2016 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA Miami ASA New York Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Alaska Fairbanks Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l American River Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Aquinas Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas Tech Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Bob Jones Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCBC Essex CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Canyons Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clark College Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emory & Henry Emporia St. Endicott Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evansville Everett CC Evergreen St. FIU Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Faith Baptist Bible Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Ferris State Findlay Finger Lakes CC Fisk Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Framingham St. Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Gannon Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Gillette Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green Mountain Green River CC Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Hartnell Hartwick Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix Herkimer County CC High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown Jarvis Christian John Brown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Johnson St. Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston Lansing CC Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne LeTourneau Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Longwood Loras Louisburg College Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medaille Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Mercyhurst Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. Hood CC Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Hope Christian New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans New Paltz St. Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Odessa Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Abington PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Palomar Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Piedmont Pikeville Pima CC Pitt.-Greensburg Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Post Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RC - Gloucester CC RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SUNY Poly SUNY-ESF SW Minnesota St. SW Oregon CC Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Sage Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salem Salem Int'l Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Siskiyous Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield Springfield Tech St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Edward's St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stillman Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Sullivan County CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Talladega College Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Lutheran Triton College Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Sciences U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Union CC Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valley Forge Military Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western NE Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rogers, Raevyn SO-2 Oregon 2:00.75 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  2 Baker, Olivia SO-2 Stanford 2:01.02 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  3 Edwards, Kaela SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:01.97 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  4 Schuetz, Morgan JR-3 LSU 2:02.29 LSU Alumni Gold 04/23/16
  5 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SO-2 Villanova 2:02.37 Princeton Qualifier 2 06/18/16
  6 Koch, Carsyn SO-2 Cedarville 2:02.39 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  7 Green, Hanna JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:02.45 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  8 Banks, Anima SR-4 Duke 2:02.49 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  9 Barowski, Cecilia SR-4 Princeton 2:02.62 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  10 Brown, Ce'aira SR-4 Hampton 2:02.82 Florida Relays 03/31/16
  11 Collinsworth, Shea JR-3 BYU 2:02.83 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  12 Saunders, Claudia SR-4 Stanford 2:02.99 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  13 Graham, Ariah JR-3 Kentucky 2:03.24 Florida Relays 03/31/16
  14 Fray, Jazmine FR-1 Texas A&M 2:03.25 Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  15 Keenan, Emma SO-2 Georgetown 2:03.33 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  16 Leblanc, Annie SR-4 Oregon 2:03.62 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  17 Southerland, Sabrina JR-3 Georgetown 2:03.74 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  18 Hermansson, Hanna SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:03.76 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) 05/07/16
  19 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Georgetown 2:03.78 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  20 Mires, Baylee SR-4 Washington 2:03.91 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  21 Freitas, Marta SR-4 Miss State 2:03.92 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  22 Wilberding, Aubrey JR-3 Michigan State 2:04.08 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  23 Williams, Olicia SR-4 Baylor 2:04.12 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  24 Farrow, Ersula FR-1 Clemson 2:04.13 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  24 Segrave, Hannah JR-3 Milligan 2:04.13 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  26 Harris, Jessica FR-1 Notre Dame 2:04.24 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  27 Nichols, Clara SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:04.45 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  28 Ferguson, Fellan SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 2:04.46 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  29 Chamberlain, Rosie SO-2 UCF 2:04.54 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/18/16
  30 Feldmeier, Brooke SO-2 Oregon 2:04.56 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  31 McNamara, Molly SR-4 Stanford 2:04.61 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  32 Ficenec, Kimberley SR-4 Alabama 2:04.77 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  33 Moye, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:04.93 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  34 Martin, Heather SR-4 Georgetown 2:04.98 Stanford Twilight 04/22/16
  35 Gaskin, Sonia SR-4 Kansas State 2:05.05 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/09/16
  36 Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 2:05.08 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  37 Weber, Rachel JR-3 Ohio State 2:05.12 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University 04/22/16
  38 Whelan, Elizabeth SR-4 North Carolina 2:05.23 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  39 Aneno, Susan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.24 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  40 Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.26 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  41 Jones, Dani FR-1 Colorado 2:05.27 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  42 Mann, Elissa FR-1 Colorado 2:05.28 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  43 Pocratsky, Rachel FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:05.30 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  44 Smith, Mikaela FR-1 USC 2:05.33 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  45 Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:05.34 2016 NJCAA Outdoor National Championships 05/17/16
  46 Camacho, Savannah JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:05.42 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  47 Adams, Whitney JR-3 Kansas 2:05.43 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic 04/08/16
  48 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:05.54 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University 04/22/16
  49 Willard, Katie JR-3 Texas A&M 2:05.63 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  50 Pfeifer, Danielle SR-4 Michigan 2:05.75 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  51 Dodd, Kaylee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:05.87 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  52 Connor, Sophie SR-4 New Mexico 2:05.95 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  53 Hall, Jhevere SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:05.98 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  54 Garner, Tionna JR-3 Monmouth 2:06.10 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  55 Clayton, Courtney SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:06.14 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  56 Hamilton, Mary Beth JR-3 Texas 2:06.16 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  57 Wade, Brittney JR-3 Columbia 2:06.17 2016 Battle Road Twilight Meet #1 05/14/16
  58 Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:06.18 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  59 Etienne, Tatiana JR-3 Alabama State 2:06.25 Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16
  60 Hetherington, Abbie SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:06.26 Arkansas Twilight 05/06/16
  61 Iuel, Amalie JR-3 USC 2:06.34 Pac-12 Combined Events Championships 05/07/16
  62 Jarvis, Chelsea SO-2 Florida State 2:06.37 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  63 Hiltz, Nikki SO-2 Arkansas 2:06.42 Arkansas Twilight 05/06/16
  64 Croft, Rebecca FR-1 California 2:06.51 The Big Meet -Cal vs. Stanford 04/09/16
  65 Waschmann, Malika JR-3 Stanford 2:06.52 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  66 Blanton, Brianna SR-4 Clemson 2:06.55 LSU Alumni Gold 04/23/16
  67 Staebler, Jasmine FR-1 Iowa State 2:06.59 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  68 Panisse, Alexis JR-3 Connecticut 2:06.60 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  69 Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 2:06.62 2016 NJCAA Outdoor National Championships 05/17/16
  70 Purrier, Elinor SO-2 New Hampshire 2:06.63 2016 Colonial Relays 03/31/16
  71 Hoppe, Devon SR-4 Michigan 2:06.73 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  72 Goins, Rianna JR-3 UC Davis 2:06.74 Sacramento State Open (College) 05/07/16
  73 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SR-4 UNLV 2:06.76 Steve Scott Invitational 04/29/16
  74 Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 2:06.81 Power Conference Cardinal & Gold 03/25/16
  75 Ellsworth, Lauren FR-1 BYU 2:06.83 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) 05/07/16
  76 Correy, Brette JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:06.85 Musco Twilight 04/23/16
  77 Watson, Ceara FR-1 Arkansas 2:06.87 Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  78 Price, Ffion JR-3 Miss State 2:06.89 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/09/16
  79 Clock , Amber SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:06.94 Wisconsin Twilight 05/06/16
  80 Laman, Anna SO-2 Stanford 2:06.95 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  81 McDonnell, Shannon SR-4 Yale 2:07.01 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  82 Stepanski, Taylor JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:07.02 Al Owens Open 04/22/16
  83 Osika, Shannon SR-4 Michigan 2:07.03 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  84 McSherry, Ally SR-4 Minnesota 2:07.10 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  85 Colter, Jordyn FR-1 California 2:07.12 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  86 Coppin, Tanisha SR-4 Clemson 2:07.14 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  87 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 2:07.18 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  88 Vodopia, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 2:07.26 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  89 Grigsby, Camry SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:07.27 SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  89 Rizk, Julia FR-1 UCLA 2:07.27 UCLA vs. USC Dual Meet 05/01/16
  91 Hardie, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 2:07.28 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  92 McIntosh, Kiara SO-2 Purdue 2:07.36 2016 Indiana - Purdue Duals 04/23/16
  93 Hippensteel, Olivia JR-3 Indiana 2:07.37 2016 Indiana - Purdue Duals 04/23/16
  94 Purtell, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 2:07.39 Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  95 Watts, Mahnee JR-3 Iowa 2:07.41 Musco Twilight 04/23/16
  96 Chavez, Andrea SR-4 Utah 2:07.48 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/18/16
  97 Parker, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 2:07.52 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  98 Halamicek, Valeska SO-2 Missouri 2:07.57 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  98 Mink, Jackie SR-4 Illinois State 2:07.57 Wisconsin Twilight 05/06/16
  100 Eisenbeiss, Ali SR-4 Utah 2:07.58 38th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/16
  101 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 2:07.59 Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  102 Zidd, Natalie JR-3 Akron 2:07.60 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  103 Over, Sydnee JR-3 Connecticut 2:07.63 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  104 Forte, Ashley SO-2 Princeton 2:07.64 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  105 Artis, Devon SO-2 Georgia 2:07.66 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  106 Foley, Katie SO-2 Connecticut 2:07.67 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  107 Vaughn, Kyrah Stanislaus State 2:07.68 2016 West Coast Last Chance 05/13/16
  108 Grove, Ellison SO-2 San Diego St. 2:07.74 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  109 Cranny, Elise SO-2 Stanford 2:07.76 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  110 Makau, Faith JR-3 UC Riverside 2:07.81 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  111 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  111 Maxwell, Anna SO-2 Washington 2:07.82 WSU-UW Dual Meet 04/23/16
  113 Delaney, Katherine SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:07.84 Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  114 Davis, Kellie JR-3 Indiana 2:07.88 2016 Indiana - Purdue Duals 04/23/16
  115 Wiles, Kendell SO-2 Indiana 2:07.90 2016 Indiana - Purdue Duals 04/23/16
  116 Derby, Hannah FR-1 Washington 2:07.92 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  117 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 2:07.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  118 Marvil, Jamie JR-3 Notre Dame 2:08.00 2016 Louisville Invitational 04/15/16
  119 McCabe, Molly SO-2 Boston College 2:08.03 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  120 Bozzi, Meredith SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 2:08.04 Charlotte Invitational 04/15/16
  121 Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 2:08.05 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  122 Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:08.08 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  123 Archer, Holly JR-3 SMU 2:08.15 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  124 Cramsey, Kelsey JR-3 Louisville 2:08.16 2016 Louisville Invitational 04/15/16
  124 McNamara, Gina JR-3 Michigan 2:08.16 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  126 Bell, Georgia JR-3 California 2:08.22 Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  126 Mackay, Kim SR-4 UCLA 2:08.22 UCLA vs. USC Dual Meet 05/01/16
  128 Belo, Brianna SO-2 American 2:08.23 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  128 Beckingham, Jennifer SR-4 San Jose St. 2:08.23 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/18/16
  130 Corder, Taylor SR-4 Mississippi 2:08.24 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  131 Celis, Jenny FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:08.25 Arkansas Twilight 05/06/16
  132 DiSomma, Claudia JR-3 Boston College 2:08.26 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  133 Gapinski, Emily SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.28 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/19/16
  134 Underwood, Sarah Jane SR-4 Penn State 2:08.29 Stanford Twilight 04/22/16
  135 Howell, Zoe SR-4 New Mexico 2:08.34 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  136 Thompson, Mae SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.40 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  136 Kruger, Haley JR-3 Minnesota State 2:08.40 Howard Wood Dakota Relays 05/07/16
  138 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:08.41 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/09/16
  138 Gebben, Ansley SR-4 Liberty 2:08.41 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  140 Berardo, Jackie FR-1 Princeton 2:08.42 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  140 Kouba, Paige SR-4 Harvard 2:08.42 Harvard vs. Yale 04/16/16
  142 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn FR-1 Iowa State 2:08.47 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  143 Larson, Kaytlyn FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:08.49 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  144 Ibarzabal, Lorea JR-3 Portland 2:08.50 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  145 Hallowes, Kim FR-1 Duke 2:08.51 Battle of the Blues 04/01/16
  145 Berry, Kensey SR-4 BYU 2:08.51 2016 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/16
  147 Markland, Titania JR-3 Minnesota 2:08.52 2016 Mesa Classic 04/08/16
  148 Mescher, Kayla SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:08.53 Howard Wood Dakota Relays 05/07/16
  148 Carcella, Taylor SR-4 Charlotte 2:08.53 Charlotte Invitational 04/15/16
  150 McCall, Briana JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:08.55 SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  151 Andrushko, Amy JR-3 North Dakota State 2:08.56 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  152 McDowell, Delaney FR-1 Liberty 2:08.59 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  153 Schmiede, Frances JR-3 Yale 2:08.61 Harvard vs. Yale 04/16/16
  154 McSweeney, Quincy FR-1 McKendree 2:08.64 MSSU Last Chance Invite 05/13/16
  154 Donaghu, Piper SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.64 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/08/16
  156 Schmitz, Kaylee SR-4 Montana State 2:08.67 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  157 Olson, Ali JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:08.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 05/18/16
  158 Tio Peig, Nuria SO-2 California 2:08.70 Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  159 Berlioux, Chloe SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:08.74 Sacramento State Open (College) 05/07/16
  159 Choquette, Nicole SO-2 Illinois 2:08.74 Illinois Twilight 04/23/16
  159 Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Kentucky 2:08.74 Florida Relays 03/31/16
  162 Wurth, Ella JR-3 Penn 2:08.75 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  163 Parker, Hollie FR-1 LSU 2:08.76 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/09/16
  164 Chitwood, Mandy JR-3 UNLV 2:08.78 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  165 Jackson, D'Airien FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:08.81 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  166 Wangui, Stephanie SR-4 UTSA 2:08.84 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  167 Knous, Kendal SR-4 Wake Forest 2:08.85 Campbell University Invitational 04/15/16
  168 Wesley, Jenna SR-4 UAB 2:08.87 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational 04/30/16
  169 Melchionna, Maddison SO-2 Chattanooga 2:08.88 War Eagle Invitational 04/22/16
  169 Garcia, Amanda SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:08.88 Mondo Team Challenge 04/02/16
  171 Wetzstein, Katie SR-4 South Dakota 2:08.94 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  171 Meyers, Maddie JR-3 Washington 2:08.94 WSU-UW Dual Meet 04/23/16
  173 mcpherson, monique SO-2 Wayland Baptist 2:08.96 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  174 Owen, Jen SR-4 Arizona State 2:08.99 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  175 Del Rossi, Rebecca SO-2 Villanova 2:09.00 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  176 Zimmer, Leanne SO-2 Mississippi 2:09.01 Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  176 Berkson, Maddy SO-2 Stanford 2:09.01 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  176 Boyert, Anna JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:09.01 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
  179 Maton, Ashley SR-4 Oregon 2:09.08 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  180 Dodge, Blake SO-2 North Carolina 2:09.09 Battle of the Blues 04/01/16
  180 Nelson, Karisa SO-2 Samford 2:09.09 Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  182 Yeoman, Amy SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:09.10 Illinois Twilight 04/23/16
  183 Deworth, Hannah SO-2 LSU 2:09.11 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  184 Jones, Nijae JR-3 California 2:09.15 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  185 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah FR-1 Arizona State 2:09.16 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic 04/08/16
  185 Kozlowski, Brittany JR-3 St. Norbert 2:09.16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  185 Agana, Amanda FR-1 Navy 2:09.16 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  185 Hemley, Shantol SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:09.16 Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  189 Worthy, Taylor JR-3 Brown 2:09.18 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  190 Brooks, Madelyn FR-1 BYU 2:09.19 2016 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/16
  191 Watt, Olivia Chico State 2:09.20 2016 West Coast Last Chance 05/13/16
  191 Zimmer, Lisa SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.20 Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
  191 Mathisen, Julie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:09.20 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  191 Stearns, Rebecca SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:09.20 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  195 Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.24 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  196 Hugard, Shannon SO-2 Cornell 2:09.25 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  197 Wagner, Annalise SO-2 Washington U. 2:09.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 05/18/16
  197 Lazarchick, Kathryn JR-3 Wake Forest 2:09.30 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  199 Sims, Zoe JR-3 Princeton 2:09.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  200 O'Neill, Bridget SO-2 Dartmouth 2:09.36 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  201 Calder, Brenna SO-2 Indiana 2:09.38 Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  202 Weisner, Kennedy SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.40 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/08/16
  203 Schweizer, Karissa SO-2 Missouri 2:09.42 Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  204 Green, Claire SO-2 Arizona 2:09.43 Jim Click Shootout 04/09/16
  204 Dalzell, Dorie SO-2 Kansas 2:09.43 Rock Chalk Classic 04/30/16
  206 Warren, Katelin SO-2 Arizona 2:09.46 2016 Duel in the Desert 04/30/16
  207 Kiblinger, Samantha SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:09.47 Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  208 Fuller, Alexis FR-1 Boise State 2:09.53 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  209 Williams, Kristyn FR-1 Alabama 2:09.56 Florida State Relays 03/25/16
  209 Ciluffo, Kaley FR-1 Clemson 2:09.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/17/16
  211 Sughroue, Molly FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:09.57 Arkansas Twilight 05/06/16
  212 Wiley, Erin JR-3 Indiana 2:09.59 Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  213 McHugh, Maddie FR-1 Mississippi 2:09.61 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  214 Buwalda, Emily JR-3 Shorter 2:09.64 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/21/16
  214 Neale, Amy-Eloise SO-2 Washington 2:09.64 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  216 McKay, Katie SR-4 Whitworth 2:09.65 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  217 Mejia, Carmen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  218 Santana, Kierstin JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:09.67 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  219 Rakosnik, Lindsey JR-3 Illinois 2:09.68 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  220 Crank, Gabby FR-1 Texas 2:09.71 Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  221 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 2:09.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  221 Warner, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  221 Gallagher, Kieran SR-4 Harvard 2:09.73 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  224 Guay, Evelyne SO-2 Iowa State 2:09.74 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  225 Ethier, Nicole SR-4 Marquette 2:09.76 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  226 Meade, Cassidy JR-3 Wyoming 2:09.77 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  227 Hundal, Aman SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:09.79 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  228 Sadler, Olivia SR-4 Columbia 2:09.80 Virginia Quad Meet 04/08/16
  229 Gorham, Tamerah JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:09.81 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  230 Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Florida A&M 2:09.83 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  231 Roberts, Chante SR-4 Adams State 2:09.85 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  232 Houston, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:09.86 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  233 Gallup, Aliyah JR-3 Dartmouth 2:09.87 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  234 McGowan, Imani FR-1 Clemson 2:09.88 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  234 Rodriguez, Martina JR-3 Memphis 2:09.88 Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  234 Nelson, Kaitlyn SR-4 Iowa 2:09.88 Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  234 Lucki, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 2:09.88 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  238 Bockoven, Sammy FR-1 Villanova 2:09.93 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/08/16
  238 Lang, Lucy FR-1 Middlebury 2:09.93 California Collegiate Invitational 04/02/16
  240 Schiel, Christie JR-3 Montana State 2:09.95 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  240 Julius-Williams, Domenique JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:09.95 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016 04/22/16
  240 Smith, Elizabeth JR-3 Arizona 2:09.95 2016 Duel in the Desert 04/30/16
  243 Palmowski, Jana SR-4 Central Missouri 2:09.96 ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier 05/14/16
  244 Jenkins, Chloe FR-1 UCLA 2:09.97 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  244 Parks, Megan JR-3 SE Missouri 2:09.97 Ohio Valley Conference Championship 05/13/16
  246 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.98 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/09/16
  247 Criscione, Maddie SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:09.99 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  247 Jackson, Roshae FR-1 Campbell 2:09.99 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  249 Scott, Nichelle SO-2 VCU 2:10.03 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  249 Gildea, Catherine SR-4 Holy Cross 2:10.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16