Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilhite, Richard SR-4 Minnesota State 10.36 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.9
2 Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 10.49 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
3 Greenway, Justin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10.54 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
4 Diamond, Reid FR-1 Minnesota State 10.65 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.8
5 Adams, Braxton SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.66 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
6 Huber, Brian SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.67 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
7 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 10.73 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.3
8 Bullard, Geno SO-2 Minnesota State 10.75 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
8 Barnes , Vance FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.75 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.3
10 Immeker, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota State 10.83 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.4
11 Ryan, Ben SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 10.86 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.4
11 Stoltz, Colten FR-1 U-Mary 10.86 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016 8.2
13 Kramper, Clay FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.90 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016 2.7
13 Dixon, Emmanuel JR-3 Minnesota State 10.90 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.5
15 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 10.95 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.3
16 Hagen, Evan FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.99 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 4.2
17 Madungwe, Farai SR-4 Minot State 11.00 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.8
17 Carr, Richard JR-3 St. Cloud State 11.00 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.8
19 Greenway, Jason SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11.06 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.5
20 Sandle, Michael SO-2 Minnesota State 11.07 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 2.0
21 Beattie, Nick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.09 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 4.2
22 Zautke, Jordan FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.11 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 1.6
23 Brice, Javontee SO-2 Minnesota State 11.12 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.8
24 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 11.13 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.9
24 Scarlett, Xavier FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.13 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
24 Bates, Tyler JR-3 Minot State 11.13 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.7
27 Pangerl, Jordan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 11.17 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.4
28 Berner, Corey SO-2 U-Mary 11.19 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 3.9
28 Daffinrud, Daniel FR-1 Minot State 11.19 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.6
30 Finley, Dallin SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 11.24 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.4
31 Marrin, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.25 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.6
31 Robinson, Raekwon SR-4 Northern State 11.25 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 3.6
33 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.26 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.3
34 Marker, Brandon SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.27 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 1.6
35 Arnold, Charles JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.28 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.8
36 Behm, Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.29 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 2.0
37 Leitner, Lucas JR-3 Minot State 11.30 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.4
38 Schuster, John FR-1 Minnesota State 11.32 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.1
39 Reeves, Casey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.33 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.4
39 Hooyer, Derek FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.33 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016 -0.7
41 Moen, Ben JR-3 Northern State 11.34 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
42 Kong, Khor SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11.35 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.0
42 Van't Hof, Dylon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.35 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 3.9
44 Reider, Josh SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.37 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.8
45 Kabanuk, Kyle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.40 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.8
46 Sittig, Tom JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 11.41 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 3.2
46 Tiedman , Charles SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 11.41 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 2.9
48 Janisch, Jordan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.43 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 4.2
49 Aderoluwa, Ade FR-1 Minot State 11.47 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.9
50 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 11.48 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.3
51 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.50 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.9
51 Emlaw, Mark SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.50 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.9
53 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.52 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.3
54 Drew, Josh SO-2 Minot State 11.55 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.4
54 Campbell, Alex JR-3 Minnesota State 11.55 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.8
56 Bates , Peter FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.56 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.4
57 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.57 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.3
58 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.58 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.4
59 Jones, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11.59 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.9
59 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.59 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.9
59 Bristol, Logan FR-1 Minnesota State 11.59 Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
62 Johnson, Colton FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.60 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
62 Konrad, Matt JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 11.60 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 +0.0
64 Starks, Marcus SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.61 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 +0.0
65 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.65 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.3
66 Metz, Brady SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.66 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 1.6
67 Barnes, Chi-Cori FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.71 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.1
68 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 11.72 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.9
69 Walth, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 11.82 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.3
70 Harvey, Dylan JR-3 Minot State 11.86 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.5
71 Beeman, Connor FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.89 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 2.6
72 Fernandez, Leandro SO-2 Northern State 11.93 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.4
73 Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.95 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.9
74 Adjokatcher, Steve SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.01 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.7
75 Tabla, Sam SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 12.06 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.8
76 Rubeck, Logan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.15 SJU Decathlon Apr 10, 2016 3.3
77 Orozeo, Julio FR-1 U-Mary 12.19 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 2.9
77 Jones, Howard SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.19 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 3.0
79 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 12.22 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.9
80 Finkelstein, Scott SR-4 Northern State 12.28 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 4.4
81 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.33 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.9
82 Thiel, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.41 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.7
83 Falk, Josh SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 12.53 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adah, Afure FR-1 Minnesota State 11.85 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
2 Beals, Mackenzie SR-4 Minnesota State 11.92 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.3
2 Thomas, Ariel JR-3 Minnesota State 11.92 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
4 Williams, Altoniece JR-3 Minnesota State 11.94 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
5 Morpurgo , Nicole FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.98 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.3
6 Pandohie, Tonie SO-2 U-Mary 11.99 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
7 Gaines, Gabi FR-1 Minnesota State 12.02 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
8 Klapperich, Alaina FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.09 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
9 Shabino, Kim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 12.11 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.0
10 Kesseh, Erica SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.15 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.8
11 Tucker, Tamika FR-1 Winona State 12.23 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016 1.1
12 Holt, Bri SO-2 Minnesota State 12.25 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 4.6
13 Schyvinck, Brittany SO-2 Winona State 12.27 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 6.2
14 Ingram, Toni-Ann SO-2 Northern State 12.28 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 3.8
15 Williams, Gloria JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.29 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.3
16 Carr, Jada SO-2 Sioux Falls 12.30 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.8
17 Gregory, Karlona SO-2 Minnesota State 12.31 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 1.5
17 Robinson, Judith SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.31 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 5.3
19 Almarcha, Irene SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.33 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
20 Kjelstrup, Faith SR-4 U-Mary 12.35 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.3
21 Rice , Jada FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.36 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 4.0
22 Shady, Erika SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.37 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 3.2
23 Seidl, Megan JR-3 Winona State 12.43 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016 0.2
23 Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.43 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016 1.1
25 Johnson, Ki'Arah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.44 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
26 Suber, Jasmyne FR-1 Minnesota State 12.48 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
27 Heyn, Sara FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.51 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 6.9
28 Holzheimer , Katie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.52 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.1
29 Deschaine, Hailey JR-3 Winona State 12.55 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.0
29 Justin, Jessica FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.55 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.8
31 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.59 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.8
32 Reiner, Bailey SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.62 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 0.1
33 Nash Silva, Dijah SR-4 Minot State 12.65 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
34 Etrheim, Charissa SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12.66 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 6.9
35 Wreh, Kimmy SO-2 Minnesota State 12.68 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.7
36 Simonson, Sophie JR-3 Minnesota State 12.70 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 3.0
37 Kotajarvi, Lauren JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.77 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.6
38 Rauner, Rachel FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.78 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 3.2
39 Monpas, Kendra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.79 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.8
39 Glover, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota State 12.79 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 4.1
39 McDonald, Molly SR-4 U-Mary 12.79 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.3
42 Kjos, Amelia SO-2 Minnesota State 12.80 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 1.8
42 Ayala, Jamie JR-3 Minot State 12.80 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.1
44 Jackson, Brianna FR-1 Northern State 12.87 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 3.2
45 Rudolph, LaKeya SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.97 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.8
46 Naatz, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota State 12.98 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.5
46 Vaudrin, Mady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.98 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 3.9
46 DeVos, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.98 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.6
49 Metzmaker, Ana FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.99 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.0
50 Kaufman, Tayler SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 13.09 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.1
51 Grochowski, Megan SO-2 Winona State 13.10 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 4.1
52 Olson, Katie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 13.12 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 5.3
52 Suss, Holly JR-3 Minnesota State 13.12 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.3
54 Armstrong, Rylee SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.13 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.3
55 Sultany, Rebecca SO-2 Winona State 13.14 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.1
56 Melton, Chloe SO-2 Minot State 13.17 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.1
56 Stalboerger, Allie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.17 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 0.8
58 Rauh, Maggie SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.21 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
58 McNeel, Samantha SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.21 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.7
58 Kunshier, Maddy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.21 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 1.8
61 Wulf, Cailey JR-3 Winona State 13.22 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 6.2
62 Gray, America FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.23 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 3.2
63 Delzer, Emily FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13.24 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 +0.0
64 Winterton, Erin FR-1 Minot State 13.29 2016 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 19, 2016 1.0
64 Skluzacek, Ali JR-3 Winona State 13.29 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016 0.8
66 Zach, Siera SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.33 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
67 Letsinger, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 13.41 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.7
67 Pastian, Kylie FR-1 U-Mary 13.41 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016 +0.0
69 Kelly, Erica SO-2 Upper Iowa 13.42 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.4
70 Nordgren, Calisha SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.43 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.6
71 Gale, Hanna FR-1 U-Mary 13.50 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 5.3
72 Rohr, Katelyn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 13.54 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 2.1
73 Fixsen, Mary FR-1 Minnesota State 13.56 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 4.3
73 Schmidt, Emma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13.56 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
75 Hebel, Breanna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.60 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 1.9
76 Stendahl, Jessica FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.91 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 2.3
77 DeBrova, Denitsa SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14.07 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.7
78 Widmer, Randii SO-2 Minot State 14.13 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.2
79 Solano, Ashley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.15 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
80 Jeseritz, Tori SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14.57 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.3
81 Arndt, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.64 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.5

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilhite, Richard SR-4 Minnesota State 20.94 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.8
2 Kramper, Clay FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21.34 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 1.7
3 Greenway, Justin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 21.40 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.8
4 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 21.66 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.8
5 Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 21.70 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
6 Berner, Corey SO-2 U-Mary 21.77 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.5
7 Immeker, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota State 21.83 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
8 Behm, Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 21.86 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 1.6
8 Bates, Tyler JR-3 Minot State 21.86 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.5
10 Ryan, Ben SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 21.88 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.8
11 Dixon, Emmanuel JR-3 Minnesota State 21.95 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016 0.7
12 Pitchford , Isaiah SO-2 St. Cloud State 21.98 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 0.7
13 Brice, Javontee SO-2 Minnesota State 22.04 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.5
14 Barnes , Vance FR-1 St. Cloud State 22.06 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016 0.7
15 Welk, Marcus SO-2 St. Cloud State 22.16 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
16 Madungwe, Farai SR-4 Minot State 22.20 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 3.9
17 Stoltz, Colten FR-1 U-Mary 22.24 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.5
18 Deluca, Frank SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.32 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 7.1
19 Stanley, David SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 22.36 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 0.7
20 Beattie, Nick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.37 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 1.6
21 Ogren, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota State 22.38 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.3
22 Carlson, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.41 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.8
23 Turner, Wezley FR-1 St. Cloud State 22.42 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
24 Hagen, Evan FR-1 Sioux Falls 22.43 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.6
25 Marrin, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.45 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.8
26 Hooyer, Derek FR-1 Sioux Falls 22.47 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
26 Jones, Zach SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 22.47 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 5.3
28 Pangerl, Jordan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.50 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 3.9
29 Adams, Braxton SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.55 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 2.2
30 Daffinrud, Daniel FR-1 Minot State 22.63 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.5
30 Wietgrefe, Luke SO-2 Northern State 22.63 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.4
32 Sittig, Tom JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.65 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.9
33 Melton, Vantwon JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.73 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.1
33 Kong, Khor SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 22.73 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.9
35 Tiedman , Charles SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.77 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 4.0
36 Bullard, Geno SO-2 Minnesota State 22.80 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 -0.1
36 Witcher, Myles JR-3 St. Cloud State 22.80 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
38 Leitner, Lucas JR-3 Minot State 22.81 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 2.3
38 Carr, Richard JR-3 St. Cloud State 22.81 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.3
40 Diamond, Reid FR-1 Minnesota State 22.83 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.6
41 Schuster, John FR-1 Minnesota State 22.92 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.1
42 Zautke, Jordan FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.93 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
43 Reider, Josh SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.00 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
44 Meloche, Paul FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.03 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
45 Robinson, Raekwon SR-4 Northern State 23.07 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.5
46 Hausken, Adam JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.12 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.5
47 Aderoluwa, Ade FR-1 Minot State 23.19 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 7.1
48 Marker, Brandon SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.28 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 +0.0
48 Lechtenberg, Nate SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.28 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 3.2
50 Barnes, Chi-Cori FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.31 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 5.8
51 Arnold, Charles JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.33 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.5
52 Nkhuwa, Chiti FR-1 Minot State 23.36 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
53 Beeman, Connor FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.39 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
54 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.44 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.2
55 Van't Hof, Dylon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.49 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 -0.6
55 Zink, Trenton FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.49 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.1
57 Drew, Josh SO-2 Minot State 23.51 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 0.6
57 Konrad, Matt JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 23.51 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 2.3
59 Johnson, Colton FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.63 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
60 Moen, Ben JR-3 Northern State 23.70 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 0.8
61 Reeves, Casey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.83 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 0.4
62 Langworthy, Zeth FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.89 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 3.3
63 Arauz, Allen SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 24.10 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 3.3
64 Starks, Marcus SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 24.18 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 -0.6
65 Kralicek, Cody SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 24.51 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.6
66 Fernandez, Leandro SO-2 Northern State 24.56 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 0.8
67 Lind, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.69 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 2.3
68 Tabla, Sam SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 24.85 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.7
69 Thiel, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 24.91 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 1.8
70 Falk, Josh SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 25.30 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.3
71 Finkelstein, Scott SR-4 Northern State 25.33 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 2.9
72 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.89 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.3
73 Blom, Kyle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.75 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.1

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seidl, Megan JR-3 Winona State 24.25 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.7
2 Beals, Mackenzie SR-4 Minnesota State 24.40 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.2
3 Pandohie, Tonie SO-2 U-Mary 24.65 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.7
4 Adah, Afure FR-1 Minnesota State 24.71 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016 1.6
5 Gregory, Karlona SO-2 Minnesota State 24.81 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.9
6 Oosterwegel, Hanneke FR-1 Northern State 24.88 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 2.7
7 Gaines, Gabi FR-1 Minnesota State 24.97 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.7
8 Shabino, Kim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 25.11 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.3
9 Almarcha, Irene SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.20 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
10 Williams, Altoniece JR-3 Minnesota State 25.22 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 0.6
11 Morpurgo , Nicole FR-1 St. Cloud State 25.23 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
12 Tucker, Tamika FR-1 Winona State 25.24 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.7
13 Williams, Gloria JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.27 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 2.2
14 Robinson, Judith SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.28 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.7
15 Holt, Bri SO-2 Minnesota State 25.29 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
16 Schyvinck, Brittany SO-2 Winona State 25.30 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.6
17 Shady, Erika SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.41 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.2
18 Montez Brown, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.56 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 0.8
19 Moos, Valerie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.59 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.2
20 Peterson, Tayla FR-1 Northern State 25.63 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.2
21 Nash Silva, Dijah SR-4 Minot State 25.67 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.7
22 Grant, Jasmine JR-3 St. Cloud State 25.69 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.2
23 Holzheimer , Katie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 25.70 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.7
24 Ingram, Toni-Ann SO-2 Northern State 25.86 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 2.3
24 Kjelstrup, Faith SR-4 U-Mary 25.86@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 -0.8
26 Kjos, Amelia SO-2 Minnesota State 25.88 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 1.9
27 Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.91 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.3
28 Kesseh, Erica SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 25.94 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.2
29 Dieringer, Jessika FR-1 Minnesota State 25.95 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.7
30 Deschaine, Hailey JR-3 Winona State 25.96 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.1
31 Klapperich, Alaina FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.97 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
31 Etrheim, Charissa SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 25.97 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.2
31 McDonald, Molly SR-4 U-Mary 25.97 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -2.7
34 Stalboerger, Allie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.02 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.2
34 Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.02 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
36 Suber, Jasmyne FR-1 Minnesota State 26.04 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
37 Wreh, Kimmy SO-2 Minnesota State 26.06 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.8
38 Mescher, Kayla SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 26.16 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016 0.6
39 Johnson, Ki'Arah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 26.17 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.7
39 Raecke, Elizabeth JR-3 Northern State 26.17 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 2.4
41 Amundson, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.18 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.7
42 Rauner, Rachel FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.29 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 1.1
43 DeVos, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.37 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016 0.6
44 Burney, Kalle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.41 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 +0.0
44 Monpas, Kendra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.41 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
46 Justin, Jessica FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.43 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 1.9
47 Kroll, Melissa JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.45 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.3
47 Delzer, Emily FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.45 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.0
49 Miller, Chanel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.46 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 24, 2016 +0.0
49 Smidt, Stacy FR-1 Minnesota State 26.46 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.2
51 Heyn, Sara FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.47 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
52 Olson, Katie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 26.48 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 0.8
53 Skluzacek, Ali JR-3 Winona State 26.49 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.6
54 Fixsen, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 26.51 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.7
55 Cruzen, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern State 26.52 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 2.2
56 Rauh, Maggie SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.55 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016 2.2
56 Gray, America FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.55 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.5
56 Rice , Jada FR-1 St. Cloud State 26.55 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.4
59 Metzmaker, Ana FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.61 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.9
59 Mears, Alissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 26.61 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.2
61 Kunshier, Maddy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.62 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.5
62 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.63 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 +0.0
63 Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.65 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 +0.0
64 Grochowski, Megan SO-2 Winona State 26.73 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.5
65 Vaudrin, Mady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 26.82 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.7
66 Sevila, Emeline JR-3 Bemidji State 26.83 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 2.6
67 Ayala, Jamie JR-3 Minot State 26.84 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 0.8
68 Rudolph, LaKeya SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.87 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 2.6
69 Wulf, Ellen SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.92 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016 1.6
70 Hesse, Michaela FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.96 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 0.4
71 Dietrich, Kelsey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.98 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 1.1
72 Gottschalk, Natalie SO-2 St. Cloud State 27.03 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.7
73 Young, Erica JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 27.04 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.2
74 Yeager , Emily SO-2 St. Cloud State 27.06 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.9
75 Simonson, Sophie JR-3 Minnesota State 27.07 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.1
76 Sultany, Rebecca SO-2 Winona State 27.16 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016 0.9
77 Winterton, Erin FR-1 Minot State 27.22 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.2
78 Wynn, Molly JR-3 Northern State 27.26 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.3
79 Olson, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 27.28 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 -0.9
80 Jackson, Brianna FR-1 Northern State 27.29 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
81 Lierman, Shay SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.32 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.2
82 McNeel, Samantha SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 27.41 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.4
83 Melton, Chloe SO-2 Minot State 27.44 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.5
84 Dooyema, Naomi FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.48 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.2
85 Wulf, Cailey JR-3 Winona State 27.50 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016 0.9
86 Benson, Christa FR-1 Bemidji State 27.54 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 +0.0
87 Wendt, Kristen JR-3 St. Cloud State 27.55 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.7
88 Naatz, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota State 27.56 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016 1.1
89 Rew, Ellie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.58 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.9
90 Ostermann, Josie SO-2 Northern State 27.61 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.7
91 Fixsen, Mary FR-1 Minnesota State 27.81 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.1
92 Hebel, Breanna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.83 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.9
93 Barella, Melissa JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.88 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 +0.0
94 Kelly, Erica SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.90 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.7
95 Amundson, Leah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.97 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 4.8
96 Zach, Siera SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.01 2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
97 Schmidt, Emma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 28.17 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 0.4
98 Rohr, Katelyn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 28.26 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.5
99 Buom, Nya SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 28.30 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 0.2
100 Axt, Shelby FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.39 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Itoitz FR-1 Northern State 48.70 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
2 Diamond, Reid FR-1 Minnesota State 48.94 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
3 Greenway, Justin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 49.10 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
4 Pitchford , Isaiah SO-2 St. Cloud State 49.13 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
5 Behm, Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 49.15 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
6 Stanley, David SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 49.32 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
7 Schuster, John FR-1 Minnesota State 49.46 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
8 Brice, Javontee SO-2 Minnesota State 49.48 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
9 Melton, Vantwon JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 49.56 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
10 Deluca, Frank SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 49.73 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
11 Lawrence , Brett FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 49.78 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
12 Hollingsworth, Dylon FR-1 Northern State 49.80 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
13 Ogren, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota State 49.84 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
14 Welk, Marcus SO-2 St. Cloud State 49.94 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
15 Kramper, Clay FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 49.96 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
16 Tiedman , Charles SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 50.01 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
17 Turner, Wezley FR-1 St. Cloud State 50.08 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
18 Wietgrefe, Luke SO-2 Northern State 50.12 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
19 Dixon, Emmanuel JR-3 Minnesota State 50.25 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
20 Kong, Khor SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 50.26 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
21 Malim, Mohamed FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 50.27 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
22 Carlson, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 50.37 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
23 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 50.39 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
24 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 50.43 Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016
25 Vernon, Wyatt SO-2 St. Cloud State 50.59 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
26 Bates, Tyler JR-3 Minot State 50.68 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
27 Jackson, Darrick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 50.78 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
28 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 50.81 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
29 Jones, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 51.01 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
30 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 51.10 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
31 Walth, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 51.11@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
32 Sharpe, Chris SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 51.15 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
33 Konrad, Matt JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 51.20 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
34 Kveseth, Chris JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 51.29 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
35 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 51.31 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
36 Jones, Zach SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 51.37 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
37 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 51.38 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
38 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 51.56 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
39 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 51.69 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
40 Stiles, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.70 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
41 Sittig, Tom JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 51.74 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
42 Tuschen, Zach SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 51.95 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
43 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 52.02 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
43 Nkhuwa, Chiti FR-1 Minot State 52.02 2016 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 19, 2016
45 Pangerl, Jordan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 52.09 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
46 Finsterwalder, Derek SO-2 Minnesota State 52.11 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
47 Robinson, Raekwon SR-4 Northern State 52.21 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
48 Hausken, Adam JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 52.34 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
49 Comer, Nathan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.36 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
50 Johnson, Colton FR-1 Sioux Falls 52.60 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
51 Perez , Miguel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 52.64 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
52 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 52.71 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
53 Rubeck, Logan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.78 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
54 Schoneberger, Alexander SR-4 Minnesota State 52.79 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
55 Bates , Peter FR-1 St. Cloud State 52.87 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
56 Barnes, Chi-Cori FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 53.13 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
57 Baumann, Trevor SR-4 St. Cloud State 53.25 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
58 Wensmann, Taylor SR-4 Sioux Falls 53.40 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
59 Langworthy, Zeth FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 53.53 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
60 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 53.64 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
61 Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 53.76 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
62 Furgeson, Trey SO-2 Sioux Falls 54.01 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
63 Zink, Trenton FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 54.36 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
64 Arauz, Allen SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 54.60 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
65 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 54.85 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
66 Kralicek, Cody SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 54.94 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
67 Drew, Josh SO-2 Minot State 54.99 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
68 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 55.03 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
69 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 55.38 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
70 Bristol, Logan FR-1 Minnesota State 55.46 Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016
71 Rachuy, Andy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 55.63 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
72 Thiel, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 56.54 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
73 Wooten, Blake JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 57.16 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
74 Tabla, Sam SW Minnesota St. 57.53 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
75 Ditty, Matt FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 57.56 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
76 Falk, Josh SW Minnesota St. 58.39 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
77 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 58.65 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seidl, Megan JR-3 Winona State 55.11 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
2 Williams, Altoniece JR-3 Minnesota State 57.11 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
3 Rodriguez, Melanie JR-3 U-Mary 57.16 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
4 Schyvinck, Brittany SO-2 Winona State 57.18 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
5 Oden, Eisha JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 57.23 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
6 Spotser, Chante FR-1 U-Mary 57.60 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
7 Wreh, Kimmy SO-2 Minnesota State 57.72 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
8 Smidt, Stacy FR-1 Minnesota State 57.86 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
9 Beals, Mackenzie SR-4 Minnesota State 58.36 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
10 Kruger, Haley JR-3 Minnesota State 58.58 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016
11 Grant, Jasmine JR-3 St. Cloud State 58.87 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
12 Etrheim, Charissa SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 58.96 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
13 Kjos, Amelia SO-2 Minnesota State 58.99 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
14 Mayfield, Sarah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 59.00 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
15 Nash Silva, Dijah SR-4 Minot State 59.11 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
16 Kroll, Melissa JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 59.23 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
17 DeVos, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 59.38 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
18 Burney, Kalle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 59.41 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
19 Mears, Alissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 59.50 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
20 Raecke, Elizabeth JR-3 Northern State 59.52 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
21 Gray, America FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 59.59 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
22 Schmidt, Emma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 59.65 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
23 Wimer, Haili SO-2 Northern State 59.67 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
24 Melom, Sara SR-4 Bemidji State 59.70 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
25 Skluzacek, Ali JR-3 Winona State 59.79 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
26 Olson, Katie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 59.82 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
27 Naatz, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota State 1:00.14 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
28 Robinson, Judith SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:00.49 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
29 Amundson, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.50 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
30 Yeager , Emily SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:00.76 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
31 Delzer, Emily FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.78 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
31 Shady, Erika SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.78 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
33 Stalboerger, Allie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.85 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
34 Amundson, Leah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.02 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
35 Wendt, Kristen JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:01.07 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
36 Buom, Nya SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:01.10 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
37 Fixsen, Mary FR-1 Minnesota State 1:01.17 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
38 Cruzen, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern State 1:01.69 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
39 Kunshier, Maddy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.76 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
40 Josendahl, Karen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.99 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
41 Grochowski, Megan SO-2 Winona State 1:02.33 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
42 Sevila, Emeline JR-3 Bemidji State 1:02.35 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
43 Peterson, Tayla FR-1 Northern State 1:02.62 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
44 Carlson , Marissa FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:02.86 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
45 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.30 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
46 Violett, Macy JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:03.56 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
47 Stiansen, Grace SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:04.22 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
48 Ostermann, Josie SO-2 Northern State 1:04.55 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
49 Justin, Jessica FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:04.62 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
49 Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:04.62 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
51 Axt, Shelby FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:04.71 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
52 Metzmaker, Ana FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.89 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
53 Young, Christine FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:05.40 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
54 Hebel, Breanna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:05.77 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
55 Collins, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:06.48 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
56 Arndt, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:07.38 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
57 Watson, Regan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:08.12 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
58 Coppage, MeKenzie SR-4 Upper Iowa 1:13.39 St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open Apr 3, 2016
59 Davis, Paige SR-4 Upper Iowa 1:14.76 Central Methodist Open Mar 19, 2016
60 Fields, Caitlin SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:15.46 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Speicher , Brady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:52.70 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
2 Young , Josh SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:53.35 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
3 Krohnke, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.08 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
4 Barrows, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
5 Tuschen, Zach SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.81 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
6 Olson, Teegan FR-1 U-Mary 1:55.54 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
7 Kveseth, Chris JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:55.64 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
8 Fly, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:56.16 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
9 Schoneberger, Alexander SR-4 Minnesota State 1:56.94 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
10 Gessner, Brendan SR-4 Minnesota State 1:57.00 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
11 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:57.01 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
12 Tietz, Alex FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57.32 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
13 Lindwurm, Nicholas SR-4 Northern State 1:57.37 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
14 Inkman, Nathan SR-4 U-Mary 1:57.89 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
15 Ulmer, Zach SO-2 Northern State 1:57.97 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
16 Furgeson, Trey SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:58.09@ 2016 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 24, 2016
17 Comer, Nathan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.26 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
18 Jackson, Darrick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.46 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
19 Phillips, Mason FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:58.84 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
20 Schmit, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:58.94 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
21 Malim, Mohamed FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:59.09 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Wyllie, Gabriel FR-1 U-Mary 1:59.15@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
23 Braack, Boston JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.52 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
24 Hanson, Ben JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.30 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
24 Leach, Adam SO-2 Northern State 2:00.30 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
26 Schuster, John FR-1 Minnesota State 2:00.32 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
27 Freese, Chance JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:00.52 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
28 Albertsen, Espen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:01.06 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
29 Pasch, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 2:01.32 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
30 Parsons, Israel SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:01.69 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
31 Stiles, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:01.70 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
32 Slaba, Tyler FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:01.72 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
33 Wensmann, Taylor SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:01.81 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
34 Armbruster, Adam FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:01.98 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
35 Hess, Johnathan JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:03.83 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
36 Reiffenberger, Nick FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:04.37 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
37 Stocker, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 2:04.40 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
38 Schweitzer, Jacob SO-2 Northern State 2:05.58 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
39 Chavez, David FR-1 U-Mary 2:05.64 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
40 Troe, Caleb FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:05.91 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
41 Wooten, Blake JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:06.02 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
42 Sannes, Cameron SO-2 Northern State 2:06.10 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
43 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:06.50 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
44 Karl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:06.56 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
45 Fitzsimmons, Kelly JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:06.57 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
46 Perez , Miguel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:06.60 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
47 Solheim, Alex JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:07.84 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
48 Erickson, Joey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:08.42 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
49 Collins , Tremayne FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:08.89 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
50 Romero, Julio JR-3 Minot State 2:10.08 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
51 Selbig, Brandon JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:10.87 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
52 Black, Joey JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:10.92 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
53 Burgstahler , Riley JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:11.95 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
54 Erredge, Steven FR-1 Minnesota State 2:12.08 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
55 Groettum, Jesse FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:13.33 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
56 Shumway, Devan FR-1 Minot State 2:13.96 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
57 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:14.07 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
58 Broze, Ben SW Minnesota St. 2:16.00 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
59 Porter, Steven SO-2 Minot State 2:21.84 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kruger, Haley JR-3 Minnesota State 2:08.40 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
2 Mescher, Kayla SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:08.53 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
3 Allen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 2:14.00 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Anderson, Emma JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.46 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
5 Mears, Alissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:15.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
6 Bagley, Katie SR-4 Winona State 2:16.21 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
7 Tompach, Madeline JR-3 Winona State 2:16.28 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
8 Selberg, Avery FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.75 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
9 Korvela, Andrea FR-1 Northern State 2:17.50 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
10 Boespflug, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota State 2:17.67 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
11 Willenbrink, Hope FR-1 Winona State 2:17.71 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
12 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 2:17.84 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
13 Johnson, Allison FR-1 Winona State 2:17.92 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
14 Olson, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:18.30 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
15 Sakry, Rachel JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:18.80 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
16 Carlson , Marissa FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:18.84 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
17 Mayfield, Sarah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:18.94 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
18 Crummy, Nicole SR-4 Bemidji State 2:19.39 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
18 Josendahl, Karen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:19.39 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
20 Patrick, Bobbi FR-1 Minnesota State 2:19.46 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
21 Dieringer, Jessika FR-1 Minnesota State 2:19.96 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
22 Rotvold, Annika FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.15 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
23 DeVos, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.40 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
24 Eltervaag, Ida FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.73 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
25 Schroeder, Madison SO-2 Winona State 2:21.13 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
26 Bauer, Carly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:21.98 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
27 Gottschalk, Natalie SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:22.40 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
28 Serratore, Megan FR-1 Minnesota State 2:22.53 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
29 Montez Brown, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:22.77 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
30 Schuette, Jaiden FR-1 U-Mary 2:23.51@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
31 Burney, Kalle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:23.57 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
32 Roelofs, Tara SR-4 Winona State 2:23.77 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
33 Marcus, Maggie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:23.96 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
34 Huffman, Rachel JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:24.92 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
35 Herlihy, Kylie JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:24.96 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
36 Harmon, Jackie FR-1 U-Mary 2:25.28 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
37 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:25.56 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
38 Haugrud, Sommer JR-3 U-Mary 2:25.70 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
39 Miller, Chanel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:25.87 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
40 Huether, Samantha SO-2 Minot State 2:26.52 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
41 Kunz, Laura JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:26.54 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
42 Ohotto, Becca SO-2 Minnesota State 2:26.72 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
43 Wahl, Hanna FR-1 Northern State 2:27.29 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
44 Gast, Lindsey SO-2 Northern State 2:27.56 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
45 Roelike, Kaylee JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:27.79 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
46 Violett, Macy JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:28.11 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
47 Weber, Kristen SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:28.22 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
48 Sabourin, Maria FR-1 Winona State 2:28.58 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
49 Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:28.77 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
50 Klein, Allison FR-1 Minot State 2:29.06 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
51 Fixsen, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 2:29.13 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
52 Platt, Brittany JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:29.15 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
53 Carper, McKenzie SO-2 Winona State 2:29.24 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
54 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:29.34 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
55 Kroll, Melissa JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:29.55 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
56 Gomez, Korina SO-2 Winona State 2:29.63 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
57 Seidenkranz, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:29.78 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
58 Young, Christine FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:29.82 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
59 Westlake, Emily SO-2 Minot State 2:29.95 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
60 Hlavachek, Bailey FR-1 Winona State 2:30.54 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
61 Mammenga, Emily SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:31.02 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
62 Benson, Christa FR-1 Bemidji State 2:31.08 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
63 Watson, Regan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:31.31 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
64 Goertzen, Becca FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:31.56 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
65 Stiansen, Grace SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:31.59 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
66 Spatenka, Erin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:32.28 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
67 Kelley, Mattisen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:33.19 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
68 Seidenkranz, Amber SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:33.48 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
69 Schmidt, Emma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:33.55 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
70 Paulzine, Sarone FR-1 Bemidji State 2:34.08 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
71 Barella, Melissa JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:34.10 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
72 Stepaniak, Eleanor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:34.52 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
73 Borowski, Meghan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:34.78 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
73 Ramirez, Savannah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:34.78 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
75 Hein, Kiana SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:35.24 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
76 Brandt, Courtney JR-3 Northern State 2:35.75 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
77 Richard, Caitlan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.89 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
78 Ostermann, Josie SO-2 Northern State 2:36.02 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
79 Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:36.72 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
80 Grengs, Amanda SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 2:39.01 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
81 Sevila, Emeline JR-3 Bemidji State 2:39.36 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
82 Anderson, Amanda SO-2 Bemidji State 2:40.21 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
83 Thaemert, Rachel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:40.91 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
84 Coldren, Emily JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:41.51 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
85 Lierman, Shay SO-2 Upper Iowa 2:42.09 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
86 Alberston, Patience SO-2 Minot State 2:42.96 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
87 Young, Erica JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:43.07 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
88 Werning, Holly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:50.66 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
89 Huether, Stephanie FR-1 Minot State 2:54.29 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
90 Post, Sarah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:59.19 2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2016
91 Novak, Taylor FR-1 Minot State 3:11.62 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
92 Black, Grace FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:26.38 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Speicher , Brady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:44.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
2 Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:49.00 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
3 Young , Josh SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:49.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
4 Phillips, Mason FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:55.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
5 Pasch, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 3:58.85 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
6 Gordon, Steven JR-3 U-Mary 3:59.52@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
7 Stocker, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 3:59.62 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
8 Fly, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:01.30 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
9 Christ , Cody JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:01.86 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
10 Myers, Derek SO-2 U-Mary 4:02.22@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
11 Leach, Adam SO-2 Northern State 4:02.25 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
12 Krohnke, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:02.26 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
13 Jessen, Henry SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:02.48 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
14 Pulver, Grant SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:02.93 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
15 Schroeder, Nathan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:03.09 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
16 Cruz, Derek FR-1 Minnesota State 4:03.17 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
17 Naughton, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:03.46 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
18 Gessner, Brendan SR-4 Minnesota State 4:04.01 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
19 Hennen , Tyler SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:04.09 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
20 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:04.97 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
21 Erickson, Joey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:05.42 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
22 Erickson, Tyler SO-2 U-Mary 4:06.97@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
23 Burke, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota State 4:06.98 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
24 Inkman, Nathan SR-4 U-Mary 4:07.06 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
25 Schoneberger, Alexander SR-4 Minnesota State 4:07.19 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
26 Souther, Nathaniel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:07.23 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
27 Selbig, Brandon JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:07.25 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
28 Hogie, Austin SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:07.73 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
29 Brown, Steven FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:08.54 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
30 Troe, Caleb FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:08.59 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
31 Erredge, Steven FR-1 Minnesota State 4:08.64 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
32 Biwer, Jay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:09.19 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
33 Kveseth, Chris JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:09.31 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
34 Hoff, Michael FR-1 Minnesota State 4:09.41 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
35 Albertsen, Espen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:09.75 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
36 Karbo, Harald SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:09.87 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
37 Larsen, Nick FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:10.57 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
38 Comer, Nathan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:10.60 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
39 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:11.10 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
40 DeJong, Skylar FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:12.18 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
41 Longen, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 4:12.37 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
42 Hess, Johnathan JR-3 St. Cloud State 4:15.16 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
43 Groettum, Jesse FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:15.82 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
44 Bonneson, Evan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:16.36 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
45 Schmit, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:16.52 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
46 Fitzsimmons, Kelly JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:16.64 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
47 Solheim, Alex JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:16.70 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
48 Parsons, Israel SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:16.80 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
49 Tietz, Alex FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:17.31 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
50 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:17.42 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
51 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:17.55 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
52 Armbruster, Adam FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:18.44 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
53 Horan, Matt SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:18.64 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
54 Danielson, Clay SO-2 Northern State 4:18.93 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
55 Hare, Seth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:18.96 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
56 Ernst , Joshua FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:19.06 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
57 Freese, Chance JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:19.41 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
58 Black, Joey JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:19.54 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
59 Collins , Tremayne FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:19.98 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
60 Burns, Logan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:20.21 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
61 Tabbert, Ethan SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:21.10 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
62 Shumway, Devan FR-1 Minot State 4:21.61 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
63 Karl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:22.06 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
64 Sedbrook, Cody SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:22.31 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
65 Wooten, Blake SW Minnesota St. 4:25.49 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
66 Liester, Josh FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:26.39 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
67 Romero, Julio JR-3 Minot State 4:27.98 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
68 Peltier, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 4:28.58 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
69 Burgstahler , Riley JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:30.33 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
70 Chavez, David FR-1 U-Mary 4:30.76 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
71 Schweitzer, Jacob SO-2 Northern State 4:33.73 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
72 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:34.95 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
73 Broze, Ben FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:36.03 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
74 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:41.89 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
75 Porter, Steven SO-2 Minot State 4:43.46 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
76 Walth, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 4:44.19 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
77 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 4:44.70 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
78 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:45.03 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
79 Bates , Peter FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:45.70 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
80 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:46.39 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
81 Swenson, Logan FR-1 Northern State 4:46.47 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
82 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:47.58 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
83 Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.62 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
84 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 4:58.12 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
85 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:00.12 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
86 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 5:02.54 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
87 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:05.12 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
88 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 5:11.77 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
89 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:14.64 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
90 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 5:14.69 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
91 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:30.58 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
92 Bristol, Logan FR-1 Minnesota State 5:39.09 Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olson, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:29.54 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
2 Colbenson, Breanna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:31.90 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
3 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:36.79 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
4 Anderson, Emma JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:38.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
5 Eltervaag, Ida FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:40.43 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
6 Schuette, Jaiden FR-1 U-Mary 4:40.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
7 Stewart, Kaycie SO-2 U-Mary 4:41.78@ Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
8 Kaiser, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 4:44.43 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
9 Rotvold, Annika FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:44.48 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
10 Mammenga, Emily SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:45.19 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
11 Willenbrink, Hope FR-1 Winona State 4:45.46 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
12 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:45.88 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
13 Seivert, Leah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.02 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
14 Paschke, Jordan SR-4 Winona State 4:47.20 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
15 Harmon, Jackie FR-1 U-Mary 4:47.51 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
16 Kelly, Mackenzie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.53 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
17 Huffman, Rachel JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:48.71 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
18 Carper, McKenzie SO-2 Winona State 4:50.66 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
19 Childers, Savannah FR-1 U-Mary 4:51.44 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
20 Hottovy, Courtney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:52.71 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
21 Sunstrom, Sam JR-3 St. Cloud State 4:53.00 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
22 Hafdahl, Emma SO-2 U-Mary 4:53.48 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
23 Marcus, Maggie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4:53.64 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
24 Sunderland, Tiffany JR-3 Winona State 4:53.77 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
25 Seidenkranz, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:53.89 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
26 Bornhoft, Alyssa FR-1 U-Mary 4:54.16 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
27 Serratore, Megan FR-1 Minnesota State 4:54.43 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
28 Richard, Caitlan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:55.28 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
29 Selberg, Avery FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:55.37 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
30 Paul, Marina Minnesota State 4:55.47 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
31 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:55.63 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
32 Herlihy, Kylie JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:55.98 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
33 Stuart, Megan Minnesota-Duluth 4:56.10 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
34 Sakry, Rachel JR-3 St. Cloud State 4:56.50 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
35 Platt, Brittany JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:56.73 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
36 Carlson , Marissa FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:57.76 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
37 Seidenkranz, Amber SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:57.80 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
38 Kunz, Laura JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:58.08 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
39 Bauer, Carly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:58.10 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
40 Lewis, Hannah SO-2 Winona State 4:58.30 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
41 Borowski, Meghan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:58.71 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
42 Kraft, Mindy SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:59.91 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
43 Gast, Lindsey SO-2 Northern State 5:00.73 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
44 Fortier, McKenzie SO-2 Winona State 5:01.75 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
45 Tompach, Madeline JR-3 Winona State 5:02.06 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
46 Hujik, Heidi JR-3 Winona State 5:02.10 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
47 Wahl, Hanna FR-1 Northern State 5:02.17 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
48 Stuart, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:02.22 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
49 Huether, Samantha SO-2 Minot State 5:02.62 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
50 Bennis, Chelsea JR-3 U-Mary 5:02.84 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
51 Westlake, Emily SO-2 Minot State 5:03.17 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
52 Larson, Paige FR-1 Northern State 5:03.28 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
53 Crummy, Nicole SR-4 Bemidji State 5:03.50 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
54 Martell, Madeline JR-3 Winona State 5:05.85 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
55 Betzler, Mariah SO-2 Minnesota State 5:06.19 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
56 Hein, Kiana SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:06.54 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
57 Daines, Allyson SO-2 Minnesota State 5:06.92 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
58 Robbins, Kennedy JR-3 U-Mary 5:08.61 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
59 Weber, Kristen SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:08.77 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
60 Paul, Lily FR-1 Minnesota State 5:09.04 MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
61 Spatenka, Erin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:10.00 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
62 Patrick, Bobbi FR-1 Minnesota State 5:11.09 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
63 Goertzen, Becca FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:11.48 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
64 Hlavachek, Bailey FR-1 Winona State 5:12.40 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
65 Hasleiet, Alexis SO-2 Winona State 5:13.69 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
66 Kopplow, Jordin JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:15.47 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
67 Swenson, Alicia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:16.37 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
68 Stauber, Natalie Minnesota-Duluth 5:17.88 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
69 Ramirez, Savannah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 5:18.80 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
70 Gomez, Korina SO-2 Winona State 5:19.95 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
71 Brandt, Courtney JR-3 Northern State 5:20.02 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
72 Stauber, Natalie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:20.04 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
73 Foltz, Mackenzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:20.53 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
74 Paulzine, Sarone FR-1 Bemidji State 5:20.64 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
75 Jacobsen, Bethani SR-4 Upper Iowa 5:21.66 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
76 Grengs, Amanda SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5:22.00 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
77 Coldren, Emily JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 5:23.61 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
78 Matti, Zia JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:23.63 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
79 Stepaniak, Eleanor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:23.71 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
80 Alberston, Patience SO-2 Minot State 5:25.87 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
81 Austin, Jane SO-2 Bemidji State 5:28.14 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
82 Weber, Alyssa SO-2 Upper Iowa 5:29.47 St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open Apr 3, 2016
83 Connett, Shelby SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:29.71 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016
84 Jensen, Maria FR-1 Bemidji State 5:30.91 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
85 Lindberg, Ruth FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:31.03 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
86 Kelley, Mattisen FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:36.66 USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
87 Werning, Holly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:38.92 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
88 Swanson, Hillary FR-1 Minnesota State 5:40.18 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
89 Huether, Stephanie FR-1 Minot State 5:41.07 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
90 Huju, Autumn FR-1 Bemidji State 5:43.25 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
91 Anderson, Amanda SO-2 Bemidji State 5:44.36 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
92 Novak, Taylor FR-1 Minot State 6:16.34 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
93 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Bemidji State 6:16.97 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carda, Keegan Augustana (S.D.) 14:39.84 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Christ , Cody JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 14:47.36 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
3 Larsen, Nick FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:04.27 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
4 Jessop, Chris SR-4 U-Mary 15:04.75 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
5 Jessen, Henry SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:05.42 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
6 Sedbrook, Cody SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:08.89 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
7 Burke, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota State 15:09.30 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
8 Myers, Derek SO-2 U-Mary 15:14.96 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
9 Phillips, Mason FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:15.99 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
10 Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 15:16.14 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
11 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:17.00 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
12 Cruz, Derek FR-1 Minnesota State 15:17.59 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
13 Anderson, Blake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:20.87 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
14 Brueggemann, Justin SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15:22.97 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
15 Overmyer, Isaac FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:23.96 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
16 Carpenter, Kevin SO-2 U-Mary 15:26.74 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
17 Longen, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 15:27.79 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
18 Brown, Steven FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:27.89 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
19 Souther, Nathaniel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:27.94 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
20 Ernst , Joshua FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 15:28.25 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
21 Erredge, Steven FR-1 Minnesota State 15:34.89 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
22 Burns, Logan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:37.15 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
23 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:37.30 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
24 Troe, Caleb FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15:39.84 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
25 Schroeder, Nathan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:41.31 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
26 Danielson, Clay SO-2 Northern State 15:42.38 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
27 Young , Josh SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 15:42.45 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
28 Hoff, Michael FR-1 Minnesota State 15:45.85 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
29 DeJong, Skylar FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:47.09 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
30 Biwer, Jay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 15:48.71 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
31 Karbo, Harald SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15:52.86 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
32 Lahr, Luke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:53.87 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
33 Horan, Matt SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:55.52 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
34 Hess, Johnathan JR-3 St. Cloud State 15:58.74 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
35 Hogie, Austin SR-4 Sioux Falls 16:04.45 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
36 Peltier, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 16:04.58 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
37 Avenson, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 16:05.21 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
38 Maki, Bennett SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 16:05.56 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
39 Collins , Tremayne FR-1 St. Cloud State 16:12.90 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
40 Sachs, Gage JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16:13.84 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
41 Fisher, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 16:15.98 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
42 Hennen , Tyler SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 16:22.07 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
43 Cassidy, Cortland SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16:28.08 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
44 Solheim, Alex JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 16:38.46 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
45 Liester, Josh FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:40.86 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
46 Lehn, Corbin JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16:41.81 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
47 Tabbert, Ethan SR-4 Sioux Falls 16:42.72 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
48 Bonneson, Evan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16:44.20 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
49 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Sioux Falls 16:44.76 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
50 Broze, Ben FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 16:45.64 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
51 Burgstahler , Riley JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17:07.60 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
52 Karl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 17:07.90 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
53 Selbig, Brandon JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 17:20.98 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
54 Schoenfish, David SR-4 Sioux Falls 17:22.52 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
55 Swenson, Logan FR-1 Northern State 17:24.12 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
56 Wooten, Blake JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17:24.27 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
57 Noyes, John FR-1 Sioux Falls 17:28.31 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
58 Porter, Steven SO-2 Minot State 17:40.05 2016 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 19, 2016
59 Hare, Seth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 18:01.28 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
60 Black, Joey JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 18:14.81 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colbenson, Breanna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16:28.38 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
2 Hovind, Sasha JR-3 Northern State 16:31.19 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
3 Zeis, Alexis SO-2 U-Mary 16:38.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
4 Seivert, Leah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 16:48.35 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
5 Olson, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 16:58.08 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
6 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 17:07.38 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
7 Sunstrom, Sam JR-3 St. Cloud State 17:17.87 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
8 Kelly, Mackenzie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17:31.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
9 Paschke, Jordan SR-4 Winona State 17:53.11 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
10 Stewart, Kaycie SO-2 U-Mary 17:59.78 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
11 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 18:10.64 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
12 Paul, Marina SR-4 Minnesota State 18:19.94 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
13 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 18:22.82 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Seidenkranz, Amber SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 18:25.17 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
15 Seidenkranz, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 18:26.92 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
16 Paul, Lily FR-1 Minnesota State 18:45.13 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
17 Soupir, Samantha SR-4 Minnesota State 18:54.18 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
18 Kingsley, Molly JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 18:56.86 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
19 Martell, Madeline JR-3 Winona State 18:57.28 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
20 Swenson, Alicia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 19:06.82 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
21 Lewis, Hannah SO-2 Winona State 19:07.26 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
22 Borowski, Meghan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 19:09.22 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
23 Marcus, Maggie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 19:12.89 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
24 Hein, Kiana SO-2 Sioux Falls 19:18.61 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
25 DeSimone, Andrea SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 19:25.20 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
26 Westlake, Emily SO-2 Minot State 19:27.70 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
27 Hujik, Heidi JR-3 Winona State 19:28.27 Viking Olympics Apr 1, 2016
28 Schwartz, Tenley SO-2 Sioux Falls 19:41.69 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
29 Tyrrell, Emily FR-1 Winona State 19:42.31 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
30 Sunderland, Tiffany JR-3 Winona State 19:45.11 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
31 Mammenga, Emily SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 19:47.23 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
32 Herlihy, Kylie JR-3 Sioux Falls 19:51.83 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
33 Kunz, Laura JR-3 Sioux Falls 19:57.22 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
34 Jacobsen, Bethani SR-4 Upper Iowa 20:04.25 St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open Apr 3, 2016
35 Kopplow, Jordin JR-3 Sioux Falls 20:07.14 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
36 Connett, Shelby SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 20:09.39 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
37 Matti, Zia JR-3 St. Cloud State 20:10.03 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
38 Foltz, Mackenzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 20:10.51 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
39 Lindberg, Ruth FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 20:15.34 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
40 Goertzen, Becca FR-1 Sioux Falls 20:16.35 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
41 Alberston, Patience SO-2 Minot State 20:27.92 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
42 Pearson, Bethany FR-1 Sioux Falls 20:34.62 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
43 Denman, Jolynne SR-4 Bemidji State 20:40.50 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
44 Keohen, Jen JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 20:41.75 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
45 Austin, Jane SO-2 Bemidji State 20:42.29 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
46 Smith, Chandra SR-4 Upper Iowa 20:48.86 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
47 Grengs, Amanda SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 20:57.91 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
48 Novak, Taylor FR-1 Minot State 23:40.63 2016 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 19, 2016
49 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Bemidji State 24:07.26 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carda, Keegan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 30:23.71 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
2 Christ , Cody JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 30:24.05 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
3 Brown, Steven FR-1 Sioux Falls 30:56.79 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
4 Larsen, Nick FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 30:58.53 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
5 Jessop, Chris U-Mary 31:30.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
6 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 31:33.90 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
7 Anderson, Blake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 31:34.01 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
8 Burns, Logan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 31:42.26 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
9 Brueggemann, Justin SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 31:43.23 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
10 Biwer, Jay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 32:22.77 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
11 Ernst , Joshua FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 32:23.03 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
12 Horan, Matt SR-4 Sioux Falls 32:49.06 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
13 Longen, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 32:59.07 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Troe, Caleb FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 32:59.49 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
15 Sedbrook, Cody SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 33:19.92 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
16 Burke, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota State 33:23.05 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Danielson, Clay SO-2 Northern State 33:23.58 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
18 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 33:34.80 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
19 Peltier, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 33:59.69 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
20 Cassidy, Cortland SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:50.58 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
21 Lehn, Corbin JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:54.32 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
22 Broze, Ben FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 35:01.77 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
23 Noyes, John FR-1 Sioux Falls 35:59.88 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seivert, Leah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 34:50.77 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Hovind, Sasha JR-3 Northern State 34:59.59 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
3 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 35:16.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
4 Sunstrom, Sam JR-3 St. Cloud State 35:17.50 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
5 Colbenson, Breanna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 35:24.55 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
6 Paschke, Jordan SR-4 Winona State 37:23.31 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
7 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 37:40.12 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
8 Paul, Marina SR-4 Minnesota State 38:25.04 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
9 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 38:54.50 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
10 Hujik, Heidi JR-3 Winona State 38:55.14 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
11 Hein, Kiana SO-2 Sioux Falls 40:03.02 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
12 DeSimone, Andrea SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 40:22.28 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
13 Schwartz, Tenley SO-2 Sioux Falls 40:27.33 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Kopplow, Jordin JR-3 Sioux Falls 40:48.77 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
15 Kelly, Mackenzie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 41:08.97 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
16 Kingsley, Molly JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 41:35.09 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
17 Keohen, Jen JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 47:02.50 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Altoniece JR-3 Minnesota State 13.51 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 2.6
2 Pandohie, Tonie SO-2 U-Mary 13.63 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016 3.7
3 Foreman, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota State 13.76 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.8
4 Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.78 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.8
5 Almarcha, Irene SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.05 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.8
6 Bolibruch, Maria FR-1 U-Mary 14.09 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016 3.1
7 McDonald, Molly SR-4 U-Mary 14.15 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.8
8 Miller, Chanel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.27 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 2.6
9 Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14.33 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.8
10 Montez Brown, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 1.2
11 Brunswig, Calliann SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.50 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 2.5
12 Hammerschmidt, Julia FR-1 U-Mary 14.51 Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 2.8
13 Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14.73 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.0
14 Fixsen, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 14.76 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016 1.3
15 Adah, Afure FR-1 Minnesota State 14.80 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.4
16 Moos, Valerie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.82 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.8
17 Rew, Ellie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.94 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
18 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.04 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016 3.7
19 Dulak, Brittany SO-2 Winona State 15.11 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 2.2
20 Ostermann, Josie SO-2 Northern State 15.20 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.1
21 Dietrich, Kelsey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.21 2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2016 1.9
22 Audet, DelRay SR-4 Minot State 15.23 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.2
23 Burney, Kalle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.26 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 2.0
24 Gottschalk, Natalie SO-2 St. Cloud State 15.35 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 2.3
25 Sevila, Emeline JR-3 Bemidji State 15.43 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.4
26 Murphy, Faith SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15.51 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 2.2
26 Miller, Chloe SO-2 Bemidji State 15.51 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.1
28 Stendahl, Jessica FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.53 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 3.2
29 Anderson, Nikki SR-4 Bemidji State 15.55 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.0
30 Meyer, Lorna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.56 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 3.2
31 Strong , Molly SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 15.69 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.5
31 Zylstra, Justine FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.69 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 2.4
33 Vogel, Taylor SR-4 Winona State 15.70 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 0.9
34 Wong, Kellie SO-2 Minnesota State 15.74 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.2
35 Young, Erica JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.81 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.0
36 Schneiss, Kari FR-1 Winona State 15.86 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.0
37 Benson, Christa FR-1 Bemidji State 15.95 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.7
38 Dieringer, Jessika FR-1 Minnesota State 15.99 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.7
39 Rapp, Emily FR-1 Bemidji State 16.22 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.0
40 Klug, Lindsey JR-3 St. Cloud State 16.26 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.8
41 Letsinger, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 16.29 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016 1.4
42 Winterton, Erin FR-1 Minot State 16.30 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.7
43 Barella, Melissa JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16.32 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.7
44 Sultany, Rebecca SO-2 Winona State 16.34 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 0.9
45 Zach, Siera SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.36 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.1
46 Potthoff, Avery SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 16.72 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.0
47 Lierman, Shay SO-2 Upper Iowa 16.97 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 7.1
48 Collins, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17.03 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 2.2
49 Smith, Callie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 17.24 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016 0.2
50 Kesseh, Erica SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 17.57 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016 1.0
51 Morgenstern, Marissa SO-2 Bemidji State 17.58 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016 1.7
52 Kennedy, Samantha FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.70 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
53 Miller, Bronwyn SO-2 Upper Iowa 17.99 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hunter, Myles JR-3 Minnesota State 13.60 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016 3.7
2 Heuer, Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.38 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.0
3 Hanson, Will SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 14.43 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
4 Van't Hof, Dylon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.73 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.0
5 Witcher, Myles JR-3 St. Cloud State 14.82 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 3.0
6 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 14.92 Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 3.6
7 Hooyer, Derek FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.01 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
8 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.12 2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2016 0.6
9 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.15 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016 0.7
10 Greenberg, Aaron SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.16 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.4
11 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.24 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 4.3
12 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 15.27 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
13 Meloche, Paul FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.43 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
14 Rubeck, Logan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15.46 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.4
15 Jovin, Marceau U-Mary 15.53 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016 7.0
15 Bristol, Logan FR-1 Minnesota State 15.53 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016 5.8
17 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 15.73 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 +0.0
18 Hanson, Adam JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 15.80 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 6.4
19 Lechtenberg, Nate SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.86 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 7.9
20 Nutting, Beau SO-2 U-Mary 15.89 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 4.6
21 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.01 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 5.2
21 Brown, Deshonn FR-1 Northern State 16.01 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 3.7
23 Jones, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16.21 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016 0.3
24 Bates , Peter FR-1 St. Cloud State 16.39 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 0.9
25 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 16.47 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 -0.1
26 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 16.53 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.6
27 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 16.64 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016 0.9
28 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 16.69 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 0.1
29 Lind, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16.72 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 0.7
30 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 16.93 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 1.6
31 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 17.05 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.2
32 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 17.11 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 -0.1
33 Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17.60 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 +0.0
34 Walth, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 17.65 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenway, Jason SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 53.06 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
2 Barrows, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 53.29 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
3 Heuer, Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 54.45 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
4 Van't Hof, Dylon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 55.42 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
5 Jones, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 55.59 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
6 Hollingsworth, Dylon FR-1 Northern State 55.63 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
7 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 55.65 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
8 Tolkinen, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 56.31 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
9 Martinson, Kevin SR-4 Minnesota State 56.42 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
10 Bates , Tom SO-2 St. Cloud State 56.56 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
11 Lechtenberg, Nate SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 56.71 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
12 Harvey, Dylan JR-3 Minot State 57.00 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
13 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 57.23 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Cebulla, Adam JR-3 U-Mary 57.33 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
15 Zink, Trenton FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 57.41 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
16 Langworthy, Zeth FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 57.55 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
17 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 57.68 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
18 Ward, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 57.92 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
19 Janisch, Jordan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 58.19 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
20 Hunter, Myles JR-3 Minnesota State 58.52 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
21 Arauz, Allen SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.58 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
22 Ulmer, Zach SO-2 Northern State 58.89 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
23 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 58.93 NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
24 Hanson, Adam JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 59.20 Cobber Twilight Apr 26, 2016
25 Kralicek, Cody SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:00.72 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
26 Meloche, Paul FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.20 USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
27 Tabla, Sam SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:02.75 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
28 Jaimes, Salvador SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:03.10 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
29 Fitzsimmons, Kelly JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:03.28 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
30 Falk, Josh SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:06.69 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mescher, Kayla SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 59.86 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Oosterwegel, Hanneke FR-1 Northern State 1:01.35 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
3 Hammerschmidt, Julia FR-1 U-Mary 1:01.70 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
4 Guptill, Josie SR-4 U-Mary 1:02.16 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
5 Moos, Valerie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.55 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
6 Audet, DelRay SR-4 Minot State 1:02.76 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
7 Foreman, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota State 1:03.65 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016
8 Glover, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota State 1:03.74 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
9 Vogel, Taylor SR-4 Winona State 1:03.92 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
10 Simonson, Sophie JR-3 Minnesota State 1:04.57 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
11 Schneiss, Kari FR-1 Winona State 1:05.15 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
12 Elford, Karina SO-2 Winona State 1:05.30 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
13 Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:05.42 Beach Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Wimer, Haili SO-2 Northern State 1:06.17 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
15 Dieringer, Jessika FR-1 Minnesota State 1:07.13 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
16 Bolibruch, Maria FR-1 U-Mary 1:07.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
17 Benson, Christa FR-1 Bemidji State 1:07.35 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
18 Evers, Ashley SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:07.37 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
19 Meyer, Lorna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:07.60 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
20 Almarcha, Irene SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:07.63 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
21 Dietrich, Kelsey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:08.01 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
22 Murphy, Faith SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:08.83 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
23 Noble, Lily FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:09.75 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
24 McNeel, Samantha SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:09.90 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
25 Solano, Ashley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:10.65 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
26 Rapp, Emily FR-1 Bemidji State 1:12.41 Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
27 Huether, Samantha SO-2 Minot State 1:13.66 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
28 Shearer, Morgan SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:15.92 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
29 Stauber, Natalie Minnesota-Duluth 1:17.73 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
30 Stauber, Natalie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:17.74 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
31 Keohen, Jen JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:23.87 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
32 Huether, Stephanie FR-1 Minot State 1:24.13 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Karbo, Harald Augustana (S.D.) 9:01.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
2 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:28.88 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
3 Overmyer, Isaac FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:33.41 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
4 Neale, Thomas SR-4 U-Mary 9:37.51 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
5 Selbig, Brandon JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9:42.08 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
6 DeJong, Skylar FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:45.49 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
7 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:46.11 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
8 Sedbrook, Cody SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9:50.11 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
9 Cruz, Derek FR-1 Minnesota State 9:53.56 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
10 Fisher, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9:56.43 Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
11 Hoff, Michael FR-1 Minnesota State 9:57.28 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
12 Liester, Josh FR-1 Sioux Falls 10:09.39 Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
13 Tabbert, Ethan SR-4 Sioux Falls 10:10.11 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Armbruster, Adam FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:12.06 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
15 Schmit, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10:12.74 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016
16 Karl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10:13.81 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet Apr 28, 2016
17 Fitzsimmons, Kelly JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 10:19.95 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
18 Romero, Julio JR-3 Minot State 10:28.80 2016 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 19, 2016
19 Lahr, Luke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:35.51 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse Apr 9, 2016
20 Lehn, Corbin JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10:44.29 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
21 Hare, Seth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:54.55 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:27.15 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colbenson, Breanna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:20.73 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Olson, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10:26.06 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
3 Hansen, Raissa FR-1 Winona State 10:55.55 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
4 Rotvold, Annika FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:09.56 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
5 Soupir, Samantha SR-4 Minnesota State 11:18.36 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
6 Hottovy, Courtney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:20.23 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
7 Kraft, Mindy SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 11:22.05 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
8 Huether, Samantha SO-2 Minot State 11:23.17 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
9 Seidenkranz, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:24.70 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
10 Larson, Paige FR-1 Northern State 11:26.39 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
11 Fortier, McKenzie SO-2 Winona State 11:43.26 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
12 Arnold, Nicole SR-4 Northern State 11:43.94h Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
13 Herlihy, Kylie JR-3 Sioux Falls 11:47.24 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Stuart, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:48.16 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
15 Gast, Lindsey SO-2 Northern State 11:51.19 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
16 Bacon, Phillie FR-1 Bemidji State 12:07.43 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
17 Goertzen, Becca FR-1 Sioux Falls 12:09.69 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
18 Robbins, Kennedy JR-3 U-Mary 12:16.21 NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
19 Richard, Caitlan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12:17.49 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
20 Ramirez, Savannah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 12:20.91 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
21 Borowski, Meghan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12:29.78 Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Matti, Zia JR-3 St. Cloud State 12:32.49 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
23 Hasleiet, Alexis SO-2 Winona State 12:44.97 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
24 Westlake, Emily SO-2 Minot State 12:49.38 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
25 Matthew, Erin JR-3 Winona State 12:51.03 St. Mary University Open Apr 30, 2016
26 Huether, Stephanie FR-1 Minot State 12:56.27 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
27 Jacobsen, Bethani SR-4 Upper Iowa 13:08.69 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
28 Stauber, Natalie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13:25.76 Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
29 Weber, Alyssa SO-2 Upper Iowa 13:32.61 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mackedanz, Samual FR-1 U-Mary 2.05m 6' 8.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 14, 2016
2 Veldman, Frank SR-4 Minnesota State 2.04m 6' 8.25" MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
3 DeCock, Jeff FR-1 Minnesota State 2.03m 6' 8" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
3 Brown, Deshonn FR-1 Northern State 2.03m 6' 8" NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
3 Campbell, Alex JR-3 Minnesota State 2.03m 6' 8" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 18, 2016
3 Rueb, Dustin SR-4 U-Mary 2.03m 6' 8" Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
7 Berger, Joe SR-4 U-Mary 2.01m 6' 7" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
7 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 2.01m 6' 7" Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016
9 Matzen, Jonas FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2.00m 6' 6.75" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
10 Bristol, Logan FR-1 Minnesota State 1.98m 6' 6" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
11 Lamb, Jack FR-1 U-Mary 1.96m 6' 5" Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016
12 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
13 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
14 Huber, Brian SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.93m 6' 4" Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
14 Zydowsky, David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.93m 6' 4" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
16 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
16 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
18 Swango, Jordan FR-1 U-Mary 1.90m 6' 2.75" Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016
18 Schulte, Tanner FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
18 Thurman, London SO-2 Minnesota State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2016 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Mar 25, 2016
21 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.88m 6' 2" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
21 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1.88m 6' 2" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
23 Kirkebak, Joseph FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.85m 6' 0.75" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
23 Lind, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.85m 6' 0.75" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
25 Feder, Jordan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.83m 6' 0" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
25 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.83m 6' 0" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 22, 2016
27 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.79m 5' 10.5" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
28 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1.78m 5' 10" Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016
29 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
29 St Sauver, Justus SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
31 LeFaive, Alazae FR-1 Northern State 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
32 Rubeck, Logan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.73m 5' 8" SJU Decathlon Apr 10, 2016
33 Blom, Kyle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.71m 5' 7.25" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
33 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016
35 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.70m 5' 7" SJU Decathlon Apr 10, 2016
35 Walth, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 1.70m 5' 7" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
35 Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1.70m 5' 7" USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
35 Reeves, Casey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.70m 5' 7" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
35 Vieau, Zack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.70m 5' 7" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
40 Bates , Peter FR-1 St. Cloud State 1.67m 5' 5.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
40 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya FR-1 Minnesota State 1.75m 5' 8.75" CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016
2 Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.74m 5' 8.5" USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016
3 McDonald, Molly SR-4 U-Mary 1.72m 5' 7.75" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
4 Lindell, Kayla SR-4 Minnesota State 1.70m 5' 7" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
5 Reinke, Haley JR-3 Winona State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
5 Fixsen, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
7 Campbell, Christine SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
8 Montez Brown, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
8 Ziolkowski, Brianna JR-3 Minnesota State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
8 Burney, Kalle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.61m 5' 3.25" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
8 Burley, Gena JR-3 Northern State 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016
8 Schaefer, Amanda SO-2 Winona State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
8 Wrage, Maria FR-1 Winona State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
14 Hesse, Michaela FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.60m 5' 3" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
14 Gottschalk, Natalie SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.60m 5' 3" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
14 Armstrong, Rylee SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1.60m 5' 3" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Weiler, Alyssa JR-3 Winona State 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
17 Miller, Chanel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 24, 2016
17 Somerville, Paige FR-1 Minnesota State 1.58m 5' 2.25" St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 22, 2016
20 Price, Tamara FR-1 Winona State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2016
20 Rogers, Eden JR-3 Minnesota State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Strasburg, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 1.55m 5' 1" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
23 Feilen, Gretchen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.54m 5' 0.5" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
24 Voehl, Faith SO-2 Sioux Falls 1.52m 4' 11.75" Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
25 Motkowski, Nicole SO-2 Winona State 1.51m 4' 11.5" Lee Krough Invitational Apr 16, 2016
25 Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.51m 4' 11.5" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
25 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
28 Kramer, Marianna SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.50m 4' 11" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
28 Shearer, Morgan SO-2 Upper Iowa 1.50m 4' 11" St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open Apr 3, 2016
28 Collins, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 4' 11" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
31 Barella, Melissa JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
32 Roth, Shelby FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016
33 Kotajarvi, Lauren JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1.46m 4' 9.5" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
34 Sevila, Emeline JR-3 Bemidji State 1.45m 4' 9" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
34 Ostermann, Josie SO-2 Northern State 1.45m 4' 9" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
34 Lierman, Shay SO-2 Upper Iowa 1.45m 4' 9" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
34 Achterberg, Jordan FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.45m 4' 9" USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
38 Benson, Christa FR-1 Bemidji State 1.42m 4' 7.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
38 Dieringer, Jessika FR-1 Minnesota State 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
40 Lauderbaugh, Tori SR-4 Bemidji State 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
41 Young, Erica JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenman, Scott SR-4 Sioux Falls 5.19m 17' 0.25" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
2 Gran, Jagger SR-4 Sioux Falls 5.18m 17' 0" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
3 Zebedee, Jacob SR-4 Sioux Falls 5.03m 16' 6" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
4 Jensen, Chase JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.01m 16' 5.25" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
5 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4.74m 15' 6.5" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
6 Kirby, Kaleb SO-2 Minot State 4.56m 14' 11.5" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
6 DeHaai, Gavin FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.56m 14' 11.5" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
8 DeJong, Connor FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.55m 14' 11" Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
9 Roseboom, Jensen JR-3 U-Mary 4.48m 14' 8.25" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
10 Timm, Chris FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4.40m 14' 5.25" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
11 Wiedrich, Jacob SO-2 Northern State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
12 Elyea-Wheeler, Bryan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4.30m 14' 1.25" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
13 Jorenson, Brody SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
14 Nordlund, Trever SO-2 Sioux Falls 4.27m 14' 0" USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
15 Rolf, Taylor SR-4 Northern State 4.25m 13' 11.25" NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016
16 Tompkins, Sean SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.15m 13' 7.25" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
16 Joppru, Aaron SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4.15m 13' 7.25" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
18 Tom, Chris FR-1 Minot State 4.11m 13' 5.75" Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
19 Petersen, Jess SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.10m 13' 5.25" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
20 Feil, Zach SR-4 Northern State 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2016 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2016
21 Hollingsworth, Troy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3.96m 12' 11.75" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
22 Thiel, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2016 Al Bortke Open Apr 9, 2016
23 Zamzow, Brooks SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3.80m 12' 5.5" SJU Decathlon Apr 10, 2016
24 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
24 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 3.75m 12' 3.5" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
26 Rachuy, Andy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3.70m 12' 1.5" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016
27 Rubeck, Logan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.68m 12' 0.75" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
28 Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
29 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3.55m 11' 7.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
30 Frid, Teddy FR-1 Sioux Falls 3.45m 11' 3.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
30 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
30 Dahl, Dillon SR-4 Northern State 3.45m 11' 3.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
30 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
34 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 3.44m 11' 3.5" Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016
35 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 3.35m 10' 11.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
35 Walth, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 3.35m 10' 11.75" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
35 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016
38 Bristol, Logan FR-1 Minnesota State 3.14m 10' 3.5" Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon Mar 25, 2016
39 Ruebke , Mitchell JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2.95m 9' 8" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
39 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2.95m 9' 8" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016
41 Bates , Peter FR-1 St. Cloud State 2.85m 9' 4.25" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.00m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Kimberly SO-2 Sioux Falls 4.25m 13' 11.25" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
2 Crandall, Courtney SR-4 Sioux Falls 4.20m 13' 9.25" Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016
3 Carr, Davina JR-3 U-Mary 4.05m 13' 3.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
4 Wirkus, Faryn SR-4 Minnesota State 3.98m 13' 0.75" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
5 Harano, Sophie SR-4 Sioux Falls 3.92m 12' 10.25" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016
6 Linder, Hannah JR-3 Sioux Falls 3.79m 12' 5.25" USD Twilight Apr 19, 2016
7 Keding, Grady JR-3 Minnesota State 3.60m 11' 9.75" MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
8 Luke, Kaycee JR-3 U-Mary 3.57m 11' 8.5" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016
9 Kramer, Marianna SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.53m 11' 7" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016
9 Feilen, Gretchen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.53m 11' 7" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
11 LeBlanc, Rachelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.36m 11' 0.25" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2016
12 Voss, Tessa FR-1 Minnesota State 3.30m 10' 10" MSU Twilight May 4, 2016
13 Shady, Erika SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.23m 10' 7" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
14 Spang, Courtney SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.20m 10' 6" Hamline Invitational Apr 3, 2016
15 Noble, Lily FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3.19m 10' 5.5" Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO Apr 15, 2016
16 Schmidt, Brenna FR-1 Sioux Falls 3.15m 10' 4" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 7, 2016
17 Baker, Cassidy FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3.08m 10' 1.25" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016
18 Kaufman, Tayler SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2.55m 8' 4.25" Ron Masanz Classic May 7, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Huber, Brian SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.63m 25' 0.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 0.5
2 Davis, Keyshawn JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.56m 24' 9.75" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 0.2
3 Glor, Luxon FR-1 U-Mary 7.35m 24' 1.5" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016 6.4
4 Bullard, Geno SO-2 Minnesota State 7.17m 23' 6.25" CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN Apr 14, 2016 -0.4
5 Miller, Riley FR-1 U-Mary 7.03m 23' 0.75" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016 0.5
6 Deshay, Desmond FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.00m 22' 11.75" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.6
7 Campbell, Alex JR-3 Minnesota State 6.98m 22' 11" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 0.2
8 Hagen, Evan FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.97m 22' 10.5" USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 2.3
9 Rueb, Dustin SR-4 U-Mary 6.95m 22' 9.75" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016 0.8
10 Pitchford , Elijah FR-1 St. Cloud State 6.88m 22' 7" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 2.2
10 Schaffer, Austin JR-3 Sioux Falls 6.88m 22' 7" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 1.1
12 Jones, Zach SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.83m 22' 5" USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 2.4
13 Sandle, Michael SO-2 Minnesota State 6.82m 22' 4.5" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 0.9
14 Ryan, James SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.78m 22' 3" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 0.8
15 Scarlett, Xavier FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.74m 22' 1.5" USF Invitational Apr 10, 2016 2.1
16 Metz, Brady SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.73m 22' 1" 2016 ESU Relays Apr 2, 2016 2.8
16 Staudinger, Taren SR-4 U-Mary 6.73m 22' 1" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016 4.5
18 Schonneson, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.69m 21' 11.5" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 3.6
19 Spenner, Josh SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.68m 21' 11" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 3.4
20 Emlaw, Mark SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.67m 21' 10.75" Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.8
21 Johanson, Josh SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.66m 21' 10.25" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 3.7
21 Matzen, Jonas FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.66m 21' 10.25" Al Cassell Relays Apr 30, 2016 2.5
23 Hochstetler, TJ SO-2 Northern State 6.65m 21' 10" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 2.0
23 Rosencranz, Tyrell FR-1 U-Mary 6.65m 21' 10" NDSU Tune Up May 6, 2016 4.4
25 Yira, Jordan JR-3 St. Cloud State 6.63m 21' 9" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 0.9
26 Busch, Zachary SO-2 Northern State 6.61m 21' 8.25" NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 2.9
27 Kabanuk, Kyle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.60m 21' 8" NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet May 13, 2016 0.9
28 Kaigler, William SR-4 U-Mary 6.58m 21' 7.25" Tom Benich Invite Apr 2, 2016 +0.0
29 Nutter, Anyah FR-1 Minnesota State 6.56m 21' 6.25" Vance Butler Invitational Apr 3, 2016 2.3
30 Veldman, Frank SR-4 Minnesota State 6.55m 21' 6" MSU Twilight May 4, 2016 2.5
31 Tolkinen, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.53m 21' 5.25" Warrior Challenge May 7, 2016 1.8
32 Sullivan, Robert FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 3.7
33 Brown, Deshonn FR-1 Northern State 6.49m 21' 3.5" NSU Twilight Apr 22, 2016 2.4
34 Williams, Joe FR-1 Minnesota State 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2016 MIAA vs. NSIC Showdown Apr 7, 2016 7.1
35 Curtis, Jack FR-1 Minnesota State 6.46m 21' 2.5" NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships May 1, 2016 2.7
36