Horizon League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Girodat, Nicholas JR-3 Oakland 10.41 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 2.0
2 Antonio, Leighton JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.47 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 1.5
3 Zallow, Carl SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.51 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 2.8
4 Davis, Aaron JR-3 Oakland 10.64 Hillsdale Last Chance Meet May 11, 2016 1.6
5 Lollis, Jeru JR-3 Valparaiso 10.65 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.9
6 Guilfoyle, Weston SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.69 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.9
7 Wilks, Brandon JR-3 Detroit 10.77 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.0
8 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.78 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.7
9 Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 10.82 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.7
9 Johnson, Davontae SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.82 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 3.7
11 Parks, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.84 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 4.0
12 Zallow, Chad FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.85 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.8
13 Rivers III, David FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.92 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.0
14 Washington, Lasander FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.93 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.0
15 Sampson, James SO-2 Valparaiso 10.96 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 3.9
16 Becker, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.00 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 3.7
17 Munar, Jordan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.03 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
18 Sims, Carlton FR-1 Detroit 11.04 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
19 Hatlevig, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.10 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 4.0
20 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.12 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
21 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 11.23 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 2.0
22 Embry, Marcellus SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.24 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016 1.4
23 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 11.25 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 1.4
24 Franze, Anthony JR-3 Valparaiso 11.26 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
25 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.28 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
26 Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 2.2
27 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.32 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 3.9
28 Berry, Montravius SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.34 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 1.5
29 Hinspeter, Dan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 0.2
30 Clark Jr., Aaron FR-1 Valparaiso 11.42 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 2.5
31 Latone, Dylan SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.46 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016 2.5
32 Onyeaghala, Obinna JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.56 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.9
33 Lever, Joshua SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.61 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016 -1.7
34 Grider, Matt SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.62 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016 1.3
35 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.68 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
36 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 11.71 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
37 Sand, Zachary JR-3 Detroit 11.81 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.0
38 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 12.09 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.6
39 Henkel, Austin FR-1 Valparaiso 12.18 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.1
40 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 12.27 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.6
41 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 12.52 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grambling, Nina SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.85 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
2 Thompkins, Taylor SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.91 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 1.5
3 Brown, Kynihay FR-1 Oakland 12.03 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
4 Jefferson, Kendell SO-2 Oakland 12.06 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
5 Novacek, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.19 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.9
6 Garner, Allison SR-4 Detroit 12.26 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 2.3
7 Powell, Lavonte SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.27 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 1.6
8 Carnathan, Alexandra FR-1 Detroit 12.30 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
9 Hamilton, Alyson SO-2 Detroit 12.39 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.9
10 Garner, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.47 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.8
11 Okonkwo, Anuli SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.50 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.9
12 Gibbs, Ariel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 12.54 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 2.1
13 Burts, Keishawnna Youngstown St. 12.55 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016 -0.2
14 Vizard, Natalie FR-1 Detroit 12.57 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 3.2
15 Holmes, Brogan FR-1 Detroit 12.60 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
15 Martinbianco, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 12.60 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.2
17 Hauck, Jordan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.64 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.1
18 Hall, Destiny SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.67 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 0.8
19 Hofmann, Elyssa SO-2 Oakland 12.76 Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016 2.7
19 Osborne, Savannah JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.76 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 0.8
21 McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 12.78 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 3.0
22 Magnuson, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.80 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 1.6
23 Doherty, Jessica SR-4 Detroit 12.85 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 3.2
24 Harper, Alisha SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.87 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 -0.3
25 Patten, Aaliyah FR-1 Wright State 12.88 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
26 Jones, Payton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.91 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 1.0
27 Holt, Cleo SR-4 Valparaiso 12.95 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.0
28 Starnes, DeMondrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.98 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016 3.5
29 Iginla, Basirat FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.03 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016 0.1
30 Reynard, Hannah SO-2 Valparaiso 13.10 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.6
31 Souter, Alize SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.24 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.4
32 Kleinschmit, Madisyn FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.27 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 3.4
33 Rumer, Kennedy FR-1 Wright State 13.28 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016 1.9
34 Banks, Asia SO-2 Valparaiso 13.29 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.6
35 Lacquement, Laura JR-3 Valparaiso 13.38 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.2
36 Moen, Sarah JR-3 Oakland 13.49 Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016 2.7
37 Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 13.56 Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016 2.7
38 Heckman, Maria FR-1 Wright State 14.21 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
39 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 14.47 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016 3.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Antonio, Leighton JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.08 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 3.3
2 Davis, Aaron JR-3 Oakland 21.14 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
3 Girodat, Nicholas JR-3 Oakland 21.37 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.7
4 Johnson, Marquis SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.43 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 1.8
4 Zallow, Chad FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.43 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 1.7
6 Zallow, Carl SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.47 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 2.4
7 Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 21.50 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
8 Johnson, Davontae SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.67 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -0.9
9 Guilfoyle, Weston SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.71 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
10 Becker, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.81 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.0
10 Embry, Marcellus SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.81 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.0
12 Munar, Jordan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 21.90 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -0.9
13 Sims, Carlton FR-1 Detroit 21.93 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016 1.5
14 Pozolinski, Nate JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.14 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 1.8
15 Lollis, Jeru JR-3 Valparaiso 22.20 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
16 Parks, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 2.3
17 Franze, Anthony JR-3 Valparaiso 22.33 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
18 Wilks, Brandon JR-3 Detroit 22.42 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 2.3
19 Pfund , Timothy SR-4 Oakland 22.51 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.7
20 Davis, Austin JR-3 Oakland 22.54 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.1
21 Sampson, James SO-2 Valparaiso 22.58 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -0.9
22 Arnold, Zach SO-2 Detroit 22.60 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.1
23 Dotts, Nathan FR-1 Valparaiso 22.62 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
24 Hatlevig, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.65 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.0
25 Joyce, Zack JR-3 Oakland 22.66 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 +0.0
26 Goodloe, Corey FR-1 Oakland 22.73 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 +0.0
27 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.74 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 1.1
28 Grider, Matt SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 22.80 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016 0.1
29 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.90 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 3.7
30 Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 22.95 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.7
31 Clark Jr., Aaron FR-1 Valparaiso 23.14 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -0.9
32 Hinspeter, Dan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.22 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 4.4
33 Latone, Dylan SR-4 Youngstown St. 23.36 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016 +0.0
34 Onyeaghala, Obinna JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.42 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.4
35 Ervin, Sharod SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 24.27 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.9
36 Yonker, Joshua FR-1 Valparaiso 24.84 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016 -1.5
37 Henkel, Austin FR-1 Valparaiso 25.41 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016 -1.5
38 Bey Muhammad, Khalil Valparaiso 25.42 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grambling, Nina SR-4 Youngstown St. 24.55 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.7
2 Novacek, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 24.66 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.1
3 Burts, Keishawnna SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.68 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 0.5
4 Powell, Lavonte SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.91 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 2.2
5 Jefferson, Kendell SO-2 Oakland 24.92 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -1.6
6 Thompkins, Taylor SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.96 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.7
7 Brown, Kynihay FR-1 Oakland 25.01 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.7
8 Okonkwo, Anuli SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.05 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
9 Shaw, Samantha FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.18 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
10 Holmes, Brogan FR-1 Detroit 25.30 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.1
11 Patten, Aaliyah FR-1 Wright State 25.41 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
12 Walker, Shatasia SR-4 Youngstown St. 25.48 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 1.0
13 Dent, Jayona JR-3 Detroit 25.49 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 1.9
14 Hall, Destiny SO-2 Youngstown St. 25.55 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -1.6
15 Eles, Amber SO-2 Youngstown St. 25.57 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 2.3
16 Hofmann, Elyssa SO-2 Oakland 25.61 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 0.5
17 Hamilton, Alyson SO-2 Detroit 25.63 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 1.9
18 Martinbianco, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 25.65 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
19 Magnuson, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.72 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 3.2
19 Holt, Cleo SR-4 Valparaiso 25.72 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
19 McDonald, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.72 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.1
22 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 25.73 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
23 Carnathan, Alexandra FR-1 Detroit 25.79 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 1.9
24 Keys, BriAuna FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.82 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
24 Garner, Allison SR-4 Detroit 25.82 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.1
26 Shiley , Jen SR-4 Youngstown St. 25.88 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.1
27 Menifee, Shelley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 25.97 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.9
28 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 26.06 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
29 Starnes, DeMondrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 26.41 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016 -1.2
30 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 26.43 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
31 Iginla, Basirat FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.45 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.4
32 McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 26.53 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.0
33 Dozier, Kye FR-1 Detroit 26.58 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 2.0
34 Jones, Payton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.64 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 3.6
35 Cruz-Bastian, Mia SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.65 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
36 Girardot, Elizabeth JR-3 Oakland 26.69 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.6
37 Hauck, Jordan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 26.75 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.3
38 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 26.77 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
38 Garner, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.77 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.7
40 Banks, Asia SO-2 Valparaiso 26.81 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016 0.9
41 Lacquement, Laura JR-3 Valparaiso 26.82 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -1.6
42 Riveron, Nicole SR-4 Northern Kentucky 26.92 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.7
43 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 26.93 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
44 Moen, Sarah JR-3 Oakland 27.02 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.1
45 Rumer, Kennedy FR-1 Wright State 27.21 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 -1.6
46 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 27.24 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
47 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.25 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
48 Reynard, Hannah SO-2 Valparaiso 27.31 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 2.7
49 Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 27.34 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 0.5
50 Gibbs, Ariel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 27.36 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -0.3
51 Pencak, Kathleen FR-1 Oakland 27.37 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.1
51 Pleasant, Kiana SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.37 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016 0.2
53 Moss, Kaley SR-4 Wright State 27.43 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016 2.2
54 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 27.45 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
55 Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 27.50 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.1
56 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.76 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
57 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 27.79 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
58 Hough, Teagan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 27.86 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 2.7
59 Kleinschmit, Madisyn FR-1 Youngstown St. 27.89 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 2.3
60 Stokes, Janeka FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.18 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 0.9
61 Glover, Shantel FR-1 Oakland 28.26 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.1
62 Baylor, Allison SO-2 Valparaiso 28.52 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.8
63 Ballard, Courtney JR-3 Wright State 28.72 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 0.4
64 Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 28.74 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 5.0
65 Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Oakland 28.76 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 2.0
66 Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 28.93 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016 -1.8
67 Heckman, Maria FR-1 Wright State 28.96 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016 1.2
68 Busse, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 29.19 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 0.4
69 LaFollette, Shay SO-2 Northern Kentucky 29.20 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016 0.7
70 Hook, Kiersten SO-2 Wright State 29.71 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 0.4
71 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 31.18 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016 -0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Marquis SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 47.03 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
2 Parris, Khalil JR-3 Detroit 47.19 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
3 Goodloe, Corey FR-1 Oakland 47.59 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
4 Sims, Carlton FR-1 Detroit 48.60 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
4 Becker, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.60 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Johnson, Davontae SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.90 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Joyce, Zack JR-3 Oakland 48.99 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
8 Riley, Brandon SO-2 Valparaiso 49.03 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Webster, Anton FR-1 Detroit 49.46 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
10 Grider, Matt SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 49.51 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
11 Pfund , Timothy SR-4 Oakland 49.85 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
12 Davis, Austin JR-3 Oakland 49.87 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
13 Arnold, Zach SO-2 Detroit 50.07 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.38 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
15 Scott, Christopher SR-4 Oakland 50.57 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
16 Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
17 Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Oakland 51.16 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
18 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 51.46 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
19 Dotts, Nathan FR-1 Valparaiso 51.80 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
20 Ervin, Sharod SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 51.81 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
21 Munar, Jordan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 52.06 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
22 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 52.11 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
23 Harmon, Joseph JR-3 Detroit 52.30 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
24 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 52.31 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
25 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 52.32 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
26 Vinhal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 52.33 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
27 Williston, Geoffrey JR-3 Oakland 52.91 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
28 Yonker, Joshua FR-1 Valparaiso 53.14 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
29 Clark Jr., Aaron FR-1 Valparaiso 54.11 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
30 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 56.36 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
31 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 57.50 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
32 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 58.62 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
33 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 58.82 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Novacek, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 54.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
2 Sterling, Sydney JR-3 Oakland 56.19 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
3 Dozier, Kye FR-1 Detroit 56.34 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
4 Shaw, Samantha FR-1 Northern Kentucky 56.89 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
5 Okonkwo, Anuli SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 56.93 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Keys, BriAuna FR-1 Northern Kentucky 57.00 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Burts, Keishawnna SO-2 Youngstown St. 57.28 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Shiley , Jen SR-4 Youngstown St. 57.76 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
9 Ingall, Odette SO-2 Oakland 58.11 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
10 Dent, Jayona JR-3 Detroit 58.22 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
11 Cruz-Bastian, Mia SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.28 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
12 Vizard, Natalie FR-1 Detroit 58.53 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
12 Iginla, Basirat FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.53 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
14 Koenigsknecht , Andrea SO-2 Oakland 58.81 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
15 Ritchie, Jayme SO-2 Youngstown St. 59.01 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
16 Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 59.05 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
17 McDonald, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 59.06 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Holmes, Brogan FR-1 Detroit 59.19 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
19 Menifee, Shelley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 59.52 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
20 Banks, Asia SO-2 Valparaiso 59.69 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
21 Reynard, Hannah SO-2 Valparaiso 1:00.27 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
22 Patten, Aaliyah FR-1 Wright State 1:00.44 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
23 Girardot, Elizabeth JR-3 Oakland 1:00.50 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
24 Thomas, Hannah FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:00.65 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
25 Johnson, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:00.68 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
26 Green, Alison FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.97 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
27 Pleasant, Kiana SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.22 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
28 Peters, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:01.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
29 Howell, Jaylah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:01.78 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
30 Busse, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 1:02.57 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
31 Mullen, Liz SO-2 Detroit 1:02.62 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
32 Baylor, Allison Valparaiso 1:03.14 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
33 McLean, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 1:03.16 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
34 Follrod, Alicia SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:03.33 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
35 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 1:03.58 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
36 Rumer, Kennedy FR-1 Wright State 1:03.75 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
37 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:03.80 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
38 Taylor, KeyVonna SR-4 Oakland 1:04.00 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
39 Villani, Aleena FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:04.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
40 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 1:04.20 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
41 Goessling, Olivia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:04.36 Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
42 Arndt, Lindsey Valparaiso 1:04.88 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
43 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:05.22 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
43 Pencak, Kathleen FR-1 Oakland 1:05.22 Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016
45 Hook, Kiersten SO-2 Wright State 1:05.72 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
46 Glanda, Briana JR-3 Oakland 1:05.88 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
47 Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Oakland 1:06.53 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
48 Mikesell, Brooklyn FR-1 Wright State 1:06.88 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
49 Lacquement, Laura JR-3 Valparaiso 1:06.94 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
50 Molitor, Julianne SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:10.38 Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
51 Glover, Shantel FR-1 Oakland 1:14.00 Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Christopher SR-4 Oakland 1:52.20 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
2 Williston, Geoffrey JR-3 Oakland 1:53.47 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
3 Carolin, Joshua SR-4 Detroit 1:54.16 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
4 Webster, Anton FR-1 Detroit 1:54.81 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
5 Hofsess, Ryan SR-4 Detroit 1:55.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Hutnyan, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:55.57 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
7 Sustachek, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:55.82 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
8 Webber, JJ SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:56.57 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
9 Bruno, Alexander FR-1 Valparaiso 1:56.75 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Schille, Andrew SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:56.80 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
11 Scott, Glen SR-4 Oakland 1:56.83 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
12 Powell, Kameron SR-4 Wright State 1:56.94 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
13 Bowman, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 1:56.97 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
14 Navratil, Mike JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:57.13 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
15 Zibricky, Ben SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
16 Rogowski, Max SO-2 Detroit 1:57.25 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
17 Osman, Ahmed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.64 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
18 McMillan, Terry FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:57.79 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
18 Heitzhaus, Andrew FR-1 Detroit 1:57.79 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
20 Sustachek, Kurt SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:58.14 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
21 Felton, Charlie SO-2 Detroit 1:58.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
22 Wilhoite, Dylin SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:58.49 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
23 Tapia, Tristan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:58.75 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
24 Holland, Nathan FR-1 Oakland 1:59.08 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
25 Prive, Keith SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:59.21 Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
26 Morrison, Derek Youngstown St. 1:59.29 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
27 Beltran, Lucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:59.32 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
28 Bedaso, Wayu FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:00.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
29 Ziegenhorn, Kevin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:00.63 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
30 Dueck, Drew FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:01.03 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
31 Grimes, Tyler FR-1 Valparaiso 2:01.92 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
32 Grecco, Cole SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:01.95 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
33 Walters, Dan JR-3 Valparaiso 2:03.00 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
34 Escarcega, Luis FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:03.39 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
35 Miller, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:03.59 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
36 Sayles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:05.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
37 Caldwell, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:05.46 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
38 Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 2:06.48 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
39 Nunez, Nathaniel FR-1 Detroit 2:06.56 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
40 Pinnow, Matt JR-3 Valparaiso 2:08.07 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
41 Nedrich, James FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:09.35 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
42 Schussler, Thomas FR-1 Valparaiso 2:09.63 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
43 Miles, Cory JR-3 Wright State 2:09.70 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
44 Winter, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 2:16.66 DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
45 Saffle, Sean JR-3 Wright State 2:16.92 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 2:10.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
2 Stanley, Lydia JR-3 Oakland 2:14.66 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
3 Busse, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 2:15.72 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
4 Clausen, Dana SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:15.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
5 Laabs, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:17.59 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
6 Bloy, Elizabeth Valparaiso 2:17.83 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
7 Zakalowski, Samantha JR-3 Detroit 2:18.21 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Johnson, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:18.39 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
9 Peters, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:18.41 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
10 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:18.51 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
11 Fetherolf, Sydnie SO-2 Detroit 2:19.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
12 Weingartz, Kailey JR-3 Oakland 2:19.57 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
13 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 2:20.54 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
14 Van Thiel, Becky FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:20.84 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Tanner, Rylee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:21.29 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
16 Villani, Aleena FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:21.54 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
17 Hohn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:21.95 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
18 Tegge, Jessica SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:22.11 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
19 Mullen, Liz SO-2 Detroit 2:22.70 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
20 Iaquaniello, Ellayna FR-1 Oakland 2:23.45 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
21 Morairty, Haley SR-4 Detroit 2:23.67 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
22 Tamburrino, Victoria JR-3 Valparaiso 2:24.28 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
23 Goessling, Olivia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:24.42 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
24 Schwarz, Brittany JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:24.70 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
25 Wigal, Janelle JR-3 Valparaiso 2:24.96 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
26 Bridgewater , Morgan SR-4 Oakland 2:25.64 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
27 Jameson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:26.61 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
28 Howell, Jaylah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:27.04 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
29 Combs, Jaci SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:27.26 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
29 Turner, Aurora FR-1 Wright State 2:27.26 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
31 Hook, Kiersten SO-2 Wright State 2:28.01 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
32 Fagiano, Carissa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:28.11 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
33 Heiny, Kim SO-2 Valparaiso 2:32.53 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
34 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:33.06 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
35 Butterbaugh, Samantha SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:33.98 47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2016
36 Swartz, Jessica SO-2 Wright State 2:34.32 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
37 Follrod, Alicia SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:35.15 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
38 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 2:36.89 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
39 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:37.77 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
40 Sevier, Kristen SO-2 Wright State 2:39.64 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
41 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 2:40.78 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
42 Beranek, Danielle SO-2 Wright State 2:41.77 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
43 Shamrock, Alanna Cleveland St. 2:42.23 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
44 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:42.75 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
45 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 2:43.67 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
46 Steingass, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 2:43.81 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
47 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 2:45.11 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
48 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:46.48 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
49 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 2:49.72 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
50 Comer, Lauren SR-4 Wright State 2:50.62 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
51 Marshall, Emily Cleveland St. 2:52.56 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
52 Overholt, Karina FR-1 Wright State 2:53.50 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
53 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 2:55.27 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
54 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:04.29 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stroede, Bryce SO-2 Oakland 3:46.13 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
2 McLean, Austin SR-4 Youngstown St. 3:50.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
3 Schille, Andrew SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:51.32 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
4 Webber, JJ SR-4 Northern Kentucky 3:52.17 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
5 Bowman, Andrew JR-3 Oakland 3:52.40 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
6 Abfall, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:53.32 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
7 Bowman, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 3:54.37 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:54.41 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
9 O'Connor, George JR-3 Oakland 3:54.97 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Hofsess, Ryan SR-4 Detroit 3:56.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Felton, Charlie SO-2 Detroit 3:56.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
12 Miller, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:57.67 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
13 McMillan, Terry FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:59.04 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
14 Karagitz, Cameron SO-2 Oakland 3:59.80 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
15 Sustachek, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:00.43 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
16 Bruno, Alexander FR-1 Valparaiso 4:01.12 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
17 Cox, Michael JR-3 Oakland 4:01.56 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
18 Hutnyan, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:01.63 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
19 Nedrich, James FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:02.20 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
20 Beltran, Lucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:02.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
21 Prive, Keith SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:03.20 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
22 Mallory, Brad FR-1 Oakland 4:03.76 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
23 Mangus, Michael SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:05.64 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
24 Lake, Andrew SO-2 Wright State 4:06.78 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
25 Ziegenhorn, Kevin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:06.84 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
26 Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 4:07.13 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
27 Paikowski, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:07.15 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
28 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:07.22 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
29 Navratil, Mike JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:07.30 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
30 Osman, Ahmed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:08.06 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016
31 Gielarowski, Derek SR-4 Detroit 4:08.72(1) Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
32 Grecco, Cole SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:10.47 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
33 Walters, Dan JR-3 Valparaiso 4:10.59 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
34 Dahmen, Mike Youngstown St. 4:11.01 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
35 Tapia, Tristan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:12.20 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
36 Bruni, Gerrit SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:12.36 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
37 Ritter, Matthew SO-2 Oakland 4:12.40 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
38 Zibricky, Ben SO-2 Valparaiso 4:12.76 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
39 Meyer, Blake JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:12.89 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
40 Grimes, Tyler FR-1 Valparaiso 4:15.22 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
41 Velasquez, Izak SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:16.81 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
42 Rogowski, Max SO-2 Detroit 4:17.11 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
43 Reynolds, Justin FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:18.72 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
44 Bedaso, Wayu FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:18.73 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
45 Deamantopulos, Mitchael FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.75 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
46 Mader, Jack FR-1 Valparaiso 4:19.00 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
47 Guillozet, Blake SO-2 Wright State 4:19.55 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
48 Miles, Cory JR-3 Wright State 4:21.58 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016
49 Caldwell, Michael FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:22.69 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
50 Augustus, Caleb JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:23.60 Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
51 Morrison, Derek FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:24.22 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
52 Szekacs, Austin JR-3 Wright State 4:24.42 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
53 Dunn, Ryan FR-1 Wright State 4:25.08 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
54 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 4:27.23 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
55 Mathes, Tyler FR-1 Wright State 4:31.84 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
56 Degraeve, Matthew SR-4 Oakland 4:33.64(1) Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
57 Saffle, Sean JR-3 Wright State 4:42.04 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
58 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 5:01.30 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
59 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:10.03 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
60 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 5:14.72 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
61 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:14.86 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
62 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:23.68 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
63 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 5:40.33 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
64 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 5:59.48 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloy, Elizabeth JR-3 Valparaiso 4:33.41 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
2 Keur, Karli JR-3 Oakland 4:37.70 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
3 Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 4:39.11 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
4 Busse, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 4:39.39 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
5 Burr, Ashley JR-3 Oakland 4:39.83 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
6 Stanley, Lydia JR-3 Oakland 4:43.12 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
7 Laabs, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:44.39 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
8 Weingartz, Kailey JR-3 Oakland 4:45.36 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
9 Fetherolf, Sydnie SO-2 Detroit 4:46.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Hansen, Allison FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:47.01 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
11 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 4:47.68 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
12 Hohn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:51.41 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
13 Schwarz, Brittany JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:51.85 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
14 Brown, Alexandra JR-3 Wright State 4:52.42 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
15 Van Thiel, Becky FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:52.48 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
16 Turner, Aurora FR-1 Wright State 4:52.80 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
16 Flairty, Jennah FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:52.80 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Anich, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:52.89 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
19 Tobler, Hannah FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:54.27 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
20 Tanner, Rylee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:55.29 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
21 Burrows, Kelly JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:55.77 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
22 Hopwood, Vanessa SR-4 Wright State 4:56.29 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
23 Johnson, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:56.97 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
24 Bridgewater , Morgan SR-4 Oakland 4:58.95 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
25 Deutsch, Lizzie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:58.99 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
26 Peters, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:59.16 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
27 Jameson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:59.39 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
28 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:00.25 Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
29 Dugan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:01.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
30 Butterbaugh, Samantha Cleveland St. 5:01.75 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
31 Heiny, Kim SO-2 Valparaiso 5:01.78 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
32 Swartz, Jessica SO-2 Wright State 5:02.11 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
33 Schilling, Hannah SR-4 Valparaiso 5:04.08 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
34 Villani, Aleena FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:05.13 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
35 Tamburrino, Victoria JR-3 Valparaiso 5:05.52 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
36 Brumfield, Hailey FR-1 Wright State 5:06.79 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
37 Sanders, Stephanie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:08.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
38 Deutsch, Lizzie Illinois-Chicago 5:08.65 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
39 Schaal, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:09.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
40 Clausen, Dana SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:09.78 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
41 Wanniarchchi, Gayana SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:13.59 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
42 Sutton, Devon JR-3 Detroit 5:14.04 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
43 Wolfe, Kimmy FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:14.80 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
44 Pontera, Shelby FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:18.23 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
45 Steingass, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 5:19.09 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
46 Willems, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:21.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
47 Sevier, Kristen SO-2 Wright State 5:21.93 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
48 Finke, Catherine FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:24.04 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
49 Beranek, Danielle SO-2 Wright State 5:25.69 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
50 Figueroa, Anabelen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:26.28 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
51 Ruiz, Lili SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:28.01 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
52 Stone, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:31.79 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
53 Wigal, Janelle JR-3 Valparaiso 5:35.37 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
54 Comer, Lauren SR-4 Wright State 5:35.89 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
55 Shamrock, Alanna Cleveland St. 5:36.14 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
56 Johanet, Genevieve SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:39.95 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
57 Baumer, Nicole JR-3 Wright State 5:53.48 Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
58 Overholt, Karina FR-1 Wright State 6:01.71 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stroede, Bryce SO-2 Oakland 14:03.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
2 Kendell, Ben SO-2 Detroit 14:17.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Schille, Andrew SO-2 Northern Kentucky 14:31.77 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
4 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Youngstown St. 14:40.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
5 Webber, JJ SR-4 Northern Kentucky 14:42.63 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Bowman, Andrew JR-3 Oakland 14:43.31 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 McLean, Austin Youngstown St. 14:45.89 Walsh Univ. Invitational Apr 15, 2016
8 Bowman, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 14:56.87 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
9 Wuori, Connor FR-1 Oakland 14:59.85 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
10 Cox, Michael JR-3 Oakland 15:04.00 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
11 Abfall, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:04.36 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
12 Felton, Charlie SO-2 Detroit 15:09.79 Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
13 Wilson, Ethan SO-2 Youngstown St. 15:14.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
14 Wigent, Austin SR-4 Detroit 15:16.06 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
15 Paikowski, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:17.26 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
16 Gliha , Nick Youngstown St. 15:17.97 Walsh Univ. Invitational Apr 15, 2016
17 Lake, Andrew SO-2 Wright State 15:19.04 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
18 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:21.09 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
19 Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 15:21.33 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
20 Hutnyan, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 15:24.52 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
21 Bruni, Gerrit SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:26.33 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
22 Walters, Dan JR-3 Valparaiso 15:26.70 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
23 Brooks, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:28.09 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
24 Burrows, Ryan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15:29.16 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
25 Schueller, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:31.61 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
26 Gielarowski, Derek SR-4 Detroit 15:32.30 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
27 Kurdieh, Zade SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15:34.63 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
28 Michalowski, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:37.53 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
29 Morello, Max JR-3 Valparaiso 15:37.97 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
30 Mangus, Michael SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:37.99 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
31 Velasquez, Izak SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15:38.07 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
32 Nedrich, James FR-1 Youngstown St. 15:39.29 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
33 Schafer, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:43.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
34 Guillozet, Blake SO-2 Wright State 15:44.55 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
35 Deamantopulos, Mitchael FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:51.31 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
36 Bruno, Alexander FR-1 Valparaiso 15:51.81 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
37 Robertson, Leland FR-1 Valparaiso 15:52.26 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
38 Richmond, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 15:54.51 Walsh Univ. Invitational Apr 15, 2016
39 Reynolds, Justin Youngstown St. 15:55.00 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
40 Degraeve, Matthew SR-4 Oakland 15:56.22 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
41 Meyer, Blake JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15:56.27 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
42 Szekacs, Austin JR-3 Wright State 16:05.57 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
43 Dahmen, Mike Youngstown St. 16:07.60 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
44 Patel, Neel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 16:10.49 Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
45 Benka, Aaron SO-2 Youngstown St. 16:12.49 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
46 Holmer, Brady SR-4 Northern Kentucky 16:16.49 Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
47 Gafkjen, Nathan SR-4 Valparaiso 16:18.44 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
48 Delange, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 16:18.83 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
49 Smith, Cody SO-2 Detroit 16:21.23 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
50 Augustus, Caleb JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16:26.64 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
51 Mathes, Tyler FR-1 Wright State 16:28.77 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
52 Mader, Jack FR-1 Valparaiso 16:47.21 Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
53 Kelleher, Miles SO-2 Detroit 17:03.26 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
54 Zange, Tim FR-1 Valparaiso 17:43.37 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burr, Ashley JR-3 Oakland 17:14.04 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
2 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 17:44.70 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
3 Koepf, Alana SO-2 Oakland 17:47.44 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
4 Anich, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 17:48.22 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
5 Sanders, Stephanie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 17:48.70 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
6 Hansen, Allison FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 17:54.28 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Lindholm, Lauren SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 17:57.44 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Van Thiel, Becky FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 17:59.65 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
9 Hopwood, Vanessa SR-4 Wright State 18:13.85 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
10 Heiny, Kim SO-2 Valparaiso 18:17.45 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
11 Sutton, Devon JR-3 Detroit 18:17.63 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
12 Brumfield, Hailey FR-1 Wright State 18:18.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
13 Deutsch, Lizzie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18:18.96 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Burrows, Kelly JR-3 Northern Kentucky 18:21.67 Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
15 Brown, Alexandra JR-3 Wright State 18:25.13 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
16 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Detroit 18:28.04 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
17 Catania, Kaitlin SR-4 Oakland 18:28.92 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
18 Pavick, Erin SO-2 Youngstown St. 18:32.66 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
19 Schaal, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:43.78 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
20 Hernandez, Brenda FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:52.53 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
21 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer Youngstown St. 18:53.59 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
22 Dugan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:59.20 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
23 Wanniarchchi, Gayana SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:59.52 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
24 Ponkowski, Jenny FR-1 Detroit 19:06.74 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
25 Schilling, Hannah Valparaiso 19:08.03 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
26 Swartz, Jessica SO-2 Wright State 19:26.03 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
27 Stone, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:28.82 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
28 Ruiz, Lili SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 19:40.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
29 Finke, Catherine FR-1 Northern Kentucky 19:41.58 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
30 Willems, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:54.77 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
31 Steingass, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 19:59.81 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
32 Stroede, Jessica FR-1 Oakland 20:09.35 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
33 Pontera, Shelby FR-1 Youngstown St. 20:17.71 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
34 Figueroa, Anabelen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 20:58.92 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
35 Shaw, Sydney SO-2 Detroit 21:00.29 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
36 Baumer, Nicole JR-3 Wright State 21:05.80 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
37 Sturgeon, Lauren SR-4 Valparaiso 24:11.17 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kendell, Ben SO-2 Detroit 29:56.52 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
2 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Youngstown St. 30:00.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
3 Stroede, Bryce SO-2 Oakland 30:19.70 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
4 Schille, Andrew SO-2 Northern Kentucky 30:54.23 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
5 Cox, Michael JR-3 Oakland 31:10.14 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 31:16.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
7 Paikowski, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 31:18.13 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
8 Gliha , Nick SR-4 Youngstown St. 31:28.80 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
9 Wigent, Austin SR-4 Detroit 31:46.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Mangus, Michael SO-2 Northern Kentucky 31:46.92 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
11 Wilson, Ethan SO-2 Youngstown St. 32:04.31 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
12 Benka, Aaron SO-2 Youngstown St. 32:16.49 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
13 Schueller, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 32:25.17 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Kurdieh, Zade SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 32:26.15 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Brooks, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 32:36.18 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
16 Velasquez, Izak SR-4 Northern Kentucky 32:44.94 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
17 Meyer, Blake JR-3 Northern Kentucky 32:48.35 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
18 Nedrich, James FR-1 Youngstown St. 33:02.18 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
19 Morello, Max JR-3 Valparaiso 33:05.20 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
20 Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 33:05.53 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
21 Degraeve, Matthew SR-4 Oakland 33:34.45 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
22 Richmond, Jon SO-2 Youngstown St. 33:45.03 All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
23 Gafkjen, Nathan SR-4 Valparaiso 35:04.19 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eles, Amber SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.66 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
2 Kirchoff, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.73 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
3 Walker, Shatasia SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.04 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 2.8
4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 14.35 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
5 Moen, Sarah JR-3 Oakland 14.48 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
6 Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 14.62 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
6 McDonald, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 14.62 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
8 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 14.91 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
9 Horning, Jordan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15.07 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.4
10 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.08 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
11 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 15.41 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
12 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.42 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
13 LaFollette, Shay SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15.46 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
14 Bennett, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 15.56 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 -0.2
15 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15.72 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
16 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 15.76 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016 1.9
17 Hough, Teagan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.95 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
18 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 16.10 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
19 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 16.24 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
19 Santos, Bryzena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.24 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 4.2
21 Peterson, Natalie JR-3 Detroit 16.29 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
22 Moss, Kaley SR-4 Wright State 16.35 Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016 -0.5
23 Anderson, Paige JR-3 Detroit 16.67 Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 2.3
24 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 17.38 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pozolinski, Nate JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.66 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
2 Zallow, Chad FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.92 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 1.2
3 Panev, Ilia JR-3 Detroit 14.88 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
4 Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 14.92 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
5 Bohler, Shawn SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.04 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 3.8
6 Shaviss, Sam Youngstown St. 15.13 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016 -0.7
7 Lloyd, Caleb SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.17 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.5
8 Markiewicz, Maciej SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.19 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
9 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.49 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
10 Vinhal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.64 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 2.0
11 Edwards, Connor FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16.35 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
11 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 16.35 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 3.9
13 Holley, Quinten FR-1 Valparaiso 16.42 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
14 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 16.58 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 0.9
15 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.61 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
16 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 17.26 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.1
17 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 17.43 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.1
18 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18.19 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.1
19 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 18.40 Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.1

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pozolinski, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.19m 7' 2.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
2 Morales, Arnaldo JR-3 Youngstown St. 2.15m 7' 0.5" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
3 Jakovina, Jay SR-4 Youngstown St. 2.10m 6' 10.75" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
4 Williams, Josh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2.03m 6' 8" Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016
5 Heagy, Johnathon SO-2 Valparaiso 2.00m 6' 6.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Milburn, Trase FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
6 Ballenger, Tyree JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016
8 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Butovskiy, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.93m 6' 4" 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
10 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 1.82m 5' 11.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 1.82m 5' 11.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
12 Hall, Montell SO-2 Valparaiso 1.80m 5' 10.75" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
13 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 1.79m 5' 10.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.76m 5' 9.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 1.73m 5' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.73m 5' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
17 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 1.70m 5' 7" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
18 Edwards, Connor FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1.68m 5' 6" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mergens, Whitney FR-1 Oakland 1.71m 5' 7.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
1 Souter, Alize SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.71m 5' 7.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
3 Anderson, Rylee SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.65m 5' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
3 Lacey, Chenera JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.65m 5' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
5 Jones, Abby FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
6 Sturtz , Mackenzie JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Frye, Alyssa SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1.62m 5' 3.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1.59m 5' 2.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 1.56m 5' 1.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Bennett, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 1.55m 5' 1" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
10 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 1.55m 5' 1" Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016
10 Pollock, Ellie JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.55m 5' 1" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
13 Stone, Natalie JR-3 Oakland 1.54m 5' 0.5" 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
14 Underwood, Caitlyn FR-1 Wright State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016
15 Bass, Kanika SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.51m 4' 11.5" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
15 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 1.51m 4' 11.5" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
17 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.50m 4' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
17 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 1.50m 4' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
17 Wagner, Ashley JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.50m 4' 11" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
20 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 1.48m 4' 10.25" All-Ohio Championships Apr 8, 2016
20 Stokes, Janeka FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1.48m 4' 10.25" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
22 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 1.47m 4' 9.75" Stan Lyons 2016 Mar 19, 2016
22 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.47m 4' 9.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
24 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1.38m 4' 6.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Latone, Dylan Youngstown St. 4.60m 15' 1" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
1 Watson, Alexander SO-2 Valparaiso 4.60m 15' 1" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
3 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.51m 14' 9.5" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
4 Rose, Macklin FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.48m 14' 8.25" Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
5 Mathias, Garrett SR-4 Youngstown St. 4.47m 14' 8" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
6 Topper, Zachary FR-1 Valparaiso 4.41m 14' 5.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Snow, Evan FR-1 Valparaiso 4.41m 14' 5.5" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
6 Mittelbrun, David SO-2 Oakland 4.41m 14' 5.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 4.26m 13' 11.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.25m 13' 11.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
11 Baker, Kyle FR-1 Valparaiso 4.21m 13' 9.75" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
11 Scherer, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.21m 13' 9.75" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
13 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.75m 12' 3.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 3.55m 11' 7.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 3.25m 10' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
16 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 2.95m 9' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
17 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 2.75m 9' 0.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Place, Karlie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.06m 13' 3.75" UW-La Crosse Eagle Open May 13, 2016
2 Reid, Annemarie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.92m 12' 10.25" Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
3 Heckman, Maria FR-1 Wright State 3.64m 11' 11.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
4 Peters, Sarah SR-4 Valparaiso 3.60m 11' 9.75" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
5 Trebella, Caitlyn FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.57m 11' 8.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
5 Maurerman, Sarina JR-3 Youngstown St. 3.57m 11' 8.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Marken, Shelby Youngstown St. 3.46m 11' 4.25" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
8 Tessmer, Dana FR-1 Oakland 3.42m 11' 2.5" 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
9 Ballard, Courtney JR-3 Wright State 3.41m 11' 2.25" RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
10 Gillespie, Emily Youngstown St. 3.31m 10' 10.25" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
10 Moss, Kaley SR-4 Wright State 3.31m 10' 10.25" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
12 Laygo, Michelle SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3.25m 10' 8" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
13 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 3.04m 9' 11.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016
14 Mikulecky, Ann FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2.95m 9' 8" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
15 Mullarkey, Kayla FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2.80m 9' 2.25" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
16 Krause, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.76m 9' 0.5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
17 Washington, Latreesha JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2.60m 8' 6.25" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pozolinski, Nate JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 7.28m 23' 10.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
2 Berry, Montravius SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.16m 23' 6" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 1.5
3 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 7.07m 23' 2.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.2
4 Jakovina, Jay SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.91m 22' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
5 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.89m 22' 7.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 0.7
6 Hinspeter, Dan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.88m 22' 7" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
7 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.83m 22' 5" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 2.0
8 Morales, Arnaldo JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.79m 22' 3.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
9 Hall, Montell SO-2 Valparaiso 6.77m 22' 2.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
10 Barnes, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.72m 22' 0.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
11 Jordan, Matthew SO-2 Oakland 6.68m 21' 11" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.0
12 Ballenger, Tyree JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.66m 21' 10.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
13 Wollenweber, Shaun SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6.65m 21' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 0.5
14 Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6.62m 21' 8.75" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016 2.3
15 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 6.55m 21' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.2
16 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.48m 21' 3.25" 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016 1.0
17 Hietpas, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.43m 21' 1.25" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.2
18 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.31m 20' 8.5" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.9
19 Tolentino, Ray JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 6.25m 20' 6.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.7
20 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 6.21m 20' 4.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.0
21 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.05m 19' 10.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.9
22 Riley, Malik FR-1 Valparaiso 6.02m 19' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
23 McCullough, Collin FR-1 Valparaiso 5.91m 19' 4.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.9
24 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 5.79m 19' 0" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 0.9
25 Sand, Zachary JR-3 Detroit 5.65m 18' 6.5" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.0
26 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 5.53m 18' 1.75" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
27 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 5.49m 18' 0.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.2
28 Pozolinski, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.06m 16' 7.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.3

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fils, Chontel FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
2 Starnes, DeMondrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5.78m 18' 11.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016 1.7
3 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5.73m 18' 9.75" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 3.6
4 Gibbs, Ariel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5.69m 18' 8" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
5 Kirchoff, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.61m 18' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
6 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 5.51m 18' 1" Ball State Challenge Apr 15, 2016 -0.4
7 Harper, Alisha SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.49m 18' 0.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 2.5
8 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 5.46m 17' 11" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016 2.1
8 Mergens, Whitney FR-1 Oakland 5.46m 17' 11" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 -0.3
10 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.39m 17' 8.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.1
11 Osborne, Savannah JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.34m 17' 6.25" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 -0.1
11 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 5.34m 17' 6.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.8
13 Grambling, Nina SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
14 Santos, Bryzena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.29m 17' 4.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.9
15 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 5.21m 17' 1.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.2
16 Chapman, Ann SR-4 Valparaiso 5.20m 17' 0.75" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
16 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 5.20m 17' 0.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 5.5
18 Souter, Alize SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.15m 16' 10.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 0.9
19 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.94m 16' 2.5" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
19 Lacey, Chenera JR-3 Youngstown St. 4.94m 16' 2.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.3
21 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 4.92m 16' 1.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 5.2
21 LaFollette, Shay SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4.92m 16' 1.75" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.7
21 Ozodi, Chidimma Valparaiso 4.92m 16' 1.75" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 +0.0
24 Anderson, Paige JR-3 Detroit 4.85m 15' 11" Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 1.6
25 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.79m 15' 8.75" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.1
26 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 4.63m 15' 2.25" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
27 Krause, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.49m 14' 8.75" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.8

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 14.70m 48' 2.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
2 Wollenweber, Shaun SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 14.57m 47' 9.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
3 Jordan, Matthew SO-2 Oakland 14.33m 47' 0.25" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 2.1
4 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 14.27m 46' 10" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.1
5 Pozolinski, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.14m 46' 4.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
6 Morales, Arnaldo JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.94m 45' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
7 Hall, Montell SO-2 Valparaiso 13.42m 44' 0.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 0.3
8 Bailey, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 13.23m 43' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
9 Hietpas, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.12m 43' 0.5" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 -2.6
10 Barnes, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.93m 42' 5.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
10 Riley, Malik FR-1 Valparaiso 12.93m 42' 5.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
12 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.65m 41' 6" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.8
13 McCullough, Collin FR-1 Valparaiso 12.32m 40' 5" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.5
13 Sand, Zachary JR-3 Detroit 12.32m 40' 5" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 2.6
15 Edwards, Connor FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.84m 38' 10.25" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Starnes, DeMondrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.33m 40' 5.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
2 Souter, Alize SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.26m 40' 2.75" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.8
3 Fils, Chontel FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.25m 40' 2.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
4 Osborne, Savannah JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.03m 39' 5.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
5 Kirchoff, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.94m 39' 2.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
6 Pollock, Ellie JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.52m 37' 9.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
7 Harper, Alisha SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.49m 37' 8.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
8 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 11.47m 37' 7.75" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016 1.3
9 Bass, Kanika SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.36m 37' 3.25" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016 1.0
10 Mergens, Whitney FR-1 Oakland 11.19m 36' 8.5" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.9
11 Santos, Bryzena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.09m 36' 4.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
12 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 10.91m 35' 9.5" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016 -0.4
13 Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.79m 35' 5" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
14 Lacey, Chenera JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.77m 35' 4" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
15 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 10.65m 34' 11.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 3.8
16 Chapman, Ann SR-4 Valparaiso 10.62m 34' 10.25" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.5
17 Ozodi, Chidimma FR-1 Valparaiso 10.42m 34' 2.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
18 Stone, Natalie JR-3 Oakland 10.37m 34' 0.25" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016 2.0
19 Underwood, Caitlyn FR-1 Wright State 9.91m 32' 6.25" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016 -0.4

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.54m 57' 6.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
2 Vitella, Gino JR-3 Oakland 17.32m 56' 10" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
3 Chiclowe, Jacob SR-4 Youngstown St. 16.73m 54' 10.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
4 Westbay, Dom FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.23m 53' 3" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
5 Keller, Danny JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16.04m 52' 7.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Adamson, Jesse JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15.81m 51' 10.5" 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
7 Robinson, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.72m 51' 7" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Saporiti, Christian JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.63m 51' 3.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Taccola, Luke SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.37m 50' 5.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Guzek, Andrew SO-2 Valparaiso 15.25m 50' 0.5" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
11 Andrew, Peter FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.24m 50' 0" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
12 Kilpin, Miles FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.07m 49' 5.5" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
13 Neu , Conner SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.60m 47' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Matsche, Marcus FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.46m 47' 5.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Petrie, Silas JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.43m 47' 4.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
16 Scalzi, Nicholas FR-1 Detroit 14.34m 47' 0.75" Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016
17 Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 13.91m 45' 7.75" Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016
18 Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 13.77m 45' 2.25" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
19 Yates, Albert Youngstown St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
20 Manning, Jamar FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.34m 43' 9.25" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
21 Weinhold, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.77m 41' 10.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
22 Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 11.79m 38' 8.25" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
23 Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.76m 38' 7" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
24 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 11.68m 38' 4" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
25 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.54m 37' 10.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
26 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.61m 34' 9.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
27 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 9.87m 32' 4.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
28 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 9.67m 31' 8.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
29 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.94m 29' 4" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
30 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 8.07m 26' 5.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
31 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 8.00m 26' 3" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbett, Jayne SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.60m 51' 2.25" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
2 Kostowicz, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.06m 46' 1.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
3 Gipson, Kamry JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.99m 45' 10.75" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
4 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 8, 2016
5 Neider, Jennifer SR-4 Youngstown St. 13.58m 44' 6.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Detert, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.36m 43' 10" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Roberts, Natassia SR-4 Wright State 13.02m 42' 8.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 12.63m 41' 5.25" 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
9 Liegel, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.44m 40' 9.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 12.28m 40' 3.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
11 Bayles, Ashley JR-3 Detroit 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
12 Sherrer, Erin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.22m 40' 1.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
13 Bonham, Nellie FR-1 Valparaiso 11.65m 38' 2.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Jankowski, Abby FR-1 Valparaiso 11.60m 38' 0.75" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 O'Rourke, Delaney SO-2 Detroit 11.51m 37' 9.25" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
16 Pett, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 11.22m 36' 9.75" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
17 Lukens, Abbie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.16m 36' 7.5" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 10.86m 35' 7.75" Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016
19 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10.40m 34' 1.5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
20 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 9.98m 32' 9" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
21 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 9.95m 32' 7.75" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
22 Jones, Hallie SR-4 Wright State 9.79m 32' 1.5" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
23 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 9.73m 31' 11.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
23 LaFollette, Shay SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9.73m 31' 11.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
25 Miglans, Pamela FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.72m 31' 10.75" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
26 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 9.47m 31' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
27 Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 8.86m 29' 1" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
28 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.63m 28' 3.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
29 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8.49m 27' 10.25" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
30 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.25m 27' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
31 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 7.36m 24' 1.75" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
32 Clark, Maddy FR-1 Oakland 7.20m 23' 7.5" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Petrie, Silas JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 50.37m 165' 3" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
2 Kilpin, Miles FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 50.33m 165' 1" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
3 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 48.25m 158' 4" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
4 Vitella, Gino JR-3 Oakland 48.03m 157' 7" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
5 Smutz, Jacob SR-4 Valparaiso 47.70m 156' 6" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
6 Neu , Conner SR-4 Youngstown St. 47.67m 156' 5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
7 Sosnowski, Chris SR-4 Valparaiso 46.69m 153' 2" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
8 Westbay, Dom FR-1 Youngstown St. 46.54m 152' 8" Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
9 Chiclowe, Jacob SR-4 Youngstown St. 46.01m 150' 11" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
10 Matsche, Marcus FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 45.81m 150' 3" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
11 Harmon, Cory FR-1 Northern Kentucky 45.64m 149' 9" Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
12 Andrew, Peter FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.26m 145' 2" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
13 Harman, Zach SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 43.59m 143' 0" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
14 Monroe, Mathew SO-2 Youngstown St. 43.57m 142' 11" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
15 Scalzi, Nicholas FR-1 Detroit 43.32m 142' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
16 Guzek, Andrew SO-2 Valparaiso 43.19m 141' 8" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
17 Manning, Jamar FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.81m 140' 5" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
18 Keller, Danny JR-3 Northern Kentucky 42.78m 140' 4" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
19 Yates, Albert FR-1 Youngstown St. 42.25m 138' 7" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
20 Weinhold, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 41.51m 136' 2" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
21 Robinson, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 41.48m 136' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
22 Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 40.63m 133' 4" Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016
23 Nagel, Keith FR-1 Valparaiso 40.51m 132' 11" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
24 Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 40.18m 131' 10" Miami Duals Apr 2, 2016
25 Millyard, Jake FR-1 Detroit 40.03m 131' 4" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
26 Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 40.02m 131' 3" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
27 Taccola, Luke SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 37.46m 122' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
28 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 35.28m 115' 9" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
29 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 28.45m 93' 4" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
30 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.03m 85' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
31 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 26.00m 85' 4" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
32 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 24.53m 80' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
33 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 23.18m 76' 0" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
33 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 23.18m 76' 0" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
35 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 22.28m 73' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kostowicz, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 46.06m 151' 1" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
2 Corbett, Jayne SO-2 Youngstown St. 45.52m 149' 4" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
3 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 43.99m 144' 4" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
4 Jankowski, Abby FR-1 Valparaiso 43.80m 143' 8" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
5 Roberts, Natassia SR-4 Wright State 40.99m 134' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Detert, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 40.98m 134' 5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
7 Sherrer, Erin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 39.50m 129' 7" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
8 Bayles, Ashley JR-3 Detroit 38.85m 127' 5" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
9 Ranberg, Desirae SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 38.78m 127' 3" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
10 Neider, Jennifer SR-4 Youngstown St. 37.11m 121' 9" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
11 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 36.38m 119' 4" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
12 Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 35.20m 115' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
13 Pett, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 34.82m 114' 3" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 O'Rourke, Delaney SO-2 Detroit 33.07m 108' 6" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
15 Lukens, Abbie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 32.42m 106' 4" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
16 Liegel, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 31.20m 102' 4" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
17 Gipson, Kamry JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 30.13m 98' 10" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
18 Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 29.21m 95' 10" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
19 Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 26.16m 85' 10" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
20 Clark, Maddy FR-1 Oakland 22.96m 75' 4" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neu , Conner SR-4 Youngstown St. 70.96m 232' 10" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
2 Cashner, Colin SR-4 Detroit 66.87m 219' 5" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
3 Smutz, Jacob SR-4 Valparaiso 62.45m 204' 11" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
4 Petrie, Silas JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 59.91m 196' 7" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
5 Monroe, Mathew SO-2 Youngstown St. 55.71m 182' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
6 Sosnowski, Chris SR-4 Valparaiso 54.54m 178' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Keller, Danny JR-3 Northern Kentucky 53.59m 175' 10" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 52.78m 173' 2" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 50.21m 164' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Guzek, Andrew SO-2 Valparaiso 49.37m 162' 0" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
11 Saporiti, Christian JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 48.52m 159' 2" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
12 Vitella, Gino JR-3 Oakland 45.75m 150' 1" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
13 Millyard, Jake FR-1 Detroit 45.01m 147' 8" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
14 Manning, Jamar FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.61m 146' 4" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
15 Harman, Zach SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 44.34m 145' 6" Illinois Twilight Apr 23, 2016
16 Kilpin, Miles FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.26m 138' 8" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
17 Andrew, Peter FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.25m 138' 7" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
18 Westbay, Dom FR-1 Youngstown St. 41.88m 137' 5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
19 Scalzi, Nicholas FR-1 Detroit 41.37m 135' 9" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
20 Matsche, Marcus FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 40.58m 133' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
21 Taccola, Luke SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 39.56m 129' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
22 Harmon, Cory FR-1 Northern Kentucky 39.31m 129' 0" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
23 Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 38.91m 127' 8" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
24 Weinhold, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 38.10m 125' 0" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Detert, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.09m 157' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
2 Corbett, Jayne SO-2 Youngstown St. 47.40m 155' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
3 Sherrer, Erin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 47.29m 155' 2" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
4 Ranberg, Desirae SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 46.99m 154' 2" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
5 Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 46.93m 154' 0" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
6 Roberts, Natassia SR-4 Wright State 46.65m 153' 1" RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
7 Neider, Jennifer SR-4 Youngstown St. 45.71m 150' 0" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 45.05m 147' 10" RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
9 Gipson, Kamry JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 43.50m 142' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette FR-1 Youngstown St. 42.99m 141' 0" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
11 Bayles, Ashley JR-3 Detroit 42.36m 139' 0" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
12 Liegel, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.19m 138' 5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
13 Lukens, Abbie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 39.85m 130' 9" Mount St. Joseph University Invitational Apr 16, 2016
14 Jankowski, Abby FR-1 Valparaiso 39.40m 129' 3" Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Bonham, Nellie FR-1 Valparaiso 38.93m 127' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
16 Clark, Maddy FR-1 Oakland 36.34m 119' 3" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
17 Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 35.90m 117' 9" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
18 Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 35.88m 117' 8" Detroit v Oakland Dual Apr 26, 2016
19 O'Rourke, Delaney SO-2 Detroit 34.98m 114' 9" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
20 Jones, Hallie SR-4 Wright State 32.45m 106' 5" RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
21 Pett, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 30.98m 101' 8" RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
22 Miglans, Pamela FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.59m 83' 11" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Conrad, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 60.63m 198' 11" 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
2 Dixon, Robert SR-4 Youngstown St. 57.39m 188' 3" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
3 Owen, Elijah SR-4 Valparaiso 56.89m 186' 8" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
4 Bohler, Shawn SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 56.14m 184' 2" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
5 McKissick, Andrew FR-1 Valparaiso 52.82m 173' 3" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
6 Robinson, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 49.72m 163' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Nagel, Keith FR-1 Valparaiso 49.65m 162' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
8 Wilson, Ethan SO-2 Youngstown St. 49.30m 161' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Hickey, Conner FR-1 Valparaiso 48.00m 157' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Harmon, Cory FR-1 Northern Kentucky 47.34m 155' 4" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
11 Gozdor, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 46.56m 152' 9" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
12 Hall, Montell SO-2 Valparaiso 45.21m 148' 4" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
13 Ruscitti, Alex FR-1 Valparaiso 44.42m 145' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
14 Rhodes, Peter FR-1 Valparaiso 44.33m 145' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 43.71m 143' 5" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
16 Watson, Alexander SO-2 Valparaiso 43.04m 141' 2" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
17 Wollenweber, Shaun SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 42.24m 138' 7" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
18 Behymer, Cameron FR-1 Valparaiso 42.06m 138' 0" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
19 Smutz, Jacob SR-4 Valparaiso 41.64m 136' 7" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 26, 2016
20 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 41.12m 134' 11" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
21 Meeteer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 38.80m 127' 3" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
22 Beisel, Cameron SO-2 Valparaiso 28.23m 92' 7" DePaul Invitational Apr 16, 2016
23 Hoekstra, Jarod FR-1 Detroit 26.50m 86' 11" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
24 Williams, Josh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.32m 86' 4" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
25 Worman, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 23.17m 76' 0" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daly, Meghan SR-4 Oakland 37.36m 122' 7" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
2 Mende, Heather Valparaiso 37.10m 121' 9" SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
3 Santos, Bryzena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 35.48m 116' 5" 27th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 14, 2016
4 Grubb, Emily SR-4 Northern Kentucky 34.39m 112' 10" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
5 Moss, Kaley SR-4 Wright State 34.23m 112' 4" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22, 2016
6 Pozolo, Cady SR-4 Oakland 34.07m 111' 9" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
7 Roberts, Natassia SR-4 Wright State 33.88m 111' 2" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open Mar 26, 2016
8 Carper, Kaylia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 31.24m 102' 6" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
9 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette FR-1 Youngstown St. 30.89m 101' 4" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
10 Borders, Chelsea FR-1 Valparaiso 30.09m 98' 9" Gibson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
11 Jones, Hallie SR-4 Wright State 29.26m 96' 0" RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
12 Ciaravino , Angela SO-2 Oakland 28.82m 94' 7" Oakland University Invite Apr 16, 2016
13 Kostowicz, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 28.39m 93' 2" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
14 Potts-Tyre, Aisha SR-4 Detroit 28.15m 92' 4" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
15 Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.82m 91' 3" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
16 LaFollette, Shay SO-2 Northern Kentucky 27.76m 91' 1" Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) Apr 2, 2016
17 Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 27.26m 89' 5" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
18 Markley, Gabrielle JR-3 Wright State 26.85m 88' 1" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
19 Wheaton, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.63m 84' 1" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 21, 2016
20 Nelson, Tess JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.42m 83' 5" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
21 Krause, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 24.33m 79' 10" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
22 MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 23.25m 76' 3" Horizon League Championships May 6, 2016
23 Stokes, Janeka FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.19m 76' 1" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
24 Torrence, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.73m 74' 7" EIU Big Blue Classic 2016 Mar 31, 2016
25 Pett, Alexis FR-1 Wright State 20.91m 68' 7" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016
26 Kleinschmit, Madisyn FR-1 Youngstown St. 17.20m 56' 5" Akron NE Ohio Quad Apr 15, 2016
27 Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 16.61m 54' 6" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 2, 2016