2016 NCAA Division II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   67.10m NCAA DII Prov   58.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 71.50m 234' 7" 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
2 Brazzel, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 69.68m 228' 7" OSPREY OPEN Apr 8, 2016
3 Nieves Velez, Caleb SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 69.49m 228' 0" Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
4 Henderson, Alex JR-3 Azusa Pacific 66.00m 216' 6" California Collegiate Invitational Apr 2, 2016
5 Swearingin, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 65.84m 216' 0" 8th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Nothstein, Derek JR-3 Shippensburg 65.61m 215' 3" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
7 Arad, Asael SR-4 Angelo State 65.41m 214' 7" Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
8 Hernandez, Daniel JR-3 Missouri Southern 65.18m 213' 10" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
9 Capitulo, Anthony SR-4 UC San Diego 63.87m 209' 6" All-UC Championship Mar 5, 2016
10 Shaw, Malcolm JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 63.59m 208' 7" 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
11 Wood, Alex JR-3 South Dakota Mines 62.73m 205' 10" CSM Friday Last Chance May 13, 2016
12 Larson, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 62.72m 205' 9" Oregon Twilight May 6, 2016
13 Haskin, John SR-4 Western Washington 62.44m 204' 10" 2016 GNAC Outdoor Championship May 13, 2016
14 Rogers, Jacob JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 62.35m 204' 7" Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
15 Valdes-Del Valle, Christian SR-4 P.R.-Bayamon 62.19m 204' 0" Justas Sistema UPR 2016 Mar 5, 2016
16 Morton, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 61.90m 203' 1" 8th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Stroing, Zak SR-4 Chico State 61.71m 202' 5" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
18 Seitz, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 61.69m 202' 5" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
19 Engelking, Jonno FR-1 Mount Olive 61.50m 201' 9" 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships Apr 29, 2016
20 Barry, Alex FR-1 Western Washington 61.46m 201' 8" 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 30, 2016
21 Sihvonen, Holt SO-2 Bentley 61.16m 200' 8" 2016 Silfen Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Leacraft, Brandon FR-1 Kutztown 61.13m 200' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
23 Vandegriff, Travis SR-4 UC San Diego 61.09m 200' 5" 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016
23 Vandegriff, Travis SR-4 UC San Diego 61.09m 200' 5" 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016
23 Chalkley, Brian SO-2 Saint Martin's 61.09m 200' 5" Puget Sound Invitational Mar 5, 2016
26 Golubovic, Dan JR-3 UC San Diego 61.08m 200' 5" 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016
27 Wells, Brenner JR-3 Fort Hays St. 60.77m 199' 4" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016
28 Blazevic, John JR-3 Pittsburg St. 60.53m 198' 7" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
29 Boozel, Sean SR-4 Western State 59.75m 196' 0" CSM Sunday Last Chance May 15, 2016
30 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir JR-3 Lock Haven 59.69m 195' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
31 Buckner, Casey SO-2 Michigan Tech 59.54m 195' 4" 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 4, 2016
32 Donati, Tyler SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 59.28m 194' 6" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
33 Beckemeyer, Jacob SO-2 NW Missouri 59.25m 194' 5" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
34 Holesinger, Bryce SO-2 Lewis 59.18m 194' 2" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
35 McIntosh, Cy JR-3 So. Conn. St. 59.06m 193' 9" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 16, 2016
36 Martin, Aaron JR-3 Chico State 59.04m 193' 8" CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
37 Robison, Jake FR-1 Pittsburg St. 59.02m 193' 8" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
38 Long, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 58.99m 193' 6" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
39 Stokes, Hunter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 58.75m 192' 9" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 16, 2016
40 Dunn, Jason JR-3 Chico State 58.70m 192' 7" CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
41 Stephens, Jeff JR-3 Colorado Mines 58.40m 191' 7" CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
42 Wattley, Jahdiyah FR-1 Limestone 57.96m 190' 2" Susan Rouse Invitational 2016 Apr 9, 2016
43 Lopez-Vazquez, Mike SR-4 P.R.-Bayamon 57.92m 190' 0" Justas LAI 2016 Apr 14, 2016
44 Hope, Tyler SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.85m 189' 9" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
44 Simpson, Peter SO-2 Missouri S&T 57.85m 189' 9" 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
46 Bohi, Chris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 57.79m 189' 7" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 26, 2016
47 Klein, Kyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 57.69m 189' 3" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
48 Leitch, Brandon SO-2 West Texas A&M 57.64m 189' 1" Texas Tech Open Mar 24, 2016
49 Maslen, Harry FR-1 Angelo State 57.21m 187' 8" Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2016
50 Murphy, David SR-4 Northern State 56.71m 186' 1" NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
51 Villarreal , Domingo SO-2 Central Washington 56.67m 185' 11" WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
52 Chattoo, Shakiel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.44m 185' 2" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2016
53 Overturf, Colby JR-3 Fort Hays St. 56.18m 184' 4" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016
54 Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 56.08m 184' 0" 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 4, 2016
55 Armstrong, Alex FR-1 Lindenwood 55.96m 183' 7" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
56 Hanson, Will SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 55.85m 183' 3" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
57 Hook, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 55.45m 181' 11" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
58 Conard, Eric SR-4 East Stroudsburg 55.42m 181' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
59 Durand, Cody SO-2 Missouri S&T 54.88m 180' 1" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
60 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 54.84m 179' 11" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
61 Morris, Jordon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 54.63m 179' 3" CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
62 Rohm, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 54.54m 178' 11" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
63 Joseph, Bretta JR-3 Assumption 54.44m 178' 7" 2016 FSU Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 2, 2016
64 Dion, Kellen SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 54.35m 178' 4" Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2016
65 Nobbs, Nathaniel SR-4 Hillsdale 54.27m 178' 1" Border Battle (MI vs. OH) @ Hillsdale College Apr 16, 2016
66 Olson, Devin SR-4 Northern State 54.21m 177' 10" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
67 Zeiders, Adam FR-1 Shippensburg 54.11m 177' 6" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
68 Docteur, Gueber FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.06m 177' 4" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
69 Phifer, Quinton SR-4 Wingate 54.03m 177' 3" High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
70 Moon, Mike JR-3 Grand Valley St. 53.95m 177' 0" Calvin College Tune-up Apr 29, 2016
71 Wallace, Austin JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 53.88m 176' 9" Oklahoma Baptist University Invitational Mar 25, 2016
72 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 53.70m 176' 2" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
73 Galloway, Jerrod SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.67m 176' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
74 Martin, Codi FR-1 Emporia St. 53.61m 175' 11" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016
75 Plisko, John FR-1 Assumption 53.57m 175' 9" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 30, 2016
76 Hartmann, Jannik JR-3 Angelo State 53.55m 175' 8" Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2016
77 Chapman, Ethan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 53.06m 174' 1" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
78 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 52.67m 172' 10" Carroll Open Apr 2, 2016
79 Leacraft, Bryan FR-1 Kutztown 52.59m 172' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
79 Zuccolotto, Craig FR-1 Seton Hill 52.59m 172' 6" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
81 Feil, Zach SR-4 Northern State 52.56m 172' 5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
82 Simonini, Joe SR-4 Bentley 52.54m 172' 4" 2016 Silfen Invitational Apr 16, 2016
83 Bowers, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 52.51m 172' 3" Border Battle (MI vs. OH) @ Hillsdale College Apr 16, 2016
84 David, Akeim FR-1 Nova Southeastern 52.32m 171' 8" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
85 Pearce, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 52.31m 171' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
86 Talbot, Nathan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 52.27m 171' 6" Puget Sound Invitational Mar 5, 2016
87 Wimberly, Kendell FR-1 Angelo State 52.26m 171' 5" Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2016
87 Blose, Kyle SO-2 Mansfield 52.26m 171' 5" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
89 Greeson, Austin JR-3 Wingate 52.20m 171' 3" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 15, 2016
90 Whatley, La*kai SO-2 St. Augustine's 52.14m 171' 1" CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016 Apr 22, 2016
91 Delekta, Ethan SR-4 West Liberty 52.07m 170' 10" Glenville Open Apr 8, 2016
92 Taylor, Kurtis SR-4 Lake Erie 51.92m 170' 4" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
93 Francisco, Hayden JR-3 Ferris State 51.82m 170' 0" Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
94 Meyer, Gunnar JR-3 Ferris State 51.81m 170' 0" 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
95 Muto, Zak SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.79m 169' 11" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
96 Mitchell, Jake SO-2 Chico State 51.74m 169' 9" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 8, 2016
97 Roelfsema, Elias FR-1 Central Missouri 51.70m 169' 7" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
98 Clearie, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.62m 169' 4" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
99 Syrotchen, Josh JR-3 Harding 51.50m 168' 11" Harding's Bison Invitational Apr 2, 2016
100 Gailfus, Ben SR-4 U-Mary 51.47m 168' 10" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   48.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Updike, Allison SR-4 Azusa Pacific 53.61m 175' 11" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
2 Lopez, Estefania SO-2 Fort Hays St. 52.94m 173' 8" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016
3 Drake, Bethany JR-3 Western Washington 52.29m 171' 7" 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 30, 2016
4 Wolf, Madison JR-3 Fort Hays St. 52.06m 170' 10" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016
5 Reichert, Katie SR-4 Western Washington 50.19m 164' 8" 2016 GNAC Outdoor Championship May 13, 2016
6 Taylor, Samantha SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.63m 162' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Wilson, Channing SR-4 Stanislaus State 49.43m 162' 2" CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
8 DeFloria, Morgan FR-1 Shippensburg 48.90m 160' 5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Perrin, Megan SO-2 Assumption 47.99m 157' 5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Montes, Alexis JR-3 West Liberty 47.64m 156' 3" Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Horton, Mariah FR-1 Western Washington 47.62m 156' 3" Doris Heritage Distance Festival Mar 26, 2016
12 Tate, Tiffany SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 47.23m 154' 11" CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
13 Carlsen, Kelsey SR-4 Mansfield 46.50m 152' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 46.30m 151' 11" Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
15 Myers, Amanda SO-2 Millersville 45.69m 149' 11" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Laupola, Anosi FR-1 Western Washington 45.50m 149' 3" L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
17 Avalos, Deanna SO-2 Saint Martin's 45.01m 147' 8" CWU GNAC Qualifier May 6, 2016
18 Hartman, Crystal SO-2 Shippensburg 44.75m 146' 10" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
19 Delamater, Meghan SR-4 Chico State 44.69m 146' 7" 2016 West Coast Last Chance May 13, 2016
20 Hunsaker, Amber FR-1 Minot State 44.52m 146' 1" 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
21 Herriman, Elizabeth JR-3 Wayne St. 44.47m 145' 11" GVSU Last Chance May 14, 2016
22 Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 44.45m 145' 10" Beach Pacific Coast Apr 14, 2016
23 Whistocken, Angelique JR-3 Central Washington 44.31m 145' 4" WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
24 Salata, Ally JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 43.93m 144' 1" Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2016
25 Aguirre, Alexis FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 43.54m 142' 10" Joe Gillespie Invitational Mar 3, 2016
26 Walker, Kathryn JR-3 Saint Martin's 43.53m 142' 10" L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
27 Head, Gabby JR-3 Fresno Pacific 43.47m 142' 7" 2016 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 4, 2016
28 Spiller, Jona FR-1 Saint Martin's 43.44m 142' 6" Puget Sound Invitational Mar 5, 2016
29 Whipkey, Alyssa FR-1 Georgian Court 43.34m 142' 2" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
30 Wiebe, Scout SO-2 Fort Hays St. 43.26m 141' 11" 2016 Grizzly Invite Apr 9, 2016
31 Sahara, Brown JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 43.07m 141' 4" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 26, 2016
31 Libuit, Haley SR-4 UC San Diego 43.07m 141' 4" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2016
33 Short, Amanda SO-2 Western Oregon 42.71m 140' 1" 2016 Willamette Opener Mar 5, 2016
34 Huffman, Rachael JR-3 Western Oregon 42.61m 139' 9" Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
35 Post, Kristin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 42.53m 139' 6" Yale Multi Team Apr 2, 2016
36 Traynham, Michelle SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 42.46m 139' 4" 2016 Mesa Classic Apr 8, 2016
37 Whitburn, Brooke JR-3 Chico State 42.39m 139' 1" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 8, 2016
38 Snover, Ellexi SR-4 UC San Diego 42.36m 139' 0" 38th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2016
39 Kravitz, Liz JR-3 Lock Haven 42.19m 138' 5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
40 Murray, Allyn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 41.96m 137' 8" ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 14, 2016
41 Schonecker, Johanna JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 41.94m 137' 7" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 15, 2016
41 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila SO-2 Western Oregon 41.94m 137' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016
43 Gagnon, Miranda JR-3 Franklin Pierce 41.85m 137' 4" Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 26, 2016
44 Costello, Elizabeth SO-2 Emporia St. 41.68m 136' 9" ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 14, 2016
45 Diaz Mendez, Amanda JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 41.63m 136' 7" Justas LAI 2016 Apr 14, 2016
46 Slagus, Jessica JR-3 Seton Hill 41.61m 136' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
47 Forza, AnnaMarie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 41.37m 135' 9" Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
48 Orton, Aimi JR-3 Pittsburg St. 41.16m 135' 0" 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
49 Jeronimus, Lizzy SR-4 Pittsburg St. 41.05m 134' 8" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
50 Dougherty, Karley SO-2 Walsh 40.99m 134' 6" 2016 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 4, 2016
51 Haugenberg, McKayla SO-2 Black Hills St. 40.91m 134' 3" 2016 RMAC Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
52 Jackson, Victoria SR-4 Central Missouri 40.84m 134' 0" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
53 Booth, Morgan JR-3 Montevallo 40.70m 133' 6" Falcon Classic Mar 25, 2016
54 Richards, Alexandra FR-1 Black Hills St. 40.50m 132' 10" 2016 RMAC Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
55 Watkins, Taylor SO-2 East Stroudsburg 40.41m 132' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
56 Toll, Shannon SO-2 Fort Hays St. 40.37m 132' 5" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
57 Marino, Rachel SO-2 Georgian Court 40.31m 132' 3" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
58 Fox, Ella JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 40.28m 132' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
59 Czulewicz, Rachel FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.23m 132' 0" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
60 Paterra, Andrea FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.16m 131' 9" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
61 Byer, Selina SR-4 Simon Fraser 39.93m 131' 0" 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 30, 2016
62 Konopelski, Danielle SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.92m 131' 0" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
63 Ellington, Farris SO-2 Georgian Court 39.90m 130' 11" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
64 Hopkins, Nicole SO-2 NW Missouri 39.86m 130' 9" ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 14, 2016
65 Buchan, Abby FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 39.82m 130' 8" ERAU - WV Wesleyan Dual Feb 27, 2016
66 Fletcher, Kennedy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 39.80m 130' 7" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
67 Schlecht, Michaela JR-3 Northern State 39.53m 129' 8" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
68 Allen, Avery SR-4 Black Hills St. 39.49m 129' 7" Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
69 Herriman, Gabrielle JR-3 Wayne St. 39.47m 129' 6" GVSU Second to Last Chance May 13, 2016
70 Bridgewater, Trevez JR-3 Northern State 39.34m 129' 1" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
71 Massengale, Courtney FR-1 San Francisco St. 39.29m 128' 11" CCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
72 Bartholomew, Rocki JR-3 Azusa Pacific 39.28m 128' 10" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2016
73 Lucich, Sarah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.18m 128' 6" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 15, 2016
74 Bolick, Heather SR-4 Shippensburg 39.17m 128' 6" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
74 Howard, Monica JR-3 Emporia St. 39.17m 128' 6" 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
76 Logan, Kelly SO-2 Shippensburg 38.96m 127' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
77 Sriruksa, Ariel JR-3 Humboldt State 38.90m 127' 7" 2016 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 4, 2016
78 Jones, Shelby FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 38.87m 127' 6" Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2016
79 Lievi, Michaela SO-2 Assumption 38.83m 127' 5" Bridgewater State University Invitational Mar 26, 2016
80 Goss, Madison FR-1 Humboldt State 38.82m 127' 4" 2016 Woody Wilson Classic (Collegiate) Apr 16, 2016
81 Gluvna, Abby FR-1 Clarion 38.72m 127' 0" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
82 Thompson, Emma JR-3 Angelo State 38.69m 126' 11" Joe Gillespie Invitational Mar 3, 2016
83 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana SO-2 Central Washington 38.60m 126' 8" 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 30, 2016
84 Dearman, Emilyn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 38.58m 126' 7" MSSU Last Chance Invite May 13, 2016
84 Newman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 38.58m 126' 7" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
86 Young, Erica JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 38.35m 125' 10" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
87 Laures, Shelley FR-1 NW Missouri 38.28m 125' 7" 2016 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
88 Hill-Perry, Nechole SR-4 Bloomsburg 38.24m 125' 5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
89 Monagi, Adrine JR-3 Angelo State 38.22m 125' 5" Trinity Open 2016 Feb 27, 2016
90 Uikilifi, Nicole SR-4 San Francisco St. 38.18m 125' 3" Johnny Mathis Invitational Feb 27, 2016
91 Wells, Ashley SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 38.16m 125' 2" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 15, 2016
92 Rosshagen, Rakel FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 38.15m 125' 2" Rossi Relays Feb 27, 2016
92 Grube, Laura JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 38.15m 125' 2" Texas Tech Open Mar 24, 2016
94 Klott, Jodi SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 38.13m 125' 1" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
95 Ostlund, Miranda JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 38.08m 124' 11" Great American Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2016
96 Renault, Elle FR-1 Truman 38.07m 124' 11" CMU Invite Apr 9, 2016
97 Fulford, Madison JR-3 Limestone 38.04m 124' 10" Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016
98 Marth, Hannah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 38.02m 124' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
98 Nobbs, Nicole FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 38.02m 124' 9" WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
100 Allen, Latoya JR-3 San Francisco St. 37.99m 124' 8" Johnny Mathis Invitational Feb 27, 2016