Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bacon, Jaylen SO-2 Arkansas State 10.25 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
2 Montgomery, Hakim FR-1 Troy 10.30 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
3 Martin, Benjamin SR-4 Troy 10.31 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
4 Scott, Rafael SO-2 South Alabama 10.35 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
5 McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 10.46 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.2
5 Buckley, William JR-3 Appalachian State 10.46 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
7 Brazil, Jeryl JR-3 UL-Lafayette 10.47 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.6
8 Porter, Demarcus SO-2 Texas State 10.51 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 -0.1
9 Green, Phillip FR-1 Texas State 10.52 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
9 George, Aaron JR-3 Texas State 10.52 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016 1.3
11 Carter, Hanoj JR-3 UL-Lafayette 10.55 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016 1.8
11 Worthy, Chandler SR-4 Troy 10.55 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.4
13 Taylor, Tyler FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.57 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 0.8
14 Ebiweh, Bismarck SO-2 UL-Lafayette 10.63 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 2.0
14 Schulz, Cody JR-3 Texas State 10.63 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
16 Mapps, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock 10.66 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.2
16 Haynes, Deontre FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.66 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 2.7
18 McRae, Marshall SR-4 Appalachian State 10.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
19 Hinson, Reginald JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.68 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.5
20 Crear, Tarik SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.72 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016 4.0
21 Pienaar, Roelf JR-3 Arkansas State 10.74 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.1
22 Elam, Alex FR-1 South Alabama 10.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
22 Clark, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.79 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 1.6
24 Rice, Cameron JR-3 Troy 10.84 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.5
25 Wood, Dylan SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.85 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.3
26 Tate, Andrew SR-4 UL-Monroe 10.88 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 2.0
27 Marcano, Jr, Antonio JR-3 Appalachian State 10.91 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
27 Demus, Mark SR-4 UL-Monroe 10.91 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 1.2
29 Floyd, Garrison SO-2 Troy 10.95 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.1
30 Ross, Elijah SO-2 Arkansas State 10.99 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
31 Hobley, Adrian FR-1 Texas State 11.02 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 3.6
32 Martin, Cory JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.03 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.4
33 Price, Eric FR-1 Appalachian State 11.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016 2.9
33 Dillon, Matt SR-4 South Alabama 11.07 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 -2.1
35 Goodwin, Terrance JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.08 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.3
36 Dunn, Kendrick JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.09 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.3
36 Davis, Omari SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.09 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 0.8
36 Chikaeze, Alvin SO-2 Texas State 11.09 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 2.2
39 Tyson, Berron South Alabama 11.19 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.5
40 Jackson, Ryan FR-1 Troy 11.21 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.2
41 Perry, Michael SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.27 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.3
42 Van Hooser, Walker SR-4 South Alabama 11.30 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 2.2
43 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 11.39 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.2
44 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.47 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.1
45 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 11.52 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.2
46 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 11.64 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.2
47 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 11.69 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.1
48 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 11.72 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.1
49 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 11.84 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.5
50 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 11.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.1
51 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 11.99 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Knott, Kristina SO-2 Arkansas State 11.43 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.7
2 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 11.47 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 3.3
3 Charles, Anika JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.58 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
4 Baldwin, Alexis JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.62 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 2.0
5 Hardy, Tramesha FR-1 Texas State 11.67 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.4
6 Wright, Sydney SO-2 Troy 11.69 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
7 Hicks, Rickitha JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.70 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
8 Girardeau, Darlene JR-3 Appalachian State 11.76 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
9 Steward, Jada JR-3 Georgia State 11.87 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational Apr 29, 2016 1.0
10 Hardin, Arien JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.95 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 3.3
11 Randolph, Katherine JR-3 Georgia State 11.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.2
12 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 UL-Lafayette 11.99 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.0
12 Dixon, Tyriete FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.99 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 4.9
14 Dorner, Nia JR-3 Texas State 12.00 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.5
15 Henderson, Gabrielle FR-1 Troy 12.07 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.6
15 Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 12.07 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
17 Wilson, Ke'Andrea SR-4 UL-Monroe 12.08 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.0
18 Marcus, Lacey SR-4 Troy 12.15 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.6
19 Guidry, Dajah SO-2 UL-Lafayette 12.17 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
19 Weakley, De'Airis SO-2 Arkansas State 12.17 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 1.7
19 O'Conner, Chanell FR-1 Arkansas State 12.17 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 0.6
22 Blunt, Desiree FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.18 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.6
23 Rayford, Tatiyana FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.23 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
24 Watson, Kristiana FR-1 Arkansas State 12.30 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 2.4
24 Gladdis, Chasin JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.30 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
24 Stewart, Antonisha JR-3 Texas State 12.30 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 -0.1
24 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 12.30 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.3
28 Alexander, Cameia SR-4 Troy 12.33 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
29 Hargrave, Chelsey SO-2 Appalachian State 12.40 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
29 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 12.40 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 2.4
31 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 12.41 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 +0.0
32 Davis, Sydney FR-1 Georgia State 12.44 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
33 Robinson, Jasmyne SR-4 Georgia State 12.46 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
34 Murphy, Germanii FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.47 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
34 Walker, Jasmin SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.47 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.7
36 Cotton, Breonna SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.50 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.1
37 Spinks, Kala FR-1 Arkansas State 12.51 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.6
38 Wesley, Miccah SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.56 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 5.4
39 Hanks, Micah SO-2 Appalachian State 12.57 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.5
40 Clarke, Krystal JR-3 Appalachian State 12.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016 1.4
41 Muhammad, Na'Imah SO-2 Texas State 12.59 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.5
41 Nickerson, Christina FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.59 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.3
43 Goff, Allyson SO-2 Georgia State 12.60 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 0.7
44 Harrell, Alexis FR-1 Arkansas State 12.62 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 3.3
45 King, Sierra JR-3 Troy 12.65 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
46 Wyre, Alayna JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.69 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.4
47 Stallworth, Quinterria SO-2 Troy 12.73 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.5
48 Smith, Eboni SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.76 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.5
49 Gray, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.85 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.3
50 Foster, Beyunka FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.86 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
51 Szabo, Kristina SO-2 South Alabama 12.87 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.5
52 Carter, Anika FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.89 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
53 Horne, Mishael FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.92 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 2.4
53 Mumford, Ila FR-1 Appalachian State 12.92 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 -1.5
55 Tabb, Jazmyne SO-2 South Alabama 12.95 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 -1.6
56 Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 12.98 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 1.7
57 Ogden, Kylee FR-1 UL-Monroe 13.01 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 3.3
58 Rhodes, Jasmine FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.07 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 1.6
59 Henderson, Sydney FR-1 Troy 13.22 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 -2.5
60 Russell, Kourtni FR-1 UL-Monroe 13.50 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bacon, Jaylen SO-2 Arkansas State 20.75 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
2 Scott, Rafael SO-2 South Alabama 20.80 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
3 Porter, Demarcus SO-2 Texas State 20.87 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
4 Carter, Hanoj JR-3 UL-Lafayette 20.95 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.7
5 Green, Phillip FR-1 Texas State 20.98 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
6 McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 21.07 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.5
7 Martin, Benjamin SR-4 Troy 21.13 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
8 Warren, Lincoln FR-1 Texas State 21.25 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.4
9 George, Aaron JR-3 Texas State 21.29 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
9 Montgomery, Hakim FR-1 Troy 21.29 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
11 Haynes, Deontre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.31 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 +0.0
12 Johnson, Anthony SR-4 Texas State 21.32 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.5
13 Crear, Tarik JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.34 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 -0.4
14 Hinson, Reginald JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.38 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.7
15 Rice, Cameron JR-3 Troy 21.39 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
16 Mapps, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock 21.44 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.5
17 Lee, Dexter JR-3 Texas State 21.48 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
17 Buckley, William JR-3 Appalachian State 21.48 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
19 Taylor, Tyler FR-1 UL-Monroe 21.49 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
20 Ebiweh, Bismarck SO-2 UL-Lafayette 21.51 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
21 Schulz, Cody JR-3 Texas State 21.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
22 Demus, Mark SR-4 UL-Monroe 21.57 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
23 McRae, Marshall SR-4 Appalachian State 21.60 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
24 Tate, Andrew SR-4 UL-Monroe 21.70 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 1.4
25 Cribbs, Nigel SR-4 UL-Monroe 21.81 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
26 Marcano, Jr, Antonio JR-3 Appalachian State 21.82 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
27 Mitchell, D'Undre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.84 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 2.5
27 Wood, Dylan SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.84 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.7
29 Clark, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.89 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 +0.0
30 Elam, Alex FR-1 South Alabama 22.08 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.4
31 Watts, Mark SR-4 South Alabama 22.10 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.5
31 Offiah, Henry SR-4 Arkansas State 22.10 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 1.2
33 Wallace, Brenden FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.12 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 3.7
34 Dunn, Kendrick JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.19 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
35 Seastrunk, David FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.28 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.2
36 Chambers, Travius SO-2 Arkansas State 22.30 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 0.5
37 Parharm, Jemal SO-2 UL-Monroe 22.35 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.7
38 Perry, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 22.44 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.7
39 Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 22.63 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016 2.4
40 Pope, Ravaughn SR-4 South Alabama 22.66 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 -0.4
41 Price, Eric FR-1 Appalachian State 22.68 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
42 Gustafsson, Petter SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.70 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 +0.0
43 Hammonds, Garrett FR-1 Appalachian State 22.85@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 0.5
44 Martin, Cory JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.86 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.3
45 Goodwin, Terrance JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.95 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 +0.0
46 Nash, Quinten FR-1 Arkansas State 22.96 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.9
47 Floyd, Garrison SO-2 Troy 23.00 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 -0.6
47 Mustapha, Malik JR-3 UT-Arlington 23.00 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 +0.0
49 Coleman, Antonio Arkansas-Little Rock 23.03 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.5
50 Blanchett, Kellen FR-1 Arkansas State 23.07 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 3.0
51 Thrift, Rodney FR-1 Troy 23.25 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 +0.0
52 Nwangwu, Emeka SO-2 UT-Arlington 23.34 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 3.3
53 Phillips, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 23.38 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.5
54 Dinh, Nghia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.57 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.1
55 Davis, Omari SR-4 UL-Lafayette 23.60 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 1.5
56 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 23.73 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 0.1
57 Steenkamp, Tiaan SO-2 Arkansas State 24.05 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Knott, Kristina SO-2 Arkansas State 23.23 NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 0.7
2 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 23.63 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
3 Hardy, Tramesha FR-1 Texas State 23.82 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.4
4 Hicks, Rickitha JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.95 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
5 Charles, Anika JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.03 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
6 Alexander, Niata SO-2 Troy 24.04 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.7
7 Wright, Sydney SO-2 Troy 24.15 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
8 Baldwin, Alexis JR-3 UT-Arlington 24.19 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
9 Randolph, Katherine JR-3 Georgia State 24.23 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
10 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 UL-Lafayette 24.27 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
11 Girardeau, Darlene JR-3 Appalachian State 24.28 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
12 Steward, Jada JR-3 Georgia State 24.29 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational Apr 29, 2016 1.1
13 Smith, Keturah SO-2 Arkansas State 24.38 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
14 Christian, Erika JR-3 Arkansas State 24.48 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.5
15 Blunt, Desiree FR-1 Georgia Southern 24.49 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
16 Dupeh, Bless Arkansas-Little Rock 24.51 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.7
17 Dorner, Nia JR-3 Texas State 24.55 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
18 Hosby, Devyn SO-2 UL-Monroe 24.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
18 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 24.67 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.4
20 Harrell, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 24.81 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
21 Williams, Mikayla SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.83 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 +0.0
22 Wilson, Ke'Andrea SR-4 UL-Monroe 24.85 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.2
23 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 24.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
24 Weakley, De'Airis SO-2 Arkansas State 24.98 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
25 Cain, Ariel SR-4 UL-Monroe 25.05 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 2.8
26 Hardin, Arien JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.06 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.3
27 Alexander, Cameia SR-4 Troy 25.13 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
28 O'Conner, Chanell FR-1 Arkansas State 25.19 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.8
29 Crawford, Catherine JR-3 Appalachian State 25.21 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
30 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 25.22 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.6
31 Gray, Jessica Arkansas-Little Rock 25.25 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.7
31 Worthy, Dallas JR-3 Troy 25.25 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.1
33 Davis, Sydney FR-1 Georgia State 25.27 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
34 Wesley, Miccah SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.29 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
35 Muhammad, Na'Imah SO-2 Texas State 25.32 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
36 Nickerson, Christina FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.41 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.1
37 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 25.44 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
37 Horne, Mishael FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.44 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016 -1.1
39 Hanks, Micah SO-2 Appalachian State 25.45 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
40 McClure, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.46 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.3
41 Livingstone, Danielle SO-2 Georgia State 25.55 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
42 Robinson, Jasmyne SR-4 Georgia State 25.56 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
43 Gladdis, Chasin JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.58 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016 0.9
44 Watson, Kristiana FR-1 Arkansas State 25.60 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 4.8
45 Goff, Allyson SO-2 Georgia State 25.62 Cougar Classic Apr 2, 2016 1.9
46 King, Sierra JR-3 Troy 25.63 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.8
46 Bowie, Victoria SR-4 UL-Monroe 25.63 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 2.5
48 Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.64 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.6
49 Rolfe, Dasia SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.65 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.2
50 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 25.66 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.8
51 Henderson, Gabrielle FR-1 Troy 25.67 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.8
52 Chapman, Imani FR-1 Appalachian State 25.77 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016 3.5
53 Tabb, Jazmyne SO-2 South Alabama 25.78 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.9
54 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR-4 UL-Lafayette 25.82 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
55 Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 25.85 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 0.7
56 Cotton, Breonna SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.87 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.7
56 Smith, Eboni SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.87 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.1
56 Rayford, Tatiyana FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.87 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.5
59 Thornton, Breanna FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.91 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016 0.9
60 Foster, Beyunka FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.92 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
61 Collins, D'Sharee SO-2 UL-Lafayette 25.93 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 1.1
62 Carter, Anika FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.96 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
63 Adams, Briana JR-3 Texas State 25.99 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 2.6
64 Spinks, Kala FR-1 Arkansas State 26.00 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.8
65 Afon, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Georgia State 26.03 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
66 Murphy, Germanii FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.07 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
67 Dixon, Tyriete FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.08 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.3
68 Harrell, Alexis FR-1 Arkansas State 26.18 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 3.5
69 Guidry, Dajah SO-2 UL-Lafayette 26.20 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.8
70 Pinder-Jones, Brittany SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.23 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.3
71 Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 26.33 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 2.2
72 Blunt, Jasmine JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.40 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 0.2
73 Joyner, Akeia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.42 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016 -0.4
74 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.52 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.6
74 Stallworth, Quinterria SO-2 Troy 26.52 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.8
76 Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 26.65 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 3.8
77 Finch, Gemma FR-1 Troy 26.71 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
78 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 26.73 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.1
79 Henderson, Sydney FR-1 Troy 26.77 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 +0.0
80 Ogden, Kylee FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.96 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.2
81 Rhodes, Jasmine FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.98 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.4
82 Carpenter, Athena FR-1 Georgia State 27.07 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
83 Brekke, Brooke JR-3 Appalachian State 27.20 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.1
84 Roberts, Makaila FR-1 Appalachian State 27.32 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.4
85 Morrow, Alex SO-2 UL-Lafayette 27.50 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.6
86 Kelly, Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 27.59 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.1
87 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 27.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.5
88 Simpson, Payton FR-1 UL-Monroe 27.85 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.2
89 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 UT-Arlington 28.20 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016 -1.0
90 Swan, Olivia FR-1 South Alabama 28.42 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Demarcus SO-2 Texas State 46.68 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Tate, Andrew SR-4 UL-Monroe 46.88 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Warren, Lincoln FR-1 Texas State 46.91 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Johnson, Anthony SR-4 Texas State 46.97 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
5 Wallace, Brenden FR-1 UT-Arlington 47.27 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Martinsson, Erik FR-1 UT-Arlington 47.47 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Lee, Dexter JR-3 Texas State 47.47 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
8 Watts, Mark SR-4 South Alabama 47.57 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Seastrunk, David FR-1 UT-Arlington 47.86 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Binder, DeQuad SR-4 Texas State 48.16 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
10 Demus, Mark SR-4 UL-Monroe 48.16 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Chambers, Travius SO-2 Arkansas State 48.16 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
13 Hastings, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 48.28 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Mitchell, D'Undre FR-1 UT-Arlington 48.36 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Cribbs, Nigel SR-4 UL-Monroe 48.60 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
16 Rice, Cameron JR-3 Troy 48.70 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Goodman, Karl FR-1 UT-Arlington 48.93 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
18 Lynn, Chaun SR-4 Troy 49.15 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
19 Johnson, Andre FR-1 UL-Monroe 49.23 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Mustapha, Malik JR-3 UT-Arlington 49.37 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016
21 Ovendorf, Peter SR-4 Appalachian State 49.49 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Brown, Sam FR-1 South Alabama 49.54 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
22 Offiah, Henry SR-4 Arkansas State 49.54 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
24 Perry, Michael SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.55 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
25 Hammonds, Garrett FR-1 Appalachian State 49.58@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
25 Hilliard, James SR-4 Texas State 49.58 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
27 Bacon, Jaylen SO-2 Arkansas State 49.62 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
28 Julian, Connor FR-1 UT-Arlington 49.65 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
29 Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 49.94 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
30 Lombard, Larry FR-1 South Alabama 50.04 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
31 Nash, Quinten FR-1 Arkansas State 50.13 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
32 Abraham, Lamont JR-3 UL-Lafayette 50.44 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
33 Phillips, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 50.57 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
34 Robinson, Tyson FR-1 Troy 50.60 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
35 Williams, Styron JR-3 UT-Arlington 50.69 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
36 Dunn, Kendrick JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.77 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
37 Coleman, Rondell SR-4 UL-Monroe 50.89 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
38 Deboskie, Julien FR-1 UT-Arlington 51.23 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
39 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 51.67 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
40 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 51.69 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
41 Hawkins, Garric SR-4 Troy 51.84 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
42 Brown, Andre SR-4 UL-Monroe 52.14 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
43 Ross, Elijah SO-2 Arkansas State 52.15 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
44 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 52.98 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
45 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 52.99 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
46 Ley, Austin SO-2 UL-Lafayette 53.04 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
47 Thrift, Rodney FR-1 Troy 53.20 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
48 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 54.25 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
49 Soto, Buddy SR-4 South Alabama 54.60 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
50 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 54.84 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
51 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 55.60 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
52 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 55.66 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
53 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 58.46 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardy, Tramesha FR-1 Texas State 53.69 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
2 Smith, Keturah SO-2 Arkansas State 53.70 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Davis, Taylor SO-2 UT-Arlington 54.32 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Worthy, Dallas JR-3 Troy 54.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Dorner, Nia JR-3 Texas State 54.82 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Dupeh, Bless JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 54.88 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Christian, Erika JR-3 Arkansas State 55.06 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
8 Hrusoci, Alena SO-2 UL-Lafayette 55.14 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
9 Alexander, Niata SO-2 Troy 55.26 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Davis, Sydney FR-1 Georgia State 55.81 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational Apr 29, 2016
11 McClure, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 55.89 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Gilmore, Amber SR-4 Texas State 55.91 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
13 Rolfe, Dasia JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.20 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
13 Crawford, Catherine JR-3 Appalachian State 56.20@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
15 Siegmund, Hannah FR-1 UL-Lafayette 56.26 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Rosier, Ashlan SO-2 Georgia State 56.31 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Gorham, Tamerah JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.59 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
18 Gaines, Dominique SO-2 South Alabama 56.73 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
19 Robinson, Jasmyne SR-4 Georgia State 56.80 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Stegall, Asha JR-3 Georgia Southern 56.96 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
20 Afon, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Georgia State 56.96 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational Apr 29, 2016
22 Watson, Tyler SO-2 Georgia State 56.99 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
23 Hosby, Devyn SO-2 UL-Monroe 57.06 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
24 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 57.53 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
25 Charles, Anika JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.55 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
26 Smith, Eboni Arkansas-Little Rock 57.57 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
27 Thornton, Breanna FR-1 Georgia Southern 57.76 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
28 Archer, Brianna SO-2 Georgia State 57.88 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
29 Hanks, Micah SO-2 Appalachian State 58.03 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
30 Gray, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.33 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
31 Glave, Teona SR-4 UL-Monroe 58.36 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
32 Howell, Shelby SR-4 Appalachian State 58.40 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
32 Swanepoel, Marina JR-3 South Alabama 58.40 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
34 Miller, Brittany SR-4 UL-Monroe 58.43 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
35 Blunt, Jasmine JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.78 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
36 Collins, D'Sharee SO-2 UL-Lafayette 58.85 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
37 James, Tiombe SO-2 South Alabama 58.96 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
38 Ramirez, Nuria SO-2 Georgia State 59.10 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
39 Bowie, Victoria SR-4 UL-Monroe 59.24 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
39 Adams, Briana JR-3 Texas State 59.24 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
41 Joyner, Akeia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 59.41 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
42 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 UL-Lafayette 59.69 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2016
43 Horne, Mishael FR-1 UT-Arlington 59.70 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
44 Muhammad, Na'Imah SO-2 Texas State 1:00.03 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
45 Lyons, Kelci SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:00.11 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
46 Jernfalt, Sara JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.39 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
47 Nickerson, Christina FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:00.47 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
48 McDonald, Ashley FR-1 Troy 1:00.50 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
49 Weakley, De'Airis SO-2 Arkansas State 1:00.81 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
50 Walter, Avery SO-2 Appalachian State 1:00.89 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
51 Greeley, Phylissa SO-2 Appalachian State 1:01.01 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
52 Murphy, Germanii FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:01.19 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
53 Castaldi, Danielle SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:01.95 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
54 Steward, Jada JR-3 Georgia State 1:02.26 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
55 Pinder-Jones, Brittany SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.14 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Binder, DeQuad SR-4 Texas State 1:49.23 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
2 Jackson, Tyrone JR-3 Texas State 1:50.22 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
3 Hastings, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 1:50.79 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
4 Robinson, Tyson FR-1 Troy 1:51.07 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
5 Julian, Connor FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:51.97 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Simpson, De'Vion JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:52.11 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Webb, John FR-1 Troy 1:52.45 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016
8 Denomme, Kyle FR-1 Texas State 1:52.50 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 VanGundy, Zach SO-2 Arkansas State 1:52.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Graf, Christoph SR-4 South Alabama 1:53.04 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Walker-Williams, Simba SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:53.20 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Rohr, Patrick SR-4 South Alabama 1:53.49 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
13 Harris, Andrew SR-4 Appalachian State 1:53.69@ Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
14 Ovendorf, Peter SR-4 Appalachian State 1:54.02 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Martin, Sean FR-1 Arkansas State 1:54.11 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 DeLeon, Ryan JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:54.35 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Birka, Grayson SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:54.60 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
18 Martinsson, Erik FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:54.84 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
19 van Rooyen, Jay-be SO-2 Arkansas State 1:55.10 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
20 Dyoyi, Katleho JR-3 South Alabama 1:55.14 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
21 McDonald, Brandon FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:55.30 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Rolader, Ben FR-1 South Alabama 1:55.55 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
23 Bergeron, Christian JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:55.82 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Henderson, Will SO-2 Appalachian State 1:56.04 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
25 Georges, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 1:56.43 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
26 Giese, Joseph SO-2 Troy 1:56.63 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
27 Woodberry, Cameron JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:57.00 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
28 Brown, Andre SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:57.05 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
29 Riech, Nathan JR-3 South Alabama 1:57.42 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
30 Belmares, Noe JR-3 Texas State 1:57.44 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
31 Norris, Wil SR-4 Arkansas State 1:57.82 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
32 Ellis, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 1:58.45 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
33 O'Neil, Sebie SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:58.97 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
34 Neal, John FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:59.05 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
35 Watts, Mark SR-4 South Alabama 1:59.08 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
36 Lombard, Larry FR-1 South Alabama 1:59.85 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
37 Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 2:00.77 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
38 Guerrero, Michael SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:00.83 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
39 Rice, Matt JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:01.46 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
40 Mueller, Drew SR-4 Arkansas State 2:02.05 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
41 Broyles, Kenneth FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:02.74 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
42 Copeland, Grant JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:03.05 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
43 Duvall, Jesse SR-4 Arkansas State 2:03.12 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
44 Talarico, Mark JR-3 Arkansas State 2:03.22 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
45 Walker, Andre SR-4 Arkansas State 2:03.27 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
46 Lagat, Methuselah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:05.98 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
47 Rail, Zach FR-1 Arkansas State 2:06.23 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
48 Perilloux, Lane SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:06.53 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
49 Friedlander, Phillip SO-2 South Alabama 2:09.15 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gorham, Tamerah JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:09.81 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
2 Howell, Shelby SR-4 Appalachian State 2:10.34 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Oyetunde, Esther SO-2 Texas State 2:11.89 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Sanchez, Nikki SO-2 Texas State 2:12.58 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Willett, Bailey SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:12.76 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Gilmore, Amber SR-4 Texas State 2:12.94 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
7 Brooks, Latricia UT-Arlington 2:12.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
8 Sloane, Jillian FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:13.13 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Petters, Anamarija SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:13.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
10 Greeley, Phylissa SO-2 Appalachian State 2:13.54@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
11 Ramirez, Nuria SO-2 Georgia State 2:13.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Perez, Andrea FR-1 Arkansas State 2:13.88 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Labuschaigne, Laura SO-2 South Alabama 2:14.64 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
14 Moser, Torre JR-3 Appalachian State 2:14.86 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Charles, Anaelle JR-3 Arkansas State 2:15.04 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
16 Archer, Brianna SO-2 Georgia State 2:15.37 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Castaldi, Danielle SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2:15.37 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Brooks, Latrice SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:16.02 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
19 Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:16.91 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
20 Sargent, Elisa FR-1 Appalachian State 2:17.28 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Bryars, Alivia SR-4 South Alabama 2:17.68 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Garrison, Brittany JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:17.87 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
23 Swan, Olivia FR-1 South Alabama 2:17.97 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
24 Lagarde, Lindsay SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:19.10 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
25 Hoffert, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 2:19.52 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
26 Finch, Gemma FR-1 Troy 2:19.62 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
27 Jacobs, Angelica Arkansas-Little Rock 2:19.97 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
28 Kiminski, Kailee FR-1 South Alabama 2:20.35 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
29 Sheppard, Naomi SO-2 Troy 2:20.36 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
30 Bailey, Tiarra FR-1 Troy 2:20.85 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
31 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 2:21.28 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
32 Shealy, Lindsay FR-1 Georgia State 2:21.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
33 Carey, Colby FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:21.75 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
34 Williams, Erin FR-1 Texas State 2:21.77 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
35 Stickley, Maria SR-4 Appalachian State 2:22.02 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
36 Kulp, Erika SO-2 Troy 2:22.22 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
37 Nunan, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 2:22.32 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
38 Chandler, Kyandra FR-1 Arkansas State 2:22.44 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
39 Cunningham, Baillie SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:22.63 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
40 Eldien, Rebecca FR-1 Arkansas State 2:23.05 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
41 Blunt, Jasmine Arkansas-Little Rock 2:23.48 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
42 Dark, Rebecca SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:24.02 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
43 McDonald, Ashley FR-1 Troy 2:24.08 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
44 Townsley, Jordan SO-2 Georgia State 2:24.14 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
45 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 2:25.66 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
46 Hesterman, Hailey FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:25.82 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
47 Dornback, Christin FR-1 Arkansas State 2:26.16 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
48 Zitting, Arnica SO-2 Arkansas State 2:27.17 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
49 Thompson, Chelsea JR-3 Texas State 2:27.19 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
50 Durham, Nicole JR-3 South Alabama 2:27.71 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
51 Arroyo, Sarah FR-1 Texas State 2:28.69 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
52 Broussard, Courtney SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:29.50 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
53 Touchard, Kylie FR-1 South Alabama 2:30.86 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
54 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 2:30.98 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
55 Simpson, Payton FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:31.25 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
56 Johnson, Taylor SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:31.28 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
57 Joyner, Akeia Arkansas-Little Rock 2:31.30 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
58 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 2:31.71 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
59 Jernfalt, Sara JR-3 South Alabama 2:33.79 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
60 Gaines, Dominique SO-2 South Alabama 2:34.00 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
61 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2:34.19 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
62 James, Tiombe SO-2 South Alabama 2:34.37 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
63 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 2:35.49 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
64 Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 2:35.87 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
65 Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:36.30 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 13, 2016
66 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2:37.43 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
67 Harrell, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2:38.58 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
68 Berger, Stephanie JR-3 Georgia State 2:38.99 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
69 Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 2:41.54 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
70 Morrow, Alex SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:42.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
71 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:44.24 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
72 Kelly, Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 2:45.32 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
73 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:51.00 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
74 Livingstone, Danielle SO-2 Georgia State 2:52.15 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
75 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 3:05.68 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graf, Christoph SR-4 South Alabama 3:45.12 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
2 Rohr, Patrick SR-4 South Alabama 3:46.65 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:49.09 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Copeland, Grant SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:49.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
5 Georges, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 3:54.01 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
6 Mueller, Drew SR-4 Arkansas State 3:54.09 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
7 Dyoyi, Katleho JR-3 South Alabama 3:54.27 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
8 Ellis, Michael SR-4 Appalachian State 3:54.52 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Rice, Matt JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:54.54 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
10 Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 3:54.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
11 Denomme, Kyle FR-1 Texas State 3:54.73 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
12 Riech, Nathan JR-3 South Alabama 3:55.15 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
13 Birka, Grayson SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:55.27 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Rolader, Ben FR-1 South Alabama 3:55.97 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
15 Sears, Jacob JR-3 Appalachian State 3:56.38 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
16 Jackson, Tyrone JR-3 Texas State 3:57.12 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
17 Norris, Wil SR-4 Arkansas State 3:57.22 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
18 Belmares, Noe JR-3 Texas State 3:57.28 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
19 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 3:57.50@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
20 Henderson, Will SO-2 Appalachian State 3:58.00 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
21 Woodberry, Cameron JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:59.11 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Bergeron, Christian JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:59.58 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
23 Lalang, Isaac JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:00.47 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
24 Lagat, Methuselah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:01.00 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
25 Ellis, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 4:01.96 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
26 McDonald, Brandon FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:01.98 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
27 Laratta, Evan SR-4 Appalachian State 4:02.18 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
28 Janer, Jordan SO-2 Texas State 4:02.31 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
29 Pena, Joseph JR-3 Texas State 4:02.89 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
30 Robinson, Beau SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:03.54 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
31 Rail, Zach FR-1 Arkansas State 4:03.85 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
32 O'Neil, Sebie SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:04.06 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
33 Robinson, Tyson FR-1 Troy 4:04.27 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
34 Guerrero, Michael SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:04.58 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
35 Sitton, Parker FR-1 Arkansas State 4:05.71 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
36 VanGundy, Zach SO-2 Arkansas State 4:05.90 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
37 Chumba, Kennedy JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:06.51(1) Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
38 van Rooyen, Jay-be SO-2 Arkansas State 4:06.81 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
39 Chicola, Jacob JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:07.15 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
40 Webb, John FR-1 Troy 4:07.34 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
41 Neal, John FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:07.48 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
42 Stafford, Cole JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:08.44 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
43 White, Courtland FR-1 Troy 4:09.64 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
44 Forde, Tyler SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:09.79 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
45 Norris, Kyle FR-1 Troy 4:10.43 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
46 Meade, Joseph FR-1 Texas State 4:11.48 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
47 Duvall, Jesse SR-4 Arkansas State 4:11.74 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
48 Holland, Jacob FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:11.79 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
49 Raibley, Rhett JR-3 Arkansas State 4:12.47 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
50 Barnes, Hunter FR-1 Texas State 4:13.15 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
51 Gonzalez, Jose Angel SO-2 Texas State 4:13.37 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
52 Giese, Joseph SO-2 Troy 4:13.77 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
53 Heck, Dylan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:13.91 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
54 Silva, Chris JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:14.30 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
55 Broyles, Kenneth FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:15.35 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
56 Friedlander, Phillip SO-2 South Alabama 4:15.62 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
57 Martin, Sean FR-1 Arkansas State 4:17.09 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
58 Clark, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 4:21.33 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
59 Talarico, Mark JR-3 Arkansas State 4:21.72 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
60 Perilloux, Lane SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:25.29 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
61 Kruse, Josh FR-1 Arkansas State 4:29.78 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
62 Jeffcoat, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:32.33 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016
63 Keeling, Anthony FR-1 Troy 4:34.95 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
64 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5:00.40 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
65 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 5:05.31 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
66 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 5:06.23 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
67 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
68 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:12.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
69 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 5:32.88 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
70 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:33.08 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
71 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:46.66 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
72 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 5:48.76 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Labuschaigne, Laura SO-2 South Alabama 4:24.50 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
2 Van Ord, Tristin JR-3 Appalachian State 4:28.74 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
3 Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:29.25 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Wallenius, Noora FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:29.96 Arkansas Twilight May 6, 2016
5 McCoy, Joanna JR-3 South Alabama 4:33.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Sargent, Elisa FR-1 Appalachian State 4:36.26@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
7 Moser, Torre JR-3 Appalachian State 4:37.61 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
8 Ratcliffe, Hana SO-2 Appalachian State 4:38.48 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Dahl, Emma Arkansas-Little Rock 4:38.79 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
10 Berger, Stephanie JR-3 Georgia State 4:38.90 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2016
11 Ramirez, Nuria SO-2 Georgia State 4:39.23 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Hodges, Claire JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:41.72 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
13 Alfonzo, Gabriela SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:42.04 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
14 Sanchez, Nikki SO-2 Texas State 4:43.34 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Taylor, Penny FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:44.07 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Zitting, Arnica SO-2 Arkansas State 4:44.79 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
17 Fedders, Emily FR-1 Appalachian State 4:44.83 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Bryars, Alivia SR-4 South Alabama 4:45.17 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
19 Stickley, Maria SR-4 Appalachian State 4:45.84@ Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
20 Durham, Nicole JR-3 South Alabama 4:45.91 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Musgrove, Courtney SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:45.98 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
22 Chandler, Kyandra FR-1 Arkansas State 4:47.25 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
23 Heitling, Ashley SO-2 South Alabama 4:47.66 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
24 Eldien, Rebecca FR-1 Arkansas State 4:48.27 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
25 Perez, Andrea FR-1 Arkansas State 4:48.40 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
26 Chastain, Ivy JR-3 South Alabama 4:50.93 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
27 Jacobs, Angelica FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:51.26(1) Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
28 Lagarde, Lindsay SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:51.37 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
29 Kiminski, Kailee FR-1 South Alabama 4:51.81 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
30 Butler, Kate FR-1 Appalachian State 4:52.32 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
31 Shealy, Lindsay FR-1 Georgia State 4:52.46 Cougar Classic Apr 2, 2016
32 Jepchirchir, Angela FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:53.86 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
33 Laushey, Morgan JR-3 Georgia State 4:54.15 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
34 Broussard, Courtney SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:55.42 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
35 Hesterman, Hailey FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:55.73 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
36 Lord, Ashton JR-3 Georgia Southern 4:56.74 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
37 Charles, Anaelle JR-3 Arkansas State 4:57.10 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
38 Shearon, Christina SO-2 Appalachian State 4:57.43 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
39 Mills, Lindsay JR-3 Arkansas State 4:58.01 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2016
40 Taylor, Penny FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:58.41(1) Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
41 Dark, Rebecca SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:58.43 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
42 Price, Mallary JR-3 Appalachian State 4:58.63 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
43 Hoffert, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 4:59.59@ Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
44 Trevino, Kelly SR-4 Texas State 5:00.60 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
45 Jameson, Erin FR-1 Appalachian State 5:01.20@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
46 Zylstra, Sara SO-2 Troy 5:01.28 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
47 Simmons, Madison JR-3 Appalachian State 5:01.70@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
48 Leonard, Kerry SO-2 Appalachian State 5:02.42@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
49 Nunan, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 5:05.58 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
50 Van Voorhis, Brianne FR-1 Arkansas State 5:06.78 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
51 Guirey, Krystin FR-1 Troy 5:07.56 Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
52 Hernandez, Adela JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:09.48 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
53 Sheppard, Naomi SO-2 Troy 5:11.33 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
54 Williams, Erin FR-1 Texas State 5:11.97 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
55 Claycomb, Sara FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:12.59 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
56 Wallace, Keaton JR-3 Troy 5:13.55 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
57 Carey, Colby FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:15.57 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
58 Solis, Rebeca SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:16.56 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
59 Touchard, Kylie FR-1 South Alabama 5:17.24 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
60 Thompson, Chelsea JR-3 Texas State 5:19.45 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
61 Peters, Alison SO-2 Appalachian State 5:20.00@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
62 Wilson, Zoie SR-4 Arkansas State 5:21.08 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
63 Dornback, Christin FR-1 Arkansas State 5:23.08 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
64 Arroyo, Sarah FR-1 Texas State 5:28.92 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
65 Bokenfohr, Kristina JR-3 Troy 5:30.56 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
66 Leach, Rae JR-3 Troy 5:42.29 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
67 Fontenot, Rebecca JR-3 UL-Monroe 6:12.78 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
68 Pethel, Jinni FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:19.15 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Michael SR-4 Appalachian State 14:30.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
2 Norris, Wil Arkansas State 14:30.75 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Ojeda, Eric UT-Arlington 14:35.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 14:39.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
5 Guerrero, Michael SO-2 UT-Arlington 14:41.34 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 14:43.13 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
7 Robinson, Beau SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14:49.67 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
8 Gonzalez, Jose Angel SO-2 Texas State 14:52.58 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
9 Meade, Joseph FR-1 Texas State 14:56.81 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
10 Vandenberg, Andrew SR-4 Appalachian State 14:58.66 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Lalang, Isaac JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 15:00.16 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
12 Lagat, Methuselah Arkansas-Little Rock 15:03.71 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
13 Keter, Elias FR-1 UL-Monroe 15:06.19 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Duren, Joel SO-2 UT-Arlington 15:09.18 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
15 Pena, Joseph JR-3 Texas State 15:09.67 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
16 Mueller, Drew SR-4 Arkansas State 15:15.21 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Laratta, Evan SR-4 Appalachian State 15:15.91 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
18 Shannon, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 15:16.56 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
19 Sprung, Sawyer FR-1 Troy 15:17.89 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
20 Ndirangu, Isaac FR-1 UL-Monroe 15:26.14 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
21 Garriques, Brennan FR-1 Troy 15:32.77 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Stewart, Brackin SO-2 Troy 15:35.38 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
23 Dyoyi, Katleho JR-3 South Alabama 15:36.58 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Bias, Zachary FR-1 Troy 15:38.11 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Silva, Chris JR-3 UL-Monroe 15:39.12 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
26 Forde, Tyler SO-2 UT-Arlington 15:39.72 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
27 Friedlander, Phillip SO-2 South Alabama 15:42.74 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
28 Rail, Zach FR-1 Arkansas State 15:44.96 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
29 Copeland, Grant JR-3 UT-Arlington 15:45.19 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
30 Bulger, Tim JR-3 Troy 15:48.13 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
31 Jeffcoat, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Monroe 15:52.64 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
32 Bezdek, Sean SR-4 UL-Lafayette 15:53.90 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
33 Clark, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 15:58.32 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
34 Holland, Jacob FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:01.18 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
35 Bonin, Trey SR-4 UL-Lafayette 16:12.83 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
36 DeGale, Ryan FR-1 Troy 16:15.02 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
37 Riech, Nathan JR-3 South Alabama 16:15.43 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
38 Broyles, Kenneth FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 16:17.67 UCA Relays Mar 12, 2016
39 Kruse, Josh FR-1 Arkansas State 16:29.43 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
40 Schueller, Eric SO-2 Troy 16:56.39 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Ord, Tristin JR-3 Appalachian State 16:23.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2016
2 Wallenius, Noora Arkansas-Little Rock 16:32.78 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Heitling, Ashley SO-2 South Alabama 16:51.50 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
4 McCoy, Joanna JR-3 South Alabama 16:54.52 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Campanaro, Samantha SR-4 Appalachian State 16:58.05 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
6 Dixon, Abbey SR-4 Arkansas State 17:09.91 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
7 Dahl, Emma SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 17:11.90 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Alfonzo, Gabriela SR-4 UT-Arlington 17:21.60 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
9 Zitting, Arnica SO-2 Arkansas State 17:32.63 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Trevino, Kelly SR-4 Texas State 17:38.06 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
11 Williams, Brittany SR-4 Appalachian State 17:39.23 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
12 Langley, Carli SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 17:43.37 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
13 Sekutowski, Ann FR-1 Appalachian State 17:45.26 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Berger, Stephanie JR-3 Georgia State 17:47.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Cox, Dana SR-4 Appalachian State 17:49.38 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Jameson, Erin FR-1 Appalachian State 17:52.13 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
17 Musgrove, Courtney SO-2 UL-Lafayette 17:52.77 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
18 Leonard, Kerry SO-2 Appalachian State 17:56.66 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
19 Donovan, Samantha JR-3 Georgia State 18:01.44 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Laushey, Morgan JR-3 Georgia State 18:15.29 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
21 Fedders, Emily FR-1 Appalachian State 18:18.47 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
22 Chandler, Kyandra FR-1 Arkansas State 18:19.13 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
23 Beazley, Macey FR-1 UT-Arlington 18:24.04 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Durham, Nicole JR-3 South Alabama 18:24.27 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
25 Chastain, Ivy JR-3 South Alabama 18:25.24 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
26 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Troy 18:30.15 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
27 Simmons, Madison JR-3 Appalachian State 18:31.31 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
28 Parker, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Southern 18:32.97 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
29 Loza, Bianca JR-3 Georgia Southern 18:35.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
30 Jebet, Edith FR-1 UL-Monroe 18:38.17 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
31 Lord, Ashton JR-3 Georgia Southern 18:42.41 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
32 Kile, Natalie JR-3 Appalachian State 18:45.25 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
33 Hernandez, Adela JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:45.87 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
34 Solis, Rebeca SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:52.46 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
35 Eldien, Rebecca FR-1 Arkansas State 18:55.82 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
36 Mills, Lindsay JR-3 Arkansas State 19:14.74 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2016
37 Claycomb, Sara FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 19:15.49 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
38 Mullican, Erin FR-1 Georgia Southern 19:28.39 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
39 Townsley, Jordan SO-2 Georgia State 19:36.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
40 Peters, Alison SO-2 Appalachian State 19:49.20 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
41 Ortegon, Gabriela JR-3 Texas State 20:00.49 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
42 Nicholls, Chantelle FR-1 Georgia Southern 20:06.69 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
43 Bokenfohr, Katrina JR-3 Troy 20:07.58 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
44 Jepchirchir, Angela FR-1 UL-Monroe 20:14.90 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
45 Wood, Josie JR-3 UL-Monroe 20:59.30 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
46 Omari, Sakinah FR-1 Georgia Southern 21:13.59 Tiger Twilight Mar 30, 2016
47 Harrel , Torri JR-3 UL-Monroe 21:24.65 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
48 Pethel, Jinni FR-1 Georgia Southern 22:53.82 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guerrero, Michael JR-3 UT-Arlington 29:52.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Norris, Wil SR-4 Arkansas State 30:28.47 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016
3 Lalang, Isaac SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 30:40.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Meade, Joseph FR-1 Texas State 30:49.62 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Ojeda, Eric SR-4 UT-Arlington 30:51.92 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Robinson, Beau SO-2 UL-Lafayette 30:56.75 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
7 Vandenberg, Andrew SR-4 Appalachian State 30:56.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
8 Keter, Elias FR-1 UL-Monroe 31:25.30 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 31:36.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
10 Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 31:39.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Forde, Tyler SO-2 UT-Arlington 32:03.28 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Victor, Kipkirui FR-1 UL-Monroe 32:21.25 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
13 Gonzalez, Jose Angel SO-2 Texas State 32:26.22 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
14 Bezdek, Sean SR-4 UL-Lafayette 32:27.01 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
15 Ndirangu, Isaac FR-1 UL-Monroe 32:55.83 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
16 Jeffcoat, Jonathan JR-3 UL-Monroe 33:04.86 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Sprung, Sawyer FR-1 Troy 33:12.62 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Clark, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas State 33:26.10 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
19 Kruse, Josh FR-1 Arkansas State 33:32.09 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
20 Bias, Zachary FR-1 Troy 33:41.39 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Silva, Chris JR-3 UL-Monroe 33:42.09 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
22 Bulger, Tim JR-3 Troy 33:42.70 Emory Classic Mar 25, 2016
23 Friedlander, Phillip SO-2 South Alabama 33:57.17 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Schueller, Eric SO-2 Troy 35:00.37 Emory Classic Mar 25, 2016

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Ord, Tristin JR-3 Appalachian State 34:19.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
2 Dixon, Abbey Arkansas State 35:56.82 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Heitling, Ashley SO-2 South Alabama 36:09.11 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Langley, Carli Arkansas-Little Rock 36:21.53 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
5 McCoy, Joanna JR-3 South Alabama 36:40.18 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Alfonzo, Gabriela SR-4 UT-Arlington 36:43.90 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Zitting, Arnica SO-2 Arkansas State 37:06.16 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Williams, Brittany SR-4 Appalachian State 37:18.15 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Cox, Dana SR-4 Appalachian State 37:28.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
10 Sekutowski, Ann FR-1 Appalachian State 37:36.46 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
11 Jameson, Erin FR-1 Appalachian State 38:12.44 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
12 Chastain, Ivy JR-3 South Alabama 38:50.10 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Leonard, Kerry SO-2 Appalachian State 39:59.65 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
14 Berger, Stephanie JR-3 Georgia State 40:33.90 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Simmons, Madison JR-3 Appalachian State 40:37.29 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
16 Laushey, Morgan JR-3 Georgia State 40:41.30 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Kile, Natalie JR-3 Appalachian State 40:52.20 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 13.64 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.2
2 Stewart, Antonisha JR-3 Texas State 13.66 NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 1.1
3 Brooks, Shemiah JR-3 Arkansas State 13.70 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.1
4 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 13.76 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
5 Iwuji, Emenderlyn SR-4 Arkansas State 13.82 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.9
6 Lucas, Alberta SR-4 South Alabama 13.83 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.1
7 Hrusoci, Alena SO-2 UL-Lafayette 13.84 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
8 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.05 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
9 Goff, Allyson SO-2 Georgia State 14.19 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
10 Rayford, Tatiyana FR-1 Georgia Southern 14.21 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 1.7
11 Russell, Latasha SR-4 South Alabama 14.26 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.7
11 Chapman, Imani FR-1 Appalachian State 14.26@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 0.1
13 Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 14.33 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016 0.5
14 Lufuluabo, Davina FR-1 UT-Arlington 14.34 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.8
15 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 14.38 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.0
16 Cowan, Trevene SO-2 Arkansas State 14.39 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 2.0
17 Marcus, Lacey SR-4 Troy 14.43 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
18 Cain, Ariel SR-4 UL-Monroe 14.46 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.2
19 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.52 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.0
20 Preachuk, Michaela FR-1 South Alabama 14.55 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
21 Drummonds, Taylor JR-3 Appalachian State 14.59 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.9
22 Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 14.60 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.9
23 Livingstone, Danielle SO-2 Georgia State 14.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
24 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 14.71 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 +0.0
25 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 14.77 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
25 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 UT-Arlington 14.77 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
27 Spinks, Kala FR-1 Arkansas State 14.85 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.5
28 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 14.87 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
28 Hearn, Mylana SO-2 Texas State 14.87 Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016 1.6
30 Russell, Kourtni FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.93 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 2.0
31 Carpenter, Athena FR-1 Georgia State 14.94 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
32 Harrell, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.98 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
33 Tabb, Jazmyne SO-2 South Alabama 14.99 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.5
34 Roberts, Makaila FR-1 Appalachian State 15.13 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.8
35 Finch, Gemma FR-1 Troy 15.20 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
36 Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 15.25 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
37 Watson, Tyler SO-2 Georgia State 15.35 Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016 +0.0
38 Kelly, Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 15.36 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 0.3
39 Mobley-Luke, Rian JR-3 Georgia Southern 15.42 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016 2.0
40 Szabo, Kristina SO-2 South Alabama 15.58 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016 3.6
41 Morrow, Alex SO-2 UL-Lafayette 15.77 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
41 Henderson, Sydney FR-1 Troy 15.77 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.0
43 Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 15.81 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 -0.2
44 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 15.92 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
45 Tardieff, Joya JR-3 UL-Lafayette 16.04 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.0
46 Swan, Olivia FR-1 South Alabama 16.22 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.3
47 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.87 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016 2.9
48 Simpson, Payton FR-1 UL-Monroe 17.32 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nwangwu, Emeka SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.99 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
2 Broaden, Stanley SR-4 Appalachian State 14.04 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.6
3 Dillon, Matt SR-4 South Alabama 14.06 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 -2.7
4 Francois, Zodani JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 14.18 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.9
5 Pope, Ravaughn SR-4 South Alabama 14.23 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 -2.7
6 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14.31 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.1
7 Peeples, Jamil SO-2 Arkansas State 14.32 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
8 Simpkins, Clarence FR-1 Arkansas State 14.39 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
9 Floyd, Garrison SO-2 Troy 14.43 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
10 Black, Larron SR-4 Texas State 14.49 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
11 Gustafsson, Petter SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.50 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
12 Spear, Andrew FR-1 Appalachian State 14.67@ Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016 2.8
13 Cormier, Morgan SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
14 Perry, Branden SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.11 UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.1
15 Wiley, Jonah SO-2 Arkansas State 15.14 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 1.2
16 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Appalachian State 15.16 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 2.8
17 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.45 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 0.1
18 Iles, Jason JR-3 Troy 15.46 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
18 Schiemann, Christian SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.46 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 1.2
20 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 15.76 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
21 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 15.87 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
22 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 16.57 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 0.7
23 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 16.60 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
24 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 16.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
25 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 16.69 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
26 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 16.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
27 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 17.05 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
28 Jones, Josh FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.63 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Broaden, Stanley SR-4 Appalachian State 50.67 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Phillips, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 52.61 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Hilliard, James SR-4 Texas State 52.91 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Lombard, Larry FR-1 South Alabama 53.01 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Cormier, Morgan SR-4 UL-Lafayette 53.35 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Coleman, Rondell SR-4 UL-Monroe 53.46 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
7 Black, Larron SR-4 Texas State 53.51 Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
8 Francois, Zodani Arkansas-Little Rock 53.60 Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Appalachian State 53.76 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
10 Spear, Andrew FR-1 Appalachian State 53.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
11 Gustafsson, Petter SO-2 UT-Arlington 54.11 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
12 Peeples, Jamil SO-2 Arkansas State 54.16 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
13 Simpkins, Clarence FR-1 Arkansas State 54.40 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
14 Ley, Austin SO-2 UL-Lafayette 55.17 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
15 Pope, Ravaughn SR-4 South Alabama 55.96 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
16 Reese, Trevon FR-1 Troy 56.76 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Henry, Tyler FR-1 Arkansas State 57.26 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
18 Howell, Jordan FR-1 Troy 57.54 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
19 Knight, Christian SR-4 Troy 58.37 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
20 Nwangwu, Emeka SO-2 UT-Arlington 58.44 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
21 Abraham, Lamont JR-3 UL-Lafayette 58.62 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 59.81 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
23 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 1:00.95 Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hrusoci, Alena SO-2 UL-Lafayette 57.74 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Willis, Sydni SO-2 Texas State 59.10 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
3 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 1:00.12 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Brown, Adriunna JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:00.18 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Watson, Tyler SO-2 Georgia State 1:00.19 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
6 Prevot, Shaniece JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:01.72 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
7 Swanepoel, Marina JR-3 South Alabama 1:01.82 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Pierre, Kassandra JR-3 Georgia State 1:02.00 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
9 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 1:02.06 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
10 Miller, Brittany SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:03.24 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
11 Morton, Alexis JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:03.57 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Lufuluabo, Davina FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:03.63 Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
13 Cowan, Trevene SO-2 Arkansas State 1:03.66 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
14 Kelly, Tyler JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.72 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 Dames, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 1:04.01 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
16 Day, Mecca SO-2 Georgia Southern 1:04.36 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Reid, Brianna JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:05.18 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Pollard, Jada FR-1 Arkansas State 1:05.37 Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
19 Brekke, Brooke JR-3 Appalachian State 1:05.57@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
20 Brasuell, Brittney SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:05.92 UCA Open Apr 15, 2016
20 Mobley-Luke, Rian JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:05.92 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Tardieff, Joya JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:06.84 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
23 Carpenter, Athena FR-1 Georgia State 1:08.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2016
24 Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 1:09.26 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
25 Oakley, Morgan SO-2 Appalachian State 1:10.81 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
26 Young, Victoria FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:11.02 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rohr, Patrick South Alabama 8:57.19 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Norris, Wil Arkansas State 8:59.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Dyoyi, Katleho JR-3 South Alabama 9:00.79 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
4 Sears, Jacob JR-3 Appalachian State 9:07.44 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Ellis, Michael SR-4 Appalachian State 9:08.61 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
6 Mueller, Drew Arkansas State 9:09.19 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
7 Lalang, Isaac JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:19.16 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Lagat, Methuselah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:22.61 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
9 Shannon, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 9:30.18@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
10 Laratta, Evan SR-4 Appalachian State 9:31.23@ Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
11 Pena, Joseph JR-3 Texas State 9:34.63 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
12 Rail, Zach FR-1 Arkansas State 9:42.23 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Chicola, Jacob JR-3 UL-Lafayette 9:48.60 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
14 Ojeda, Eric SR-4 UT-Arlington 9:50.59 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 McDonald, Brandon FR-1 UL-Monroe 9:51.56 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
16 Heck, Dylan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 9:54.38 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
17 Keter, Elias FR-1 UL-Monroe 9:55.21 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016
18 Duvall, Jesse SR-4 Arkansas State 10:08.46 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
19 Broyles, Kenneth FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:10.03 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
20 Kent, Sean JR-3 Troy 10:34.44 War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dahl, Emma SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:23.72 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 10:29.89 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Campanaro, Samantha SR-4 Appalachian State 10:37.00 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Ratcliffe, Hana SO-2 Appalachian State 10:43.94 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Hodges, Claire JR-3 UL-Lafayette 10:49.24 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Trevino, Kelly SR-4 Texas State 10:57.35 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
7 Butler, Kate FR-1 Appalachian State 11:08.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Donovan, Samantha JR-3 Georgia State 11:11.44 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Ramirez, Nuria SO-2 Georgia State 11:12.95 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
10 Shearon, Christina SO-2 Appalachian State 11:15.88 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Fedders, Emily FR-1 Appalachian State 11:20.63 Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
12 Parker, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:26.29 Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
13 Townsley, Jordan SO-2 Georgia State 11:29.73 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
14 Eldien, Rebecca FR-1 Arkansas State 11:39.78 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
15 Chandler, Kyandra FR-1 Arkansas State 11:47.57 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
16 Shealy, Lindsay FR-1 Georgia State 11:55.20 Tiger Track Classic Apr 8, 2016
17 Pethel, Jinni FR-1 Georgia Southern 13:47.09 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sales, Roland SR-4 UT-Arlington 2.15m 7' 0.5" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
2 Steenkamp, Tiaan SO-2 Arkansas State 2.12m 6' 11.5" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2.11m 6' 11" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016
4 Tripplett, Alex SR-4 Texas State 2.10m 6' 10.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
5 Perry, Branden SO-2 UT-Arlington 2.08m 6' 9.75" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016
6 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 2.03m 6' 8" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
7 Nowak, Jake FR-1 Texas State 1.98m 6' 6" Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016
8 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Heath, Dionte JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Adams, Lane FR-1 South Alabama 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Hinton, Nick SO-2 Appalachian State 1.96m 6' 5" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
11 Robinson, Xzavier FR-1 Appalachian State 1.96m 6' 5" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
13 Finch, Cole SR-4 Appalachian State 1.92m 6' 3.5" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
13 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1.92m 6' 3.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Nelson, Lebrun SO-2 UL-Monroe 1.92m 6' 3.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Brown, Sam FR-1 South Alabama 1.87m 6' 1.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Legarde, Lezyon JR-3 South Alabama 1.87m 6' 1.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
16 Tyson, Berron South Alabama 1.87m 6' 1.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
19 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1.77m 5' 9.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
21 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 1.76m 5' 9.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
22 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
23 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 1.70m 5' 7" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.80m 5' 10.75" NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016
1 Decoud, Chelsie SO-2 Texas State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
3 Johnson, Courtney SO-2 Texas State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Guyton, Ivery SO-2 Arkansas State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
5 May, Darragh SO-2 Arkansas State 1.72m 5' 7.75" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
6 Welborn, Hunter SO-2 Appalachian State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
6 Dames, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 1.71m 5' 7.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
6 Harrell, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1.71m 5' 7.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Finch, Gemma FR-1 Troy 1.69m 5' 6.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
10 Chavis, Nylah SO-2 Georgia State 1.68m 5' 6" Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
10 Lavrusha, Valery FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.68m 5' 6" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016
12 Roten, Makayla JR-3 Appalachian State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.66m 5' 5.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Florence, Audrey JR-3 Appalachian State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
12 Swan, Olivia FR-1 South Alabama 1.66m 5' 5.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
17 Robinson, Raquel FR-1 Texas State 1.65m 5' 5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
17 Harmon, Lindsey JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1.65m 5' 5" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016
19 Carter, Tori JR-3 UT-Arlington 1.63m 5' 4.25" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
20 Harris, Keyanna SR-4 Georgia Southern 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
21 Cotton, Twandalette SO-2 Georgia Southern 1.61m 5' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1.60m 5' 3" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
22 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 1.60m 5' 3" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Lutrick, Hannah FR-1 UL-Monroe 1.55m 5' 1" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
24 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.55m 5' 1" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
24 Martin-Horne, Rychlend SR-4 UL-Monroe 1.55m 5' 1" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
27 Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 1.54m 5' 0.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
27 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1.54m 5' 0.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
29 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 1.53m 5' 0.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
30 Livingstone, Danielle SO-2 Georgia State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lady Gamecock Quad Meet (JSU) Mar 12, 2016
31 Morrow, Alex SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1.48m 4' 10.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
31 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 1.48m 4' 10.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
33 Simpson, Payton FR-1 UL-Monroe 1.47m 4' 9.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
34 Kelly, Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 1.45m 4' 9" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
34 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 1.45m 4' 9" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
36 Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 1.43m 4' 8.25" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
36 Spell, Paige FR-1 Appalachian State 1.43m 4' 8.25" Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
38 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 1.39m 4' 6.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Sean FR-1 South Alabama 5.51m 18' 1" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Baudoin, Kyle FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5.31m 17' 5" 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
3 Giliomee, Niel SO-2 South Alabama 5.22m 17' 1.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
4 Bell, Sam FR-1 Arkansas State 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 30, 2016
4 Arnold, Seth SR-4 Texas State 5.20m 17' 0.75" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
6 Thomas, Phillip JR-3 Appalachian State 5.11m 16' 9.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Schiemann, Christian SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.00m 16' 4.75" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
8 Holenbeck, Tyler JR-3 South Alabama 4.96m 16' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Carr, Michael FR-1 Arkansas State 4.96m 16' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
8 Stalnaker, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas State 4.96m 16' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Gale, Dylan SO-2 UT-Arlington 4.85m 15' 11" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016
12 Shaver, Tristian FR-1 Appalachian State 4.81m 15' 9.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Wisecarver, Caleb SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4.81m 15' 9.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Wilson, Matt SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.81m 15' 9.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
15 McDaniels, Josh SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4.75m 15' 7" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
16 Layne, Matt JR-3 Appalachian State 4.62m 15' 1.75" High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
17 Utecht, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 4.61m 15' 1.5" Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
18 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 4.60m 15' 1" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
19 Moses, Braden FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.55m 14' 11" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
20 Phillips, C.J. SO-2 Troy 4.52m 14' 10" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
21 Quinn, Patrick SR-4 Appalachian State 4.46m 14' 7.5" Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
22 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 4.37m 14' 4" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
23 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 4.35m 14' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Breaux, Kody SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.30m 14' 1.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
25 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.15m 13' 7.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
26 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
26 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3.95m 12' 11.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
28 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 3.45m 11' 3.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
29 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2.75m 9' 0.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leleux, Morgann SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4.52m 14' 10" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Friz, Jordan SO-2 South Alabama 4.10m 13' 5.25" Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
3 Carlile, Kayla SR-4 South Alabama 4.05m 13' 3.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Pecot, Madison FR-1 UT-Arlington 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
4 Armstrong, Ireland JR-3 South Alabama 3.90m 12' 9.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Pevtsova, Alexandra SR-4 Arkansas State 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
7 James, Megan SO-2 South Alabama 3.81m 12' 6" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
8 Drummonds, Taylor JR-3 Appalachian State 3.80m 12' 5.5" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
9 Emery, Hannah FR-1 Appalachian State 3.70m 12' 1.5" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
10 Dressler, Caitlyn FR-1 South Alabama 3.65m 11' 11.75" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
10 Glenn, Priscilla JR-3 UT-Arlington 3.65m 11' 11.75" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2016
10 Wright, Megan SR-4 Arkansas State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
13 Madson, Carissa SO-2 Troy 3.55m 11' 7.75" Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
13 Hunnicutt, Lainey FR-1 Appalachian State 3.55m 11' 7.75" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Johnson, Alexa FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3.51m 11' 6.25" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
16 Baudoin, Kristen JR-3 UL-Monroe 3.35m 10' 11.75" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
16 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 3.35m 10' 11.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
18 Diener, Audrey SR-4 Appalachian State 3.30m 10' 10" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
19 San Miguel, Sofia FR-1 Appalachian State 3.21m 10' 6.25" High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
19 Roten, Makayla JR-3 Appalachian State 3.21m 10' 6.25" High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pienaar, Roelf JR-3 Arkansas State 8.08m 26' 6.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 8.1
2 George, Aaron JR-3 Texas State 7.99m 26' 2.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 2.7
3 Parharm, Jemal SO-2 UL-Monroe 7.82m 25' 8" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
4 Charley, Myles SR-4 Troy 7.66m 25' 1.75" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016 4.6
5 Wesley, Corey SR-4 UL-Monroe 7.58m 24' 10.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.2
6 Wiley, Jonah SO-2 Arkansas State 7.30m 23' 11.5" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
7 Schulz, Cody JR-3 Texas State 7.21m 23' 8" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.6
7 Sales, Roland SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.21m 23' 8" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
9 Peeples, Jamil SO-2 Arkansas State 7.19m 23' 7.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
9 McBride, Isaiah FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.19m 23' 7.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.4
11 Tyson, Berron South Alabama 7.12m 23' 4.5" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.2
12 Brefo, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.10m 23' 3.5" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.5
13 Chikaeze, Alvin SO-2 Texas State 7.06m 23' 2" Michael Johnson Classic Apr 23, 2016 2.5
14 Fawehinmi, Tobi JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.01m 23' 0" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.0
15 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.93m 22' 9" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.9
16 Gulley, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.91m 22' 8" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.1
17 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 6.84m 22' 5.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
18 Jennings, Isaac JR-3 Troy 6.80m 22' 3.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.6
19 Nelson, Lebrun SO-2 UL-Monroe 6.75m 22' 1.75" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
19 Legarde, Lezyon JR-3 South Alabama 6.75m 22' 1.75" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 +0.0
21 Floyd, Garrison SO-2 Troy 6.68m 21' 11" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 3.7
22 Madu, Michael FR-1 Texas State 6.67m 21' 10.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 3.3
23 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.66m 21' 10.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.5
24 Goodwin, Thai FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.52m 21' 4.75" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.5
25 Relliford, Isaiah JR-3 Appalachian State 6.43m 21' 1.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.2
26 Steenkamp, Tiaan SO-2 Arkansas State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 -0.3
27 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.27m 20' 7" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
28 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 6.16m 20' 2.5" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 -1.2
29 Dinh, Nghia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.15m 20' 2.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
30 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 6.10m 20' 0.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.1
31 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 6.03m 19' 9.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 3.0
32 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.5
33 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 5.88m 19' 3.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.6

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Adriunna JR-3 UL-Monroe 6.17m 20' 3" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.7
2 Girardeau, Darlene JR-3 Appalachian State 6.15m 20' 2.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
3 Knott, Kristina SO-2 Arkansas State 5.96m 19' 6.75" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.7
4 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 5.93m 19' 5.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.7
5 Goff, Allyson SO-2 Georgia State 5.88m 19' 3.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
6 Szabo, Kristina SO-2 South Alabama 5.87m 19' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.3
7 Rosier, Ashlan SO-2 Georgia State 5.84m 19' 2" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.8
8 Hargrave, Chelsey SO-2 Appalachian State 5.83m 19' 1.5" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
9 Beans, Kaitlyn JR-3 South Alabama 5.82m 19' 1.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
10 Walker, Jasmin SR-4 Georgia Southern 5.81m 19' 0.75" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016 3.0
11 Cobbs, Alexus SR-4 Troy 5.80m 19' 0.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
12 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5.77m 18' 11.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
13 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.76m 18' 10.75" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.8
14 Randolph, Katherine JR-3 Georgia State 5.74m 18' 10" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
15 Brooks, Shemiah JR-3 Arkansas State 5.64m 18' 6" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -0.1
16 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016 0.2
17 Lavrusha, Valery FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.59m 18' 4.25" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
18 Livingstone, Danielle SO-2 Georgia State 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational Apr 29, 2016 -0.6
19 Beal, K'Lynn FR-1 Appalachian State 5.56m 18' 3" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
20 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 5.55m 18' 2.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.1
21 Hill, Nia JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.53m 18' 1.75" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.9
21 Mumford, Ila FR-1 Appalachian State 5.53m 18' 1.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.9
23 Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 5.52m 18' 1.5" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 1.0
24 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 5.51m 18' 1" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.5
25 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 5.50m 18' 0.5" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 0.5
26 Clarke, Krystal JR-3 Appalachian State 5.48m 17' 11.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016 2.3
27 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5.45m 17' 10.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
28 Hearn, Mylana SO-2 Texas State 5.43m 17' 9.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
29 McClure, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.37m 17' 7.5" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.3
29 Defoe, Nesha JR-3 Troy 5.37m 17' 7.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 -1.0
31 Iwuji, Emenderlyn SR-4 Arkansas State 5.36m 17' 7" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 -2.0
32 Dixon, Tyriete FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.33m 17' 6" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016 -0.7
33 Finch, Gemma FR-1 Troy 5.31m 17' 5.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 3.8
34 Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.29m 17' 4.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.0
35 Harrell, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5.26m 17' 3.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 -0.5
35 Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 5.26m 17' 3.25" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 1.9
37 Rivers, Courtney FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5.16m 16' 11.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016 -0.6
37 Kelly, Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 5.16m 16' 11.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 1.7
39 Ogden, Kylee FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.12m 16' 9.75" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.2
40 Johnson, Ariel SR-4 South Alabama 5.09m 16' 8.5" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 0.7
41 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.06m 16' 7.25" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016 1.6
42 Beauregard, Tyionna SO-2 UL-Monroe 5.03m 16' 6" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.7
43 Morrow, Alex SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 -1.4
44 Simpson, Payton FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.00m 16' 5" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016 -1.0
45 Cotton, Twandalette SO-2 Georgia Southern 4.93m 16' 2.25" Tiger Twilight Mar 30, 2016 1.0
46 Rasheed, Ashleigh SR-4 Georgia Southern 4.88m 16' 0.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 2.6
47 Gillam, Tyra Arkansas-Little Rock 4.79m 15' 8.75" Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.1
48 Swan, Olivia FR-1 South Alabama 4.77m 15' 7.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016 0.7
49 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 4.69m 15' 4.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pienaar, Roelf JR-3 Arkansas State 15.88m 52' 1.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.3
2 Chikaeze, Alvin SO-2 Texas State 15.80m 51' 10" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016 0.6
3 Wesley, Corey SR-4 UL-Monroe 15.70m 51' 6.25" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.9
4 Nelson, Lebrun SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.58m 51' 1.5" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.2
5 Fawehinmi, Tobi JR-3 UT-Arlington 15.53m 50' 11.5" NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 +0.0
6 Parharm, Jemal SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.1
7 Legarde, Lezyon JR-3 South Alabama 14.93m 48' 11.75" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 3.4
8 Charley, Myles SR-4 Troy 14.87m 48' 9.5" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 1.6
9 Theyard, Ricky JR-3 UL-Lafayette 14.66m 48' 1.25" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2016 3.6
10 Jennings, Isaac JR-3 Troy 14.65m 48' 0.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
11 Brefo, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.61m 47' 11.25" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.6
12 Relliford, Isaiah JR-3 Appalachian State 14.35m 47' 1" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.4
13 Madu, Michael FR-1 Texas State 14.15m 46' 5.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.2
14 Gulley, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.95m 45' 9.25" Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 +0.0
15 Tyson, Berron South Alabama 13.46m 44' 2" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 0.4
16 Dinh, Nghia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.34m 43' 9.25" Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 0.1

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beans, Kaitlyn JR-3 South Alabama 13.38m 43' 10.75" NCAA Division I - East Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 3.0
2 Hearn, Mylana SO-2 Texas State 12.85m 42' 2" NCAA Division I - West Preliminary Round May 26, 2016 0.4
3 Szabo, Kristina SO-2 South Alabama 12.60m 41' 4.25" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.5
3 Gill, Kaytlyn SO-2 Appalachian State 12.60m 41' 4.25" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.8
5 Brooks, Shemiah JR-3 Arkansas State 12.50m 41' 0.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016 1.2
6 Hargrave, Chelsey SO-2 Appalachian State 12.46m 40' 10.5" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.0
7 Brown, Adriunna JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
8 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 12.24m 40' 2" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
9 Cobbs, Alexus SR-4 Troy 12.02m 39' 5.25" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 +0.0
9 Defoe, Nesha JR-3 Troy 12.02m 39' 5.25" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016 1.3
11 Iwuji, Emenderlyn SR-4 Arkansas State 11.99m 39' 4" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.8
12 Johnson, Ariel SR-4 South Alabama 11.97m 39' 3.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 0.8
13 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.93m 39' 1.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 1.9
14 Hill, Nia JR-3 Georgia Southern 11.78m 38' 7.75" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.8
15 Rasheed, Ashleigh SR-4 Georgia Southern 11.76m 38' 7" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.9
16 Walker, Jasmin SR-4 Georgia Southern 11.75m 38' 6.75" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016 2.0
17 Mumford, Ila FR-1 Appalachian State 11.40m 37' 5" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016 0.5
18 Beal, K'Lynn FR-1 Appalachian State 11.07m 36' 4" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
19 Cotton, Twandalette SO-2 Georgia Southern 11.06m 36' 3.5" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016 1.4
20 Gillam, Tyra Arkansas-Little Rock 10.31m 33' 10" Little Rock Invitational Apr 8, 2016 3.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Douglas, Zach JR-3 Troy 18.64m 61' 2" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Levi, Itamar JR-3 Arkansas State 18.59m 61' 0" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Huckaby, Jordan SR-4 Texas State 17.39m 57' 0.75" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
4 Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 17.22m 56' 6" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Weiss, Kyle SO-2 UL-Monroe 17.13m 56' 2.5" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016
6 Kotze, Jan-Louw SR-4 South Alabama 16.76m 55' 0" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
7 Parham, Ellsworth JR-3 Appalachian State 16.69m 54' 9.25" Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
8 Rodriguez, Roman SR-4 Texas State 16.48m 54' 1" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
9 Johnson, T'Mond FR-1 Texas State 16.35m 53' 7.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
10 Shaw, Jevaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 16.05m 52' 8" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
11 Weinhold, Matt SO-2 South Alabama 15.98m 52' 5.25" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
12 Pimentel, Juan FR-1 Arkansas State 15.89m 52' 1.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
13 Leonard, John SR-4 Appalachian State 15.74m 51' 7.75" Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
14 Nezat, Spencer SO-2 UL-Lafayette 15.40m 50' 6.25" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016
15 Blahnik, Zach JR-3 South Alabama 15.37m 50' 5.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
16 Boyd, Thomas FR-1 South Alabama 14.94m 49' 0.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Ravar Ladislau, Cristian SO-2 Arkansas State 14.82m 48' 7.5" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
18 Dye, Micah FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.77m 48' 5.5" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
19 Hussey, Samuel FR-1 Texas State 14.49m 47' 6.5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
20 Eggers, Beau SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.40m 47' 3" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
21 Delphin, Richard FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14.31m 46' 11.5" Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Clay, Alton JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.19m 46' 6.75" Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Davis, Mason FR-1 Texas State 13.51m 44' 4" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
24 LaPrade, Zachary FR-1 Texas State 12.90m 42' 4" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
25 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 12.85m 42' 2" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
26 Nassar, Kenneth SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.63m 41' 5.25" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
27 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 12.57m 41' 3" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
28 Jacobsen, Jess FR-1 Troy 12.40m 40' 8.25" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
29 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 12.38m 40' 7.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
30 Adams, Lane FR-1 South Alabama 12.31m 40' 4.75" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
31 Brown, Caleb FR-1 Troy 12.21m 40' 0.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
32 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 12.08m 39' 7.75" Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2016
33 Ellison, Kail SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.54m 37' 10.5" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
34 Cardona, Diamond FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.25m 36' 11" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
35 Frazier, Kaden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 10.51m 34' 5.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
36 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 10.38m 34' 0.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
37 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 9.82m 32' 2.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
38 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 9.49m 31' 1.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
39 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 9.13m 29' 11.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Farmer, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 17.80m 58' 4.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Kelly, Talore SR-4 Texas State 16.63m 54' 6.75" Ricardo Romo Invitational Mar 24, 2016
3 Whittaker, Alysiah JR-3 Georgia State 16.35m 53' 7.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
4 Wells, LaPorscha JR-3 Georgia State 16.20m 53' 1.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
5 Lange, Julie JR-3 Texas State 15.81m 51' 10.5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
6 Williams, Tricia SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.06m 49' 5" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Miller, Lamia JR-3 South Alabama 15.02m 49' 3.5" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
8 Tate, Brianna SR-4 Appalachian State 14.70m 48' 2.75" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
9 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Young, Tamela JR-3 UL-Lafayette 14.37m 47' 1.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
11 Summerville, Indiya FR-1 Troy 14.22m 46' 8" Alabama Relays Mar 17, 2016
12 Allen, Dominique SO-2 UL-Monroe 14.21m 46' 7.5" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
13 Owens, Jamelia FR-1 Georgia Southern 14.17m 46' 6" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
14 Gordon, Alexis JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.12m 46' 4" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Finn, Bianca SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
16 Woodhouse, Tisay JR-3 UL-Lafayette 13.50m 44' 3.5" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
17 Lewis, Chloe SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.48m 44' 2.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
18 Cihlar, Katy FR-1 South Alabama 13.01m 42' 8.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
19 Muschiatti, Ashley SO-2 Appalachian State 12.74m 41' 9.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Land, Sidnee FR-1 Texas State 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
21 Daniel, Amber SO-2 Appalachian State 12.51m 41' 0.5" Charlotte Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Edwards, Natasha FR-1 Texas State 12.37m 40' 7" TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2016
23 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.36m 40' 6.75" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
24 Wortham, Jaevyn SO-2 Troy 12.33m 40' 5.5" War Eagle Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Arnold, Kelsey JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.08m 39' 7.75" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
26 Fusilier, Jasmin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.43m 37' 6" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
27 Hani, Abby JR-3 Texas State 11.27m 36' 11.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
28 Smith, Alyssa FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.22m 36' 9.75" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
29 Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.08m 36' 4.25" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
30 Harrell, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.00m 36' 1.25" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
31 Livingstone, Danielle SO-2 Georgia State 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational Apr 29, 2016
32 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 10.92m 35' 10" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
32 Cox, Corina JR-3 Troy 10.92m 35' 10" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 8, 2016
34 Damron, Gracee FR-1 Arkansas State 10.87m 35' 8" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
35 Rasheed, Ashleigh SR-4 Georgia Southern 10.79m 35' 5" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016
36 Thompson, Samone JR-3 Arkansas State 10.73m 35' 2.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
37 Douglas, Aundria FR-1 Georgia Southern 10.12m 33' 2.5" Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 Apr 16, 2016
38 Morrow, Alex SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9.99m 32' 9.5" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
39 Young, Taylor FR-1 South Alabama 9.84m 32' 3.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
40 Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 9.74m 31' 11.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
41 Kelly, Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 9.65m 31' 8" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
42 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.61m 31' 6.5" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
43 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.39m 30' 9.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 15, 2016
44 Swan, Olivia FR-1 South Alabama 9.28m 30' 5.5" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
45 Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 9.14m 30' 0" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
46 Simpson, Payton FR-1 UL-Monroe 8.79m 28' 10.25" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
47 Finch, Gemma FR-1 Troy 8.53m 28' 0" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
48 Locklier, Elizabeth SO-2 Troy 8.14m 26' 8.5" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kotze, Jan-Louw SR-4 South Alabama 62.11m 203' 9" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
2 Levi, Itamar Arkansas State 57.28m 187' 11" 2016 Triton Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Douglas, Zach JR-3 Troy 55.39m 181' 9" Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016
4 Clay, Alton JR-3 UL-Monroe 54.42m 178' 6" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
5 Shaw, Jevaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 53.15m 174' 4" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
6 Huckaby, Jordan SR-4 Texas State 52.54m 172' 4" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
7 Finau, Jobi FR-1 South Alabama 51.41m 168' 8" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
8 Weinhold, Matt SO-2 South Alabama 51.10m 167' 8" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
9 Blahnik, Zach JR-3 South Alabama 48.65m 159' 7" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
10 Delphin, Richard FR-1 UL-Lafayette 48.27m 158' 4" Louisiana Classic Mar 25, 2016
11 Eggers, Beau SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.01m 157' 6" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
12 Parham, Ellsworth JR-3 Appalachian State 47.91m 157' 2" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
13 Weiss, Kyle SO-2 UL-Monroe 46.84m 153' 8" Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016
14 Johnson, T'Mond FR-1 Texas State 46.64m 153' 0" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
15 Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 46.13m 151' 4" Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet Apr 30, 2016
16 Dye, Micah FR-1 UL-Monroe 45.98m 150' 10" 2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational Apr 8, 2016
17 Davis, Mason FR-1 Texas State 45.82m 150' 4" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016
18 Lasater, Mason SR-4 Appalachian State 45.66m 149' 10" High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2016
19 Rodriguez, Roman SR-4 Texas State 45.42m 149' 0" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
20 Pimentel, Juan FR-1 Arkansas State 43.96m 144' 3" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 29, 2016
21 Thormaehlen, Reid JR-3 Texas State 43.69m 143' 4" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 29, 2016
22 Ellison, Kail SO-2 UT-Arlington 43.65m 143' 2" Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational Apr 22, 2016
23 Cardona, Diamond FR-1 UT-Arlington 41.77m 137' 0" 2016 Baylor Invitational Apr 9, 2016
24 Jacobsen, Jess FR-1 Troy 41.74m 136' 11" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
25 Sinclair, Angus JR-3 UL-Lafayette 41.50m 136' 2" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
26 Schiemann, Christian SO-2 UT-Arlington 41.12m 134' 11" UT Arlington Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 26, 2016
27 Nassar, Kenneth SR-4 UL-Lafayette 39.34m 129' 1" 2016 McNeese Cowboy Relays Mar 12, 2016
28 Leonard, John SR-4 Appalachian State 39.26m 128' 10" Appalachian Outdoor Open Track Meet May 7, 2016
29 Chaney, Brice SO-2 UL-Monroe 38.93m 127' 9" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 18, 2016
30 Servino, Thomas SR-4 Troy 36.95m 121' 3" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
31 Beyer, Franz SO-2 UL-Lafayette 35.21m 115' 6" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
32 Stokes, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 32.23m 105' 9" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
33 Brown, Caleb FR-1 Troy 31.92m 104' 9" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
34 Ligon, Clint JR-3 Arkansas State 31.56m 103' 6" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
35 Taylor, Chris FR-1 South Alabama 29.53m 96' 10" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
36 Adams, Lane FR-1 South Alabama 29.23m 95' 11" Jaguar Opener Mar 4, 2016
37 Romero, Dalton FR-1 Arkansas State 28.84m 94' 7" Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016
38 Phillips, David SO-2 Arkansas State 28.80m 94' 6"