2016 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA CC ASA College Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Alaska Fairbanks Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l American River Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Aquinas Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas Tech Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Bob Jones Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCBC Essex CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Canyons Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clark College Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emory & Henry Emporia St. Endicott Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evansville Everett CC Evergreen St. FIU Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Faith Baptist Bible Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Ferris State Findlay Finger Lakes CC Fisk Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Framingham St. Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Gannon Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Gillette Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green Mountain Green River CC Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Hartnell Hartwick Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix Herkimer County CC High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown Jarvis Christian John Brown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Johnson St. Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston Lansing CC Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne LeTourneau Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Longwood Loras Louisburg College Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medaille Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Mercyhurst Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. Hood CC Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Hope Christian New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans New Paltz St. Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Odessa Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Abington PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Palomar Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Piedmont Pikeville Pima CC Pitt.-Greensburg Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Post Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RC - Gloucester CC RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SUNY Poly SUNY-ESF SW Minnesota St. SW Oregon CC Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Sage Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salem Salem Int'l Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Siskiyous Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield Springfield Tech St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Edward's St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stillman Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Sullivan County CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Talladega College Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Lutheran Triton College Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Sciences U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Union CC Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valley Forge Military Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western NE Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 King, Devin SO-2 SE Louisiana 18' 8.25" 5.70m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  2 Wyatt, Audie SO-2 Texas A&M 18' 6.5" 5.65m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  2 Wolfle, Chase SR-4 Texas A&M 18' 6.5" 5.65m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  2 Blankenship, Jake SR-4 Tennessee 18' 6.5" 5.65m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  5 Laidig, Torben SO-2 Virginia Tech 18' 4.5" 5.60m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  6 Bell, Dylan SR-4 Air Force 18' 2.5" 5.55m Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
  7 Bragg, Adam SR-4 Princeton 18' 1.75" 5.53m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Winder, Luke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18' 1" 5.51m CCIW Outdoor Conference Championships 05/06/16
  8 Collins, Sean FR-1 South Alabama 18' 1" 5.51m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  10 Meyer, Nick JR-3 Kansas 18' 0.5" 5.50m 2016 Ward Haylett Invitational 05/07/16
  10 Albright, Jake JR-3 Kansas 18' 0.5" 5.50m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  10 Oates, Tray SO-2 Samford 18' 0.5" 5.50m 2016 Southern Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  13 Uhle, Chris SR-4 Virginia Tech 17' 11.25" 5.47m Hokie Twilight 05/05/16
  14 Ludwig, Matthew FR-1 Missouri 17' 11" 5.46m Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
  15 Hunter, Craig JR-3 Connecticut 17' 10.5" 5.45m NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  15 Thoirs, Jax SR-4 Washington 17' 10.5" 5.45m NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  15 Valles, Adrian SO-2 Cincinnati 17' 10.5" 5.45m 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) 05/07/16
  18 Volz, Deakin FR-1 Virginia Tech 17' 9" 5.41m Duke Invitational 04/22/16
  18 Walsh, Cole SO-2 Oregon 17' 9" 5.41m Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  20 Yamoah, Jordan SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 17' 8.5" 5.40m ASU David Noble Relays 04/09/16
  20 Pater, Kyle JR-3 Air Force 17' 8.5" 5.40m Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  22 Bray, Brandon FR-1 Texas Tech 17' 7.75" 5.38m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  22 Duvio, Dylan JR-3 Stanford 17' 7.75" 5.38m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  24 Meyer, Cameron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17' 7.25" 5.37m 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic 03/24/16
  25 O'Connell, Derek SR-4 William and Mary 17' 7" 5.36m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  25 Scott, Blake FR-1 Texas 17' 7" 5.36m Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
  25 McNeil, Parks SO-2 Texas 17' 7" 5.36m Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
  28 Larson, Garrett JR-3 Sam Houston St. 17' 6.5" 5.35m Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  28 Watson, Reese SR-4 Texas 17' 6.5" 5.35m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  28 Poth, Barrett FR-1 Texas 17' 6.5" 5.35m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  28 Maestretti, Nick SO-2 Kansas 17' 6.5" 5.35m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  32 Montgomery, Michael SR-4 Long Beach St. 17' 5.75" 5.33m Beach Pacific Coast 04/14/16
  32 Rouse, Conner SR-4 Long Beach St. 17' 5.75" 5.33m Beach Pacific Coast 04/14/16
  34 David, Jake SO-2 South Dakota 17' 5.5" 5.32m Howard Wood Dakota Relays 05/07/16
  35 Baudoin, Kyle FR-1 UL-Lafayette 17' 5" 5.31m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  35 Johnson, Brad JR-3 Virginia Tech 17' 5" 5.31m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  35 Orewiler, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 17' 5" 5.31m OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/29/16
  38 Oxley, Jesse SR-4 Kent State 17' 4.5" 5.30m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  38 Tonnesen, Pau SR-4 Arizona 17' 4.5" 5.30m NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  38 Uibo, Maicel SR-4 Georgia 17' 4.5" 5.30m NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  38 Rowland, Matthew JR-3 Akron 17' 4.5" 5.30m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  38 Depalma, Richard SR-4 Siena Heights 17' 4.5" 5.30m 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  43 Johansson, Carl SO-2 Texas A&M 17' 3.75" 5.28m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  43 Wallenfang, Jake JR-3 Wisconsin 17' 3.75" 5.28m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  43 Williams, Chris SR-4 Washington 17' 3.75" 5.28m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  43 Wooten, Jacob FR-1 Texas A&M 17' 3.75" 5.28m NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  47 Curley, Connor SR-4 Indiana State 17' 3" 5.26m Pacesetter Sports Invitational 04/23/16
  47 Ziemek, Zach SR-4 Wisconsin 17' 3" 5.26m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  47 Alhizam, Hussain FR-1 Kansas 17' 3" 5.26m Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  47 Lupton, Greg SR-4 Kansas 17' 3" 5.26m Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  51 Bares, Lee SO-2 Army West Point 17' 2.75" 5.25m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  51 Honka, Ondrej SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 2.75" 5.25m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  51 Kiles, August SO-2 Princeton 17' 2.75" 5.25m NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
  51 Miller, Austin SR-4 High Point 17' 2.75" 5.25m Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  55 Murphree , Daven JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17' 1.75" 5.23m SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  56 Cahoy, Steven JR-3 Nebraska 17' 1.5" 5.22m 2016 Nebraska Invitational 05/07/16
  56 Phillips, Cole JR-3 Central Missouri 17' 1.5" 5.22m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/16
  56 Chapman, Peter SR-4 South Dakota 17' 1.5" 5.22m USD Twilight 04/19/16
  56 Giliomee, Niel SO-2 South Alabama 17' 1.5" 5.22m South Alabama Invitational 04/14/16
  60 Driver, Craig SR-4 Nebraska 17' 1" 5.21m Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  60 Williams, Tanner JR-3 Oklahoma 17' 1" 5.21m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  60 Meaders, Nicholas FR-1 Texas 17' 1" 5.21m Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
  60 Dial, Tommy FR-1 Oral Roberts 17' 1" 5.21m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  60 Gary, Noah SO-2 Michigan State 17' 1" 5.21m 2016 Louisville Invitational 04/15/16
  60 Porter, Tyler SR-4 Tennessee 17' 1" 5.21m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  66 Bartnett, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17' 0.75" 5.20m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  66 Herrscher, Will FR-1 Alabama 17' 0.75" 5.20m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  66 Schuck, Nathan JR-3 Southern Illinois 17' 0.75" 5.20m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  66 Benavides, Paulo FR-1 Kansas 17' 0.75" 5.20m 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic 04/08/16
  66 Walsh, Jon SR-4 Southern Illinois 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  66 Miceli, Joe JR-3 Binghamton 17' 0.75" 5.20m Princeton Outdoor Invite 04/15/16
  66 Bell, Sam FR-1 Arkansas State 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  66 Ulbricht, Jacob JR-3 Incarnate Word 17' 0.75" 5.20m Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  66 Sodorff, Austin SR-4 Washington St. 17' 0.75" 5.20m Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  66 Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 17' 0.75" 5.20m Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  66 Arnold, Seth SR-4 Texas State 17' 0.75" 5.20m Ricardo Romo Invitational 03/24/16
  66 Sullivan, Matt SR-4 Idaho 17' 0.75" 5.20m Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  66 Hiett, Nathan JR-3 Arizona State 17' 0.75" 5.20m 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic 04/08/16
  66 Cooper, Xander JR-3 Long Beach St. 17' 0.75" 5.20m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  66 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17' 0.75" 5.20m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  66 Atkinson, Shane SO-2 Fresno State 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2016 Woody Wilson Classic (Collegiate) 04/16/16
  66 Homan, Nicholas SR-4 Central Methodist 17' 0.75" 5.20m Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  83 Greenman, Scott SR-4 Sioux Falls 17' 0.25" 5.19m NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet 05/13/16
  83 Smith, Chase FR-1 Washington 17' 0.25" 5.19m Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  83 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17' 0.25" 5.19m WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  83 Starkey, Garrett JR-3 Stanford 17' 0.25" 5.19m Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
  87 Gran, Jagger SR-4 Sioux Falls 17' 0" 5.18m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  87 Simmons, Beau SR-4 Nebraska 17' 0" 5.18m 2016 Husker Spring Invitational 04/09/16
  87 Estala, Justin JR-3 Oral Roberts 17' 0" 5.18m Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational 04/22/16
  87 Peters, Chris SR-4 Wichita State 17' 0" 5.18m Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational 04/22/16
  91 Hidalgo, Matt SR-4 Oregon 16' 11.5" 5.17m Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  92 Steck, James SO-2 Virginia Tech 16' 11" 5.16m Radford University Highlander Invitational 04/29/16
  92 Schipper, Jared SO-2 Hillsdale 16' 11" 5.16m Border Battle (MI vs. OH) @ Hillsdale College 04/16/16
  94 Waters, Carson SO-2 Liberty 16' 10.75" 5.15m Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  94 Moses, Tim JR-3 Messiah 16' 10.75" 5.15m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  94 Vegas, Austin SR-4 North Carolina 16' 10.75" 5.15m Battle of the Blues 04/01/16
  94 Gilfillan, Noah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16' 10.75" 5.15m 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational 04/08/16
  94 McGuire, Ryan SR-4 Missouri S&T 16' 10.75" 5.15m SBU Bearcat Invite 04/09/16
  94 Curry, Parker SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 16' 10.75" 5.15m 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) 05/07/16
  94 Dement, Jaden SO-2 Abilene Christian 16' 10.75" 5.15m TCU Invitational 03/17/16
  101 Gordon, Eric SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16' 10" 5.13m EIU Panther Twilight 05/06/16
  101 Cosculluela, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 16' 10" 5.13m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/16
  103 Cobb, Coty Ohio State 16' 9.25" 5.11m Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
  103 Laut, Austin FR-1 Yale 16' 9.25" 5.11m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  103 Maness, Jiles SR-4 Navy 16' 9.25" 5.11m San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/12/16
  103 Gyllensten, Simon SO-2 South Carolina 16' 9.25" 5.11m Spec Towns Invitational 2016 04/08/16
  103 Fenske, Jed JR-3 Nebraska 16' 9.25" 5.11m Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  103 Supple, Zack JR-3 Kansas State 16' 9.25" 5.11m Bruin Legends of T&F Invitational 04/02/16
  103 Scale, Reed JR-3 UCLA 16' 9.25" 5.11m Bruin Legends of T&F Invitational 04/02/16
  103 Anderson, Dylan SR-4 Indiana 16' 9.25" 5.11m 2016 Louisville Invitational 04/15/16
  103 Thomas, Phillip JR-3 Appalachian State 16' 9.25" 5.11m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  103 Squibbs, Brett JR-3 East Tenn. St. 16' 9.25" 5.11m 2016 Southern Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  113 Hop, Art SR-4 McPherson 16' 8.75" 5.10m NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  113 Akins, David SO-2 South Florida 16' 8.75" 5.10m USF Invitational 03/11/16
  113 Duckworth, Tim SO-2 Kentucky 16' 8.75" 5.10m Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  113 Wacker, Steven JR-3 Idaho State 16' 8.75" 5.10m Utah Spring Classic 04/08/16
  113 Robinson, Colt SR-4 Cincinnati 16' 8.75" 5.10m Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational 03/25/16
  113 Williams, Harrison SO-2 Stanford 16' 8.75" 5.10m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  113 Mantor, Rodger SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16' 8.75" 5.10m 2016 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers 02/20/16
  113 Salisbury, Jaime SR-4 Michigan State 16' 8.75" 5.10m Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  113 Horton, Derek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16' 8.75" 5.10m SRU Open 04/21/16
  113 Sullivan, Brendan SR-4 Yale 16' 8.75" 5.10m Harvard vs. Yale 04/16/16
  113 Culp, Brad JR-3 Arkansas 16' 8.75" 5.10m Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
  124 Shirley, Jameson SO-2 BYU 16' 8.25" 5.09m 2016 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/16
  124 Jarvis, Jake JR-3 BYU 16' 8.25" 5.09m 2016 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/16
  124 Wagner, Sam SO-2 Central Michigan 16' 8.25" 5.09m Oakland University Invite 04/16/16
  124 Howard, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 16' 8.25" 5.09m Wake Forest Open 03/18/16
  128 Pasque, Colin JR-3 Southern Nazarene 16' 8" 5.08m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  128 Zorsky, Noah JR-3 Western State 16' 8" 5.08m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  128 Robichaux, Cameron JR-3 LSU 16' 8" 5.08m LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/09/16
  131 Allison, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 16' 7.5" 5.07m ACC Championships 05/13/16
  131 Eckles, Matthew FR-1 Arizona State 16' 7.5" 5.07m Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  131 Black, Blaise FR-1 Washington 16' 7.5" 5.07m Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  131 Summers, Ashton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 16' 7.5" 5.07m 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic 03/24/16
  131 Linta, Jeffrey JR-3 Virginia Tech 16' 7.5" 5.07m ACC Championships 05/13/16
  136 Evers, Dan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16' 7.25" 5.06m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 05/18/16
  136 Jorgensen, Erik SR-4 South Dakota 16' 7.25" 5.06m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  136 Farmakidis, Nikolaos SR-4 Boston U. 16' 7.25" 5.06m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  136 Kuipers, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16' 7.25" 5.06m CCIW Outdoor Conference Championships 05/06/16
  136 Cole, Brendan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 7.25" 5.06m CCIW Outdoor Conference Championships 05/06/16
  136 Burns, Chadd FR-1 LSU 16' 7.25" 5.06m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  136 Angle, Barclay JR-3 Mississippi 16' 7.25" 5.06m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  143 Bell, Curtis SO-2 Aquinas 16' 6.75" 5.05m NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  143 Kleven, Everett JR-3 Whitworth 16' 6.75" 5.05m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  143 Weaver, Chad JR-3 Southern Illinois 16' 6.75" 5.05m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  143 Daniel, Nathan SR-4 Georgia Tech 16' 6.75" 5.05m Tiger Track Classic 04/08/16
  143 Thenard, Paul JR-3 Long Beach St. 16' 6.75" 5.05m ANTEATER 4-WAY 03/12/16
  143 Kirillov, Nikita SR-4 Georgia Tech 16' 6.75" 5.05m Alabama Relays 03/17/16
  143 Favor, Everette JR-3 Oklahoma 16' 6.75" 5.05m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  143 Hierholzer, Forrest SR-4 UC Davis 16' 6.75" 5.05m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  143 Bugner, Hayden FR-1 Wichita State 16' 6.75" 5.05m Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
  143 Harold, Glen SO-2 Minnesota 16' 6.75" 5.05m Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/18/16
  143 Pancotti, Louis JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 16' 6.75" 5.05m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  143 Perry, Winston SR-4 South Florida 16' 6.75" 5.05m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/16
  143 Brunoforte, Michael JR-3 Navy 16' 6.75" 5.05m Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  143 Golubovic, Dan JR-3 UC San Diego 16' 6.75" 5.05m 38th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/16
  143 Toney, Marc JR-3 UC Davis 16' 6.75" 5.05m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  143 Emery, Daniel JR-3 Stanford 16' 6.75" 5.05m Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  143 Bilenko, Vitaliy JR-3 Rice 16' 6.75" 5.05m 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational 04/08/16
  143 Klein, Andrew SO-2 Doane 16' 6.75" 5.05m 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16
  143 Wolken, Kale SR-4 Doane 16' 6.75" 5.05m 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16
  162 Zebedee, Jacob SR-4 Sioux Falls 16' 6" 5.03m Howard Wood Dakota Relays 05/07/16
  162 Loontjer, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska 16' 6" 5.03m 2016 Husker Spring Invitational 04/09/16
  162 Bell, David FR-1 South Florida 16' 6" 5.03m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/16
  165 Perkins, Preston SR-4 Idaho State 16' 5.5" 5.02m Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 05/04/16
  165 Ward, Joe SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16' 5.5" 5.02m Knox College Outdoor Open 04/09/16
  165 Ellis, Nolan FR-1 Colorado Mesa 16' 5.5" 5.02m CSM Sunday Last Chance 05/15/16
  165 Cornwell, Dylan SO-2 Tiffin 16' 5.5" 5.02m GVSU Second to Last Chance 05/13/16
  165 Rush, Dylan FR-1 SE Missouri 16' 5.5" 5.02m SIUe Gateway Invite 04/16/16
  170 Sampson, Vernon SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 5.25" 5.01m Rossi Relays 02/27/16
  170 Barlow, Andrew FR-1 Cornell 16' 5.25" 5.01m Bruin Legends of T&F Invitational 04/02/16
  170 Jensen, Chase JR-3 Sioux Falls 16' 5.25" 5.01m Vance Butler Invitational 04/03/16
  173 Bollinger, Conrad SR-4 Principia 16' 4.75" 5.00m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  173 Lucchesi, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 4.75" 5.00m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  173 Cyphers, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 16' 4.75" 5.00m Florida Relays 03/31/16
  173 Fox, Eric SO-2 Louisville 16' 4.75" 5.00m Florida Relays 03/31/16
  173 Fraker, Tyler FR-1 Akron 16' 4.75" 5.00m Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  173 Konrad, J. T. SO-2 Western Washington 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet 04/30/16
  173 Boland, Xavier SO-2 Lindenwood 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  173 Hold, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Southern 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  173 Wagenveld, Michael SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16' 4.75" 5.00m SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/16/16
  173 Umfress, Zach SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 4.75" 5.00m All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Multis 05/13/16
  173 Roney, Andrew JR-3 Harvard 16' 4.75" 5.00m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  173 Eckenroth, Austin SR-4 Samford 16' 4.75" 5.00m Florida Relays 03/31/16
  173 Schiemann, Christian SO-2 UT-Arlington 16' 4.75" 5.00m UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational 03/26/16
  173 Villa, Nick SO-2 Binghamton 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2016 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  173 O'Brien, Robert FR-1 Columbia 16' 4.75" 5.00m Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  173 Roberson, Jay JR-3 Sam Houston St. 16' 4.75" 5.00m Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  173 Castillero, Victor Charleston (W.V.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/29/16
  173 Harkness, Jared SR-4 Lewis 16' 4.75" 5.00m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  173 Tatum, Andrew SR-4 Doane 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2016 Bronco Invite 04/02/16
  173 Fox, Deon JR-3 Cornerstone 16' 4.75" 5.00m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  193 Wilkes, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 16' 4" 4.98m Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  194 Patten, Luke PSU-Behrend 16' 3.5" 4.97m ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  194 Rosenbaum, Lucas SO-2 Missouri S&T 16' 3.5" 4.97m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  194 Thrasher, Chris JR-3 Samford 16' 3.5" 4.97m South Alabama Invitational 04/14/16
  194 Miller, Jack JR-3 Missouri S&T 16' 3.5" 4.97m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  194 Ullrich, Brian SR-4 Bellarmine 16' 3.5" 4.97m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  199 Ritchey, Ken SR-4 Liberty 16' 3.25" 4.96m Radford University Highlander Invitational 04/29/16
  199 Mammoser , Mitch SR-4 Illinois 16' 3.25" 4.96m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  199 Haughn, Kevin SO-2 Michigan 16' 3.25" 4.96m Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  199 Zalesky, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 16' 3.25" 4.96m LSU Invitational 04/30/16
  199 Holenbeck, Tyler JR-3 South Alabama 16' 3.25" 4.96m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  199 Riggs, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 3.25" 4.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  199 Carr, Michael FR-1 Arkansas State 16' 3.25" 4.96m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  199 Jernigan, Jefferey JR-3 Virginia 16' 3.25" 4.96m Radford University Highlander Invitational 04/29/16
  199 Stalnaker, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas State 16' 3.25" 4.96m Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  208 Kennedy, Trey SO-2 Vincennes 16' 2.75" 4.95m 2016 NJCAA Outdoor National Championships 05/17/16
  208 Bertrand, Caleb JR-3 Tulane 16' 2.75" 4.95m The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  208 Chernoff, Cody JR-3 South Florida 16' 2.75" 4.95m The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  208 Fay, Matthew FR-1 Bucknell 16' 2.75" 4.95m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  208 Hoopes, Skylar SR-4 Chadron State 16' 2.75" 4.95m CSU-Pueblo Pack Classic 04/01/16
  208 Wigal, Cole FR-1 Akron 16' 2.75" 4.95m Akron - Cambell/Wright Open 05/06/16
  208 Ruiz, Jacob JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16' 2.75" 4.95m Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way 04/30/16
  208 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 16' 2.75" 4.95m Akron - Cambell/Wright Open 05/06/16
  208 Francome, Reagan FR-1 South Dakota St. 16' 2.75" 4.95m 2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
  208 Saluri, Karl SO-2 Georgia 16' 2.75" 4.95m Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon 04/06/16
  208 Thorne, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 16' 2.75" 4.95m Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  219 Mjelstad, Grant JR-3 North Dakota State 16' 2" 4.93m NDSU Tune Up 05/06/16
  219 Gorski, Cole SO-2 Ohio State 16' 2" 4.93m LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/09/16
  219 Guthrie, Tim JR-3 Wisconsin 16' 2" 4.93m Wisconsin Twilight 05/06/16
  219 DeHan, Matt SO-2 Saint Martin's 16' 2" 4.93m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  223 Gertschen, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 1.75" 4.92m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/19/16
  223 Mock, Deion SR-4 Lewis & Clark 16' 1.75" 4.92m 2016 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/18/16
  223 Hall, Connor JR-3 Duke 16' 1.75" 4.92m ACC Championships 05/13/16
  223 Howe, Keon FR-1 Charlotte 16' 1.75" 4.92m Conference USA Championship 05/12/16
  223 Schwanz, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16' 1.75" 4.92m Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 05/13/16
  223 Waterman, Benjamin FR-1 Akron 16' 1.75" 4.92m Akron NE Ohio Quad 04/15/16
  223 Owen, Matt FR-1 Oral Roberts 16' 1.75" 4.92m 8th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/16/16
  223 Groener, Dillon JR-3 Arizona State 16' 1.75" 4.92m Pac-12 vs Big 10 Invitational 03/25/16
  231 Bennett, Michael SR-4 U. of Chicago 16' 1.25" 4.91m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 05/18/16
  231 Deutemeyer, James JR-3 Villanova 16' 1.25" 4.91m BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  231 Ford, William SO-2 Marquette 16' 1.25" 4.91m BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  231 Hill, Jeffery Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  231 Hovater, Michael SO-2 Michigan 16' 1.25" 4.91m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  231 Owens, Aaron SO-2 Florida 16' 1.25" 4.91m SEC Championships 05/12/16
  231 Knight, Tyler JR-3 Wichita State 16' 1.25" 4.91m Wichita State Shocker Open 05/06/16
  231 Popusoi, Vladimir FR-1 UMass Lowell 16' 1.25" 4.91m 2016 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational 04/16/16
  231 Schaefer, Nathaniel SR-4 South Dakota St. 16' 1.25" 4.91m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  231 Fenner, Charles SR-4 Northern Iowa 16' 1.25" 4.91m Tom Botts Invitational 04/15/16
  241 Gautreau, Gavin SO-2 Samford 16' 0.75" 4.90m Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational 04/30/16
  241 Hood, Chase SO-2 Baylor 16' 0.75" 4.90m Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  241 Larson, Brock SR-4 North Dakota State 16' 0.75" 4.90m Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  241 Miller, Kai FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  241 Morrow, Jake SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  241 Stapleman, Bailey SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  241 Wert, Dustin SO-2 Long Beach St. 16' 0.75" 4.90m Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  241 Womack, Ryan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 16' 0.75" 4.90m NCCAA National Championships 2016 05/13/16
  241 Marshall, Scott SO-2 Grand Canyon 16' 0.75" 4.90m Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/02/16
  241 Hogan, Andrew JR-3 BYU 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2016 BYU Robison Invitational 04/21/16