Big South Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denmark, Kahlim SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.80 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 House, James SO-2 High Point 6.82 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
3 Murray, Kaishon SR-4 Charleston Southern 6.88 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Banda, Sean FR-1 High Point 6.88 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
3 chitambira, Tashinga SR-4 Campbell 6.88 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Mclin, Khai FR-1 Campbell 6.88 Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
7 Paramore, Joshua FR-1 Charleston Southern 6.90 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.93 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Scott, Avery SR-4 Winthrop 6.95 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
10 Edwards, Greg FR-1 Liberty 6.99 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Racanelli, Stephen JR-3 Liberty 7.01 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
12 Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.03 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Jenkins, Lorne JR-3 Campbell 7.04 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Liberty 7.06 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 McCain, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.07 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Winthrop 7.08@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
16 Kuras, Andrew SR-4 High Point 7.08 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.08 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Moore, Marquez SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.08 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Wallace, Desmond SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.10 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.13 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
22 Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.15 Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
23 Gilchrist, Marquis SO-2 Liberty 7.17 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
24 Robinson, Ben JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.20 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 7.21 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
25 McNamara, Joe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.21 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Atavwigho, Chigozie FR-1 Campbell 7.21 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
28 Scott, C.J. FR-1 Campbell 7.23 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
29 Wembolua, Josh SR-4 Gardner-Webb 7.25 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
30 Gibson-Harper, Nick JR-3 Winthrop 7.26 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 7.26 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
32 Baker, Deandre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.27 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Langston, Christian FR-1 High Point 7.29 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
34 Campbell, Dequan JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.30 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
35 Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 7.32 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
36 Williams, Nate FR-1 Liberty 7.33 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
37 Kanney, Brad FR-1 High Point 7.34 High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
38 Hamilton, Titus JR-3 Gardner-Webb 7.36 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
39 Anderson, Kimani FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
39 Tyson, Noah FR-1 Campbell 7.40 Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
41 McKoy, Chris FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.45 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
42 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 7.47 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
43 England, Will SR-4 Winthrop 7.51 Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
44 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 7.56 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
45 Allen, Adam SO-2 Charleston Southern 7.59 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
45 Tyson, Nate FR-1 Campbell 7.59 Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
47 Hammond, Quinlan SO-2 Charleston Southern 7.62 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
48 Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Winthrop 7.63 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
48 Rhodes, Davian JR-3 Campbell 7.63 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
50 Clark, Bobby SR-4 Gardner-Webb 7.66 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
51 Swanson, Taylor SO-2 Campbell 7.70 Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
52 Johns , Kenneth FR-1 Winthrop 7.71@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
52 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 7.71 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
54 Edwards, Chase FR-1 Campbell 7.77 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
55 Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 7.78 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
56 Devaney, Keenan JR-3 UNC-Asheville 7.98 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
56 Hill, Dadrekas FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.98 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
58 Bertram, Braxton FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.25 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juhasz, Lilla JR-3 Campbell 7.58 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Pilgrim, Jasmine SO-2 Charleston Southern 7.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Davis, Aluntrea JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.66 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
4 Flower, Kate SR-4 Liberty 7.68 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Mercer, Dana JR-3 Liberty 7.70 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Simpson, Latesha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.70 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Lunn, Karissa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.72 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Naules, Kelila SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.74 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 HInes, Anacia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.78 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Allen, Sabina SO-2 Campbell 7.80 Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
10 Edmond, Erin JR-3 Liberty 7.80 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
12 Gibson, Argia JR-3 UNC-Asheville 7.82 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Reid, Deonica FR-1 Campbell 7.83 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
14 Love, Alesha Winthrop 7.90 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.90 KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016
14 Anthony, Jonnay FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.90 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Winbush, Enajah JR-3 Liberty 7.91 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
18 Vance, TeeAsiah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.92 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
19 Carr, Alyn JR-3 High Point 8.01 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
19 Pollock, Stephanie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.01 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 8.02 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
21 Adams, Alexis FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.02 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Campbell, Mikaela SO-2 High Point 8.03 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
23 Olds, Asia SR-4 Campbell 8.03 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
25 Dawkins, Jamie FR-1 Winthrop 8.04 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
26 Jones, Shantel SR-4 Radford 8.05 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
27 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea SO-2 Winthrop 8.06@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
28 Wolfe, Tatiana SO-2 Campbell 8.08 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
29 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Gardner-Webb 8.16 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
29 Gregory, Amanda JR-3 High Point 8.16 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
29 Leonzo, Nicole FR-1 Liberty 8.16 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
32 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 8.19 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
33 Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 8.20 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
34 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SR-4 Liberty 8.21 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
35 Corbin, Allison JR-3 Liberty 8.24 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
36 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 8.28 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
37 Gelbach, Anna SR-4 UNC-Asheville 8.29 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
38 Hale, Nateja FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8.33 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
39 Nichols, Kayli SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8.35 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
40 Telfair, Chelsia JR-3 Winthrop 8.36 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
41 Kange, Emma FR-1 Radford 8.42 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
42 Nelson, Dominique FR-1 Liberty 8.44 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
43 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8.58 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 Palenchar, Alyssa SR-4 High Point 8.60 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
45 Jenkins, Jaszlyn SR-4 Campbell 8.62 UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
46 Cianfarini, Haley SO-2 High Point 8.63 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
47 Thompson, Tara SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8.84 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
48 Mahoney, Lauren SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.79@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
49 Hernandez, Oasis SO-2 Liberty 10.00 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Racanelli, Stephen JR-3 Liberty 21.59 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Denmark, Kahlim SO-2 Coastal Carolina 21.84 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
2 House, James SO-2 High Point 21.84# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
4 Paramore, Joshua FR-1 Charleston Southern 21.86 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Scott, C.J. FR-1 Campbell 21.88 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Mclin, Khai FR-1 Campbell 22.03 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Coaxum, Jerome SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.14 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.24 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Edwards, Greg FR-1 Liberty 22.24 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Jarrett, Fabian JR-3 Campbell 22.32 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Murray, Kaishon SR-4 Charleston Southern 22.39 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
12 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 22.45 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
13 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Winthrop 22.48 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 McCain, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.55 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Scott, Avery SR-4 Winthrop 22.56 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.59 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
17 Anderson, Kimani FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.62 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
17 Stanley, Terrill SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.62 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Young, Malachi JR-3 Winthrop 22.68 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
19 Gilchrist, Marquis SO-2 Liberty 22.68# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
21 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Liberty 22.75 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Jenkins, Lorne JR-3 Campbell 22.79# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
23 Atavwigho, Chigozie FR-1 Campbell 22.81# Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
23 Banda, Sean FR-1 High Point 22.81# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
25 Perkins, William FR-1 Gardner-Webb 22.89@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
26 Kuras, Andrew SR-4 High Point 22.90# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
27 Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.09 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
28 Martin, Joseph SR-4 Gardner-Webb 23.11# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016
28 Williams, Nate FR-1 Liberty 23.11# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Brennand-McClemont, Dylan SR-4 Winthrop 23.32# Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
31 McNamara, Joe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 23.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
32 Campbell, Dequan JR-3 Charleston Southern 23.41 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
33 Evans-Hensley, Darien JR-3 Gardner-Webb 23.71@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
34 Gibson-Harper, Nick JR-3 Winthrop 23.85 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
35 Swanson, Taylor SO-2 Campbell 24.03# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
36 Watkins, Jared SR-4 Charleston Southern 24.04# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
37 Silvey, Caleb SO-2 Gardner-Webb 24.08@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
37 Robinson, Ben JR-3 Charleston Southern 24.08 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
39 Jackson, Conor FR-1 Winthrop 24.09 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
40 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 24.15@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
41 Yancey, Christian FR-1 Winthrop 24.26 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
42 Gary, Darius FR-1 Gardner-Webb 24.36# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
43 McKoy, Chris FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.44 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
44 England, Will SR-4 Winthrop 24.46# Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
45 Kanney, Brad FR-1 High Point 24.51# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
46 Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Winthrop 24.73@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
47 Mize, Marcus SO-2 Campbell 25.62# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
48 Devaney, Keenan JR-3 UNC-Asheville 25.78 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pilgrim, Jasmine SO-2 Charleston Southern 24.45 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Edmond, Erin JR-3 Liberty 24.49 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Simpson, Latesha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 24.65 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Davis, Aluntrea JR-3 Charleston Southern 24.71 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Coleman, Kolisha JR-3 Charleston Southern 24.72 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Mercer, Dana JR-3 Liberty 24.90 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Burnett, Danielle JR-3 Charleston Southern 25.05 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Flower, Kate SR-4 Liberty 25.15 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Love, Alesha Winthrop 25.15 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
10 Leonzo, Nicole FR-1 Liberty 25.18 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
11 Wolfe, Tatiana SO-2 Campbell 25.25 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Culbreath, Jocelyn SO-2 Campbell 25.41# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Reid, Deonica FR-1 Campbell 25.45 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Anthony, Jonnay FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.52 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 25.74# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Lunn, Karissa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.75 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Scott, LaQuestis SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.86 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
18 Bedell, Corinn SR-4 Liberty 25.90# 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
19 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 25.97 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Gardner-Webb 26.09# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
21 HInes, Anacia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.11 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
22 Vance, TeeAsiah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.17 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
23 Nichols, Kayli SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.19 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Juhasz, Lilla JR-3 Campbell 26.23# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
25 Allen, Sabina SO-2 Campbell 26.25# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
26 Campbell, Mikaela SO-2 High Point 26.31# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
27 Winbush, Enajah JR-3 Liberty 26.36# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
28 Pollock, Stephanie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 26.38 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
29 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 26.43 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Adams, Alexis FR-1 Charleston Southern 26.44 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
31 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SR-4 Liberty 26.47# 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
32 Norman, Demisha JR-3 Charleston Southern 26.50# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
33 Gibson, Argia JR-3 UNC-Asheville 26.51 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
34 Harris, Ivy SO-2 Gardner-Webb 26.69# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
35 Corbin, Allison JR-3 Liberty 26.71# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
36 Vandross, LaSamrae FR-1 Winthrop 26.74 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
37 Perkins, Sarah SR-4 Gardner-Webb 26.77# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016
38 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 26.84@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
39 Hale, Nateja FR-1 UNC-Asheville 27.19 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
40 Gelbach, Anna SR-4 UNC-Asheville 27.39 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
41 Schiro, Ashlynn SO-2 High Point 27.47# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
42 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 27.61# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
43 Geis, Emmy FR-1 High Point 27.67# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
44 Kilgore, Briauna SO-2 Winthrop 28.05 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
45 Harris, Anna FR-1 Gardner-Webb 28.07# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
46 Nelson, Dominique FR-1 Liberty 28.15# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
47 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 28.32 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
48 Fasana, Rachael FR-1 Liberty 28.40# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
49 Carr, Alyn JR-3 High Point 28.51# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
50 Cianfarini, Haley SO-2 High Point 28.59# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
51 Dawkins, Jamie FR-1 Winthrop 28.66# Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
52 Telfair, Chelsia JR-3 Winthrop 28.68@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
52 Wilson, Cory FR-1 High Point 28.68# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
54 Finger, Mariel SO-2 Liberty 28.86# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Gardner, Kayla SR-4 Charleston Southern 28.96# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
56 Turlington, Amy FR-1 Gardner-Webb 30.59# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
57 Mahoney, Lauren SO-2 Gardner-Webb 33.29# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Racanelli, Stephen JR-3 Liberty 47.29 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
2 Wilkerson, Braylon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 48.57 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Jacobs, Jeff SO-2 Liberty 48.58 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
4 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Liberty 48.62 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Jamison, Spencer FR-1 Liberty 49.46 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 Todd, Michael FR-1 Liberty 49.47# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
7 Coaxum, Jerome SO-2 Coastal Carolina 49.63# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
8 Hula, Nick SR-4 High Point 49.79 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Stanley, Terrill SO-2 Coastal Carolina 50.06 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
10 Wellington, Deion JR-3 Coastal Carolina 50.33 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
11 Scott, C.J. FR-1 Campbell 50.35 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Garrett, Andrew FR-1 Liberty 50.37 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Anderson, Kimani FR-1 UNC-Asheville 50.47 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Young, Malachi JR-3 Winthrop 50.58 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 50.63 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Simmons, Malcolm FR-1 Coastal Carolina 50.85 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
17 Jarrett, Fabian JR-3 Campbell 51.01# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
18 Martin, Joseph SR-4 Gardner-Webb 51.17 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Perez, Larry FR-1 High Point 51.17# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
20 Woodard, Marcquel SO-2 Gardner-Webb 51.27 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
21 Yancey, Christian FR-1 Winthrop 51.59 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Atavwigho, Chigozie FR-1 Campbell 51.68# Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
23 Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 51.73# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
24 Silvey, Caleb SO-2 Gardner-Webb 51.90 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Rankin, Sergeneno SO-2 UNC-Asheville 51.90# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
26 Stevens, Chase JR-3 UNC-Asheville 51.97 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
27 Hill, Render SR-4 Winthrop 51.99@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
28 Perkins, William FR-1 Gardner-Webb 52.09# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
29 Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 52.10 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
30 Brennand-McClemont, Dylan SR-4 Winthrop 52.27# Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
31 Jackson, Conor FR-1 Winthrop 52.37 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
32 Townsend, Sheldon JR-3 Charleston Southern 52.47# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
33 Evans-Hensley, Darien JR-3 Gardner-Webb 52.59# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016
34 Perry, Jason SO-2 UNC-Asheville 52.90# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
35 Johnson, Luke FR-1 Winthrop 53.15 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
36 Gittens, Gabe SR-4 Coastal Carolina 53.67 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
37 Williams, Nick JR-3 High Point 53.91# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
38 Edgehill, Caleb SO-2 Charleston Southern 54.07 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
39 Gary, Darius FR-1 Gardner-Webb 54.14# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
40 Mize, Marcus SO-2 Campbell 55.74# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edmond, Erin SR-4 Liberty 54.41 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
2 Love, Alesha Winthrop 55.38 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Leonzo, Nicole FR-1 Liberty 55.68 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
4 Burnett, Danielle JR-3 Charleston Southern 56.20 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Bedell, Corinn SR-4 Liberty 56.35 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 Scott, LaQuestis SR-4 Charleston Southern 56.56 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Culbreath, Jocelyn SO-2 Campbell 56.56 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Coleman, Kolisha JR-3 Charleston Southern 57.54 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
8 Myrtle, Cara JR-3 Radford 57.54 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Behymer, Olivia SO-2 Liberty 57.65# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
10 Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 57.65# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
12 Nichols, Kayli SO-2 UNC-Asheville 57.77 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Gardner-Webb 58.06# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Gebben, Ansley SR-4 Liberty 58.80# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Vandross, LaSamrae FR-1 Winthrop 59.17 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Lorand, Lilla SR-4 High Point 59.24 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Brown, Racheal SO-2 Campbell 59.31 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
18 Schrank, McKenzie FR-1 Radford 1:00.50 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
19 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 1:00.69@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
20 Harris, Ivy SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:00.92# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 McDermott, Maggie Liberty 1:00.93# 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
22 Branch, Ckareekeea SO-2 Radford 1:01.20 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
23 Geis, Emmy FR-1 High Point 1:01.42 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
24 Gelbach, Anna SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:01.44 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Anthony, Jonnay FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:01.52# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
26 Gillespie, Jasmyn FR-1 High Point 1:01.53# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
27 Meier, Rozelle FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:01.54# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
28 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:02.23 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
29 Soper, CeAnna SO-2 High Point 1:02.35 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Drayton, Traci FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:02.49 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
31 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Winthrop 1:02.91@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
32 Harris, Anna FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:05.04 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
33 Wilson, Cory FR-1 High Point 1:05.42# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
34 Reed, Malaysia FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:05.53 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
35 Kilgore, Briauna SO-2 Winthrop 1:05.83 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
36 Thompson, Tara SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:05.86# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
37 Mahoney, Lauren SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:20.47# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Todd, Michael FR-1 Liberty 1:52.43 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 O'Donoghue, Paul SR-4 High Point 1:52.64 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
3 Crowell, Andrew SO-2 Liberty 1:53.67 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 1:53.84 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
5 Prentice, Bradley FR-1 Liberty 1:54.86 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 Stevens, Chase JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:55.43 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Osborne, Patrick SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:56.31 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Garrett, Andrew FR-1 Liberty 1:56.54# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
9 Van Der Cruyssen, John FR-1 High Point 1:56.64 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Onifer, Jacob SR-4 Liberty 1:56.84 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
11 Gillespie, Blanton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:57.36# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
12 Bascom, Charles JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:58.16 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Paone, Louis SO-2 Liberty 1:58.32# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
14 Thornburg, Andy SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:58.87 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Woodard, Marcquel SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:59.07 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 DiBridge, Samuel SO-2 Winthrop 1:59.24 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
17 Jelen, Luke SO-2 Liberty 1:59.38# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Parks, Joshua SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:59.60 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 Stroman, Scott FR-1 Winthrop 2:00.11 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Birdwhistell, Chilton SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:00.59 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
21 Barrera, Matthew FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:00.72 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
22 Hager, David SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:01.07 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Perry, Jason SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:02.29 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Poole, Keaton FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:04.34# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016
25 McLamb, Michael FR-1 Campbell 2:05.20# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
26 Cook, Matthew SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:07.58 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Williams, Nick JR-3 High Point 2:07.58 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
28 Scarlett, Josiah FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:08.72 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
29 Breeden, Caleb JR-3 Charleston Southern 2:09.33# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
30 Smith, Caleb JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:10.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Fludd-Clark, Chris SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:10.94# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
32 Martin, Ezekiel FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:12.29# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDowell, Delaney FR-1 Liberty 2:09.98 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Gebben, Ansley SR-4 Liberty 2:10.80 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Van Graan, Aynslee JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:14.19 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Jackson, Roshae FR-1 Campbell 2:14.21 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Taylor, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 2:14.54 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Boatwright, Imani JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:15.07 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Lashway, Alyssa SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:15.37 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Ocasio, Natalia JR-3 High Point 2:15.84# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
9 Collin, Cozette JR-3 High Point 2:16.78# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
10 Sutton, Jasmin JR-3 Liberty 2:18.28# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
11 Van Onselen, Lisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:18.56 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Apon, Christieanna JR-3 Liberty 2:19.00# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
13 Rubino, Kelsie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:19.61 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
14 Palm, Hannah JR-3 Charleston Southern 2:20.15 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Scherlacher, Hannah JR-3 Liberty 2:20.49# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Greenwalt, Casey SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:20.77 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
17 McDaniel, Danyelle SR-4 Radford 2:21.18 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
18 Lowe, Maddie SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:23.42 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Rothacker, Janelle FR-1 High Point 2:23.60 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
20 Rea, Kelsey JR-3 Campbell 2:23.97# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
21 Bouton, Kat JR-3 Liberty 2:24.18# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
22 Knudsen, Kylie SO-2 Radford 2:24.80 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
23 Maritim, Joan SO-2 Campbell 2:24.81 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
24 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 2:25.49 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Heisner, Sarah JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:25.89 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Byl, Merideth SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:26.27 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 2:26.28 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
28 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 2:26.63 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
29 Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 2:26.69 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
30 Lyons, Percie FR-1 Radford 2:27.21 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 2:27.42 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Meyrick, Brianna SO-2 Campbell 2:28.04# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
32 Case, Keaton FR-1 High Point 2:28.04# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
34 Reeves, Lana FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:28.25 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
35 Peattie, Regina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:28.29 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
36 Dalton, Erin SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:28.72 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
37 Coleman, Kelley FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:28.82 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
38 Eaton, Jessica FR-1 Liberty 2:29.02# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
39 Richardson, Malina JR-3 Radford 2:29.06 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
40 Turlington, Amy FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:29.41# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
41 Hagans, Alfreda SR-4 Campbell 2:29.44 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
42 Etheridge, Lauren JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:30.13 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Rasmussen, Elise FR-1 Radford 2:30.71 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
44 Ballou, Kelsey FR-1 Winthrop 2:32.48 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
45 Gamble, Katie JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:35.57 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
46 Van Cleave, Jessica SO-2 Winthrop 2:36.48@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
47 Kilpatrick, Lauren FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:38.45# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
48 Wolterding, Denaya SO-2 Radford 2:38.50 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
49 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:39.72 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
50 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 2:40.13 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
51 Riley, Sarah FR-1 Radford 2:41.89 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
52 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 2:42.14 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
53 Shelton, Jessica JR-3 Radford 2:42.40 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
54 Brewer, Megan FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:42.97 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Ford, Jenna JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:43.28@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
56 Petroski, Kelley FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:43.83 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
57 Lavigne, Cailyn FR-1 Radford 2:48.62 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
58 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:51.09 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
59 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:54.18 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
60 Hall, Amanda SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:55.70 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
61 Mallory, Monica JR-3 Radford 3:06.45 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
62 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:16.89 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
63 Gardner, Kayla SR-4 Charleston Southern 3:45.07 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Todaro, Vinny JR-3 High Point 4:10.31 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
2 Francis, Cameron SO-2 Liberty 4:15.60 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Juan Torres, Alejandro FR-1 High Point 4:16.96# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
4 Szalai, Benji SR-4 High Point 4:17.27# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
5 Jelen, Luke SO-2 Liberty 4:18.59# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
6 Birdwhistell, Chilton SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:20.38 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
6 Miekley, Jeremy SO-2 Liberty 4:20.38 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
8 Gillespie, Blanton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:21.43 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
9 Terer, Amon JR-3 Campbell 4:21.95# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
10 Onifer, Jacob SR-4 Liberty 4:22.45# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
11 Collichio, Dominic JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:22.46 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
12 Prentice, Bradley FR-1 Liberty 4:22.54# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
13 Paone, Louis SO-2 Liberty 4:24.09# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Osborne, Patrick SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:24.35# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
15 Kipserem, Jacob JR-3 Campbell 4:24.55# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
16 Hager, David SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:24.58 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Crowell, Andrew SO-2 Liberty 4:24.69# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
18 Thornburg, Andy SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:25.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Smith, Caleb JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:27.32 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Zentmeyer, James FR-1 Liberty 4:28.01# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
21 LaCoste, Jeff SR-4 High Point 4:30.01 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
22 Black, Jacob Radford 4:30.41 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Poole, Keaton FR-1 Gardner-Webb 4:30.62 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Lile, Christopher SO-2 Gardner-Webb 4:30.64# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
25 Parks, Joshua SO-2 Gardner-Webb 4:31.02# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016
26 Bridges, Loftin SO-2 Winthrop 4:32.04 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Kirse, Nathan JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:32.46 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
28 Barrera, Matthew FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:33.78# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
29 Vermette, Josh JR-3 Campbell 4:33.85 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 DiBridge, Samuel SO-2 Winthrop 4:45.22# Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
31 Woodard, Marcquel SO-2 Gardner-Webb 4:45.97@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
32 Ader, Spencer FR-1 High Point 4:47.13# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
33 McLamb, Michael FR-1 Campbell 4:51.23 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Gonzales, Bryan FR-1 High Point 4:53.00# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
35 Cook, Matthew SR-4 Gardner-Webb 4:58.35# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
36 Breeden, Caleb JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:59.16 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
37 Martin, Ezekiel FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:00.88 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
38 Baker, Haden JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5:59.04# Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Ednah SO-2 Liberty 4:50.82 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Van Graan, Aynslee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:51.95 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Van Graan, Kyla JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:57.24# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
4 Maritim, Joan SO-2 Campbell 4:58.02 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Scull, Torree FR-1 Liberty 4:58.39 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Ocasio, Natalia JR-3 High Point 5:02.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Scherlacher, Hannah JR-3 Liberty 5:03.36# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
8 Rubino, Kelsie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:03.71 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Van Onselen, Lisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:06.43 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Collin, Cozette JR-3 High Point 5:10.91 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
11 Jackson, Roshae FR-1 Campbell 5:11.79 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
12 Bouton, Kat JR-3 Liberty 5:11.99 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Greenwalt, Casey SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:12.86 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Heisner, Sarah JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:13.52 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Dalton, Erin SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:14.62 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Zautcke, Julia SR-4 High Point 5:14.78# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
17 Peoples, Erika SR-4 High Point 5:19.84# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Bode, Sarah SR-4 High Point 5:20.15# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
19 Siska, Lindsey SR-4 High Point 5:20.23# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
20 Zentmeyer, Terrill JR-3 Liberty 5:20.82# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 Alvarez Barkane, Amina JR-3 Campbell 5:20.85# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
22 Rea, Kelsey JR-3 Campbell 5:21.04 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Rothacker, Janelle FR-1 High Point 5:21.15 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Lyons, Percie FR-1 Radford 5:21.32 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Lowe, Maddie SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:22.16 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
26 Coleman, Kelley FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:23.33 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
27 Burdette, Victoria SO-2 Winthrop 5:23.72 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
28 Cortese, Gabby SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:24.92# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
29 Reeves, Lana FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:26.05 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
30 Kerr, Courtney FR-1 High Point 5:27.42# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
31 Muklebust, Alesia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:27.50 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Kurtz, Kammi FR-1 Liberty 5:27.77# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
33 Yoder, Kaelyn SO-2 Campbell 5:31.31 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Van Cleave, Jessica SO-2 Winthrop 5:32.59 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
35 Sparrow, Emily SO-2 Winthrop 5:33.06 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
36 Lashway, Alyssa SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:33.83 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
37 Cates, Claire JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5:35.46# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
38 Rasmussen, Elise FR-1 Radford 5:35.79 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
39 Beamon, Scarlett SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:37.17 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
40 Ford, Jenna JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5:39.31# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
41 Brennan, Allison FR-1 Radford 5:39.66 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
42 Palm, Hannah JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:40.67 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
43 Gamble, Katie JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:40.75 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 Creagh, Taylor FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:41.59 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
45 Riley, Sarah FR-1 Radford 5:41.82 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
46 Bowen, Ali FR-1 Campbell 5:42.37# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
47 Brewer, Megan FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:43.34 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
48 Fish, Aimee FR-1 Campbell 5:45.37# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
49 Peattie, Regina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:45.53# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
50 Taylor, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 5:46.85# 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
51 Petroski, Kelley FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:52.28 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
52 White, Rachel FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:52.64# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
53 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:55.26# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
54 Lavigne, Cailyn FR-1 Radford 6:00.49 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Lanzon, Megan FR-1 Campbell 6:04.46# Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
56 Kilpatrick, Lauren FR-1 Gardner-Webb 6:05.27 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
57 Keene, Kaitlyn SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:13.21 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
58 Williams, Michaela SO-2 Gardner-Webb 6:13.89 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
59 Turlington, Amy FR-1 Gardner-Webb 6:15.69@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terer, Amon JR-3 Campbell 8:25.96 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Todaro, Vinny JR-3 High Point 8:27.52 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Szalai, Benji SR-4 High Point 8:28.03 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Bourget, Jeremie SR-4 Liberty 8:29.21 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Francis, Cameron SO-2 Liberty 8:30.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 Kirwa, Azaria FR-1 Liberty 8:34.14 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Collichio, Dominic JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:35.01 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Kipserem, Jacob JR-3 Campbell 8:39.05# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
9 LaCoste, Jeff SR-4 High Point 8:39.53# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
10 Juan Torres, Alejandro FR-1 High Point 8:43.36# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
11 Holt, Mason JR-3 Campbell 8:47.15# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
12 Hibbs, Sam JR-3 Liberty 8:50.10 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
13 Zentmeyer, James FR-1 Liberty 8:50.27# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
14 Black, Jacob Radford 8:51.65 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Seymour, Cody SR-4 High Point 8:52.44# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
16 Sisay, Chernet JR-3 High Point 8:57.19# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
17 Wilkinson, Eladio FR-1 Winthrop 9:04.29 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
18 Lile, Christopher SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9:06.19# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
19 Kirse, Nathan JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:11.54 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Fink, Jacob JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:15.24 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 Catrine, Ryan SR-4 UNC-Asheville 9:15.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Vermette, Josh JR-3 Campbell 9:15.51# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
23 Ruppe, Cameron SO-2 Winthrop 9:23.04 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
24 Roeber, Drew FR-1 High Point 9:26.27 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
25 Valdez, Joshua FR-1 Gardner-Webb 9:28.63@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
26 Gonzales, Bryan FR-1 High Point 9:35.34 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
27 Parks, Joshua SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9:36.40@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
28 Ader, Spencer FR-1 High Point 9:53.15# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
29 Garcia Lynn, Woody FR-1 Winthrop 10:02.56@ Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
30 Haynes, James JR-3 Gardner-Webb 10:28.65# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Ednah SO-2 Liberty 9:32.67 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Van Graan, Kyla JR-3 Coastal Carolina 9:39.37 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Maritim, Joan SO-2 Campbell 9:52.66# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
4 Ocasio, Natalia JR-3 High Point 10:02.34# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
5 Van Graan, Aynslee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10:09.10 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
6 Zautcke, Julia SR-4 High Point 10:21.12 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Heisner, Sarah JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10:24.11 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Dalton, Erin SR-4 UNC-Asheville 10:24.54 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Karle, Alyssa SO-2 Liberty 10:34.81# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
10 Bray, Lindsey JR-3 Liberty 10:35.28# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
11 Byrd, Rachel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10:36.18 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Brengel, Jackie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 10:37.34 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Bouton, Kat JR-3 Liberty 10:37.64 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Kurtz, Kammi FR-1 Liberty 10:40.59# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
15 Burton, Courtney JR-3 Radford 10:43.61 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Collin, Cozette JR-3 High Point 10:44.85# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
17 Banks, Marissa JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10:47.55# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
18 Cates, Claire JR-3 Gardner-Webb 10:48.35# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
19 Bode, Sarah SR-4 High Point 10:48.53 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 Embretson, Aryn FR-1 Liberty 10:49.20# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 Cortese, Gabby SO-2 Gardner-Webb 10:52.18 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
22 Schneider, Phoebe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 10:53.08 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Peoples, Erika SR-4 High Point 10:54.31 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Siska, Lindsey SR-4 High Point 10:54.57# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
25 Kerr, Courtney FR-1 High Point 10:54.59# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
26 Riley, Sarah FR-1 Radford 10:55.03 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Alvarez Barkane, Amina JR-3 Campbell 10:58.79# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
28 Bowen, Ali FR-1 Campbell 11:04.00# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
29 Rothacker, Janelle FR-1 High Point 11:04.63# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
30 Ford, Jenna JR-3 Gardner-Webb 11:06.44# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
31 Sparrow, Emily SO-2 Winthrop 11:07.93 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
32 Cooper, Mary Cate SR-4 Liberty 11:08.36# Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
33 Pieterse, Lisa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11:11.51 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
34 Rice, Courtney JR-3 Radford 11:13.79 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
35 Lanzon, Megan FR-1 Campbell 11:28.53# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
36 Fish, Aimee FR-1 Campbell 11:29.20# High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
37 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11:34.06# Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
38 Yoder, Kaelyn SO-2 Campbell 11:39.53# UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
39 Lowe, Maddie SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11:48.39 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
40 Brennan, Allison FR-1 Radford 11:51.45 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
41 Williams, Michaela SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11:59.48 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
42 White, Rachel FR-1 Gardner-Webb 12:00.94 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
43 Keene, Kaitlyn SO-2 Charleston Southern 12:11.24 KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016
44 Beamon, Scarlett SR-4 UNC-Asheville 12:22.49 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terer, Amon JR-3 Campbell 14:50.21 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Kirwa, Azaria FR-1 Liberty 14:55.21 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
3 Bourget, Jeremie SR-4 Liberty 14:55.31 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Zentmeyer, James FR-1 Liberty 15:01.72 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
5 Showalter, Josh SR-4 Liberty 15:02.23 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 LaCoste, Jeff SR-4 High Point 15:07.05 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Todaro, Vinny JR-3 High Point 15:08.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Collichio, Dominic JR-3 UNC-Asheville 15:08.68 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Kipserem, Jacob JR-3 Campbell 15:18.55 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Seymour, Cody SR-4 High Point 15:39.97 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Holt, Mason JR-3 Campbell 15:57.12 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Lile, Christopher SO-2 Gardner-Webb 16:03.49 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 White, Blake JR-3 Winthrop 16:13.17 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Ruppe, Cameron SO-2 Winthrop 16:23.05 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Smith, Caleb JR-3 UNC-Asheville 16:29.00 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Catrine, Ryan SR-4 UNC-Asheville 16:29.11 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
17 Fink, Jacob JR-3 UNC-Asheville 16:37.34 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
18 Gillespie, Blanton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 16:43.16 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Ednah SO-2 Liberty 15:47.89 Husky Classic Feb 12, 2016
2 Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 17:10.38 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Maritim, Joan SO-2 Campbell 17:33.10 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Zautcke, Julia SR-4 High Point 17:52.19 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Embretson, Aryn FR-1 Liberty 18:12.93 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 Dalton, Erin SR-4 UNC-Asheville 18:19.52 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Heisner, Sarah JR-3 UNC-Asheville 18:19.83 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Zentmeyer, Terrill JR-3 Liberty 18:21.58 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
9 Bray, Lindsey JR-3 Liberty 18:33.55 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
10 Siska, Lindsey SR-4 High Point 18:46.01 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Byrd, Rachel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18:46.22 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Greenwalt, Casey SO-2 UNC-Asheville 18:46.30 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Kerr, Courtney FR-1 High Point 18:48.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Rice, Courtney JR-3 Radford 18:53.10 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Schneider, Phoebe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 18:54.62 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
16 Brengel, Jackie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 18:59.00 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
17 Banks, Marissa JR-3 UNC-Asheville 19:00.08 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
18 Cates, Claire JR-3 Gardner-Webb 19:11.59 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 Alvarez Barkane, Amina JR-3 Campbell 19:20.18 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Ford, Jenna JR-3 Gardner-Webb 19:21.68 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
21 Castle, Amy JR-3 UNC-Asheville 19:23.10 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
22 Bowen, Ali FR-1 Campbell 19:26.40 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Cooper, Mary Cate SR-4 Liberty 19:28.03# 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
24 Cortese, Gabby SO-2 Gardner-Webb 19:30.85 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Pieterse, Lisa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 19:31.84 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Burton, Courtney JR-3 Radford 19:33.03 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
27 Sparrow, Emily SO-2 Winthrop 19:38.21 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
28 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Gardner-Webb 19:59.42 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Brewer, Megan FR-1 UNC-Asheville 20:00.11 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallace, Desmond SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.88 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
2 Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.24 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 8.25 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
4 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Liberty 8.26 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Crawford, Dennis SR-4 High Point 8.36 Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
6 Wembolua, Josh SR-4 Gardner-Webb 8.37 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Kohring, Blake JR-3 Liberty 8.40 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Seabright, Nicholas JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.56 Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Winthrop 8.58 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 8.83 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
11 Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 8.86 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
12 Hamilton, Titus JR-3 Gardner-Webb 8.88 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8.89 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 9.07 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 9.21 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 England, Will SR-4 Winthrop 9.24 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 9.25 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Hill, Dadrekas FR-1 Charleston Southern 9.29 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 9.85 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Johnson, Luke FR-1 Winthrop 10.19@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
21 Scarlett, Josiah FR-1 Charleston Southern 13.31 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juhasz, Lilla JR-3 Campbell 8.35 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
2 Love, Alesha Winthrop 8.59 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Wolfe, Tatiana SO-2 Campbell 8.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Shelton, Jessica JR-3 Radford 8.76 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 HInes, Anacia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.87 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 8.93 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Nichols, Kayli SO-2 UNC-Asheville 9.00 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 9.01 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 9.05 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 9.07 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
11 Schiro, Ashlynn SO-2 High Point 9.20 High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
12 Myrtle, Cara JR-3 Radford 9.33 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Campbell, Mikaela SO-2 High Point 9.36 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
14 Cianfarini, Haley SO-2 High Point 9.45 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 9.47 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Hale, Nateja FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9.48 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.48 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Mallory, Monica JR-3 Radford 9.50 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Byl, Merideth SR-4 Gardner-Webb 9.55 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Telfair, Chelsia JR-3 Winthrop 9.60@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
21 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 9.64 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
21 Gardner, Kayla SR-4 Charleston Southern 9.64 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9.66 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Schrank, McKenzie FR-1 Radford 9.84 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
25 Mckay, Shenelle JR-3 Campbell 9.90 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
26 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea SO-2 Winthrop 9.93@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
27 Soper, CeAnna SO-2 High Point 9.97 High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
28 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 10.11 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 10.13 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Hall, Amanda SO-2 Gardner-Webb 10.33 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
31 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Winthrop 10.36@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
32 Jones, Shantel SR-4 Radford 10.53 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
33 McMahon, Erin FR-1 Radford 11.74 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
34 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 12.85 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhodes, Davian JR-3 Campbell 2.12m 6' 11.5" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
2 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 2.10m 6' 10.75" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
3 Richardson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2.07m 6' 9.5" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
4 Watkins, Jared SR-4 Charleston Southern 2.05m 6' 8.75" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
5 Brave, Quemell SO-2 Winthrop 1.99m 6' 6.25" Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
6 Edwards, Chase FR-1 Campbell 1.95m 6' 4.75" Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
6 Wait, Seaver JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1.95m 6' 4.75" Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
6 Coble, Camden FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1.95m 6' 4.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 1.94m 6' 4.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 1.91m 6' 3.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 1.91m 6' 3.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Tyson, Nate FR-1 Campbell 1.89m 6' 2.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Truesdale, Chaundre FR-1 Winthrop 1.88m 6' 2" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
14 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1.83m 6' 0" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 1.68m 5' 6" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Hamilton, Titus JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1.67m 5' 5.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Narramore, Will SR-4 High Point 1.66m 5' 5.25" High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
18 Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 1.65m 5' 5" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zappia, Erin SO-2 Liberty 1.73m 5' 8" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
1 Mckay, Shenelle JR-3 Campbell 1.73m 5' 8" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Mujahid, Kayin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1.70m 5' 7" Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
4 Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 1.68m 5' 6" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 1.68m 5' 6" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Simpson, Latesha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1.66m 5' 5.25" Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
7 Harriman, Katy JR-3 Radford 1.65m 5' 5" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
7 Hamilton, Raven SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1.65m 5' 5" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 1.65m 5' 5" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
10 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 1.62m 5' 3.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Shelton, Jessica JR-3 Radford 1.60m 5' 3" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
11 White, Chloe SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1.60m 5' 3" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
13 Eady, Ashlee SR-4 Winthrop 1.59m 5' 2.5" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
15 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Morrow, Charlotte FR-1 High Point 1.55m 5' 1" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 1.55m 5' 1" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
16 Zehner, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.55m 5' 1" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Mallory, Monica JR-3 Radford 1.53m 5' 0.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Byl, Merideth SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
21 McMahon, Erin FR-1 Radford 1.50m 4' 11" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 1.50m 4' 11" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
23 Reid, Sabrena SO-2 Winthrop 1.49m 4' 10.5" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
24 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1.41m 4' 7.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Hall, Amanda SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1.35m 4' 5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 1.29m 4' 2.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 1.11m 3' 7.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Austin SR-4 High Point 5.22m 17' 1.5" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
2 Ritchey, Ken SR-4 Liberty 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
3 Waters, Carson SO-2 Liberty 5.01m 16' 5.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Geniesse, Alex JR-3 Liberty 4.86m 15' 11.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 4.70m 15' 5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Uckermark, Todd SO-2 High Point 4.56m 14' 11.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Henderson, Isaiah JR-3 High Point 4.56m 14' 11.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Connell, Zachary FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.50m 14' 9" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Corn, Brinson SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4.50m 14' 9" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
10 Moffett, Luke FR-1 Liberty 4.35m 14' 3.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
10 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
10 Botello, Alex FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.35m 14' 3.25" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
13 Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 4.30m 14' 1.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
14 Palmer, Dean FR-1 Liberty 4.20m 13' 9.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Jennings, Joey FR-1 Winthrop 3.96m 12' 11.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Seabright, Nicholas JR-3 Coastal Carolina 3.80m 12' 5.5" Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Hamilton, Titus JR-3 Gardner-Webb 3.50m 11' 5.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Phenephom, Midtah JR-3 Winthrop 3.36m 11' 0.25" Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
20 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 3.30m 10' 10" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 3.20m 10' 6" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3.15m 10' 4" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Finger, Mariel SO-2 Liberty 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
1 Kroger, Emma JR-3 Coastal Carolina 3.90m 12' 9.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Marois, Jill SR-4 High Point 3.85m 12' 7.5" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
4 Palenchar, Alyssa SR-4 High Point 3.82m 12' 6.25" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
5 Rabe, Audrey FR-1 Liberty 3.63m 11' 10.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
6 Melton, Megan SR-4 Gardner-Webb 3.60m 11' 9.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Moffatt, Elise JR-3 Gardner-Webb 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
8 Fasana, Rachael FR-1 Liberty 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
9 Shelton, Brooke JR-3 Liberty 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
10 Sastre, Karin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 3.30m 10' 10" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Cristiano, Brianna SR-4 Coastal Carolina 3.22m 10' 6.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
11 Robinson, Kailey JR-3 Gardner-Webb 3.22m 10' 6.75" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
13 Depner, Madison JR-3 High Point 3.20m 10' 6" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
14 Garrecht, Lily JR-3 Winthrop 3.15m 10' 4" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Carter, Lea FR-1 Liberty 3.15m 10' 4" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
14 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 3.15m 10' 4" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
14 Benavente, Katie JR-3 High Point 3.15m 10' 4" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Darrel SO-2 Liberty 7.40m 24' 3.5" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
2 Narramore, Will SR-4 High Point 7.35m 24' 1.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Jenkins, Lorne JR-3 Campbell 7.32m 24' 0.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.25m 23' 9.5" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
5 Brave, Quemell SO-2 Winthrop 7.13m 23' 4.75" Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
6 Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 7.05m 23' 1.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Baker, Deandre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.98m 22' 11" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
7 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 6.98m 22' 11" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Lawson, Jalin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 6.97m 22' 10.5" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
10 Jones, Quenton SO-2 Gardner-Webb 6.85m 22' 5.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 6.66m 21' 10.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Moore, Marquez SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.65m 21' 10" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Tyson, Noah FR-1 Campbell 6.63m 21' 9" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Banda, Sean FR-1 High Point 6.55m 21' 6" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
14 Schumacher, Paul FR-1 Gardner-Webb 6.55m 21' 6" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Sayles, Benjamin SO-2 Gardner-Webb 6.52m 21' 4.75" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
17 Watkins, Jared SR-4 Charleston Southern 6.49m 21' 3.5" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
18 McKoy, Chris FR-1 UNC-Asheville 6.47m 21' 2.75" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
19 Saintil, Jonathan FR-1 Liberty 6.46m 21' 2.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Schmidt, Eric SR-4 Liberty 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
20 DeVito, Adam JR-3 High Point 6.43m 21' 1.25" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
22 Truesdale, Chaundre FR-1 Winthrop 6.40m 21' 0" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
23 Sumpter, Desmond JR-3 Winthrop 6.27m 20' 7" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
23 Tyson, Nate FR-1 Campbell 6.27m 20' 7" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 6.26m 20' 6.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Johnson, Luke FR-1 Winthrop 6.24m 20' 5.75" Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
27 Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
28 Swanson, Taylor SO-2 Campbell 6.18m 20' 3.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
28 Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
30 Reddick, EJ SR-4 Charleston Southern 6.13m 20' 1.5" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
31 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 6.01m 19' 8.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Stewart, Corbin SR-4 Winthrop 5.94m 19' 6" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
33 Kanney, Brad FR-1 High Point 5.90m 19' 4.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
34 Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
35 Hamilton, Titus JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5.86m 19' 2.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
36 Bertram, Braxton FR-1 Charleston Southern 4.98m 16' 4.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Sabina SO-2 Campbell 5.79m 19' 0" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Mercer, Dana JR-3 Liberty 5.77m 18' 11.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
3 Simpson, Latesha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5.69m 18' 8" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Rollizo, Carmen JR-3 Winthrop 5.63m 18' 5.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Naules, Kelila SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5.60m 18' 4.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5.58m 18' 3.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Norman, Demisha JR-3 Charleston Southern 5.56m 18' 3" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
8 Mckay, Shenelle JR-3 Campbell 5.53m 18' 1.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
9 Gregory, Amanda JR-3 High Point 5.46m 17' 11" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 5.44m 17' 10.25" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
11 Briggs, Kelsey FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.42m 17' 9.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Gibson, Argia JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5.39m 17' 8.25" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Shelton, Jessica JR-3 Radford 5.37m 17' 7.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
15 Hood, Anaia FR-1 Charleston Southern 5.31m 17' 5.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
16 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5.29m 17' 4.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Austin, Alexis SR-4 Winthrop 5.29m 17' 4.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 5.28m 17' 4" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 Jenkins, Jaszlyn SR-4 Campbell 5.27m 17' 3.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 5.24m 17' 2.25" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
21 Seals, Kela SO-2 High Point 5.17m 16' 11.5" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
22 Carr, Alyn JR-3 High Point 5.11m 16' 9.25" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
23 Corbin, Allison JR-3 Liberty 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
23 Byl, Merideth SR-4 Gardner-Webb 5.09m 16' 8.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 5.00m 16' 5" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
26 Reid, Sabrena SO-2 Winthrop 4.96m 16' 3.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Reid, Deonica FR-1 Campbell 4.90m 16' 1" Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
27 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Winthrop 4.90m 16' 1" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
29 Nelson, Dominique FR-1 Liberty 4.89m 16' 0.5" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 4.88m 16' 0.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
31 Fasana, Rachael FR-1 Liberty 4.84m 15' 10.5" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
31 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 4.84m 15' 10.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
33 Mallory, Monica JR-3 Radford 4.83m 15' 10.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4.80m 15' 9" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 4.80m 15' 9" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Harris, Morgan JR-3 Radford 4.80m 15' 9" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
34 Holmes, Veneshia SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4.80m 15' 9" Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
38 Dawkins, Jamie FR-1 Winthrop 4.75m 15' 7" Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016
39 Gardner, Kayla SR-4 Charleston Southern 4.71m 15' 5.5" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
40 Hall, Amanda SO-2 Gardner-Webb 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
41 McMahon, Erin FR-1 Radford 4.42m 14' 6" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
42 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 4.28m 14' 0.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
43 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 3.57m 11' 8.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Darrel SO-2 Liberty 15.38m 50' 5.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Narramore, Will SR-4 High Point 15.35m 50' 4.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 15.19m 49' 10" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Jenkins, Lorne JR-3 Campbell 15.06m 49' 5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Saintil, Jonathan FR-1 Liberty 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
5 Lawson, Jalin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
7 Kinloch, Derrick JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.55m 47' 9" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Jones, Quenton SO-2 Gardner-Webb 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
9 Truesdale, Chaundre FR-1 Winthrop 13.94m 45' 9" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
10 Tyson, Noah FR-1 Campbell 13.87m 45' 6.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Rhodes, Davian JR-3 Campbell 13.20m 43' 3.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Schmidt, Eric SR-4 Liberty 13.14m 43' 1.5" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Swanson, Taylor SO-2 Campbell 13.04m 42' 9.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 McKoy, Chris FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12.69m 41' 7.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
15 Tyson, Nate FR-1 Campbell 12.63m 41' 5.25" UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
16 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 12.54m 41' 1.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
17 Stewart, Corbin SR-4 Winthrop 12.45m 40' 10.25" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Sabina SO-2 Campbell 13.01m 42' 8.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 12.75m 41' 10" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Jenkins, Jaszlyn SR-4 Campbell 11.85m 38' 10.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Norman, Demisha JR-3 Charleston Southern 11.78m 38' 7.75" KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016
5 Mckay, Shenelle JR-3 Campbell 11.73m 38' 6" UNCG Spartans Team Challenge Jan 24, 2016
6 Hernandez, Oasis SO-2 Liberty 11.69m 38' 4.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
7 Naules, Kelila SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11.63m 38' 2" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Hood, Anaia FR-1 Charleston Southern 11.61m 38' 1.25" KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016
9 Rollizo, Carmen JR-3 Winthrop 11.57m 37' 11.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Gibson, Argia JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.30m 37' 1" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
11 Holmes, Veneshia SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11.28m 37' 0.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Hale, Nateja FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.23m 36' 10.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational Jan 15, 2016
13 Austin, Alexis SR-4 Winthrop 10.96m 35' 11.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 10.81m 35' 5.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
15 Nelson, Dominique FR-1 Liberty 10.46m 34' 4" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
16 Harris, Morgan JR-3 Radford 10.32m 33' 10.25" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Seals, Kela SO-2 High Point 9.98m 32' 9" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 5, 2015
18 Morrow, Charlotte FR-1 High Point 9.40m 30' 10.25" High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulton, Fred SR-4 Liberty 16.85m 55' 3.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Abraham, Marcus FR-1 Gardner-Webb 16.75m 54' 11.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Gardner-Webb 16.67m 54' 8.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Scouten, David SR-4 Liberty 16.42m 53' 10.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Walvoort, Asa SR-4 Winthrop 15.83m 51' 11.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Edwards, Devontaye FR-1 Coastal Carolina 15.28m 50' 1.75" Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
7 Moore, Jacob JR-3 Charleston Southern 14.75m 48' 4.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Bolton, Zach SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.73m 48' 4" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
9 Minor, Ryan SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.59m 47' 10.5" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
10 Mackey, Kevin JR-3 Winthrop 14.02m 46' 0" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
11 Mann, Britton FR-1 High Point 13.75m 45' 1.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 13.61m 44' 8" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Wilson, Jim SR-4 High Point 13.60m 44' 7.5" Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Hajduk, Mike JR-3 Winthrop 13.55m 44' 5.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Hamilton, Clay SO-2 Gardner-Webb 13.13m 43' 1" 2016 Liberty Quad Feb 11, 2016
15 Schiers, Hunter FR-1 Winthrop 13.13m 43' 1" Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
17 Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 12.98m 42' 7" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
18 Prince, Shiraj SR-4 Campbell 12.93m 42' 5.25" Joe Hilton Invitational Jan 9, 2016
19 Moore, Kieran FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.75m 41' 10" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 Hamilton, Titus JR-3 Gardner-Webb 12.49m 40' 11.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 11.65m 38' 2.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Hammond, Quinlan SO-2 Charleston Southern 11.49m 37' 8.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11.08m 36' 4.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Barringer, Cullen SO-2 Winthrop 10.52m 34' 6.25" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
25 Irwin, Patrick JR-3 High Point 10.29m 33' 9.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Junious, Josh JR-3 Charleston Southern 10.19m 33' 5.25" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
27 Brannon, Caleb JR-3 Charleston Southern 9.79m 32' 1.5" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
27 Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 9.79m 32' 1.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Minter, Dontae SO-2 Charleston Southern 9.52m 31' 3" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 White, Travis SO-2 Charleston Southern 9.10m 29' 10.25" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
31 Allen, Adam SO-2 Charleston Southern 8.84m 29' 0" KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cumings, Mychelle SR-4 Liberty 15.69m 51' 5.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
2 Williams, Shania SO-2 Radford 13.65m 44' 9.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
3 Mitchell, Sarah JR-3 Gardner-Webb 13.56m 44' 6" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
4 Larson, Dasiana SO-2 Liberty 13.53m 44' 4.75" Samford Invitational Feb 12, 2016
5 Rose-Delia, Nailha JR-3 Radford 13.33m 43' 9" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
6 Reese, Diamond SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12.99m 42' 7.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi SO-2 High Point 12.70m 41' 8" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Arey, Holly FR-1 Liberty 12.60m 41' 4.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
9 Layko, Samantha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.39m 40' 7.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Mason, Moriah SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12.34m 40' 6" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
11 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Radford 12.17m 39' 11.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
12 Byl, Merideth SR-4 Gardner-Webb 11.91m 39' 1" Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 16, 2016
13 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
14 Waddington, Tori SO-2 Winthrop 11.66m 38' 3.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Boatwright, Gabriellia JR-3 Winthrop 11.62m 38' 1.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 11.21m 36' 9.5" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 29, 2016
17 Schnuck, Jamie JR-3 High Point 11.09m 36' 4.75" High Point Panthers Team Challenge Feb 11, 2016
18 Agoris, Christine SO-2 Winthrop 11.00m 36' 1.25" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
19 Shelton, Jessica JR-3 Radford 10.96m 35' 11.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2015 Liberty Kick Off Dec 3, 2015
21 Mallory, Monica JR-3 Radford 9.96m 32' 8.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 9.89m 32' 5.5" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
23 Hall, Amanda SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.26m 30' 4.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.96m 29' 4.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Gardner, Kayla SR-4 Charleston Southern 8.95m 29' 4.5" Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
26 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.75m 28' 8.5" Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
27 Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 8.70m 28' 6.5" 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
28 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 8.65m 28' 4.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8.27m 27' 1.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 8.14m 26' 8.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
31 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.58m 24' 10.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulton, Fred SR-4 Liberty 19.29m 63' 3.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Scouten, David SR-4 Liberty 19.06m 62' 6.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Gardner-Webb 18.38m 60' 3.75" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
4 Hajduk, Mike SR-4 Winthrop 17.17m 56' 4" Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
5 Minor, Ryan SR-4 Coastal Carolina 16.41m 53' 10.25" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
6 Walvoort, Asa SR-4 Winthrop 16.34m 53' 7.5" Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Dec 4, 2015
7 Moore, Jacob JR-3 Charleston Southern 15.55m 51' 0.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Abraham, Marcus FR-1 Gardner-Webb 15.08m 49' 5.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Hamilton, Clay SO-2 Gardner-Webb 14.35m 47' 1" Appalachian Indoor Open Split Track Meet Feb 19, 2016
10 Wilson, Jim SR-4 High Point 14.24m 46' 8.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Bolton, Zach SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.23m 46' 8.25" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
12 Mann, Britton FR-1 High Point 13.24m 43' 5.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 16, 2016
13 Schiers, Hunter FR-1 Winthrop 12.30m 40' 4.25" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
14 Moore, Kieran FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.05m 39' 6.5" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
15 Brannon, Caleb JR-3 Charleston Southern 8.83m 28' 11.75" KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016
16 Hammond, Quinlan SO-2 Charleston Southern 7.84m 25' 8.75" KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Marthaline JR-3 Winthrop 21.93m 71' 11.5" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2016
2 Gordon, Cynthia SR-4 Winthrop 17.60m 57' 9" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Veatch, Ashlen SR-4 Radford 17.55m 57' 7" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2016
4 Schnuck, Jamie JR-3 High Point 17.46m 57' 3.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Mitchell, Sarah JR-3 Gardner-Webb 17.29m 56' 8.75" Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 29, 2016
6 Larson, Dasiana SO-2 Liberty 17.11m 56' 1.75" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Reese, Diamond SO-2 Gardner-Webb 16.38m 53' 9" Appalachian Indoor Open Split Track Meet Feb 19, 2016
8 Morton, Mashario SR-4 Winthrop 16.31m 53' 6.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Akbarizadeh, Natasha SO-2 Gardner-Webb 16.19m 53' 1.5" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Rose-Delia, Nailha JR-3 Radford 16.15m 53' 0" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Oyarzun, Catherine JR-3 Liberty 15.89m 52' 1.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 5, 2016
12 Arey, Holly FR-1 Liberty 15.83m 51' 11.25" Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Williams, Shania SO-2 Radford 15.81m 51' 10.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi SO-2 High Point 15.62m 51' 3" Buccaneer Invitational Feb 5, 2016
15 Layko, Samantha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 15.14m 49' 8.25" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
16 Boatwright, Gabriellia JR-3 Winthrop 14.97m 49' 1.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
17 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Radford 14.89m 48' 10.25" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
18 Pallini, Caroline JR-3 Coastal Carolina 13.67m 44' 10.25" Gamecock Invitational Feb 20, 2016
19 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 10.50m 34' 5.5" KMS Invitational Jan 31, 2016
20 Agoris, Christine SO-2 Winthrop 10.44m 34' 3" Lehigh Angry Birds 2016 Jan 16, 2016

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 3706 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
2 Shelton, Jessica JR-3 Radford 3446 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 3427 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
4 DeLeon, Taryn SO-2 Winthrop 3388 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Byl, Merideth SR-4 Gardner-Webb 3384 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 3275 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
7 Cleveland, Ashleigh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 3179 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 3171 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 3169 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 3050 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Mallory, Monica JR-3 Radford 2812 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Duquiatan, Katherine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2675 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Hall, Amanda SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2415 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Simpson, Savannah FR-1 Charleston Southern 2258 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Gardner, Kayla SR-4 Charleston Southern 1693 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Malchow, Cassidy FR-1 Charleston Southern 1368 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016