Atlantic Sun Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.70 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
2 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.87 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
3 Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.93 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
4 Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 10.95 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.4
5 Rhymer, Noel SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.05 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.4
6 Sepelveda, Ezequiel SO-2 USC Upstate 11.06 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
7 Davis, Zac SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.08 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
8 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.15 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.3
9 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.17 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
10 Marshall, Darius SO-2 USC Upstate 11.19 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
10 Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.19 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
12 Jones, James FR-1 USC Upstate 11.26 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.2
13 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.29 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
14 Walker-Pierson, Ray FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.42 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 2.3
15 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.43 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 2.3
16 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.74 Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016 2.1
17 Rosa, Brenton FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.76 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.4
18 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.77 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.3
19 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.81 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
19 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.81 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
21 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 11.92 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016 +0.0
22 Thomas, Frantzky SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.93 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.4
23 Singh, Vishaldeep FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.95 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 -1.3
24 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.98 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.4
25 Leung, Daniel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.15 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
26 Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 12.30 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 -1.3
27 Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.37 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR-1 Jacksonville 11.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.2
2 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 11.77 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.3
3 Johnson, Brenicke SR-4 USC Upstate 11.91 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.6
3 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 11.91 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.3
5 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 11.97 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
6 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.05 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
6 Tolliver, Semaj SR-4 USC Upstate 12.05 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
8 Slayton, Maileka JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.07 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
9 Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4 Jacksonville 12.17 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.2
10 Wood, Hannah JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.21 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.3
11 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.22 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
12 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 12.30 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.3
13 Bradley, Courtney SO-2 USC Upstate 12.31 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.3
14 Thomas, Dollitia SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.43 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.6
15 McMurray, Abbey JR-3 Lipscomb 12.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.3
16 Campbell, Morgan JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.78 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
17 Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.80 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
18 Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.85 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
19 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.90 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 0.3
20 Berryman, Trezha FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.93 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
21 Reed, Fallon JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.21 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
22 Rice, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.43 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.3
23 Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.45 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
24 Henshaw, Mary SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.91 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
25 Bogavac, Marija FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.07 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
26 McClimon, Sara SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.24 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
27 Enderle, Madelin SO-2 Lipscomb 14.29 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.52 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.9
2 Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 21.62 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.8
3 Rhymer, Noel SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.72 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.5
4 Robb, Desmond JR-3 North Florida 21.81 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016 1.1
5 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.00 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
6 Sampson, Tyriek FR-1 USC Upstate 22.09 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.8
7 Sepelveda, Ezequiel SO-2 USC Upstate 22.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.9
8 Sapp, Maurice SR-4 North Florida 22.31 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.6
9 Davis, Zac SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.35 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.9
10 Jones, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 22.38 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.1
11 Newman, Wayne SO-2 Lipscomb 22.46 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.8
12 Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 22.49 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
13 Canamare, Braden FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.61 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.4
14 Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.9
15 Jones, James FR-1 USC Upstate 22.73 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.3
16 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.76 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
17 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.95 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.8
18 Huntley, Taylor SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.02 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.8
19 Womack, Jonathon FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.04 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
20 Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.19 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
21 Marshall, Darius SO-2 USC Upstate 23.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -0.1
22 Walker-Pierson, Ray FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.40 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 1.6
23 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.72 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 +0.0
24 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.80 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
25 Devitt, Timothy FR-1 USC Upstate 23.84 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 1.4
26 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.09 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.8
26 Rosa, Brenton FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.09 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
28 Thomas, Frantzky SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.17 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.8
29 Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 24.90 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
30 Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 25.57 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR-1 Jacksonville 23.71 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 0.9
2 Slayton, Maileka JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.04 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.1
3 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 24.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.4
4 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 24.83 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
5 Jordon, Kayla FR-1 USC Upstate 24.86 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.1
5 Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4 Jacksonville 24.86 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.1
7 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.10 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.1
8 Tolliver, Semaj SR-4 USC Upstate 25.18 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.1
9 Bradley, Courtney SO-2 USC Upstate 25.20 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.1
10 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 25.34 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
10 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.34 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.1
12 Grimes, Hallie SO-2 North Florida 25.36 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016 0.6
13 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.38 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.3
14 Gray, Crystal JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.42 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.2
15 Briggs, Heaven SR-4 USC Upstate 25.43 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.2
16 Thomas, Dollitia SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.68 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.9
17 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.72 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016 2.3
18 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 25.91 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 2.0
19 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 26.06 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 18, 2016 1.1
20 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.19 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.2
21 Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.22 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.0
22 Bowald, Brittany FR-1 Jacksonville 26.31 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.7
22 Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.31 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.9
24 Leonard, Demaria SO-2 USC Upstate 26.34 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.2
25 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 26.38 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 -1.9
26 Hunt, Latoya FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.45 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.0
27 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 26.50 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.5
28 White, Sierra SR-4 USC Upstate 26.54 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 2.0
29 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.57 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
30 Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 26.60 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 18, 2016 0.9
31 Campbell, Morgan JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.65 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.2
32 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.89 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
33 Johnson, Brenicke SR-4 USC Upstate 27.01 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.4
34 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 27.08 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
35 Reed, Fallon JR-3 Kennesaw State 27.12 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.1
36 Bobrova, Andzelika SR-4 Kennesaw State 27.16 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.0
37 McMurray, Abbey JR-3 Lipscomb 27.33 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.9
38 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.58 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.1
39 Perine, Bridget JR-3 Lipscomb 27.85 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.5
40 Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.86 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.4
41 Nyby, Kathryn SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.44 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 4.1
42 Moss, Rosa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 28.61 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
43 Henshaw, Mary SO-2 New Jersey Institute 29.29 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 1.4
44 Timpko, Rhiannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 31.93 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 -0.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robb, Desmond JR-3 North Florida 47.86 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
2 Davis, Zac SR-4 Kennesaw State 48.01 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Canamare, Braden FR-1 Kennesaw State 48.27 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Womack, Jonathon FR-1 Kennesaw State 48.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Sapp, Maurice SR-4 North Florida 48.56 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Rhymer, Noel SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.76 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Jones, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 49.55 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 49.64 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
9 Sampson, Tyriek FR-1 USC Upstate 50.12 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016
10 Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 50.16 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
11 Tamburello, James SR-4 Lipscomb 50.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 50.38 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.43 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Newman, Wayne SO-2 Lipscomb 50.43 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Lenart, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 51.21 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
16 Pratt, Cameron JR-3 USC Upstate 51.27 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
17 Marsh, Danny SO-2 Lipscomb 51.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Drollette, Kyle SO-2 USC Upstate 51.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
19 Ray, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 51.90 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
20 Conover, Theodore JR-3 New Jersey Institute 51.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Bosket, Andrew SR-4 Lipscomb 52.05 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 52.12 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
23 Wilson, Myles FR-1 USC Upstate 52.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
24 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 52.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
25 Schumacher , Calin SR-4 USC Upstate 52.55 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
26 Banerjee, Dhruv FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.72 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 25, 2016
27 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 53.15 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
28 Mealing, Roman FR-1 USC Upstate 53.20 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
29 Loesch, Bryant SO-2 Lipscomb 53.47 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
30 Shankles, JJ JR-3 Lipscomb 54.02 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
31 Devitt, Timothy FR-1 USC Upstate 54.13 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
32 Vanderwell, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 54.88 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
33 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 55.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
34 Inselberg, Zachary FR-1 New Jersey Institute 56.44 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
35 Boyles, Joseph SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.55 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
36 Singh, Gursimran JR-3 New Jersey Institute 58.08 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grimes, Hallie SO-2 North Florida 55.51 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
2 Slayton, Maileka JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.54 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 55.88 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
4 Thomas, Dollitia SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.21 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
5 Hunt, Latoya FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.28 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Jordon, Kayla FR-1 USC Upstate 56.87 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016
7 Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 56.97 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
8 Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 57.01 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Bradley, Courtney SO-2 USC Upstate 57.23 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
10 Gray, Crystal JR-3 Kennesaw State 57.48 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
11 Briggs, Heaven SR-4 USC Upstate 57.68 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
11 Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4 Jacksonville 57.68 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
13 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.92 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
14 Younker , Alyssa SR-4 North Florida 59.53 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
15 Jackson, Essence JR-3 USC Upstate 59.67 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
16 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 59.84 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
17 Perine, Bridget JR-3 Lipscomb 1:01.27 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
18 Leonard, Demaria SO-2 USC Upstate 1:03.03 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016
19 Nyby, Kathryn SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:03.04 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 White, Sierra SR-4 USC Upstate 1:03.06 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 1:03.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
22 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 1:03.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
23 Jaskulski, Carly SO-2 North Florida 1:03.63 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
24 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:03.71 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 25, 2016
25 Moss, Rosa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:06.58 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
26 Abukwaik, Basma SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:23.47 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morken, Nick SO-2 North Florida 1:50.03 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
2 Sumapang, Taylor SR-4 North Florida 1:51.88 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
3 James, Rayford SO-2 North Florida 1:51.99 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
4 Speer, Ryan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:52.60 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Huntley, Taylor SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:53.05 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
6 Acuna, Cristian JR-3 North Florida 1:53.80 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
7 Stathis, Constantine SO-2 North Florida 1:53.97 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
8 Jones, Dorian FR-1 USC Upstate 1:54.02 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 McBride, Max SR-4 Lipscomb 1:54.12 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
10 Robin, Chris FR-1 North Florida 1:54.27 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
11 Bosket, Andrew SR-4 Lipscomb 1:54.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Remington, Sam SO-2 Lipscomb 1:54.95 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Stahl, Tyler SO-2 North Florida 1:55.20 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
14 Lenart, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 1:55.39 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Norton, Wesley FR-1 North Florida 1:55.98 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
16 Ayers, Andrew FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.73 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Ray, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.98 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
18 Pino, Sean FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.19 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
19 Chitwood, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.57 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:58.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Miles, Marcus FR-1 USC Upstate 1:58.46 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
22 Mealing, Roman FR-1 USC Upstate 1:58.65 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
23 Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:58.74 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Marsh, Danny SO-2 Lipscomb 1:59.43 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
25 Zabka, Mitch SO-2 Lipscomb 1:59.66 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
26 Schumacher , Calin SR-4 USC Upstate 2:00.22 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
27 Sapp, Maurice SR-4 North Florida 2:00.25 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016
28 Peterson, Derek JR-3 Lipscomb 2:01.08 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
29 Drollette, Kyle SO-2 USC Upstate 2:01.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
30 Bailey, Nathaniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:03.80 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
31 Loesch, Bryant SO-2 Lipscomb 2:04.06 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
32 Wilson, Myles FR-1 USC Upstate 2:04.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
33 Singh, Gursimran JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:07.01 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
34 Russell, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:09.81 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
35 Inselberg, Zachary FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.55 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
36 Newkirk, Justin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:11.89 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
37 Ray, Logan SO-2 USC Upstate 2:12.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
38 McSpiritt, Liam SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:16.21 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
39 Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:17.03 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
40 Bober, Jay FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:21.20 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 2:07.18 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
2 Woodford, Samantha FR-1 Lipscomb 2:10.52 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Philbert, Vanessa JR-3 North Florida 2:10.70 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
4 Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.15 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Jackson, Essence JR-3 USC Upstate 2:11.51 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 2:12.13 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 18, 2016
7 Johnson, Tayler JR-3 North Florida 2:12.58 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
8 Rodriguez , Morgan JR-3 North Florida 2:14.03 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Kemper, Kacey SO-2 Lipscomb 2:14.28 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
10 Torres, Ashleigh SR-4 USC Upstate 2:14.77 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 King, Kaitlin JR-3 North Florida 2:15.12 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
12 Irwin, Alexis SR-4 North Florida 2:15.20 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
13 Horsley, Harley FR-1 North Florida 2:15.60 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
14 Hunt, Latoya FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:15.81 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
15 Bobrova, Andzelika SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:17.13 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 2:19.27 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 18, 2016
17 Stallings, Emily SO-2 North Florida 2:19.54 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Licea, Rachel SO-2 North Florida 2:20.61 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
19 Kerns, Emily FR-1 North Florida 2:22.00 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Icayan, Kinzie SO-2 Lipscomb 2:22.03 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Holland, Brianne FR-1 Lipscomb 2:25.65 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Hoglin, Brianne SO-2 Lipscomb 2:25.71 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
23 Elliott, Rebecca SR-4 USC Upstate 2:26.06 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
24 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:26.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
25 Juieng, Paulette FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:27.95 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
26 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 2:28.42 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
27 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:28.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
28 Kilburn, Meredith SR-4 Lipscomb 2:29.12 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
29 Warren, Kelsey SO-2 USC Upstate 2:29.92 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
30 Cope, Amanda SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:34.52 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
31 Holbert, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 2:34.71 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
32 Moss, Rosa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:35.12 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
33 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:35.71 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
34 Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:42.14 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
35 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 2:43.20 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
36 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 2:44.65 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
37 Gandy, Storm-Alexis SO-2 USC Upstate 2:48.32 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
38 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:48.48 Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
39 Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:53.72 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
40 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:59.99 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
41 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 3:02.24 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morken, Nick SO-2 North Florida 3:42.56 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
2 Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 3:49.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 3:49.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Jones, Dorian FR-1 USC Upstate 3:52.30 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
5 Poteet, Logan FR-1 North Florida 3:53.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016
6 Wingerter, Jared SR-4 Lipscomb 3:54.12 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Norton, Wesley FR-1 North Florida 3:55.72 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
7 Timm, Fynn FR-1 North Florida 3:55.72 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
9 Damato, Michael JR-3 North Florida 3:56.46 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
10 Hort, Brad SO-2 North Florida 3:57.36 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
11 McBride, Max SR-4 Lipscomb 3:59.25 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Ayers, Andrew FR-1 Lipscomb 3:59.45 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Chitwood, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 4:01.34 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
14 Speer, Ryan FR-1 Lipscomb 4:02.94 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
15 Lenart, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 4:03.49 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
16 Colombini, Simone FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:03.79 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Gardner, Daniel SR-4 Lipscomb 4:04.38 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
18 Zabka, Mitch SO-2 Lipscomb 4:04.73(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
19 Leber, Brent FR-1 Lipscomb 4:04.93(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
20 Ocampo, Psalm FR-1 Lipscomb 4:05.13(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
21 Pino, Sean FR-1 Lipscomb 4:06.92 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
21 Eubanks, Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 4:06.92 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016
23 Morrow, Martin SO-2 USC Upstate 4:08.13 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
24 Miles, Marcus FR-1 USC Upstate 4:08.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
25 Langenberg, Bradley JR-3 North Florida 4:08.98 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
26 Rupp, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 4:09.78(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
27 Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:11.27 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
28 Peterson, Derek JR-3 Lipscomb 4:12.58 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
29 Peters, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 4:13.00(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
30 Hand, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:15.90 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
31 Lewis, Ereck FR-1 USC Upstate 4:16.11 Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016
32 Remington, Sam SO-2 Lipscomb 4:18.25 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
33 Love, Alex JR-3 USC Upstate 4:18.61 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
34 Bosket, Andrew SR-4 Lipscomb 4:19.96 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
35 Hurd, Sean SR-4 Lipscomb 4:20.42(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
36 Smith, Arthur JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:20.98 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
37 Ray, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 4:21.17 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
38 Mealing, Roman FR-1 USC Upstate 4:21.69 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
39 Serna, Enrique FR-1 Lipscomb 4:21.86 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
40 Hernandez, Abraham FR-1 USC Upstate 4:22.83 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
41 Russell, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:23.08 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
42 Sagraves, Lucas SO-2 Lipscomb 4:25.59 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
43 Schumacher , Calin SR-4 USC Upstate 4:25.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
44 Ray, Logan SO-2 USC Upstate 4:26.31 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
45 Ramirez, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:29.81 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
46 Ratigan, Kevin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:31.87 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
47 Newkirk, Justin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:32.33 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
48 Bober, Jay FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:33.58 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
49 McSpiritt, Liam SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:39.86 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
50 Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:43.73 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
51 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:50.42 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
52 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:55.61 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
53 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:57.69 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
54 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 4:57.83 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
55 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:58.57 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
56 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:30.51 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 4:25.95 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Bianchini, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 4:27.93 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Kidane, Kidan JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:29.20 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
4 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 4:33.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Woodford, Samantha FR-1 Lipscomb 4:34.40 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
6 Talbert, Madelin SR-4 Lipscomb 4:37.26 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Rodriguez , Morgan JR-3 North Florida 4:38.39 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
8 Kingma, Brooke FR-1 Lipscomb 4:40.10 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Kemper, Kacey SO-2 Lipscomb 4:40.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
10 Irwin, Alexis SR-4 North Florida 4:40.52 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
11 Stallings, Emily SO-2 North Florida 4:41.44 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
12 Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 4:42.33 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
13 Licea, Rachel SO-2 North Florida 4:42.43 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
14 Franklin, Avery FR-1 Lipscomb 4:42.59 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Bucknam, Kate SR-4 Lipscomb 4:43.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
16 Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 4:43.51 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
17 Kerns, Emily FR-1 North Florida 4:43.66 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 4:45.64 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
19 Weitz, Kendra JR-3 Lipscomb 4:45.76 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
20 Feiten, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 4:51.66 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Carpenter, Audrey FR-1 North Florida 4:51.81 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
22 Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Jacksonville 4:52.68 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
23 Doucet, Bridgette FR-1 Lipscomb 4:53.74(1) 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
24 Hensley, Kelly SR-4 North Florida 4:55.41 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
25 Torres, Ashleigh SR-4 USC Upstate 4:57.44 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
26 Hoglin, Brianne SO-2 Lipscomb 4:57.46 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
27 Owens, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 4:58.81 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
28 Colley, Madison FR-1 Lipscomb 5:00.22 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
29 Jackson, Essence JR-3 USC Upstate 5:01.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
30 Juieng, Paulette FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:01.99 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
31 Oetting, Grace FR-1 Lipscomb 5:02.26 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
32 Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:07.26 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
33 Bliss, Molly SR-4 USC Upstate 5:08.58 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
34 Warren, Kelsey SO-2 USC Upstate 5:13.17 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
35 Holbert, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 5:15.02 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
36 Jostes, Leah SO-2 USC Upstate 5:15.37 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
37 Elliott, Rebecca SR-4 USC Upstate 5:18.80 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
38 McCoy, Haley FR-1 USC Upstate 5:28.24 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
39 Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:29.68 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
40 Lewis, Ruby FR-1 USC Upstate 5:29.98 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
41 Gandy, Storm-Alexis SO-2 USC Upstate 5:39.18 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
42 Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.00 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
43 Moss, Rosa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:58.41 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poyner, Jacob SO-2 Lipscomb 14:42.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
2 Wingerter, Jared SR-4 Lipscomb 14:46.54 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
3 Gardner, Daniel SR-4 Lipscomb 14:47.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
4 Kountourogiannis, Theodore JR-3 USC Upstate 14:47.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
5 Poteet, Logan FR-1 North Florida 14:47.48 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
6 Rupp, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 15:00.64 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
7 Leber, Brent FR-1 Lipscomb 15:01.73 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
8 Morrow, Martin SO-2 USC Upstate 15:04.33 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Damato, Michael JR-3 North Florida 15:08.51 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
10 Hort, Brad SO-2 North Florida 15:08.79 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
11 Morken, Nick SO-2 North Florida 15:09.77 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Velasquez, Manny SO-2 North Florida 15:10.30 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Eubanks, Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 15:12.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
14 Bryan, Justin SR-4 North Florida 15:13.50 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Ocampo, Psalm FR-1 Lipscomb 15:16.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Bryan, Jeremy SR-4 North Florida 15:17.06 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
17 Nichols, Travis SO-2 North Florida 15:24.37 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Love, Alex JR-3 USC Upstate 15:25.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
19 Hurd, Sean SR-4 Lipscomb 15:27.65 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
20 Lewis, Ereck FR-1 USC Upstate 15:37.70 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Stahl, Tyler SO-2 North Florida 15:39.60 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Serna, Enrique FR-1 Lipscomb 15:50.79 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Galbreath, Christopher FR-1 Lipscomb 15:56.47 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
24 Daedler, Jared JR-3 Lipscomb 16:00.10 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
25 Smith, Arthur JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:16.78 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 25, 2016
26 Russell, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:33.43 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
27 Hernandez, Abraham FR-1 USC Upstate 16:34.35 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
28 Hand, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 16:36.82 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
29 Kinyanjui, Derick FR-1 Kennesaw State 16:53.39 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Printz, Hunter JR-3 Lipscomb 16:55.42 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
31 Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 18:42.79 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Talbert, Madelin SR-4 Lipscomb 16:18.14 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
2 Kidane, Kidan JR-3 Kennesaw State 16:32.63 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
3 Bianchini, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 16:53.18 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Kingma, Brooke FR-1 Lipscomb 16:53.98 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 16:54.30 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
6 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 16:55.24 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
7 Meyer, Eden SO-2 North Florida 17:07.08 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 17:10.80 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
9 Franklin, Avery FR-1 Lipscomb 17:43.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 17:45.98 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
11 Oetting, Grace FR-1 Lipscomb 17:48.21 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Colley, Madison FR-1 Lipscomb 17:49.34 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
13 Doucet, Bridgette FR-1 Lipscomb 17:54.06 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Munyan, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 17:57.34 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
15 Meyer, Grace SO-2 North Florida 18:08.23 Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
16 Owens, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 18:12.86 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
17 Feiten, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 18:20.90 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Gonzalez, Lauren SR-4 North Florida 18:29.97 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
19 Zboyan, Courteney FR-1 North Florida 18:46.62 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016
20 Holland, Brianne FR-1 Lipscomb 18:51.59 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Jostes, Leah SO-2 USC Upstate 19:04.42 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Ibarra, Kelsey JR-3 Lipscomb 19:16.93 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
23 Icayan, Kinzie SO-2 Lipscomb 19:33.17 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
24 McCoy, Haley FR-1 USC Upstate 19:38.10 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
25 Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 19:56.82 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
26 Lewis, Ruby FR-1 USC Upstate 20:12.81 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
27 Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 21:18.71 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
28 Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22:06.01 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hort, Brad JR-3 North Florida 31:27.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Damato, Michael JR-3 North Florida 31:36.79 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Leber, Brent FR-1 Lipscomb 31:45.13 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Gardner, Daniel SR-4 Lipscomb 31:55.57 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Bryan, Justin SR-4 North Florida 32:24.11 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Nichols, Travis SO-2 North Florida 32:49.41 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Hurd, Sean SR-4 Lipscomb 32:51.24 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
8 Love, Alex JR-3 USC Upstate 33:08.85 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Galbreath, Christopher FR-1 Lipscomb 33:31.59 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
10 Hand, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 33:34.87 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
11 Bryan, Jeremy SR-4 North Florida 34:00.96 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016
12 Eubanks, Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 34:10.85 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Kinyanjui, Derick FR-1 Kennesaw State 34:22.57 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
14 Hernandez, Abraham FR-1 USC Upstate 35:14.09 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Lewis, Ereck FR-1 USC Upstate 35:22.75 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
16 Russell, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 35:43.37 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.34 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.1
2 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.49 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
3 Webley, Brittney JR-3 Jacksonville 13.79 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
4 Schmalz, Lyric FR-1 Jacksonville 13.83 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
5 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.00 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -2.5
6 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 14.01 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
7 Holton, Kennedy SO-2 USC Upstate 14.13 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
8 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 14.14 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 1.0
9 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 14.24 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
10 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 14.39 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
11 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 14.50 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
12 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.51 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016 0.2
13 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 14.53 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016 0.8
14 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.54 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.3
15 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 14.68 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.0
16 Sykes, Destinie JR-3 USC Upstate 14.73 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
17 Leonard, Demaria SO-2 USC Upstate 14.95 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.2
18 Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.07 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.4
19 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.40 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.1
20 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 15.53 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.0
21 Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.77 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.1
22 Roche, Partricia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 17.22 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
23 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 18.14 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.1
24 Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 18.27 Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
25 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 18.44 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 2.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Newman, Wayne SO-2 Lipscomb 13.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
2 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.09 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.2
3 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.2
4 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.31 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
5 Jones, James FR-1 USC Upstate 14.58 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.2
6 Saunders, Tanner FR-1 USC Upstate 14.94 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 0.5
7 Drollette, Kyle SO-2 USC Upstate 15.18 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
8 Banerjee, Dhruv FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15.22 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.2
9 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.25 Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.0
10 Jackson, Reginald FR-1 USC Upstate 15.27 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 3.2
11 Collins, Ronald JR-3 USC Upstate 15.36 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
12 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15.51 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.5
13 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16.05 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
14 Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16.91 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
15 Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16.98 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.4
16 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 17.04 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
17 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 17.52 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Alyssa SO-2 North Florida 1.76m 5' 9.25" NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
2 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.73m 5' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.73m 5' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Ellis, Alexandra JR-3 North Florida 1.67m 5' 5.75" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
4 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 1.67m 5' 5.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Rowan, Alicia SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 1.55m 5' 1" 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
10 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 1.50m 4' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1.50m 4' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.47m 4' 9.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 1.47m 4' 9.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
14 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 1.43m 4' 8.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Roche, Partricia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.24m 4' 1" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.87m 25' 10" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.5
2 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.60m 24' 11.25" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.9
3 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.44m 24' 5" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.6
4 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.22m 23' 8.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.6
5 Martin, Desman FR-1 USC Upstate 7.07m 23' 2.5" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 1.7
6 Singh, Vishaldeep FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.93m 22' 9" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.8
7 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.76m 22' 2.25" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 1.7
8 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.53m 21' 5.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.8
8 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.53m 21' 5.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.3
10 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.49m 21' 3.5" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 -1.3
11 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.33m 20' 9.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016 1.9
12 Hutchinson, Donnie SO-2 USC Upstate 6.26m 20' 6.5" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.7
13 Leung, Daniel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.24m 20' 5.75" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 -0.7
13 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin FR-1 USC Upstate 6.24m 20' 5.75" Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 +0.0
15 Marshall, Darius SO-2 USC Upstate 6.22m 20' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
16 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 6.16m 20' 2.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.2
17 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.12m 20' 1" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.3
18 Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.04m 19' 9.75" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 1.3
19 Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.01m 19' 8.75" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 +0.0
20 Thomas, Frantzky SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.92m 19' 5.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.4
21 Lewis, Jalyn SO-2 USC Upstate 5.28m 17' 4" 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016 3.5

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 6.35m 20' 10" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 3.2
2 Campbell, Morgan JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.00m 19' 8.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
3 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.92m 19' 5.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.5
4 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.87m 19' 3.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016 -2.1
5 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 5.64m 18' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.3
6 Reed, Fallon JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.61m 18' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
7 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 5.58m 18' 3.75" Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 1.0
8 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 5.55m 18' 2.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.8
9 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.52m 18' 1.5" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.6
10 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 5.47m 17' 11.5" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 1.8
11 Bowald, Brittany FR-1 Jacksonville 5.43m 17' 9.75" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 3.0
12 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.31m 17' 5.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.4
13 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.30m 17' 4.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.9
14 Berryman, Trezha FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.25m 17' 2.75" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016 0.4
15 Jones, Audriana JR-3 USC Upstate 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.0
16 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.06m 16' 7.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.7
17 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 5.02m 16' 5.75" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 2.3
18 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4.98m 16' 4.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.8
19 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 4.89m 16' 0.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.4
20 Roche, Partricia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.56m 14' 11.5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
21 Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.39m 14' 5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0
22 Timpko, Rhiannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3.54m 11' 7.5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 16.10m 52' 10" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 1.8
2 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.32m 50' 3.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016 1.2
3 Martin, Desman FR-1 USC Upstate 14.30m 46' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.7
4 Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.93m 45' 8.5" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 1.1
5 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.88m 45' 6.5" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016 +0.0
6 Hutchinson, Donnie SO-2 USC Upstate 13.87m 45' 6.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.3
7 Thomas, Frantzky SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.79m 45' 3" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.4
8 Singh, Vishaldeep FR-1 New Jersey Institute 13.36m 43' 10" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -0.1
9 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.35m 43' 9.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
10 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.33m 43' 9" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.5
11 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.22m 43' 4.5" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3
12 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin FR-1 USC Upstate 12.60m 41' 4.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.1
13 Marshall, Darius SO-2 USC Upstate 12.58m 41' 3.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 3.6
14 Lewis, Jalyn SO-2 USC Upstate 12.14m 39' 10" Terrier Relays 2016 Apr 2, 2016 2.0
15 Leung, Daniel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.19m 36' 8.5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 13.06m 42' 10.25" NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 3.1
2 Campbell, Morgan JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.60m 41' 4.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016 0.3
3 Bowald, Brittany FR-1 Jacksonville 12.07m 39' 7.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.4
4 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 12.01m 39' 5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.1
5 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 11.98m 39' 3.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.9
6 Berryman, Trezha FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.79m 38' 8.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.8
6 Sykes, Destinie JR-3 USC Upstate 11.79m 38' 8.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.1
8 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 11.67m 38' 3.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -0.3
9 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.45m 37' 6.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
10 Reed, Fallon JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.42m 37' 5.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.4
11 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 11.30m 37' 1" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 0.1
12 Jones, Audriana JR-3 USC Upstate 10.92m 35' 10" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 -0.9
13 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.74m 35' 3" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
14 Roche, Partricia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.84m 32' 3.5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tucker, Fabeon JR-3 Kennesaw State 15.43m 50' 7.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.57m 47' 9.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Gibson, Stephen FR-1 Lipscomb 14.30m 46' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.84m 45' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 McKune, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.21m 43' 4.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Quinn, Patrick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.52m 41' 1" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
7 Philson, Devlyn FR-1 USC Upstate 12.33m 40' 5.5" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
8 Mosley, Jaquille FR-1 USC Upstate 12.09m 39' 8" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Hinkle, Kade SO-2 Lipscomb 12.02m 39' 5.25" Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
10 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.00m 39' 4.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Gara, Sawyer FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.93m 39' 1.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Forrester, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.67m 38' 3.5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
13 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.63m 38' 2" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
14 Hatten, Bryson FR-1 USC Upstate 11.04m 36' 2.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Singer, David SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.90m 35' 9.25" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
16 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 10.87m 35' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.66m 34' 11.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.47m 34' 4.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
19 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 10.02m 32' 10.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Das, Rajeet JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.71m 31' 10.25" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Kree SR-4 Jacksonville 14.80m 48' 6.75" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
2 Parker, Noelle FR-1 Jacksonville 14.54m 47' 8.5" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
3 Turner, Samantha JR-3 Jacksonville 14.40m 47' 3" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
4 Pinkard, Shermaine SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.91m 45' 7.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Terry, April SR-4 Lipscomb 13.68m 44' 10.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.15m 43' 1.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Pileckaite, Greta SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.12m 43' 0.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.55m 41' 2.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
9 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 12.12m 39' 9.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Spence, Danielle FR-1 Jacksonville 11.18m 36' 8.25" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
11 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 11.16m 36' 7.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Mincey, Kiana SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.98m 36' 0.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.82m 35' 6" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
14 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.58m 34' 8.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Turner, Shannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.43m 34' 2.75" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
16 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.30m 33' 9.5" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
17 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 10.05m 32' 11.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Chesonis, Kiersten FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.05m 32' 11.75" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
19 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.00m 32' 9.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
20 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 9.91m 32' 6.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
22 DeCristofaro, Cristina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.54m 24' 9" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
23 Abu-Hakmeh, Jenan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.99m 19' 8" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tucker, Fabeon JR-3 Kennesaw State 48.73m 159' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Gibson, Stephen FR-1 Lipscomb 48.66m 159' 8" Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
3 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 42.93m 140' 10" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
4 Hinkle, Kade SO-2 Lipscomb 41.66m 136' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Sedys, Martynas SR-4 Kennesaw State 40.93m 134' 3" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
6 Philson, Devlyn FR-1 USC Upstate 39.41m 129' 3" 2016 Phoenix Invitational Apr 23, 2016
7 Forrester, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 38.73m 127' 1" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
8 Haraka, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 37.89m 124' 4" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
9 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 37.48m 122' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Gara, Sawyer FR-1 New Jersey Institute 37.03m 121' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 35.41m 116' 2" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
12 Quinn, Patrick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 34.75m 114' 0" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
13 McKune, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 34.69m 113' 10" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.63m 113' 7" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
15 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 34.46m 113' 1" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
16 Hatten, Bryson FR-1 USC Upstate 30.11m 98' 9" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
17 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 29.07m 95' 4" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
18 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 26.26m 86' 2" 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
19 McNamara, Erick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.69m 81' 0" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Kree SR-4 Jacksonville 54.60m 179' 2" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
2 Turner, Samantha JR-3 Jacksonville 50.26m 164' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Pinkard, Shermaine SR-4 Kennesaw State 45.02m 147' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Mincey, Kiana SO-2 Kennesaw State 40.28m 132' 2" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
5 Pileckaite, Greta SO-2 Kennesaw State 38.39m 125' 11" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
6 Spence, Danielle FR-1 Jacksonville 37.01m 121' 5" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
7 Parker, Noelle FR-1 Jacksonville 35.87m 117' 8" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
8 Bogavac, Marija FR-1 Kennesaw State 33.41m 109' 7" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Chesonis, Kiersten FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32.39m 106' 3" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
10 Whitney, Kristina FR-1 Jacksonville 31.90m 104' 8" Seminole Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Stark, Kayleigh SO-2 New Jersey Institute 30.37m 99' 8" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
12 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 28.71m 94' 2" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
13 Marques, Vanessa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 25.25m 82' 10" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
14 Turner, Shannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.79m 81' 4" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
15 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 21.82m 71' 7" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 54.70m 179' 5" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
2 Singer, David SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.77m 166' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Primerano, Frankie FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.38m 162' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Scott, Nelson SR-4 Lipscomb 49.36m 161' 11" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
5 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 47.98m 157' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Forrester, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 46.80m 153' 6" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
7 McNamara, Erick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 46.15m 151' 5" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
8 Das, Rajeet JR-3 New Jersey Institute 46.05m 151' 1" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Gould, Calvin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 44.74m 146' 9" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
10 Tamburello, James SR-4 Lipscomb 44.07m 144' 7" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
11 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 43.86m 143' 11" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
12 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 42.11m 138' 2" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
13 Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 41.73m 136' 11" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
14 Haraka, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 40.15m 131' 9" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
15 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 39.97m 131' 2" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
16 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 38.19m 125' 3" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
17 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 35.02m 114' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Hinkle, Kade SO-2 Lipscomb 34.63m 113' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
19 Ratigan, Kevin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 30.51m 100' 1" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
20 Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 20.59m 67' 7" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bogavac, Marija FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.77m 179' 8" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
2 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 38.81m 127' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 David, Karen SO-2 New Jersey Institute 36.40m 119' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 36.25m 118' 11" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
5 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 36.23m 118' 10" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
6 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 35.13m 115' 3" Emory Invitational Mar 18, 2016
7 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 33.60m 110' 3" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Stark, Kayleigh SO-2 New Jersey Institute 33.44m 109' 8" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
9 Chesonis, Kiersten FR-1 New Jersey Institute 33.35m 109' 5" Philadelphia College Classic Mar 19, 2016
10 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 31.68m 103' 11" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
11 Newby, Abby JR-3 Lipscomb 31.20m 102' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 McClimon, Sara SR-4 Kennesaw State 31.08m 102' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 29.66m 97' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
14 Nolan, Giovanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 27.68m 90' 10" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016
15 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 27.60m 90' 7" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
16 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 26.74m 87' 9" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Backlund, Annika JR-3 Lipscomb 26.69m 87' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.75m 84' 6" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
19 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 25.25m 82' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Marques, Vanessa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.61m 74' 2" Brick City Track & Field Classic May 1, 2016