesar, Kalissa (F) - Villanova
Callaghan, Caroline (F) - Providence
Campanella, Alex (M) - DePaul
Campbell, Avery (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Campbell, James (M) - Providence
Campbell, Patrick (M) - Marquette
Carey, Michael (M) - Butler
Carman, Ellen (F) - DePaul
Carpenter, Jack (M) - Marquette
Carpenter, Scott (M) - Georgetown
Carr, Simone (F) - DePaul
Carroll, Meghan (F) - Marquette
Cartwright, Kyle (M) - Villanova
catherall, amanda (F) - Seton Hall
Cegelski, Cory (M) - Marquette
Chambers, Madeline (F) - Georgetown
Chappell, Sarah (F) - DePaul
Chiller, Victoria (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Cirone, Katerina (F) - DePaul
Clark, Patricia (F) - St. John's
Clark, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra (F) - Villanova
Collins, Latasha (F) - St. John's
Coogan, Katrina (F) - Georgetown
Corbusier, Kevin (M) - Villanova
Corder, Taylor (F) - Providence
Corr, Michael (M) - Marquette
Costello, Christian (M) - Providence
Cotton, Sarah (F) - Georgetown
Crawley, Trevor (M) - Providence
Crean, Kaitlyn (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Crozier, Michael (M) - Georgetown
Curr, Tom (M) - Butler
D'Ambrosio, Richard (M) - Georgetown
Dagrin, Ann (F) - St. John's
Dambra, Julie (F) - DePaul
Daniels, Nolan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Darrah, Max (M) - Georgetown
Dash, Dwayne (M) - Marquette
Del Rossi, Rebecca (F) - Villanova
Dell, Bailey (F) - DePaul
Deloache, Becca (F) - Georgetown
Denault, Robert (M) - Villanova
Denson, Djdade (M) - Marquette
Dermody, Kelsey (F) - Providence
Deutemeyer, James (M) - Villanova
Diehn, Andrew (M) - DePaul
Dixon, Harvey (M) - Providence
Dobson, Ivy (M) - DePaul
Doherty, Andrew (M) - Providence
Donaghu, Piper (F) - Georgetown
Dubnicka, Jackie (F) - Butler
Durrah, Jazmyne (F) - DePaul
Eastman, Autumn (F) - Georgetown
Ebert, Nicholas (M) - Marquette
Edwards, Onya (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Eggers, William (M) - Marquette
EGIZI, ALLEGRA (F) - Seton Hall
Ehiogu, Teresa (F) - St. John's
Elder, Alexandra (F) - Villanova
Ellenson, Wally (M) - Marquette
Ellis, Harry (M) - Butler
Erickson, Kristen (F) - Villanova
Estrada, Jonathan (M) - Providence
Ethier, Nicole (F) - Marquette
Evanego, Tiffany (F) - St. John's
Ewing, Ayesha (F) - DePaul
Fahy, Darren (M) - Georgetown
Farley, Taylor (F) - DePaul
Feinstein, Jake (M) - Providence
Feivor, Brittney (F) - Marquette
Feyersinger, Sebastian (M) - DePaul
Fisher, Katie (F) - Villanova
FitzSimons, Christopher (M) - Villanova
Ford, William (M) - Marquette
Foresti, Allesandra (F) - Providence
Francis, Lauren (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Francis, Samantha (F) - Villanova
Frank, Mariah (F) - Marquette
Frantz, Silas (M) - Georgetown
Franz, Corinne (F) - DePaul
Freitag, Abigail (F) - Villanova
Garcia, Pariis (F) - St. John's
Genco, Gina (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Gibbs, Bettine (F) - Butler
Gil, Ryan (M) - Georgetown
Glann, Ashlyn (F) - Creighton
Glennie, Christopher (M) - Villanova
Gomoll, Nate (M) - Marquette
Goodrich, Cassy (F) - Marquette
Gordon, Nate (M) - Georgetown
Gough, Chris (M) - Villanova
Gower, Alexandria (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Graham, Erica (F) - St. John's
Grant, Shanice (F) - Villanova
Green, Jonathan (M) - Georgetown
Greenwood, Kellie (F) - Marquette
Gregor, Austin (M) - Georgetown
Haberkorn, Cody (M) - Marquette
Halloway, Alex (M) - Marquette
Hamilton, Caroline (F) - Villanova
Hammond, Sarah (F) - Providence
Hardin, Bret (M) - Marquette
Harris, Aaron (M) - DePaul
Harris, Sydney (F) - Villanova
Harris, Terica (F) - Marquette
Hatcher, Regen (M) - DePaul
Hayes, Sidney (F) - Villanova
Hennessy, William (M) - Marquette
Hernandez, Caleb (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hernando, Danielle (F) - DePaul
Higgs, Shequell (F) - St. John's
Hildago, Melissa (F) - St. John's
Hill, Jarvis (M) - DePaul
Hillery, Liam (M) - Providence
Ho Sang, Kathleen (F) - Villanova
Holden, Ashley (F) - DePaul
Hollowood, Keelin (F) - Providence
Horne, Clay (M) - Villanova
Howard, Gabrielle (F) - DePaul
Howard, Matthew (M) - Georgetown
Hubbard, Jocelyn (F) - Georgetown
Hudec, Nicole (F) - Butler
Hunter, Jordan (M) - Villanova
Hurlbut, Robert (M) - Villanova
Hynes, Taylor (F) - DePaul
Ilarda, Brianna (F) - Providence
Ivy, Maddie (F) - Creighton
Jaffke, Nicole (F) - Marquette
Jaskot , Erin (F) - Villanova
Jerabek, Haley (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Johnson, Bobby (M) - Butler
JOHNSON, EMILY (F) - Seton Hall
Johnson, Samantha (F) - Butler
Johnson, Varonica (F) - Villanova
Johnston, Drake (M) - Villanova
Johnston, Kristine (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
June, Melissa (F) - Villanova
Kaplan, Caroline (F) - Butler
Kaplan, Caroline (F) - Butler
Kaplan, John (M) - Marquette
Karas, Caterina (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Kartsounis, Angelica (F) - Providence
Kasal, Jacqueline (F) - DePaul
Keating, Molly (F) - Providence
Keating, Spencer (M) - Butler
Keating, Taylor (F) - Marquette
Keenan, Emma (F) - Georgetown
Kennedy, Samantha (F) - Marquette
Kersh, Stephen (M) - Georgetown
Kilpin, Max (M) - Marquette
King, Brian (M) - Georgetown
King, Shenika (F) - St. John's
Kintyhtt, Trevor (M) - DePaul
KirkmanBey, Marcell (M) - Marquette
Kirksy, MaShayla (F) - DePaul
Klein, Eric (M) - Creighton
Knapik, Garrett (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Knight, Jody-Ann (F) - Georgetown
Koeck, Kathryn (F) - Marquette
Koeck, Kolby (M) - Villanova
Koeck, William (M) - Marquette
Kohlbrenner, Caile (F) - Providence
Kolibab, John (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Konstanzer, Ryan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Korabik, Chris (M) - DePaul
Kortman, Jon (M) - Butler
Kovacs, Adam (M) - DePaul
Krzyszkowski, John (M) - Marquette
Kuhn, Emily (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
LaMacchia, Virginia (F) - Villanova
Lampron, Josh (M) - Villanova
Landreth, Jake (M) - Creighton
Langlois, Michelle (F) - Providence
Larkin, Sydney (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Lawlor, Caitlin (F) - Providence
Lawrence, Glenn (M) - Marquette
Lawson, Blake (M) - Marquette
Ledder, Billy (M) - Georgetown
Lee, Hannah (F) - Villanova
Leibold, Collin (M) - Georgetown
Lembo, Katie (F) - Providence
Leverenz, Johnny (M) - Butler
Lewis, Ekiah (F) - Villanova
Lindholm, Tom (M) - DePaul
Locke, Sean (M) - Villanova
Looker, Aleta (F) - Georgetown
Lozano, Jeremy (M) - DePaul
Lucas, Christine (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Lumbar, Matt (M) - Butler
Macey, Carter (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Mahmud, Malik (M) - Butler
Malone, Ben (M) - Villanova
Mannings, Monica (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Margey, Kelsey (F) - Villanova
Margo, Abe (M) - Butler
Marion, Maya (F) - Marquette
Martello, Vinny (M) - Marquette
Martin, Heather (F) - Georgetown
Martin, James (M) - Butler
Martin, Jnana (F) - Marquette
mary, migton (F) - Seton Hall
Massillon, Arielle (F) - Villanova
Mauser, Emily (F) - Creighton
Maxwell, Elbert (M) - Villanova
Mazzei, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McBride, Joel (M) - Marquette
McClure, Krista (F) - Marquette
McDaniel, Eddie (M) - DePaul
McDonald, Clare (F) - Marquette
McDonald, Donald (M) - Marquette
McDonald, Durrell (M) - DePaul
McDonald, John (M) - Villanova
McDonald, Maeve (F) - Marquette
McEntee, Sam (M) - Villanova
McEvilly, Steve (M) - DePaul
McGrath, Brenna (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McKeever, Ebony (F) - Georgetown
McPhillips, Kathleen (F) - Villanova
Medd, Ty (M) - Creighton
Meersman, Nick (M) - DePaul
Meinholz, Carson (M) - Marquette
Mertens, George (M) - Butler
Meyle, Elisia (F) - Marquette
Midgett, Scott (M) - DePaul
Milanaik, Connor (M) - Villanova
Milanaik, Ryan (M) - Villanova
Miller, Alec (M) - Marquette
Miller, Aric (M) - Marquette
MILLER, BRIANA (F) - Seton Hall
Mimmack, Grace (F) - Creighton
Moore, Aaron (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Muhammad, Ishmael (M) - Villanova
Mullins, Lauren (F) - Providence
Murphy, Bryan (M) - Villanova
Murray, John (M) - Georgetown
Nagel, Laura (F) - Providence
Neczypor, Hannah (F) - Georgetown
Neugebauer, Brett (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Nicholson-Walker, Kundalini (F) - Georgetown
Nolte, Abigail (F) - Villanova
Nwokenkwo, Shayna (F) - DePaul
O'Brien, Chris (M) - Butler
O'Hare, Tom (M) - Providence
O'Loughlin, Maggie (F) - Marquette
O'Malley, Anthony (M) - Providence
O'Neill, Tom (M) - Providence
O'Sullivan, Christopher (M) - Villanova
o,kane, caitlin (F) - Seton Hall
Ogle, Andrew (M) - Georgetown
Oguledo, Christine (F) - St. John's
Ohnstad, Jacob (M) - Creighton
Oliver, Mercedes (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Olsen, Kevin (M) - Providence
Olson, Mara (F) - Butler
Onuoha, Anointing (F) - St. John's
Orlando, Matt (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ostapkovich, Alita (F) - Villanova
Ostick, Denis (M) - Villanova
Owen, Bridget (F) - Villanova
Parker, Jennifer (F) - Marquette
Parker, Jessica (F) - Marquette
Parrelli, Grant (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Pashibin, Tatyana (F) - Marquette
Perez, Madeline (F) - Georgetown
Perrier, Tiffany (F) - St. John's
Peterson, Aaron (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Peterson, Emily (F) - Creighton
Petruzzelis, Katherine (F) - Villanova
Phelan, Josh (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Piccirillo, Angel (F) - Villanova
Piche, Amanda (F) - DePaul
Pierce, Haley (F) - Georgetown
Piercy, Matt (M) - Creighton
Platt, Russell (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Poirier, Sarah (F) - Marquette
Polk, Zachary (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Powell, Kathleen (F) - Providence
Pratt, Olivia (F) - Butler
Prescott, Drew (M) - Creighton
Pryatel, Meghan (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Pryor, Devyn (F) - Providence
qualia, amanda (F) - Seton Hall
Quinn, Shane (M) - Providence
Ramos, Audrey (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Reber, Alexander (M) - Villanova
Reid, Phil (M) - Providence
Reinschmidt, Pat (M) - Creighton
Rice, Anton (M) - Marquette
Rice, David (M) - Creighton
Riches, Laura (F) - Butler
Ricketts, Raquel (F) - St. John's
Robertson, Stephen (M) - Providence
Robinson, Jasmine (F) - Georgetown
Rodrigues, Nastasya (F) - St. John's
rolli, holli (F) - Seton Hall
Rowen, James (M) - Villanova
Russo, Alex (F) - Villanova
Ryan, James (M) - DePaul
Ryan, Kevin (M) - Marquette
ryan, ruth (F) - Seton Hall
Sajdak, David (M) - Marquette
Sanborn, Jessica (F) - DePaul
Sandifer, Aaron (M) - Villanova
Santos, Paige (F) - Providence
Schappert, Stephanie (F) - Villanova
Schrock, Jennifer (F) - Butler
Schulz, Marlow (F) - St. John's
Schwan, Julia (F) - St. John's
Scott, Veronica (F) - Villanova
SEACH, BAILEY (F) - Seton Hall
Sebastian, Chenoa (F) - St. John's
Seiler, Kristen (F) - Butler
Serfoss, Cory (M) - Villanova
Sharp, Lauren (F) - DePaul
Shepherd, Jordan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sheridan, Paul (M) - Villanova
Sheryak, Connor (M) - Georgetown
Shields, Ryan (M) - Marquette
Shigemasa, Maile (F) - Creighton
Shoults, Stephanie (F) - Butler
Shroyer, Andrew (M) - Butler
Sidney, Matthew (M) - Villanova
Sinning, Allison (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sischo, Katelyn (F) - Providence
Sisson, Emily (F) - Providence
Skorseth, Paige (F) - DePaul
Slade, Elliot (M) - Villanova
Smith, Jordan (M) - Marquette
Smith, Nora (F) - DePaul
Smith, Tyler (M) - Georgetown
Snyder, Kara (F) - Villanova
Solis, Dusty (M) - Villanova
Southerland, Sabrina (F) - Georgetown
Stainbrook, Matt (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Stecz, Graham (M) - Butler
Stephens, Maya (F) - St. John's
Stershic, Alexi (F) - Villanova
Strong, Anna (F) - Marquette
Strong, Arra (F) - Marquette
Succi, PJ (M) - Villanova
Sullivan, Brendan (M) - Providence
Sullivan, Dan (M) - Villanova
Sullivan, Nicholas (M) - Georgetown
Swanberg, Joel (M) - Marquette
Sweeney, Daniel (M) - Marquette
Swenson, Zach (M) - Villanova
Taylor, Carter (M) - Georgetown
Tedeschi, Courtney (F) - DePaul
Tedeschi, Gemma (F) - Marquette
Thomas, Arnelle (F) - St. John's
Thomas, Billy (M) - Butler
Thompson, Blake (M) - DePaul
Thompson, Dakota (M) - Butler
Thompson, Veronica (F) - St. John's
Threats, Brandon (M) - DePaul
Tiernan, Patrick (M) - Villanova
Tineo Paz, Andres (M) - Marquette
Tishler, Claudia (F) - Villanova
Tobin, Brett (M) - Marquette
Tolan, Katie (F) - Marquette
Trainer, Thomas (M) - Villanova
Tseumah, Omo (F) - Marquette
Tucker, Leanne (F) - Villanova
Ungemach, Brendan (M) - Providence
Urschel, Donald (M) - Villanova
Vanpelt, Michelle (F) - St. John's
Vanpelt, Stephanie (F) - St. John's
Velcheck, Madison (M) - Butler
Venables, Megan (F) - Villanova
Vercollone, Joseph (M) - Providence
Vermaas, Sebastian (M) - DePaul
Vicker, Kenzie (F) - Marquette
Vogel, Meghan (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Wagner, Ethan (M) - Butler
Walden, Emerald (F) - Villanova
Walsh, Kristen (F) - Georgetown
Warnick, Harry (M) - Villanova
Wasik, Alexandra (F) - Villanova
Weatherford, Colleen (F) - Butler
Wehner, Zach (M) - Marquette
Weisner, Kennedy (F) - Georgetown
Wens, Danica (F) - St. John's
Westerhoff, Maddie (F) - Butler
Wheatley, Danielle (F) - Villanova
White, Corey (M) - Marquette
White, Joseph (M) - Georgetown
Whittler, Tayler (F) - DePaul
Wilkins, Michaela (F) - Villanova
Williams, Cole (M) - Georgetown
Williams, Julie (F) - Villanova
Williams, Pat (M) - Villanova
Williamsz, Jordan (M) - Villanova
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (F) - Villanova
Winn, Chloe (F) - Villanova
Winslow, Peter (M) - Villanova
Winter, Harry (M) - Butler
Wittman, Matt (M) - Creighton
Wolery, Emily (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Wolf, William (M) - Marquette
Woods, Nyla (F) - St. John's
Word, Joshua (M) - Marquette
Wright, Amy (F) - Butler
young, samantha (F) - Seton Hall
Zied, Brian (M) - Providence
Zielinski, Corey (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dobson, Ivy
FR-1
DePaul
10.57
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
3.2
2
Platt, Russell
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
10.92
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.3
2
Polk, Zachary
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
10.92
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.6
4
Bell, Brandon
SO-2
Marquette
11.13
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.3
5
Smith, Tyler
JR-3
Georgetown
11.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
-2.1
6
Word, Joshua
FR-1
Marquette
11.16
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.6
7
Urschel, Donald
JR-3
Villanova
11.21
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
-0.5
8
Meinholz, Carson
SO-2
Marquette
11.30
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.1
9
Meersman, Nick
JR-3
DePaul
11.39
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
3.2
10
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
11.53
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.2
10
Midgett, Scott
SO-2
DePaul
11.53
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
1.2
12
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
11.58
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
2.4
13
Halloway, Alex
FR-1
Marquette
11.60
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
1.9
14
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
11.69
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.2
14
Sandifer, Aaron
JR-3
Villanova
11.69
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
1.8
16
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
11.87
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.2
17
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
11.89
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.2
18
Shroyer, Andrew
SO-2
Butler
11.92
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
1.7
19
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
11.93
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.2
20
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
11.94
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.2
21
Lawrence, Glenn
SR-4
Marquette
11.96
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
-2.1
22
Thompson, Dakota
FR-1
Butler
12.47
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
1.7
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Varonica
SR-4
Villanova
11.85
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
1.3
2
Whittler, Tayler
JR-3
DePaul
11.88
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
3.2
3
Collins, Latasha
JR-3
St. John's
11.91
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
3.6
4
Nwokenkwo, Shayna
SO-2
DePaul
11.98
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
+0.0
5
Barrie, Maggie
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
12.07
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
2.6
6
Goodrich, Cassy
FR-1
Marquette
12.10
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
3.8
7
June, Melissa
FR-1
Villanova
12.11
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
1.5
8
Stephens, Maya
FR-1
St. John's
12.12
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
1.2
9
King, Shenika
JR-3
St. John's
12.19
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
1.7
10
Caesar, Kalissa
SO-2
Villanova
12.21
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.1
11
Farley, Taylor
JR-3
DePaul
12.27
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
3.9
11
Garcia, Pariis
JR-3
St. John's
12.27
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
1.7
13
Schwan, Julia
FR-1
St. John's
12.28
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
1.7
14
Lewis, Ekiah
SO-2
Villanova
12.35
Delaware Open
Apr 11, 2015
4.4
15
Ricketts, Raquel
JR-3
St. John's
12.41
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
2.3
16
Ehiogu, Teresa
FR-1
St. John's
12.45
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
3.6
17
Strong, Arra
SO-2
Marquette
12.50
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.1
18
Knight, Jody-Ann
FR-1
Georgetown
12.54
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
+0.0
19
Harris, Terica
FR-1
Marquette
12.61
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.4
20
Sebastian, Chenoa
FR-1
St. John's
12.68
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
2.3
21
Hudec, Nicole
SR-4
Butler
12.72
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.5
22
Thomas, Arnelle
FR-1
St. John's
12.74
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
1.7
22
Mannings, Monica
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
12.74
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
-0.2
24
Graham, Erica
FR-1
St. John's
13.05
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
2.3
25
Strong, Anna
SO-2
Marquette
13.14
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
-2.9
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dobson, Ivy
FR-1
DePaul
21.32
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
2.8
2
Feyersinger, Sebastian
FR-1
DePaul
21.67
36th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 9, 2015
1.2
3
Bottoms, Charles
SO-2
DePaul
21.87
36th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 9, 2015
+0.0
4
Polk, Zachary
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
21.96
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2.1
5
Platt, Russell
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
21.99
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
6
Threats, Brandon
JR-3
DePaul
22.04
36th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 9, 2015
1.2
7
Urschel, Donald
JR-3
Villanova
22.28
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2.1
8
Ebert, Nicholas
FR-1
Marquette
22.44
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic
Mar 27, 2015
0.4
9
Bell, Brandon
SO-2
Marquette
22.49
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.4
10
Meinholz, Carson
SO-2
Marquette
22.50
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
2.4
11
Word, Joshua
FR-1
Marquette
22.53
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2.1
12
Lawrence, Glenn
SR-4
Marquette
22.60
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
3.6
13
D'Ambrosio, Richard
JR-3
Georgetown
22.81
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
-0.1
14
Anderson, Daniel
SO-2
Georgetown
22.83
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
1.3
15
Neugebauer, Brett
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
23.41
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
3.2
16
Shroyer, Andrew
SO-2
Butler
23.46
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
0.1
17
Halloway, Alex
FR-1
Marquette
23.47
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
1.8
18
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
23.48
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
0.5
19
Armstrong, Kenneth
SO-2
Georgetown
23.65
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
-0.1
20
O'Hare, Tom
SO-2
Providence
23.90
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
0.4
21
Zied, Brian
FR-1
Providence
24.52
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
0.4
22
Sullivan, Nicholas
FR-1
Georgetown
34.85
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
1.1
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Varonica
SR-4
Villanova
23.72
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
1.7
2
Grant, Shanice
JR-3
Villanova
24.16
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.6
3
Ewing, Ayesha
SR-4
DePaul
24.20
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.6
4
Goodrich, Cassy
FR-1
Marquette
24.36
2015 Beach Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.5
5
Collins, Latasha
JR-3
St. John's
24.46
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
+0.0
7
King, Shenika
JR-3
St. John's
24.56
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
+0.0
8
Whittler, Tayler
JR-3
DePaul
24.68
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.6
9
Barrie, Maggie
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
24.69
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
0.3
10
Walden, Emerald
SR-4
Villanova
24.76
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.6
11
Carr, Simone
FR-1
DePaul
24.83
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.2
13
Ricketts, Raquel
JR-3
St. John's
24.86
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.6
14
June, Melissa
FR-1
Villanova
24.97
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
1.7
15
Strong, Anna
SO-2
Marquette
25.06
2015 Beach Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.9
16
Caesar, Kalissa
SO-2
Villanova
25.08
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.3
17
Knight, Jody-Ann
FR-1
Georgetown
25.28
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
0.7
18
Oguledo, Christine
SO-2
St. John's
25.35
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
2.3
19
Harris, Terica
FR-1
Marquette
25.38
2015 Beach Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.5
20
Strong, Arra
SO-2
Marquette
25.54
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
1.6
21
Farley, Taylor
JR-3
DePaul
25.63
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
2.1
22
Ehiogu, Teresa
FR-1
St. John's
25.86
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
2.5
23
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
25.90
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 21, 2015
2.9
24
Sebastian, Chenoa
FR-1
St. John's
25.95
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
2.5
25
Schwan, Julia
FR-1
St. John's
25.96
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
2.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
FR-1
Georgetown
47.07
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
2
Feyersinger, Sebastian
FR-1
DePaul
47.74
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Murphy, Bryan
SR-4
Villanova
47.91
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Muhammad, Ishmael
FR-1
Villanova
48.14
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Ebert, Nicholas
FR-1
Marquette
48.18
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Bottoms, Charles
SO-2
DePaul
48.52
36th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 9, 2015
7
Rice, Anton
JR-3
Marquette
48.54
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Anderson, Daniel
SO-2
Georgetown
48.64
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Konstanzer, Ryan
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
48.84
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Daniels, Nolan
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
49.14
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Sullivan, Nicholas
FR-1
Georgetown
49.31
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015
13
Reber, Alexander
JR-3
Villanova
49.85
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Threats, Brandon
JR-3
DePaul
49.91
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
15
Campbell, James
SO-2
Providence
50.23
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Leverenz, Johnny
FR-1
Butler
50.28
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
17
O'Hare, Tom
SO-2
Providence
50.95
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Miller, Aric
FR-1
Marquette
50.95
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
19
Sajdak, David
SR-4
Marquette
51.00
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Word, Joshua
FR-1
Marquette
51.07
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
21
Olsen, Kevin
SR-4
Providence
51.13
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
21
Dobson, Ivy
FR-1
DePaul
51.13
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
23
Stecz, Graham
FR-1
Butler
51.26
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
24
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
51.29
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
25
Meinholz, Carson
SO-2
Marquette
51.32
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic
Mar 27, 2015
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia, Pariis
JR-3
St. John's
53.69
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
2
Goodrich, Cassy
FR-1
Marquette
54.12
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Ricketts, Raquel
JR-3
St. John's
54.15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Strong, Anna
SO-2
Marquette
54.91
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Carr, Simone
FR-1
DePaul
55.93
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Hayes, Sidney
FR-1
Villanova
56.08
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Southerland, Sabrina
SO-2
Georgetown
56.50
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
9
Tolan, Katie
SR-4
Marquette
56.73
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Keenan, Emma
SO-2
Georgetown
57.19
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
12
Strong, Arra
SO-2
Marquette
57.71
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Hubbard, Jocelyn
SO-2
Georgetown
57.84
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
McKeever, Ebony
SO-2
Georgetown
57.93
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Larkin, Sydney
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
58.18
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Ethier, Nicole
JR-3
Marquette
58.77
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
17
Margey, Kelsey
JR-3
Villanova
58.82
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
18
Dermody, Kelsey
SR-4
Providence
58.88
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
Robinson, Jasmine
FR-1
Georgetown
59.32
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
20
Lucas, Christine
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
59.43
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
21
McClure, Krista
SR-4
Marquette
59.44
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
22
Thompson, Veronica
JR-3
St. John's
59.51
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2015
23
Callaghan, Caroline
SR-4
Providence
59.68
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
24
Dambra, Julie
JR-3
DePaul
1:00.27
Crusader Open
Apr 25, 2015
25
Winn, Chloe
FR-1
Villanova
1:00.43
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Ledder, Billy
SR-4
Georgetown
1:47.62
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
3
Bile, Ahmed
SO-2
Georgetown
1:48.92
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
5
Lampron, Josh
SO-2
Villanova
1:49.38
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
6
Muhammad, Ishmael
FR-1
Villanova
1:49.56
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
7
Gordon, Nate
SO-2
Georgetown
1:49.67
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
9
Solis, Dusty
SR-4
Villanova
1:50.05
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Williams, Cole
JR-3
Georgetown
1:50.82
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
11
Miller, Alec
FR-1
Marquette
1:51.11
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
O'Sullivan, Christopher
SR-4
Villanova
1:51.59
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Ogle, Andrew
JR-3
Georgetown
1:52.26
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Orlando, Matt
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
1:52.47
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Leverenz, Johnny
FR-1
Butler
1:52.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Miller, Aric
FR-1
Marquette
1:53.00
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Arsenault, Scott
SO-2
DePaul
1:53.23
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
18
Shields, Ryan
JR-3
Marquette
1:53.44
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
19
Parrelli, Grant
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
1:54.03
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Buchholz, Connor
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
1:54.22
2015 Beach Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
21
Daniels, Nolan
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
1:54.24
All-Ohio Track & Field Championships
Apr 10, 2015
22
Sajdak, David
SR-4
Marquette
1:54.49
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
23
Gil, Ryan
SO-2
Georgetown
1:55.26
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
24
McDonald, Donald
JR-3
Marquette
1:55.28
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
25
Hatcher, Regen
SO-2
DePaul
1:55.29
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Piccirillo, Angel
JR-3
Villanova
2:04.25
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Schappert, Stephanie
SR-4
Villanova
2:04.58
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Donaghu, Piper
FR-1
Georgetown
2:05.53
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
7
Keenan, Emma
SO-2
Georgetown
2:06.18
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
8
Coogan, Katrina
JR-3
Georgetown
2:07.53
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
9
Deloache, Becca
SR-4
Georgetown
2:07.96
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
10
Walsh, Kristen
SR-4
Georgetown
2:08.66
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Kasal, Jacqueline
SR-4
DePaul
2:08.89
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
12
Hubbard, Jocelyn
SO-2
Georgetown
2:08.94
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
14
Tucker, Leanne
SR-4
Villanova
2:09.99
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Ethier, Nicole
JR-3
Marquette
2:10.03
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Abelseth, Caitlin
SR-4
Providence
2:10.16
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
17
Margey, Kelsey
JR-3
Villanova
2:10.39
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
18
Looker, Aleta
FR-1
Georgetown
2:10.44
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
19
Keating, Molly
JR-3
Providence
2:10.81
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Corder, Taylor
JR-3
Providence
2:11.04
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
21
Armstrong, Nicole
FR-1
Villanova
2:11.24
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
22
Vanpelt, Stephanie
JR-3
St. John's
2:11.58
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
23
McClure, Krista
SR-4
Marquette
2:12.30
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
24
Weisner, Kennedy
FR-1
Georgetown
2:12.38
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
25
Jaskot , Erin
FR-1
Villanova
2:13.62
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
3
Williams, Cole
JR-3
Georgetown
3:42.05
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2015
4
Leibold, Collin
JR-3
Georgetown
3:42.80
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
8
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
SO-2
Georgetown
3:43.82
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2015
9
Dixon, Harvey
JR-3
Providence
3:44.31
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
10
Bile, Ahmed
SO-2
Georgetown
3:44.59
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
12
Gil, Ryan
SO-2
Georgetown
3:46.48
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
13
Miller, Alec
FR-1
Marquette
3:48.35
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Fahy, Darren
SO-2
Georgetown
3:49.52
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
15
Frantz, Silas
JR-3
Georgetown
3:50.15
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
16
White, Joseph
FR-1
Georgetown
3:52.15
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
17
Buchholz, Connor
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
3:52.41
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
18
Korabik, Chris
FR-1
DePaul
3:52.42
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
Bates, Charles
JR-3
Villanova
3:53.10
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Murray, John
JR-3
Georgetown
3:53.36
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
21
Lozano, Jeremy
FR-1
DePaul
3:53.75
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
22
Warnick, Harry
SO-2
Villanova
3:54.17
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
23
Kersh, Stephen
SR-4
Georgetown
3:54.31
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
24
Shields, Ryan
JR-3
Marquette
3:54.82
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
25
Alvarado, Christian
FR-1
Georgetown
3:56.25
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coogan, Katrina
JR-3
Georgetown
4:13.13
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2015
2
Piccirillo, Angel
JR-3
Villanova
4:13.49
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2015
4
Chambers, Madeline
SR-4
Georgetown
4:20.47
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
5
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
FR-1
Villanova
4:21.45
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Pierce, Haley
SO-2
Georgetown
4:22.74
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
7
Southerland, Sabrina
SO-2
Georgetown
4:22.83
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
8
Martin, Heather
SO-2
Georgetown
4:22.91
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
9
Nagel, Laura
SR-4
Providence
4:23.37
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
10
Vanpelt, Stephanie
JR-3
St. John's
4:23.67
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Deloache, Becca
SR-4
Georgetown
4:23.75
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
12
Weisner, Kennedy
FR-1
Georgetown
4:24.07
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Neczypor, Hannah
SR-4
Georgetown
4:24.55
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
14
Donaghu, Piper
FR-1
Georgetown
4:24.62
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
15
Armstrong, Nicole
FR-1
Villanova
4:26.54
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
16
Bushey, Emily
SO-2
Providence
4:27.74
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
17
Cotton, Sarah
SO-2
Georgetown
4:29.51
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
18
Perez, Madeline
FR-1
Georgetown
4:29.72
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
19
Parker, Jessica
FR-1
Marquette
4:30.01
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
20
Batt-Doyle, Isobel
FR-1
St. John's
4:31.88
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
21
Looker, Aleta
FR-1
Georgetown
4:32.02
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
22
Dubnicka, Jackie
FR-1
Butler
4:33.77
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
23
Parker, Jennifer
FR-1
Marquette
4:33.82
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
24
Vogel, Meghan
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
4:33.91
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
25
Eastman, Autumn
FR-1
Georgetown
4:34.10
Kehoe Twilight Meet
May 1, 2015
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dixon, Harvey
JR-3
Providence
4:08.54
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
2
Crawley, Trevor
SO-2
Providence
4:13.18
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keating, Molly
JR-3
Providence
4:53.23
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
2
Lembo, Katie
FR-1
Providence
4:57.12
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
3
Sischo, Katelyn
SR-4
Providence
5:05.76
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
4
Bushey, Emily
SO-2
Providence
5:08.51
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
5
Pryor, Devyn
SR-4
Providence
5:10.88
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
6
Lawlor, Caitlin
FR-1
Providence
5:15.59
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
7
Powell, Kathleen
JR-3
Providence
5:18.21
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
8
Allison, Bryanna
SO-2
Providence
5:19.86
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
9
Hollowood, Keelin
SO-2
Providence
5:24.97
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Neill, Tom
FR-1
Providence
8:32.51
Stony Brook University Spring Opener
Mar 28, 2015
2
Sullivan, Brendan
JR-3
Providence
8:37.56
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
3
Leverenz, Johnny
FR-1
Butler
8:38.61
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
4
Robertson, Stephen
JR-3
Providence
8:41.68
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
5
Lumbar, Matt
FR-1
Butler
8:44.27
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
6
Feinstein, Jake
SO-2
Providence
8:45.32
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
7
Armstrong, Hugh
FR-1
Providence
8:45.81
Stony Brook University Spring Opener
Mar 28, 2015
8
Wagner, Ethan
FR-1
Butler
8:47.04
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
9
Thomas, Billy
FR-1
Butler
8:50.01
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
10
Winter, Harry
FR-1
Butler
8:54.24
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
11
Haberkorn, Cody
JR-3
Marquette
8:57.57
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
12
Costello, Christian
JR-3
Providence
9:00.81
Stony Brook University Spring Opener
Mar 28, 2015
13
Lawson, Blake
JR-3
Marquette
9:00.83
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
14
Peterson, Aaron
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
9:01.87
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
15
Carpenter, Jack
FR-1
Marquette
9:12.10
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
16
Kortman, Jon
SO-2
Butler
9:16.47
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
17
Ungemach, Brendan
FR-1
Providence
9:16.92
Stony Brook University Spring Opener
Mar 28, 2015
18
Campbell, Patrick
JR-3
Marquette
9:21.42
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
19
Moore, Aaron
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
9:21.88
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
20
Velcheck, Madison
FR-1
Butler
9:33.63
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
21
Carey, Michael
FR-1
Butler
9:41.02
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
22
Becker, William
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
9:41.98
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
23
Keating, Spencer
FR-1
Butler
9:50.24
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
24
Knapik, Garrett
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
9:55.33
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sisson, Emily
SR-4
Providence
9:09.12
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
2
Lembo, Katie
FR-1
Providence
9:36.92
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
3
Mullins, Lauren
JR-3
Providence
9:37.81
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
4
Bungo, Caitlin
JR-3
Villanova
9:50.25
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
5
Batt-Doyle, Isobel
FR-1
St. John's
9:50.62
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
6
Feivor, Brittney
SO-2
Marquette
9:54.14
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
7
Williams, Julie
SO-2
Villanova
9:56.02
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
8
Russo, Alex
SO-2
Villanova
10:05.98
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
9
Fisher, Katie
FR-1
Villanova
10:06.24
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
10
Barry, Mackenzie
FR-1
Providence
10:07.92
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
11
Dubnicka, Jackie
FR-1
Butler
10:12.47
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
12
Harris, Sydney
JR-3
Villanova
10:14.97
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
13
Armstrong, Nicole
FR-1
Villanova
10:17.21
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
14
Sanborn, Jessica
SO-2
DePaul
10:19.01
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
15
Mazzei, Sarah
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
10:19.49
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
16
Genco, Gina
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
10:22.17
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
18
McDonald, Clare
SO-2
Marquette
10:27.73
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
19
Britton, Madeline
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
10:33.48
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
20
Sischo, Katelyn
SR-4
Providence
10:37.17
Stony Brook University Spring Opener
Mar 28, 2015
21
Cirone, Katerina
FR-1
DePaul
10:39.20
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
22
Frank, Mariah
SO-2
Marquette
10:40.34
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
23
Powell, Kathleen
JR-3
Providence
10:44.76
Stony Brook University Spring Opener
Mar 28, 2015
24
Francis, Lauren
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
10:53.48
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
25
Poirier, Sarah
SO-2
Marquette
10:53.90
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Green, Jonathan
FR-1
Georgetown
14:03.39
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
3
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
SO-2
Georgetown
14:04.26
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
5
Murray, John
JR-3
Georgetown
14:04.71
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
6
Kersh, Stephen
SR-4
Georgetown
14:06.31
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
7
Quinn, Shane
JR-3
Providence
14:08.99
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
8
Crawley, Trevor
SO-2
Providence
14:13.30
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
9
Fahy, Darren
SO-2
Georgetown
14:14.45
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
10
Hillery, Liam
JR-3
Providence
14:16.59
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
11
King, Brian
SR-4
Georgetown
14:18.69
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
12
Alvarado, Christian
FR-1
Georgetown
14:23.92
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
13
O'Neill, Tom
FR-1
Providence
14:24.91
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
15
Frantz, Silas
JR-3
Georgetown
14:30.49
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
16
Piercy, Matt
SO-2
Creighton
14:30.50
2015 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
17
Armstrong, Hugh
FR-1
Providence
14:32.73
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
18
McEntee, Sam
SR-4
Villanova
14:39.49
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
Johnson, Bobby
FR-1
Butler
14:42.13
Miami Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
20
Korabik, Chris
FR-1
DePaul
14:42.16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
21
Crozier, Michael
FR-1
Georgetown
14:42.94
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
22
Lumbar, Matt
FR-1
Butler
14:50.90
Stan Lyons 2015
Apr 25, 2015
23
Sheryak, Connor
FR-1
Georgetown
14:53.25
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
24
Miller, Alec
FR-1
Marquette
14:55.48
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic
Mar 27, 2015
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Cotton, Sarah
SO-2
Georgetown
16:14.71
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
3
Pierce, Haley
SO-2
Georgetown
16:16.16
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
4
Mullins, Lauren
JR-3
Providence
16:16.94
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
5
Lembo, Katie
FR-1
Providence
16:19.20
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
6
Coogan, Katrina
JR-3
Georgetown
16:21.46
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
7
Nagel, Laura
SR-4
Providence
16:21.99
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
9
Perez, Madeline
FR-1
Georgetown
16:32.76
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
10
Feivor, Brittney
SO-2
Marquette
16:32.93
2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 22, 2015
11
Greenwood, Kellie
JR-3
Marquette
16:34.07
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
12
Pratt, Olivia
SO-2
Butler
16:36.14
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
13
Eastman, Autumn
FR-1
Georgetown
16:52.45
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
14
Ilarda, Brianna
FR-1
Providence
17:07.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
15
Ivy, Maddie
SO-2
Creighton
17:12.59
2015 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 23, 2015
16
Barry, Mackenzie
FR-1
Providence
17:12.76
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
17
Bungo, Caitlin
JR-3
Villanova
17:17.96
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
18
Britton, Madeline
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
17:22.04
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015
19
Mazzei, Sarah
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
17:22.69
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
20
Harris, Sydney
JR-3
Villanova
17:33.59
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
21
Ramos, Audrey
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
17:34.38
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015
22
McDonald, Clare
SO-2
Marquette
17:36.10
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
23
Karas, Caterina
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
17:44.37
Redhawk Invitational
Apr 25, 2015
24
Parker, Jessica
FR-1
Marquette
17:46.70
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic
Mar 27, 2015
25
Genco, Gina
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
17:47.34
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Jonathan
FR-1
Georgetown
29:06.52
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
2
King, Brian
SR-4
Georgetown
29:46.66
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
3
Murray, John
JR-3
Georgetown
29:46.97
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
4
Armstrong, Hugh
FR-1
Providence
29:55.00
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
5
Hurlbut, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
29:58.12
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Quinn, Shane
JR-3
Providence
30:05.52
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Kersh, Stephen
SR-4
Georgetown
30:08.10
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Sheryak, Connor
FR-1
Georgetown
30:21.34
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
9
Crawley, Trevor
SO-2
Providence
30:24.51
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Crozier, Michael
FR-1
Georgetown
30:28.45
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
11
Hillery, Liam
JR-3
Providence
30:43.66
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Johnson, Bobby
FR-1
Butler
30:55.03
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
13
Martin, James
JR-3
Butler
31:20.42
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Corbusier, Kevin
SO-2
Villanova
31:30.02
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Feinstein, Jake
SO-2
Providence
31:41.16
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Gregor, Austin
JR-3
Georgetown
31:52.37
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Knapik, Garrett
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
31:55.82
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
18
Lumbar, Matt
FR-1
Butler
32:08.74
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
Carpenter, Jack
FR-1
Marquette
32:19.62
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Kortman, Jon
SO-2
Butler
33:37.39
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
21
Lawson, Blake
JR-3
Marquette
33:39.02
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
22
McEvilly, Steve
SO-2
DePaul
34:59.69
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sisson, Emily
SR-4
Providence
31:38.03
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2015
2
Mullins, Lauren
JR-3
Providence
34:00.56
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
4
Chambers, Madeline
SR-4
Georgetown
34:28.94
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Perez, Madeline
FR-1
Georgetown
34:39.71
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Cotton, Sarah
SO-2
Georgetown
34:44.39
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Feivor, Brittney
SO-2
Marquette
34:58.41
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 16, 2015
9
Pratt, Olivia
SO-2
Butler
35:02.59
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Barry, Mackenzie
FR-1
Providence
36:18.02
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Meyle, Elisia
SR-4
Marquette
37:11.55
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Britton, Madeline
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
37:16.83
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Skorseth, Paige
SO-2
DePaul
37:24.17
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
14
Mazzei, Sarah
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
37:35.51
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
McDonald, Clare
SO-2
Marquette
38:17.77
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Venables, Megan
SR-4
Villanova
38:30.79
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Burnett, Delainey
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
38:52.42
All-Ohio Track & Field Championships
Apr 10, 2015
18
Bosler, Rebekah
FR-1
Butler
41:16.87
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
catherall, amanda
JR-3
Seton Hall
49:10.23
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grant, Shanice
JR-3
Villanova
13.53
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
0.9
2
Walden, Emerald
SR-4
Villanova
13.77
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
0.4
3
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
14.49
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 21, 2015
2.9
5
Wheatley, Danielle
SO-2
Villanova
15.15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.4
6
Schwan, Julia
FR-1
St. John's
15.34
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
1.9
7
Holden, Ashley
SR-4
DePaul
15.47
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
2.4
9
Ho Sang, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
15.84
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.0
10
Higgs, Shequell
SO-2
St. John's
15.98
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
2.3
11
Keating, Taylor
JR-3
Marquette
16.34
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.0
12
Santos, Paige
FR-1
Providence
16.55
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
2.5
13
Martin, Jnana
FR-1
Marquette
16.66
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.4
14
Bloom, Lauren
FR-1
Butler
17.29
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.0
15
Byrne, Marley
FR-1
Villanova
17.73
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.7
16
Kaplan, Caroline
FR-1
Butler
22.13
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.7
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
KirkmanBey, Marcell
SR-4
Marquette
14.93
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
1.9
2
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
15.05
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.7
3
Sandifer, Aaron
JR-3
Villanova
15.42
Delaware Open
Apr 11, 2015
6.5
4
Taylor, Carter
FR-1
Georgetown
15.83
Maryland Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
1.3
5
Sweeney, Daniel
FR-1
Marquette
16.16
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
+0.0
5
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
16.16
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
-0.4
7
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
16.60
Delaware Open
Apr 11, 2015
5.4
8
Gough, Chris
SR-4
Villanova
16.80
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.1
9
Zied, Brian
FR-1
Providence
17.12
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.1
10
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
17.46
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
+0.0
11
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
17.49
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.9
12
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
17.64
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.9
13
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
21.46
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-0.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cartwright, Kyle
SO-2
Villanova
53.30
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2
Serfoss, Cory
SR-4
Villanova
53.59
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Hill, Jarvis
FR-1
DePaul
53.95
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Taylor, Carter
FR-1
Georgetown
55.09
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
6
Gough, Chris
SR-4
Villanova
57.81
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Zied, Brian
FR-1
Providence
58.84
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
8
Phelan, Josh
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
1:01.07
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oguledo, Christine
SO-2
St. John's
1:01.34
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2
Scott, Veronica
JR-3
Villanova
1:01.35
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Massillon, Arielle
SO-2
Villanova
1:03.70
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Burkett, Jasmine
FR-1
St. John's
1:04.47
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Evanego, Tiffany
JR-3
St. John's
1:05.34
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Holden, Ashley
SR-4
DePaul
1:05.49
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
7
Foresti, Allesandra
JR-3
Providence
1:09.07
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
8
Martin, Jnana
FR-1
Marquette
1:09.18
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Wright, Amy
SR-4
Butler
1:09.28
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
10
Johnson, Samantha
FR-1
Butler
1:12.28
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Busse, Abigail
SO-2
Marquette
1:14.93
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
3
Howard, Matthew
SR-4
Georgetown
8:52.83
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
4
Carpenter, Scott
FR-1
Georgetown
8:58.53
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
5
Hennessy, William
JR-3
Marquette
9:15.68
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
6
Peterson, Aaron
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
9:16.45
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Winter, Harry
FR-1
Butler
9:19.91
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Alvarado, Christian
FR-1
Georgetown
9:25.27
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Ryan, Kevin
FR-1
Marquette
9:25.69
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Wagner, Ethan
FR-1
Butler
9:32.21
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
11
Johnston, Drake
FR-1
Villanova
9:33.68
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Shepherd, Jordan
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
9:40.44
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Klein, Eric
SO-2
Creighton
9:52.02
2015 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Ilarda, Brianna
FR-1
Providence
10:32.05
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
3
Greenwood, Kellie
JR-3
Marquette
10:36.32
2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 22, 2015
4
Weatherford, Colleen
SO-2
Butler
10:45.86
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Russo, Alex
SO-2
Villanova
10:53.87
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Kohlbrenner, Caile
SR-4
Providence
10:55.45
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Hollowood, Keelin
SO-2
Providence
11:00.31
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Tedeschi, Courtney
SO-2
DePaul
11:06.19
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
10
Parker, Jennifer
FR-1
Marquette
11:12.37
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
11
Genco, Gina
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
11:24.11
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015
12
Cirone, Katerina
FR-1
DePaul
11:31.25
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Riches, Laura
JR-3
Butler
11:41.84
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Busse, Abigail
SO-2
Marquette
12:05.31
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
DePaul
41.18
Dobson
,
Feyersinger
,
Bottoms
,
Threats
2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 22, 2015
2
Xavier (Ohio)
42.05
Phelan
,
Platt
,
Polk
,
Konstanzer
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Villanova
42.25
Murphy
,
Urschel
,
Cartwright
,
Sandifer
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Marquette
42.31
Bell
,
Dash
,
Meinholz
,
Word
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Providence
44.13
Reid
,
O'Malley
,
O'Hare
,
Zied
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
6
Butler
45.13
Thompson
,
Shroyer
,
Mertens
,
Margo
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
DePaul
45.70
Nwokenkwo
,
Farley
,
Ewing
,
Whittler
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2
Villanova
45.95
Grant
,
Johnson
,
Walden
,
June
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
3
St. John's
46.39
Oguledo
,
King
,
Ehiogu
,
Stephens
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
4
Marquette
46.47
Goodrich
,
Harris
,
Strong
,
Strong
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Providence
48.83
Abbott
,
Basile
,
Foresti
,
Brooks
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
6
Xavier (Ohio)
49.23
Mannings
,
Barrie
,
Auble
,
Lucas
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Butler
51.61
Booker
,
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Beckham
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Georgetown
3:11.70
Ledder
,
White
,
Gordon
,
Anderson
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2
Marquette
3:13.80
Halloway
,
Rice
,
Word
,
Ebert
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
DePaul
3:14.40
Dobson
,
Hill
,
Bottoms
,
Feyersinger
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Villanova
3:14.95
Urschel
,
Murphy
,
Malone
,
Muhammad
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
5
Providence
3:26.51
O'Hare
,
Olsen
,
O'Malley
,
Vercollone
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Xavier (Ohio)
3:26.95
Phelan
,
Konstanzer
,
Shepherd
,
Zielinski
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Butler
3:30.42
Stecz
,
Mahmud
,
Margo
,
Shroyer
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. John's
3:38.59
Oguledo
,
Ricketts
,
Schulz
,
Garcia
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
2
Marquette
3:41.76
Strong
,
Strong
,
Tolan
,
Goodrich
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Villanova
3:41.83
Schappert
,
Cleirigh Buttne
,
Piccirillo
,
Hayes
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
DePaul
3:45.68
Carr
,
Dambra
,
Farley
,
Ewing
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Georgetown
3:47.01
McKeever
,
Southerland
,
Knight
,
Deloache
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Providence
3:56.37
Abelseth
,
Callaghan
,
Corder
,
Dermody
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
7
Xavier (Ohio)
3:57.35
Larkin
,
Lucas
,
Wolery
,
Barrie
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Butler
4:17.70
Beckham
,
Johnson
,
Bieganski
,
Wright
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
9
Seton Hall
4:24.84
blackburn
,
ryan
,
rolli
,
mary
10th Annual ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 18, 2015
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Georgetown
7:18.86
Williams
,
Ledder
,
Bartelsmeyer
,
White
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
2
Villanova
7:19.35
Lampron
,
Malone
,
Williamsz
,
Slade
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
3
Providence
7:30.87
Dixon
,
Doherty
,
Vercollone
,
Campbell
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Xavier (Ohio)
7:36.47
Daniels
,
Orlando
,
Buchholz
,
Parrelli
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Marquette
7:37.57
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Butler
7:41.85
Leverenz
,
Curr
,
Mahmud
,
Stecz
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
DePaul
7:50.46
Lozano
,
Hatcher
,
Amaya
,
Korabik
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Villanova
8:26.36
Margey
,
Schappert
,
Cleirigh Buttner
,
Piccirillo
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
2
Georgetown
8:30.36
Martin
,
Southerland
,
Donaghu
,
Coogan
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
3
Providence
8:42.24
Abelseth
,
Keating
,
Corder
,
Nagel
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Marquette
8:46.70
Ethier
,
Parker
,
McClure
,
Parker
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
St. John's
8:54.56
Schulz
,
Vanpelt
,
Vanpelt
,
Batt-Doyle
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
6
DePaul
9:04.47
Sanborn
,
Smith
,
Hynes
,
Kasal
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Butler
9:12.55
Seiler
,
Dubnicka
,
Riches
,
Weatherford
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Xavier (Ohio)
9:32.57
Jerabek
,
Chiller
,
Vogel
,
Karas
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Seton Hall
10:05.12
Miller
,
ryan
,
mary
,
blackburn
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
McDonald, Durrell
JR-3
DePaul
2.06m
6' 9"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2
Maxwell, Elbert
SR-4
Villanova
2.06m
6' 9"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
2.01m
6' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Platt, Russell
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
2.01m
6' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Sidney, Matthew
SR-4
Villanova
2.01m
6' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Kilpin, Max
JR-3
Marquette
2.01m
6' 7"
2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 25, 2015
8
Kolibab, John
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
Thompson, Dakota
FR-1
Butler
1.91m
6' 3.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Midgett, Scott
SO-2
DePaul
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
11
KirkmanBey, Marcell
SR-4
Marquette
1.81m
5' 11.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
1.78m
5' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
1.75m
5' 8.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
1.75m
5' 8.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Shroyer, Andrew
SO-2
Butler
1.70m
5' 7"
Stan Lyons 2015
Apr 25, 2015
16
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
1.69m
5' 6.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
1.63m
5' 4.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
2
Pashibin, Tatyana
JR-3
Marquette
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
3
Bodee, Bridget
SO-2
Marquette
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
4
Tseumah, Omo
SO-2
Marquette
1.65m
5' 5"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 26, 2015
5
Keating, Taylor
JR-3
Marquette
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
6
Schwan, Julia
FR-1
St. John's
1.60m
5' 3"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
7
Crean, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
1.55m
5' 1"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
7
Buchanan, Radiya
SR-4
St. John's
1.55m
5' 1"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
9
Langlois, Michelle
FR-1
Providence
1.50m
4' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Santos, Paige
FR-1
Providence
1.50m
4' 11"
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
11
Ho Sang, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
1.45m
4' 9"
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
11
Auble, Karmen
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
1.45m
4' 9"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
13
Byrne, Marley
FR-1
Villanova
1.40m
4' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Kaplan, Caroline
FR-1
Butler
1.31m
4' 3.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Deutemeyer, James
FR-1
Villanova
4.85m
15' 11"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
2
Ford, William
FR-1
Marquette
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
2
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
4
Kaplan, John
JR-3
Marquette
4.55m
14' 11"
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
5
Martello, Vinny
JR-3
Marquette
4.51m
14' 9.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Koeck, Kolby
SO-2
Villanova
4.36m
14' 3.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
4.05m
13' 3.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Neugebauer, Brett
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
3.99m
13' 1"
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2015 Delaware Classic
Apr 25, 2015
10
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
3.35m
10' 11.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
3.35m
10' 11.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
3.25m
10' 8"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
2.75m
9' 0.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wasik, Alexandra
SR-4
Villanova
4.06m
13' 3.75"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
1
McPhillips, Kathleen
SR-4
Villanova
4.06m
13' 3.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Tedeschi, Gemma
FR-1
Marquette
3.81m
12' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Owen, Bridget
FR-1
Villanova
3.81m
12' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Jaffke, Nicole
SO-2
Marquette
3.71m
12' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Nolte, Abigail
JR-3
Villanova
3.71m
12' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Elder, Alexandra
SO-2
Villanova
3.71m
12' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Auble, Karmen
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
All-Ohio Track & Field Championships
Apr 10, 2015
10
Snyder, Kara
FR-1
Villanova
3.52m
11' 6.5"
2015 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
11
Acker, Elizabeth
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
3.15m
10' 4"
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Perrier, Tiffany
SO-2
St. John's
2.37m
7' 9.25"
USMMA 7-Way Meet
Apr 12, 2015
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Maxwell, Elbert
SR-4
Villanova
7.67m
25' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.8
2
Polk, Zachary
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
7.29m
23' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.4
3
D'Ambrosio, Richard
JR-3
Georgetown
7.19m
23' 7.25"
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
0.7
4
Dash, Dwayne
SO-2
Marquette
7.16m
23' 6"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 26, 2015
2.6
5
Denson, Djdade
FR-1
Marquette
6.73m
22' 1"
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic
Mar 27, 2015
0.8
6
Horne, Clay
SR-4
Villanova
6.65m
21' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
6
Armstrong, Kenneth
SO-2
Georgetown
6.65m
21' 10"
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
1.0
8
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
6.64m
21' 9.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.9
9
Cegelski, Cory
FR-1
Marquette
6.59m
21' 7.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.7
10
Ellenson, Wally
JR-3
Marquette
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
-1.2
11
Tobin, Brett
JR-3
Marquette
6.29m
20' 7.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.4
11
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
6.29m
20' 7.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.6
13
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
6.27m
20' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.5
14
Shroyer, Andrew
SO-2
Butler
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
-1.3
14
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
6.06m
19' 10.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
16
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
6.01m
19' 8.75"
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
2.7
16
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
6.01m
19' 8.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.9
18
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Big Blue Classic 2015
Apr 2, 2015
0.9
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kirksy, MaShayla
SO-2
DePaul
6.10m
20' 0.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.8
2
Hudec, Nicole
SR-4
Butler
5.81m
19' 0.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.2
3
Francis, Samantha
SR-4
Villanova
5.67m
18' 7.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.7
4
Nicholson-Walker, Kundalini
FR-1
Georgetown
5.61m
18' 5"
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
0.7
5
Holden, Ashley
SR-4
DePaul
5.59m
18' 4.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.8
6
Strong, Anna
SO-2
Marquette
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
1.7
7
Edwards, Onya
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
5.53m
18' 1.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.9
8
Onuoha, Anointing
FR-1
St. John's
5.52m
18' 1.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.6
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
5.52m
18' 1.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.5
10
Pashibin, Tatyana
JR-3
Marquette
5.43m
17' 9.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.1
11
Lewis, Ekiah
SO-2
Villanova
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
+0.0
12
Howard, Gabrielle
SO-2
DePaul
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Crusader Open
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
13
Harris, Terica
FR-1
Marquette
5.38m
17' 8"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
1.3
13
Graham, Erica
FR-1
St. John's
5.38m
17' 8"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
+0.0
15
Wheatley, Danielle
SO-2
Villanova
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
-0.3
16
Schwan, Julia
FR-1
St. John's
5.17m
16' 11.5"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
+0.0
17
Keating, Taylor
JR-3
Marquette
5.10m
16' 8.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.9
18
Brooks, Jasmine
FR-1
Providence
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
0.7
19
Byrne, Marley
FR-1
Villanova
4.72m
15' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
20
Langlois, Michelle
FR-1
Providence
4.68m
15' 4.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.9
21
Booker, Bria
SR-4
Butler
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
1.3
22
Santos, Paige
FR-1
Providence
4.55m
14' 11.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
22
Ho Sang, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
4.55m
14' 11.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.3
24
Auble, Karmen
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
4.38m
14' 4.5"
All-Ohio Track & Field Championships
Apr 10, 2015
1.4
25
Johnson, Samantha
FR-1
Butler
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Stan Lyons 2015
Apr 25, 2015
1.3
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Maxwell, Elbert
SR-4
Villanova
14.34m
47' 0.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
2
Halloway, Alex
FR-1
Marquette
14.06m
46' 1.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
3
Wolf, William
FR-1
Marquette
13.82m
45' 4.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
-1.1
4
Tobin, Brett
JR-3
Marquette
13.70m
44' 11.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.5
5
Horne, Clay
SR-4
Villanova
13.62m
44' 8.25"
2015 Delaware Classic
Apr 25, 2015
0.4
6
Dash, Dwayne
SO-2
Marquette
13.47m
44' 2.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.6
7
Denson, Djdade
FR-1
Marquette
13.40m
43' 11.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.1
8
Cegelski, Cory
FR-1
Marquette
13.18m
43' 3"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
1.9
9
Armstrong, Kenneth
SO-2
Georgetown
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
4.7
10
Ostick, Denis
SO-2
Villanova
12.29m
40' 4"
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
-1.7
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hudec, Nicole
SR-4
Butler
12.47m
40' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
2
Francis, Samantha
SR-4
Villanova
12.21m
40' 0.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.1
3
Harris, Terica
FR-1
Marquette
12.00m
39' 4.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
+0.0
4
Howard, Gabrielle
SO-2
DePaul
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
1.4
5
Buchanan, Radiya
SR-4
St. John's
11.73m
38' 6"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
+0.0
6
Kirksy, MaShayla
SO-2
DePaul
11.58m
38' 0"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.0
7
McPhillips, Kathleen
SR-4
Villanova
11.57m
37' 11.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.7
8
Pashibin, Tatyana
JR-3
Marquette
11.42m
37' 5.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.1
8
Higgs, Shequell
SO-2
St. John's
11.42m
37' 5.75"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
+0.0
10
Onuoha, Anointing
FR-1
St. John's
11.14m
36' 6.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
0.4
11
Edwards, Onya
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
10.50m
34' 5.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
1.6
12
Brooks, Jasmine
FR-1
Providence
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
+0.0
13
Nicholson-Walker, Kundalini
FR-1
Georgetown
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Babicz, Anthony
SR-4
DePaul
16.95m
55' 7.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Kintyhtt, Trevor
SO-2
DePaul
15.85m
52' 0"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
4
Thompson, Blake
JR-3
DePaul
15.00m
49' 2.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Sullivan, Dan
SO-2
Villanova
14.68m
48' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Vermaas, Sebastian
SO-2
DePaul
13.89m
45' 7"
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
7
Hunter, Jordan
SR-4
Villanova
13.80m
45' 3.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Rowen, James
JR-3
Villanova
13.64m
44' 9"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Stainbrook, Matt
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
12.48m
40' 11.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
10
Williams, Pat
SR-4
Villanova
12.34m
40' 6"
Delaware Open
Apr 11, 2015
11
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
12.11m
39' 8.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
McBride, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
12.04m
39' 6"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
13
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
10.72m
35' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
10.64m
34' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Thompson, Dakota
FR-1
Butler
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
16
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
10.15m
33' 3.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
10.14m
33' 3.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
18
Shroyer, Andrew
SO-2
Butler
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
19
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
9.39m
30' 9.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
9.09m
29' 10"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Durrah, Jazmyne
SR-4
DePaul
13.92m
45' 8"
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
1
Marion, Maya
FR-1
Marquette
13.92m
45' 8"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Amazan, Natasha
SR-4
St. John's
13.61m
44' 8"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2015
4
Woods, Nyla
FR-1
St. John's
12.96m
42' 6.25"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
5
Erickson, Kristen
SO-2
Villanova
12.61m
41' 4.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Chappell, Sarah
JR-3
DePaul
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
May 2, 2015
6
Franz, Corinne
SO-2
DePaul
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
8
Oliver, Mercedes
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
12.57m
41' 3"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Koeck, Kathryn
SR-4
Marquette
12.19m
40' 0"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 26, 2015
10
Ostapkovich, Alita
SR-4
Villanova
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
11
Clark, Patricia
SR-4
St. John's
11.26m
36' 11.5"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2015
12
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 21, 2015
13
Dagrin, Ann
JR-3
St. John's
11.01m
36' 1.5"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
14
Auble, Karmen
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
15
Booker, Bria
SR-4
Butler
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
16
Wens, Danica
FR-1
St. John's
9.53m
31' 3.25"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
17
Gower, Alexandria
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
18
Keating, Taylor
JR-3
Marquette
8.42m
27' 7.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
Byrne, Marley
FR-1
Villanova
7.89m
25' 10.75"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
20
Ho Sang, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
7.67m
25' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
21
Shoults, Stephanie
SR-4
Butler
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Stan Lyons 2015
Apr 25, 2015
22
Kaplan, Caroline
FR-1
Butler
6.92m
22' 8.5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
23
Kaplan, Caroline
FR-1
Butler
6.60m
21' 8"
Stan Lyons 2015
Apr 25, 2015
24
Santos, Paige
FR-1
Providence
5.39m
17' 8.25"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Blake
JR-3
DePaul
54.46m
178' 8"
Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
2
Kintyhtt, Trevor
SO-2
DePaul
52.40m
171' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Babicz, Matt
SR-4
DePaul
52.35m
171' 9"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Babicz, Anthony
SR-4
DePaul
43.78m
143' 8"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Koeck, William
SR-4
Marquette
42.58m
139' 8"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Vermaas, Sebastian
SO-2
DePaul
42.30m
138' 9"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 10, 2015
7
Williams, Pat
SR-4
Villanova
40.69m
133' 6"
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
8
Hunter, Jordan
SR-4
Villanova
39.95m
131' 1"
2015 Delaware Classic
Apr 25, 2015
9
Sullivan, Dan
SO-2
Villanova
39.57m
129' 10"
Delaware Open
Apr 11, 2015
10
McBride, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
35.07m
115' 1"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
11
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
34.82m
114' 3"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
McDonald, John
SO-2
Villanova
32.88m
107' 10"
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 21, 2015
13
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
31.46m
103' 2"
Brown Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
14
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
30.54m
100' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Stainbrook, Matt
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
29.66m
97' 4"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
16
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
28.13m
92' 3"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
25.56m
83' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
18
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
25.28m
82' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
19
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
21.11m
69' 3"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oliver, Mercedes
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
46.39m
152' 2"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
2
Chappell, Sarah
JR-3
DePaul
46.07m
151' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Franz, Corinne
SO-2
DePaul
44.14m
144' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Durrah, Jazmyne
SR-4
DePaul
43.97m
144' 3"
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
5
Marion, Maya
FR-1
Marquette
42.52m
139' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Koeck, Kathryn
SR-4
Marquette
42.35m
138' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Ostapkovich, Alita
SR-4
Villanova
38.98m
127' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Clark, Patricia
SR-4
St. John's
37.18m
122' 0"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Piche, Amanda
SR-4
DePaul
36.46m
119' 7"
Crusader Open
Apr 25, 2015
10
Gower, Alexandria
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
35.82m
117' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Woods, Nyla
FR-1
St. John's
33.25m
109' 1"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
12
Amazan, Natasha
SR-4
St. John's
32.66m
107' 2"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2015
13
Erickson, Kristen
SO-2
Villanova
30.94m
101' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Dagrin, Ann
JR-3
St. John's
30.10m
98' 9"
2ND ANNUAL TOM FARRELL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
May 1, 2015
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Hardin, Bret
SR-4
Marquette
58.02m
190' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Kintyhtt, Trevor
SO-2
DePaul
56.62m
185' 9"
Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
4
Vermaas, Sebastian
SO-2
DePaul
55.59m
182' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
5
Babicz, Anthony
SR-4
DePaul
48.15m
158' 0"
Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
6
Kovacs, Adam
SR-4
DePaul
47.40m
155' 6"
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
7
McBride, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
45.75m
150' 1"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
9
McDonald, John
SO-2
Villanova
43.69m
143' 4"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Koeck, Kathryn
SR-4
Marquette
61.12m
200' 6"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
3
Kennedy, Samantha
SR-4
Marquette
55.83m
183' 2"
2015 Beach Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
4
Dagrin, Ann
JR-3
St. John's
54.10m
177' 6"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
5
Oliver, Mercedes
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
53.18m
174' 6"
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
6
Amazan, Natasha
SR-4
St. John's
52.73m
173' 0"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Chappell, Sarah
JR-3
DePaul
47.02m
154' 3"
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
8
Durrah, Jazmyne
SR-4
DePaul
44.81m
147' 0"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
9
Ostapkovich, Alita
SR-4
Villanova
44.30m
145' 4"
2015 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
10
Marion, Maya
FR-1
Marquette
43.55m
142' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Franz, Corinne
SO-2
DePaul
42.80m
140' 5"
Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
12
Tishler, Claudia
JR-3
Villanova
39.79m
130' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
13
Gower, Alexandria
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
36.65m
120' 3"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Erickson, Kristen
SO-2
Villanova
35.30m
115' 10"
Delaware Open
Apr 11, 2015
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Kovacs, Adam
SR-4
DePaul
61.58m
202' 0"
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
3
Locke, Sean
SO-2
Villanova
59.94m
196' 8"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Glennie, Christopher
SR-4
Villanova
59.59m
195' 6"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Sheridan, Paul
FR-1
Villanova
57.35m
188' 2"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Lindholm, Tom
FR-1
DePaul
56.97m
186' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Milanaik, Ryan
SR-4
Villanova
56.62m
185' 9"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
8
Milanaik, Connor
SR-4
Villanova
52.96m
173' 9"
2015 Delaware Classic
Apr 25, 2015
9
Neugebauer, Brett
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
52.33m
171' 8"
Ball State University Cardinal Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
51.40m
168' 8"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
11
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
47.68m
156' 5"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
41.84m
137' 3"
Brown Springtime Open
Apr 26, 2015
13
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
40.21m
131' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
39.32m
129' 0"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
15
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
35.77m
117' 4"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
35.61m
116' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Thompson, Dakota
FR-1
Butler
32.17m
105' 6"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
18
Shroyer, Andrew
SO-2
Butler
29.57m
97' 0"
Rankin/Poehlein Invitational
May 1, 2015
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dell, Bailey
FR-1
DePaul
46.74m
153' 4"
Illinois Twilight
Apr 18, 2015
2
Hamilton, Caroline
SO-2
Villanova
42.98m
141' 0"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
3
Freitag, Abigail
SR-4
Villanova
40.35m
132' 4"
Princeton Open (College)
May 1, 2015
4
Scott, Veronica
JR-3
Villanova
37.26m
122' 3"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Stershic, Alexi
SR-4
Villanova
36.55m
119' 11"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Lee, Hannah
SO-2
Villanova
36.38m
119' 4"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Pashibin, Tatyana
JR-3
Marquette
33.76m
110' 9"
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
7
Kennedy, Samantha
SR-4
Marquette
33.76m
110' 9"
Marquette vs UW-Milwaukee Dual
Apr 10, 2015
9
Ho Sang, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
31.80m
104' 4"
2015 Delaware Classic
Apr 25, 2015
9
Wens, Danica
FR-1
St. John's
31.80m
104' 4"
USMMA 7-Way Meet
Apr 12, 2015
11
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
29.44m
96' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
12
Acker, Elizabeth
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
28.36m
93' 0"
Butler Bulldog Opener
Mar 21, 2015
13
Keating, Taylor
JR-3
Marquette
23.12m
75' 10"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
14
Shoults, Stephanie
SR-4
Butler
20.01m
65' 8"
Stan Lyons 2015
Apr 25, 2015
15
Kaplan, Caroline
FR-1
Butler
16.04m
52' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
16
Byrne, Marley
FR-1
Villanova
14.50m
47' 7"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
17
Santos, Paige
FR-1
Providence
9.77m
32' 1"
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
SR-4
Villanova
4907
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 21, 2015
2
Ho Sang, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
4015
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Keating, Taylor
JR-3
Marquette
3730
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Byrne, Marley
FR-1
Villanova
3312
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Santos, Paige
FR-1
Providence
3089
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Kaplan, Caroline
FR-1
Butler
2212
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cacace, Robert
JR-3
Villanova
5902
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
2
Reid, Phil
SR-4
Providence
5835
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
3
Swanberg, Joel
SO-2
Marquette
5572
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
4
Succi, PJ
SO-2
Villanova
5462
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
5
Eggers, William
FR-1
Marquette
5380
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
6
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Marquette
5141
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015
7
Margo, Abe
SO-2
Butler
4835
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2015