MIAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Larson, Tom JR-3 Hamline 10.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Sauro, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.83 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Hinton, Elisha SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Johnson, Charles FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Howard, Evan SO-2 Carleton 10.96 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  6 Kuester, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.97 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  7 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 10.99 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  8 Smith-Brewer, Undre SO-2 Augsburg 11.04 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  8 Vickstrom, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Williams, Yasin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Wilson, Johnny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.16 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  12 O'Connell, Sean SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.19 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Mora, Derrick SR-4 Hamline 11.19 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  12 Reed, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.19 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  15 Schultenover, Jack FR-1 Macalester 11.22 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  16 Bednarek, Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.23 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  17 Skrip, Kevin JR-3 St. Olaf 11.24 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Murphy, Sean JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.26 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Boughner, Cole JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.26 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Lein, Jordan FR-1 Hamline 11.29 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  21 Montonye, Jason FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.31 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  22 Huss, Nathan SO-2 Hamline 11.32 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  22 Dennis, Morris FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.32 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  24 Piecukonis, Aaron FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.36 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  24 Kpachavi, Arnaud SR-4 Carleton 11.36 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  24 Gross, Conner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  27 Blake, Preston FR-1 Augsburg 11.37 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  28 Trentacoste, Daniel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.40 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  29 Sims, Isiah FR-1 Augsburg 11.42 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  30 Harle, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.43 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 12.11 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 12.15 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.29 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.55 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  6 Krier, Jillian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.63 Warrior Women's Open 05/02/15
  8 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 12.64 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Maki, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 12.66 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  11 Ortiz, Erin SR-4 Macalester 12.70 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Stets, Abby FR-1 St. Olaf 12.78 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  13 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 12.80 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Shafer, Izzy FR-1 Hamline 12.82 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Lundstrom, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.82 Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  16 Fricke, Audrey SR-4 St. Benedict 12.93 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  16 Petrich, Chelsey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.93 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  18 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.97 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Clintsman, Valerie JR-3 St. Benedict 12.97 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Fischer, Hana SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12.98 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  21 Adams, Suzi JR-3 St. Benedict 13.00 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  21 Pierce, Khadijah FR-1 Hamline 13.00 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  23 McKinsey, Kayla JR-3 Carleton 13.07 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Hensch, Mikayla SO-2 Hamline 13.09 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  25 Bembenek, Kaitlin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.18 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Hickey, Elizabeth FR-1 Augsburg 13.22 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Regan, Anik SO-2 Macalester 13.27 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Russ, Emma JR-3 Carleton 13.27 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  29 Schuchard, Hayley JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  29 Bassier, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Larson, Tom JR-3 Hamline 21.80 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Smith-Brewer, Undre SO-2 Augsburg 22.28 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  2 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 22.28 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  4 O'Connell, Sean SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.33 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  5 Sauro, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.37 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  6 Hinton, Elisha SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Williams, Yasin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Vickstrom, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Montonye, Jason FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.55 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  10 Klamm, Patrick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.56 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  11 Skrip, Kevin JR-3 St. Olaf 22.58 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  12 Jarvey, Brian JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.69 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Nowaczynski, Tre SO-2 Macalester 22.71 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  13 Blake, Preston FR-1 Augsburg 22.71 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Queenan, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.73 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  16 Huss, Nathan SO-2 Hamline 22.75 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  16 Howard, Evan SO-2 Carleton 22.75 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  18 Cunningham, Chris FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.76 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  19 Piecukonis, Aaron FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.78 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  20 Vollendorf, Keith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.82 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Mueller, Chris FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.82 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  22 Galloway, Freddie SR-4 Hamline 22.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  23 Mora, Derrick SR-4 Hamline 22.87 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Witschen, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  25 Pederson, Jacob FR-1 Hamline 22.95 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Murphy, Sean JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.97 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  27 Harle, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.98 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  28 Feeney, Alexa FR-1 Carleton 23.00 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  29 Larsen, Aidan SO-2 Carleton 23.03 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  30 Dennis, Morris FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.05 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lundstrom, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.11 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.50 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  3 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 25.65 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  4 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 25.75 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  5 Stets, Abby FR-1 St. Olaf 25.84 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 25.90 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  7 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 25.91 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  8 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.94 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 25.98 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  10 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 26.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Ortiz, Erin SR-4 Macalester 26.09 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.13 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  14 Maki, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Shafer, Izzy FR-1 Hamline 26.43 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Bembenek, Kaitlin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.47 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  17 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 26.57 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  17 Krier, Jillian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.63 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Elford, Ashley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Diener, Emily SR-4 Macalester 26.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 26.77 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  23 Fricke, Audrey SR-4 St. Benedict 26.81 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  23 McKinsey, Kayla JR-3 Carleton 26.81 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 Hensch, Mikayla SO-2 Hamline 26.88 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  26 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 26.89 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Fischer, Hana SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  28 Henkemeyer, Ellie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.93 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  29 Clintsman, Valerie JR-3 St. Benedict 26.95 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  29 Bierman, Brielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.95 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 47.70 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  2 Dennis, Morris FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 48.04 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 Jarvey, Brian JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Kordah, Barinedum SO-2 Augsburg 48.46 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  5 Skrip, Kevin JR-3 St. Olaf 48.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Lammi, Jake JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 49.45 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  7 Pederson, Jacob FR-1 Hamline 49.46 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  8 Mueller, Chris FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.64 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  9 Warmka, Will SR-4 Hamline 49.79 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  10 Queenan, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.83 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  11 Klamm, Patrick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Thoresen, Doug SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.20 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  13 Grieves, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 50.23 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 Tradewell, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 50.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Krause, Isaac SO-2 Hamline 50.38 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  16 Marmol, Rodrigo JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Miller, Jole SR-4 Macalester 50.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Kpachavi, Arnaud SR-4 Carleton 50.70 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  18 Montonye, Jason FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 50.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Percival, Jack JR-3 Carleton 50.87 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  21 Feeney, Alexa FR-1 Carleton 50.93 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  22 Nowaczynski, Tre SO-2 Macalester 51.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  23 Kremer, Dan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.07 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  24 ReMine, Sam SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51.08 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  25 Anderson, David SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  26 Mueller, Doug JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.15 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Hicks, Maurice FR-1 Carleton 51.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  27 Alt, Fritz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.18 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  29 Coughlin, Forest JR-3 Hamline 51.19 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Pugh, Joey FR-1 St. Olaf 51.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Stets, Abby FR-1 St. Olaf 56.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Gibson, Irene SR-4 Macalester 57.27 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  4 Lundstrom, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 57.43 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 57.85 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  6 Simon, Reilly JR-3 Carleton 57.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 58.25 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Diener, Emily SR-4 Macalester 58.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Bembenek, Kaitlin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 59.37 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 McKinsey, Kayla JR-3 Carleton 59.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 59.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  11 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.73 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  13 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 59.81 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  14 Alpers, Erin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.03 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  15 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.21 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  16 Kosobud, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.23 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  17 Dellwo, Kristy FR-1 Hamline 1:00.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Shafer, Izzy FR-1 Hamline 1:00.33 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  19 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 1:00.58 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  20 Thoemke, Megan FR-1 St. Catherine 1:00.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Barton, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.72 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  22 Ellefson, Summer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.89 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Greene, Ingrid SR-4 Macalester 1:00.90 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Smith, Keely FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.14 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  25 Russ, Emma JR-3 Carleton 1:01.29 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  26 Thielen, Paige JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.33 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Glassbrenner, Ali FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.35 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Baker, Brianna JR-3 Hamline 1:01.67 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  29 Mertens, Kristen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Balzer, Nicole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.76 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 1:51.08 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  2 Feichtinger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:52.26 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  3 Escher, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 1:53.11 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  4 Bach, Samual SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:53.67 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Krause, Isaac SO-2 Hamline 1:54.17 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  6 Laack-Veeder, Noah SR-4 Carleton 1:54.33 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  7 Bjork, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 1:54.73 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  8 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 1:54.84 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  9 Eggers, Jacob SO-2 St. Olaf 1:55.04 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  10 Thoresen, Doug SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Krpan, Tyler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.49 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Rossow, Kyle SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:55.50 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  12 Alt, Fritz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.50 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  14 Mueller, Doug JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.11 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  15 Sikes, Camden FR-1 Carleton 1:56.88 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  16 Jewson, Sam FR-1 Hamline 1:57.01 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  17 Sandberg, Ryley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.34 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  18 Withbroe, Ben SO-2 Carleton 1:57.38 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Trapp, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.54 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  20 Percival, Jack JR-3 Carleton 1:57.55 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  21 Laack-Veeder, Thor SR-4 Carleton 1:57.67 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Huffman, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.76 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Iverson, Luke SR-4 Augsburg 1:58.21 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  24 Webster, Nate SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.23 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 Longenbach, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.24 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  26 Haase, Joe JR-3 Carleton 1:58.27 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  27 Fredrickson, Kyle SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.37 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  28 Jones, Charles SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.39 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  29 Greeneway, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 1:58.52 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  30 Krogman, Brandon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:58.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:09.23 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:10.90 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  3 Kosobud, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 2:12.99 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  4 Barton, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.52 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Dengel, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 2:13.72 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  6 Gibson, Irene SR-4 Macalester 2:14.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Alpers, Erin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.17 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Terukina, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.87 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  10 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 2:16.16 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  11 Roberge, Kayla SR-4 Augsburg 2:16.26 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Schnaith, Abbey JR-3 St. Olaf 2:17.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Campbell, Caroline JR-3 Carleton 2:17.38 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Janto, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.43 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.50 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  16 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 2:17.55 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  17 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 2:19.02 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  18 Greene, Ingrid SR-4 Macalester 2:19.09 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  19 Balzer, Nicole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:19.14 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Garson-Shumway, Carmen FR-1 Macalester 2:19.28 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  21 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 2:19.87 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  22 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 2:20.03 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 Whealy, Blythe JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:20.38 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  24 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 2:20.58 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  25 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:20.88 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Ellefson, Summer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.20 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  27 Junget, Aimee JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.24 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  28 Chavez, Lindsey FR-1 Carleton 2:21.31 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  29 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 2:21.35 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  30 O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 2:21.63 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 3:45.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  2 Escher, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 3:46.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  3 Coffey, Joe SO-2 St. Olaf 3:48.29 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  4 Wintheiser, Grant SR-4 St. Olaf 3:48.70 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Feichtinger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:48.86 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  6 Bjork, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 3:49.84 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  7 Eggers, Jacob SO-2 St. Olaf 3:50.18 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  8 Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 3:52.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  9 Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 3:53.57 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  10 Edstrom, Walter SO-2 Carleton 3:56.97 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Krpan, Tyler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:57.25 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Barry, Jonah JR-3 Carleton 3:57.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Haugen, Connor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:59.06 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Hamline 3:59.24 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  15 Brown, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 3:59.38 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  16 Mohamed, Mohamed JR-3 Augsburg 3:59.45 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  17 Laack-Veeder, Noah SR-4 Carleton 3:59.55 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  18 Giamberdino, Joe SR-4 Macalester 4:00.34 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  18 Wagener, Kyle SR-4 St. Olaf 4:00.34 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  20 Ketola, Keith FR-1 St. Olaf 4:01.76 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  21 Bugler, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:01.93 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  22 Newsum, Jovan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:02.05 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Sokolowski, Nick FR-1 St. Olaf 4:02.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  24 Williams, Robby SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.74 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  25 Aarness, Tayler FR-1 St. Olaf 4:02.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  26 Hinwood, Lachlan SO-2 Macalester 4:03.66 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  27 Knowlton, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:04.29 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  28 Knobbe, Thomas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:04.66 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  29 Carlson, Matt SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Logan, James SO-2 Hamline 4:05.40 Carleton Relays 04/18/15

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.76 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  2 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 4:33.18 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 4:35.91 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  4 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:37.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:38.29 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
  6 Holmes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:39.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Nipper, Nicole SO-2 Carleton 4:41.72 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Gammon-Deering, Manon SR-4 St. Benedict 4:42.55 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  9 Terukina, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.80 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.81 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  11 Brekke, Josephine SO-2 St. Olaf 4:46.14 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Walz, Jenny FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:46.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Green, Kiley JR-3 St. Benedict 4:47.52 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:47.77 2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/28/15
  15 Kosobud, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 4:48.27 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  16 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 4:48.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  17 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:48.40 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  18 Waananen, Amy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.42 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  19 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.77 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  20 Kaegi, Emily FR-1 Carleton 4:49.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 4:49.77 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  22 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 4:51.40 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  23 Rachel, Winona SO-2 Carleton 4:51.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  24 Jaffe, Dorrian FR-1 Carleton 4:51.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  25 Eide, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 4:52.80 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Roberge, Kayla SR-4 Augsburg 4:52.95 Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  27 Reid, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 4:53.79 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 4:54.03 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  29 Russell, Karlyn SO-2 Macalester 4:54.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Branch, Courtney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.65 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 14:17.58 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  2 Wintheiser, Grant SR-4 St. Olaf 14:19.22 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  3 Hornor, Hart JR-3 Carleton 14:25.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  4 Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 14:35.73 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  5 Brown, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 14:36.34 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  6 Barry, Jonah JR-3 Carleton 14:42.25 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  7 Coffey, Joe SO-2 St. Olaf 14:55.86 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  8 Wagener, Kyle SR-4 St. Olaf 14:57.85 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  9 Lehn, Calvin JR-3 St. Olaf 15:01.38 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/10/15
  10 Ketola, Keith FR-1 St. Olaf 15:02.10 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  11 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Hamline 15:02.89 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  12 Williams, Robby SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:10.00 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  13 Newsum, Jovan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15:10.67 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  14 Rock, Nathan JR-3 Hamline 15:14.11 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  15 Giamberdino, Joe SR-4 Macalester 15:14.14 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  16 Gerhartz, Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:18.33 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  17 Smith, Trevor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:18.87 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  18 Edstrom, Walter SO-2 Carleton 15:19.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Salan, Abdullahi FR-1 Augsburg 15:21.40 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Baumann, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:21.56 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  21 Aarness, Tayler FR-1 St. Olaf 15:22.55 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  22 Knobbe, Thomas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:23.27 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Rod, Colton SR-4 St. Olaf 15:36.02 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  24 Gill, Chris SR-4 Hamline 15:37.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
  25 Ellenberger, David FR-1 St. Olaf 15:38.92 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  26 Logan, James SO-2 Hamline 15:43.35 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  27 Berkowitz, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:43.55 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  28 Brandt, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:45.15 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  29 Knowlton, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:46.05 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  30 Jones, Evan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:47.63 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pepin, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:02.80 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
  2 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 17:24.63 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  3 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 17:37.05 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  4 Waananen, Amy SR-4 St. Olaf 17:50.45 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Fossum, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:56.63 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  6 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:00.62 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  7 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 18:02.01 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  8 Green, Kiley JR-3 St. Benedict 18:09.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 18:14.89 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Sonnesyn, Marit JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:20.74 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:25.04 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 18:27.10 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  13 Rasmussen, Brooke FR-1 St. Benedict 18:28.18 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  14 Coulter, Kelsey SR-4 St. Olaf 18:32.45 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Nipper, Nicole SO-2 Carleton 18:35.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Irving, Taybri SO-2 Augsburg 18:46.20 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  17 Reid, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 18:46.68 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  18 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 18:47.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Shurson, Lauren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:47.71 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Richmond, Morgan JR-3 Carleton 18:49.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Keller-Miller, Kathryn SR-4 St. Benedict 18:50.52 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  22 Gross, Cathleen SO-2 St. Benedict 18:53.89 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  23 McGivern, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:00.24 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  24 Trujillo, Claire SO-2 Carleton 19:01.08 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  25 Agre, Mata JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:01.21 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Marsh, Melissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:14.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  27 Honnold, Becky SO-2 Macalester 19:16.37 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  28 Russell, Karlyn SO-2 Macalester 19:17.86 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  29 Hendrickson, Mattia SO-2 St. Benedict 19:19.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna FR-1 Macalester 19:24.03 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 30:08.13 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  2 Hornor, Hart JR-3 Carleton 30:36.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  3 Knobbe, Thomas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:02.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Newsum, Jovan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32:04.45 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  5 Salan, Abdullahi FR-1 Augsburg 32:11.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Rock, Nathan JR-3 Hamline 32:12.93 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Gerhartz, Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:17.84 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Ellenberger, David FR-1 St. Olaf 32:17.86 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Lehn, Calvin JR-3 St. Olaf 32:33.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Baumann, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:44.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Gill, Chris SR-4 Hamline 32:45.95 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Rod, Colton SR-4 St. Olaf 32:48.29 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Ritter, Tom SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32:53.59 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 McKinley, David FR-1 Carleton 33:33.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Jones, Evan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33:45.45 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Benson, John SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33:49.96 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  17 Brandt, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33:50.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Edinburgh, Zach SO-2 Carleton 33:59.45 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Armstrong, Patrick SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 33:59.53 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  20 Friesen, Sam SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34:01.93 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  21 Franta, Brandon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34:17.53 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  22 Burt, Henry JR-3 St. Olaf 34:23.12 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  23 Hoffert, Michael FR-1 Carleton 34:27.59 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  24 Waltman, Mike SR-4 Macalester 34:31.03 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 McCrory, Iain SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34:35.59 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  26 Dietz, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 35:09.58 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  27 Becher, Leighton SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 35:13.46 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  28 Welters, Jeremy SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 35:53.98 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  29 Dobbs, Henry SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 37:00.31 Carleton Relays 04/18/15

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pepin, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35:39.63 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  2 Gillberg, Mollie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 37:16.08 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 37:22.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Sonnesyn, Marit JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 37:34.82 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  5 Rasmussen, Brooke FR-1 St. Benedict 37:34.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Shurson, Lauren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 37:39.66 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  7 Green, Kiley JR-3 St. Benedict 37:40.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 37:44.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 37:47.47 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  10 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 37:48.45 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  11 Keller-Miller, Kathryn SR-4 St. Benedict 38:41.20 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Irving, Taybri SO-2 Augsburg 38:48.71 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  13 McGivern, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:24.08 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  14 Janes, Aurora SR-4 Carleton 39:42.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Gross, Cathleen SO-2 St. Benedict 40:31.55 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  16 Davidson, Katie SO-2 Augsburg 41:16.68 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  17 Hendrickson, Mattia SO-2 St. Benedict 41:25.98 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  18 Stout, Mariah FR-1 St. Catherine 41:27.30 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  19 Curran, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41:51.49 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  20 Comee, Laura JR-3 St. Benedict 41:57.45 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  21 Drache, Susan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 43:36.50 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  22 Banaian, Esther JR-3 St. Benedict 43:54.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 14.59 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 14.62 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  3 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 14.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 15.32 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  5 Frier, Natalie FR-1 St. Benedict 15.33 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  5 Moore, Brittany JR-3 St. Catherine 15.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Hoeft, Kari FR-1 St. Benedict 15.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Bierman, Brielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.40 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.49 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  10 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.51 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  11 Westendorf, Micayla JR-3 St. Benedict 15.54 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.60 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  13 Eckberg, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.80 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Hunter, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 15.82 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  15 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 16.01 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  16 Grizhebovskaya, Masha FR-1 St. Olaf 16.01 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Silbert, Sarah SO-2 Macalester 16.43 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Gunderson, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16.77 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  20 Otto, Renae FR-1 St. Benedict 16.81 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  21 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.83 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  22 Bratcher, Cayman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.98 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  23 Salmanpour, Sophia SR-4 Hamline 16.99 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  24 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.00 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  25 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 17.03 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Meakim, Lillie FR-1 St. Olaf 17.04 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 17.14 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  28 Howe, Michelle SR-4 St. Benedict 17.16 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  29 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.22 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  30 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.28 MIAC Multis 04/30/15

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gross, Conner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Kinderman, Ross FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.19 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  3 Dunphy, Aaron SR-4 St. Olaf 15.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Hanson, Eric SR-4 Hamline 15.42 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  5 Williams, Scott SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15.78 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  6 Smith, Anthony JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.80 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  7 Gould, Rex SO-2 Hamline 15.92 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  8 Wright, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.93 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  9 Syler, Colton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.00 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  10 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 16.08 Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/21/15
  11 Gredvig, Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.11 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Schepp, Jackson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.12 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  13 Anderson, Phillip FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.25 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 Hendrickson, Joe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.30 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  15 Peterson, Tamas SR-4 St. Olaf 16.36 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  16 Erskin, Antonio SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.40 Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  16 Koll, Joe SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.40 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  18 Peterson, Jacob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.46 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  19 McNeil, Evan SR-4 Carleton 16.55 Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/21/15
  20 ReMine, Ed SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16.59 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Hilliard, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Adams, Sean SO-2 Augsburg 16.72 Cactus Cup 03/21/15
  23 Thayer, Jeremiah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.82 Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  24 Peterson, Tim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16.87 Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  25 Peck, Mitch FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.95 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  26 Schwen, Nick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.04 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Tollefson, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.08 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  28 Gardner, Joseph FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  29 Huddleston, Preston FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.13 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  30 Emmerich, Phil JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.35 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 54.32 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  2 Gross, Conner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 ReMine, Ed SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 54.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Kremer, Dan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.05 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Gredvig, Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.09 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  6 O'Reilly, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Williams, Scott SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 56.27 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Peck, Mitch FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 56.40 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Syler, Colton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Holmes, Robbie FR-1 St. Olaf 57.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Schwen, Nick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.77 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  12 Smith, Anthony JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 57.94 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  13 Fiebelkorn, Jeff JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 57.97 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 Tollefson, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.00 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Hanson, Eric SR-4 Hamline 58.15 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Mueller, Chris FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.17 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  17 Erskin, Antonio SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.39 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  18 Zaidi, Tayeb SO-2 Macalester 58.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Anderson, Phillip FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.42 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  20 Zimmerman, Will SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 58.47 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  21 Gatton, Sam SO-2 Hamline 58.66 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  22 Eisner, Brian FR-1 Macalester 59.70 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Mergens, Chris SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 59.88 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  24 Peterson, Tim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 59.89 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 Huddleston, Preston FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  26 Hendrickson, Joe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:00.23 Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  27 Thayer, Jeremiah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.78 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  28 Lick, Austin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:01.84 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  29 Bakken-Heck, Lucas FR-1 Hamline 1:02.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Hicks, Maurice FR-1 Carleton 1:02.42 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 1:03.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Russ, Emma JR-3 Carleton 1:03.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:04.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 1:04.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Ellefson, Summer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.16 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Kiminski, Maria SO-2 St. Benedict 1:05.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Bierman, Brielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.52 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  8 Thielen, Paige JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.28 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 1:06.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Woody, Nikaylah FR-1 Augsburg 1:07.86 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  11 Smith, Keely FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Kemper, Haley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:08.78 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 1:09.28 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  14 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Helstad, Hannah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.77 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 1:10.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Howe, Michelle SR-4 St. Benedict 1:10.05 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Salmanpour, Sophia SR-4 Hamline 1:10.45 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Johnson, Renee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:11.21 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Rosenfeldt, Katie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:11.36 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  21 Morrier, Marie FR-1 St. Catherine 1:11.71 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Kalthoff, Heather SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.18 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Hunter, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 1:12.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  24 Bratcher, Cayman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:12.82 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Steele, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:12.94 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  25 Meakim, Lillie FR-1 St. Olaf 1:12.94 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  27 Gunderson, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:13.30 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Hesse, Naomi JR-3 St. Olaf 1:13.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  29 Rosario, Rebecca FR-1 Hamline 1:13.94 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  30 Wyrick, Johannah FR-1 St. Catherine 1:14.41 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brown, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 9:01.43 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  2 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Hamline 9:19.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/14/15
  3 Giamberdino, Joe SR-4 Macalester 9:30.57 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  4 Knobbe, Thomas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:34.42 Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  5 Bugler, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:34.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Hinwood, Lachlan SO-2 Macalester 9:48.62 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  7 Long, Ben JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:50.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Berkowitz, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:52.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Phearman, Alex SR-4 St. Olaf 9:54.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Franta, Brandon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:55.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Becher, Leighton SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:57.43 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  12 Hanselman, Ryan FR-1 Carleton 9:58.37 Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  13 Smith, Trevor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:58.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 O'Hare, Austin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10:00.05 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  15 Dammann, Carston SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:01.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Timm, Paul FR-1 St. Olaf 10:01.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Van LaarHoven, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:05.22 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  18 Williams, Robby SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:05.52 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Stimson, Ronnie JR-3 Hamline 10:10.77 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Mueller, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 10:11.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Welters, Jeremy SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10:18.53 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  22 Zollner, Austin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:18.92 2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/28/15
  23 Bakken, Eric FR-1 St. Olaf 10:20.09 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  24 Peterson, Tim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:22.10 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  25 Secor, Isaac JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:22.32 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  26 Dietz, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:26.94 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  27 Lick, Austin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:27.91 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  28 Wegter, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 10:29.45 Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  29 Speca, Marcus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:29.83 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  30 Rusco, Tommy FR-1 Hamline 10:30.55 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 10:34.06 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  2 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 11:07.90 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 11:22.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Gillberg, Mollie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11:26.60 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  5 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:29.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 DeVore, Sarah Jo SO-2 Macalester 11:35.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 McElroy, Jenna SR-4 St. Catherine 11:38.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11:45.97 2015 Don Church Invitational 04/18/15
  9 Dengel, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 11:48.14 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  10 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 11:49.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Agre, Mata JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:50.06 Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  12 Reid, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 11:52.05 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  13 Torry-Schrag, Elena SO-2 Macalester 11:54.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 Womeldorf, Sam JR-3 St. Benedict 12:06.39 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Johnson, Lindsay FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:08.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Gossfeld, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:08.69 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Sneltjes, Anna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12:20.05 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Henckel, Marit SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12:25.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Strickland, Shannon SO-2 St. Catherine 12:50.01 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  20 Stewig, Blair FR-1 Augsburg 12:53.72 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  21 Betzler, Nikki JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12:55.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Schmiel, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 12:55.91 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  23 Durbin, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 13:05.64 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Gallagher, Mariah FR-1 Hamline 13:06.68 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 Faust, Lauren JR-3 St. Benedict 13:27.69 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  26 Barclay, Natalie FR-1 St. Catherine 13:46.27 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Zylstra, Brandon SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 10.75" 2.10m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  1 Hovie, Logan JR-3 Macalester 6' 10.75" 2.10m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Schepp, Jackson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 6" 1.98m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  3 Wright, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 6" 1.98m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  5 Anderson, Nick SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 4.75" 1.95m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Steward, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 6' 4.75" 1.95m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Tapp, Isaac Gustavus Adolphus 6' 4.75" 1.95m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  8 Betting, Theo JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 4.25" 1.94m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  9 Cross, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 4" 1.93m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  10 Goss, Mark JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 2.75" 1.90m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  11 Smith, Mark SR-4 St. Olaf 6' 2" 1.88m Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  12 Schwartz, Peter SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6' 0.75" 1.85m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  13 Buckner, Jack FR-1 Carleton 6' 0" 1.83m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Gatton, Sam SO-2 Hamline 6' 0" 1.83m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  13 Anderson, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  16 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 5' 11.5" 1.82m Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/21/15
  17 Peterson, Tamas SR-4 St. Olaf 5' 10.75" 1.80m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Huddleston, Preston FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 9.75" 1.77m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  18 Moyer, James FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 9.75" 1.77m 2015 Don Church Invitational 04/18/15
  20 Neuger, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 8.75" 1.75m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Hendrickson, Joe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8.5" 1.74m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  21 Peterson, Jacob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 8.5" 1.74m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 McNeil, Evan SR-4 Carleton 5' 8" 1.73m Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/21/15
  24 Kinderman, Ross FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 7" 1.70m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Nelson, Hans-Kristof SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 5" 1.65m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Mumbleau, Evan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Adams, Sean SO-2 Augsburg 5' 2.5" 1.59m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  27 Freese, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 2.5" 1.59m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  27 Tollefson, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 2.5" 1.59m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  30 VanBemmelen, Alex FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 2.25" 1.58m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 6.5" 1.69m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  2 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 5' 5" 1.65m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 4.25" 1.63m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  3 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 5' 4.25" 1.63m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  5 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 3" 1.60m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  6 Wagener, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3" 1.60m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  8 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  8 Dillie, Katie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  8 Evenson, Alicia JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Good, Alexis JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Manning, Sarah SR-4 St. Catherine 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Klapper, Meghan SO-2 Macalester 5' 1.25" 1.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  14 Balzer, Dani SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  16 Wagner, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 0.25" 1.53m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  17 Ordner, Maddie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Fokken, Niki FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Bednar, Bridget FR-1 Augsburg 4' 11.5" 1.51m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Molitor, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  22 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 9.75" 1.47m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  22 Westendorf, Micayla JR-3 St. Benedict 4' 9.75" 1.47m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  24 O'Neill, Kelly SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4' 9.5" 1.46m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  25 Fokken, Niki FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 9" 1.45m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  25 Skluzacek, Makayla SR-4 St. Catherine 4' 9" 1.45m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  25 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 9" 1.45m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  25 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 4' 9" 1.45m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  29 Lange, Libby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  29 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 8.75" 1.44m MIAC Multis 04/30/15

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Britt, Cody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 15' 9.75" 4.82m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Volker, Mark SR-4 Hamline 15' 3" 4.65m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  3 McNeil, Evan SR-4 Carleton 15' 1" 4.60m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  4 Devery, Matt JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 8.25" 4.48m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Huntley, Derek SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14' 8" 4.47m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  6 Heuer, Deontae FR-1 Augsburg 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cactus Cup 03/21/15
  7 Hoien, David SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14' 2.5" 4.33m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Matheson, Joe JR-3 Hamline 14' 2.5" 4.33m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Murrey, Josh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 2.5" 4.33m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Olson, Maxwell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 2.5" 4.33m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Moyer, James FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 2.5" 4.33m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Keil, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  12 Schroer, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  14 Kremer, Dan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 5.25" 4.10m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  15 Jansen, Tobias FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 3.5" 4.05m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Zingsheim, Steve JR-3 Hamline 13' 3.5" 4.05m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  17 Beachy, Eli FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 2.25" 4.02m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  18 Shinn, Aaron SR-4 St. Olaf 12' 11.5" 3.95m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  19 VanBemmelen, Alex FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 10.25" 3.92m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  20 Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian FR-1 Hamline 12' 8.75" 3.88m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Paulman, Gordy FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12' 6.75" 3.83m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  22 Wright, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 6.25" 3.82m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 Buckner, Jack FR-1 Carleton 12' 2.5" 3.72m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  24 Schabelski, David SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 2" 3.71m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Thayer, Jeremiah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 10.5" 3.62m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Adams, Sean SO-2 Augsburg 11' 6.5" 3.52m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Huddleston, Preston FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 6.5" 3.52m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  28 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 11' 3.75" 3.45m Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/21/15
  29 Schepp, Jackson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 2.5" 3.42m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  29 Tollefson, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 2.5" 3.42m MIAC Multis 04/30/15

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Stelten, London SO-2 St. Benedict 11' 7" 3.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Khauv, Olivia SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 1.75" 3.40m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  3 Missurelli, Maria FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11' 0.25" 3.36m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  4 Substad, Angela SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 8" 3.25m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  5 Fulton, Emma JR-3 St. Olaf 10' 6.25" 3.21m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  6 Harms, Kelsey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 6" 3.20m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 O'Leary, KelliAnne JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Davis, Anna FR-1 St. Benedict 10' 0" 3.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10' 0" 3.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Lenz, Merina SO-2 Hamline 9' 6.5" 2.91m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  10 Geiser, Christina FR-1 St. Benedict 9' 6.5" 2.91m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Richards, Katie SR-4 Carleton 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Kersten, Samantha SO-2 St. Olaf 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Forker, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Regan, Anik SO-2 Macalester 9' 2.25" 2.80m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  16 LaFountaine, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 1.5" 2.78m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  17 Johnson, Anna JR-3 St. Olaf 9' 0.25" 2.75m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  17 Wendt, Katya JR-3 St. Olaf 9' 0.25" 2.75m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  19 Forker, Rebekah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8' 8.25" 2.65m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Inthasone, Mam FR-1 Augsburg 8' 6.75" 2.61m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  20 Waddell, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 8' 6.75" 2.61m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  22 Petersen, Karley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8' 6.25" 2.60m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  22 Khoury, Alex FR-1 St. Benedict 8' 6.25" 2.60m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Macki, Anna SO-2 St. Catherine 8' 0.75" 2.46m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  24 Harmatta, Kelsey SO-2 Macalester 8' 0.75" 2.46m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Fulton, Maria FR-1 St. Olaf 8' 0.75" 2.46m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Major, Andrea JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7' 7.25" 2.32m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  28 Baker, Andrea JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7' 7" 2.31m Carleton Relays 04/18/15

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Witschen, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 0.5" 7.02m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Zylstra, Brandon SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22' 5.25" 6.84m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Kinderman, Ross FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 4.25" 6.81m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  4 Kordah, Barinedum SO-2 Augsburg 22' 1" 6.73m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  5 Smith, Mark SR-4 St. Olaf 21' 10.75" 6.67m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  6 Alexander, Dwight FR-1 Carleton 21' 8.75" 6.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Kraft, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 8.75" 6.62m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  8 Koll, Joe SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 8" 6.60m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  9 Cross, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 6.25" 6.56m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Harle, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21' 4.25" 6.51m 2015 Don Church Invitational 04/18/15
  11 Neameyer, Dominic FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 21' 2.5" 6.46m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  12 Pederson, Jacob FR-1 Hamline 21' 2" 6.45m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  13 Sauro, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 1.25" 6.43m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  14 Hagen Erickson, Jacob SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21' 0.75" 6.42m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  15 Mora, Derrick SR-4 Hamline 21' 0.5" 6.41m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Huddleston, Preston FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 0" 6.40m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  17 Schepp, Jackson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 9" 6.32m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Twumasi, Raymond SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 9" 6.32m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  19 Ortman, Bryan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  20 McNeil, Evan SR-4 Carleton 20' 7.75" 6.29m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  21 Nowaczynski, Tre SO-2 Macalester 20' 7.25" 6.28m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Adams, Sean SO-2 Augsburg 20' 5" 6.22m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  23 Buckner, Jack FR-1 Carleton 20' 4.25" 6.20m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 Gross, Conner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 4.25" 6.20m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  25 Gorrilla, Thomas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 1" 6.12m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  26 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 19' 11.75" 6.09m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  27 Anderson, Nick SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 10.75" 6.06m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  28 Van Lannen, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19' 10.25" 6.05m Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  29 Kormah, Emmanuel FR-1 Hamline 19' 9.75" 6.04m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  29 Hicks, Maurice FR-1 Carleton 19' 9.75" 6.04m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18' 5.25" 5.62m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  2 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 17' 6.25" 5.34m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 17' 3.5" 5.27m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Britton, Damali FR-1 Carleton 17' 3.25" 5.26m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  5 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 2" 5.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16' 11.25" 5.16m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  7 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 16' 10.75" 5.15m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  8 Fricke, Audrey SR-4 St. Benedict 16' 10.5" 5.14m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  9 Peterson, Zoe SO-2 Carleton 16' 10" 5.13m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 16' 10" 5.13m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  11 VanErp, Samantha JR-3 St. Benedict 16' 9.75" 5.12m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  12 Fahnlander, Taylor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 8.75" 5.10m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Eckberg, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16' 8.75" 5.10m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  14 Dillie, Katie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16' 8" 5.08m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  15 Korsah, Georgia SR-4 Hamline 16' 6.5" 5.04m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  16 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 16' 5.75" 5.02m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  17 Wagener, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 2.5" 4.94m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Nester, Sara SR-4 Hamline 16' 1.5" 4.91m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Moore, Brittany JR-3 St. Catherine 16' 0.5" 4.89m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  20 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle FR-1 Hamline 15' 11.75" 4.87m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  21 Schuchard, Hayley JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 11" 4.85m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  22 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 10.5" 4.84m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 Cermin, Hayley FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15' 9.75" 4.82m Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  24 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 9.5" 4.81m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  25 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 9" 4.80m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  26 Eggerichs, Marissa FR-1 St. Benedict 15' 8.75" 4.79m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  27 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 7.5" 4.76m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  28 Walsh, Greta SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 7" 4.75m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  29 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 15' 6.75" 4.74m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  30 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 5.5" 4.71m Carleton Relays 04/18/15

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Twumasi, Raymond SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 10.75" 13.68m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  2 Steward, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 44' 4" 13.51m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Cross, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 11.25" 13.39m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Anderson, Nick SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 43' 10.75" 13.38m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Koll, Joe SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 43' 9" 13.33m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Pederson, Jacob FR-1 Hamline 43' 5.75" 13.25m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  6 Adams, Sean SO-2 Augsburg 43' 5.75" 13.25m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Alexander, Dwight FR-1 Carleton 43' 3.25" 13.19m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Sauro, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 1" 13.13m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Wright, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 11.75" 13.10m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Hicks, Maurice FR-1 Carleton 42' 9" 13.03m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Witschen, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 6.25" 12.96m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Ortman, Bryan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 42' 0.5" 12.81m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  13 Schepp, Jackson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 0.5" 12.81m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Kinderman, Ross FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41' 6" 12.65m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  16 Kormah, Emmanuel FR-1 Hamline 41' 2.5" 12.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Keys McKay, Miles FR-1 Macalester 41' 2.25" 12.55m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  18 Smith, Mark SR-4 St. Olaf 40' 4.25" 12.30m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  19 VanZuilen, Luke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 6" 12.04m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Forney, Ethan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 3.75" 11.98m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Gross, Conner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38' 7.5" 11.77m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  22 Kohl, Jacob SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 38' 6.25" 11.74m 2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/28/15
  23 Huddleston, Preston FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37' 11.25" 11.56m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  24 Buchmeier, Ryan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 36' 10.25" 11.23m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 Peterson, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36' 6.25" 11.13m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  26 Paulman, Gordy FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 36' 5.5" 11.11m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  27 Emmerich, Phil JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 35' 6.75" 10.84m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  28 Reece, Jack JR-3 Macalester 34' 10.5" 10.63m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  29 Anderson, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 9.5" 10.60m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 38' 9.5" 11.82m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Britton, Damali FR-1 Carleton 37' 8.75" 11.50m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  3 Wagner, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 36' 6.25" 11.13m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 VanErp, Samantha JR-3 St. Benedict 35' 10.5" 10.93m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Kemper, Haley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 35' 10" 10.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 35' 6.5" 10.83m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Nester, Sara SR-4 Hamline 35' 6" 10.82m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Peterson, Zoe SO-2 Carleton 35' 5.75" 10.81m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Palmer, Abby SO-2 St. Catherine 34' 10.25" 10.62m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  10 Walsh, Greta SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 34' 9.5" 10.60m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  11 Wagener, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 7.5" 10.55m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Khauv, Olivia SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 0.25" 10.37m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  13 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33' 10.25" 10.32m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Hensch, Mikayla SO-2 Hamline 33' 8" 10.26m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Lenz, Merina SO-2 Hamline 33' 6.5" 10.22m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  16 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle FR-1 Hamline 33' 6" 10.21m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  17 Korsah, Georgia SR-4 Hamline 33' 5.25" 10.19m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Hoeft, Kari FR-1 St. Benedict 33' 4.5" 10.17m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  19 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33' 2.5" 10.12m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  20 Russell, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32' 10.5" 10.02m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Ludens, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32' 7.5" 9.94m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 32' 7" 9.93m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  23 Eggerichs, Marissa FR-1 St. Benedict 32' 4.75" 9.87m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  24 Silbert, Sarah SO-2 Macalester 32' 2.25" 9.81m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Gunderson, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32' 2.25" 9.81m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  26 Kaing, Amanda SO-2 St. Olaf 31' 5.75" 9.59m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  27 Carpenter, Simone SR-4 Macalester 28' 1.5" 8.57m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Johnson, Dory JR-3 St. Benedict 28' 0.75" 8.55m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  29 LaFountaine, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26' 2.75" 7.99m Drake Alternative 04/25/15

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Schauer, Matt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55' 0.25" 16.77m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Duwenhoegger, Chase FR-1 Hamline 51' 7" 15.72m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  3 Hausman, Micah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49' 11" 15.21m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Heston, Pierce JR-3 Hamline 49' 5.5" 15.07m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Grussing, Joey SR-4 Hamline 49' 0.25" 14.94m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  6 Jacobson, Travis FR-1 Hamline 48' 7.5" 14.82m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  7 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 47' 3.75" 14.42m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  8 Woods, Nick SO-2 St. Olaf 47' 1" 14.35m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Lunning, Ethan JR-3 St. Olaf 45' 6.25" 13.87m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Stewart, Christian JR-3 Macalester 45' 2.25" 13.77m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Murtha, Craig SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 11.75" 13.71m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  12 Hortop, Logan SO-2 Augsburg 43' 10" 13.36m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  13 Thiry, Peyton SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  13 Schlichting, Peter FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  15 Walters, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  16 Peterson, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42' 8" 13.00m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  16 Kantor, Michael JR-3 Augsburg 42' 8" 13.00m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Kuusisto, Jesse SO-2 Augsburg 41' 6" 12.65m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  19 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 41' 4.5" 12.61m Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  20 Neuenfeldt, Will SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 1" 12.52m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  21 Frazier, Adam FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 9.5" 12.43m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  22 Jochum, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 5" 12.32m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  23 Manikowski, Mike JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 4.25" 12.30m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  24 Christensen, Jacob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 0" 12.19m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 Diaz de Leone, Sam FR-1 Carleton 39' 11.25" 12.17m Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  26 McNeil, Evan SR-4 Carleton 39' 10.5" 12.15m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Brown, Zach JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 10.5" 12.15m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  28 McNicols, David FR-1 Macalester 39' 3.25" 11.97m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  29 Burroughs, Brian SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 2.5" 11.95m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  30 Cheng, Jiatao SR-4 Carleton 38' 9.5" 11.82m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Reeves, Cherae SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 49' 3.5" 15.02m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  2 Putland, Jessica SR-4 Hamline 45' 5.25" 13.85m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  3 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 45' 1.5" 13.75m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  4 Urbanowicz, Erin SR-4 Hamline 42' 9.75" 13.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Mercil, Mandy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 4.75" 12.92m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  6 Swanson, Sarah SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 42' 2.75" 12.87m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Birchem, Hillary SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 41' 10.5" 12.76m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  8 Colter, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 11" 12.47m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  9 Koltveit, Jerri SR-4 Hamline 40' 9" 12.42m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Helgeson, Kara SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 9" 12.42m Wartburg Outdoor Select 04/02/15
  11 Solheim, Hayley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 5" 12.32m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Robertson, Ivannie FR-1 Hamline 38' 5" 11.71m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  13 Lange, Libby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37' 11.25" 11.56m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  13 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 37' 11.25" 11.56m 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  15 Drechsel, Kristin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 6.5" 11.44m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  16 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36' 9" 11.20m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  17 Passaglia, Amanda FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 36' 5.5" 11.11m Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  18 Thompson, Ashley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 5" 11.10m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  18 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 36' 5" 11.10m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  20 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 4.75" 11.09m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  21 Novosad, Katie SO-2 Hamline 35' 6.5" 10.83m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Charley, Angela FR-1 St. Benedict 35' 4.5" 10.78m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  23 Verdugo, Kiana FR-1 Hamline 34' 3" 10.44m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  24 Nai, Zexin JR-3 Macalester 33' 11.5" 10.35m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  25 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 9.75" 10.00m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  26 Albers, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 8.25" 9.96m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  27 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 0.75" 9.77m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  28 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 30' 9.25" 9.38m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  29 Hovland, Bailey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30' 8.25" 9.35m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  30 Berg, Lauren FR-1 St. Benedict 30' 1" 9.17m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Tyler, Anthony SO-2 Hamline 167' 0" 50.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Grussing, Joey SR-4 Hamline 155' 7" 47.43m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  3 Klaers, Logan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 148' 11" 45.40m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15
  4 Duwenhoegger, Chase FR-1 Hamline 148' 2" 45.16m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  5 Heston, Pierce JR-3 Hamline 147' 9" 45.03m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Murtha, Craig SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 145' 9" 44.42m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Logan, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 145' 7" 44.37m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Hausman, Micah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 144' 7" 44.08m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Thiry, Peyton SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 143' 11" 43.88m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Lunning, Ethan JR-3 St. Olaf 142' 10" 43.53m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  11 Scheiterlein, Jesse SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 139' 5" 42.50m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Jacobson, Travis FR-1 Hamline 138' 11" 42.34m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  13 Schlichting, Peter FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 138' 3" 42.13m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  14 Peterson, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 135' 10" 41.41m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Kuusisto, Jesse SO-2 Augsburg 131' 2" 39.99m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  16 Rossini, Ben SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 128' 3" 39.09m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Burback, Alexander SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 127' 7" 38.90m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  18 Diaz de Leone, Sam FR-1 Carleton 127' 7" 38.89m Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  19 Kantor, Michael JR-3 Augsburg 127' 0" 38.71m Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  20 Christensen, Jacob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 126' 9" 38.63m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  21 Dails, Idris SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 126' 6" 38.57m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  22 Fredrickson, Nick FR-1 Carleton 126' 2" 38.46m Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  23 McNicols, David FR-1 Macalester 125' 10" 38.36m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  24 Woods, Nick SO-2 St. Olaf 124' 4" 37.89m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  25 Walters, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 123' 10" 37.75m Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  26 Irons, Ben SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 122' 8" 37.40m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 119' 7" 36.46m Carleton Rolex Classic 04/28/15
  28 Hulden, Jens SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 118' 0" 35.97m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  29 Hortop, Logan SO-2 Augsburg 117' 1" 35.70m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  30 Stewart, Christian JR-3 Macalester 116' 11" 35.65m Tom Cat Twilight 04/16/15

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Birchem, Hillary SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 157' 5" 47.98m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  2 Koltveit, Jerri SR-4 Hamline 135' 6" 41.30m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  3 Gates, Genevieve SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 133' 11" 40.81m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Swanson, Sarah SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 131' 1" 39.96m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  5 Drechsel, Kristin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 130' 11" 39.91m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  6 Mercil, Mandy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 126' 8" 38.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Solberg, Alyssa SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 124' 8" 38.00m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  8 Hovland, Bailey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 123' 3" 37.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Thompson, Ashley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 123' 1" 37.51m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  10 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 121' 5" 37.02m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  11 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 120' 5" 36.71m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  12 Johnson, Annika FR-1 St. Olaf 119' 6" 36.43m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Verdugo, Kiana FR-1 Hamline 119' 5" 36.39m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  14 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 Hamline 119' 1" 36.30m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  15 Passaglia, Amanda FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 119' 1" 36.29m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  16 Helgeson, Kara SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 117' 11" 35.95m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Charley, Angela FR-1 St. Benedict 112' 9" 34.36m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  18 Solheim, Hayley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 112' 7" 34.33m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  19 Szyszka, Nicole SO-2 St. Catherine 110' 5" 33.65m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Luther, Risa JR-3 Macalester 109' 0" 33.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Robertson, Ivannie FR-1 Hamline 107' 7" 32.80m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Novosad, Katie SO-2 Hamline 105' 1" 32.02m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  23 Graham, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 104' 6" 31.86m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Hedrick, Katie SO-2 Augsburg 104' 1" 31.73m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Vasilis, Claire FR-1 St. Catherine 103' 9" 31.63m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  26 Kuusisto, Kali SO-2 Augsburg 97' 2" 29.62m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Opps, Allyson SO-2 Hamline 95' 11" 29.25m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  27 Agerlie, Anika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 95' 11" 29.25m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  29 Berg, Lauren FR-1 St. Benedict 92' 6" 28.19m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  30 Mellin, Allison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 91' 1" 27.77m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 167' 7" 51.07m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Kircher, Tyler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 166' 9" 50.83m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Scheiterlein, Jesse SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 165' 1" 50.32m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  4 Lunning, Ethan JR-3 St. Olaf 163' 11" 49.96m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  5 Klaers, Logan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 160' 9" 49.01m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  6 Thiry, Peyton SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 160' 1" 48.80m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  7 Olson, Josh JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 156' 7" 47.73m 2015 Don Church Invitational 04/18/15
  8 Murtha, Craig SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 156' 5" 47.69m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Cheng, Jiatao SR-4 Carleton 155' 8" 47.46m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  10 Kuusisto, Jesse SO-2 Augsburg 153' 0" 46.63m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  11 Jacobson, Travis FR-1 Hamline 149' 8" 45.61m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  12 Hausman, Micah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 149' 1" 45.45m Golden Bear Twilight 04/29/15
  13 Kantor, Michael JR-3 Augsburg 146' 3" 44.58m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  14 Schauer, Matt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 145' 10" 44.45m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Culp, Ray SO-2 Hamline 144' 11" 44.18m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  16 Zemlin, Jared JR-3 Hamline 144' 7" 44.06m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Jochum, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 144' 6" 44.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Fischer, Sam SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 141' 5" 43.11m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  19 Tyler, Anthony SO-2 Hamline 140' 7" 42.86m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Irons, Ben SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 136' 4" 41.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  21 Brown, Zach JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 133' 6" 40.69m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  22 Christensen, Jacob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 133' 5" 40.67m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  23 Ross, Kevin JR-3 St. Olaf 133' 2" 40.60m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  24 Skarhus, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 132' 10" 40.49m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  25 Dails, Idris SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 129' 5" 39.45m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  26 Buege, Danny SO-2 Augsburg 129' 4" 39.42m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  27 Herschbach, Lucas SO-2 Macalester 129' 1" 39.34m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  28 Neuenfeldt, Will SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 128' 5" 39.14m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  29 Manikowski, Mike JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 127' 5" 38.83m Meet of Saints 05/02/15
  30 Burback, Alexander SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 126' 2" 38.46m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date