BIG EAST Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierce, Sterling Villanova 6.89 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Tatum, Karl Marquette 6.91 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio) 6.92 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Bell, Brandon JR-3 Marquette 6.93 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
5 Urschel, Donald Villanova 6.94 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Boos, Connor Marquette 6.95 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Threats, Brandon SR-4 DePaul 6.98 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Polk, Zachary SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 7.03 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
9 Vestuto, Tim Butler 7.07 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Word, Joshua SO-2 Marquette 7.09 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
10 Washington, Devante JR-3 Georgetown 7.09 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
12 Feyersinger, Sebastian SO-2 DePaul 7.10 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
13 Farnan, Sean Xavier (Ohio) 7.12 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Whalen, Jay FR-1 Marquette 7.13 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
15 Feagans, Pearson FR-1 Villanova 7.20 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
16 Bryant, Matthew JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 7.23 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
16 Dash, Dwayne JR-3 Marquette 7.23 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Eggers, William SO-2 Marquette 7.24 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
19 Clark, Richard Butler 7.25 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Meinholz, Carson JR-3 Marquette 7.25(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
19 Anderson, Daniel JR-3 Georgetown 7.25 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
22 Kellersohn, Jake Butler 7.33 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Dimitroff, Dimitrious FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7.34 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
24 Halloway, Alex SO-2 Marquette 7.36(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
25 Swanberg, Joel Marquette 7.43 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Lowry, Evan SO-2 DePaul 7.44 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
27 Herlocker, Bryant SO-2 Villanova 7.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
28 Margo, Abe Butler 7.47 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Marquette 7.48 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Meersman, Nick SR-4 DePaul 7.49 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
31 Carter, Cory SO-2 Butler 7.53 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
32 Cacace, Robert Villanova 7.55 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
33 Robinson, Sam FR-1 Butler 7.56 EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
33 Shroyer, Andrew JR-3 Butler 7.56 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
35 Levkoff, Steven SO-2 Butler 7.58 EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
36 Wagner, Jack FR-1 DePaul 7.66 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
37 Fisch, Matt FR-1 Butler 7.76 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
38 Thompson, Dakota SO-2 Butler 7.85 EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
39 Bridges, Nolan FR-1 Butler 7.97 UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whittler, Tayler SR-4 DePaul 7.52 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
2 Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.55 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
3 Grant, Shanice Villanova 7.61 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Nwokenkwo, Shayna DePaul 7.65 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Goodrich, Cassy SO-2 Marquette 7.66 Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
6 June, Melissa SO-2 Villanova 7.77 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
7 Watkins, Jessica DePaul 7.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Ehiogu, Teresa St. John's 7.83 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Knight, Jody-Ann SO-2 Georgetown 7.84 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
9 Thomas, Arnelle SO-2 St. John's 7.84 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
11 Harris, Terica Marquette 7.91 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 7.92 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 King, Shenika SR-4 St. John's 7.95 Princeton Women's Triangular Jan 8, 2016
14 Strong, Arra JR-3 Marquette 7.98 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
14 Peace, Winona FR-1 St. John's 7.98 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
16 Mannings, Monica JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8.02 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
16 Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 8.02 Princeton Women's Triangular Jan 8, 2016
18 Robinson, Kara FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8.09 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 Morrone, Emily Butler 8.14 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Billig, Lindsay FR-1 Marquette 8.23 John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
21 Vogeler, Allie FR-1 Butler 8.28 UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
21 Graham, Erica SO-2 St. John's 8.28 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
23 Edwards, Onya SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.31 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
24 Cadogan, Jadah FR-1 Marquette 8.36(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
25 Onuoha, Anointing SO-2 St. John's 8.39 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
26 Bloom, Lauren SO-2 Butler 8.45 Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
27 Caldwell, Courtney SO-2 Villanova 8.48 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
28 Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 8.51 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
29 Foresti, Allesandra SR-4 Providence 8.52 Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
30 Cheatam, Shauna FR-1 St. John's 8.55 Princeton Women's Triangular Jan 8, 2016
31 Beckham, Bailey JR-3 Butler 8.62 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
32 Smith, Lillian FR-1 Providence 8.69 Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
33 Auble, Karmen SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.84 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
34 Kracht, Julia FR-1 Butler 8.85 UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
35 Bieganski, Madison SO-2 Butler 8.91 EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
36 Riding, Achzionna FR-1 Butler 9.03 UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
37 Exmeyer, Ally FR-1 Butler 9.05 UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
38 Newmark, Taylor FR-1 Butler 9.67 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 21.39 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Pierce, Sterling Villanova 21.45 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Boos, Connor Marquette 21.86 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Urschel, Donald Villanova 21.95 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Farnan, Sean Xavier (Ohio) 21.98 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio) 22.12 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Threats, Brandon DePaul 22.20 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 22.24 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Polk, Zachary Xavier (Ohio) 22.24 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Whalen, Jay FR-1 Marquette 22.24 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
11 Bell, Brandon JR-3 Marquette 22.27 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
12 Foster, Ted Georgetown 22.38 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Ebert, Nicholas SO-2 Marquette 22.43# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
14 Tatum, Karl Marquette 22.54 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Kellersohn, Jake FR-1 Butler 22.79# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
16 Vestuto, Tim FR-1 Butler 22.83 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
17 Word, Joshua SO-2 Marquette 22.84# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Walker, Isaac FR-1 DePaul 22.90 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Bryant, Matthew Xavier (Ohio) 23.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Stecz, Graham SO-2 Butler 23.10# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
21 Phelan, Josh JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 23.14# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
22 Halloway, Alex SO-2 Marquette 23.37 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
23 Levkoff, Steven SO-2 Butler 23.41# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
24 Clark, Richard FR-1 Butler 23.43# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
24 Shroyer, Andrew JR-3 Butler 23.43# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
26 Carter, Cory SO-2 Butler 23.49# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
27 Armstrong, Kenneth JR-3 Georgetown 23.50 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
28 Olayiwola, John SO-2 Providence 23.81 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
29 Peter, Matthew FR-1 Marquette 23.88 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
30 Washington, Devante JR-3 Georgetown 23.90 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
31 Zied, Brian SO-2 Providence 24.07# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
32 Robinson, Sam FR-1 Butler 24.23# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
33 Fisch, Matt FR-1 Butler 25.06# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
34 Bridges, Nolan FR-1 Butler 25.19# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephens, Maya St. John's 23.75# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
2 Garcia, Pariis St. John's 23.88# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
3 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 24.11 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 24.35# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
5 Goodrich, Cassy SO-2 Marquette 24.44# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
6 King, Shenika St. John's 24.78# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
7 Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 24.89# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
8 Burkett, Jasmine St. John's 25.08# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
9 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 25.18 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Carr, Simone SO-2 DePaul 25.33 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
11 Thomas, Arnelle St. John's 25.40# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
12 Grant, Shanice SR-4 Villanova 25.59 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
13 June, Melissa SO-2 Villanova 25.69 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
14 Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 25.71# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
15 Schulz, Marlow St. John's 25.77# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
16 Strong, Anna JR-3 Marquette 25.81 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
16 Strong, Arra JR-3 Marquette 25.81# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Larkin, Sydney JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 25.85 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 LaForce, Torisha FR-1 St. John's 26.16# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
20 Ehiogu, Teresa SO-2 St. John's 26.23# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
21 Morrone, Emily Butler 26.25 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Peace, Winona FR-1 St. John's 26.26# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
23 Harris, Terica SO-2 Marquette 26.28 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
24 Edwards, Laura FR-1 DePaul 26.31 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
25 Mannings, Monica JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 26.40 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 McGrath, Brenna Xavier (Ohio) 26.42 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 26.49# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
28 Wilkins, Michaela SR-4 Villanova 26.53 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
29 Magrane, Kaitlyn FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 26.54# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
30 Ho Sang, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 26.57 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
31 Robinson, Kara FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 26.66 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
32 Vogeler, Allie FR-1 Butler 26.69# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
33 Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 26.71 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
34 Harvey, Alexia FR-1 DePaul 26.75 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
35 Birch, Eboni FR-1 St. John's 26.80# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
36 Evanego, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 26.81# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
37 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 DePaul 26.90 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
38 Cheatam, Shauna FR-1 St. John's 26.96# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
39 Sebastian, Chenoa SO-2 St. John's 27.00# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
40 Billig, Lindsay FR-1 Marquette 27.07 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
41 Cadogan, Jadah FR-1 Marquette 27.11# UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
42 Basile, Lauren SR-4 Providence 27.12 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
43 Page, Shannon FR-1 St. John's 27.22# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
43 Schmidt, Emily FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 27.22 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
45 Foresti, Allesandra Providence 27.30 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
46 Granados, Evelyn FR-1 Marquette 27.44# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
47 Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 27.46# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
48 Cleary, Niki FR-1 Villanova 27.53 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
49 Bloom, Lauren SO-2 Butler 27.85# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
50 Bieganski, Madison SO-2 Butler 27.96# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
51 Santos, Paige JR-3 Providence 27.97 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
52 Thompson, Veronica SR-4 St. John's 28.05# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
53 Smith, Lillian FR-1 Providence 28.09 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
54 Johnson, Samantha SR-4 Butler 28.11# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
55 Higgs, Shequell JR-3 St. John's 28.18# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
56 Higgins, Ariel FR-1 Butler 28.22# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
57 Beckham, Bailey JR-3 Butler 28.23# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
58 Taupyen, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 28.26# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
59 Kaminski, Kirsten FR-1 St. John's 28.87# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
60 Deutsch, Alexa FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 29.19# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
61 Riding, Achzionna FR-1 Butler 29.26# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
62 Howard, Antonia FR-1 St. John's 29.60# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
63 Exmeyer, Ally FR-1 Butler 30.20# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
64 Newmark, Taylor FR-1 Butler 31.37# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
65 Wens, Danica SO-2 St. John's 31.58# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purcell, Harry Villanova 47.98 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 48.02 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Bottoms, Charles JR-3 DePaul 48.91 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
4 Hill, Jarvis SO-2 DePaul 48.93 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
5 Cartwright, Kyle JR-3 Villanova 49.09 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
6 Lampinen, Ville FR-1 Villanova 49.31 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
7 Ebert, Nicholas SO-2 Marquette 49.37# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
8 Winslow, Colin Villanova 49.49 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Foster, Ted SO-2 Georgetown 49.52 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
10 Walker, Isaac FR-1 DePaul 49.94 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 49.97 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Anderson, Daniel JR-3 Georgetown 50.13 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Whalen, Jay Marquette 50.23 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Stecz, Graham SO-2 Butler 50.33# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
15 O'Brien, Charlie Villanova 50.46 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Halloway, Alex SO-2 Marquette 50.68# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
17 Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.95 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
18 Word, Joshua SO-2 Marquette 51.12# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
19 Meinholz, Carson JR-3 Marquette 51.13 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
20 Phelan, Josh JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 51.19 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
21 Vestuto, Tim FR-1 Butler 51.54# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
22 Deshpande, Utsav FR-1 Villanova 51.67 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
23 Mahmud, Malik SO-2 Butler 51.71# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
24 Olsen, Kevin SR-4 Providence 51.81 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Decker, Kyle FR-1 DePaul 51.82 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
26 Leverenz, Johnny SO-2 Butler 51.85# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
27 Zagrobelny, Jack FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 51.99# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
28 Carter, Cory SO-2 Butler 52.01# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
29 Suarez, Greg FR-1 Marquette 52.13# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
30 Farr, Stephen FR-1 Providence 52.18 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Hernandez, Caleb SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 52.28 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
32 Zied, Brian SO-2 Providence 52.29 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Shroyer, Andrew JR-3 Butler 52.50# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
34 Hurton, Joseph FR-1 Providence 52.77 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
35 O'Hare, Tom JR-3 Providence 53.76# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
36 Washington, Devante JR-3 Georgetown 54.35 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
37 Bridges, Nolan FR-1 Butler 56.16# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Pariis SR-4 St. John's 53.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
1 Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 53.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
3 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 53.97 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Southerland, Sabrina JR-3 Georgetown 55.32# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
5 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 55.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
6 King, Shenika SR-4 St. John's 55.72 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
7 Strong, Anna Marquette 55.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Hayes, Sidney Villanova 56.00 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Martin, Heather SR-4 Georgetown 56.01# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
10 Burkett, Jasmine SO-2 St. John's 56.30 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
11 Carr, Simone DePaul 56.51 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Keenan, Emma SO-2 Georgetown 56.60# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
13 Larkin, Sydney JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 56.82 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
14 Strong, Arra Marquette 57.43 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 57.46 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Scott, Veronica JR-3 Villanova 57.67 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
17 Wilkins, Michaela SR-4 Villanova 57.81 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
18 Oguledo, Christine JR-3 St. John's 57.86 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
19 Knowles, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 58.14 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
20 Lombardo, Alyssa Villanova 58.41 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin SO-2 Villanova 58.92 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
22 Odukale, Temi FR-1 Villanova 59.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
23 Vogeler, Allie FR-1 Butler 59.26# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
24 McKeever, Ebony JR-3 Georgetown 59.40 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
25 Dambra, Julie SR-4 DePaul 59.80 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
26 Wanie, Erica SO-2 Marquette 59.83# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
27 Looker, Aleta SO-2 Georgetown 59.87# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
28 Edwards, Laura FR-1 DePaul 59.97 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
29 Evanego, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 1:00.03 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
30 LaForce, Torisha FR-1 St. John's 1:00.19 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
31 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.30 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
32 McGrath, Brenna JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.61# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
33 Thompson, Veronica SR-4 St. John's 1:01.02# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
34 Basile, Lauren SR-4 Providence 1:01.08 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
35 Schmidt, Emily FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.28 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
36 Chiller, Victoria JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.56 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
37 Magrane, Kaitlyn FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.61 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
38 Granados, Evelyn FR-1 Marquette 1:01.93# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
39 Johnson, Samantha SR-4 Butler 1:02.13# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
40 Beckham, Bailey JR-3 Butler 1:02.99# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
41 Cheatam, Shauna FR-1 St. John's 1:03.49# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
42 Kracht, Julia FR-1 Butler 1:03.65# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
43 Foresti, Allesandra SR-4 Providence 1:04.69 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 Bieganski, Madison SO-2 Butler 1:05.42# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
45 Riding, Achzionna FR-1 Butler 1:05.43# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
46 Higgins, Ariel FR-1 Butler 1:07.29# UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
47 Exmeyer, Ally FR-1 Butler 1:09.97# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
48 Newmark, Taylor FR-1 Butler 1:10.46# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lampinen, Ville Villanova 1:02.59 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Hill, Jarvis DePaul 1:03.24 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Muhammad, Ishmael Villanova 1:03.31 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:04.51 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 1:05.26 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Zingsheim, Zach JR-3 Georgetown 1:05.45 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Stecz, Graham Butler 1:05.75 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Campbell, James Providence 1:05.77 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 1:06.52 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
10 Cooper, Charles Georgetown 1:07.02 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Franz, Brendan Marquette 1:07.33 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Deshpande, Utsav Villanova 1:07.49 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Suarez, Greg Marquette 1:07.53 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Mahmud, Malik Butler 1:07.85 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Olsen, Kevin Providence 1:08.32 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Farr, Stephen FR-1 Providence 1:08.77# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
17 Deck, Noah FR-1 DePaul 1:11.19 2015 Hoosier Open Dec 11, 2015

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 1:10.90 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Keklak, Andrea Georgetown 1:10.98 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SO-2 Villanova 1:12.60 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
4 Larkin, Sydney Xavier (Ohio) 1:14.47 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Scott, Veronica Villanova 1:14.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Weisner, Kennedy SO-2 Georgetown 1:14.57# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
7 Schulz, Marlow St. John's 1:14.93 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 1:15.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Jaskot , Erin Villanova 1:15.14 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Knowles, Sarah Villanova 1:15.58 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Hayes, Sidney SO-2 Villanova 1:17.11 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
12 Wanie, Erica Marquette 1:17.22 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Evanego, Tiffany St. John's 1:17.45 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Oguledo, Christine JR-3 St. John's 1:17.51 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Thompson, Veronica SR-4 St. John's 1:17.59 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Chiller, Victoria Xavier (Ohio) 1:17.67 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Vogeler, Allie Butler 1:18.21 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 McKeever, Ebony JR-3 Georgetown 1:19.46 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 1, 2015
19 Odukale, Temi FR-1 Villanova 1:19.83# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
20 Kaminski, Kirsten FR-1 St. John's 1:20.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 Page, Shannon FR-1 St. John's 1:21.38# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
22 Kracht, Julia Butler 1:22.21 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 1:24.04# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
24 Dark, Erin Butler 1:25.35 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph SO-2 Georgetown 1:47.44 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
2 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 1:49.66 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Slade, Elliot SO-2 Villanova 1:49.90 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
4 Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 1:50.07 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
5 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.24 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
6 Purcell, Harry FR-1 Villanova 1:50.43 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
7 Lampinen, Ville FR-1 Villanova 1:50.71 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
8 Lampron, Josh Villanova 1:51.14 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Muhammad, Ishmael SO-2 Villanova 1:51.17 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
10 Cooper, Charles FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.47 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
11 Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 1:51.48 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
12 Bile, Ahmed Georgetown 1:51.52 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Ogle, Andrew Georgetown 1:51.62 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Dixon, Harvey JR-3 Providence 1:52.13# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
15 Arsenault, Scott JR-3 DePaul 1:52.60 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
16 O'Leary, Michael FR-1 Providence 1:52.64 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Vercollone, Joseph SR-4 Providence 1:52.69 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
18 Sattler, Jeffrey SR-4 DePaul 1:53.19 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
19 Baugh, Eric FR-1 Butler 1:53.80 2016 Indiana University Relays Jan 29, 2016
20 Rice, Anton SR-4 Marquette 1:53.93 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
21 Doherty, Andrew SO-2 Providence 1:54.17# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
22 Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:54.60 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
23 Miller, Aric SO-2 Marquette 1:54.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
24 Williams, Tommy SR-4 Georgetown 1:55.20 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Shields, Ryan SR-4 Marquette 1:55.21 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
26 Ohnstad, Jacob SO-2 Creighton 1:55.28# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
27 McDonald, DT SR-4 Marquette 1:55.49 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
28 Hatcher, Regen JR-3 DePaul 1:55.59# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
29 Lozano, Jeremy SO-2 DePaul 1:55.77 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
30 Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 1:55.80# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
31 Mahmud, Malik SO-2 Butler 1:56.21 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
32 Kwapick, Mitchell FR-1 Marquette 1:56.32# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
33 Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:56.67 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
34 Suarez, Greg FR-1 Marquette 1:56.76 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
35 Flight, Salvatore FR-1 Providence 1:57.01# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
36 Shepherd, Jordan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:57.23 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
37 Stapleton, Grant FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:57.44 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
38 Deck, Noah FR-1 DePaul 1:57.92# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
39 Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 1:58.03 2016 Indiana University Relays Jan 29, 2016
40 Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 1:58.08 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
41 Mierzwa, Henry FR-1 Marquette 1:58.31# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
42 Zingsheim, Zach JR-3 Georgetown 1:58.42 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
43 Deshpande, Utsav FR-1 Villanova 1:58.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
44 Llanes, Sergio FR-1 DePaul 1:59.37# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
45 Harper, David FR-1 Providence 2:00.02# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
46 Harris, Aaron SO-2 DePaul 2:00.23 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
47 Atria, Joe JR-3 DePaul 2:00.97 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
48 Carey, Michael SO-2 Butler 2:00.98# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
49 O'Brien, Chris SO-2 Butler 2:01.12# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
50 McKinney, Sean SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:01.64 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southerland, Sabrina JR-3 Georgetown 2:03.10 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
2 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SO-2 Villanova 2:03.74 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
3 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 2:04.38 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
4 Martin, Heather SR-4 Georgetown 2:04.93 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
5 Keenan, Emma SO-2 Georgetown 2:04.97 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
6 Donaghu, Piper SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.71 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
7 Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:09.43 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Ethier, Nicole Marquette 2:10.83 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 2:11.62 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Armstrong, Nicole Villanova 2:12.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Looker, Aleta SO-2 Georgetown 2:12.65 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
12 Parker, Alison SO-2 Marquette 2:14.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
13 Hughes, Kaleigh FR-1 Villanova 2:14.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
14 Bockoven, Sammy FR-1 Villanova 2:14.41 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
15 Parker, Jennifer SO-2 Marquette 2:15.21# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
16 Jaskot , Erin SO-2 Villanova 2:15.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
17 Pryor, Devyn SR-4 Providence 2:15.41# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
17 Keating, Molly JR-3 Providence 2:15.41 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
19 Parker, Jessica SO-2 Marquette 2:15.86# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Carroll, Meghan SO-2 Marquette 2:15.94 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
21 Hutchinson, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 2:16.64 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
22 Weatherford, Colleen JR-3 Butler 2:16.74# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
23 Martin, Emily FR-1 Creighton 2:17.01# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
24 Riches, Laura SR-4 Butler 2:17.28 2016 Indiana University Relays Jan 29, 2016
25 Spencer, Kayla JR-3 Marquette 2:17.37# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
26 Burkett, Jasmine St. John's 2:17.43 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Jerabek, Haley JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.63 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
28 Scott, Veronica JR-3 Villanova 2:17.67# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
29 Gudex, Kyra SO-2 Marquette 2:17.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
30 Knowles, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 2:17.97# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
31 Wanie, Erica SO-2 Marquette 2:18.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
32 Chiller, Victoria JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.30 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
33 Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 2:19.38# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
34 Clark, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.90 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
35 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin SO-2 Villanova 2:19.91 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
36 Schulz, Marlow SO-2 St. John's 2:20.07 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
37 Busse, Abigail SO-2 Marquette 2:21.48# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
38 Bayers, Helen Providence 2:21.66 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
39 Ricketts, Raquel St. John's 2:22.86# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
40 Felix, Monique FR-1 Marquette 2:24.27# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
41 Cuffe, Dara Providence 2:25.76 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
42 Evanego, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 2:25.93# Princeton Women's Triangular Jan 8, 2016
43 Kurath, Hannah FR-1 Butler 2:25.94# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
44 Barden, Grace FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:26.04 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
45 Lopez, Isabel FR-1 Marquette 2:26.80# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
46 Mujica, Christine FR-1 DePaul 2:26.89 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
47 Gramins, Kaitlin FR-1 Marquette 2:26.90# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
48 Dark, Erin FR-1 Butler 2:26.91# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
49 Kaminski, Kirsten FR-1 St. John's 2:27.14# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
50 Carr, Danielle FR-1 Butler 2:27.17# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
51 Mauser, Emily SR-4 Creighton 2:27.80# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
52 Sischo, Katelyn SR-4 Providence 2:28.28# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
53 Schoff, Kerianne FR-1 Butler 2:28.98# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
54 Roberts-Hamilton, Isabel FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:31.14 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Schwan, Julia St. John's 2:32.99 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
56 Birch, Eboni FR-1 St. John's 2:34.43 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
57 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 2:36.92 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
58 Santos, Paige Providence 2:43.72 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
59 Warner, Elaine Butler 2:44.47 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
60 Bieganski, Madison Butler 2:45.05 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
61 Auble, Karmen Xavier (Ohio) 2:45.57 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
62 Cleary, Niki Villanova 2:51.39 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
63 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 2:53.27 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
64 Keating, Taylor Marquette 2:53.83 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
65 Byrne, Marley Villanova 2:56.10 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
66 Wens, Danica St. John's 3:02.10 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph SO-2 Georgetown 2:23.24 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
2 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Georgetown 2:23.27 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
3 Vercollone, Joseph SR-4 Providence 2:25.15 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
4 Cooper, Charles FR-1 Georgetown 2:25.33 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
5 Dixon, Harvey JR-3 Providence 2:25.62 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
6 O'Leary, Michael FR-1 Providence 2:25.75 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
7 Ogle, Andrew SR-4 Georgetown 2:25.85 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 2:26.45# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
9 Slade, Elliot Villanova 2:26.65 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Miller, Alec Marquette 2:27.21 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Alvarado, Christian SO-2 Georgetown 2:27.43 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
12 Williams, Cole Georgetown 2:27.51 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Sattler, Jeffrey DePaul 2:27.93 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Lampron, Josh JR-3 Villanova 2:28.39 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
15 Williams, Tommy Georgetown 2:29.24 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Arsenault, Scott JR-3 DePaul 2:29.26 2015 Hoosier Open Dec 11, 2015
17 Doherty, Andrew SO-2 Providence 2:29.57 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
18 Baugh, Eric FR-1 Butler 2:30.43# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
19 Muhammad, Ishmael SO-2 Villanova 2:30.73 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
20 Winter, Harry Butler 2:31.15 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 2:32.20# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
22 Shepherd, Jordan Xavier (Ohio) 2:32.55 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 2:33.52# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
24 Stapleton, Grant FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:33.69 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Flight, Salvatore FR-1 Providence 2:34.58 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 O'Brien, Chris Butler 2:35.99 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Deshpande, Utsav FR-1 Villanova 2:36.60# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
28 Carey, Michael Butler 2:39.40 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Metcalfe, Jack FR-1 Creighton 2:39.81# 2016 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2016
30 Eggers, William SO-2 Marquette 2:52.67# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
31 Clark, Richard Butler 3:02.71 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Margo, Abe Butler 3:03.61 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
33 Cacace, Robert Villanova 3:07.91 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Smith, Jordan Marquette 3:10.56 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
35 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 3:14.62 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
36 Swanberg, Joel Marquette 3:15.16 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piccirillo, Angel Villanova 2:40.82 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 2:42.76 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
3 Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:43.07 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
4 Coogan, Katrina SR-4 Georgetown 2:44.76 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
5 Southerland, Sabrina Georgetown 2:45.72 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SO-2 Villanova 2:49.13 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
7 Bockoven, Sammy Villanova 2:50.55 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Belf, Audrey FR-1 Georgetown 2:51.97 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
9 Hutchinson, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 2:52.02 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
10 Spencer, Kayla Marquette 2:52.71 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Bushey, Emily JR-3 Providence 2:52.74# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
12 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 2:54.41 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Karas, Caterina SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:55.11 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Hughes, Kaleigh FR-1 Villanova 2:55.72# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
15 Keating, Molly Providence 2:55.85 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Jaskot , Erin SO-2 Villanova 2:56.29 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
17 Eastman, Autumn SO-2 Georgetown 2:57.30# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
18 Del Rossi, Rebecca FR-1 Villanova 2:57.65 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
19 Butler, Kerri St. John's 2:58.92 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Perez, Madeline SO-2 Georgetown 2:59.13# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
21 Smith, Nora SR-4 DePaul 3:00.21 2015 Hoosier Open Dec 11, 2015
22 Jerabek, Haley JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 3:01.39 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Powell, Kathleen SR-4 Providence 3:02.37 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
24 Mimmack, Grace SO-2 Creighton 3:05.44# 2016 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2016
25 Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 3:05.72# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
26 Sanborn, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 3:06.66 2015 Hoosier Open Dec 11, 2015
27 Kaplan, Caroline Butler 3:06.96 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
28 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin SO-2 Villanova 3:08.11# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
29 Cuffe, Dara FR-1 Providence 3:09.99 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
30 Bayers, Helen FR-1 Providence 3:10.12 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Kaplan, Caroline Butler 3:11.95# EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
32 Sischo, Katelyn SR-4 Providence 3:12.81# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
33 Kammerer, Adriana FR-1 Creighton 3:13.18# 2016 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2016
34 Hammond, Sarah SR-4 Providence 3:18.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
35 Russell, Adrianna FR-1 Providence 3:21.70# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bile, Ahmed JR-3 Georgetown 3:57.84 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
2 Williams, Cole SR-4 Georgetown 3:57.88 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 3:58.22 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
4 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:58.34 NYRR Millrose Games Feb 20, 2016
5 Lederhouse, Michael JR-3 Georgetown 3:58.42 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
6 Denault, Robert SR-4 Villanova 3:58.48 NYRR Millrose Games Feb 20, 2016
7 Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 4:00.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
8 Warnick, Harry JR-3 Villanova 4:03.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
9 Williamsz, Jordan SR-4 Villanova 4:03.36 NYRR Millrose Games Feb 20, 2016
10 Mann, Jordan SR-4 Providence 4:03.50 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
11 Peterson, Erik JR-3 Butler 4:03.52 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
12 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Georgetown 4:04.08 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Green, Jonathan SO-2 Georgetown 4:04.68 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
14 Carpenter, Scott SO-2 Georgetown 4:05.06 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
15 Murray, John SR-4 Georgetown 4:08.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
16 Alvarado, Christian SO-2 Georgetown 4:09.04 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 4:10.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
18 Cooper, Charles FR-1 Georgetown 4:10.64 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Dixon, Harvey JR-3 Providence 4:12.52# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
20 Baugh, Eric FR-1 Butler 4:12.77 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
21 Sattler, Jeffrey SR-4 DePaul 4:13.20 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Hillery, Liam SR-4 Providence 4:13.48# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
23 Lampron, Josh JR-3 Villanova 4:13.89# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
24 Hurlbut, Robert SR-4 Villanova 4:14.07 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
25 Campanella, Alex JR-3 DePaul 4:14.77 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
25 Korabik, Chris SO-2 DePaul 4:14.77 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
27 Quinn, Shane SR-4 Providence 4:15.12# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
28 Lozano, Jeremy SO-2 DePaul 4:15.20 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
29 Winter, Harry SO-2 Butler 4:16.88# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
30 Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 4:17.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
31 Shields, Ryan SR-4 Marquette 4:17.51# John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
32 Trainer, Thomas SR-4 Villanova 4:18.07 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
33 O'Brien, Chris SO-2 Butler 4:19.92# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
34 Jenkins, Grayson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:20.07# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
35 Mierzwa, Henry FR-1 Marquette 4:20.20# John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
36 Leverenz, Johnny SO-2 Butler 4:20.53 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
37 Kwapick, Mitchell FR-1 Marquette 4:20.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
38 Eagan, Brad FR-1 Marquette 4:21.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
39 Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 4:22.11# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
40 Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 4:22.40# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
41 Carey, Michael SO-2 Butler 4:24.81# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
42 Scola, Austin FR-1 Providence 4:24.90# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
43 Shepherd, Jordan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:25.02 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 Costello, Christian SR-4 Providence 4:25.65# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
45 Feinstein, Jake JR-3 Providence 4:25.81# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
46 Stapleton, Grant FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:25.87# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
47 Gomoll, Nate JR-3 Marquette 4:26.26# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
48 Mahmud, Malik SO-2 Butler 4:26.33# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
49 Klaiber, Jon FR-1 Marquette 4:26.41# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
50 Ryan, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 4:26.96# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
51 Sullivan, Brendan JR-3 Providence 4:28.18# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
52 Miller, Aric SO-2 Marquette 4:28.92# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
53 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Marquette 4:32.41# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
54 Llanes, Sergio FR-1 DePaul 4:36.22 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
55 Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:36.66# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
56 Flight, Salvatore FR-1 Providence 4:38.27 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
57 Martin, James SR-4 Butler 4:38.40# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
58 McKinney, Sean SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:39.03# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
59 Diehn, Andrew SR-4 DePaul 4:39.84# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
60 Carpenter, Jack SO-2 Marquette 4:41.36# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
61 Ungemach, Brendan SO-2 Providence 4:41.69# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
62 Bockoven, Benjamin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:42.09 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
63 Korodi, Charles FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:44.02# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
64 Moore, Mason FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:48.24 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
65 Atria, Joe JR-3 DePaul 4:52.25 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 4:33.24 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Piccirillo, Angel SR-4 Villanova 4:36.00 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
3 Coogan, Katrina SR-4 Georgetown 4:37.29 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
4 Belf, Audrey FR-1 Georgetown 4:43.13 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
5 Nadel, Samantha JR-3 Georgetown 4:44.01 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
6 Weisner, Kennedy SO-2 Georgetown 4:44.36 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
7 Hutchinson, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 4:44.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
8 Donaghu, Piper SO-2 Georgetown 4:45.46 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
9 Eastman, Autumn SO-2 Georgetown 4:47.12 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
10 Southerland, Sabrina JR-3 Georgetown 4:48.52 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
11 Turner, Katherine JR-3 Butler 4:48.77# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
12 Martin, Heather SR-4 Georgetown 4:49.27 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
13 Ilarda, Brianna Providence 4:49.85 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 4:50.73 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
15 Pratt, Olivia JR-3 Butler 4:50.78 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
16 Weatherford, Colleen JR-3 Butler 4:52.73 Husky Classic Feb 12, 2016
17 Parker, Jessica Marquette 4:52.83 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Pierce, Haley JR-3 Georgetown 4:53.12 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
19 Perez, Madeline SO-2 Georgetown 4:53.67# Father Diamond Jan 9, 2016
20 Riches, Laura SR-4 Butler 4:53.80# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
21 Cotton, Sarah JR-3 Georgetown 4:54.28 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
22 Spencer, Kayla JR-3 Marquette 4:54.45 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
23 Martin, Emily FR-1 Creighton 4:54.52 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
24 Hughes, Kaleigh FR-1 Villanova 4:55.11 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
25 Looker, Aleta SO-2 Georgetown 4:55.17 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
26 Lembo, Katie SO-2 Providence 4:56.13# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
27 Russo, Alex JR-3 Villanova 4:57.48 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
28 Keating, Molly JR-3 Providence 4:57.91 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
29 Bockoven, Sammy FR-1 Villanova 4:58.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
30 Vogel, Meghan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:59.26 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Grahn, Kayla Georgetown 5:00.32 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Hollowood, Keelin JR-3 Providence 5:00.75# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
33 Bushey, Emily JR-3 Providence 5:01.17 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
34 Keenan, Emma SO-2 Georgetown 5:01.86 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 1, 2015
35 Parker, Jennifer Marquette 5:02.06 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
36 Westerhoff, Maddie JR-3 Butler 5:02.29# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
37 Fisher, Katie SO-2 Villanova 5:04.42 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
38 Ivy, Maddie JR-3 Creighton 5:04.69# 2016 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2016
39 Busse, Abigail Marquette 5:05.68 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
40 Pryor, Devyn SR-4 Providence 5:06.66 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
41 Karas, Caterina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:06.90 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
42 Powell, Kathleen SR-4 Providence 5:07.04 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Sinning, Allison SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:08.68 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 McDonald, Clare JR-3 Marquette 5:08.96# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
45 Keller, Nora FR-1 Marquette 5:09.07# UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
46 Jerabek, Haley JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:09.13 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
47 Paule, Megan FR-1 Creighton 5:09.29# 2016 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2016
48 Barry, Mackenzie SO-2 Providence 5:09.74# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
49 Carroll, Meghan SO-2 Marquette 5:11.59# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
50 Sanborn, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 5:12.02 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
51 Mujica, Christine FR-1 DePaul 5:13.80 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
52 Feivor, Brittney JR-3 Marquette 5:14.21# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
53 Gudex, Kyra SO-2 Marquette 5:17.46# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
54 Mimmack, Grace SO-2 Creighton 5:17.92# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
55 Kaplan, Caroline JR-3 Butler 5:18.32# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
56 Kammerer, Adriana FR-1 Creighton 5:18.47 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
57 Clark, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:18.80 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
58 Kurdej, Caroline FR-1 DePaul 5:18.86 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
59 Rea, Miranda FR-1 DePaul 5:19.46# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
60 Smith, Nora SR-4 DePaul 5:20.56 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
61 Cirone, Katerina SO-2 DePaul 5:21.20 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
62 Sharp, Lauren JR-3 DePaul 5:22.02 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
63 Fanning, Jillian JR-3 Providence 5:25.02# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
64 Roberts-Hamilton, Isabel FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:25.63 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
65 Chiller, Victoria JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:26.09 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
66 Sollman, Rachael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:26.10 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
67 McDonald, Maeve SO-2 Marquette 5:26.48# UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
68 Mauser, Emily SR-4 Creighton 5:29.87 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
69 Russell, Adrianna FR-1 Providence 5:29.97# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
70 Hidalgo, Melissa SO-2 St. John's 5:31.32# Princeton Women's Triangular Jan 8, 2016
71 Tishler, Claudia SR-4 Villanova 5:31.77# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
72 Hughes, Finola FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:32.83# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
73 Hammond, Sarah SR-4 Providence 5:33.75# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
74 Cuffe, Dara FR-1 Providence 5:34.83# Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
75 Jagadesan, Devi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:34.86 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
76 Kaplan, Caroline Butler 5:34.93# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
77 Schoff, Kerianne FR-1 Butler 5:39.83# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
78 Kurath, Hannah FR-1 Butler 5:40.44# EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
79 McCarty, Maryn FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:43.12# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
80 Lopez, Isabel FR-1 Marquette 5:44.42# John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
81 McCarthy, Nicole FR-1 St. John's 5:54.46# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
82 Dark, Erin FR-1 Butler 6:00.62# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
83 Brewer, Bailey FR-1 St. John's 6:04.91# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
84 Barden, Grace FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:07.36# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
85 Carr, Danielle FR-1 Butler 6:18.31# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tiernan, Patrick SR-4 Villanova 7:48.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
2 Bile, Ahmed JR-3 Georgetown 7:51.77 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 7:57.28 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Mann, Jordan SR-4 Providence 7:57.30 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
5 Lederhouse, Michael JR-3 Georgetown 7:58.46 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
6 Williamsz, Jordan SR-4 Villanova 7:59.00 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
7 Denault, Robert SR-4 Villanova 7:59.40 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
8 Peterson, Erik JR-3 Butler 8:02.81 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
9 Warnick, Harry JR-3 Villanova 8:09.26 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
10 Murray, John SR-4 Georgetown 8:10.72 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
11 Quinn, Shane SR-4 Providence 8:11.45 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Hillery, Liam SR-4 Providence 8:13.81 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
13 Armstrong, Hugh JR-3 Providence 8:16.35 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Johnson, Bobby SO-2 Butler 8:16.88 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
15 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 8:17.41 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
16 Carpenter, Scott Georgetown 8:21.44 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 O'Neill, Tom SO-2 Providence 8:23.39# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
18 Costello, Christian SR-4 Providence 8:24.60 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Hanlon, Aaron SO-2 Providence 8:25.17 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Hurlbut, Robert Villanova 8:26.52 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Campanella, Alex JR-3 DePaul 8:26.53 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
22 Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 8:28.21# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
23 Korabik, Chris DePaul 8:29.79 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 8:31.81# John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
25 Feinstein, Jake JR-3 Providence 8:32.54 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Scola, Austin FR-1 Providence 8:33.39 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
27 Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 8:33.52 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
28 Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 8:33.60 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
29 Culler, Keigan SR-4 Butler 8:34.09# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
30 Trainer, Thomas SR-4 Villanova 8:35.22 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
31 Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 8:35.83 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
32 Cooper, Charles FR-1 Georgetown 8:36.15 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
33 Johnston, Drake SO-2 Villanova 8:37.41 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
34 Lumbar, Matt SO-2 Butler 8:38.12 2016 Indiana University Relays Jan 29, 2016
35 Jenkins, Grayson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8:38.49 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
36 Winter, Harry SO-2 Butler 8:39.21# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
37 O'Brien, Chris Butler 8:40.47 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
38 Lozano, Jeremy SO-2 DePaul 8:48.27 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
39 Kwapick, Mitchell FR-1 Marquette 8:48.54# UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
40 Sullivan, Brendan JR-3 Providence 8:48.74 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
41 Klaiber, Jon FR-1 Marquette 8:48.87# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
42 Korodi, Charles FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8:48.97 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Carpenter, Jack SO-2 Marquette 8:50.77# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
44 Klein, Eric JR-3 Creighton 8:51.08# 2016 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2016
45 Pecorin, Jake SO-2 DePaul 8:54.87 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
46 Macey, Carter JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8:58.24# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
47 Mierzwa, Henry FR-1 Marquette 8:59.50# UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
48 Knapik, Garrett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:00.65 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
49 Holdsworth, Michael Creighton 9:03.00# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
50 Reinschmidt, Pat JR-3 Creighton 9:03.24 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
51 Gomoll, Nate JR-3 Marquette 9:04.81# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
52 Ryan, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 9:05.20# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
53 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Marquette 9:05.69# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
54 Shepherd, Jordan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:06.43 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Carey, Michael SO-2 Butler 9:09.22# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
56 Ungemach, Brendan SO-2 Providence 9:14.70# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
57 Ryan, James SO-2 DePaul 9:17.51 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
58 Wehner, Zach SO-2 Marquette 9:17.72# John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
59 Peterson, Daniel FR-1 DePaul 9:21.15 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
60 Peterson, Aaron JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:22.56 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
61 Kortman, Jon JR-3 Butler 9:26.29# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
62 Hoffman, Max FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:31.70# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
63 Diehn, Andrew SR-4 DePaul 10:09.62 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piccirillo, Angel SR-4 Villanova 9:06.39 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
2 Coogan, Katrina SR-4 Georgetown 9:07.44 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Pratt, Olivia Butler 9:17.99 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Rocha, Catarina Providence 9:18.76 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Nadel, Samantha Georgetown 9:19.81 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Lembo, Katie Providence 9:21.13 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Belf, Audrey FR-1 Georgetown 9:21.13 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
8 Ilarda, Brianna SO-2 Providence 9:25.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
9 Mullins, Lauren JR-3 Providence 9:25.58 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 4, 2016
10 Turner, Katherine JR-3 Butler 9:27.45 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
11 Weisner, Kennedy SO-2 Georgetown 9:30.20 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
12 Collins, Sarah JR-3 Providence 9:33.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Eastman, Autumn SO-2 Georgetown 9:34.27 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Donaghu, Piper SO-2 Georgetown 9:35.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
15 Mazzei, Sarah SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:40.03 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Cotton, Sarah JR-3 Georgetown 9:44.09 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
17 Fisher, Katie SO-2 Villanova 9:49.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
18 Britton, Madeline SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:50.19 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 McDonald, Clare JR-3 Marquette 9:51.06 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
20 Westerhoff, Maddie JR-3 Butler 9:51.51 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
21 Gosser, Caroline FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:52.78 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Hollowood, Keelin JR-3 Providence 9:53.12 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Riches, Laura SR-4 Butler 9:54.39 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
24 Perez, Madeline SO-2 Georgetown 9:54.89 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
25 Barry, Mackenzie SO-2 Providence 9:56.84 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 McDonald, Clare JR-3 Marquette 9:59.68# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
27 Martin, Emily FR-1 Creighton 9:59.98 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
28 Parker, Jennifer SO-2 Marquette 10:01.32# John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
29 Russo, Alex JR-3 Villanova 10:01.89 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
30 Karas, Caterina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:02.36 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Keller, Nora Marquette 10:04.07 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Spencer, Kayla JR-3 Marquette 10:04.18# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
33 Paule, Megan FR-1 Creighton 10:06.81 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
34 Ivy, Maddie JR-3 Creighton 10:07.39 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
35 Parker, Jessica SO-2 Marquette 10:07.54# 2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 30, 2016
36 Sinning, Allison SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:11.87 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
37 Powell, Kathleen Providence 10:13.63 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
38 Vogel, Meghan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:14.23 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
39 Busse, Abigail SO-2 Marquette 10:17.21# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
40 Grahn, Kayla Georgetown 10:19.85 Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
41 Miller, Vanessa JR-3 Creighton 10:20.00# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
42 Tedeschi, Courtney JR-3 DePaul 10:20.94 2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Sollman, Rachael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:23.90 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 Hidalgo, Melissa SR-4 St. John's 10:26.71# 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
45 Genco, Gina SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:26.89 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
46 Mimmack, Grace SO-2 Creighton 10:31.39 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
47 Fanning, Jillian JR-3 Providence 10:31.56# Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
48 Sanborn, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 10:34.33 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
49 Billingsley, Sarah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:38.43# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
50 Olsen, Sabrina FR-1 DePaul 10:41.28 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
51 McDonald, Maeve SO-2 Marquette 10:43.80# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
52 Poirier, Sarah JR-3 Marquette 10:46.31# Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
53 Kaplan, Caroline JR-3 Butler 10:46.60# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
54 Tishler, Claudia SR-4 Villanova 10:51.08 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
55 Jagadesan, Devi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:58.34 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
56 Mauser, Emily SR-4 Creighton 10:58.94# Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 6, 2016
57 Hammond, Sarah SR-4 Providence 11:09.47# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
58 Hiskes, Katie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 11:11.75# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
59 Lopez, Isabel FR-1 Marquette 11:22.61# 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
60 Schrock, Jennifer JR-3 Butler 11:32.04# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Jonathan SO-2 Georgetown 13:52.36 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
2 Mann, Jordan SR-4 Providence 13:53.29 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
3 Peterson, Erik JR-3 Butler 13:58.68 Husky Classic Feb 12, 2016
4 Tiernan, Patrick Villanova 14:03.53 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Armstrong, Hugh JR-3 Providence 14:14.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
6 Hurlbut, Robert Villanova 14:20.18 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Carpenter, Scott SO-2 Georgetown 14:21.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
8 Hillery, Liam Providence 14:25.46 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 O'Neill, Tom SO-2 Providence 14:27.02 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
10 Johnson, Bobby SO-2 Butler 14:29.10 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
11 Quinn, Shane Providence 14:31.65 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 14:50.73 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Scola, Austin FR-1 Providence 14:54.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
14 Lumbar, Matt SO-2 Butler 14:55.97 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
15 Feinstein, Jake JR-3 Providence 14:58.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Trainer, Thomas Villanova 15:03.46 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Culler, Keigan SR-4 Butler 15:07.39 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
18 Klein, Eric JR-3 Creighton 15:12.88 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
19 Knapik, Garrett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 15:14.66 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
20 Ryan, James SO-2 DePaul 15:15.90# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
21 Johnston, Drake Villanova 15:16.09 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Golebiowski, Nicholas Georgetown 15:17.21 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Klaiber, Jon FR-1 Marquette 15:17.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
24 Pecorin, Jake SO-2 DePaul 15:25.11 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
25 Martin, James SR-4 Butler 15:27.15# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
26 Korodi, Charles FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 15:39.34 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
27 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Marquette 15:39.60 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
28 Carpenter, Jack SO-2 Marquette 15:48.42 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
29 Ryan, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 15:49.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
30 Peterson, Daniel FR-1 DePaul 15:52.01# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
31 Macey, Carter JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 15:56.47 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
32 Kortman, Jon JR-3 Butler 16:10.83# IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Sarah JR-3 Providence 15:45.58 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
2 Pratt, Olivia JR-3 Butler 15:59.89 Husky Classic Feb 12, 2016
3 Rocha, Catarina SO-2 Providence 16:03.44 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Mullins, Lauren JR-3 Providence 16:14.79 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
5 Lembo, Katie SO-2 Providence 16:17.89 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
6 Belf, Audrey Georgetown 16:21.16 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Eastman, Autumn Georgetown 16:36.52 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Perez, Madeline SO-2 Georgetown 16:49.31 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Fisher, Katie Villanova 16:54.60 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 16:56.01 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Britton, Madeline Xavier (Ohio) 16:57.23 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Barry, Mackenzie Providence 17:03.04 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 McDonald, Clare Marquette 17:03.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Feivor, Brittney Marquette 17:10.72 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Gosser, Caroline FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:17.59 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
16 Russo, Alex Villanova 17:22.39 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Tedeschi, Courtney DePaul 17:28.86 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Sinning, Allison Xavier (Ohio) 17:29.30 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Keller, Nora Marquette 17:30.93 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Genco, Gina SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17:35.13 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Mazzei, Sarah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 17:44.66 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
22 Karas, Caterina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 17:54.94 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
23 Skorseth, Paige JR-3 DePaul 18:16.55# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
24 Miller, Vanessa JR-3 Creighton 18:21.52 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
25 McDonald, Maeve SO-2 Marquette 18:38.21 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
26 Harris, Jessica FR-1 DePaul 18:50.47# Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2016
27 Mauser, Emily SR-4 Creighton 18:52.39 2016 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
28 Poirier, Sarah JR-3 Marquette 18:57.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
29 Hidalgo, Melissa SO-2 St. John's 19:01.54 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
30 Billingsley, Sarah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 19:06.92 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
31 Sollman, Rachael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 19:31.35 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
32 Hiskes, Katie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 19:44.79 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grant, Shanice SR-4 Villanova 8.60 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
2 Davis, Ariel DePaul 8.73 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Robinson, Kara Xavier (Ohio) 8.85 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Harvey, Alexia DePaul 8.90 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 8.94 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 9.01 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Felix, Monique Marquette 9.02 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Birch, Eboni FR-1 St. John's 9.30 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Higgins, Ariel Butler 9.49 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 9.49 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Ricciardi, Madison FR-1 Marquette 9.52 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
12 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 9.56 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 9.56 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
14 Bloom, Lauren Butler 9.84 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Santos, Paige JR-3 Providence 9.91 Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 15, 2016
16 Burkett, Jasmine St. John's 9.92 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Vogeler, Allie FR-1 Butler 9.94 EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016
18 Deutsch, Alexa FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9.97 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
19 Keating, Taylor SR-4 Marquette 9.98 Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
20 Cleary, Niki Villanova 10.23 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 10.39 Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
22 Auble, Karmen Xavier (Ohio) 10.60 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Byrne, Marley Villanova 10.85 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Exmeyer, Ally FR-1 Butler 10.89 UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
25 Billig, Lindsay FR-1 Marquette 11.04 Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
26 Bieganski, Madison Butler 11.23 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Wens, Danica SO-2 St. John's 11.50 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Dakota Butler 2.00m 6' 6.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 McGinnis, Killion Marquette 1.95m 6' 4.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Morrow, Mike Villanova 1.95m 6' 4.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Polk, Zachary SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
5 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio) 1.90m 6' 2.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Swanberg, Joel Marquette 1.88m 6' 2" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Eggers, William SO-2 Marquette 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
8 Midgett, Scott DePaul 1.85m 6' 0.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Robinson, Sam Butler 1.85m 6' 0.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Wolf, William Marquette 1.85m 6' 0.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Cacace, Robert Villanova 1.82m 5' 11.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Margo, Abe Butler 1.67m 5' 5.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Smith, Jordan Marquette 1.67m 5' 5.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 1.64m 5' 4.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Clark, Richard Butler 1.61m 5' 3.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tseumah, Omo JR-3 Marquette 1.67m 5' 5.75" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
1 Muller, Caroline FR-1 DePaul 1.67m 5' 5.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
3 Bodee, Bridget Marquette 1.65m 5' 5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Pashibin, Tatyana Marquette 1.65m 5' 5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Felix, Monique Marquette 1.64m 5' 4.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Schwan, Julia St. John's 1.61m 5' 3.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Calabrese, Sofia FR-1 Villanova 1.60m 5' 3" Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
8 Crean, Kaitlyn SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
9 Santos, Paige JR-3 Providence 1.57m 5' 1.75" Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
10 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 1.50m 4' 11" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Ho Sang, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 1.50m 4' 11" 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
10 Keating, Taylor SR-4 Marquette 1.50m 4' 11" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
10 Sherwood, Catherine FR-1 Marquette 1.50m 4' 11" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
14 Auble, Karmen Xavier (Ohio) 1.46m 4' 9.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Burkett, Jasmine St. John's 1.46m 4' 9.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Cleary, Niki Villanova 1.46m 4' 9.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Wilson, Sophia FR-1 DePaul 1.46m 4' 9.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
18 Byrne, Marley Villanova 1.40m 4' 7" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Birch, Eboni FR-1 St. John's 1.40m 4' 7" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
20 Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 1.37m 4' 6" UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
21 Wens, Danica SO-2 St. John's 1.28m 4' 2.25" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Polk, Zachary SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 7.23m 23' 8.75" 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
2 Dash, Dwayne JR-3 Marquette 7.19m 23' 7.25" John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
3 Feagans, Pearson FR-1 Villanova 7.18m 23' 6.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
4 Mada, Brian DePaul 7.17m 23' 6.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Denson, Djdade SO-2 Marquette 6.90m 22' 7.75" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
6 Cegelski, Cory SO-2 Marquette 6.83m 22' 5" John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
7 Robinson, Sam Butler 6.69m 21' 11.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Eggers, William SO-2 Marquette 6.63m 21' 9" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
9 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 6.62m 21' 8.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Marquette 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
11 Swanberg, Joel Marquette 6.38m 20' 11.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Olayiwola, John Providence 6.28m 20' 7.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Shroyer, Andrew JR-3 Butler 6.25m 20' 6.25" EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
14 Hurton, Joseph FR-1 Providence 6.19m 20' 3.75" Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015
15 Meinholz, Carson JR-3 Marquette 6.12m 20' 1" UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
16 Wolf, William SO-2 Marquette 6.11m 20' 0.5" UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
17 Cacace, Robert Villanova 5.99m 19' 8" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Margo, Abe Butler 5.92m 19' 5.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Fisch, Matt FR-1 Butler 5.85m 19' 2.5" IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
20 Succi, PJ JR-3 Villanova 5.83m 19' 1.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
21 Morrow, Mike FR-1 Villanova 5.82m 19' 1.25" Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
22 Thompson, Dakota SO-2 Butler 5.79m 19' 0" IPFW Duals Jan 23, 2016
23 Clark, Richard FR-1 Butler 5.71m 18' 9" EIU Friday Night Special 2016 Feb 19, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Onuoha, Anointing SO-2 St. John's 5.73m 18' 9.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
1 Graham, Erica SO-2 St. John's 5.73m 18' 9.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
3 Felix, Monique FR-1 Marquette 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
4 Goodrich, Cassy SO-2 Marquette 5.61m 18' 5" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
5 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 5.53m 18' 1.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Lewis, Ekiah JR-3 Villanova 5.45m 17' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
7 Sherwood, Catherine FR-1 Marquette 5.44m 17' 10.25" UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
8 Pashibin, Tatyana Marquette 5.43m 17' 9.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 5.42m 17' 9.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Peace, Winona FR-1 St. John's 5.33m 17' 6" 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
11 Strong, Anna JR-3 Marquette 5.32m 17' 5.5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
12 Harris, Terica SO-2 Marquette 5.31m 17' 5.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
12 Burkett, Jasmine SO-2 St. John's 5.31m 17' 5.25" Princeton Women's Triangular Jan 8, 2016
14 Edwards, Onya SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
15 Patrick, Alexandra FR-1 Villanova 5.26m 17' 3.25" Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
16 Schwan, Julia St. John's 5.18m 17' 0" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Chmelik, Allison FR-1 Marquette 5.13m 16' 10" UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
18 Calabrese, Sofia FR-1 Villanova 5.00m 16' 5" Villanova Invitational Feb 6, 2016
19 Cleary, Niki FR-1 Villanova 4.99m 16' 4.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
20 Ho Sang, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 4.86m 15' 11.5" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
21 Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 4.82m 15' 9.75" EIU Early Bird 2015 Dec 11, 2015
22 Auble, Karmen SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4.80m 15' 9" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Keating, Taylor Marquette 4.73m 15' 6.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Birch, Eboni FR-1 St. John's 4.68m 15' 4.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Taupyen, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 4.55m 14' 11.25" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
26 Byrne, Marley Villanova 4.51m 14' 9.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Santos, Paige Providence 4.48m 14' 8.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
28 Higgins, Ariel FR-1 Butler 4.37m 14' 4" UINDY Track & Field Challenge Jan 29, 2016
29 Billig, Lindsay FR-1 Marquette 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Wens, Danica St. John's 4.23m 13' 10.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
31 Bieganski, Madison Butler 3.96m 13' 0" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kintyhtt, Trevor JR-3 DePaul 16.93m 55' 6.5" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
2 Bullard, Maxwell SO-2 Marquette 16.28m 53' 5" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
3 Hedge, Kyle DePaul 15.84m 51' 11.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Villanova 15.11m 49' 7" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Stellpflug, Austin FR-1 Marquette 14.78m 48' 6" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
6 Howard, Terrance Marquette 14.75m 48' 4.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Jimenez, Isaac FR-1 DePaul 14.61m 47' 11.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
8 Sise, Henry Villanova 14.48m 47' 6.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Thompson, Blake SR-4 DePaul 14.32m 46' 11.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
10 Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 13.32m 43' 8.5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 5, 2015
11 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 12.87m 42' 2.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 12.83m 42' 1.25" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
13 Cacace, Robert SR-4 Villanova 12.17m 39' 11.25" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
14 Eggers, William SO-2 Marquette 11.91m 39' 1" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Swanberg, Joel Marquette 10.85m 35' 7.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 10.72m 35' 2" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Smith, Jordan Marquette 10.56m 34' 7.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Hauser, William FR-1 DePaul 10.40m 34' 1.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
19 Clark, Richard Butler 10.23m 33' 6.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Margo, Abe Butler 9.20m 30' 2.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eller, Emily FR-1 DePaul 14.42m 47' 3.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
2 Marion, Maya SO-2 Marquette 14.00m 45' 11.25" John Tierney Quadrangular Jan 23, 2016
3 Franz, Corinne DePaul 13.44m 44' 1.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Chappell, Sarah SR-4 DePaul 13.29m 43' 7.25" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
5 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 13.13m 43' 1" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Woods, Nyla SO-2 St. John's 13.10m 42' 11.75" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
7 Gaffey, Ashley FR-1 Marquette 12.67m 41' 7" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
8 Voudrie, Monica FR-1 Marquette 12.04m 39' 6" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
9 Knobbe, Keely FR-1 Marquette 11.83m 38' 9.75" Wisconsin Open Feb 19, 2016
10 Auble, Karmen Xavier (Ohio) 11.75m 38' 6.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Zimmerman, Alexandria FR-1 Villanova 11.13m 36' 6.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
12 Clark, Patricia SR-4 St. John's 10.95m 35' 11.25" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
13 Wens, Danica SO-2 St. John's 10.91m 35' 9.5" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
14 Odoemene, Jennifer FR-1 St. John's 10.89m 35' 8.75" 6th Annual Bill Ward Indoor Track & Field Meet Dec 8, 2015
15 Birch, Eboni FR-1 St. John's 10.84m 35' 6.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 9.48m 31' 1.25" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
17 Felix, Monique FR-1 Marquette 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2016 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 9.04m 29' 8" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Keating, Taylor Marquette 8.65m 28' 4.5" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Warner, Elaine Butler 8.38m 27' 6" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 8.32m 27' 3.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Cleary, Niki Villanova 8.07m 26' 5.75" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Burkett, Jasmine SO-2 St. John's 7.78m 25' 6.25" NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
24 Byrne, Marley Villanova 7.34m 24' 1" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
25 Bieganski, Madison Butler 7.09m 23' 3.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Santos, Paige Providence 5.54m 18' 2.25" BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 LiPuma, Kaitlyn FR-1 Providence 5.38m 17' 8" Fordham Season Opener Dec 4, 2015