Conference USA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hicks, Jermey JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.23 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 2.2
2 Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 2.7
3 King , Kyree JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.33 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 1.3
3 Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 10.33 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 2.1
5 Bynum, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 10.38 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016 2.3
5 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.38 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.9
7 Guevara, Asa SO-2 UTEP 10.45@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016 3.1
8 Washington, Isak SO-2 UTEP 10.49@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.9
9 Wells, Robert SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.50 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.4
9 JOE, Justin FR-1 North Texas 10.50 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
9 Redwine, Ja'Karyus SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.50 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.0
12 Parks, Corey SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.51 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.1
13 SOWELLS, Kedron SR-4 North Texas 10.57 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
13 Okeze, Charles FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10.57 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.6
15 HEARD, Collin JR-3 North Texas 10.58 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
15 Oliver, Brian SO-2 FIU 10.58 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.1
17 Smith, Jamad SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.62 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.0
17 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 10.62 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 6.7
19 Myrtil, Wilkenson SO-2 FIU 10.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
20 Hendricks, Jeff SR-4 Charlotte 10.64 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.1
21 COLE, James FR-1 North Texas 10.66 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 4.2
22 Cook, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 10.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 4.2
22 HASAN, Adam JR-3 North Texas 10.70 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 3.6
24 Lejeune, Aaron JR-3 UTSA 10.72 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 3.6
25 Dawkins, Mikael FR-1 UTSA 10.78 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016 3.1
26 Bradberry, Andrew FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.84 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.7
27 Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Charlotte 10.85 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.1
28 Howe, Caleb SO-2 UTSA 10.87 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.6
29 Jones, James JR-3 FIU 10.88 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.4
30 Umoh, Ifiok SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.89 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.8
31 JOHNSON, Norman FR-1 North Texas 10.94 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.1
32 Williams, Christian SO-2 FIU 10.96 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.4
33 Johnson, Derrick SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.98 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.2
33 Zellner, Sven SR-4 UTEP 10.98 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016 0.9
35 Loiodice, Mason JR-3 UTSA 11.02 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.6
36 Myers, James SO-2 Charlotte 11.04@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
37 Samuels, Jarrett SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.05 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.8
38 McRae, Trey SR-4 Charlotte 11.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 1.1
39 Lattin, Tamario JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.11 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.7
40 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 11.12 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
41 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 11.13 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 4.4
41 Drayden, Dominique JR-3 North Texas 11.13 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.7
43 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11.15 Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon Apr 6, 2016 1.8
43 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 11.15 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.7
45 Simmons, Chaz FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 11.18 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016 2.3
46 Lewis, Vinton SO-2 FIU 11.20 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 4.2
47 Vrinios, Sam FR-1 FIU 11.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.7
48 Gerbrecht, Justin SO-2 UTSA 11.23 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.6
49 Chambers, Stephen FR-1 Charlotte 11.27 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
50 Sims, Jamar SR-4 Southern Miss. 11.37 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016 0.2
50 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 11.37 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 6.7
52 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 11.38 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 4.4
53 Scott, K'vonte SR-4 Charlotte 11.47 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.7
54 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.58 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.3
55 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 11.83 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.2
56 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 11.86 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.7
57 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 11.89 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.7
58 Neptune, Daniel SO-2 FIU 11.98 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -3.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beasley, Jadzia SO-2 Western Kentucky 11.38 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 3.4
2 Amusan, Tobi FR-1 UTEP 11.50 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.9
3 Hardy, Carrol JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.52 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 3.3
4 Jones, Deja JR-3 Florida Atlantic 11.55 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.4
5 Massie, Jada FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.1
6 Thompson, Kadaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.63 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.0
7 Akachukwu, Sandra JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.64 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.0
8 LANDRY, Mona SR-4 North Texas 11.67 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016 2.2
8 Uwakwe, Florence JR-3 UTEP 11.67 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
10 Sutherland, Eboni JR-3 Rice 11.72 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 3.4
11 Julmiste, Hope JR-3 Marshall 11.77 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016 1.3
12 Howells, Sydney FR-1 UTSA 11.79 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.0
13 Alzola, Peli SR-4 Western Kentucky 11.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 3.2
14 Council, Alex FR-1 Charlotte 11.82 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.7
14 Henderson, Destini FR-1 UTSA 11.82 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
16 EL-AMIN, Nadiyah SR-4 North Texas 11.83 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016 2.2
17 Roberson, Jada FR-1 FIU 11.87 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
18 Kromah, Mariam SR-4 Southern Miss. 11.88 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.1
19 OBASUYI, Siara SO-2 North Texas 11.90 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 3.7
20 Elliott, Leila SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11.92 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.8
21 Valentine, Khadijah SO-2 Western Kentucky 11.96 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 0.3
21 Agyei, Doreen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11.96 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
23 Byrd, Kametra JR-3 Marshall 12.00 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016 1.3
24 King, Sharniece SR-4 FIU 12.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 4.7
25 Ragin, Tyler SO-2 UTEP 12.02 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.0
26 Frierson, Melany FR-1 UAB 12.03 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.0
27 CARTER, Katyiah SO-2 North Texas 12.06 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 3.7
28 Adams, Mia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 12.07 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.7
28 Weathers, Dominique SR-4 Charlotte 12.07 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016 2.3
30 Briscoe, Justice JR-3 Charlotte 12.09 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.7
31 Wilkerson, Sydnee FR-1 FIU 12.14 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.7
32 Wilkerson, Regina JR-3 Florida Atlantic 12.15 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.8
33 WILLIAMS, Bria FR-1 North Texas 12.16 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 4.9
34 Pryor, Cameren FR-1 Charlotte 12.17 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
35 Daniels, Nyasia FR-1 Charlotte 12.18 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
36 KNIGHT, Kennedy FR-1 North Texas 12.19 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
37 Walker, Brittany SR-4 Louisiana Tech 12.21 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.4
38 Gelibert , Jessica SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.23 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
39 Blakney, Alvonna SR-4 Charlotte 12.27 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.1
40 Gilliam, Jazmyne SR-4 Southern Miss. 12.28 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.9
41 Haywood, Kayla FR-1 Marshall 12.30 JMU Invitational Apr 23, 2016 2.0
41 Pinckney, Marissa JR-3 Charlotte 12.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -0.4
41 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Charlotte 12.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -0.1
44 WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 12.31 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 -0.1
45 Greer, Naja SO-2 Marshall 12.32 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 +0.0
46 Balfour, Maya SR-4 FIU 12.33 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 4.7
47 Chidester, Andrea SO-2 Marshall 12.34 JMU Invitational Apr 23, 2016 2.0
48 Roberts, Alexis JR-3 UTEP 12.36 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.8
49 Blue, Sydney FR-1 Charlotte 12.37 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.1
50 Brown, LaSpencia SR-4 Southern Miss. 12.38 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.6
51 Jackson, Bianca SR-4 Louisiana Tech 12.41 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.2
52 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 Marshall 12.46 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.7
53 Wesley, Jaylon SO-2 Rice 12.47 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016 -0.5
54 Pena, Cierra FR-1 UTSA 12.50 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
54 Trader, Assata SO-2 Florida Atlantic 12.50 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.5
56 Mendoza, Calishia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 12.60 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -1.2
56 Boldin, Berneta SO-2 Florida Atlantic 12.60 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.3
58 Nelson, Tracie SR-4 Southern Miss. 12.63 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.9
58 Love, Bria SR-4 UTEP 12.63@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 3.3
60 Rowell, Desirae FR-1 Charlotte 12.66 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.7
61 Lamb, Charlsea FR-1 Rice 12.70 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 0.4
62 Valentin, Sherline SO-2 Florida Atlantic 12.81 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.3
63 Meister, Ali SO-2 UAB 12.86 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.7
64 Molinar, Ana SO-2 UTEP 12.93@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 3.3
65 Desmarais, Hannah FR-1 UTSA 12.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 -0.8
66 Clouser, Tembrey FR-1 UTSA 13.08 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 -0.8
67 Price, Aaliyah FR-1 FIU 13.11 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -2.0
68 WILSON, Jacie SO-2 North Texas 13.13 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016 0.4
69 Wright, Danielle SO-2 Marshall 13.16 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016 2.1
70 Petitt, Daresha FR-1 UTSA 13.19 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 -0.8
71 Leach, Shanice SO-2 UAB 13.29 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.7
72 McGhee, Avril JR-3 UAB 13.46 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.8
73 Martin, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 13.85 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 +0.0
74 Nelson, Aisha FR-1 UAB 15.31 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 King , Kyree JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.37 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 4.3
2 Morris, Julius SO-2 Western Kentucky 20.44 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 3.6
3 Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 20.71 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
4 HEARD, Collin JR-3 North Texas 20.81 NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 1.4
4 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.81 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
6 Hicks, Jermey JR-3 Louisiana Tech 20.82 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
7 Bynum, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 20.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 1.2
8 Sears, Ventavius JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.87 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
9 Wells, Robert SR-4 Southern Miss. 20.91 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 4.4
10 Redwine, Ja'Karyus SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.04 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
11 Guevara, Asa SO-2 UTEP 21.14 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016 -0.8
12 BEY, Connor SR-4 North Texas 21.34 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 3.1
13 Washington, Isak SO-2 UTEP 21.35@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 1.6
14 Smith, Jamad SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.38 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.3
15 JOE, Justin FR-1 North Texas 21.40 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.4
16 SOWELLS, Kedron SR-4 North Texas 21.41 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.4
17 Okeze, Charles FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 21.44 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016 2.3
18 Dawkins, Mikael FR-1 UTSA 21.46 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016 5.9
19 Swinton, Grant Western Kentucky 21.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 2.6
20 COLE, James FR-1 North Texas 21.52 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.6
21 Myrtil, Wilkenson SO-2 FIU 21.56 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
22 Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Charlotte 21.63 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.3
23 Statham, Darius JR-3 Louisiana Tech 21.64 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
24 JUSTICE, Jamison JR-3 North Texas 21.65 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 3.8
25 Cook, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 21.66 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.3
26 Rogers, Elbert SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.69 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016 -0.1
27 Hendricks, Jeff SR-4 Charlotte 21.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 1.3
28 Loiodice, Mason JR-3 UTSA 21.76 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 4.2
29 Jones, James JR-3 FIU 21.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
30 Parks, Corey SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.80 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
30 Boyd, Christopher SR-4 Charlotte 21.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 0.8
32 Oliver, Brian SO-2 FIU 21.83 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
33 Umoh, Ifiok SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.88 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
34 Horn, Carnell SR-4 UTEP 21.95@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 3.4
35 Adedamola, Adeniji FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 21.98 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.3
36 Burton, Lorenzen SO-2 Southern Miss. 22.07 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -0.6
37 HASAN, Adam JR-3 North Texas 22.11 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
38 Cox, Cameron JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.12 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.4
39 Jackson, Todd SO-2 FIU 22.15 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 0.9
40 Lejeune, Aaron JR-3 UTSA 22.19 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.1
40 Edwards, Davante FR-1 UTSA 22.19 Texas Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.5
42 Wilkins, Jay FR-1 Charlotte 22.24 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 3.5
43 Ekweani, Chukwuma FR-1 North Texas 22.27 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.2
44 PRYOR, Caleb SR-4 North Texas 22.30 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.2
45 Johnson, Derrick SR-4 Southern Miss. 22.31 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.5
46 Bradberry, Andrew FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.41 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.5
47 Lewis, Vinton SO-2 FIU 22.47 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
48 Bryant, Phillip JR-3 Charlotte 22.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 0.2
49 Howe, Caleb SO-2 UTSA 22.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.1
50 Vrinios, Sam FR-1 FIU 22.60 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.6
51 Hamilton, David FR-1 Charlotte 22.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -0.5
52 Walker, Curtis SR-4 Southern Miss. 22.65 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -0.1
53 Drozdowski, Filip JR-3 Rice 22.68 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016 4.2
54 SCALLION, Tevaun SO-2 North Texas 22.79 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 3.3
55 Chambers, Stephen FR-1 Charlotte 22.85 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 2.0
56 Simmons, Chaz FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.92 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 -0.4
57 Sims, Jamar SR-4 Southern Miss. 23.02 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -0.1
58 SAMPSON, Jared FR-1 North Texas 23.07 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 3.3
59 Maloney, Tramaine SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.19 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.2
60 Olguin, Reagan FR-1 Rice 23.22 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 4.1
61 Ash-Shakoor, Jibril SO-2 Charlotte 23.97 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3
62 Brassell, Devonta SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.11 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 -0.4
63 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 24.24 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amusan, Tobi FR-1 UTEP 23.27 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.0
2 Kromah, Mariam SR-4 Southern Miss. 23.39 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.0
3 Valentine, Khadijah SO-2 Western Kentucky 23.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.0
4 Hardy, Carrol JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.72 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.1
5 Uwakwe, Florence JR-3 UTEP 23.79@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 1.9
6 Beasley, Jadzia FR-1 Western Kentucky 23.80 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
7 EL-AMIN, Nadiyah SR-4 North Texas 23.93 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.4
8 Alzola, Peli SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 2.0
9 Thompson, Kadaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 24.12 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.3
10 STEWART, Chastity SR-4 North Texas 24.28 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.9
11 Howells, Sydney UTSA 24.29 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.8
12 Wilkerson, Regina JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.32 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.5
13 Briscoe, Justice JR-3 Charlotte 24.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 4.2
14 King, Sharniece SR-4 FIU 24.36 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 1.6
15 Elliott, Leila SO-2 Florida Atlantic 24.41 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.6
15 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 Marshall 24.41 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 2.3
17 Jones, Deja JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.42 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
18 Patterson, Paige JR-3 UTSA 24.43 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 4.2
19 Sutherland, Eboni JR-3 Rice 24.48 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
20 Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 24.50 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.6
20 Rideaux, Bryanah FR-1 Rice 24.50 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
22 Swift, Shantel SR-4 UTSA 24.59 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.9
23 Martinez, Sitia JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.60 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 0.7
24 KNIGHT, Kennedy FR-1 North Texas 24.69 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.9
25 Balfour, Maya SR-4 FIU 24.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.7
26 Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 24.74 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016 3.9
26 Roberts, Alexis JR-3 UTEP 24.74 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016 3.3
28 Clark, Evelyn SR-4 UTSA 24.75 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 0.7
29 Henderson, Destini FR-1 UTSA 24.77 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.5
30 Odia, Loveth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 24.78 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.5
31 Greer, Naja SO-2 Marshall 24.81 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 2.3
32 Day, Taylor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 24.83 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.2
33 MARTIN, Jazmine JR-3 North Texas 24.84 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.2
34 Agyei, Doreen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.86 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 4.8
35 Gelibert , Jessica SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.93 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
36 Adams, Mia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 24.94 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -1.5
37 Daniels, Nyasia FR-1 Charlotte 24.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 0.9
38 Massie, Jada FR-1 Florida Atlantic 24.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.3
39 WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 25.01 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.4
40 Shields, Lexis SR-4 FIU 25.05 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.0
41 Pinckney, Marissa JR-3 Charlotte 25.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -0.5
42 Frierson, Melany FR-1 UAB 25.17 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.1
42 Pryor, Cameren FR-1 Charlotte 25.17 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.1
42 Wilkerson, Sydnee FR-1 FIU 25.17 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.0
42 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Charlotte 25.17@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
46 Ragin, Tyler SO-2 UTEP 25.19 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016 1.1
47 Adams, Imani SO-2 UTEP 25.22@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 1.8
48 CARTER, Katyiah SO-2 North Texas 25.23 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.1
49 Haywood, Kayla FR-1 Marshall 25.26 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 1.9
50 OBASUYI, Siara SO-2 North Texas 25.30 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 4.6
51 Lee, Kiana FR-1 Charlotte 25.34@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
52 Aaron, Destiny FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.37 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
53 Byrd, Kametra JR-3 Marshall 25.38 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016 -0.9
54 LANDRY, Mona SR-4 North Texas 25.39 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 3.7
55 WILLIAMS, Bria FR-1 North Texas 25.40 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.4
55 Slaughter, Jaylaan SR-4 FIU 25.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.3
57 Dobbin, Brandi JR-3 Louisiana Tech 25.43 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.8
58 Hargrove, Breanna SO-2 Marshall 25.44 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 1.9
59 Woulard, Kayla FR-1 FIU 25.45 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.0
60 Watson, Laticia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 25.46 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.9
61 Chidester, Andrea SO-2 Marshall 25.47 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 1.9
62 McDougle, Crystal FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.3
62 Valentin, Sherline SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.49 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
64 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 25.51 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
65 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 25.57 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
66 Everheart, Mar'Rhea JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
67 Paulina, Elisabeth FR-1 Marshall 25.62 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 0.5
68 Smith, Kaila JR-3 Western Kentucky 25.64 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.5
69 Weathers, Dominique SR-4 Charlotte 25.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 1.3
70 Boldin, Berneta SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.70 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
71 Roberson, Jada FR-1 FIU 25.71 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.0
72 Price, Aaliyah FR-1 FIU 25.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
73 Johnson, Kirsten SO-2 Louisiana Tech 25.74 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.5
73 Howell, Jessica JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 25.74 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.5
75 Anu, Oriel JR-3 FIU 25.76 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
76 Oliver, Darielle SO-2 UAB 25.83 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.2
76 CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 25.83 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 2.9
78 Wedderburn, Ngozi SO-2 Charlotte 25.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -1.6
79 Trader, Assata SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.90 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
80 Rowell, Desirae FR-1 Charlotte 25.92 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -0.5
80 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 25.92 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 2.7
82 Hinton, Sylvia SR-4 Southern Miss. 25.94 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
83 Moss, Brittany JR-3 Charlotte 25.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 2.3
84 Lamb, Charlsea FR-1 Rice 25.98 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016 -0.4
84 Desmarais, Hannah FR-1 UTSA 25.98 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 4.0
86 Awuruonye, Amaka FR-1 Charlotte 26.04 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.5
87 Atwater, Marie SO-2 Charlotte 26.05@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
88 OSONDU, Elizabeth SO-2 North Texas 26.12 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
89 Meister, Ali SO-2 UAB 26.16 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
90 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 26.22 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
91 Torres, Gabby FR-1 UTSA 26.30 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016 5.5
92 Molinar, Ana SO-2 UTEP 26.31@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016 1.8
93 Jackson, Bianca SR-4 Louisiana Tech 26.39 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.5
94 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 UAB 26.50 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.1
95 CHRISTOPHER, Aleyh SO-2 North Texas 26.54 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.1
96 Petitt, Daresha FR-1 UTSA 26.56 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.4
97 Fray, Bejai SO-2 FIU 26.57 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
97 Nwankwo, Chioma SR-4 Rice 26.57 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016 0.2
99 Thorss, Frida SO-2 Florida Atlantic 26.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.2
100 Copeland, Maya FR-1 Charlotte 26.68 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers, Elbert SR-4 Southern Miss. 45.81 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
2 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.82 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
3 Sears, Ventavius JR-3 Western Kentucky 46.82 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
4 Horn, Carnell SR-4 UTEP 46.94 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
5 Statham, Darius JR-3 Louisiana Tech 47.28 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
6 Burton, Lorenzen SO-2 Southern Miss. 47.35 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
7 BEY, Connor SR-4 North Texas 47.42 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
8 Harris, Kaylan FR-1 UTSA 47.68 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
9 Walker, Curtis SR-4 Southern Miss. 47.93 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
10 Ballard, Brandon SR-4 FIU 47.98 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
11 Wilkins, Jay FR-1 Charlotte 48.00 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
12 Seged, Maor FR-1 Western Kentucky 48.01 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
13 Guevara, Asa SO-2 UTEP 48.06@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016
14 Adedamola, Adeniji FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 48.07 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Sweezer, Saadiq SO-2 Charlotte 48.11 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Salazar, Andres JR-3 UTSA 48.15 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
17 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR-4 UTSA 48.30 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
18 Umoh, Ifiok SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 48.51 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
19 Jackson, Todd SO-2 FIU 48.60 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Swinton, Grant SO-2 Western Kentucky 48.63 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
21 Ekweani, Chukwuma FR-1 North Texas 48.64 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
21 Del Rosario, Alex SR-4 FIU 48.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
23 Hart, Jaquvis JR-3 Louisiana Tech 48.70 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
24 Cox, Cameron JR-3 Southern Miss. 48.75 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
25 Montanez, Esteban SO-2 UTEP 48.81@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
26 PRYOR, Caleb SR-4 North Texas 48.87 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
27 JUSTICE, Jamison JR-3 North Texas 49.02 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016
28 Hamilton, David FR-1 Charlotte 49.47 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
29 Bryant, Phillip JR-3 Charlotte 49.51 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
30 Boyd, Christopher SR-4 Charlotte 49.53 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
31 Tarango, Daniel SR-4 UTEP 49.56@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
32 Laari, Sampson JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 49.57 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
33 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 49.76 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
34 Loiodice, Mason JR-3 UTSA 49.77 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
35 Kemp, Robert SO-2 Louisiana Tech 49.86 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
36 Jenkins, Mark FR-1 North Texas 49.88 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
37 Tamayo, Michael SR-4 Charlotte 49.96 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
38 Songore, Michael SO-2 Western Kentucky 50.28 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
39 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 50.36 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
40 Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 50.44 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
41 Laine, Keenon FR-1 Western Kentucky 50.52 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
42 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 50.58 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
43 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 50.74 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
44 Seck, Mamadou SO-2 Southern Miss. 51.00 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
45 Hamilton, Earnest FR-1 FIU 51.06 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
46 Smith, Drake SR-4 Louisiana Tech 51.28 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
47 Olguin, Reagan FR-1 Rice 51.33 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016
48 McCoy, Tommy JR-3 UTEP 51.39 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
49 Horn, Carvellion FR-1 UTEP 51.42@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
50 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 51.43 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
51 Jones, James JR-3 FIU 51.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
52 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 51.94 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
53 Sumida, Alex FR-1 Charlotte 52.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
54 Oliver, Brian SO-2 FIU 52.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
55 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 52.09 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
56 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 52.19 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
57 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 52.25 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
58 Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka SO-2 UTEP 53.02 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
59 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 53.38 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
60 Otoo, Mike FR-1 Rice 53.49 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
61 Parks, Corey SR-4 Western Kentucky 54.11 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
62 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 54.21 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kromah, Mariam SR-4 Southern Miss. 52.11 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
2 Uwakwe, Florence JR-3 UTEP 53.24@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
3 Patterson, Paige JR-3 UTSA 54.20 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
4 Odia, Loveth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 54.30 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Benjamin, Ada JR-3 UTEP 54.37 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
6 Rideaux, Bryanah FR-1 Rice 54.38 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
7 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Charlotte 54.71 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
8 Clark, Evelyn SR-4 UTSA 55.06 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
9 Swift, Shantel SR-4 UTSA 55.22 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
10 Allen, Adriana SR-4 Southern Miss. 55.24 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
11 King, Sharniece SR-4 FIU 55.27 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 Lee, Kiana FR-1 Charlotte 55.54 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
13 Arinze, Jennifer SO-2 UTSA 55.56 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Yapchung, Tashauna SR-4 Western Kentucky 55.72 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
15 Pinckney, Marissa JR-3 Charlotte 56.02 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Johnson, Shaina JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 56.25 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Martinez, Sitia JR-3 Florida Atlantic 56.30 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
18 Adams, Imani SO-2 UTEP 56.40 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016
19 Aaron, Destiny FR-1 Louisiana Tech 56.41 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
20 Hemley, Shantol SR-4 Western Kentucky 56.49 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
21 Paulina, Elisabeth FR-1 Marshall 56.52 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
22 Dobbin, Brandi JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.58 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Rolle, Dreshanae FR-1 UTEP 56.75 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
24 Day, Taylor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 56.81 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
25 Aneno, Susan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 56.82 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
26 Terrell, Ariel JR-3 Western Kentucky 56.83 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
27 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 Marshall 56.98 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
28 Hankerson, Tianya SO-2 Marshall 57.10 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016
28 Diabate, Fanta JR-3 UAB 57.10 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
30 Hargrove, Breanna SO-2 Marshall 57.15 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
31 Atwater, Marie SO-2 Charlotte 57.17@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
32 Moss, Brittany JR-3 Charlotte 57.29 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
33 Balfour, Maya SR-4 FIU 57.33 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
34 Valentin, Sherline SO-2 Florida Atlantic 57.39 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
35 Boldin, Berneta SO-2 Florida Atlantic 57.53 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
36 OSONDU, Elizabeth SO-2 North Texas 57.55 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
37 WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 57.65 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
38 Taylor, Chelsea JR-3 UTSA 57.78 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
38 Copeland, Maya FR-1 Charlotte 57.78@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
40 Valentine, Khadijah SO-2 Western Kentucky 57.81 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
41 Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 58.00 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
42 Johnson, Kirsten SO-2 Louisiana Tech 58.11 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
43 Nero, Elia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 58.38 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
44 Wedderburn, Ngozi SO-2 Charlotte 58.56 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016
45 Lindsay, Symone SO-2 FIU 58.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
46 Woulard, Kayla FR-1 FIU 58.87 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
47 Carcella, Taylor SR-4 Charlotte 59.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
48 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 59.20 Tom Tellez Invitational May 6, 2016
49 Hinton, Sylvia SR-4 Southern Miss. 59.29 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016
50 Nwankwo, Chioma SR-4 Rice 59.34 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
51 Downour, Makaylah FR-1 Marshall 59.38 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
52 Oliver, Darielle SO-2 UAB 59.39 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
53 Price, Aaliyah FR-1 FIU 59.66 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
54 Beasley, Jadzia FR-1 Western Kentucky 59.99 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
55 Howell, Jessica JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:00.53 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
56 CHRISTOPHER, Aleyh SO-2 North Texas 1:00.57 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
57 Filliben, Courtney SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:00.68 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016
58 Lamb, Charlsea FR-1 Rice 1:01.35 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
59 McEntire, Lexie JR-3 Marshall 1:01.70 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
60 Smith, Kaila JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:02.14 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
61 Hardy, Carrol JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:04.45 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:45.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Koech, Jonah FR-1 UTEP 1:46.84 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
3 Laari, Sampson JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.15 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
4 Tamayo, Michael SR-4 Charlotte 1:48.94 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
5 Taylor, Troy SR-4 North Texas 1:50.39 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
6 McAndrew, Bryce SR-4 North Texas 1:51.01 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
7 Hita, Alex SR-4 North Texas 1:51.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
8 Boit, Cosmas JR-3 UTEP 1:51.45@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
9 Diaz, David SO-2 Rice 1:51.53 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
10 Tarango, Daniel SR-4 UTEP 1:51.68 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016
11 Walton Jr., Carl SR-4 Charlotte 1:52.72 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 1:52.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
13 Olguin, Reagan FR-1 Rice 1:52.78 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
14 Hollis, Kyren FR-1 UTSA 1:53.27 Texas Invitational Apr 16, 2016
15 Chatham, Luca FR-1 UTSA 1:53.33 Texas Invitational Apr 16, 2016
16 Rono, Hillary JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:53.50 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
17 Roberts, William JR-3 Rice 1:53.74 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
18 Shah, Veeral FR-1 Rice 1:53.85 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
19 Jones, Eric JR-3 FIU 1:54.83 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
19 Ballard, Brandon SR-4 FIU 1:54.83 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
21 Garcia, Edgar SR-4 UTSA 1:55.37 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
22 JOHNSON, Michael FR-1 North Texas 1:56.13 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
23 Montanez, Esteban SO-2 UTEP 1:56.35 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
24 Wilson, Kyle JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:56.43 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
24 Firth, Will SR-4 Rice 1:56.43 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
26 Stevens, Aaron SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:56.99 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
27 Barrett, Josh SO-2 Charlotte 1:57.04 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
28 Heinz, Drake SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:57.51 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
29 Stringer, Tom SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:57.86 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Burnside, Riley FR-1 UTSA 1:58.38 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
31 Songore, Michael SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:58.39 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
32 Lewis-Graham, Brandon FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:58.61 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
33 Otoo, Mike FR-1 Rice 1:59.10 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
34 Dixon, Alden JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:59.15 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
35 Ruiz, Marco SO-2 Rice 1:59.36 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
36 Anderson, Beau FR-1 UTSA 1:59.98 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
37 Johnson, Dario FR-1 UTSA 1:59.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
38 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 2:00.27 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
39 Pearce, Logan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 2:00.56 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
40 Womble, Tyler SO-2 Southern Miss. 2:00.93 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
41 Kiptum, Manoah FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:01.33 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
42 Rivera, Abde SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:02.84 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
43 Cuyeu, Julien FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:03.13 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
44 Dauterive, Paul SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2:04.69 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
45 Swinton, Grant SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:05.32 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
46 Bolner, Nathan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:08.69 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
47 Sears, Ventavius JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:09.59 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
48 Hayden, Jonathan SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:10.16 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
49 King , Kyree JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:15.87 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
50 Morris, Julius SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:16.59 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
51 Redwine, Ja'Karyus SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:16.83 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
52 Wyatt, Vincent SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:17.90 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.24 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
2 Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.26 Payton Jordan Invitational May 1, 2016
3 Carcella, Taylor SR-4 Charlotte 2:08.53 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
4 Wangui, Stephanie SR-4 UTSA 2:08.84 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
5 Wesley, Jenna SR-4 UAB 2:08.87 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
6 Hemley, Shantol SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:09.16 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
7 Thorss, Frida SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:12.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
8 Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 2:12.81 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Zarrella, Kristin SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:12.85 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016
10 Filliben, Courtney SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:12.91 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
11 Evans, Rebecca SO-2 UAB 2:13.45 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
12 Johnson, Brooke SO-2 Rice 2:14.69 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
13 Junious, Victoria SO-2 North Texas 2:15.38 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
14 Carlin, Taylor SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:15.47 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
15 Kemper, Susie JR-3 North Texas 2:15.93 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
16 Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 2:15.99 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
17 Smith, Kaila JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:16.06 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
18 Castro, Barkley SO-2 Marshall 2:16.40 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
19 NELSON, Baylee FR-1 North Texas 2:16.79 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
20 Nero, Elia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:16.90 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
21 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 2:16.96 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
22 Cartwright, Abigail FR-1 Rice 2:17.00 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
23 Gelibert , Jessica SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:17.31 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
24 Moralez, Christina SO-2 North Texas 2:17.89 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
25 McEntire, Lexie JR-3 Marshall 2:18.04 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
26 Kittrell, Kylee JR-3 North Texas 2:18.50 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
27 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 2:18.57 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
27 Adams, Brittney JR-3 UTEP 2:18.57 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 22, 2016
29 Fontanez, Carydaliz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:18.61 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
30 Sum, Truphena JR-3 UTEP 2:19.00@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
31 Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:19.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
32 Downour, Makaylah FR-1 Marshall 2:20.09 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016
33 Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 2:20.47 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
34 Gilbert, Colleen UTSA 2:20.77 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
35 Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:21.00 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
36 Janicek, Charlette FR-1 UTSA 2:21.38 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
37 Armstrong, Madeline SO-2 Marshall 2:21.79 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
38 Grant, Aleja FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:22.88 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
39 Grier, Sydne FR-1 FIU 2:24.08 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
40 Brainard, Alexa SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:24.25 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
41 Porter, Andrea JR-3 Marshall 2:24.98 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
42 Roughsedge, Victoria FR-1 UAB 2:25.15 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
43 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:25.53 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
44 Yapchung, Tashauna SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:26.41 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
45 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 UAB 2:26.62 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
46 McCaslin, Nia FR-1 Charlotte 2:27.32@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
47 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:27.33 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
47 Middlebrooks, Quinci FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:27.33 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
49 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 2:27.67 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
50 White, Brittany SO-2 North Texas 2:28.55 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
51 Meister, Ali SO-2 UAB 2:28.94 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
52 Pasko, Amanda SO-2 Rice 2:29.34 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
53 Sportoletti, Giulia FR-1 Rice 2:29.74 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
54 Fray, Bejai SO-2 FIU 2:29.90 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
54 Craigo, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 2:29.90 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
56 Kaufman, Kacie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:30.01 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
57 Berg, Hayley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:30.05 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
58 Wilder, Jimmeshia SO-2 UAB 2:30.15 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
59 Hargrove, Breanna SO-2 Marshall 2:30.50 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
60 Torres, Gabby FR-1 UTSA 2:31.18 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
61 Humphries, Christina FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:31.23 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
62 Brinson, Jessica FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:31.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
63 Valdespino, Lilliana JR-3 UTEP 2:32.80@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
64 Rowell, Desirae FR-1 Charlotte 2:33.93 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
65 Terrell, Ariel SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:35.50 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
66 Ackerman, Holly FR-1 Marshall 2:38.52 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
67 Barber, Audrey FR-1 Marshall 2:40.94 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016
68 Akachukwu, Sandra JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:41.03 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
69 Valentine, Khadijah SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:44.66 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
70 Parcells, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 2:54.61 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koech, Jonah FR-1 UTEP 3:42.98(1) 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
2 Laari, Sampson JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:43.34 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
3 McAndrew, Bryce SR-4 North Texas 3:43.41(1) 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
4 Rutto, Eliud JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:43.48 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Makevic, Dusan SR-4 UTSA 3:44.22(1) 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
6 Rono, Hillary JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:46.07 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
7 Taylor, Troy North Texas 3:46.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
8 Boit, Cosmas JR-3 UTEP 3:47.64@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
9 Roberts, William JR-3 Rice 3:50.37 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
10 Cheruiyot, Daniel SO-2 UTEP 3:50.41@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
11 Tamayo, Michael SR-4 Charlotte 3:52.66 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 3:53.40 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
13 Lowe, Mike SO-2 North Texas 3:53.50 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
14 Ruiz, Marco SO-2 Rice 3:53.76 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Sumida, Alex FR-1 Charlotte 3:53.88 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
16 Hita, Alex SR-4 North Texas 3:54.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Gebhart, Aaron FR-1 Charlotte 3:54.79 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Walton Jr., Carl SR-4 Charlotte 3:56.21 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
19 Harrison, Silvester SR-4 North Texas 3:57.17 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
20 Stringer, Tom SR-4 Louisiana Tech 3:57.47 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
21 Cruz, Alex SO-2 UTSA 3:57.55 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
22 Nobles, Tom FR-1 Charlotte 3:57.66 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
23 Stevens, Aaron SR-4 Western Kentucky 3:57.68 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
24 Cheruiyot, Geoffry SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:58.00 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
25 Beamer, Daniel FR-1 Charlotte 3:58.02 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
26 Firth, Will SR-4 Rice 3:58.36 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
27 Bertschy, Montgomery SO-2 UTSA 3:58.49 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
28 Bell, Imran SO-2 Rice 3:58.55 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
29 Chemadi, Kigen FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:59.08 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
30 Heinz, Drake SO-2 Louisiana Tech 3:59.54 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
31 Sagel, Harry JR-3 Rice 3:59.77 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
32 Kiprono, Evans JR-3 UTEP 3:59.82@ UTEP Springtime 2016 Mar 26, 2016
33 Kiptum, Manoah FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:00.02 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
34 Diaz, David SO-2 Rice 4:00.35 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
35 Pearce, Logan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 4:00.66 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
36 JOHNSON, Michael FR-1 North Texas 4:01.44 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
37 Takele, Endalow JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:01.95 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
38 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 4:02.41 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
39 Wilson, Kyle JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:02.43 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
40 Dixon, Alden JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:02.79 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
40 Booker, Steve FR-1 Rice 4:02.79 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
42 Lewis-Graham, Brandon FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:03.15 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
43 Dohner, Brad FR-1 Rice 4:03.73 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
44 Frazier, Grady JR-3 North Texas 4:04.37 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
45 Barrett, Josh SO-2 Charlotte 4:05.13 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
46 Garcia, Edgar FR-1 UTSA 4:05.31 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
47 Kreiling, Nick FR-1 Charlotte 4:06.57 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
48 Matelong, Shadrack SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:07.94 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
49 Greth, Zach SR-4 Charlotte 4:08.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
50 Cuyeu, Julien FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:08.16 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
51 Jones, Eric JR-3 FIU 4:08.52 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
52 Shah, Veeral FR-1 Rice 4:09.65 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
53 Chatham, Luca FR-1 UTSA 4:10.00 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016
54 DAVIS, Ethan FR-1 North Texas 4:12.28 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
55 Bolner, Nathan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:13.99 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
56 Rivera, Abde SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:14.11 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
57 CAMPBELL, Cody JR-3 North Texas 4:15.51(1) Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
58 Olguin, Reagan FR-1 Rice 4:15.57 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
59 Anderson, Beau FR-1 UTSA 4:16.01 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
60 Hungbui, Wesley FR-1 Rice 4:18.20 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
61 Dauterive, Paul SR-4 Louisiana Tech 4:31.98 Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
62 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 4:37.90 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
63 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:38.48 Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon Apr 6, 2016
64 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 4:44.10 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
65 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 4:48.79 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
66 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 4:50.59 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
67 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:50.76 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
68 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 4:59.64 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
69 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 5:00.89 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
70 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 5:05.85 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
71 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 5:09.17 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
72 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 5:10.19 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:22.19 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
2 Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 4:22.36 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
3 Crookes, Lucy SR-4 UAB 4:26.58 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
4 Wangui, Stephanie SR-4 UTSA 4:28.15 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
5 Carcella, Taylor SR-4 Charlotte 4:29.01 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
6 Cartwright, Abigail FR-1 Rice 4:29.52 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
7 Kemper, Susie JR-3 North Texas 4:32.88 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
8 Wesley, Jenna SR-4 UAB 4:33.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
9 Evans, Rebecca SO-2 UAB 4:34.18 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Jensen, Katie SO-2 Rice 4:35.31 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
11 Koech, Winny FR-1 UTEP 4:35.62 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
12 Dillistone, Dana SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:35.94 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
13 Kiptebeny, Josphine SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:36.33 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
14 Hoyos, Alondra JR-3 Southern Miss. 4:37.09 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Escobar, Magdalena SR-4 North Texas 4:37.22 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
16 Aneno, Susan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:37.69 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
17 Casin-Silva, Carolina JR-3 Charlotte 4:37.94 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Handchen, Ashleigh JR-3 Charlotte 4:38.12 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
19 Carlin, Taylor SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:38.21 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
20 Zarrella, Kristin SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:38.50 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
21 Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 4:38.84 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
22 Moralez, Christina SO-2 North Texas 4:38.93 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
23 Cheruiyot, Rhema JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:39.25 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
24 Sang, Caroline SO-2 Charlotte 4:39.97 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
25 Richards, Morgan SR-4 Charlotte 4:40.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
26 David, Gladys JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:40.70 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
27 Maina, Hannah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:41.53 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
28 Jerotich, Gladys FR-1 UTEP 4:42.10@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
29 Kay, Hannah JR-3 Rice 4:42.19 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
30 Kittrell, Kylee JR-3 North Texas 4:43.03 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
31 Brainard, Alexa SO-2 Western Kentucky 4:44.27 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
32 Porter, Andrea JR-3 Marshall 4:44.36 JMU Invitational Apr 23, 2016
33 Phares, Alexandria SR-4 Marshall 4:44.37 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
34 Coffin, Hannah JR-3 UAB 4:44.70 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
35 MacDermott, Caragh JR-3 Charlotte 4:47.36 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
36 Livett, Sarah JR-3 UAB 4:47.63 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
37 Roughsedge, Victoria FR-1 UAB 4:47.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
38 Figuerora, Anna SO-2 Rice 4:47.99 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
39 Sum, Truphena JR-3 UTEP 4:48.02@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016
40 Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:48.44 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
41 Kigen, Rachel FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:49.09 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
42 Grant, Aleja FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:49.74 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
43 Heller-Spencer, Kia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4:50.64 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
44 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Charlotte 4:51.82 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
45 Janicek, Charlette UTSA 4:51.92 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
46 Brinkman, Clare JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:52.94 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
47 Lang, Tiffany JR-3 Charlotte 4:52.96 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
48 Fontanez, Carydaliz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:52.97 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
49 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 4:53.51 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
50 Shofner, Baylee SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:53.67 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
51 Ames, Savannah SO-2 Western Kentucky 4:54.14 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
52 Sheehan, Kerstin SR-4 UTSA 4:54.18 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016
53 Aguilar, Lucrecia SO-2 Rice 4:54.25 65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division Mar 18, 2016
54 Lever, Katie JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:54.63 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
55 NELSON, Baylee FR-1 North Texas 4:55.00 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
56 White, Brittany SO-2 North Texas 4:55.38 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
57 Armstrong, Madeline SO-2 Marshall 4:57.17 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
58 Craigo, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 4:57.72 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
59 Montiel, Isolda JR-3 FIU 4:58.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
60 Kibiwott, Sharon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:58.33 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
61 Grier, Sydne FR-1 FIU 4:58.83 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
62 Junious, Victoria SO-2 North Texas 5:00.22 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
63 Lerma, Vanessa SO-2 UTSA 5:00.35 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
64 Pennel, Kathryn JR-3 North Texas 5:00.52 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
65 Hoppe, Victoria SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:01.42 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016
66 Schultz, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:02.24 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
67 Brown, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 5:02.90 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
68 Cook, Adrianna FR-1 Marshall 5:02.99 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
69 Waterbury, Courtney SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:03.72 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
70 Haney, Lauren SR-4 UTSA 5:04.71 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
71 Castro, Barkley SO-2 Marshall 5:06.53 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
72 Kaufman, Kacie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:07.04 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
73 Van Tine, Jasmine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:07.60 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
74 Hernandez, Yvette SR-4 North Texas 5:09.16 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
75 Berg, Hayley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5:09.20 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
76 Graffius, Samantha SO-2 Marshall 5:10.01 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
77 Kohler, Grace SR-4 UTSA 5:10.65 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016
78 Newton, Kaitlyn SR-4 North Texas 5:11.34 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
79 Clark, Sophia FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:11.39 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
80 McEntire, Lexie JR-3 Marshall 5:12.01 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
81 Humphries, Christina FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:12.90 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
82 Govey, Amber JR-3 Marshall 5:13.19 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
83 Kitevski, Julia SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:13.57 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
84 Diemert, Ellen SO-2 Rice 5:13.88 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
85 Dent, Victoria SO-2 Marshall 5:14.83 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
86 Burt, Destiney SR-4 FIU 5:15.09 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
87 Middlebrooks, Quinci FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:15.21 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
88 Sunderland, Julia JR-3 Rice 5:16.75 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
89 Voss, Emily FR-1 UTSA 5:25.42 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016
90 Latimer, Emily JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:26.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
91 Jensen, Jane SO-2 Marshall 5:28.25 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016
92 Ackerman, Holly FR-1 Marshall 5:31.27 JMU Invitational Apr 23, 2016
93 Valdespino, Lilliana JR-3 UTEP 5:34.75 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016
94 Brinson, Jessica FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:52.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Takele, Endalow JR-3 Western Kentucky 8:26.08 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
2 Cheruiyot, Amos SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 8:36.43 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
3 Chemadi, Kigen FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 8:39.96 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
4 Kiptum, Manoah FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8:47.44 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
5 CAMPBELL, Cody JR-3 North Texas 8:48.32 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
6 Stringer, Tom SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8:49.64h Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
7 Pearce, Logan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 8:50.42 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
8 Lewis-Graham, Brandon FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8:58.44h Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
9 Barrett, Josh SO-2 Charlotte 9:00.70 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
10 Cuyeu, Julien FR-1 Western Kentucky 9:06.03 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
11 Cruz, Alex SO-2 UTSA 9:14.49 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 9:15.96 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
13 DAVIS, Ethan FR-1 North Texas 9:18.50 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
14 Bolner, Nathan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 9:18.56 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Kreiling, Nick FR-1 Charlotte 9:26.90 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
16 Jackson, Kraemer SO-2 Louisiana Tech 9:33.14h Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
17 Werble, Jonathan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9:40.45 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Crux, Thorleif FR-1 UTSA 10:17.76 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crookes, Lucy SR-4 UAB 9:33.73 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
2 Sang, Caroline SO-2 Charlotte 9:46.73 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
3 David, Gladys JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9:55.71 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
4 Maina, Hannah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 9:57.37 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
5 Carlin, Taylor SR-4 Western Kentucky 10:11.67 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
6 Phares, Alexandria SR-4 Marshall 10:16.28 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
7 Carcella, Taylor SR-4 Charlotte 10:20.50 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
8 Richards, Morgan SR-4 Charlotte 10:20.99 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
9 Porter, Andrea JR-3 Marshall 10:22.67 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
10 Livett, Sarah JR-3 UAB 10:24.53 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
11 MacDermott, Caragh JR-3 Charlotte 10:25.61 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
12 Brinkman, Clare JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:26.29 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
13 Brainard, Alexa SO-2 Western Kentucky 10:31.66 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
14 Lang, Tiffany JR-3 Charlotte 10:33.25 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
15 Shofner, Baylee SR-4 Western Kentucky 10:33.72 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
16 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Charlotte 10:36.11 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
17 Cook, Adrianna FR-1 Marshall 10:39.33 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
18 Heller-Spencer, Kia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 10:40.03 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
19 Kigen, Rachel FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:42.87 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
20 Kibiwott, Sharon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:45.13 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
21 Abundis, Yulisa FR-1 UTSA 10:45.47 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
22 Schultz, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:48.08 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016
23 Newton, Kaitlyn SR-4 North Texas 11:00.50 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
24 Kaufman, Kacie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11:01.36 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
25 Montiel, Isolda JR-3 FIU 11:05.12 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
26 Haney, Lauren SR-4 UTSA 11:08.38 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
27 Dent, Victoria SO-2 Marshall 11:16.03 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
28 Hernandez, Yvette SR-4 North Texas 11:20.29 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
29 Lerma, Vanessa SO-2 UTSA 11:25.78 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Graffius, Samantha SO-2 Marshall 11:26.12 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
31 Van Tine, Jasmine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:26.29 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
32 Jones, Kimberly SR-4 Florida Atlantic 11:29.24 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
33 Berg, Hayley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11:40.74h Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
34 Gerzeny, Adrienne JR-3 FIU 11:52.82 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
35 Humphries, Christina FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:52.90 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
36 Clark, Sophia FR-1 Florida Atlantic 12:01.28 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
37 Latimer, Emily JR-3 Florida Atlantic 12:15.49 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
38 Jensen, Jane SO-2 Marshall 12:28.25 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
39 Romanach, Nicole FIU 12:29.75 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
40 Farnesi, Lianna FR-1 FIU 13:03.56 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:02.22 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 McAndrew, Bryce SR-4 North Texas 14:06.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
3 Boit, Cosmas JR-3 UTEP 14:22.62 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
4 Rono, Hillary JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:26.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
5 Gebhart, Aaron FR-1 Charlotte 14:27.83 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
6 Cheruiyot, Daniel SO-2 UTEP 14:28.48 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
7 Takele, Endalow JR-3 Western Kentucky 14:32.16 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
8 Nobles, Tom FR-1 Charlotte 14:32.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
9 Makevic, Dusan UTSA 14:33.12 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Cheruiyot, Geoffry SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 14:34.88 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
11 Matelong, Shadrack SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:37.97 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
12 Dixon, Alden JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:39.09 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
13 Coleman, James SR-4 North Texas 14:40.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
14 Bell, Imran SO-2 Rice 14:41.05 2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 7, 2016
15 Cheruiyot, Amos SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 14:41.39 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
16 Ruiz, Marco SO-2 Rice 14:42.46 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
17 Lowe, Mike SO-2 North Texas 14:46.08 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
18 Rutto, Eliud JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:47.45 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
19 Frazier, Grady JR-3 North Texas 14:49.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
20 Firth, Will SR-4 Rice 14:50.74 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
21 Dohner, Brad FR-1 Rice 14:52.22 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
22 Cruz, Alex UTSA 14:55.82 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
23 Beamer, Daniel FR-1 Charlotte 14:56.24 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
24 Kiprono, Evans JR-3 UTEP 15:00.66 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
25 Kiptum, Manoah FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15:03.97 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
26 Greenup, Ronny SO-2 FIU 15:04.74 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
27 Chemadi, Kigen FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 15:08.85 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
28 McCreary, James JR-3 Rice 15:13.38 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
29 Hungbui, Wesley FR-1 Rice 15:13.73 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Pearce, Logan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 15:16.06 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
31 Booker, Steve FR-1 Rice 15:20.40 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
32 Greth, Zach SR-4 Charlotte 15:21.92 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
33 Hita, Alex SR-4 North Texas 15:23.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
34 Stevens, Aaron SR-4 Western Kentucky 15:25.00 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
35 Bertschy, Montgomery UTSA 15:28.08 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
36 CAMPBELL, Cody JR-3 North Texas 15:28.42 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
37 Harrison, Silvester SR-4 North Texas 15:28.44 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
38 Cuyeu, Julien FR-1 Western Kentucky 15:28.67 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
39 Heinz, Drake SO-2 Louisiana Tech 15:29.66 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
40 Stringer, Tom SR-4 Louisiana Tech 15:37.21 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
41 Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 15:38.91 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
42 Fitzgerald, Conor FR-1 Florida Atlantic 16:15.04 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
43 DAVIS, Ethan FR-1 North Texas 16:25.38 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
44 Lewis-Graham, Brandon FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16:30.56 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
45 Werble, Jonathan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 16:37.53 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
46 Bolner, Nathan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 17:11.44 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roper, Cali JR-3 Rice 16:21.75 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
2 Cartwright, Abigail FR-1 Rice 16:31.03 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
3 David, Gladys JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 16:33.84 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
4 Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 16:37.36 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
5 Crookes, Lucy SR-4 UAB 16:37.94 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
6 Sang, Caroline SO-2 Charlotte 16:49.08 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
7 Maina, Hannah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 16:52.68 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
8 Jensen, Katie SO-2 Rice 16:53.54 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
9 Jerotich, Gladys FR-1 UTEP 17:03.62 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
10 Koech, Winny FR-1 UTEP 17:05.22 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
11 Lever, Katie JR-3 Western Kentucky 17:13.46 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
12 Kiptebeny, Josphine SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 17:14.78 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
13 Hinken, Lindsey JR-3 Western Kentucky 17:15.74 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
14 Handchen, Ashleigh JR-3 Charlotte 17:40.12 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
15 Hoyos, Alondra JR-3 Southern Miss. 17:40.40 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
16 Moralez, Christina SO-2 North Texas 17:43.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Phares, Alexandria SR-4 Marshall 17:45.06 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
18 Brinkman, Clare JR-3 Florida Atlantic 17:45.13 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
19 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Charlotte 17:47.84 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
20 Cheruiyot, Rhema JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 17:50.79 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
21 Sheehan, Kerstin UTSA 17:51.98 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
22 Carlin, Taylor SR-4 Western Kentucky 17:54.07 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
23 Kemper, Susie JR-3 North Texas 17:56.08 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
24 Lang, Tiffany JR-3 Charlotte 17:57.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
25 Kigen, Rachel FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 17:57.84 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
26 Heller-Spencer, Kia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 17:59.65 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
27 Cook, Adrianna FR-1 Marshall 17:59.67 JMU Invitational Apr 23, 2016
28 Pallares, Kayla SO-2 UTEP 17:59.86 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
29 Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 18:04.77 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
30 Livett, Sarah JR-3 UAB 18:04.93 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
31 Porter, Andrea JR-3 Marshall 18:09.07 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
32 Kittrell, Kylee JR-3 North Texas 18:10.74 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
33 Abundis, Yulisa FR-1 UTSA 18:20.27 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
34 Haney, Lauren UTSA 18:23.95 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
35 Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1 Florida Atlantic 18:35.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
36 White, Brittany SO-2 North Texas 18:39.59 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
37 Kibiwott, Sharon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 18:39.68 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
38 Lerma, Vanessa UTSA 18:41.11 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
38 Kohler, Grace SR-4 UTSA 18:41.11 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
40 Pennel, Kathryn JR-3 North Texas 18:41.26 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
41 Schultz, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 18:48.15 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
42 Shofner, Baylee SR-4 Western Kentucky 18:52.82 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
43 Brainard, Alexa SO-2 Western Kentucky 18:53.11 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
44 Halm, Abby SO-2 Rice 19:04.81 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
45 Ames, Savannah SO-2 Western Kentucky 19:07.11 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
46 Tedder, Chloe FR-1 Southern Miss. 19:08.55 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016
47 Govey, Amber JR-3 Marshall 19:12.37 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
48 Wassef, Christina Rice 19:13.70 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
49 Wassef, Audrey Rice 19:14.00 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
50 Sum, Truphena JR-3 UTEP 19:23.02 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
51 Tedder, Rachel FR-1 Southern Miss. 19:28.94 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016
52 Voss, Emily FR-1 UTSA 19:29.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
53 Clark, Sophia FR-1 Florida Atlantic 19:39.02 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
54 Hernandez, Yvette SR-4 North Texas 19:39.92 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
55 Van Tine, Jasmine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:48.67 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016
56 Fontanez, Carydaliz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:54.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
57 Craigo, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 19:56.95 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
58 Graffius, Samantha SO-2 Marshall 19:57.52 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
59 Rosenbaum, Avery JR-3 Southern Miss. 20:00.55 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016
60 Dent, Victoria SO-2 Marshall 20:10.65 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
61 Jones, Kimberly SR-4 Florida Atlantic 20:27.05 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
62 Kaufman, Kacie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 20:29.15 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
63 Humphries, Christina FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:33.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
64 Bryan, Molly FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:37.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
65 Gerzeny, Adrienne JR-3 FIU 20:48.20 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
66 Latimer, Emily JR-3 Florida Atlantic 21:18.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
67 Jensen, Jane SO-2 Marshall 21:28.30 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
68 Meltzer, Kelsey FR-1 Florida Atlantic 21:33.34 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
69 Farnesi, Lianna FR-1 FIU 22:01.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
70 Ciraco, Gabriella FR-1 Florida Atlantic 22:04.45 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
71 Romanach, Nicole FIU 22:22.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016
72 Mendez, Grace FR-1 Florida Atlantic 23:16.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 34:05.21 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Crookes, Lucy SR-4 UAB 34:26.06 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2016
3 Sang, Caroline SO-2 Charlotte 34:44.76 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
4 David, Gladys JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 34:53.89 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
5 Hinken, Lindsey JR-3 Western Kentucky 35:03.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
6 Jensen, Katie SO-2 Rice 35:17.91 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
7 Lever, Katie JR-3 Western Kentucky 35:36.02 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
8 Jerotich, Gladys FR-1 UTEP 35:36.17 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
9 Maina, Hannah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 35:44.93 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
10 Pallares, Kayla SO-2 UTEP 36:35.95 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
11 Koech, Winny FR-1 UTEP 36:52.85 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
12 Brinkman, Clare JR-3 Florida Atlantic 37:54.90 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
13 Sheehan, Kerstin SR-4 UTSA 38:30.49 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
14 Schultz, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 38:36.98 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
15 Phares, Alexandria SR-4 Marshall 38:40.68 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
16 Stanford, Daphney SR-4 Southern Miss. 38:55.31 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
17 Livett, Sarah JR-3 UAB 39:05.93 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
18 Heller-Spencer, Kia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 39:11.87 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
19 Abundis, Yulisa FR-1 UTSA 39:20.51 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
20 Lerma, Vanessa SO-2 UTSA 39:30.03 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
21 Haney, Lauren SR-4 UTSA 39:48.55 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amusan, Tobi FR-1 UTEP 12.87@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.4
2 STEWART, Chastity SR-4 North Texas 13.03 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.2
3 Gelibert , Jessica SR-4 Western Kentucky 13.39 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.9
4 Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 13.49 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.3
5 Love, Bria SR-4 UTEP 13.55 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.9
6 Lorick, Modesty SR-4 Southern Miss. 13.67 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.5
7 Bange, Asia SR-4 Marshall 13.69 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.5
8 Blakney, Alvonna SR-4 Charlotte 13.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.9
8 Mcdonald, Janiel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 13.70 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.5
10 Jackson, Bianca SR-4 Louisiana Tech 13.76 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.3
11 Trought, Brittney FR-1 UTEP 13.79 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.9
12 CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 13.88 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.5
13 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 13.96 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.8
14 Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 14.01 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.9
15 Hammond, India SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14.02 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.9
16 Shields, Lexis SR-4 FIU 14.04 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.4
17 Slaughter, Jaylaan SR-4 FIU 14.14 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 0.6
18 Stewart, Ashley SR-4 Florida Atlantic 14.17 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.5
19 McDougle, Crystal FR-1 Florida Atlantic 14.25 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 2.0
20 Carroll, Tameyah FR-1 UTSA 14.26 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.6
20 Thorss, Frida SO-2 Florida Atlantic 14.26 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.3
22 Meister, Ali SO-2 UAB 14.30 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.3
23 Smith, Kaila JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.38 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
24 Smith, Cassidy SO-2 Florida Atlantic 14.49 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 22, 2016 0.7
24 Howell, Jessica JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14.49 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 3.6
26 Norgaisse, Vallerie SR-4 Southern Miss. 14.51 Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016 -0.3
27 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 14.55 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 2.1
28 Bever, Sarah FR-1 Marshall 14.57 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 2.6
29 Anu, Oriel JR-3 FIU 14.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.9
30 Watson, Laticia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.65 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.7
31 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 UAB 14.71 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.7
32 Wright, Danielle SO-2 Marshall 14.74 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 2.7
33 Campbell, Daphney FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.75 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.5
34 Alyn, Elesha JR-3 UTSA 14.91 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 4.3
35 Awuruonye, Amaka FR-1 Charlotte 14.93 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.0
35 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 14.93 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.7
37 Sportoletti, Giulia Rice 15.00 Tom Tellez Invitational May 6, 2016 1.3
38 Wilder, Jimmeshia SO-2 UAB 15.03 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.4
39 Young, Akuira FR-1 Rice 15.09 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016 0.6
40 Jackson, Zanecia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.11 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.1
41 Barber, Audrey FR-1 Marshall 15.22 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016 3.5
42 Torres, Gabby FR-1 UTSA 15.27 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.9
43 Fray, Bejai SO-2 FIU 15.29 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.7
43 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 15.29 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 1.0
45 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 15.42 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.3
46 Branch, Sharday SR-4 Southern Miss. 15.62 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016 2.1
47 Parcells, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 15.83 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.3
48 Rowell, Desirae FR-1 Charlotte 15.86 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.9
49 Pasko, Amanda SO-2 Rice 15.90 Tom Tellez Invitational May 6, 2016 1.3
50 Singleton, Te'Aira FR-1 FIU 22.17 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wyatt, Vincent SR-4 Western Kentucky 13.60 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 1.9
2 Maloney, Tramaine SR-4 Louisiana Tech 13.80 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 1.9
3 Prince, Patrick FR-1 UTSA 14.03 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016 2.7
4 Zellner, Sven SR-4 UTEP 14.11@ UTEP Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.4
5 Hayden, Jonathan SO-2 Western Kentucky 14.16 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.5
6 Gerbrecht, Justin SO-2 UTSA 14.19 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.8
7 Kendrick, Brian FR-1 Charlotte 14.39 Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.4
8 Drozdowski, Filip JR-3 Rice 14.44 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016 1.6
9 Neptune, Daniel SO-2 FIU 14.45 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.5
10 Seged, Maor FR-1 Western Kentucky 14.48 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
11 Miller, Corey JR-3 Charlotte 14.59 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.6
12 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14.61 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.0
13 Gutierrez, Jonas SR-4 UTSA 14.70 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.5
14 SAMPSON, Jared FR-1 North Texas 14.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016 2.8
15 SCALLION, Tevaun SO-2 North Texas 14.83 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.4
16 Barker, Drew SO-2 Charlotte 14.88 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.2
17 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 15.05 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016 3.7
18 Osborne, Evan JR-3 Southern Miss. 15.06 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.1
19 Bermea, Randolph JR-3 UTSA 15.13 UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.5
20 Warnick, Evan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 15.14 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.1
21 Baggett, Jared FR-1 Charlotte 15.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 2.4
22 Dunston, Joshua SR-4 Charlotte 15.20 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.2
23 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 15.23 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.1
24 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 15.45 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 2.7
25 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 15.51 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
26 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.56 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.8
27 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 15.78 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.8
28 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 16.48 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
29 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 17.56 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016 0.4
30 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 17.73 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 4.0
31 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 17.81 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR-4 UTSA 50.21 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
2 Bermea, Randolph JR-3 UTSA 50.56 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
3 Seged, Maor FR-1 Western Kentucky 51.02 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
4 Prophete, Chris SO-2 FIU 52.78 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
5 Gerbrecht, Justin SO-2 UTSA 52.80 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
6 Hayden, Jonathan SO-2 Western Kentucky 53.11 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
7 SMITH, Lafiel SO-2 North Texas 53.13 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
8 Frazier, Kahlil SR-4 Southern Miss. 53.50 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Sheriff, Va-Sheku UTSA 53.63 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Miller, Corey JR-3 Charlotte 53.87 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Lillard, Bryson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 53.98 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
12 McCoy, Tommy JR-3 UTEP 54.25 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
13 Kendrick, Brian FR-1 Charlotte 54.61 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
14 Hunt, Andrew SR-4 Louisiana Tech 54.77 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
15 Shepherd, Jared JR-3 Louisiana Tech 55.08 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
16 Adams, William SO-2 Charlotte 55.73@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
17 Baggett, Jared FR-1 Charlotte 55.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
18 Gutierrez, Jonas SR-4 UTSA 55.92 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
19 Barker, Drew SO-2 Charlotte 55.94 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 SCALLION, Tevaun SO-2 North Texas 55.96 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
21 Cantrell, Greg FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 56.08 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
22 Wyatt, Vincent SR-4 Western Kentucky 56.10 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
23 Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka SO-2 UTEP 56.30 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016
24 Warnick, Evan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 58.21 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 STEWART, Chastity SR-4 North Texas 57.71 NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
2 Gelibert , Jessica Western Kentucky 58.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Bennett, Yanique JR-3 UTEP 58.27 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
4 Slaughter, Jaylaan SR-4 FIU 59.49 NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
5 Lorick, Modesty SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:00.11 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
6 Vilson, Barbara JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:00.13 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
7 Rolle, Dreshanae FR-1 UTEP 1:00.28 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
8 Dobbin, Brandi JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:00.36 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
9 Young, Akuira FR-1 Rice 1:00.70 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
10 CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 1:00.76 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
11 Martinez, Sitia JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:01.10 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
12 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:01.20 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
13 Thompson, Talia JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:01.57 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
14 Gilbert, Christy FR-1 UTSA 1:01.61 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
15 Terrell, Ariel SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:02.74 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
16 Awuruonye, Amaka FR-1 Charlotte 1:02.76 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
17 Adams, Brittney JR-3 UTEP 1:02.88 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
18 Shields, Lexis SR-4 FIU 1:02.93 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
19 Campbell, Daphney FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:03.04 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
20 Norgaisse, Vallerie SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:03.06 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016
21 Grossman, Rachel SO-2 UTSA 1:03.74 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
22 Andres, Sierra UTSA 1:03.88 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
23 Bever, Sarah FR-1 Marshall 1:04.51 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
24 McDougle, Crystal FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:04.57 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
25 Smith, Cassidy SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:04.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
26 Smith, Shaquita SO-2 FIU 1:05.21 Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
27 Jackson, Zanecia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:05.49 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
28 Snider, Kyndall JR-3 UTSA 1:05.78 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
29 Nwankwo, Chioma SR-4 Rice 1:05.90 34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 24, 2016
30 Belot, Melany FR-1 Marshall 1:07.88 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
31 Jones, Elisea SO-2 UAB 1:09.48 Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
32 Lamb, Charlsea FR-1 Rice 1:12.33 J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Texas 7:52.68 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
2 Rice 7:57.06 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Texas 9:25.63 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
2 UAB 10:14.34 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McRae, Trey SR-4 Charlotte 2.25m 7' 4.5" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
2 Laine, Keenon FR-1 Western Kentucky 2.20m 7' 2.5" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
3 Patten, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2.18m 7' 1.75" Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
4 WILCOX, Eddie SR-4 North Texas 2.17m 7' 1.5" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Anderson, Ty SO-2 UTSA 2.16m 7' 1" NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
6 Smith, Phillip JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
6 Thomas, Will JR-3 Charlotte 2.10m 6' 10.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
8 Howe, Keon FR-1 Charlotte 2.05m 6' 8.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Lattin, Tamario JR-3 Louisiana Tech 2.03m 6' 8" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
10 Edwards, Davante FR-1 UTSA 2.01m 6' 7" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
10 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2.01m 6' 7" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
12 Williams, Christian SO-2 FIU 2.00m 6' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
13 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 1.98m 6' 6" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
14 Hines, Joseph SO-2 Charlotte 1.96m 6' 5" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
15 TAYLOR, Jourden FR-1 North Texas 1.95m 6' 4.75" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
16 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 1.93m 6' 4" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
16 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1.93m 6' 4" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
18 Scott, K'vonte SR-4 Charlotte 1.92m 6' 3.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
19 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 1.90m 6' 2.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Wilsey, Richard FR-1 Charlotte 1.85m 6' 0.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
21 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
23 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 1.81m 5' 11.25" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
24 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 1.80m 5' 10.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
25 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 1.71m 5' 7.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
26 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 1.54m 5' 0.5" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cutliff, Clarissa FR-1 FIU 1.81m 5' 11.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
2 MacFarlane, Belle SR-4 Rice 1.78m 5' 10" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
3 Lautric, Chloe JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1.75m 5' 8.75" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
3 Williams, Pershawna SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
3 Akachukwu, Sandra JR-3 Western Kentucky 1.75m 5' 8.75" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
6 Olesen, Elizabeth FR-1 Charlotte 1.74m 5' 8.5" Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016
7 Ding, Daisy SO-2 Rice 1.71m 5' 7.25" J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight Apr 16, 2016
7 White, Jasmine FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1.71m 5' 7.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
10 Nelson, Aisha FR-1 UAB 1.70m 5' 7" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
10 Vilson, Barbara JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.70m 5' 7" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1.70m 5' 7" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Brown, Jordyn FR-1 Charlotte 1.70m 5' 7" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
10 Atilus, Kenflore FR-1 FIU 1.70m 5' 7" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016
15 Blue, Sydney FR-1 Charlotte 1.68m 5' 6" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 UAB 1.68m 5' 6" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
15 Bever, Sarah FR-1 Marshall 1.68m 5' 6" Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016
18 Sportoletti, Giulia Rice 1.66m 5' 5.25" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016
19 Meister, Ali SO-2 UAB 1.65m 5' 5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
19 Thorss, Frida SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016
19 AUKER, Nicole FR-1 North Texas 1.65m 5' 5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
22 Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
22 Torres, Gabby FR-1 UTSA 1.63m 5' 4.25" UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
24 Laudwig, Sydney UTSA 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Parcells, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 1.60m 5' 3" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
25 Awuruonye, Amaka FR-1 Charlotte 1.60m 5' 3" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
25 Owings, Caitlyn JR-3 Marshall 1.60m 5' 3" 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016
25 Stewart, Ashley SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1.60m 5' 3" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
29 Fray, Bejai SO-2 FIU 1.59m 5' 2.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
30 Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon Apr 6, 2016
31 Rowell, Desirae FR-1 Charlotte 1.53m 5' 0.25" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
31 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 1.53m 5' 0.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
31 Smith, Kaila JR-3 Western Kentucky 1.53m 5' 0.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
34 Pasko, Amanda SO-2 Rice 1.50m 4' 11" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
35 Howell, Jessica JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.50m 4' 11" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016
35 Penn, Maleah FR-1 Marshall 1.50m 4' 11" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
37 Wilder, Jimmeshia SO-2 UAB 1.47m 4' 9.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
37 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 1.47m 4' 9.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
37 Watson, Laticia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1.47m 4' 9.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
40 Barber, Audrey FR-1 Marshall 1.45m 4' 9" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bilenko, Vitaliy JR-3 Rice 5.05m 16' 6.75" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
2 Howe, Keon FR-1 Charlotte 4.92m 16' 1.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
3 Faughtenberry, Jordan FR-1 North Texas 4.77m 15' 7.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
4 Ballard, Gregory SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4.75m 15' 7" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
5 RICHARD, Derek SR-4 North Texas 4.70m 15' 5" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
5 Young, Jerrod FR-1 UTSA 4.70m 15' 5" UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 McADAMS, Gabriel SO-2 North Texas 4.65m 15' 3" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
8 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 4.62m 15' 1.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
9 Perry, Michael SO-2 UTSA 4.60m 15' 1" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
10 Pierce, Karl SR-4 Rice 4.47m 14' 8" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
11 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
12 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 4.35m 14' 3.25" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
13 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 4.20m 13' 9.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
15 Vandewalker, Nicholas FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4.17m 13' 8.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
16 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 4.00m 13' 1.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
17 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3.80m 12' 5.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
17 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 3.80m 12' 5.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
19 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 3.65m 11' 11.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
20 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 3.60m 11' 9.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016
21 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 3.40m 11' 1.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McRae, Trey SR-4 Charlotte 7.88m 25' 10.25" 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016 2.3
2 Sears, Ventavius JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.75m 25' 5.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.4
3 Ghent, Marcus SR-4 FIU 7.71m 25' 3.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.4
4 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7.51m 24' 7.75" Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon Apr 6, 2016 -0.5
5 Samuels, Jarrett SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.50m 24' 7.25" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.9
6 Holt, Jaylon JR-3 Charlotte 7.35m 24' 1.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.1
7 Riley, Adrian SO-2 UTSA 7.29m 23' 11" UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 3.8
8 Knott, Eric SR-4 FIU 7.27m 23' 10.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3
9 Lattin, Tamario JR-3 Louisiana Tech 7.23m 23' 8.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.6
10 SMITH, Lafiel SO-2 North Texas 7.22m 23' 8.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2016 1.5
11 Williams, Christian SO-2 FIU 7.19m 23' 7.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.1
12 Sims, Jamar SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.16m 23' 6" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
13 Dawkins, Mikael FR-1 UTSA 7.13m 23' 4.75" UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 5.5
14 Drayden, Dominique JR-3 North Texas 7.10m 23' 3.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.3
15 Torrance, Colton SO-2 Rice 7.08m 23' 2.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016 1.8
15 Dalton, Markel FR-1 Charlotte 7.08m 23' 2.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -0.6
17 Sanders, Chris SR-4 Rice 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.4
18 Campbell, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 6.97m 22' 10.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.1
19 Monroe, Christopher SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.91m 22' 8" Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016 1.2
20 Gutierrez, Jonas SR-4 UTSA 6.86m 22' 6.25" UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 4.6
21 Morgan, Sam FR-1 FIU 6.83m 22' 5" UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 0.5
22 Espitia, Pablo JR-3 FIU 6.81m 22' 4.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
23 JOHNSON, Norman FR-1 North Texas 6.80m 22' 3.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
24 Bermea, Randolph JR-3 UTSA 6.78m 22' 3" UTSA Roadrunner Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.9
25 Okot, Vincent SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 6.77m 22' 2.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.0
26 McCoy, Patrick SO-2 Rice 6.69m 21' 11.5" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 +0.0
27 Smith, Phillip JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6.65m 21' 10" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.9
28 Norman, Berk JR-3 Rice 6.62m 21' 8.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.6
29 Brassell, Devonta SO-2 Southern Miss. 6.60m 21' 8" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.2
30 Patrick, Jordan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.51m 21' 4.25" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3
31 Jeffers, Nathan JR-3 Charlotte 6.47m 21' 2.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.2
32 Dorvilier , Jamal JR-3 FIU 6.44m 21' 1.5" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
32 Hines, Joseph SO-2 Charlotte 6.44m 21' 1.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
34 Cross, Mike SR-4 Charlotte 6.32m 20' 9" 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2016 0.2
35 Thomas, Will JR-3 Charlotte 6.30m 20' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
36 Gates, Chad FR-1 UTSA 6.10m 20' 0.25" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 3.8
37 Scott, K'vonte SR-4 Charlotte 6.05m 19' 10.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.3

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adams, Mia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.27m 20' 7" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.9
2 Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6.21m 20' 4.5" Bulldog Decathlon-Heptathlon Apr 6, 2016 1.3
3 Amusan, Tobi FR-1 UTEP 6.19m 20' 3.75" Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 23, 2016 2.5
4 Hammond, India SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 6.14m 20' 1.75" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 3.5
5 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.5
6 Mcdonald, Janiel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 6.00m 19' 8.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.1
7 Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.99m 19' 8" Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016 0.6
8 LANDRY, Mona SR-4 North Texas 5.98m 19' 7.5" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
9 Williams, Pershawna SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.94m 19' 6" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.5
9 Ragin, Tyler SO-2 UTEP 5.94m 19' 6" 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
11 George, Lauren FR-1 Marshall 5.89m 19' 4" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -1.3
12 Akachukwu, Sandra JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.87m 19' 3.25" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 0.5
13 Henix, Denisha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 5.84m 19' 2" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.1
14 Everheart, Mar'Rhea JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5.75m 18' 10.5" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
15 Roberson, Jada FR-1 FIU 5.74m 18' 10" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.9
16 Fray, Bejai SO-2 FIU 5.73m 18' 9.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
16 Obiozor, Cybil SO-2 Rice 5.73m 18' 9.75" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 4.8
18 Meister, Ali SO-2 UAB 5.72m 18' 9.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.1
18 Day, Taylor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.8
20 Fulks, Karena JR-3 Marshall 5.71m 18' 9" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.3
21 Watson, Laticia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 5.70m 18' 8.5" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.3
21 Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016 2.7
21 Ding, Daisy SO-2 Rice 5.70m 18' 8.5" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 3.2
24 Thorss, Frida SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5.69m 18' 8" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
25 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 UAB 5.68m 18' 7.75" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.8
25 Hayes, Dejah JR-3 Charlotte 5.68m 18' 7.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
27 OBASUYI, Siara SO-2 North Texas 5.67m 18' 7.25" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.6
28 Carroll, Tameyah FR-1 UTSA 5.66m 18' 7" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.3
28 Little, Wilena SO-2 FIU 5.66m 18' 7" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.1
30 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 5.59m 18' 4.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.8
31 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 5.58m 18' 3.75" Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.5
32 Howell, Jessica JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.55m 18' 2.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 -1.6
33 Cutliff, Clarissa FR-1 FIU 5.52m 18' 1.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.5
33 Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 5.52m 18' 1.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
35 Lewis, Dominique FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5.50m 18' 0.5" Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
36 Torres, Gabby FR-1 UTSA 5.49m 18' 0.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.3
37 Leach, Shanice SO-2 UAB 5.39m 17' 8.25" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
38 Pena, Cierra FR-1 UTSA 5.35m 17' 6.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.0
39 Rowell, Desirae FR-1 Charlotte 5.28m 17' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 -2.2
40 Parcells, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 5.27m 17' 3.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 4.8
41 Sportoletti, Giulia FR-1 Rice 5.25m 17' 2.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.9
42 Smith, Kaila JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.24m 17' 2.25" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.2
43 Trogdon, Jasmine SO-2 Charlotte 5.23m 17' 2" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.9
44 Woulard, Kayla FR-1 FIU 5.21m 17' 1.25" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.2
45 Pasko, Amanda SO-2 Rice 5.13m 16' 10" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
45 Artis, Yasmine SO-2 Charlotte 5.13m 16' 10" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.8
47 Branch, Sharday SR-4 Southern Miss. 5.05m 16' 7" 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -0.2
48 Bever, Sarah FR-1 Marshall 5.02m 16' 5.75" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
48 McGhee, Avril JR-3 UAB 5.02m 16' 5.75" Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
50 Martin, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 1.2
50 McDougle, Crystal FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4.94m 16' 2.5" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.3
52 Barber, Audrey FR-1 Marshall 4.91m 16' 1.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.1
52 Alyn, Elesha JR-3 UTSA 4.91m 16' 1.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.6
54 Wilder, Jimmeshia SO-2 UAB 4.82m 15' 9.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 +0.0
54 Awuruonye, Amaka FR-1 Charlotte 4.82m 15' 9.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.4
56 Hinton, Sylvia SR-4 Southern Miss. 4.80m 15' 9" Florida State Relays Mar 25, 2016 -1.0
57 Butler, Antonique JR-3 Marshall 4.70m 15' 5" Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 -0.9
58 Singleton, Te'Aira FR-1 FIU 4.38m 14' 4.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ghent, Marcus SR-4 FIU 16.21m 53' 2.25" NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 3.5
2 McRae, Trey SR-4 Charlotte 15.95m 52' 4" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.9
3 Campbell, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 15.94m 52' 3.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.2
4 Smith, Phillip JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 15.86m 52' 0.5" NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 0.5
5 Monroe, Christopher SR-4 Southern Miss. 15.42m 50' 7.25" 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
6 Sears, Ventavius JR-3 Western Kentucky 15.39m 50' 6" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.4
7 Okot, Vincent SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 15.24m 50' 0" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.5
8 Dalton, Markel FR-1 Charlotte 15.10m 49' 6.5" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 3.0
9 Drayden, Dominique JR-3 North Texas 15.00m 49' 2.5" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
10 Holt, Jaylon JR-3 Charlotte 14.98m 49' 1.75" Duke Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.1
11 Nyamadi, Atsu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14.90m 48' 10.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.2
12 Lattin, Tamario JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.88m 48' 10" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 0.7
13 Offor, Wisdom SO-2 FIU 14.45m 47' 5" Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.2
14 Lillard, Bryson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14.39m 47' 2.5" Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016 3.7
15 McCoy, Patrick SO-2 Rice 14.36m 47' 1.5" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3
16 Brassell, Devonta SO-2 Southern Miss. 14.05m 46' 1.25" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.1
17 Hines, Joseph SO-2 Charlotte 13.54m 44' 5.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 3.8

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ding, Daisy SO-2 Rice 13.02m 42' 8.75" NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 0.3
2 Obiozor, Cybil SO-2 Rice 12.96m 42' 6.25" Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 1.8
3 Hammond, India SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.90m 42' 4" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
4 Williams, Pershawna SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.79m 41' 11.5" NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 1.1
5 MARTIN, Jazmine JR-3 North Texas 12.77m 41' 10.75" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.5
6 Butler, Antonique JR-3 Marshall 12.76m 41' 10.5" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.5
7 CLASSO, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 12.39m 40' 7.75" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.5
8 McGhee, Avril JR-3 UAB 12.32m 40' 5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 +0.0
9 Watson, Laticia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 12.29m 40' 4" Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.6
10 Alyn, Elesha JR-3 UTSA 12.13m 39' 9.75" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 3.8
11 Hayes, Dejah JR-3 Charlotte 12.12m 39' 9.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 3.7
12 Henix, Denisha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 12.06m 39' 7" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.7
13 Leach, Shanice SO-2 UAB 12.01m 39' 5" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.6
14 Mcdonald, Janiel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.97m 39' 3.25" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.5
15 Michalska, Klara JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.96m 39' 3" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 1.1
16 Trogdon, Jasmine SO-2 Charlotte 11.83m 38' 9.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 2.1
17 Belot, Melany FR-1 Marshall 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 1.9
18 George, Lauren FR-1 Marshall 11.79m 38' 8.25" Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 -0.2
19 Lewis, Dominique FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.65m 38' 2.75" Leon Johnson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.3
20 Chandler, Jazzmyn FR-1 UTSA 11.55m 37' 10.75" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2016 5.8
21 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2016 Govs Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.7
22 Wright, Danielle SO-2 Marshall 11.37m 37' 3.75" Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 -0.8
23 Roberson, Jada FR-1 FIU 11.29m 37' 0.5" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 3.2
24 Artis, Yasmine SO-2 Charlotte 11.08m 36' 4.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016 0.3
25 Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.02m 36' 2" Conference USA Championship May 12, 2016 2.1