Big Sky Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:Big Sky
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   10.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 VanAssche, Jeremy SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.31 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 3.4
2 Kennedy, Isiah JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.33@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.3
3 Tchenawou, Kossi SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.43@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.6
4 Fisher, James JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.52@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.3
4 Brice-Moore, Jelani SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.52 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 1.1
6 Mustard, Alex SO-2 Montana 10.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
7 Lewis, Justin SO-2 Southern Utah 10.61@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.0
8 Schmidt, Spenser SO-2 Portland State 10.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
9 Horning, Mitchell SO-2 Montana State 10.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
10 Mead, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.71@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.6
10 Miller, Elias FR-1 Weber State 10.71 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.9
12 Niederer, Karsten SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.6
13 Mathews, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.74 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016 1.5
13 Harry, Xequille SO-2 Weber State 10.74 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.9
15 Osheku Junior, Tony SR-4 Weber State 10.76 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.9
15 Norris, DeShon SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.76 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016 3.2
17 Ilio, Chris FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.80 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 1.1
18 Marrero, Dionee SO-2 Montana 10.87 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016 1.5
19 Jackson, Aaron SR-4 Idaho State 10.89 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.9
20 Jackson, Chez SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.92 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.3
20 Mondane, Jalen SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.92 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016 1.8
20 Abdul-Hakim, Khalil JR-3 Idaho State 10.92 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 2.7
23 Davide, Bret SO-2 Idaho State 10.93 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 2.7
24 Matlock, Nahjee JR-3 Montana State 10.99@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016 1.2
25 Garcia, Jose SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.00 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.3
26 Ogbeide, Osaretin SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.03 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016 2.6
27 Sobrero, Dustin SO-2 Montana State 11.04@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
28 Upmeyer, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.06 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -0.9
28 Gable, Mitchell JR-3 Portland State 11.06 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016 1.4
30 Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 11.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.3
30 Gaines, Deante JR-3 Idaho State 11.08@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
32 Adams, Bryce SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.15@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016 0.8
32 Weidle, Christian SR-4 Weber State 11.15@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016 3.5
34 Tillman, Rosco SO-2 Idaho State 11.16@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016 3.5
35 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 11.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 0.6
36 Simanski, Trevor SO-2 Montana State 11.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.3
37 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 11.22@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 0.6
38 Alvarado, Reece JR-3 Southern Utah 11.23 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016 1.8
38 Krey, Jesse JR-3 Weber State 11.23@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016 0.9
40 Fort, Tyree JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.25 5th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 14, 2016 -1.2
40 Monaco, Andrew SR-4 Montana 11.25@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 -0.7
40 Toku, Kodzo FR-1 Portland State 11.25 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016 0.8
43 Leavitt, Logan SO-2 Weber State 11.26 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
44 Ayesu-Attah, Ben SR-4 Idaho 11.27 University of Idaho Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -2.7
45 Pfefferkorn, Hunter SO-2 Portland State 11.30 John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016 -2.0
46 Nnadi, Obinna SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.31 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
46 Mack, Ian FR-1 Southern Utah 11.31@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 +0.0
48 Hargett, Dalen FR-1 Montana State 11.41@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.3
49 McUne, Jonathan SR-4 Weber State 11.45 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
50 Caviezel, Kyle SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.46 Cougar Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.6
51 Rodeman, James FR-1 Idaho State 11.48 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 0.9
52 Tencate, Malcolm JR-3 Idaho State 11.49@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.1
53 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 11.50@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.3
54 Finsterbusch, Leo FR-1 Idaho State 11.54@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.6
54 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 11.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 0.6
56 Magee, Jonny FR-1 Idaho 11.55 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016 2.7
57 Durrant, Eric SR-4 Southern Utah 11.56@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.6
58 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.60 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 1.1
59 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 11.63@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.6
60 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 11.64@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.6
61 Peeples, Bryon JR-3 Idaho State 11.65@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016 1.9
62 Beaman, Jess FR-1 Montana 11.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.3
63 Auna, Ammon FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.78@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 -0.2
64 Jeppe, Reed SO-2 Idaho State 11.83 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 0.9
65 Bush, Charlie FR-1 Montana 11.86@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
66 Qualls, Kalin FR-1 Weber State 11.91@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -3.2
67 Pace, Keaton FR-1 Weber State 11.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.3
68 Middelstadt, Luke SO-2 Montana State 12.05@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 2.3
69 Gray, Tristen FR-1 Montana State 12.34@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 2.3
70 Searle, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 12.41@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 -0.5

100 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Settle, Genna JR-3 Portland State 11.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
2 Brown, Natasha SO-2 North Dakota 11.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
3 Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.63@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
4 Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.74@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
5 Pikes, Andrea JR-3 Idaho 11.89@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
6 Malone, Jasmine FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.90 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016 3.1
7 Tarbert, Rebecca SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
7 Jones, Amari FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.93 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.0
9 Pardner, Brianna JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
10 Vann, Alanna SO-2 Montana 12.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
10 Leavitt, Olivia FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
12 Van Halder, Alexandria SR-4 Weber State 12.07 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 5.3
13 Buchanan, Carlie FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.08 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.0
13 Edwards, Bria SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.08 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016 2.4
15 Allred, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 12.14@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016 2.4
15 Diggs, Whitney JR-3 Portland State 12.14 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.8
17 Russell, Mia FR-1 Southern Utah 12.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 0.9
17 Vinjamuri, Rachel FR-1 Portland State 12.21 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.8
19 Slemmons, Paige SR-4 North Dakota 12.26 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016 0.9
20 Box, Daryan SO-2 Montana State 12.27@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016 1.8
20 Samake, Kadiatou SO-2 Southern Utah 12.27@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 3.7
22 Simmons, China FR-1 Southern Utah 12.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
23 Lishchynsky, Samara FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.32 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016 1.8
24 Sperling, Amari FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.33 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.0
25 Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 12.40@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
26 Lombardo, Erika SR-4 Eastern Washington 12.41 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
26 Gaulden, Keyera FR-1 Montana 12.41@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 1.8
26 Harris, Haley SR-4 Southern Utah 12.41 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 1.5
29 Goetz, Victoria FR-1 Idaho 12.46 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.3
30 Ellis, Olivia FR-1 Montana 12.49@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 1.8
31 Weems, Joy JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.57 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016 1.2
32 Bettendorf, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.59@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 2.2
33 Pizzillo, Sofia FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.60 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.8
34 Roginske, Truanne FR-1 Montana State 12.67@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.1
35 Toliver, Dejuanae SR-4 Portland State 12.68 John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016 -1.2
35 Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 12.68@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
37 Brown, Alyssa SO-2 Southern Utah 12.72@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 4.2
38 Petruska, Josephine JR-3 Montana State 12.73@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 -1.9
39 Halpin, Celia FR-1 Southern Utah 12.75@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 4.2
39 Sulser, Morgan SO-2 Montana 12.75@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
41 Carter, Nicole SO-2 Idaho 12.79 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.5
42 Monson, Brooke JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.81 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
43 Raines, Samantha FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.93@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 0.3
44 Foley, Amanda SR-4 Montana 12.95@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 1.6
45 Nelson, Phallen FR-1 Weber State 13.07@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.8
46 Bowman, Candace FR-1 Weber State 13.09 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 1.5
47 Stromme, Courtney FR-1 Montana State 13.12@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016 2.4
48 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.19 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016 0.8
49 Webber, Anna SO-2 Montana 13.21@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 0.3
50 Robinson, Kristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.22 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016 2.3
51 Starker, Kayla SR-4 Southern Utah 13.33@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 4.2
52 White, Tierra SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.37 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
53 Murphy, Megan SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.62 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
54 Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.66 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.1
55 Butler, Dominique FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.70 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
56 Klicker, Jami SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.04 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   21.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fisher, James JR-3 Northern Arizona 20.82 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016 2.0
2 Kennedy, Isiah JR-3 Northern Arizona 20.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
3 Mustard, Alex SO-2 Montana 20.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.2
4 VanAssche, Jeremy SO-2 Eastern Washington 21.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.2
5 Tchenawou, Kossi SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.16@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
6 Reneau, Sterling SO-2 Montana 21.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
7 Osheku Junior, Tony SR-4 Weber State 21.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
8 Harley, Brandan FR-1 Southern Utah 21.48@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
9 Lewis, Justin SO-2 Southern Utah 21.53 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016 -2.0
10 Counts, Robert SO-2 Idaho State 21.56 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 1.3
11 Norris, DeShon SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.4
12 Ayesu-Attah, Ben SR-4 Idaho 21.60 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.5
13 Wesley, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 21.65@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
14 Upmeyer, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 21.67 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -0.4
15 Prince, Sheldon SR-4 Portland State 21.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.1
16 Mathews, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Washington 21.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 1.3
16 Mead, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 21.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
18 Harry, Xequille SO-2 Weber State 21.76 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.2
19 Brice-Moore, Jelani SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.78 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016 -2.3
19 Ogbeide, Osaretin SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.78@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.2
21 Medina, Jordan JR-3 Northern Colorado 21.80@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016 1.6
22 Davide, Bret SO-2 Idaho State 21.86@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
23 Wahinehookae, Inoa FR-1 Southern Utah 21.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.0
24 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 21.89 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.4
25 Atkinson, Daunte FR-1 Weber State 21.93@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.8
26 Mondane, Jalen SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.7
27 Ness, Jake FR-1 Weber State 22.03@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
28 Powell, Anthony SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.05@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016 1.1
29 Miller, Elias FR-1 Weber State 22.08@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 3.2
30 Adams, Bryce SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.14@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 1.3
31 Pfefferkorn, Hunter Portland State 22.15 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.4
32 Gillispie, Kaizer FR-1 Idaho 22.17 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -0.4
33 Niederer, Karsten SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.18 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 -2.2
34 Olson, Tyler JR-3 North Dakota 22.21 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 3.9
35 Hollingsworth, Blake FR-1 North Dakota 22.24 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.1
36 Jackson, Chez SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.28 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016 -0.4
37 Horning, Mitchell SO-2 Montana State 22.29@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
38 Middleton, Ian JR-3 Idaho 22.32 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.5
38 Lyles, Michael SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.32 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016 0.1
40 Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 22.42@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.8
40 Gable, Mitchell JR-3 Portland State 22.42 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016 -0.2
42 Ilio, Chris FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.45 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 -1.6
42 Matlock, Nahjee JR-3 Montana State 22.45@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016 1.4
44 Wood, Christian JR-3 Portland State 22.47 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016 -1.5
45 Monaco, Andrew SR-4 Montana 22.54@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 2.1
46 Marrero, Dionee SO-2 Montana 22.58 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016 -1.8
47 Huynh, Adam JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.60 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016 -0.5
48 Qualls, Kalin FR-1 Weber State 22.61@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
49 Casey, Jadin FR-1 Montana State 22.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.4
50 Sobrero, Dustin SO-2 Montana State 22.68@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 -3.6
51 Durfee, Bren FR-1 Weber State 22.77@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.8
52 Mack, Ian FR-1 Southern Utah 22.78 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.3
53 Hollister, James FR-1 North Dakota 22.80 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.1
54 Tillman, Rosco SO-2 Idaho State 22.81@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.9
55 Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 22.93 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.4
56 McUne, Jonathan SR-4 Weber State 22.99 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 0.4
57 Tencate, Malcolm JR-3 Idaho State 23.00@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.4
58 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.08@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.9
59 Weidle, Christian SR-4 Weber State 23.14@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
60 Krey, Jesse JR-3 Weber State 23.21@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.9
61 Peeples, Bryon JR-3 Idaho State 23.31@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.4
62 Vaughn, Connor SO-2 Northern Colorado 23.34@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.8
63 Auna, Ammon FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.42@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 4.4
64 Anthony, Nick SR-4 Eastern Washington 23.44@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 4.4
65 Bloom, Samuel FR-1 Montana State 23.53@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 2.5
66 Sexton, Bailey FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.70@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.9
67 Pullin, Aaron FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.89 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -1.5
68 Lankford, Michael SO-2 Southern Utah 25.17@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.4

200 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   24.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Crawford, Aaliyah FR-1 Weber State 23.48@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.7
2 Settle, Genna JR-3 Portland State 23.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.7
3 Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
4 Brown, Natasha SO-2 North Dakota 23.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.7
5 Diggs, Whitney JR-3 Portland State 24.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.7
6 Clarke, Stephanie SR-4 North Dakota 24.38 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.3
7 Malone, Jasmine FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.6
8 Fotinos, Nicole JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.47@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.2
9 McKinney, Tianna SO-2 North Dakota 24.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.4
10 Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.54@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 -0.8
11 Edwards, Bria SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.5
12 Tarbert, Rebecca SO-2 Eastern Washington 24.77 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 0.1
13 Jones, Amari FR-1 Sacramento St. 24.78 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.3
14 McLeod, Erika SO-2 Montana 24.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.7
14 Blumm, Stephanie SR-4 Sacramento St. 24.79 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016 2.5
16 Russell, Mia FR-1 Southern Utah 24.84@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.2
17 Pikes, Andrea JR-3 Idaho 24.85 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.6
18 Larabee, Maisie SR-4 Idaho State 24.93 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 4.2
19 Van Halder, Alexandria SR-4 Weber State 24.94 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 4.2
20 Lombardo, Erika SR-4 Eastern Washington 25.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 2.7
21 Hamm, Kendra JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.7
22 Maxey, Clarissa FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.15 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016 2.5
23 Evans, Samantha JR-3 Montana 25.16@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016 0.6
24 Harris, Haley SR-4 Southern Utah 25.17@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
25 Buchanan, Carlie FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.19 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 -1.8
25 Goetz, Victoria FR-1 Idaho 25.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 3.2
27 Allen, Alisha SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.20@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.7
28 Allred, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 25.22@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 -0.8
29 Rone, Ashley FR-1 North Dakota 25.23 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.1
30 Toliver, Dejuanae SR-4 Portland State 25.24 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016 0.3
31 Vinjamuri, Rachel FR-1 Portland State 25.28 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016 0.6
31 Pardner, Brianna JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.28@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 1.0
33 Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 25.29@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.7
34 Box, Daryan SO-2 Montana State 25.35 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 2.0
34 Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 25.35@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.5
36 Weems, Joy JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.0
37 Gellner, Haley SO-2 Montana 25.40@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 -0.6
38 Leavitt, Olivia FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.48 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.2
39 Petruska, Josephine JR-3 Montana State 25.53@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
40 Gaulden, Keyera FR-1 Montana 25.55@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 -0.6
40 Samake, Kadiatou SO-2 Southern Utah 25.55 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016 0.5
42 Elcock, Deandra JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.5
43 Lishchynsky, Samara FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.66@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
44 Woodbury, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 25.70@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.7
44 Schulz, Carly SO-2 Sacramento St. 25.70 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016 2.5
46 Sperling, Amari FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.78 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016 1.4
47 Anderson, Akayla JR-3 Portland State 25.81 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 0.7
48 Slemmons, Paige SR-4 North Dakota 25.83 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 3.4
49 Pizzillo, Sofia FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.84 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 0.1
50 Monson, Brooke JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.85 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
51 Harris, Claire FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.87@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.7
52 Solomon, Amber SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.88@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016 3.0
53 Robinson, Kristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.89 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016 0.9
54 Krieger, Elisabeth FR-1 Montana State 25.92@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
55 Carter, Tylnn SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.95 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016 -1.8
56 Nelson, Phallen FR-1 Weber State 25.98@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
57 Steckler, Jacque FR-1 Weber State 26.03@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
58 Palesch, Meghan SO-2 Idaho 26.28 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 0.3
59 Del Hoyo, Emilia FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.29@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.5
60 Vann, Alanna SO-2 Montana 26.32@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
61 Revell, Adria SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.36 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016 -0.9
62 Buschy, Taylor SO-2 Montana State 26.38@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 -1.0
63 Pettit, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Colorado 26.42@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016 1.2
64 Stroot, Nicole JR-3 Montana 26.62@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 -1.0
65 Gordon, Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 26.63 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.3
66 Day, Janessa JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.65 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016 -1.5
67 Roginske, Truanne FR-1 Montana State 26.66@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
68 Connors, Lakyn JR-3 Montana 26.71@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 2.8
69 Cumber, Karli SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.73@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 0.7
70 Cusworth, Angelica FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.75 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -1.6
71 Carter, Nicole SO-2 Idaho 26.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.1
72 Mortensen, Hope SO-2 Idaho State 26.78 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
73 Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 26.86 University of Idaho Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -1.5
74 Russell, Brindisy SO-2 Southern Utah 26.87 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 0.3
75 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 Northern Colorado 26.94@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.6
76 Brown, Erin FR-1 North Dakota 26.96 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.9
77 Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 27.07 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016 2.5
78 Fields, Kendra JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.16 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 0.7
79 Kimes, Jozie SR-4 Eastern Washington 27.25 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016 3.5
80 Foley, Amanda SR-4 Montana 27.26@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 0.5
81 Bowman, Candace FR-1 Weber State 27.28 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.3
82 Gunter, Makenzie SR-4 Idaho State 27.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.5
83 Halpin, Celia FR-1 Southern Utah 27.44 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016 1.3
84 Josie, Dummar FR-1 Idaho State 27.60@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -2.5
85 Starker, Kayla SR-4 Southern Utah 27.65@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.5
86 Larsen, Emeri FR-1 Weber State 27.84@ ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016 +0.0
87 Nelson, Abby FR-1 Weber State 27.96@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016 -1.4
88 Monson, Paige JR-3 Eastern Washington 28.00 5th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 14, 2016 -0.5
89 Sorensen, Kaitlin SR-4 Idaho State 28.23@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.0
90 Dummar, Josie FR-1 Idaho State 28.54@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.5
91 Klicker, Jami SO-2 Eastern Washington 28.57 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -1.2
92 Haeffner, Carlie SR-4 Montana State 30.46@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
93 Etter, Emily FR-1 Idaho State 31.01@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.4

400 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   49.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wesley, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 46.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben SR-4 Idaho 46.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
3 Reneau, Sterling SO-2 Montana 46.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
4 Medina, Jordan JR-3 Northern Colorado 47.59@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
5 Counts, Robert FR-1 Idaho State 47.90 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
6 Sterling, Chris Northern Colorado 47.91@ Air Force Twilight Open May 6, 2016
7 Pfefferkorn, Hunter SO-2 Portland State 48.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
8 Gillispie, Kaizer FR-1 Idaho 48.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Gable, Mitchell JR-3 Portland State 48.05 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
10 Norris, DeShon SR-4 Northern Arizona 48.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
11 Lewis, Justin SO-2 Southern Utah 48.09 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
12 Davide, Bret SO-2 Idaho State 48.34@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
13 Huynh, Adam JR-3 Sacramento St. 48.60 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
13 Durfee, Bren FR-1 Weber State 48.60@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
15 Wahinehookae, Inoa FR-1 Southern Utah 48.64 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
16 Casey, Jadin FR-1 Montana State 48.85@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
17 Upmeyer, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 48.87 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Prince, Sheldon SR-4 Portland State 48.90 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
19 Harley, Brandan FR-1 Southern Utah 48.91 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Olson, Tyler JR-3 North Dakota 48.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
20 Hollingsworth, Blake FR-1 North Dakota 48.95 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016
22 Lyles, Michael SO-2 Northern Arizona 49.22 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
23 Ogbeide, Osaretin SR-4 Sacramento St. 49.34 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
24 Atkinson, Daunte FR-1 Weber State 49.37@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
25 Jackson, Chez SO-2 Eastern Washington 49.41@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
26 Osheku Junior, Tony SR-4 Weber State 49.42@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
27 Powell, Anthony SR-4 Northern Colorado 49.50@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
28 Diamond, Jason SR-4 Weber State 49.57@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
29 Qualls, Kalin FR-1 Weber State 49.59 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
30 Ness, Jake FR-1 Weber State 49.75@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
31 Bloom, Samuel FR-1 Montana State 49.89@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
32 Middleton, Ian JR-3 Idaho 49.92 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
32 Anthony, Nick SR-4 Eastern Washington 49.92 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
34 Wood, Christian JR-3 Portland State 50.00 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
35 Brice-Moore, Jelani SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.10 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
36 Wheeler, Casey SR-4 Sacramento St. 50.21 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
37 Lesar, Joe SR-4 Montana 50.23 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
38 Monaco, Andrew SR-4 Montana 50.37 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
38 Hartford, Josh SO-2 Weber State 50.37@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
40 Russell, Spencer SR-4 Portland State 50.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016
41 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 50.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
42 Finsterbusch, Leo FR-1 Idaho State 50.49@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
43 Espino, George SO-2 Southern Utah 50.52 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
44 Vaughn, Connor SO-2 Northern Colorado 50.61@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
45 Hollister, James FR-1 North Dakota 50.62 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016
45 Montgomery, Devon FR-1 Southern Utah 50.62 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
47 Simanski, Trevor SO-2 Montana State 50.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
48 Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 50.85@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
49 Richardson , Ben JR-3 Portland State 50.90 John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016
50 Hargett, Dalen FR-1 Montana State 50.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
51 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 50.98 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
52 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 51.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
53 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 51.08@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
54 Maule, Blake SO-2 Sacramento St. 51.14 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
55 Mack, Ian FR-1 Southern Utah 51.31 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
56 Fisher, Jory SO-2 Montana State 51.38@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
57 Jackson, Aaron SR-4 Idaho State 51.44@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
58 Sexton, Bailey FR-1 Northern Colorado 51.45@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
59 Vasquez, Edwardo SR-4 Sacramento St. 51.58 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
60 Kitzerow, Oliver FR-1 Montana State 51.71@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
61 Curtis, Cody SR-4 Montana 51.72 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
62 Pease, Karsten FR-1 Montana 51.79 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
63 Purlee, Jake FR-1 Montana State 51.81@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
64 Rodeman, James FR-1 Idaho State 51.91 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
65 Krey, Jesse JR-3 Weber State 52.03@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
66 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 52.05 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
67 Peeples, Bryon JR-3 Idaho State 52.06@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
68 Auna, Ammon FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.08 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
69 Beaman, Jess FR-1 Montana 52.16@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
70 Jeppe, Reed SO-2 Idaho State 52.21 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
71 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 52.34@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
72 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 52.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
73 Rather, Ty FR-1 Montana 52.57@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
74 Heck, Nathan FR-1 Idaho State 52.88@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
74 Schreiber, Drew JR-3 Eastern Washington 52.88 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
76 Higa, Jacob SO-2 Northern Colorado 53.14@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
77 Pace, Keaton FR-1 Weber State 53.34@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
78 Durrant, Eric SR-4 Southern Utah 53.63@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
79 Bush, Charlie FR-1 Montana 53.96@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
80 Tencate, Malcolm JR-3 Idaho State 54.55@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
81 Middelstadt, Luke SO-2 Montana State 57.13@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
82 Gray, Tristen FR-1 Montana State 59.83@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   56.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKinney, Tianna SO-2 North Dakota 54.47@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
1 Fotinos, Nicole JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.47@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
3 Malone, Jasmine FR-1 Northern Arizona 55.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
4 Diggs, Whitney JR-3 Portland State 55.17 38th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2016
5 Crawford, Aaliyah FR-1 Weber State 55.18@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
6 Clarke, Stephanie SR-4 North Dakota 55.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Jaynes, Amanda SO-2 Montana State 55.53@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
8 Weems, Joy JR-3 Sacramento St. 55.76 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
9 Vinjamuri, Rachel FR-1 Portland State 56.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
10 Rone, Ashley FR-1 North Dakota 56.06 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Edwards, Bria SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.07 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
12 Larabee, Maisie SR-4 Idaho State 56.08 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
13 Miller, Roazena JR-3 Portland State 56.40 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
14 Krieger, Elisabeth FR-1 Montana State 56.47@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
15 Harris, Haley SR-4 Southern Utah 56.52 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
16 Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 56.81@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
17 Maxey, Clarissa FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.83 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
18 Toliver, Dejuanae SR-4 Portland State 57.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
19 Hintze, Michaella SO-2 Weber State 57.17 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
20 Blumm, Stephanie SR-4 Sacramento St. 57.63 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016
21 Carter, Tylnn SO-2 Northern Arizona 57.74 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
22 Buschy, Taylor SO-2 Montana State 58.06@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
23 Sargent, Cammy FR-1 Northern Colorado 58.08@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
24 Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 58.30 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
25 Day, Janessa JR-3 Eastern Washington 58.31 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
26 Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 58.69@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
27 Zibrat, Melanie JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.86 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
28 Palmer, Marquita JR-3 Idaho 58.97 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
29 Monson, Paige JR-3 Eastern Washington 59.06 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
30 Cheroske, Emily SO-2 Montana 59.08 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Palesch, Meghan SO-2 Idaho 59.08 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
32 Steckler, Jacque FR-1 Weber State 59.10@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
32 Schulz, Carly SO-2 Sacramento St. 59.10 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
34 Schmitz, Kaylee SR-4 Montana State 59.12@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
35 Russell, Mia FR-1 Southern Utah 59.19 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
36 Tollefson, Kris SR-4 Portland State 59.53 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
37 Browning, Carly JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.55@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
38 Cusworth, Angelica FR-1 Sacramento St. 59.64 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
39 Walton, Wednesday JR-3 Idaho 59.72 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
40 Gellner, Haley SO-2 Montana 59.81@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
41 Revell, Adria SO-2 Sacramento St. 59.92 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
41 Zurn, Cassidy FR-1 Sacramento St. 59.92 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
43 Kienholz, Megan JR-3 North Dakota 1:00.05 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
44 Lombardo, Erika SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:00.09 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
45 Phipps, Jenna FR-1 Idaho 1:00.33 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
46 Thompson, Alicia FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:00.36@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
47 Connors, Lakyn JR-3 Montana 1:00.37@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
48 Janssen, Meghan FR-1 North Dakota 1:00.60 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
49 Chandler, Marlee JR-3 Idaho State 1:01.10@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
50 Russell, Brindisy SO-2 Southern Utah 1:01.22@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
51 Nelson, Phallen FR-1 Weber State 1:01.33@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
52 Calabrese, Isabella FR-1 Montana State 1:01.38@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
53 Fields, Kendra JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:01.85 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
54 Jones, Amari FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:01.88 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016
55 Nelson, Abby FR-1 Weber State 1:01.93@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
56 Starker, Kayla SR-4 Southern Utah 1:02.12 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
57 Larson, Kendra FR-1 Montana State 1:02.21@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
58 Elinkowski, Lexi FR-1 Weber State 1:02.36@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
59 Dummar, Josie FR-1 Idaho State 1:02.84@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
60 Bowman, Candace FR-1 Weber State 1:02.97@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
61 Simmons, China FR-1 Southern Utah 1:03.23@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
62 Stickney, Jessica FR-1 Idaho State 1:03.30@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
63 Josie, Dummar FR-1 Idaho State 1:04.50@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
64 Lanza, Victoria JR-3 Idaho State 1:04.71@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
65 Rodriguez, Yolidan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:04.97@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   1:53.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Espino, George SO-2 Southern Utah 1:49.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
2 Hartford, Josh SO-2 Weber State 1:50.68@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
3 Garz, Daniel SO-2 Idaho State 1:51.72 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
4 Russell, Spencer Portland State 1:51.86 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Richardson , Ben JR-3 Portland State 1:51.90 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
6 Lomong, Peter FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:52.37 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
7 Stahl, Logan JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:52.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
8 Knevelbaard, Kasey FR-1 Southern Utah 1:52.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
9 Maloney, Joe JR-3 Weber State 1:52.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
10 Schweinsberg, Zach SR-4 Weber State 1:53.39@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
11 Pease, Karsten FR-1 Montana 1:53.76 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
12 Chin, Michael JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:53.78 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
13 Vasquez, Edwardo SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:54.15@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
14 Huston, Jacob SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:54.28 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
15 Keely, Evan FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:54.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
16 Degraaff, Kyle SO-2 Idaho State 1:54.50@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
17 Maule, Blake SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:54.69 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
18 Black, Christopher SO-2 Idaho 1:54.72 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
19 Hansen, Jaxon SO-2 Weber State 1:54.73@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
20 Curtis, Cody SR-4 Montana 1:54.85@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
21 Kvidera, Scott SO-2 North Dakota 1:54.88 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
22 Eastwood, Jonathan FR-1 Montana 1:54.90@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
23 Allen, Jesse FR-1 Idaho State 1:54.99@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
24 Kitzerow, Oliver FR-1 Montana State 1:55.05@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
25 Hoover, Caleb SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:55.32 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
26 Huynh, Adam JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:55.33 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
27 Brown, Kameryon FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:55.36 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
28 Bloom, Samuel FR-1 Montana State 1:55.44 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
29 Purlee, Jake FR-1 Montana State 1:55.60@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
30 Cramer, Levi FR-1 Montana 1:55.64@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
31 Schreiber, Drew JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:55.68 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
32 Lape, Keegan JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:55.75@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
33 Fenstermacher, Joseph FR-1 North Dakota 1:55.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016
34 Collins, Josh FR-1 Southern Utah 1:55.95 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
35 Ponce, Martin FR-1 Montana State 1:56.31@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
36 Dustybull, Emmette FR-1 Montana 1:56.41@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
37 Zachman, Steaven FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:56.67 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
38 Fisher, Jory SO-2 Montana State 1:56.71@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
39 Gonzales, Christian SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:57.44 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
40 Hasty, Gavin FR-1 Montana 1:57.45@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
41 Kughn, Zachary JR-3 Montana State 1:58.39@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
42 Avila, Ricardo FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:58.47 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
43 Bottoms, Stephen JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:58.64 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
44 Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 1:58.78 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
45 May, Dillon FR-1 Montana 1:58.86@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
46 Farrer, Bo FR-1 Weber State 1:59.43@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
47 Anthony, Nick SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:59.77 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
48 Meeker, Jacob JR-3 Idaho State 1:59.93 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
49 Szogi, Istvan SO-2 Southern Utah 1:59.94 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
50 Rather, Ty FR-1 Montana 2:00.11@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
51 Higa, Jacob SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:00.53@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
52 Kirkland, Ryan JR-3 North Dakota 2:01.18 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016
53 Page, Paul FR-1 Idaho 2:01.60 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
54 Lee, Robby JR-3 Southern Utah 2:01.67@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
55 Lamer, Justice FR-1 Montana State 2:01.90@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
56 Durfee, Bren FR-1 Weber State 2:02.27@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
57 Brewer, Jaden SO-2 Southern Utah 2:02.49 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
58 Diamond, Jason SR-4 Weber State 2:02.66@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
59 DiDonna, Cataldo JR-3 North Dakota 2:02.74 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
60 Kitzan, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:03.27 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
61 Ahmed, Ibrahim JR-3 Southern Utah 2:03.55 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
62 Mielke, Lucas FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:03.96@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
63 Wellington, Nathan SO-2 Montana 2:04.38@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
64 Campbell, Drew JR-3 North Dakota 2:05.57 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
65 Moore, Koy FR-1 Southern Utah 2:09.36 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
66 Wagner, Kingston JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:12.44@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
67 Faulkner, Ryan SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:20.20@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   2:12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schmitz, Kaylee SR-4 Montana State 2:08.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
2 Berlioux, Chloe SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:08.74 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
3 Garcia, Amanda SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:08.88 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
4 Schiel, Christie JR-3 Montana State 2:09.27@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
5 Palmer, Marquita JR-3 Idaho 2:09.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Mahoney, Katie SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:10.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Cheroske, Emily SO-2 Montana 2:10.75@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
8 Edwards, Hannah SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:11.06 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
9 Sargent, Cammy FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:11.37@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
10 Kittle, Ashley SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:11.94 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
11 Thompson, Alicia FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:12.43@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
12 Beng, Nyalual Portland State 2:12.83 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:12.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
14 Hintze, Michaella SO-2 Weber State 2:12.99@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
15 Nicholls, Katie SR-4 Idaho State 2:13.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
16 McLeod, Erika SO-2 Montana 2:13.57@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
17 Hewett, Taylor SR-4 Idaho State 2:13.98 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
18 Buschy, Taylor SO-2 Montana State 2:14.01@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
19 Quinones, Amy FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:14.30 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
20 Chandler, Marlee JR-3 Idaho State 2:14.46@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
21 Larson, Kendra FR-1 Montana State 2:14.76@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
22 Kienholz, Megan JR-3 North Dakota 2:14.91 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Tollefson, Kris Portland State 2:14.92 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
24 Gonzalez, Lizette SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:14.93 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
25 Browning, Carly JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:14.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
26 Zibrat, Melanie JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:15.37 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
27 Bethel, Carolyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:15.54 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
28 Franz, Megan SO-2 Montana 2:15.90@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
29 Phipps, Jenna FR-1 Idaho 2:16.01 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
30 Hardarson, Rosa SO-2 Montana 2:16.17@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
31 Cardiff, Paige SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.26 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
32 Hagen, Erin FR-1 Idaho 2:16.28 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
33 Barragan, Maria SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:16.37 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
34 Holiday, Kimberly SO-2 Weber State 2:16.69@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
35 Orozco, Jocelyn JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:16.91 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
36 Weems, Joy JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:16.93 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016
37 Gil-Echevarria, Paula JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:17.02 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
38 Elinkowski, Lexi FR-1 Weber State 2:17.19@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
39 Traughber, Korbin JR-3 Idaho State 2:17.76 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
40 Lockridge, Julia FR-1 Weber State 2:18.70@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
41 Roughan, Emily SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:18.77 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
42 Snyder, Alyssa FR-1 Montana State 2:18.94@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
43 Balazs, Emma JR-3 Idaho 2:19.41 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
44 Oliver, Layne SO-2 Montana State 2:19.73@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
45 Janssen, Meghan FR-1 North Dakota 2:20.16 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
46 Riggs, Josie SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.37 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
47 Colyer, Reagan SO-2 Montana 2:20.49@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
48 Blumel, Rachel SO-2 Weber State 2:20.66@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
49 Warrick, Jana JR-3 Southern Utah 2:21.71 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
50 Dimick, Sharlie JR-3 Southern Utah 2:22.55 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
51 Braun, Caroline SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:23.24@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
52 Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 2:23.31 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016
53 Allen, Alisha SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:24.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
54 Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 2:24.29 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016
55 Skay, McCall FR-1 Idaho 2:24.85 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
56 Elcock, Deandra JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:25.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
57 Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 2:25.37@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
58 Harris, Claire FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:25.63@ ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
59 Hamm, Kendra JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:25.92@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
60 Lutz, Lydia SR-4 North Dakota 2:26.16 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
61 Del Hoyo, Emilia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:26.37@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
62 Siemens, Alex SO-2 Idaho 2:27.02 University of Idaho Invitational Mar 26, 2016
63 Bloyer, Morgan FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:27.15@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
64 Anderson, Alyssa FR-1 North Dakota 2:27.32 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
65 Kimes, Jozie SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:28.87 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016
66 Sargent, Jessica SR-4 Idaho State 2:29.93@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
67 Wate, Lauryn JR-3 Montana 2:29.96@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
68 Woodbury, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 2:30.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
69 Jacobson, Darby FR-1 Idaho State 2:30.79@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
70 Connors, Lakyn JR-3 Montana 2:32.05@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
71 Pettit, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:32.30@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
72 Hendricks, Brianna FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:32.71 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
73 Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:33.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
74 Gunter, Makenzie SR-4 Idaho State 2:34.01@ ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
75 Larson, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota 2:34.15 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
76 Mortensen, Hope SO-2 Idaho State 2:35.26 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
77 Stroot, Nicole JR-3 Montana 2:36.44@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
78 Waltari, Mishayla FR-1 Idaho State 2:38.79@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
79 Abel, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Utah 2:39.10 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
80 Larsen, Emeri FR-1 Weber State 2:40.69@ ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
81 Gordon, Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2:46.92@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
82 Haeffner, Carlie SR-4 Montana State 2:48.64@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   3:51.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trouard, Andy JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:43.61 NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
2 Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:45.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
3 Zienasellassie, Futsum SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:45.84@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
4 Weitz, Nathan JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:46.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
5 Diderickson, Wyatt JR-3 Idaho State 3:47.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
6 Maloney, Joe JR-3 Weber State 3:47.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Collins, Josh FR-1 Southern Utah 3:47.98@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
8 Kennell, Liam SO-2 Southern Utah 3:48.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Espino, George SO-2 Southern Utah 3:49.34 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
10 Hoover, Caleb SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:50.06 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
11 Huston, Jacob Sacramento St. 3:50.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
12 Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 3:50.97@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
13 Baxter, Matthew JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:51.03 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
14 James, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 3:51.21@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
15 Eastwood, Jonathan FR-1 Montana 3:51.68@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
16 Wright, Matthew SO-2 Southern Utah 3:51.93 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
17 Knevelbaard, Kasey FR-1 Southern Utah 3:52.21 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
18 Hawks, Hayden SR-4 Southern Utah 3:52.93 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
19 Stark, Nathan JR-3 Idaho 3:53.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
20 Cummings, Tim SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:53.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
21 Richardson , Ben JR-3 Portland State 3:54.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
22 Day, Tyler FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:55.13 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
23 Kughn, Zachary JR-3 Montana State 3:55.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
24 Lomong, Peter FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:56.36 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
25 Schultz, Drew FR-1 Idaho 3:56.42@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
26 Miller, Jeffery FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:56.47 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
26 Oser, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 3:56.47@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
28 Stahl, Logan JR-3 Eastern Washington 3:57.10 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
29 Ponce, Martin FR-1 Montana State 3:57.21@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
30 Gotta, Matthew SO-2 Montana State 3:57.62@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
31 Zachman, Steaven FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:57.80@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
32 Miyazawa, Shinano JR-3 Southern Utah 3:58.17 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
33 Gonzales, Christian SR-4 Sacramento St. 3:58.29 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
34 Chin, Michael JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:59.00 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
35 Ahmed, Ibrahim JR-3 Southern Utah 3:59.36 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
36 Avila, Ricardo FR-1 Sacramento St. 3:59.57 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
37 Kitzan, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:00.18@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
38 Farrer, Bo FR-1 Weber State 4:00.78@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
39 Wellington, Nathan SO-2 Montana 4:01.16@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
40 Brenton, Aaron SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:01.30 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
41 Kearns, Jason SR-4 Weber State 4:01.62 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
42 Olsen, Brady SO-2 Southern Utah 4:01.85 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
43 Maule, Blake SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:01.90 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
44 Wintz, Levi FR-1 Idaho 4:02.32@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
45 Riggs, Skylar JR-3 Southern Utah 4:02.49 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
46 Lamer, Justice FR-1 Montana State 4:02.52@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
47 Allen, Jesse FR-1 Idaho State 4:02.71@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
48 Hansen, Jaxon SO-2 Weber State 4:02.80@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
49 Wollant, Adam JR-3 Montana 4:03.06@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
50 Vargas, Santos JR-3 Idaho 4:03.53 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
51 Nelson, Harvey SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:03.82 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
52 Fitzgerald, James FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:04.40 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
53 Kvidera, Scott SO-2 North Dakota 4:04.44 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
54 Boyd, Tucker JR-3 Idaho State 4:04.62@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
55 Wolff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:04.85 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
56 Seibert, Neil SR-4 Portland State 4:05.00 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
57 Alexander, Paden SO-2 Montana 4:05.14@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
58 Ovnicek, Skylar FR-1 Idaho 4:05.36 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
59 Meeker, Jacob JR-3 Idaho State 4:05.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
60 Klemke, Zeb FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:05.82 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
61 Campbell, Drew JR-3 North Dakota 4:05.90 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
61 Schmalz, Anthony FR-1 Montana State 4:05.90@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
63 Stucker, Dwain FR-1 Idaho 4:06.72 University of Idaho Invitational Mar 26, 2016
64 Kaler, Andrew JR-3 Idaho State 4:07.14@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
65 Vasquez, Edwardo SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:07.25 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
66 Kirkland, Ryan JR-3 North Dakota 4:07.43 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
67 May, Dillon FR-1 Montana 4:08.27@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
67 Webb, Dallin SR-4 Idaho State 4:08.27@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
69 Snider, Dallas SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:08.32 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
70 DiDonna, Cataldo JR-3 North Dakota 4:08.68 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
71 Hicks, Jacob SO-2 Portland State 4:09.34 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
72 Taylor, Nik SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:09.82 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
73 Delcourt, Tim SO-2 Idaho 4:10.42@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
74 Lape, Keegan JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:10.57@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
75 Rogerson, Joshua FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:10.62@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
76 Irish, Tristan Northern Colorado 4:10.96@ Air Force Twilight Open May 6, 2016
77 Danielson, Connor SO-2 North Dakota 4:11.14 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
78 Bailey, Nick FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:11.29@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
79 Faulkner, Ryan SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:13.95@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
80 Wagner, Kingston JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:14.38@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
81 Baltezore, Darin JR-3 North Dakota 4:14.43 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
82 Pease, Karsten FR-1 Montana 4:14.45@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
83 Degraaff, Kyle SO-2 Idaho State 4:15.52@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
84 Moore, Koy FR-1 Southern Utah 4:17.35 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
85 Higa, Jacob SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:17.39@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
86 Sanchez, Daniel SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:18.59 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
86 Mielke, Lucas FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:18.59@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
88 Garz, Daniel SO-2 Idaho State 4:18.75@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
89 Fenstermacher, Joseph FR-1 North Dakota 4:19.74 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
90 Keely, Evan FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:24.94@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
91 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 4:30.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
92 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 4:31.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
93 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 4:33.48@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
94 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:34.65 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
95 Beaman, Jess FR-1 Montana 4:40.30@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
96 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 4:41.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
97 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 4:42.10 Pacific Combined Events Mar 21, 2016
98 Simanski, Trevor SO-2 Montana State 4:42.85@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
99 Bush, Charlie FR-1 Montana 4:47.35@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
100 Hargett, Dalen FR-1 Montana State 4:49.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   4:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Kinsey SR-4 Idaho 4:22.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
2 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 4:22.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Mahoney, Katie SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:22.92 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
4 Goo, Kylie JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:23.31 Payton Jordan Invitational May 1, 2016
5 Reiter, Sarah JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:28.93 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
6 Townsend, Melanie SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:29.44 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
7 Garcia, Amanda SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:29.66 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
8 Freeman, Kayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:30.10@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Quinones, Amy FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:31.80 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
10 Nicholls, Katie SR-4 Idaho State 4:31.86 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
11 Schiel, Christie JR-3 Montana State 4:31.88@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
12 Gilchrist, Paige SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:31.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
13 Neville, Alice JR-3 Weber State 4:32.71@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
14 Kent, Sasha JR-3 Idaho State 4:32.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
15 Gil-Echevarria, Paula JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:33.88 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
16 Hawks, Ashley SR-4 Southern Utah 4:33.98@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
17 Edwards, Hannah SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:34.02 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
18 Roughan, Emily SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:34.10 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
19 Wate, Lauryn JR-3 Montana 4:34.28@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
20 Gonzales, Rikki JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:34.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
21 Whetten, Hailey JR-3 Weber State 4:34.51@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
22 Story, Kara FR-1 Idaho 4:34.88@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
23 Colyer, Reagan SO-2 Montana 4:35.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
24 Serpe, Louisa SO-2 Montana State 4:35.27@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
25 Pittis, Emily FR-1 Montana 4:35.58@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
26 Ginther, Ally JR-3 Idaho 4:35.78@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
27 Siemens, Alex SO-2 Idaho 4:36.10@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
28 Hagen, Erin FR-1 Idaho 4:36.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
29 Blumel, Rachel SO-2 Weber State 4:37.30@ Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
30 Riggs, Josie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:38.18 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
31 Thompson, Alicia FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:38.42@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
32 Palmer, Marquita JR-3 Idaho 4:38.92 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
33 Schmitz, Kaylee SR-4 Montana State 4:39.09@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
34 Medved, Sarah Portland State 4:39.84 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
35 Snyder, Alyssa FR-1 Montana State 4:40.01@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
36 Braun, Caroline SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:41.87@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
37 Chavez, Mayra SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:42.24 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
38 Beng, Nyalual SO-2 Portland State 4:42.33 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
39 Dimick, Sharlie JR-3 Southern Utah 4:42.63 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
40 Dilmore, Paige SO-2 Weber State 4:42.75@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
41 Ball, Maddie FR-1 Weber State 4:43.07@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
42 Sargent, Cammy FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:43.09@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
43 Malaspina, Mikayla FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:43.50 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
44 Royal, Adrianna SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:43.53 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
45 Anderson, Alyssa FR-1 North Dakota 4:43.84 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
46 Cardiff, Paige SR-4 Southern Utah 4:44.27 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
47 Skay, McCall FR-1 Idaho 4:44.49 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
48 Lockridge, Julia FR-1 Weber State 4:44.71@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
49 Gessell, Anna SR-4 North Dakota 4:44.79 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
50 Condie, Andrea FR-1 Idaho 4:45.07@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
51 Rothman, Moa FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:45.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
52 Cheroske, Emily SO-2 Montana 4:45.91@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
53 Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:47.54 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
54 Hewett, Taylor SR-4 Idaho State 4:49.47@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
55 Oliver, Layne SO-2 Montana State 4:49.66@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
56 Hutchison, Presli SO-2 Idaho State 4:49.95@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
57 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 4:50.05 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
58 Albano, Gracie SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:51.78 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
59 Penaloza, Berenice SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:52.55 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
60 Tyndall, Ashley JR-3 Southern Utah 4:52.70 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
61 Northey, Jenette JR-3 Montana State 4:53.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
62 East, Katy Northern Colorado 4:53.04@ Air Force Twilight Open May 6, 2016
63 Larson, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota 4:53.68 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
64 Gonzalez, Lizette SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:53.75 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016
65 Traughber, Korbin JR-3 Idaho State 4:54.81@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
66 Thomas, Erin FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:55.03@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
67 Atwood, Rachel JR-3 Montana State 4:55.25@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
68 Glassman, Brighton SO-2 Southern Utah 4:55.30 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
69 Lutz, Lydia SR-4 North Dakota 4:56.29 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
70 Bailey, Jessica SO-2 Montana 4:57.62@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
71 Bethel, Carolyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:57.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
72 Meuleners, Janessa FR-1 North Dakota 4:59.53 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
73 Scharnhorst, Kari JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:01.27@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
74 Chandler, Marlee JR-3 Idaho State 5:02.40@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
75 Johnston, Samantha SO-2 Idaho State 5:02.66@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
76 Franz, Megan SO-2 Montana 5:04.01@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
77 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Southern Utah 5:05.74 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
78 Orozco, Jocelyn JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:06.41 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
79 Ashby, Mallory SO-2 Weber State 5:06.48@(1) 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
80 Juelich, Larissa JR-3 North Dakota 5:09.21 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
81 Lee, McKenzie SR-4 North Dakota 5:10.72 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016
82 Wysocki, Erin SR-4 North Dakota 5:11.82 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
83 Melin, Paige JR-3 North Dakota 5:13.01 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
84 Kennedy, Cami FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:13.30@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
85 Barragan, Maria SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:14.91 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016
86 Gray, McKayla SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:19.44@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
87 Jacobson, Darby FR-1 Idaho State 5:20.30@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
88 Marquez, Conley FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:29.45@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
89 Drenner, Alisa FR-1 Montana State 5:34.90@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
90 Hendricks, Brianna FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:41.82 Aggie Open 2016 Mar 11, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   14:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zienasellassie, Futsum SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:37.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
2 Glines, Cory SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:58.17 Payton Jordan Invitational May 1, 2016
3 Hoover, Caleb SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:58.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
4 Weitz, Nathan JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:02.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
5 Day, Tyler FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:05.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
6 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 14:09.33 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
7 Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:10.45 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
8 Baxter, Matthew JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:12.83 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
9 Trouard, Andy JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:13.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
10 Ahmed, Ibrahim JR-3 Southern Utah 14:13.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
11 Wright, Matthew JR-3 Southern Utah 14:23.61 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
12 Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 14:30.18 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
13 Collins, Josh FR-1 Southern Utah 14:31.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
14 Miyazawa, Shinano SR-4 Southern Utah 14:36.52 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
15 Miller, Jeffery FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:43.24 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
16 Schultz, Drew FR-1 Idaho 14:45.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Lamer, Justice FR-1 Montana State 14:46.92@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
18 Cisneros , Alejandro FR-1 Portland State 14:48.84 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
19 Knevelbaard, Kasey FR-1 Southern Utah 14:49.21 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
20 Gotta, Matthew SO-2 Montana State 14:50.66@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
21 Wollant, Adam JR-3 Montana 14:50.94@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
22 Nelson, Harvey SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:53.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
23 Brenton, Aaron SR-4 Eastern Washington 14:55.71 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
24 Olsen, Brady SO-2 Southern Utah 14:56.93 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
25 Scheuer, Sammy SO-2 Sacramento St. 14:58.28 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
26 Szogi, Istvan SO-2 Southern Utah 14:58.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
27 Kearns, Jason SR-4 Weber State 14:59.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
28 Kitzan, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 14:59.85 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
29 Glad, Cody SO-2 Weber State 15:00.50@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
30 Perry, Braden JR-3 Weber State 15:04.33@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
31 Riggs, Skylar JR-3 Southern Utah 15:05.15@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
32 Kennell, Liam SO-2 Southern Utah 15:07.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
33 Alexander, Paden SO-2 Montana 15:08.93@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
34 Diderickson, Wyatt SO-2 Idaho State 15:13.76@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
35 Schmalz, Anthony FR-1 Montana State 15:14.69@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
36 Stucker, Dwain FR-1 Idaho 15:15.91 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
37 Ovnicek, Skylar FR-1 Idaho 15:16.90 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
38 Wellington, Nathan SO-2 Montana 15:18.74@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
39 Seibert, Neil SR-4 Portland State 15:20.85 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
40 Salcido, Ryan SO-2 Sacramento St. 15:20.99 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
41 Rogerson, Joshua FR-1 Northern Colorado 15:23.64@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
42 Webb, Dallin SR-4 Idaho State 15:24.97@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
43 Mogan, Ty FR-1 Montana State 15:25.24@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
44 Day, Derek JR-3 Weber State 15:25.78@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
45 Oser, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 15:27.75 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
46 Danielson, Connor SO-2 North Dakota 15:32.02 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016
47 Campbell, Drew JR-3 North Dakota 15:32.47 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
48 Eastwood, Jonathan FR-1 Montana 15:38.03 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
49 Boyd, Tucker JR-3 Idaho State 15:40.25 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
50 Taylor, Nik SR-4 Eastern Washington 15:43.91 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
51 Sanchez, Daniel SR-4 Eastern Washington 15:44.75 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
52 Klemke, Zeb FR-1 Eastern Washington 15:46.19@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
53 Gregg, Sean JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:47.37 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
54 Delcourt, Tim SO-2 Idaho 15:57.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
55 Drew, Micah JR-3 Montana 15:57.60@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
56 May, Dillon FR-1 Montana 16:01.82@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
57 Irish, Tristan FR-1 Northern Colorado 16:02.44@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
58 Wolff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 16:06.09 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
59 Wikler, Justin SO-2 Portland State 16:06.18 John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016
60 Bailey, Nick FR-1 Northern Colorado 16:08.66@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
61 Campbell, Jacob SR-4 Idaho State 16:26.19 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
62 Faulkner, Ryan SR-4 Northern Colorado 16:48.20@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
63 Baltezore, Darin JR-3 North Dakota 17:07.78 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
64 Cotton, Ethan SO-2 Portland State 17:10.73 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   17:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Kinsey SR-4 Idaho 16:11.17 Payton Jordan Invitational May 1, 2016
2 Townsend, Melanie SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:17.24 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
3 Reiter, Sarah SR-4 Eastern Washington 16:27.33 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Boman , Amanda SR-4 Portland State 16:37.60@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
5 Child, Ellie JR-3 Weber State 16:42.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Berlioux, Chloe SR-4 Sacramento St. 16:46.38 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
7 Gilchrist, Paige SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:58.18@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
8 Freeman, Kayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:59.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Snyder, Alyssa FR-1 Montana State 17:10.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
10 Penaloza, Berenice SR-4 Eastern Washington 17:12.49 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
11 Whetten, Hailey JR-3 Weber State 17:14.26 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
12 Hutchison, Presli SO-2 Idaho State 17:18.08 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
13 Medved, Sarah FR-1 Portland State 17:23.95 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
14 Malaspina, Mikayla FR-1 Northern Arizona 17:27.47 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
15 Quinones, Amy FR-1 Sacramento St. 17:28.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
16 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 17:30.91 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
17 Myers, Miranda FR-1 Northern Arizona 17:32.21 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
18 Ginther, Ally JR-3 Idaho 17:32.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
19 Atwood, Rachel JR-3 Montana State 17:35.25@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
20 Bailey, Jessica SO-2 Montana 17:36.64@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
21 Tyndall, Ashley JR-3 Southern Utah 17:37.91@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
22 Green, Lexie FR-1 Weber State 17:38.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
23 Trapp, Cheryn JR-3 Portland State 17:42.78 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
24 Pittis, Emily FR-1 Montana 17:43.84 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
25 Speiker, Sierra FR-1 Idaho 17:45.42 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
26 Chavez, Mayra SR-4 Eastern Washington 17:49.06@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
27 Dilmore, Paige SO-2 Weber State 17:49.19@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
28 Riggs, Josie SR-4 Southern Utah 17:55.27 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
29 Glassman, Brighton SO-2 Southern Utah 17:56.98 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
30 Northey, Jenette JR-3 Montana State 18:01.08@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
31 Hansen, Carly JR-3 Idaho State 18:04.35@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
32 Abel, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Utah 18:06.39 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
33 Arrigoni, Catie SR-4 Eastern Washington 18:07.67 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
34 Jumbo, Rolonda SR-4 Northern Arizona 18:08.68 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
35 East, Katy SO-2 Northern Colorado 18:12.42@ Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
36 Story, Kara FR-1 Idaho 18:16.48 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
37 Gessell, Anna SR-4 North Dakota 18:17.89 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016
38 Johnston, Samantha SO-2 Idaho State 18:19.04 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
39 Serpe, Louisa SO-2 Montana State 18:20.97@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
40 Lutz, Lydia SR-4 North Dakota 18:21.93 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016
41 Johnston, Emily JR-3 Sacramento St. 18:22.07 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
42 De Luca, Nevina FR-1 Portland State 18:23.58 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
43 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Southern Utah 18:25.90 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
44 Scharnhorst, Kari JR-3 Eastern Washington 18:34.06 5th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 14, 2016
45 Horn, Jonalynn FR-1 Idaho State 18:37.95@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
46 Gibson, Kaila FR-1 Portland State 18:39.11 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
47 Miller, Michayla FR-1 Weber State 18:43.50@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
48 Reynolds, Jocelyn FR-1 Portland State 18:48.09 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
49 Kennedy, Cami FR-1 Northern Colorado 18:57.17@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
50 Martin , Kennedy JR-3 Portland State 19:03.30 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
51 Juelich, Larissa JR-3 North Dakota 19:08.87 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
52 Melin, Paige JR-3 North Dakota 19:16.19 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
53 Ashby, Mallory SO-2 Weber State 19:16.28@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
54 Gaffney, Savannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 19:26.76 Willie Williams Classic Mar 18, 2016
55 Gray, McKayla SR-4 Northern Colorado 19:28.89@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
56 Wysocki, Erin SR-4 North Dakota 19:56.83 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

Big Sky   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zienasellassie, Futsum SR-4 Northern Arizona 27:52.70 Payton Jordan Invitational May 1, 2016
2 Day, Tyler FR-1 Northern Arizona 29:06.85 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
3 Glines, Cory SO-2 Northern Arizona 29:11.99 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
4 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:19.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
5 Hawks, Hayden SR-4 Southern Utah 29:29.61 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
6 Ahmed, Ibrahim Southern Utah 29:52.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
7 Campbell, Jacob SR-4 Idaho State 30:34.21 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
8 Kearns, Jason SR-4 Weber State 30:45.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Glad, Cody SO-2 Weber State 30:54.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
10 Scheuer, Sammy SO-2 Sacramento St. 30:56.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
11 Webb, Dallin SR-4 Idaho State 30:56.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
12 Nelson, Harvey SO-2 Northern Arizona 31:04.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
13 Kitzan, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 31:21.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
14 Salcido, Ryan SO-2 Sacramento St. 31:36.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
15 Stucker, Dwain FR-1 Idaho 31:40.48@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
16 Perry, Braden JR-3 Weber State 31:42.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
17 Wollant, Adam JR-3 Montana 31:48.42@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
18 Szogi, Istvan SO-2 Southern Utah 31:55.72@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
19 Alexander, Paden SO-2 Montana 32:14.08 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
20 Johnson, Preston JR-3 Weber State 32:20.65 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
21 Wellington, Nathan SO-2 Montana 32:20.94 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
22 Day, Derek JR-3 Weber State 32:28.80 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
23 Drew, Micah JR-3 Montana 32:42.87 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
24 Wikler, Justin SO-2 Portland State 33:11.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
25 Sanchez, Daniel SR-4 Eastern Washington 33:58.79 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
26 Baltezore, Darin JR-3 North Dakota 34:20.21 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016
27 Cotton, Ethan SO-2 Portland State 35:44.58 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2016

10,000 Meters (Women)

Big Sky   38:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Kinsey SR-4 Idaho 33:23.59 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
2 Reiter, Sarah JR-3 Eastern Washington 33:46.71 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
3 Boman , Amanda Portland State 34:40.09 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Whetten, Hailey JR-3 Weber State 34:43.09 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
5 Gilchrist, Paige SO-2 Northern Arizona 34:52.18 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
6 Townsend, Melanie SR-4 Northern Arizona 35:23.99@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Washington 35:38.54 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
8 Medved, Sarah FR-1 Portland State 36:13.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Snyder, Alyssa FR-1 Montana State 36:13.50@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
10 Speiker, Sierra FR-1 Idaho 36:25.14@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
11 Hutchison, Presli SO-2 Idaho State 36:41.52@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
12 Bailey, Jessica SO-2 Montana 36:45.11@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
13 Malaspina, Mikayla FR-1 Northern Arizona 37:06.52@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
14 Trapp, Cheryn JR-3 Portland State 37:08.87 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
15 Hansen, Carly JR-3 Idaho State 37:34.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
16 Northey, Jenette JR-3 Montana State 37:55.06@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
17 Martin , Kennedy JR-3 Portland State 38:47.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
18 Coleman , Maggie JR-3 Portland State 38:56.16@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
19 Scharnhorst, Kari JR-3 Eastern Washington 39:03.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
20 Green, Lexie FR-1 Weber State 39:14.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
21 Reynolds, Jocelyn FR-1 Portland State 39:39.43 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
22 Juelich, Larissa JR-3 North Dakota 40:28.01 2016 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Big Sky   14.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, Akayla JR-3 Portland State 13.63@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.9
2 Robinson, Kristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.89 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.9
3 Blumm, Stephanie SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.92@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
4 Leavitt, Olivia FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.4
5 Rausch, Danielle JR-3 Idaho State 13.97@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.9
6 Harris, Claire FR-1 Northern Colorado 14.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
6 Jaynes, Amanda SO-2 Montana State 14.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.4
8 Sulser, Morgan SO-2 Montana 14.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
9 Woodbury, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 14.37 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.8
10 Bedwell, Megan FR-1 Southern Utah 14.38@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
11 Solomon, Amber SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.44 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016 2.7
12 Del Hoyo, Emilia FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
13 Stroot, Nicole JR-3 Montana 14.47 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016 2.2
14 Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 14.52@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.9
15 Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 14.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
15 Simmons, China FR-1 Southern Utah 14.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
15 Elcock, Deandra JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.5
18 Burton, Jordan FR-1 Northern Colorado 14.57@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.9
19 McLeod, Erika SO-2 Montana 14.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
20 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 Northern Colorado 14.71@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.7
21 Connors, Lakyn JR-3 Montana 14.74@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.5
22 Dalton, Carly JR-3 Southern Utah 14.81@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 3.0
23 Erdahl, Shelby SR-4 Idaho State 14.87 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 2.4
24 Allen, Alisha SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.92@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 +0.0
25 Brown, Erin FR-1 North Dakota 14.99 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 2.8
26 Cumber, Karli SO-2 Northern Colorado 15.12@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 -0.4
27 Anskaitis, Nicole SR-4 Montana 15.21@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 1.0
28 Anderson, Holly FR-1 Montana State 15.29@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 1.4
29 Schulz, Carly SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.39 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.8
30 Hammock, Paige SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.40@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 2.1
31 Kimes, Jozie SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.45@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 1.0
32 Pettit, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
32 Mathiason, Miranda FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.66@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.6
34 Larsen, Emeri FR-1 Weber State 15.70@ ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016 +0.0
35 Asper, Leanne SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.76 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
36 Musgrove, Loryn FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.82 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 0.9
37 Hamm, Kendra JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.87@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 +0.0
37 Mortensen, Hope SO-2 Idaho State 15.87@ ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016 +0.0
39 Hottel, Brittany SR-4 Idaho State 16.21@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 -0.4
40 Gunter, Makenzie SR-4 Idaho State 16.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
41 Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.38 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.1
42 Gordon, Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 16.39 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 1.2
43 Etter, Emily FR-1 Idaho State 16.74 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.6
44 Haeffner, Carlie SR-4 Montana State 19.82@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 3.0
45 Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 21.50 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016 -0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Big Sky   14.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lyons, Paul SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.92 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016 2.7
2 Montgomery, Devon FR-1 Southern Utah 14.17@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 1.9
3 Evers, Jimmy SR-4 North Dakota 14.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.4
4 Tinsley, Austin SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 4.2
5 Leininger, Jacob SR-4 Montana 14.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.4
6 Combs, JaShawn SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.41@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.2
7 McUne, Jonathan SR-4 Weber State 14.61 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 -0.3
7 Wheeler, Casey SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 4.2
9 Villines, Jesse SR-4 Idaho 14.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 4.2
10 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 14.73 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 2.0
10 Trollope, Taylor FR-1 Montana 14.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.2
12 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 14.74 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016 3.6
13 LeClerc, John SR-4 North Dakota 14.90@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 4.2
14 Perry, Jonathon FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.2
15 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 15.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 4.2
16 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.16@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.4
16 Warner, Austin SO-2 Weber State 15.16@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 2.2
18 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 15.17@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
19 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.24 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016 2.8
20 Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 15.42 Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016 -0.4
21 Rodeman, James FR-1 Idaho State 15.44 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 1.1
22 Macnab, Callum FR-1 Montana 15.61@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 -0.9
23 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 15.82@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 0.2
24 Boura, Dylan FR-1 North Dakota 15.97 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
25 Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 16.09 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.3
26 Heck, Nathan FR-1 Idaho State 16.12@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016 0.2
27 Hargett, Dalen FR-1 Montana State 16.15@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016 2.2
28 Lange, Christopher SO-2 Montana State 16.16@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016 2.2
29 Harrah, Dustin FR-1 Idaho 16.21@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016 -0.9
30 Durrant, Eric SR-4 Southern Utah 16.28@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
31 Bush, Charlie FR-1 Montana 16.36@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016 0.9
32 Pace, Keaton FR-1 Weber State 16.54@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.7
33 Finsterbusch, Leo FR-1 Idaho State 16.62@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
34 Simanski, Trevor SO-2 Montana State 16.74@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
35 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 16.86@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
36 Beaman, Jess FR-1 Montana 16.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016 -0.4
37 Nordling, Kelly FR-1 North Dakota 16.94 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
38 Jeppe, Reed SO-2 Idaho State 17.56 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016 1.1
39 Gray, Tristen FR-1 Montana State 18.29@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
40 Middelstadt, Luke SO-2 Montana State 18.75@ MSU Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

Big Sky   54.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montgomery, Devon FR-1 Southern Utah 51.97@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
2 Reynolds, Dylan JR-3 Montana 52.54@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
3 Stuffle, Zion FR-1 Idaho 52.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
4 Macnab, Callum FR-1 Montana 53.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
5 Leininger, Jacob SR-4 Montana 53.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Wheeler, Casey SR-4 Sacramento St. 53.58 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
7 Michel, Jared JR-3 North Dakota 53.68 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
8 Dickinson, Scott SR-4 Northern Colorado 53.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Zechenelly, Eric SO-2 Montana State 54.14@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
10 Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 54.20@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
11 Tinsley, Austin SO-2 Sacramento St. 54.23 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
12 Lange, Christopher SO-2 Montana State 54.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
13 Oestmann, Chris SR-4 Northern Arizona 54.44 Cal St. Fullerton 5-Way Apr 30, 2016
14 Villines, Jesse SR-4 Idaho 54.93 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
15 Warner, Austin SO-2 Weber State 55.45@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
16 Smollack, Bobby JR-3 Montana 55.66@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
17 Albright, Glen SR-4 Northern Colorado 55.77@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
18 Tagita, Jakeob Northern Colorado 55.93@ Air Force Twilight Open May 6, 2016
19 Hitchcock, Ethan FR-1 Northern Colorado 55.98@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
20 Lesar, Joe SR-4 Montana 56.22@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
21 Trollope, Taylor FR-1 Montana 56.34@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
22 Upmeyer, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 56.43 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
23 McUne, Jonathan SR-4 Weber State 57.06@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
24 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 57.78 John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016
25 Craig, Kipton SO-2 Eastern Washington 58.74@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
26 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 1:00.36@ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
27 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 1:00.43@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
28 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 1:00.62@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
29 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:01.45@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016

400 Hurdles (Women)

Big Sky   1:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blumm, Stephanie SR-4 Sacramento St. 58.72 Mondo Team Challenge Apr 2, 2016
2 Taylor, Ashley SO-2 Northern Arizona 59.56 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
3 Jaynes, Amanda SO-2 Montana State 59.80@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
4 McLeod, Erika SO-2 Montana 1:00.55@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
5 Asper, Leanne SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:01.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Miller, Roazena JR-3 Portland State 1:01.46@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Edwards, Bria SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:01.67 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
8 Schulz, Carly SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:02.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Espinoza, Alyssa JR-3 North Dakota 1:02.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
10 Dalton, Carly JR-3 Southern Utah 1:02.63 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
11 Palesch, Meghan SO-2 Idaho 1:02.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
12 Erdahl, Shelby SR-4 Idaho State 1:02.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
13 Walton, Wednesday JR-3 Idaho 1:02.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
14 Anderson, Holly FR-1 Montana State 1:02.99@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
15 Cusworth, Angelica FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:03.03 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
16 Zurn, Cassidy FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:03.47 Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
17 Howie, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:03.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
18 Lanza, Victoria JR-3 Idaho State 1:03.72@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
19 Ellis, Olivia FR-1 Montana 1:03.78@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
19 Russell, Brindisy SO-2 Southern Utah 1:03.78 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Hammock, Paige SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:04.10@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
22 Larsen, Emeri FR-1 Weber State 1:04.76@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
23 Heupel, Courtney SO-2 North Dakota 1:04.95 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
24 Sherman, Johanna SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:05.15 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
25 Balazs, Emma JR-3 Idaho 1:05.63 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
26 Bedwell, Megan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:05.94 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 9, 2016
27 Larson, Kendra FR-1 Montana State 1:06.41@ Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
28 Rodriguez, Yolidan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:06.63 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 29, 2016
29 Sulser, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1:06.77 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
30 Stickney, Jessica FR-1 Idaho State 1:07.18@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
31 Burton, Jordan FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:07.22@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
32 Ball, Lillian SO-2 Montana State 1:07.32@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
33 Simmons, China FR-1 Southern Utah 1:07.33 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
34 Nelson, Abby FR-1 Weber State 1:07.74@ 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
35 Cumber, Karli SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:13.40@ CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Big Sky   9:18.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoover, Caleb SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:34.23 Payton Jordan Invitational May 1, 2016
2 Cummings, Tim SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:56.22@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
3 James, Tyler SR-4 Idaho State 9:00.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Stark, Nathan SR-4 Idaho 9:05.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
5 Gotta, Matthew SO-2 Montana State 9:19.50@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Zachman, Steaven FR-1 Eastern Washington 9:20.67 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
7 Lamer, Justice FR-1 Montana State 9:20.87@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
8 Demler, Nic FR-1 Weber State 9:21.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Gregg, Sean JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:22.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
10 Mogan, Ty FR-1 Montana State 9:23.71@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
11 Fitzgerald, James FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:24.58 UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
12 Wellington, Nathan SO-2 Montana 9:24.88 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
13 Campbell, Drew JR-3 North Dakota 9:25.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
14 Boyd, Tucker SR-4 Idaho State 9:26.25 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
15 Brenton, Aaron SR-4 Eastern Washington 9:27.55 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
16 Riggs, Skylar JR-3 Southern Utah 9:29.75 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
17 Havriliak, Kyle FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:31.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
18 Schmalz, Anthony FR-1 Montana State 9:32.83@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
19 Vargas, Santos JR-3 Idaho 9:36.95@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
20 May, Dillon FR-1 Montana 9:41.00@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
21 Klemke, Zeb FR-1 Eastern Washington 9:42.71 WAR 9 Apr 8, 2016
22 Hasty, Gavin FR-1 Montana 9:44.73@ Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
23 Oser, Austin JR-3 Eastern Washington 9:45.23@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
24 Wintz, Levi FR-1 Idaho 9:48.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
25 Drew, Micah JR-3 Montana 9:48.34@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
26 DiDonna, Cataldo JR-3 North Dakota 9:48.51 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
27 Maloney, Joe JR-3 Weber State 9:49.94 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
28 Lee, Robby JR-3 Southern Utah 9:50.36 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
29 Kaler, Andrew JR-3 Idaho State 9:55.05 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
30 Kwit, Sebastian FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:06.03 Jim Click Shootout Apr 9, 2016
31 Taylor, Nik SR-4 Eastern Washington 10:07.29@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
32 Wagner, Kingston JR-3 Northern Colorado 10:10.68@ CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
33 Allen, Jesse FR-1 Idaho State 10:14.72@ 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
34 Bailey, Nick FR-1 Northern Colorado 10:24.30@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Big Sky   11:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Child, Ellie SR-4 Weber State 10:09.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Mahoney, Katie SR-4 Eastern Washington 10:10.33 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
3 Gil-Echevarria, Paula JR-3 Eastern Washington 10:25.82 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
4 Neville, Alice JR-3 Weber State 10:36.78@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
5 Rothman, Moa FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:38.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
6 Bailey, Jessica SO-2 Montana 10:40.48@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Oliver, Layne SO-2 Montana State 10:41.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
8 Ball, Maddie FR-1 Weber State 10:46.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Dilmore, Paige SO-2 Weber State 10:47.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
10 Northey, Jenette JR-3 Montana State 10:50.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
11 Kent, Sasha JR-3 Idaho State 10:54.74 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
12 Braun, Caroline SR-4 Northern Colorado 10:55.17 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
13 East, Katy SO-2 Northern Colorado 10:55.32 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
14 Heinemann, Haley JR-3 Sacramento St. 10:58.38 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
15 Colyer, Reagan SO-2 Montana 11:01.95 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
16 Creel, Bridget FR-1 Montana 11:05.03@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
17 Thomas, Erin FR-1 Northern Colorado 11:06.72 Oregon Relays Apr 15, 2016
18 Royal, Adrianna SR-4 Sacramento St. 11:06.81 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
19 Arrigoni, Catie SR-4 Eastern Washington 11:07.56 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
20 Albano, Gracie SO-2 Sacramento St. 11:07.64 Sacramento State Open (College) May 7, 2016
21 Snyder, Alyssa FR-1 Montana State 11:08.65@ Tom Gage May 6, 2016
22 Condie, Andrea FR-1 Idaho 11:11.30@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
23 Gibson, Kaila FR-1 Portland State 11:22.05 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
24 De Luca, Nevina FR-1 Portland State 11:26.62 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
25 Miller, Michayla FR-1 Weber State 11:33.47 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
26 Coleman , Maggie JR-3 Portland State 11:43.85 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016
27 Hansen, Carly JR-3 Idaho State 11:44.45@ 2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
28 Meuleners, Janessa FR-1 North Dakota 11:59.46 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Big Sky   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Quist, Matt SO-2 Montana 2.16m 7' 1" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
2 Onuoha, Daniel FR-1 Sacramento St. 2.09m 6' 10.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
3 Deveraux, Tray FR-1 Weber State 2.06m 6' 9" Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
3 Tufty, Rockwell SR-4 Portland State 2.06m 6' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
3 Gaines, Deante JR-3 Idaho State 2.06m 6' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Hardt, Lee SR-4 Montana 2.05m 6' 8.75" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
6 Eng, Billy SR-4 Sacramento St. 2.05m 6' 8.75" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 18, 2016
8 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 2.02m 6' 7.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
9 Harrah, Dustin FR-1 Idaho 2.01m 6' 7" Tom Gage May 6, 2016
10 Jevtic, Dusan SO-2 Idaho 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
10 Hovland, Nolan FR-1 North Dakota 2.00m 6' 6.75" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016
10 Odol, Obang FR-1 Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75" UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
13 Jackson, Chez SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.97m 6' 5.5" 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Pedersen, Aidan SO-2 Montana State 1.96m 6' 5" Tom Gage May 6, 2016
14 Abdul-Hakim, Khalil JR-3 Idaho State 1.96m 6' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
16 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
16 Gray, Tristen FR-1 Montana State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
18 Robinson, Kevin SR-4 Portland State 1.94m 6' 4.25" Pacific Combined Events Mar 21, 2016
18 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 1.94m 6' 4.25" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
20 Robinson, Donte FR-1 Portland State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
20 Bush, Charlie FR-1 Montana 1.91m 6' 3.25" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
22 Wallace, Forrest FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75" Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw Apr 22, 2016
22 Stipic, Tyson SR-4 Portland State 1.90m 6' 2.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 8, 2016
22 Kisiel, Matthew FR-1 Northern Arizona 1.90m 6' 2.75" UC Irvine Spring Break Invitational Mar 19, 2016
25 Dupree, Jayson JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.86m 6' 1.25" CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
26 Beaman, Jess FR-1 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
27 Durrant, Eric SR-4 Southern Utah 1.84m 6' 0.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
28 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
28 Hargett, Dalen FR-1 Montana State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
30 Rodeman, James FR-1 Idaho State 1.79m 5' 10.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
31 Pace, Keaton FR-1 Weber State 1.76m 5' 9.25" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
31 Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
33 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 1.73m 5' 8" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
33 Jeppe, Reed SO-2 Idaho State 1.73m 5' 8" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
35 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 1.72m 5' 7.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
36 Finsterbusch, Leo FR-1 Idaho State 1.64m 5' 4.5" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
37 Simanski, Trevor SO-2 Montana State 1.61m 5' 3.25" MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
38 Middelstadt, Luke SO-2 Montana State 1.52m 4' 11.75" MSU Open Mar 26, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Big Sky   1.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dominguez, Candice SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.73m 5' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
1 Watts, Annie FR-1 Weber State 1.73m 5' 8" Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
1 Cruse, Desirae SR-4 Weber State 1.73m 5' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
4 Allen, Alisha SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
4 Peterson, Katelyn JR-3 Idaho 1.70m 5' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 McLeod, Erika SO-2 Montana 1.67m 5' 5.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
7 Woodbury, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
7 Hovland, Aubrey SO-2 North Dakota 1.66m 5' 5.25" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
9 Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 1.65m 5' 5" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
9 White, Tierra SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.65m 5' 5" Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Gilchrist, Alisa SR-4 Montana State 1.65m 5' 5" Tom Gage May 6, 2016
9 Evans, Samantha JR-3 Montana 1.65m 5' 5" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
13 Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
13 Del Hoyo, Emilia FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.64m 5' 4.5" Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
15 Brecht, Abbigael FR-1 Weber State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
15 Connors, Lakyn JR-3 Montana 1.63m 5' 4.25" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
17 Garrity, Hannah Portland State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Taylor, Maddie SO-2 Montana 1.62m 5' 3.75" 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
17 Grunst, Kaitlyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
20 Berg, Allison FR-1 North Dakota 1.61m 5' 3.25" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
20 Pettit, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.61m 5' 3.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
22 Hottel, Brittany SR-4 Idaho State 1.60m 5' 3" Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Gordon, Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 1.60m 5' 3" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
22 Hering, Maggie SO-2 Montana 1.60m 5' 3" Tom Gage May 6, 2016
25 Hamm, Kendra JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2016 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 17, 2016
25 Pink, Sydney FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
25 Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
28 Stroot, Nicole JR-3 Montana 1.58m 5' 2.25" MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
29 Kimes, Jozie SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Dalman, Claire SO-2 Montana 1.55m 5' 1" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
30 Hale, Andi FR-1 Weber State 1.55m 5' 1" 2016 UVU Collegiate Invite Apr 1, 2016
30 Haeffner, Carlie SR-4 Montana State 1.55m 5' 1" Tom Gage May 6, 2016
33 Larsen, Emeri FR-1 Weber State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
33 Harris, Claire FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.52m 4' 11.75" Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
33 Migliozzi, Natalie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.52m 4' 11.75" Fum McGraw Quadrangular Mar 25, 2016
36 Bellomy, Brooklyn SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
37 Weeks, Michelle SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.50m 4' 11" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
37 Richardson, Reed FR-1 Idaho 1.50m 4' 11" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
37 Gunter, Makenzie SR-4 Idaho State 1.50m 4' 11" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
37 Elcock, Deandra JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.50m 4' 11" CSM Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 23, 2016
41 Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016
42 Andrews, Emma SO-2 Montana 1.47m 4' 9.75" 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
43 Mortensen, Hope SO-2 Idaho State 1.46m 4' 9.5" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
44 Cook, Chaquinn FR-1 Portland State 1.41m 4' 7.5" L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Big Sky   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.20m 17' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
1 Sullivan, Matt SR-4 Idaho 5.20m 17' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
3 Wacker, Steven JR-3 Idaho State 5.10m 16' 8.75" Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
4 Perkins, Preston SR-4 Idaho State 5.02m 16' 5.5" Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
5 Dringman, Brett SO-2 Montana 4.70m 15' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
6 Middelstadt, Luke SO-2 Montana State 4.65m 15' 3" Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
6 Bush, Charlie FR-1 Montana 4.65m 15' 3" 44th Annual Pelluer Invitational Apr 8, 2016
8 Heck, Nathan FR-1 Idaho State 4.60m 15' 1" Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
8 Holland, Josh SR-4 Idaho State 4.60m 15' 1" 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
10 Ray, Zac FR-1 North Dakota 4.58m 15' 0.25" Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Broderick, David JR-3 Idaho State 4.55m 14' 11" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
12 Pace, Keaton FR-1 Weber State 4.50m 14' 9" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
12 Anderson, Branygen FR-1 Montana State 4.50m 14' 9" Utah Spring Classic Apr 8, 2016
12 Alme, Jakob SO-2 Montana 4.50m 14' 9" Al Manuel Northwest Dual Apr 2, 2016
15 Frazier, Pierce JR-3 Montana 4.45m 14' 7.25" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
15 Jette, Max SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
15 Beck, Steven JR-3 Idaho State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016
15 Bean, David SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2016
19 Grisaffi, Garrison JR-3 Idaho State 4.42m 14' 6" Weber State Twilight Meet 2016 May 4, 2016
20 Reid, Graham FR-1 Montana State 4.40m 14' 5.25" Cat/Griz Dual Apr 23, 2016
20 Durrant, Eric SR-4 Southern Utah 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2016 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2016
22 Pullin, Aaron FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.22m 13' 10" 2016 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2016
23 Rodeman, James FR-1 Idaho State 4.20m 13' 9.25" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
24 Kruger, Jace FR-1 North Dakota 4.15m 13' 7.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2016
25 King, Dylan SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.10m 13' 5.25" CU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
25 Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
27 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 4.00m 13' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2016
27 Gray, Tristen FR-1 Montana State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Montana Open Apr 29, 2016
29 Hubby, Trevor JR-3 Sacramento St. 3.97m 13' 0.25" Causeway Classic Dual Meet Apr 29, 2016
30 Sterk, Jacob SO-2 Idaho State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 15, 2016
31 Kendell, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 3.90m 12' 9.5" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
31 Storm, Mason SO-2 Montana State 3.90m 12' 9.5" MSU Open Mar 26, 2016
33 James, Dyllan JR-3 Idaho State 3.80m 12' 5.5" UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 17, 2016
33 Finsterbusch, Leo FR-1 Idaho State 3.80m 12' 5.5" ISU Dec-Hep Meet Apr 6, 2016
33