2016 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA Miami ASA New York Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Alaska Fairbanks Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l American River Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Aquinas Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas Tech Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Bob Jones Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCBC Essex CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Canyons Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clark College Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emory & Henry Emporia St. Endicott Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evansville Everett CC Evergreen St. FIU Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Faith Baptist Bible Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Ferris State Findlay Finger Lakes CC Fisk Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Framingham St. Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Gannon Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Gillette Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green Mountain Green River CC Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Hartnell Hartwick Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix Herkimer County CC High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown Jarvis Christian John Brown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Johnson St. Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston Lansing CC Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne LeTourneau Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Longwood Loras Louisburg College Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medaille Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Mercyhurst Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. Hood CC Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Hope Christian New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans New Paltz St. Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Odessa Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Abington PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Palomar Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Piedmont Pikeville Pima CC Pitt.-Greensburg Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Post Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RC - Gloucester CC RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SUNY Poly SUNY-ESF SW Minnesota St. SW Oregon CC Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Sage Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salem Salem Int'l Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Siskiyous Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield Springfield Tech St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Edward's St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stillman Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Sullivan County CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Talladega College Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Lutheran Triton College Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Sciences U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Union CC Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valley Forge Military Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western NE Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weeks, Alexis FR-1 Arkansas 15' 2.75" 4.64m John McDonnell Invitational 04/22/16
  2 Clark, Megan SR-4 Duke 15' 2.25" 4.63m Duke Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Newman, Alysha SR-4 Miami 15' 1" 4.60m Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/08/16
  4 Leleux, Morgann SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14' 10" 4.52m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  5 Rhodes, Annie JR-3 Baylor 14' 7.25" 4.45m Ricardo Romo Invitational 03/24/16
  5 Payne, Demi SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14' 7.25" 4.45m UTSA Invitational 03/18/16
  7 Carmichael, Carolina SR-4 Memphis 14' 6.75" 4.44m Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  8 Johnson, Jessie JR-3 Auburn 14' 6.25" 4.43m Georgia Invitational 04/30/16
  9 Clute, Sydney JR-3 Indiana 14' 6" 4.42m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  10 Shell, Mackenzie FR-1 Oklahoma 14' 5.5" 4.41m Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational 04/22/16
  11 Weeks, Victoria FR-1 Arkansas 14' 5.25" 4.40m John McDonnell Invitational 04/22/16
  12 Murray, Lindsey SO-2 Mississippi 14' 2.75" 4.34m Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  13 Grove, Emily JR-3 South Dakota 14' 2.5" 4.33m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  14 Long, Kally SO-2 Texas 14' 2" 4.32m Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/29/16
  14 Gutermuth, Sophie SR-4 Indiana 14' 2" 4.32m 2016 Indiana - Purdue Duals 04/23/16
  16 Heath, Madison SO-2 Duke 14' 1.25" 4.30m Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
  16 Zimlich, Megan SR-4 Arkansas 14' 1.25" 4.30m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  16 Gruver, Olivia FR-1 Kentucky 14' 1.25" 4.30m Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  19 Draxler, Bonnie SO-2 San Diego St. 14' 0.75" 4.29m Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  20 Andrie, Paula SR-4 Nebraska 14' 0" 4.27m 2016 Nebraska Invitational 05/07/16
  21 Hasse, Caroline SR-4 Akron 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  21 Harter, Jessica SR-4 Purdue 13' 11.75" 4.26m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  23 Chorny, Lauren SR-4 Michigan State 13' 11.25" 4.25m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  23 McBride , Alyssa SR-4 Cincinnati 13' 11.25" 4.25m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  23 White, Sydney SR-4 Wake Forest 13' 11.25" 4.25m Hokie Twilight 05/05/16
  23 Peterson, Kimberly SO-2 Sioux Falls 13' 11.25" 4.25m Howard Wood Dakota Relays 05/07/16
  27 Hjerpe, Erica JR-3 Virginia Tech 13' 10.5" 4.23m Radford University Highlander Invitational 04/29/16
  27 Guy, Bridget SO-2 Virginia 13' 10.5" 4.23m Radford University Highlander Invitational 04/29/16
  29 Applebee, Alyssa JR-3 Missouri 13' 10" 4.22m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  29 Quick, Elizabeth JR-3 Washington 13' 10" 4.22m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  29 Marois, Jill SR-4 High Point 13' 10" 4.22m Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  29 Tollerud, Samantha SO-2 Kent State 13' 10" 4.22m Akron - Cambell/Wright Open 05/06/16
  29 Casper, Nicole SR-4 McNeese State 13' 10" 4.22m LSU Alumni Gold 04/23/16
  34 Pitman, Katherine SO-2 Ithaca 13' 9.75" 4.21m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  35 Amat-Fernandez, Clara SR-4 Memphis 13' 9.25" 4.20m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  35 Bell, Sarah JR-3 Vanderbilt 13' 9.25" 4.20m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  35 Reed, Anna SR-4 Alabama 13' 9.25" 4.20m Florida Relays 03/31/16
  35 Voskamp, Ariel SR-4 Arkansas 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  35 Merrill, Tess SR-4 Nebraska 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  35 Crandall, Courtney SR-4 Sioux Falls 13' 9.25" 4.20m Red Raider Open 2016 04/22/16
  35 Uhle, Ali FR-1 Texas 13' 9.25" 4.20m Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
  42 Wagner, Greta FR-1 UCLA 13' 8.5" 4.18m Bruin Legends of T&F Invitational 04/02/16
  43 Cook, Haley SR-4 Texas Tech 13' 8.25" 4.17m Texas Tech Masked Rider Open 05/06/16
  43 Taylor, Lakan JR-3 Alabama 13' 8.25" 4.17m LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/09/16
  43 Monteverde, Anginae SR-4 BYU 13' 8.25" 4.17m 38th Annual Aztec Open 03/25/16
  43 Virdi, Cimran SR-4 MIT 13' 8.25" 4.17m 38th Annual Aztec Open 03/25/16
  43 Estes, Morgan JR-3 Kent State 13' 8.25" 4.17m Akron NE Ohio Quad 04/15/16
  48 Amann, Taylor SO-2 Wisconsin 13' 7.75" 4.16m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  49 Stevens, Sara Kathryn SO-2 Texas A&M 13' 7.25" 4.15m 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic 04/08/16
  49 Denk, Kristen FR-1 Tennessee 13' 7.25" 4.15m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  49 Harris, Allison JR-3 Princeton 13' 7.25" 4.15m Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  49 Petty, Shay SO-2 Texas 13' 7.25" 4.15m TCU Invitational 03/17/16
  53 Pietsch, Rebecca FR-1 Akron 13' 6.5" 4.13m Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  53 Braidic, Ellie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 13' 6.5" 4.13m Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  55 Brandon, Danielle SO-2 Sacramento St. 13' 6.25" 4.12m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  55 Brigham, Emily JR-3 South Dakota 13' 6.25" 4.12m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  55 Clay, Emily SR-4 Illinois State 13' 6.25" 4.12m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  55 Reimel, Karly SR-4 Colorado St. 13' 6.25" 4.12m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  55 Swanson, Taylor SR-4 Wichita State 13' 6.25" 4.12m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  55 Taylor, Laura SO-2 Kansas 13' 6.25" 4.12m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  55 Ruiz , Tiziana SR-4 Hawaii 13' 6.25" 4.12m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  55 Snapper, Karen SR-4 San Diego St. 13' 6.25" 4.12m Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  63 Krause, Chanel SO-2 Louisville 13' 5.75" 4.11m 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/08/16
  64 Pitts, Mary Carson JR-3 Tulane 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  64 Sailar, Hannah JR-3 Michigan State 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  64 Szabo, Rebecca JR-3 Akron 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  64 Friz, Jordan SO-2 South Alabama 13' 5.25" 4.10m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  64 Merritt, Kaitlyn FR-1 Stanford 13' 5.25" 4.10m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/18/16
  64 Pollatz, Janina JR-3 Eastern Michigan 13' 5.25" 4.10m Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University 04/22/16
  64 Naatjes, Nicole SO-2 BYU 13' 5.25" 4.10m UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/17/16
  71 Bower, Melanie SR-4 Missouri Southern 13' 5" 4.09m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/16
  72 Martinez, Lauren FR-1 California 13' 4.5" 4.08m Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  73 Champion, Erin SR-4 Tennessee 13' 4.25" 4.07m Seminole Invitational 04/15/16
  73 Roberts, Jaime SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13' 4.25" 4.07m 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/28/16
  73 Hansen, Sierra JR-3 BYU 13' 4.25" 4.07m 38th Annual Aztec Open 03/25/16
  76 Masters, Jaclyn SR-4 Maine 13' 3.75" 4.06m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  76 Engel, Cara JR-3 Southern Illinois 13' 3.75" 4.06m 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  76 Stangl, Brittany SR-4 North Dakota State 13' 3.75" 4.06m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  76 Benninghoff, Amanda JR-3 North Carolina 13' 3.75" 4.06m ACC Championships 05/13/16
  76 Benke, Anna JR-3 North Dakota State 13' 3.75" 4.06m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  76 Zacharias, Morgan FR-1 Louisville 13' 3.75" 4.06m Rankin/Poehlein Invitational 05/06/16
  76 Centanaro, Gardenia SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 13' 3.75" 4.06m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  76 Place, Karlie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 13' 3.75" 4.06m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  76 Gunderson, Emily SO-2 Texas A&M 13' 3.75" 4.06m LSU Invitational 04/30/16
  76 Menghini, Allexis SO-2 Nebraska 13' 3.75" 4.06m 2016 Nebraska Invitational 05/07/16
  76 Gray, Meagan FR-1 Oklahoma 13' 3.75" 4.06m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  76 Richeson, Tiffany SO-2 Oral Roberts 13' 3.75" 4.06m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  88 Berry, Marissa SR-4 San Diego St. 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  88 Carr, Davina JR-3 U-Mary 13' 3.5" 4.05m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  88 Garrett, Elleyse UCLA 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  88 Presley, Emily FR-1 Missouri Southern 13' 3.5" 4.05m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  88 Hawkins, Jade SO-2 Louisville 13' 3.5" 4.05m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational 04/21/16
  88 Johnson, Mckenzie SR-4 Rice 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) 05/07/16
  88 Emrick, Sierra FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 13' 3.5" 4.05m Cal Poly/UCSB Dual 04/30/16
  88 Carlile, Kayla SR-4 South Alabama 13' 3.5" 4.05m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  88 DeBellis, Jennifer SR-4 Illinois 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
  97 Amato, Savanah FR-1 Austin Peay 13' 3" 4.04m Ohio Valley Conference Championship 05/13/16
  97 McAuley, Kathryn FR-1 Mississippi 13' 3" 4.04m Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  97 Albino, Rayce FR-1 Missouri 13' 3" 4.04m John McDonnell Invitational 04/22/16
  97 Trageser, Kylee SO-2 BYU 13' 3" 4.04m 2016 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/16
  101 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 Sam Houston St. 13' 2.5" 4.03m Carolyn & Ron Yokubaitis Invitational 04/23/16
  101 Stefanidi, Georgia SO-2 Georgia 13' 2.5" 4.03m Georgia Invitational 04/30/16
  101 Mulhern, Hannah SO-2 Penn State 13' 2.5" 4.03m Jim Thorpe Open 05/06/16
  101 Adair, Katie SR-4 Wake Forest 13' 2.5" 4.03m Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet 05/07/16
  105 Stuhlsatz, Page SR-4 Wichita State 13' 1.75" 4.01m 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  106 Tomczak, Kathryn FR-1 Air Force 13' 1.5" 4.00m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  106 Mills, Madison JR-3 South Dakota 13' 1.5" 4.00m Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/18/16
  106 Palenchar, Alyssa SR-4 High Point 13' 1.5" 4.00m Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet 04/30/16
  106 Catherine, Brooke FR-1 Cincinnati 13' 1.5" 4.00m Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational 03/25/16
  106 Baiker, Dorina SO-2 Memphis 13' 1.5" 4.00m Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  106 Smith, Britainy SO-2 Alabama 13' 1.5" 4.00m War Eagle Invitational 04/22/16
  106 McKeeman, Sara SO-2 Illinois 13' 1.5" 4.00m UCF vs Illinois Dual 04/09/16
  106 Clark, Kaitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 13' 1.5" 4.00m SRU Open 04/21/16
  106 Horton, Lindsay SR-4 George Mason 13' 1.5" 4.00m Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  115 Wood, Blake JR-3 Texas Tech 13' 1" 3.99m Texas Tech Open 03/24/16
  115 Parker, Jada JR-3 Memphis 13' 1" 3.99m Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  115 Brailsford, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 13' 1" 3.99m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/18/16
  115 Timmons, Reece JR-3 Texas Tech 13' 1" 3.99m Texas Tech Open 03/24/16
  119 Wirkus, Faryn SR-4 Minnesota State 13' 0.75" 3.98m NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet 05/13/16
  119 Blum, Melanie JR-3 Nebraska 13' 0.75" 3.98m Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  121 Brisbois, Marielle SR-4 Rice 13' 0.25" 3.97m 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic 03/24/16
  121 Uy, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 13' 0.25" 3.97m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  121 Tokar, Holly SO-2 UC Davis 13' 0.25" 3.97m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  121 Leiferman, Amy SR-4 South Dakota St. 13' 0.25" 3.97m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  121 Zinsli, Kaitlin SO-2 Washington 13' 0.25" 3.97m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  126 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 12' 11.75" 3.96m Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
  126 Vaughan, Chelsea SR-4 Stockton 12' 11.75" 3.96m ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  128 Brandenburg, Elizabeth JR-3 Loras 12' 11.5" 3.95m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  128 Walker, Megan SR-4 North Florida 12' 11.5" 3.95m UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/22/16
  128 Ourso, Sharron-Ann SR-4 SE Louisiana 12' 11.5" 3.95m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  128 Kroger, Emma JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12' 11.5" 3.95m Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  132 Rolph, Jennifer JR-3 Grand Canyon 12' 10.75" 3.93m Willie Williams Classic 03/18/16
  132 Savage, Emily SO-2 Georgia 12' 10.75" 3.93m Georgia Invitational 04/30/16
  134 Kemp, Kasey JR-3 Penn State 12' 10.25" 3.92m Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  134 Reid, Annemarie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12' 10.25" 3.92m Illinois Twilight 04/23/16
  134 Simmons, Samantha SR-4 Idaho State 12' 10.25" 3.92m Utah Spring Classic 04/08/16
  134 Harano, Sophie SR-4 Sioux Falls 12' 10.25" 3.92m Vance Butler Invitational 04/03/16
  138 Rudolph, Kimyanna SR-4 Indiana State 12' 10" 3.91m Tom Botts Invitational 04/15/16
  138 Gilson, Cami JR-3 Minnesota 12' 10" 3.91m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Gardner, Maddie FR-1 West Virginia 12' 10" 3.91m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Harwig, Anne SR-4 Texas 12' 10" 3.91m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Cheng, Ariel JR-3 UC Irvine 12' 10" 3.91m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Maroon, Ariel SR-4 UC Davis 12' 10" 3.91m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Murphy, Kacy JR-3 Southern Illinois 12' 10" 3.91m 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Gale, Emily JR-3 Miami 12' 10" 3.91m LSU Invitational 04/30/16
  138 Jameson, Tayler SO-2 Texas Tech 12' 10" 3.91m Texas Tech Masked Rider Open 05/06/16
  138 Wood, Megan SO-2 Texas Tech 12' 10" 3.91m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Lambert, Jodi SR-4 Long Beach St. 12' 10" 3.91m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Haun , Helen Ann JR-3 Oregon State 12' 10" 3.91m Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  138 Bertrand, Tori SR-4 West Virginia 12' 10" 3.91m Spring Invitational 04/09/16
  138 Gale, Amanda JR-3 Miami 12' 10" 3.91m LSU Invitational 04/30/16
  138 Meador, Hannah SO-2 Virginia Tech 12' 10" 3.91m ACC Championships 05/13/16
  138 King, Emma SO-2 Virginia Tech 12' 10" 3.91m Hokie Twilight 05/05/16
  138 Schaal, Erinn SR-4 Virginia Tech 12' 10" 3.91m Hokie Twilight 05/05/16
  138 Finfrock, Sara SO-2 West Virginia 12' 10" 3.91m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  138 Thill, Jenn SO-2 Buffalo 12' 10" 3.91m University at Buffalo Open 04/30/16
  157 Fagen, Talitha SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12' 9.5" 3.90m NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  157 Howell, Meaghan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 9.5" 3.90m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  157 Pecot, Madison FR-1 UT-Arlington 12' 9.5" 3.90m Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
  157 Kallenberger, Brittany JR-3 Central Missouri 12' 9.5" 3.90m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite 04/29/16
  157 Sabatino, Marlena SO-2 Harvard 12' 9.5" 3.90m Harvard vs. Yale 04/16/16
  157 Eaton, Anna SO-2 North Carolina 12' 9.5" 3.90m Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  157 Kessler, Ashley SR-4 East Tenn. St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m Georgia Tech Invitational 04/22/16
  157 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 12' 9.5" 3.90m GVSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  157 Vann, Riley SR-4 Air Force 12' 9.5" 3.90m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  157 Armstrong, Ireland JR-3 South Alabama 12' 9.5" 3.90m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  157 Pevtsova, Alexandra SR-4 Arkansas State 12' 9.5" 3.90m 2016 Baylor Invitational 04/09/16
  157 Markel, Rebekah FR-1 Tulane 12' 9.5" 3.90m Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
  157 Uhlian, Sarah SO-2 Michigan 12' 9.5" 3.90m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/16/16
  157 Sheppard, Nati FR-1 Duke 12' 9.5" 3.90m Spec Towns Invitational 2016 04/08/16
  157 Clark, Erin JR-3 Eastern Washington 12' 9.5" 3.90m Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  157 Clark, Anandae JR-3 Eastern Washington 12' 9.5" 3.90m Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  157 Harris, Lacy JR-3 West Texas A&M 12' 9.5" 3.90m West Texas A&M Classic and Multi 04/08/16
  157 Mather, Rachel SO-2 Indiana 12' 9.5" 3.90m 2016 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/06/16
  175 Gibbs, Bri FR-1 Missouri 12' 9" 3.89m John McDonnell Invitational 04/22/16
  175 Schmidt, Carly Indiana Tech 12' 9" 3.89m Indiana Tech Spring Indoor Meet 04/09/16
  175 Lachance, Ariel SR-4 Arkansas 12' 9" 3.89m John McDonnell Invitational 04/22/16
  178 Franzen, Tori SO-2 Washington 12' 8.75" 3.88m Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  178 Nauseda, Krista SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12' 8.75" 3.88m 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/04/16
  178 Clark, Alexis SO-2 Black Hills St. 12' 8.75" 3.88m 2016 RMAC Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  181 Bess, Stephanie SO-2 Colorado St. 12' 8.25" 3.87m Ram Dual 05/06/16
  181 Bice, Whitney SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12' 8.25" 3.87m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/18/16
  181 Smith, Gabby FR-1 Colorado St. 12' 8.25" 3.87m Ram Dual 05/06/16
  181 Sack, Taylor JR-3 Chico State 12' 8.25" 3.87m CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  181 Brenner, Tommie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12' 8.25" 3.87m WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  181 Petty, Rebekah SO-2 Central Michigan 12' 8.25" 3.87m Oakland University Invite 04/16/16
  181 Wickersham, Megan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 12' 8.25" 3.87m 8th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/16/16
  181 Schoen, Skylar JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12' 8.25" 3.87m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/18/16
  181 Lyon, Klara FR-1 North Dakota State 12' 8.25" 3.87m NDSU Tune Up 05/06/16
  190 Rampolla, Maggie SR-4 Towson 12' 8" 3.86m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  190 Weisbecker, Grace JR-3 Vermont 12' 8" 3.86m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  190 Whitehead, Savannah SO-2 Arizona 12' 8" 3.86m Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 03/22/16
  190 Frischmann, Leah SO-2 Dayton 12' 8" 3.86m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
  190 Tedeschi, Gemma SO-2 Marquette 12' 8" 3.86m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 05/01/16
  190 McIntyre, Morgan SO-2 Western Kentucky 12' 8" 3.86m 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/08/16
  190 Ho, Candace FR-1 Washington 12' 8" 3.86m Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  190 Martinez, Addison SR-4 SE Louisiana 12' 8" 3.86m SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  198 Hayhurst, Sarah SO-2 Centre 12' 7.5" 3.85m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  198 Lindsey, Taylor SR-4 Otterbein 12' 7.5" 3.85m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  198 Trupp, Katie JR-3 Southern Illinois 12' 7.5" 3.85m Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  198 Novikova, Ksenia SO-2 Georgia Tech 12' 7.5" 3.85m Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  198 Noga, Janelle SR-4 South Dakota 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
  198 Larson, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12' 7.5" 3.85m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
  198 Junkroski, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
  198 Houston, Haley FR-1 Houston 12' 7.5" 3.85m Tom Tellez Invitational 05/06/16
  198 Whiting, Katherine SO-2 New Mexico 12' 7.5" 3.85m UTEP Invitational 04/30/16
  198 Fritts, Haleigh SO-2 Arizona State 12' 7.5" 3.85m Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/18/16
  198 Manfredi, Karleigh SR-4 Rhode Island 12' 7.5" 3.85m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/30/16
  198 Watson, Callie JR-3 Mississippi 12' 7.5" 3.85m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  198 Gietzen, Lauren SO-2 North Dakota State 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
  198 LaSalle, Margaret FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12' 7.5" 3.85m Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/31/16
  212 Swisher, Rebecca SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12' 7.25" 3.84m Centennial Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/06/16
  212 Maddox, Sierra SO-2 SE Missouri 12' 7.25" 3.84m SIUe Gateway Invite 04/16/16
  212 Wieber, Kirstie JR-3 Western Michigan 12' 7.25" 3.84m EIU Panther Twilight 05/06/16
  212 Drouillard, Erin SO-2 Aquinas 12' 7.25" 3.84m Aquinas College Twilight Meet 05/11/16
  216 Foster, Kyley FR-1 North Dakota 12' 6.25" 3.82m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  216 Staisloff, Emma JR-3 Tulane 12' 6.25" 3.82m Tulane Twilight Invitational 03/04/16
  216 Kozaki, Amber JR-3 Hawaii 12' 6.25" 3.82m Beach Pacific Coast 04/14/16
  216 Carr, Christina JR-3 UC San Diego 12' 6.25" 3.82m San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/12/16
  220 James, Megan SO-2 South Alabama 12' 6" 3.81m Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational 04/30/16
  220 Breden, Meghan SO-2 Western Carolina 12' 6" 3.81m 2016 Southern Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  220 Loontjer, Meg SR-4 Wichita State 12' 6" 3.81m 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  220 Fry, Megan FR-1 Penn State 12' 6" 3.81m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/23/16
  220 Reed, Madison FR-1 Ohio Northern 12' 6" 3.81m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  220 Macco, Nicole FR-1 Penn 12' 6" 3.81m Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
  220 Gaul, Tori SO-2 Carson-Newman 12' 6" 3.81m High Point VertKlasse Meeting 04/01/16
  227 Burke, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 5.5" 3.80m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/19/16
  227 Curran, Sara SR-4 San Diego St. 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  227 Shepherd, Cassidy JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  227 DiMichele, Christy SR-4 Binghamton 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  227 Drummonds, Taylor JR-3 Appalachian State 12' 5.5" 3.80m Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet 04/30/16
  227 Gemar, Megan SR-4 Army West Point 12' 5.5" 3.80m Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  227 Kearns, Charlene SO-2 Navy 12' 5.5" 3.80m Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  227 Knabe, Erin JR-3 Penn State 12' 5.5" 3.80m Penn Relays 04/28/16
  227 McKinley, Sheila SO-2 Siena Heights 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  227 Sidor , Annie JR-3 Oregon State 12' 5.5" 3.80m Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  227 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Kutztown 12' 5.5" 3.80m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  227 McWilliams, Hannah JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 12' 5.5" 3.80m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  227 Wooten, Brittany SR-4 Texas A&M 12' 5.5" 3.80m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  227 Simmons, Allyson SO-2 Ohio State 12' 5.5" 3.80m Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University 04/22/16
  227 Rosano, Ayane SO-2 Rice 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational 04/08/16
  227 Horvath, Felicia SR-4 USC 12' 5.5" 3.80m Power Conference Cardinal & Gold 03/25/16
  227 Morris, Ali SO-2 Weber State 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite 04/01/16
  227 Field, Gillette FR-1 Oregon State 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 Willamette Invitational 03/26/16
  227 Randolph, Celsey JR-3 Angelo State 12' 5.5" 3.80m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  227 Isakson, Elisa SR-4 Weber State 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite 04/01/16
  227 Rodkey, Sydney SR-4 Miss State 12' 5.5" 3.80m South Alabama Invitational 04/14/16
  227 Proffitt, Sage JR-3 Western Carolina 12' 5.5" 3.80m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
  227 Tepper, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m IWU Polar Bear Invitational 03/24/16
  250 Linder, Hannah JR-3 Sioux Falls 12' 5.25" 3.79m USD Twilight 04/19/16