2016 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA CC ASA College Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Alaska Fairbanks Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l American River Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Aquinas Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas Tech Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Bob Jones Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCBC Essex CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Canyons Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clark College Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emory & Henry Emporia St. Endicott Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evansville Everett CC Evergreen St. FIU Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Faith Baptist Bible Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Ferris State Findlay Finger Lakes CC Fisk Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Framingham St. Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Gannon Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Gillette Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green Mountain Green River CC Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Hartnell Hartwick Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix Herkimer County CC High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown Jarvis Christian John Brown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Johnson St. Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston Lansing CC Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne LeTourneau Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Longwood Loras Louisburg College Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medaille Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Mercyhurst Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. Hood CC Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Hope Christian New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans New Paltz St. Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Odessa Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Abington PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Palomar Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Piedmont Pikeville Pima CC Pitt.-Greensburg Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Post Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RC - Gloucester CC RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SUNY Poly SUNY-ESF SW Minnesota St. SW Oregon CC Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Sage Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salem Salem Int'l Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Siskiyous Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield Springfield Tech St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Edward's St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stillman Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Sullivan County CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Talladega College Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Lutheran Triton College Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Sciences U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Union CC Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valley Forge Military Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western NE Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Decathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Victor, Lindon JR-3 Texas A&M 8446 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  2 Uibo, Maicel SR-4 Georgia 8315 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  3 Ziemek, Zach SR-4 Wisconsin 8300 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  4 Williams, Devon JR-3 Georgia 8116 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  5 Saluri, Karl SO-2 Georgia 8108 Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon 04/06/16
  6 Tonnesen, Pau SR-4 Arizona 8103 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  7 Williams, Harrison SO-2 Stanford 8032 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  8 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7936 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  9 Bastien, Steven JR-3 Michigan 7917 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  10 Wolken, Kale SR-4 Doane 7830 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  11 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7800 Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon 04/06/16
  12 Wieland, Luca JR-3 Minnesota 7784 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  13 Duckworth, Tim SO-2 Kentucky 7709 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  14 Walton, Cody SO-2 Nebraska 7620 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  15 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7590 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  16 Short, Ibn JR-3 Kentucky 7588 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  17 Modin, Mitch JR-3 Oregon 7556 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  18 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 7520 Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  19 Whitaker, Ser SR-4 Missouri 7488 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  20 Sanderson, Taylor SR-4 Iowa State 7471 Jim Click Shootout 04/09/16
  21 Culp, Brad JR-3 Arkansas 7438 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
  22 Delgado, Joe SO-2 Oregon 7432 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships 06/08/16
  23 Walker, Jackson JR-3 BYU 7403 2016 BYU Robison Invitational 04/21/16
  24 Hanssler, Luis SR-4 Memphis 7369 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  25 Jacobus, Derek JR-3 Arkansas 7356 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  26 Chattoo, Shakiel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 7348 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  27 Ricou, Pierre-louis JR-3 Grand Canyon 7340 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  28 Dodig, Dino JR-3 Washington St. 7339 Pac-12 Combined Events Championships 05/07/16
  29 Balczak, Justin SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7337 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  30 Mortensen, Brandon SR-4 Wisconsin 7335 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  31 Christodoulou, Andreas FR-1 Miami 7334 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  32 McNutt, Tanner SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7315 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  33 Martin, Aaron JR-3 Chico State 7311 31st Annual Chico Multi Classic 02/25/16
  33 Dougherty, William SO-2 Iowa 7311 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  35 Veith, Hunter SO-2 Wichita State 7300 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/13/16
  36 Austell, Lane SR-4 Arkansas 7298 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
  37 Bornstein, Zack SO-2 UCLA 7289 Pac-12 Combined Events Championships 05/07/16
  38 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 7286 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  39 Adams, Tyler SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7259 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  40 Day, Herman SO-2 Long Beach St. 7249 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational 03/24/16
  41 Nytes, Trent SO-2 Wisconsin 7224 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  42 Nelson, Tyler SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 7220 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  43 Seitz, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 7219 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  43 Asselin, Alexandre JR-3 South Carolina 7219 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  45 Shearer, Parker SR-4 Auburn 7198 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  46 Gordon, Josh SO-2 Washington 7192 Pac-12 Combined Events Championships 05/07/16
  47 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 7190 Ricardo Romo Invitational 03/24/16
  48 Jamerson, Austin JR-3 Cornell 7161 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  49 Martin, Daniel SR-4 Texas A&M 7154 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  50 Bennett, Devin SR-4 Cal Poly 7153 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  51 Cogdill, Josh JR-3 Colorado St. 7149 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  52 Fenske, Guy JR-3 Nebraska 7143 Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  53 Golubovic, Dan JR-3 UC San Diego 7139 38th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/16
  54 Thompson, Reese FR-1 Texas 7136 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  55 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 7109 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  56 Moore, Gabe FR-1 South Plains 7097 2016 NJCAA Outdoor National Championships 05/17/16
  56 Lam, Daniel SO-2 New Mexico 7097 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  56 Dunn, Jason JR-3 Chico State 7097 Delta Mustang Multi 03/31/16
  59 Foss, Charlie SR-4 Wisconsin 7085 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  60 Thomas, Jayce SR-4 Missouri Southern 7082 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/13/16
  61 Deterding, Adam JR-3 Kansas State 7072 John McDonnell Invitational 04/22/16
  62 Lavorgna, Christian SR-4 Virginia 7064 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  63 Key, Hunter JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7061 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  63 Horn, Kristopher JR-3 UMass Amherst 7061 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
  65 Wagner, Cale FR-1 Nebraska 7057 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  66 Scranton, Teddy JR-3 Cal Poly 7038 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  67 Fox, Eric SO-2 Louisville 7032 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational 04/21/16
  68 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Kent State 7027 Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  69 Brendel, Tyler FR-1 California 7022 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/18/16
  70 Braga, John JR-3 Merrimack 7013 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  70 Krall, Alex SR-4 Wake Forest 7013 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  72 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 7008 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
  73 Collins, Cameron SO-2 Virginia 7004 Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
  74 Kravec, Nick SO-2 Colorado St. 7003 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  75 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Lehigh 7001 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  76 Larson, Brock SR-4 North Dakota State 6998 Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships 05/12/16
  77 Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 6997 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  78 Reid, Corey FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6992 All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Multis 05/13/16
  79 Smith, Sawyer JR-3 Wisconsin 6969 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  80 Fick, Garrison SR-4 Houston Baptist 6962 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  81 Oliver, Isaiah FR-1 Colorado 6952 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/14/16
  82 Jensen, Cole SO-2 Washington 6945 Pac-12 Combined Events Championships 05/07/16
  83 Sullivan, Kyle SR-4 Wyoming 6943 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  84 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6932 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  85 Swanberg, Brent SR-4 Notre Dame 6909 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  86 Schluter, Derrick SR-4 NW Missouri 6902 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  87 Holesinger, Bryce SO-2 Lewis 6888 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 03/31/16
  88 Adair, Ivy JR-3 Cal Poly 6882 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  89 Ghizzone, Andrew SO-2 Colorado 6876 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  89 Woods, Luke SR-4 Abilene Christian 6876 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  91 Pacheco, Chase SO-2 Indiana 6859 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  92 Wiechman, Lucas JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6858 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  93 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 6844 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational 04/08/16
  94 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6830 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  94 Elfgaard, Rasmus SO-2 North Park 6830 CCIW Outdoor Conference Championships 05/06/16
  96 Kemp, Blake SR-4 Oregon 6813 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  97 Samuels, Michael JR-3 Texas Tech 6812 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  98 Price, Hunter SO-2 Colorado St. 6810 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  99 Wilson, JaQuarius JR-3 Miss State 6809 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  100 Lawson, Winston JR-3 Vanguard 6801 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  101 Williams, Darion JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 6799 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  102 Garrison, Matthew SO-2 Purdue 6795 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  103 Gal, Piotr SR-4 Missouri S&T 6784 Oklahoma Baptist University Invitational 03/25/16
  104 Clancy, Kyle FR-1 UC Davis 6779 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  105 Schneider, Vincent FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6773 Hillsdale Last Chance Meet 05/11/16
  106 Maslen, Harry FR-1 Angelo State 6770 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/05/16
  107 Clafton, Beau SO-2 New Mexico 6769 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  108 Bartnett, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6767 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  108 Deal, Tim FR-1 Purdue 6767 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  110 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6754 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  110 Ose, Benjamin FR-1 Dartmouth 6754 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  112 Mudd, Andrew JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6752 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/04/16
  113 Miceli, Joe JR-3 Binghamton 6734 2016 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  114 Fofana, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 6733 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  115 Pettiet, Brock FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6729 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/05/16
  116 Meyer, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 6728 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  117 Owens, Joe JR-3 Angelo State 6727 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/05/16
  118 Harkness, Jared SR-4 Lewis 6724 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  119 Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 6718 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  120 Flood, Jack JR-3 Cortland St. 6685 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  120 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 6685 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  122 Vann, Taylor SR-4 Vassar 6680 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  123 Gretz, Seth SO-2 Oregon Tech 6661 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  124 Looser, Ryan SO-2 Kent State 6660 Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  125 Rickman, Jacob SO-2 Cal Poly 6653 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Multi-Events 03/17/16
  126 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6648 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  127 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6644 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  128 Powell, Hunter SO-2 Baylor 6636 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  129 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Wichita State 6629 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  130 Chapman, Ethan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6619 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  131 Berstler, Calvin SO-2 Air Force 6617 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  132 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 New Hampshire 6615 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  133 Enerson, Ryan FR-1 North Dakota State 6611 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  133 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6611 2016 GNAC Combined Event 05/02/16
  135 Taylor, Zach JR-3 Miss State 6600 South Alabama Invitational 04/14/16
  136 Foster, D'angelo SO-2 Mesa CC 6591 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships 04/25/16
  137 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 6589 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/18/16
  137 Pederson, Justin SO-2 Michigan State 6589 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  139 Reed, Willie SO-2 Miss State 6588 SEC Championships 05/12/16
  140 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6584 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  140 McCarty, Daniel JR-3 Central Missouri 6584 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  142 Grim, JC FR-1 Linfield 6580 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  143 Huber, Andrew FR-1 Indiana 6578 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  143 Jones, Rusty JR-3 Utah Valley 6578 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/11/16
  145 Muldoon, Mackenzie FR-1 Virginia Tech 6576 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  146 Oslin, Bryan SR-4 Princeton 6575 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  147 Poirier, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 6568 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  148 Muellers, Tobias SO-2 Williams 6567 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  149 Bloom, Alex SO-2 Cincinnati 6566 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  150 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 6555 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  151 Rice, Patrick SR-4 Rochester 6544 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  151 Dickerson, Matt SR-4 Wabash 6544 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships (Combined Even 04/30/16
  153 Jones, Devin JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6543 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/21/16
  154 Sisneros, Triston FR-1 Colorado Mines 6539 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  155 Hargett, Dalen FR-1 Montana State 6537 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  156 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 6530 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  157 Wallace, Austin JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6529 Oklahoma Baptist University Invitational 03/25/16
  158 Haese, Ryan JR-3 Incarnate Word 6516 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  159 Ford, Max SO-2 Western Illinois 6513 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/14/16
  160 Frazier, Isaac JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6504 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events 05/18/16
  161 Kjeldsen, Oliver FR-1 Mississippi College 6498 NCCAA National Championships 2016 05/13/16
  162 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6496 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships 05/01/16
  162 Castellanos, Justin SR-4 Doane 6496 2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial 04/22/16
  164 Canchola, Alex SO-2 George Fox 6495 NWC Multis Championships 04/11/16
  165 Rhoads, Wyatt FR-1 Iowa State 6494 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  166 Dotson, Joe FR-1 Southern Oregon 6484 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  167 Carswell, Christian SR-4 Western Carolina 6481 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic 04/15/16
  168 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 6469 2016 GNAC Combined Event 05/02/16
  169 Hood, Chase SO-2 Baylor 6463 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  170 Andjelic, Nikola FR-1 Rio Grande 6462 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  171 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 6462 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  172 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 6457 Conference USA Championship 05/12/16
  173 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 6454 Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
  174 Rivers, Grant SO-2 North Carolina St. 6444 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  174 Haley, Paul SR-4 North Carolina 6444 ACC Championships 05/13/16
  176 Davis, Zach JR-3 Liberty 6439 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  177 Morales, Christopher JR-3 Houston 6429 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  178 Christopherson, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 6424 Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
  178 Zook, Ben FR-1 Texas A&M 6424 Ricardo Romo Invitational 03/24/16
  180 Conley, Devin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6423 Mount Multis 04/14/16
  181 Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 6420 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
  181 Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 6420 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
  181 Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 6420 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/04/16
  184 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 6420 South Alabama Invitational 04/14/16
  185 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 6411 Charlotte Invitational 04/15/16
  186 Hill, Mark SR-4 Harvard 6409 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  187 Andrews, Jonathan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6398 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  188 Boockmeier, Brad SR-4 St. Norbert 6396 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events 05/18/16
  189 Cudequest, Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 6393 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  190 Seeton, Caleb JR-3 Wyoming 6390 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  191 O'Brien, Shawn SR-4 Houston Baptist 6388 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  192 Asselin, James SR-4 Westmont 6386 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  193 Calvert, Lachie FR-1 West Texas A&M 6384 West Texas A&M Classic and Multi 04/08/16
  194 Nielsen, Kevin SO-2 BYU 6376 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
  195 Mjelstad, Grant JR-3 North Dakota State 6374 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational 03/24/16
  196 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6367 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  197 Majid, Kamar FR-1 Akron 6364 Mid-American Conference Championship 05/12/16
  198 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 6363 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/16
  199 Anderson, Alex SR-4 Black Hills St. 6361 SD Mines Multi 04/07/16
  200 Bracken, Jason SO-2 Corban 6360 CCC Multi-Event Championships 04/21/16
  201 Kinney, Christian SR-4 Hampton 6358 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  201 Smith, Austin FR-1 Colorado Mines 6358 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/13/16
  203 Buck, Seth SR-4 Wichita State 6357 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/13/16
  204 Pencarinha, David SR-4 Harding 6355 Great American Conference Track & Field Championships 05/04/16
  205 Estill, Max SO-2 Kansas State 6350 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  205 Black, Sam FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6350 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/04/16
  207 Wilbur, Connor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6349 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/16
  208 French, Wyatt SO-2 Abilene Christian 6346 2016 ASU Spring Break Multi Meet 03/16/16
  209 Buckner, Jack SO-2 Carleton 6344 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  210 Ingham, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 6342 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
  211 Beaman, Jess FR-1 Montana 6341 Montana Open 04/29/16
  212 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6340 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  212 Rodeman, James FR-1 Idaho State 6340 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/17/16
  214 Troxler, Kyle JR-3 Wichita State 6335 2016 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13/16
  215 Riesselman, Issac SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6333 2016 NJCAA Outdoor National Championships 05/17/16
  216 Wadlington, Adam SR-4 Wabash 6324 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships (Combined Even 04/30/16
  217 Maniglia, Sam JR-3 Rowan 6313 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/07/16
  218 White, Julian SR-4 Graceland 6311 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  219 Godette, Travon SR-4 Westfield State 6300 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/16
  220 Nicholas, John JR-3 Wichita State 6294 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/13/16
  221 Gordon, Eric SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6291 Ohio Valley Conference Championship 05/13/16
  222 Elliott, Dylan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6290 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational 04/08/16
  223 Krueger, Jake SR-4 Doane 6286 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  224 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 6285 Charlotte Invitational 04/15/16
  225 Hoeller, Marc Stefan JR-3 Manhattan 6284 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/08/16
  226 Seabright, Nicholas JR-3 Coastal Carolina 6277 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/16
  226 Gandy, Drew JR-3 Central Methodist 6277 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  228 Berson, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 6274 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  229 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6262 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown 04/07/16
  230 Ilyas, Hassan SR-4 Central Missouri 6261 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
  231 Williams, Devin FR-1 Keiser University 6259 HBCU Outdoor National Classic and Last Chance Invitational 05/13/16
  232 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 6246 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  233 Durrant, Eric SR-4 Southern Utah 6240 2016 BYU Robison Invitational 04/21/16
  234 Swabek, Cody FR-1 Louisville 6231 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational 04/21/16
  235 Harley, Re'Quan SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 6228 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  236 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 6225 Penn Relays - Combined Events 04/26/16
  237 Spicer, Seth Alfred 6222 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  237 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6222 Hillsdale Last Chance Meet 05/11/16
  239 Knouse, Luke SO-2 Penn 6219 Penn Relays - Combined Events 04/26/16
  239 Montcastle, Spencer JR-3 Lake Superior State 6219 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/28/16
  241 Van Grinsven, Leif FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6216 CCIW Outdoor Conference Championships 05/06/16
  242 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 6207 Conference USA Championship 05/12/16
  243 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 6201 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/16
  244 Lockhart, Joshua FR-1 Connecticut 6192 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/16
  245 Van Den Boom, Olle SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 6187 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/14/16
  246 Broadhead, Jonathan FR-1 Long Beach St. 6186 2016 Big West Multi-Championship 05/06/16
  247 Page, Jared FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6182 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/13/16
  248 Cogburn, Landry SR-4 Colorado St. 6181 Mountain West Championships 05/11/16
  248 Skudneski, Travlor SO-2 Colorado St. 6181 Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  250 Newberg, Dante FR-1 Florida State 6177 ACC Championships 05/13/16