Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 10.40 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 1.1
2 Tillman, Darnell SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.66 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
3 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 10.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
4 Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 10.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016 -0.5
5 Taylor, Greg SO-2 Wesley 10.82 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016 1.8
6 Madison, Jerel SR-4 Salisbury 10.84 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
7 Williams, Jalen SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.89 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.4
8 Fairhall, Devon SO-2 Frostburg State 10.99 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.4
9 McCloskey, Jack SO-2 Salisbury 11.11 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.4
9 Martin, Brandon SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.11 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.4
11 Elder, Sterlyn JR-3 Frostburg State 11.13 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.2
12 Banta, Ryan SR-4 York (Pa.) 11.14 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.2
13 Shrieves, Wesley SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.18 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
14 Barresi, Carmelo JR-3 Salisbury 11.19 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 -0.1
15 Archer, Teon FR-1 Frostburg State 11.22 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
16 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 11.27 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 -1.8
17 Bedell, Vicco SO-2 Wesley 11.34 Don Webster Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -0.1
18 Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley 11.49 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -1.3
19 Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Salisbury 11.50 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016 0.2
20 Toth, Matt SR-4 Salisbury 11.53 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 1.2
20 Andoh, Bernard FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.53 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.9
22 Mundo, Jose FR-1 Mary Washington 11.54 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
23 Mack, Terrance FR-1 Wesley 11.60 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.4
24 Harris, Malik SO-2 Frostburg State 11.72 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.2
24 Tum, Perra FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.72 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 0.4
26 Alpaugh, Jared FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.82 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 -1.8
27 Taylor, Darius FR-1 Wesley 11.88 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -1.3
28 Christian, Korey JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 11.89 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016 -0.7
28 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 11.89 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016 1.5
30 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 11.97 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016 1.4
31 McLeod, Dominic JR-3 Frostburg State 12.17 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
32 Graves, Nikalas JR-3 Frostburg State 12.34 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.3
33 LaBonte, Brett FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.3
34 Harper, Ronald FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.36 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 0.9
35 Bailey, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.48 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.0
36 Locklear, Daniel SO-2 Frostburg State 12.49 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.2
37 Galante, Daniel SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 12.51 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.1
38 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.55 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016 1.5
39 Webb, Brian FR-1 Frostburg State 12.64 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.8
40 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 12.75 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016 2.3
41 Shanghie, Moses FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.81 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 0.3
42 Ramirez, Alejandro FR-1 Frostburg State 13.13 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.1
43 Amarasiri, Gusthignna FR-1 Frostburg State 19.53 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016 -1.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 12.13 Don Webster Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.5
2 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 12.19 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016 3.9
3 Mitchell, Alexia SO-2 Wesley 12.29 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
4 Streeter, Elizsha JR-3 Wesley 12.48 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.9
5 Love, Karissa JR-3 Christopher Newport 12.54 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
6 Moore, Janel SO-2 Mary Washington 12.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
6 Artis, Briana FR-1 Wesley 12.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.4
8 Beaudoin, Chanel SO-2 Salisbury 12.60 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 1.2
9 Lucas, Nina FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.74 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.4
10 Sherman, Breanna SO-2 Salisbury 12.75 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.1
11 Morris, Ashley SO-2 Wesley 12.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
12 Conway, Hannah SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.95 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.9
13 Luton, Ashley FR-1 Salisbury 12.96 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 1.5
14 Bakewell, Rachel FR-1 Salisbury 13.00 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.4
14 Minus, Quadira SO-2 Wesley 13.00 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 1.5
16 Williams, Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 13.09 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
17 Brisbane, Marisa SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.21 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.4
18 Griffin-Howard, Jada FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.23 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 1.3
19 Lozama, Jordan FR-1 Christopher Newport 13.49 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.0
20 Smithers, Courtney FR-1 Christopher Newport 13.52 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -1.3
21 Larger, Kelsey SR-4 Salisbury 13.60 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016 +0.0
22 Jones, Bria SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.63 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.8
23 Richardson, Gabrielle JR-3 Christopher Newport 13.74 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -1.1
24 Codling, Janelle JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 13.83 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
25 Quenzer, Ericka FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.87 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.8
26 Blank, Vanessa FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.95 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 0.2
27 Fink, Elissa SO-2 Christopher Newport 13.99 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
28 Rodriguez, Liana FR-1 Christopher Newport 14.40 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -1.1
29 Johnson, Raynisha FR-1 Frostburg State 14.54 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
30 Shamsaei Gil, Lida SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.37 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 -0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tillman, Darnell SR-4 York (Pa.) 21.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
2 Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 21.17 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
3 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 21.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
4 Schmelz, Zach SO-2 Salisbury 21.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
5 Madison, Jerel SR-4 Salisbury 21.78 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
6 Williams, Jalen SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 21.81 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
7 Clayton, Jalil FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.11 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 0.8
8 Barresi, Carmelo JR-3 Salisbury 22.12 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 3.1
9 Taylor, Greg SO-2 Wesley 22.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016 0.7
10 Archer, Teon FR-1 Frostburg State 22.33 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.3
11 Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 22.41 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.6
12 McCloskey, Jack SO-2 Salisbury 22.51 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.5
13 Banta, Ryan SR-4 York (Pa.) 22.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.6
13 Hakimi, Hossein JR-3 Frostburg State 22.55 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016 4.4
15 Fairhall, Devon SO-2 Frostburg State 22.58 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.2
16 Moultire, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 22.59 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.6
17 Young, Jarrell SR-4 Salisbury 22.75 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.6
18 Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Salisbury 22.79 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.6
19 Elder, Sterlyn JR-3 Frostburg State 22.82 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016 -1.0
20 Waters, Isaiah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.90 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
21 Stenderowicz, Nick FR-1 Wesley 23.04 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.5
22 Halton, Eric SO-2 Salisbury 23.05 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016 -1.0
23 Martin, Brandon SO-2 Christopher Newport 23.15 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 1.4
24 Mundo, Jose FR-1 Mary Washington 23.17 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.0
25 Theophile, Vladhimir FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.20 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016 -1.3
26 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 23.25 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 -0.7
27 Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 23.29 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.2
28 Kerns, Zach JR-3 Mary Washington 23.36 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -0.5
28 Mack, Terrance FR-1 Wesley 23.36 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.2
30 Tum, Perra FR-1 Christopher Newport 23.56 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.5
31 Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 23.63 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 3.1
32 Toth, Matt SR-4 Salisbury 23.65 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.5
33 Gray, Darien JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.66 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 0.1
34 Harris, Malik SO-2 Frostburg State 23.86 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.3
35 Budsock, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.87 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.5
36 Beulah, Terence FR-1 Frostburg State 23.96 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.1
37 Christian, Korey JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 24.01 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016 -1.3
38 Andoh, Bernard FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.19 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -0.5
39 Koslowski, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.29 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 -0.1
40 Riley, Terry FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.44 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.9
41 Lindenmuth, Grant FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.52 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
42 McLeod, Dominic JR-3 Frostburg State 24.63 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.1
43 Felix, Ethan SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.88 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.8
44 Hartlaub, Dylan JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.17 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 +0.0
45 LaBonte, Brett FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.18 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 -0.1
46 Combs, Matthew SR-4 Christopher Newport 25.41 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 1.4
47 Locklear, Daniel SO-2 Frostburg State 25.42 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -1.4
48 Shanghie, Moses FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.47 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016 -1.2
49 Webb, Brian FR-1 Frostburg State 25.70 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.1
50 Bailey, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.29 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.1
51 Galante, Daniel SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 26.41 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.8
52 Gajewski, Nick FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.33 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Streeter, Elizsha JR-3 Wesley 24.89 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
2 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 25.05 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016 2.3
3 Beaudoin, Chanel SO-2 Salisbury 25.07 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
4 Artis, Briana FR-1 Wesley 25.18 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
5 Love, Karissa JR-3 Christopher Newport 25.75 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
6 Moore, Janel SO-2 Mary Washington 25.89 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
7 Farley, Jamie FR-1 Salisbury 25.96 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
8 Minus, Quadira SO-2 Wesley 26.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.6
9 Hall, Angel JR-3 Wesley 26.48 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 0.1
10 Mitchell, Alexia SO-2 Wesley 26.63 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.4
11 Luton, Ashley FR-1 Salisbury 26.67 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 2.1
12 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 26.84 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
13 Smithers, Courtney FR-1 Christopher Newport 26.94 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.4
14 Plante, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.09 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 2.7
15 Bakewell, Rachel FR-1 Salisbury 27.10 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 2.1
16 Griffin-Howard, Jada FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.26 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 2.5
16 Larger, Kelsey SR-4 Salisbury 27.26 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016 -1.0
18 Smith, Shona JR-3 Christopher Newport 27.42 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.2
19 Sherman, Breanna SO-2 Salisbury 27.51 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 -0.6
20 Conway, Hannah SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.54 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 3.4
21 Blank, Vanessa FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.61 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 2.7
22 Jackson, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 27.69 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 2.1
23 Lozama, Jordan FR-1 Christopher Newport 27.85 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -1.6
24 Lucas, Nina FR-1 Christopher Newport 28.06 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.6
25 Fink, Elissa SO-2 Christopher Newport 28.09 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.2
26 Bowden, Hannah FR-1 Christopher Newport 28.22 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
27 Sutton, Briana SO-2 Christopher Newport 28.51 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 -0.2
28 Morris, Ashley SO-2 Wesley 28.69 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -0.4
29 Cronise, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.71 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 3.1
30 Quenzer, Ericka FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.74 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 3.2
31 Williams, Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.80 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 2.1
32 Codling, Janelle JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 28.82 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.2
33 Gould, Katlin JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 28.95 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 0.3
34 Jones, Morgan SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.98 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 3.1
35 Richardson, Gabrielle JR-3 Christopher Newport 29.15 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.6
36 Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 29.30 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.1
37 Rodriguez, Liana FR-1 Christopher Newport 29.40 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.4
38 Brisbane, Marisa SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 -1.7
38 Kent, Alexis JR-3 Salisbury 29.49 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 2.1
40 Measley, Anne SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.74 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.1
41 Mulhere, Lindsay FR-1 Christopher Newport 29.88 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.7
42 Johnson, Raynisha FR-1 Frostburg State 30.11 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.4
43 Ratliff, Bailey JR-3 Mary Washington 30.68 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016 +0.0
44 McClure, Hannah FR-1 Christopher Newport 30.81 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 -1.4
45 Shamsaei Gil, Lida SO-2 York (Pa.) 31.77 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.5
46 Amin, Asha FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 35.79 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Halton, Eric SO-2 Salisbury 48.15 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
2 Schmelz, Zach SO-2 Salisbury 48.53 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
3 Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 49.12 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
4 Bedell, Vicco SO-2 Wesley 49.74 Don Webster Invitational Apr 8, 2016
5 Monahan, Cullen FR-1 Christopher Newport 49.86 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
6 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 49.87 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
7 Stenderowicz, Nick FR-1 Wesley 49.91 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
8 Clayton, Jalil FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 50.00 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
9 Theophile, Vladhimir FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 50.14 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
10 Tillman, Darnell SR-4 York (Pa.) 50.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
11 Moultire, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 50.78 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
12 Kerns, Zach JR-3 Mary Washington 50.82 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
13 Waters, Isaiah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 51.21 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
14 Young, Jarrell SR-4 Salisbury 51.36 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
15 Hakimi, Hossein JR-3 Frostburg State 51.45 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
16 Fountain, William JR-3 Salisbury 52.02 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
17 Budsock, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 52.45 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
18 Hedrick, Nicholas SR-4 Christopher Newport 52.90 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
19 Calloway, Robbie FR-1 Salisbury 52.99 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
20 Andoh, Bernard FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.00 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
21 Christian, Korey JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 53.24 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
22 Gray, Darien JR-3 York (Pa.) 53.27 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
23 Hartlaub, Dylan JR-3 York (Pa.) 53.34 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
24 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 53.44 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
25 Jelinek, Gaven FR-1 Mary Washington 53.48 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
26 Robinson, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 53.52 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
27 Tum, Perra FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.85 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
27 Mack, Terrance FR-1 Wesley 53.85 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
29 Lindenmuth, Grant FR-1 York (Pa.) 54.07 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
30 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 54.46 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
31 Felix, Ethan SO-2 York (Pa.) 54.62 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
32 Morgan, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 54.85 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
33 Riley, Terry FR-1 Christopher Newport 54.87 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
34 Koslowski, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 55.06 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
35 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 55.36 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
36 Madison, Stephen FR-1 Christopher Newport 55.86 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
37 Shanghie, Moses FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 56.33 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
38 Healey, Christian FR-1 Frostburg State 56.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
39 Locklear, Daniel SO-2 Frostburg State 57.19 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
40 Blankenship, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 57.20 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
41 Wahls, Benjamin SO-2 Christopher Newport 57.52 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
42 Harper, Ronald FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 59.05 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
43 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 59.87 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
44 Moore, Delante FR-1 Wesley 1:00.44 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaudoin, Chanel SO-2 Salisbury 56.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
2 Streeter, Elizsha JR-3 Wesley 57.23 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
3 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 57.38 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
4 Farley, Jamie FR-1 Salisbury 58.08 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
5 Minus, Quadira SO-2 Wesley 58.70 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 Hall, Angel JR-3 Wesley 58.93 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
7 Artis, Briana FR-1 Wesley 59.26 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
8 Griffin-Howard, Jada FR-1 York (Pa.) 59.82 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Love, Karissa JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:00.28 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Larger, Kelsey SR-4 Salisbury 1:00.63 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
11 Logan, Destiny SO-2 Frostburg State 1:01.26 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
12 Derse, Emily SR-4 Mary Washington 1:01.78 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
13 Plante, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:02.48 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
14 Smith, Shona JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:02.89 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
15 Cronise, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:02.99 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
16 DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.87 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
17 Smithers, Courtney FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:04.42 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
18 Lucas, Nina FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:04.43 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
19 Jones, Morgan SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:04.74 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
20 Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:05.11 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
21 Peart , Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:05.12 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
22 Kent, Alexis JR-3 Salisbury 1:05.34 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
23 Measley, Anne SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:06.32 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
24 Mulhere, Lindsay FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:06.99 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
25 Rodriguez, Liana FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:07.13 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
26 Gould, Katlin JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:07.20 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
27 DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:08.34 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
28 Jones, Jayla FR-1 Frostburg State 1:11.95 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 1:52.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
2 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:53.89 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
3 Monahan, Cullen FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:54.23 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
4 McIntyre, Tom JR-3 Salisbury 1:54.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
5 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 1:54.84 2016 Liberty Twilight May 4, 2016
6 Campbell, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:54.87 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
7 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 1:55.40 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016
8 Porquin, Emmanuel FR-1 Salisbury 1:56.73 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
9 Calloway, Robbie FR-1 Salisbury 1:57.02 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Meister, Ben SO-2 Salisbury 1:57.75 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
11 Hedrick, Nicholas SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:58.39 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
12 Conway, Austin FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:58.41 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
13 Pruitt, Charles JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:58.79 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
14 Houff, Tate SR-4 Mary Washington 1:59.21 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
15 Hartlaub, Dylan JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:59.48 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
16 Dell, Grant SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:59.52 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
17 Romano, Robert FR-1 Frostburg State 1:59.61 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
18 Bailey, Jamier SO-2 Wesley 1:59.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
19 Milton, Malcolm SO-2 Salisbury 2:00.38 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
20 Dover, Jeffrey FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:00.47 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
21 Willis, Kadeem FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:01.26 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Morgan, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:01.50 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
23 Bozek, John SR-4 Mary Washington 2:01.96 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
24 Felix, Ethan SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:02.13 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
25 Hinkel, Ben FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:03.19 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
26 Markham, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 2:04.05 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
27 Dillard, Jordan FR-1 Wesley 2:04.15 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
28 Christian, Korey JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:04.55 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
29 Jelinek, Gaven FR-1 Mary Washington 2:04.98 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
30 Smith, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:07.04 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
31 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 2:07.11 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
32 Stretz, Dan FR-1 Salisbury 2:07.17 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
33 Linne, Benjamin FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:07.33 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
34 Linn, Marcus FR-1 Frostburg State 2:07.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
35 Alvarez, Xavier JR-3 Frostburg State 2:07.78 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
36 Smith, Ray FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:08.61 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
37 Madison, Stephen FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:09.54 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
38 Blankenship, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:09.77 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
39 Wahls, Benjamin SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:11.10 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
40 Speray, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 2:11.66 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
41 Budsock, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:12.14 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
42 Moore, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:13.26 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
43 Hogan, Phillip FR-1 Frostburg State 2:14.79 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
44 Arteaga, Luis SO-2 Wesley 2:18.04 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
45 Theophile, Vladhimir FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:20.23 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
46 Walton, Jonathan FR-1 Frostburg State 2:24.21 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
47 Talbert, Zachary FR-1 Frostburg State 2:24.73 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
48 Brackbill, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:27.48 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrington, Logan JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:14.41 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
2 Desir, Dieunise JR-3 Wesley 2:21.40 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
3 Tregoning, Delaney JR-3 Salisbury 2:21.61 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
4 Deline, Chiquita SO-2 Wesley 2:23.71 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
5 Carter, Danae JR-3 Wesley 2:23.94 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 May, Abigail FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:25.46 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
7 DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:26.21 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
8 Bader, Marin SO-2 Mary Washington 2:26.47 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:26.69 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Boyle, Colleen SR-4 Mary Washington 2:26.94 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
11 Cronise, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:27.21 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
12 Sniffen, Carly FR-1 Salisbury 2:27.22 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
13 Ciritella, Jill FR-1 Salisbury 2:28.55 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
14 Patterson, Amanda SR-4 Mary Washington 2:29.77 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
15 DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:30.85 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
16 Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:30.86 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Derse, Emily SR-4 Mary Washington 2:31.32 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
18 Fogelsanger, Kasey JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:31.34 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
19 Roberts, Jenna SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:31.89 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
20 Knerr, Emily FR-1 Mary Washington 2:33.14 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
21 Schwartz, Alison SO-2 Salisbury 2:34.32 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
22 Sutton, Briana SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:34.74 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
23 Cerand, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington 2:35.12 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
24 Calkins, Nellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:37.34 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
25 Beddoo, Kathryn FR-1 Mary Washington 2:37.54 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
26 Gould, Katlin JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:40.56 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
27 Akers, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:41.99 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
28 Hankins, Jontae FR-1 Wesley 2:46.70 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
29 Petty, Gabrielle JR-3 Frostburg State 2:51.15 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
30 Jones, Jayla FR-1 Frostburg State 3:01.59 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
31 Bowden, Hannah FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:19.91 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 3:51.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
2 Campbell, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:53.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
3 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:54.35 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
4 Dell, Grant SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:55.16 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
5 Porquin, Emmanuel FR-1 Salisbury 3:58.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
6 Fabish, Evan FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:58.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
7 Meister, Ben SO-2 Salisbury 3:59.68 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
8 Dover, Jeffrey FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:00.58 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
9 McIntyre, Tom JR-3 Salisbury 4:00.68 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Read, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:01.20 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
11 Conway, Austin FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:01.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
12 Cabrera, Ricardo JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:03.71 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
13 Bruner, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:05.31 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
14 Murch, Samuel SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:05.83 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
15 Reid, Grayson FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:05.87 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
16 Sorensen, Ben JR-3 Mary Washington 4:06.36 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
17 Romano, Robert FR-1 Frostburg State 4:06.53 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
17 Burklow, John FR-1 Mary Washington 4:06.53 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
19 Freeman, Dylan JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:08.02 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
20 LaPointe, John JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:08.09 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
21 Morgan, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:09.41 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 4:10.18 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
23 Speray, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 4:10.52 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
24 Pruitt, Charles JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:11.28 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
25 McCarthy, Kevin JR-3 Mary Washington 4:11.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
26 Burke, Matthew FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:11.84 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
27 Smith, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:12.35(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
28 Granger, Ian JR-3 Mary Washington 4:12.57 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
29 Linne, Benjamin FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:13.25 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 4:13.70 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
31 Erickson, Andrew SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:13.86(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
32 Markham, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 4:15.21 Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
33 Blankenship, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:16.23 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
34 Hartlaub, Dylan JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:17.52 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
34 Smith, Ray FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:17.52 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
36 Houff, Tate SR-4 Mary Washington 4:17.84 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
37 Willis, Kadeem FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:19.45 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
38 Moore, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:20.41(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
39 Linn, Marcus FR-1 Frostburg State 4:21.49 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
40 MacGibbon, Andy SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:21.96(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
41 Eghtessad, Nick JR-3 Mary Washington 4:23.58 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
42 Stirling, Calhoun FR-1 Mary Washington 4:23.84 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
43 Artz, Peyton FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:24.80 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
44 Bozek, John SR-4 Mary Washington 4:24.86 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
45 Tocket, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:26.36(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
45 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Mary Washington 4:26.36 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
47 Horning, Gregory SR-4 Frostburg State 4:28.23 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
48 Bailey, Jamier SO-2 Wesley 4:29.19 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
49 Schlesman, Bruce FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:29.46 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
50 Whitley, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 4:29.56(1) Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
51 Alvarez, Xavier JR-3 Frostburg State 4:29.66 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
52 Allston, Benjamin JR-3 Frostburg State 4:31.92(1) Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
53 Makimoto, Edgar JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4:32.85 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
54 Sandoval, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 4:36.77 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
55 Jenkins, Adam SR-4 Frostburg State 4:42.15 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
56 Hogan, Phillip FR-1 Frostburg State 4:48.74 Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
57 Reed, Daniel FR-1 Mary Washington 4:50.56 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
58 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 4:55.67 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
59 Brackbill, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:57.05 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
60 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 4:59.22 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
61 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:01.96 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
62 Talbert, Zachary FR-1 Frostburg State 5:01.98 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
63 Mueller, Cooper SO-2 Frostburg State 5:06.24(1) Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
64 Ajayi, Samuel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:06.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
65 Walton, Jonathan FR-1 Frostburg State 5:07.78 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
66 Higham, Stanton JR-3 Frostburg State 5:11.32 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
67 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:42.33 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stewart, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:45.10 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016
2 Boyle, Colleen SR-4 Mary Washington 4:50.20 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
3 Harrington, Logan JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:50.32 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
4 Tabackman, Alexa JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:51.31 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
5 DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:55.59 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 Schmitt, Emmie SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:55.67 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
7 May, Abigail FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:56.78 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
8 DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:00.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
9 Roberts, Jenna SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:01.95 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
10 Fogelsanger, Kasey JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:06.14(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
11 Weisbeck, Jillian FR-1 Mary Washington 5:07.22 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
12 Cannon, Kathleen JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:07.34(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
13 Lane, Jessica SO-2 Salisbury 5:07.46 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
14 Dillman, Alicia SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:07.71(1) Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
15 Schwartz, Alison SO-2 Salisbury 5:08.94 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
16 Slyer, Graciela SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:09.39 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
17 Calkins, Nellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:11.50 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
18 Mansini, Taylor SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:13.47 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
19 Bader, Marin SO-2 Mary Washington 5:13.73 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
20 Dolecki, Brianna FR-1 Mary Washington 5:14.50 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
21 Autore, Claudia SR-4 Mary Washington 5:15.98 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
22 Halloran, Fiona FR-1 Salisbury 5:16.67 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
23 Cronise, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:16.76 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
24 Cerand, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington 5:18.04 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
25 Sniffen, Carly FR-1 Salisbury 5:19.01 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
26 Patterson, Amanda SR-4 Mary Washington 5:19.13 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
27 Knerr, Emily FR-1 Mary Washington 5:20.44 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
28 Crosby, Andi FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:26.96 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
29 Rhoden, Diandra FR-1 Wesley 5:31.32 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
30 Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:36.81 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
31 Corts, Deanna JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:38.51 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
32 Baldwin, Brianna FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:38.98 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
33 Thackston, Faith JR-3 Frostburg State 5:39.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
34 Akers, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:40.50 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Grayson FR-1 Christopher Newport 14:44.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
2 Dell, Grant SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:05.02 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
3 Murch, Samuel SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:13.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
4 LaPointe, John JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:19.57 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
5 Sorensen, Ben JR-3 Mary Washington 15:22.36 Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
6 MacGibbon, Andy SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:23.83 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
7 Burke, Matthew FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:25.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
8 Erickson, Andrew SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:30.17 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
9 Meister, Ben SO-2 Salisbury 15:30.72 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
10 Aug, Ryan SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:32.74 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
11 Read, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:38.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
12 Kirk, William FR-1 Salisbury 15:39.73 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
13 Pruitt, Charles JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:41.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
14 Granger, Ian JR-3 Mary Washington 15:43.28 Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Hesselbirg, Connor JR-3 Salisbury 15:48.75 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
16 Masteran, Connor FR-1 Salisbury 15:50.22 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
17 Artz, Peyton FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:50.73 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
17 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:50.73 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
19 Broemmel, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:50.81 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
19 Boegner, Dane SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:50.81 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
21 Campbell, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:50.83 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
22 Fabish, Evan FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:50.88 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
23 Bruner, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:50.92 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
24 Freeman, Dylan JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:51.00 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
25 Cabrera, Ricardo JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:51.20 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
26 Linne, Benjamin FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:52.20 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
27 Stirling, Calhoun FR-1 Mary Washington 15:53.32 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
28 Smith, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:54.57 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
29 Sander, Christopher JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:00.16 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
30 Zubrycki, Matthew FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:02.74 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
31 LeHardy, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:02.78 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
32 Moore, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:06.70 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
33 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Mary Washington 16:10.81 Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
34 Burklow, John FR-1 Mary Washington 16:16.19 Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
35 Eghtessad, Nick JR-3 Mary Washington 16:25.09 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
36 Speier, Joshua FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:27.90 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
37 White, Kieran FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:29.19 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
38 Whitley, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 16:29.37 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
39 Speray, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 16:32.10 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
40 Hall, Josh FR-1 Salisbury 16:37.50 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
41 Stretz, Dan FR-1 Salisbury 16:39.93 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016
42 Allston, Benjamin JR-3 Frostburg State 16:49.18 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
43 Reed, Daniel FR-1 Mary Washington 17:40.80 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
44 Makimoto, Edgar JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 17:45.58 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
45 Hoerr, Matt JR-3 Salisbury 17:45.80 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
46 Horning, Gregory SR-4 Frostburg State 17:55.37 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
47 Jenkins, Adam SR-4 Frostburg State 18:33.21 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
48 Willis, Kadeem FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 19:02.07 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
49 Brackbill, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 20:49.59 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cannon, Kathleen JR-3 York (Pa.) 17:58.31 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
2 Dillman, Alicia SO-2 York (Pa.) 17:59.20 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
3 Harrington, Logan JR-3 Christopher Newport 18:22.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
4 Schmitt, Emmie SO-2 Christopher Newport 18:29.93 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
5 Wandzilak, Kristi FR-1 York (Pa.) 18:36.75 Sam Howell (College) Apr 8, 2016
6 Lane, Jessica SO-2 Salisbury 18:47.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
7 Schwartz, Alison SO-2 Salisbury 18:56.68 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
8 Stewart, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 18:58.71 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Fogelsanger, Kasey JR-3 York (Pa.) 19:07.47 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
10 Halloran, Fiona FR-1 Salisbury 19:09.98 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
11 Weisbeck, Jillian FR-1 Mary Washington 19:10.66 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
12 Mansini, Taylor SO-2 Christopher Newport 19:16.59 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
13 Boyle, Colleen SR-4 Mary Washington 19:19.53 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
14 Autore, Claudia SR-4 Mary Washington 19:33.53 Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Tabackman, Alexa JR-3 Christopher Newport 19:33.58 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
16 May, Abigail FR-1 Christopher Newport 19:33.66 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
17 Dolecki, Brianna FR-1 Mary Washington 19:36.64 Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
18 Calkins, Nellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 19:40.24 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
19 Dittmer, Christina FR-1 Christopher Newport 19:45.01 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
20 Howell, Oriana SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:53.63 York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
21 Wilson, Kathryn FR-1 Christopher Newport 20:11.79 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
22 Corts, Deanna JR-3 Christopher Newport 20:16.59 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
23 Fealtman, Chloe FR-1 York (Pa.) 20:38.95 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
24 Akers, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 20:44.59 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
25 Knerr, Emily FR-1 Mary Washington 20:57.56 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
26 Crosby, Andi FR-1 Christopher Newport 21:01.76 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
27 Reagan, Abby SR-4 York (Pa.) 21:08.51 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
28 Nantz, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 21:12.96 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
29 Baldwin, Brianna FR-1 Christopher Newport 21:32.98 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
30 Sperling, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 22:36.08 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
31 Hall, Erica FR-1 Salisbury 24:07.36 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pruitt, Charles JR-3 Christopher Newport 32:45.73 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
2 Murch, Samuel SO-2 Christopher Newport 32:48.28 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
3 Burke, Matthew FR-1 Christopher Newport 32:55.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
4 Erickson, Andrew SO-2 York (Pa.) 32:58.51 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
5 Aug, Ryan SO-2 York (Pa.) 33:09.78 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 Bruner, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 33:21.97 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
7 MacGibbon, Andy SO-2 York (Pa.) 33:24.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
8 Hesselbirg, Connor JR-3 Salisbury 33:32.09 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
9 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Mary Washington 33:34.07 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
10 Kirk, William FR-1 Salisbury 33:40.17 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
11 Masteran, Connor FR-1 Salisbury 33:51.75 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
12 Broemmel, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 34:02.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
13 Hall, Josh FR-1 Salisbury 34:15.39 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
14 LeHardy, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 34:18.36 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
15 Read, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 34:18.37 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
16 Reid, Grayson FR-1 Christopher Newport 34:18.42 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
17 LaPointe, John JR-3 Christopher Newport 34:18.46 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
18 Moore, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 34:35.71 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
19 Schlesman, Bruce FR-1 Christopher Newport 34:44.49 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
20 Benfer, Andrew JR-3 Christopher Newport 34:49.95 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
21 Makimoto, Edgar JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 35:01.15 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
22 Speier, Joshua FR-1 Christopher Newport 37:10.57 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
23 Margopoulos, Matthew JR-3 Christopher Newport 37:17.64 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 14.39 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
2 McCabe, Molly FR-1 Christopher Newport 14.59 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
3 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 14.87 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
4 Bowden, Hannah FR-1 Christopher Newport 15.26 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 +0.0
5 Morris, Ashley SO-2 Wesley 15.53 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
6 Richards, Abigail JR-3 Salisbury 15.70 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
7 Sutton, Briana SO-2 Christopher Newport 16.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
8 Holzhauser, Danielle JR-3 Mary Washington 16.56 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 4.5
9 Langsdorf, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 16.90 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 -0.2
10 Blank, Vanessa FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.95 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.7
11 Montz, Sierra FR-1 Salisbury 17.09 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016 -0.6
12 Virostek, Amy JR-3 Frostburg State 17.29 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 -0.6
12 Gittere, Samantha FR-1 Frostburg State 17.29 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 -0.6
14 Smith, Meghan FR-1 Salisbury 18.07 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 -1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Luke SR-4 Salisbury 13.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 -0.6
2 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.61 Aggie Last Chance May 15, 2016 0.7
3 Roach, Jordan SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.69 Aggie Last Chance May 15, 2016 2.2
4 Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 15.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016 -1.0
5 Cole, Alieu SO-2 Salisbury 15.39 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.5
6 Folli, Lewis SO-2 Christopher Newport 15.46 Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 -0.3
7 Sutliff, Hunter SO-2 Christopher Newport 16.13 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.5
8 Robinson, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 16.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 5.5
9 Howell, Bryan FR-1 Salisbury 16.66 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 1.8
10 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 17.11 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016 0.3
11 Scheick, Charles SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 17.28 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.3
12 Beulah, Terence FR-1 Frostburg State 17.42 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.1
13 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 17.61 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.0
14 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 20.57 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016 5.2
15 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 21.01 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016 3.0

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:05.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
2 Bidle, Stephanie JR-3 Salisbury 1:07.67 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
3 Williams, Sonyel FR-1 Wesley 1:08.26 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
4 Brownell, Jessica FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:08.90 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
5 Plante, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:08.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 McCabe, Molly FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:08.96 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
7 Measley, Anne SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:09.32 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
8 Desir, Dieunise JR-3 Wesley 1:09.45 Don Webster Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Richards, Abigail JR-3 Salisbury 1:09.87 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Virostek, Amy JR-3 Frostburg State 1:10.11 Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
11 Montz, Sierra FR-1 Salisbury 1:10.97 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
12 Langsdorf, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 1:11.03 Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
13 Jones, Morgan SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:11.29 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
14 Williams, Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:12.92 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
15 Gittere, Samantha FR-1 Frostburg State 1:13.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
16 Holzhauser, Danielle JR-3 Mary Washington 1:13.98 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Smith, Meghan FR-1 Salisbury 1:18.13 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fabish, Evan FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:32.49 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
2 Kirk, William FR-1 Salisbury 9:43.14 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
3 Milton, Malcolm SO-2 Salisbury 9:44.27 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
4 Cabrera, Ricardo JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:46.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
5 Smith, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:47.23 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
6 Artz, Peyton FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:03.95 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
7 Markham, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 10:11.42 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
8 LeHardy, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:11.54 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
9 Stretz, Dan FR-1 Salisbury 10:11.84 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Broemmel, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:11.95 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
11 Stirling, Calhoun FR-1 Mary Washington 10:12.28 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
12 Tyris, Andrew JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:12.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
13 DeJausserand, Justin SR-4 Salisbury 10:17.43 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
14 Tocket, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:21.05 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Speier, Joshua FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:24.02 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
16 Boegner, Dane SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:33.67 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
17 Horning, Gregory SR-4 Frostburg State 10:36.45 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
18 Sandoval, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 10:57.30 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
19 Margopoulos, Matthew JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:11.95 Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
20 Arteaga, Luis SO-2 Wesley 11:47.51 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
21 Mueller, Cooper SO-2 Frostburg State 13:30.56 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Jonathan FR-1 Christopher Newport 4.70m 15' 5" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
2 Pappas, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
3 Landis, Kevin SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
4 Fountain, William JR-3 Salisbury 4.25m 13' 11.25" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
5 Rodrigues, Darris SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.24m 13' 11" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
6 Alao, Babadamilola FR-1 Christopher Newport 4.22m 13' 10" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
7 Jeffers, Andrew SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.18m 13' 8.5" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
8 Koonce, Brian FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
9 Garrett, Dylon SO-2 Mary Washington 3.94m 12' 11" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
10 Tocket, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
10 Souder, River SO-2 Salisbury 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016
12 Sawyer, Sean SO-2 Christopher Newport 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
13 Bentancourt, Christian FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
14 Nugent, Adam SO-2 Mary Washington 3.49m 11' 5.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
15 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 3.35m 10' 11.75" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
16 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 2.74m 8' 11.75" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
17 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 2.44m 8' 0" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley 7.20m 23' 7.5" Don Webster Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.6
2 Shrieves, Wesley SO-2 Christopher Newport 7.12m 23' 4.5" Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 0.3
3 Roach, Jordan SO-2 Christopher Newport 6.96m 22' 10" Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 2.0
4 Nelson, Shamar FR-1 Frostburg State 6.88m 22' 7" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016 2.1
5 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6.72m 22' 0.75" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016 1.0
6 McCloskey, Jack SO-2 Salisbury 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016 0.1
7 Christophe, Philip JR-3 Christopher Newport 6.46m 21' 2.5" Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 0.1
8 Hunter, Brandon SO-2 Wesley 6.35m 20' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.9
9 Alpaugh, Jared FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.29m 20' 7.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.7
9 Adedeji, Matthew SO-2 Salisbury 6.29m 20' 7.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.9
11 Healey, Christian FR-1 Frostburg State 6.22m 20' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
12 Parker, Matthew SR-4 Mary Washington 6.14m 20' 1.75" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 -1.1
13 Martin, Brandon SO-2 Christopher Newport 5.88m 19' 3.5" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 1.6
14 Graves, Nikalas JR-3 Frostburg State 5.83m 19' 1.5" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -5.2
15 Agyeman, Michael FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.77m 18' 11.25" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 0.3
16 Davis, Glen FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.4
17 Williams, Jalen SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.68m 18' 7.75" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.9
18 Harris, Malik SO-2 Frostburg State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 +0.0
19 Wilkerson, Shamir FR-1 Frostburg State 5.60m 18' 4.5" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -3.0
19 Kerns, Zach JR-3 Mary Washington 5.60m 18' 4.5" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016 0.7
21 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016 3.1
22 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 5.51m 18' 1" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016 1.7
23 Galante, Daniel SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 5.42m 17' 9.5" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 0.6
23 Waters, Isaiah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.42m 17' 9.5" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 -0.2
25 Jackson, Kyle JR-3 Wesley 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 +0.0
26 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.38m 17' 8" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 +0.0
27 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 4.70m 15' 5" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016 3.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 5.24m 17' 2.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 2.0
2 Jackson, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 5.20m 17' 0.75" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016 +0.0
3 Bowden, Hannah FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.15m 16' 10.75" Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 0.3
4 Mitchell, Kaylah FR-1 Wesley 5.10m 16' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.3
5 Newsome-Murray, Monshea FR-1 Wesley 5.08m 16' 8" 2016 Haverford Mid Week Apr 26, 2016 -0.2
6 Snypse, Yolanna SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 5.01m 16' 5.25" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 0.4
7 Richardson, Gabrielle JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.98m 16' 4.25" Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 1.8
8 Sutton, Briana SO-2 Christopher Newport 4.96m 16' 3.25" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016 1.4
8 Randall, Christine SO-2 Salisbury 4.96m 16' 3.25" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016 1.5
10 Peart , Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4.83m 15' 10.25" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 0.4
11 Hankins, Jontae FR-1 Wesley 4.79m 15' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 1.9
12 Scott, Mackenzie JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -0.4
13 Lynch, Taylor SR-4 Wesley 4.72m 15' 6" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 +0.0
14 Derse, Emily SR-4 Mary Washington 4.60m 15' 1.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
15 Smith, Shona JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.58m 15' 0.5" Wolfpack Last Chance May 6, 2016 1.1
16 Alston, Leslie FR-1 Wesley 4.52m 14' 10" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -0.3
17 Slifkin, Abigail FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 +0.0
17 Williams, Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4.02m 13' 2.25" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016 0.2
19 Amin, Asha FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3.35m 11' 0" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 -0.1

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adedeji, Matthew SO-2 Salisbury 13.96m 45' 9.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 3.3
2 Hunter, Brandon SO-2 Wesley 13.85m 45' 5.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.2
3 Agyeman, Michael FR-1 Christopher Newport 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016 1.7
4 Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley 13.11m 43' 0.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
5 Shrieves, Wesley SO-2 Christopher Newport 13.10m 42' 11.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
6 Gray, Darien JR-3 York (Pa.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.7
7 Alpaugh, Jared FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.86m 42' 2.25" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016 0.5
8 Garrison, Myles SO-2 Wesley 12.85m 42' 2" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016 +0.0
9 Parker, Matthew SR-4 Mary Washington 12.80m 42' 0" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.4
10 Healey, Christian FR-1 Frostburg State 12.70m 41' 8" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
11 Weaver, Khiry SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.67m 41' 7" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016 -2.0
12 Graves, Nikalas JR-3 Frostburg State 12.61m 41' 4.5" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
13 Nelson, Shamar FR-1 Frostburg State 12.45m 40' 10.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016 0.4
14 Mundo, Jose FR-1 Mary Washington 12.30m 40' 4.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016 -0.4
15 Novak, James SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016 -0.2
16 Wilkerson, Shamir FR-1 Frostburg State 11.90m 39' 0.5" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
17 Galante, Daniel SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 10.94m 35' 10.75" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lowery, John JR-3 Frostburg State 17.36m 56' 11.5" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
2 Palescandolo, Alexander SR-4 York (Pa.) 15.30m 50' 2.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
3 Volz, Andrew JR-3 Salisbury 14.03m 46' 0.5" Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
4 Forjan, Daniel SO-2 Mary Washington 13.96m 45' 9.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
5 Long, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 13.92m 45' 8" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
6 Hensley, Graham JR-3 Salisbury 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
7 Usher, Daniel FR-1 Mary Washington 13.26m 43' 6" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
8 Ferrin, Duncan SO-2 Salisbury 13.20m 43' 3.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Ellerbe, Antwan SO-2 Wesley 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
10 Warney, Hakim FR-1 Frostburg State 12.94m 42' 5.5" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
10 Abraham, Alonzo SR-4 York (Pa.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Burrows, Brendon SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.72m 41' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
13 Likins, Carlos SR-4 Salisbury 12.55m 41' 2.25" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
14 Smith, Ripken FR-1 Mary Washington 12.46m 40' 10.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
15 Kinguelewa, Abe FR-1 Wesley 12.35m 40' 6.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
16 Bowman, Kashaud JR-3 Frostburg State 12.29m 40' 4" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
17 Addi, Richard FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.11m 39' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
18 Yon, Cameron FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.08m 39' 7.75" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
19 Ebron, Vincent FR-1 Wesley 11.86m 38' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
20 Oelschlaeger, Keith JR-3 Frostburg State 11.52m 37' 9.5" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
21 Hughes, Christian JR-3 Mary Washington 11.50m 37' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
22 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 11.40m 37' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
23 Thomas, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.81m 35' 5.75" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
24 Deb, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 10.51m 34' 5.75" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
25 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 10.18m 33' 4.75" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
26 Tuggle, Rashard FR-1 Frostburg State 10.07m 33' 0.5" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
27 Ardle, Alex FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.88m 32' 5" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
28 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.72m 31' 10.75" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
29 Pittman, Julian FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.66m 31' 8.5" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
30 Craig, John JR-3 Mary Washington 9.38m 30' 9.25" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
31 Pope, Paul FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.23m 27' 0" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
32 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 8.21m 26' 11.25" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
33 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 7.59m 24' 11" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robin, Tyler FR-1 Christopher Newport 13.26m 43' 6" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
2 Shoemaker, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
3 Cockerille, Taylor JR-3 Mary Washington 12.74m 41' 9.75" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
4 Turner, Sheree JR-3 Mary Washington 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2016 Liberty Twilight May 4, 2016
5 Beverly, Jourdyn FR-1 Wesley 11.74m 38' 6.25" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
6 Hair, Rachale FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.43m 37' 6" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
6 Jones, Kayla SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.43m 37' 6" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
8 Sutton, Briana SO-2 Christopher Newport 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
9 Forte, Kate SR-4 Salisbury 10.63m 34' 10.5" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
10 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Christopher Newport 10.62m 34' 10.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
11 Harris, Zoe SO-2 Frostburg State 10.51m 34' 5.75" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Van Wie, Holly FR-1 Frostburg State 10.47m 34' 4.25" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
13 Kendrick, Aerial FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.22m 33' 6.5" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
13 Joseph, Fallon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.22m 33' 6.5" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
15 Gorton, Samantha FR-1 Mary Washington 9.95m 32' 7.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
16 Albano, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
17 Snypse, Yolanna SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.51m 31' 2.5" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
18 Wilson, Bethany SO-2 Mary Washington 9.32m 30' 7" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
19 Saxton, Elaine SO-2 Frostburg State 9.30m 30' 6.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
20 Vogelsang, Kylie SR-4 Salisbury 9.09m 29' 10" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
21 Luckhardt, Sierra FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.63m 28' 3.75" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
22 Rashid, Lyzan SR-4 Christopher Newport 8.62m 28' 3.5" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
23 Werner, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.58m 28' 1.75" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
24 Bowden, Hannah FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.82m 25' 8" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
25 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 7.44m 24' 5" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
26 Murtaugh, Karen FR-1 Frostburg State 6.97m 22' 10.5" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
27 Armolt, Alexia FR-1 Frostburg State 6.34m 20' 9.75" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Yon, Cameron FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 53.19m 174' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Burrows, Brendon SO-2 Christopher Newport 47.30m 155' 2" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
3 Boysen, Legend SO-2 Christopher Newport 45.58m 149' 6" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
4 Palescandolo, Alexander SR-4 York (Pa.) 44.56m 146' 2" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
5 Ferrin, Duncan SO-2 Salisbury 43.33m 142' 2" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
6 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Wesley 42.94m 140' 10" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
7 Hensley, Graham JR-3 Salisbury 42.22m 138' 6" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
8 Long, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 42.00m 137' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Usher, Daniel FR-1 Mary Washington 41.13m 134' 11" Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
10 Forjan, Daniel SO-2 Mary Washington 40.86m 134' 1" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
11 Abraham, Alonzo SR-4 York (Pa.) 40.56m 133' 1" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 Deb, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 40.41m 132' 7" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
13 Volz, Andrew JR-3 Salisbury 39.69m 130' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
14 Smith, Ripken FR-1 Mary Washington 39.41m 129' 3" Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Broussoul, Yves Patrick JR-3 Frostburg State 37.94m 124' 6" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
16 Likins, Carlos SR-4 Salisbury 37.13m 121' 10" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
17 Graham, Robert SR-4 Christopher Newport 36.99m 121' 4" 2016 Tribe Invitational Mar 18, 2016
18 Warney, Hakim FR-1 Frostburg State 36.11m 118' 6" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
19 Cowan, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 35.95m 117' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
20 Aponte, Alexander SR-4 York (Pa.) 34.93m 114' 7" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
21 Harley, Michael SO-2 Frostburg State 34.69m 113' 10" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
22 Addi, Richard FR-1 Christopher Newport 33.40m 109' 7" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
23 Thomas, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 33.32m 109' 4" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
24 Kinguelewa, Abe FR-1 Wesley 33.29m 109' 3" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
25 Oelschlaeger, Keith JR-3 Frostburg State 32.32m 106' 0" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
26 Porter, Barry SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 31.45m 103' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
27 Hughes, Christian JR-3 Mary Washington 29.15m 95' 8" Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
28 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 29.11m 95' 6" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
29 Leonard, Dwayne FR-1 Christopher Newport 28.99m 95' 1" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
30 Bowman, Kashaud JR-3 Frostburg State 28.73m 94' 3" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
31 Ardle, Alex FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.38m 93' 1" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
32 Tuggle, Rashard FR-1 Frostburg State 28.28m 92' 9" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
33 Pittman, Julian FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.80m 91' 2" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
34 Craig, John JR-3 Mary Washington 26.10m 85' 7" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
35 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 25.43m 83' 5" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
36 Millemann, Mike FR-1 Salisbury 24.35m 79' 11" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
37 Pope, Paul FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.87m 71' 9" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
38 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 21.75m 71' 4" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016
39 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.93m 49' 0" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 7, 2016

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Sheree JR-3 Mary Washington 40.67m 133' 5" Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
2 Cockerille, Taylor JR-3 Mary Washington 39.69m 130' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
3 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Christopher Newport 38.26m 125' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
4 Beverly, Jourdyn FR-1 Wesley 36.30m 119' 1" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
5 Shoemaker, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 35.85m 117' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 Robin, Tyler FR-1 Christopher Newport 34.26m 112' 5" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
7 Hair, Rachale FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 33.42m 109' 8" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
8 Joseph, Fallon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 33.10m 108' 7" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
9 Goodyear, Erin SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 32.28m 105' 11" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
10 Van Wie, Holly FR-1 Frostburg State 30.42m 99' 10" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
11 Cummings, Lillie SO-2 Christopher Newport 30.32m 99' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
12 Forte, Kate SR-4 Salisbury 29.78m 97' 8" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
13 Vogelsang, Kylie SR-4 Salisbury 29.10m 95' 6" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
14 Rashid, Lyzan SR-4 Christopher Newport 28.80m 94' 6" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
15 Wilson, Bethany SO-2 Mary Washington 28.51m 93' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
16 Saxton, Elaine SO-2 Frostburg State 27.37m 89' 9" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
17 Kendrick, Aerial FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.92m 85' 0" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
18 Luckhardt, Sierra FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.48m 83' 7" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
19 Werner, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.99m 75' 5" York College Twilight Meet Mar 23, 2016
20 Murtaugh, Karen FR-1 Frostburg State 21.06m 69' 1" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
21 Albano, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 20.84m 68' 4" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
22 Gilligan, Shannon SR-4 Salisbury 18.46m 60' 7" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lowery, John Frostburg State 55.51m 182' 1" ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
2 Graham, Robert SR-4 Christopher Newport 52.34m 171' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
3 Ferrin, Duncan SO-2 Salisbury 48.79m 160' 1" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
4 Volz, Andrew JR-3 Salisbury 46.93m 154' 0" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
5 Aponte, Alexander SR-4 York (Pa.) 46.57m 152' 9" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
6 Boysen, Legend SO-2 Christopher Newport 44.33m 145' 5" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
7 Broussoul, Yves Patrick JR-3 Frostburg State 43.15m 141' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
8 Harley, Michael SO-2 Frostburg State 42.47m 139' 4" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
9 Forjan, Daniel SO-2 Mary Washington 41.69m 136' 9" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
10 Likins, Carlos SR-4 Salisbury 41.59m 136' 5" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
11 Long, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 40.31m 132' 3" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
12 Deb, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 40.20m 131' 11" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
13 Usher, Daniel FR-1 Mary Washington 39.57m 129' 10" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
14 Oelschlaeger, Keith JR-3 Frostburg State 39.50m 129' 7" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
15 Hensley, Graham JR-3 Salisbury 37.60m 123' 4" 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic Mar 26, 2016
16 Hughes, Christian JR-3 Mary Washington 37.42m 122' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
17 Addi, Richard FR-1 Christopher Newport 37.39m 122' 8" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
18 Yon, Cameron FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 35.52m 116' 6" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
19 Smith, Ripken FR-1 Mary Washington 34.19m 112' 2" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
20 Warney, Hakim FR-1 Frostburg State 30.33m 99' 6" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
21 Palescandolo, Alexander SR-4 York (Pa.) 29.80m 97' 9" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
22 Abraham, Alonzo SR-4 York (Pa.) 29.10m 95' 6" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
23 Craig, John JR-3 Mary Washington 25.94m 85' 1" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
24 Thomas, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.47m 80' 3" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Forte, Kate SR-4 Salisbury 45.27m 148' 6" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
2 Turner, Sheree JR-3 Mary Washington 45.21m 148' 4" Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite Apr 28, 2016
3 Rashid, Lyzan SR-4 Christopher Newport 41.55m 136' 4" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
4 Danforth, Taylor Rae JR-3 Wesley 39.89m 130' 10" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
5 Cockerille, Taylor JR-3 Mary Washington 38.92m 127' 8" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
6 Shoemaker, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 38.27m 125' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
7 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Christopher Newport 37.74m 123' 10" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
8 Cummings, Lillie SO-2 Christopher Newport 37.54m 123' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Van Wie, Holly FR-1 Frostburg State 37.48m 122' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
10 Evanko, Nicole JR-3 Wesley 37.16m 121' 11" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
11 Gorton, Samantha FR-1 Mary Washington 35.65m 116' 11" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
12 Beverly, Jourdyn FR-1 Wesley 35.35m 116' 0" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
13 Albano, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 34.39m 112' 10" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
14 Young, Karla SO-2 Christopher Newport 33.79m 110' 10" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
15 Saxton, Elaine SO-2 Frostburg State 30.38m 99' 8" Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
16 Cooke, Tierra JR-3 Frostburg State 29.53m 96' 10" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
17 Harris, Zoe SO-2 Frostburg State 24.20m 79' 5" Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational Apr 2, 2016
18 Wilson, Bethany SO-2 Mary Washington 23.02m 75' 6" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
19 Armolt, Alexia FR-1 Frostburg State 18.30m 60' 0" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Millemann, Mike FR-1 Salisbury 55.04m 180' 7" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
2 Laise, Alec SO-2 Wesley 50.28m 164' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
3 Porter, Barry SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 50.24m 164' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
4 Splitt, Matt FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 49.38m 162' 0" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016
5 Rodriguez, Corey JR-3 Christopher Newport 47.67m 156' 5" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
6 Parker, Matthew SR-4 Mary Washington 45.76m 150' 1" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
7 Aponte, Alexander SR-4 York (Pa.) 44.97m 147' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
8 Johnson, Will JR-3 Wesley 41.31m 135' 6" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
9 Kaplan, Dylan JR-3 Wesley 39.59m 129' 11" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
10 Meza, Alex SO-2 Wesley 39.19m 128' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
11 Forster, Bradley FR-1 Frostburg State 38.93m 127' 9" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
12 Homce, David JR-3 Frostburg State 37.75m 123' 10" 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi Apr 7, 2016
13 Ferrin, Duncan SO-2 Salisbury 37.08m 121' 8" 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet May 19, 2016
14 Smith, Ripken FR-1 Mary Washington 35.36m 116' 0" Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Krakowski, Nick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 34.99m 114' 9" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
16 Oelschlaeger, Keith JR-3 Frostburg State 34.73m 113' 11" Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
17 Milton, Malcolm SO-2 Salisbury 33.80m 110' 11" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
18 Sutliff, Hunter SO-2 Christopher Newport 29.84m 97' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
19 Craig, John JR-3 Mary Washington 28.40m 93' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
20 Webb, Brian FR-1 Frostburg State 19.27m 63' 3" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Zoe SO-2 Frostburg State 39.51m 129' 7" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
2 Gilligan, Shannon SR-4 Salisbury 39.30m 128' 11" Salisbury University Rumble May 7, 2016
3 Sutton, Briana SO-2 Christopher Newport 36.92m 121' 1" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
4 Hair, Rachale FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 35.30m 115' 10" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
5 Kerstetter, Megan FR-1 York (Pa.) 34.81m 114' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
6 Forte, Kate SR-4 Salisbury 33.86m 111' 1" 2016 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 5, 2016
7 Wilson, Bethany SO-2 Mary Washington 32.72m 107' 4" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
8 Vogelsang, Kylie SR-4 Salisbury 30.49m 100' 0" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh Apr 22, 2016
9 Line, Kyla SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 28.60m 93' 10" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
10 Danforth, Taylor Rae JR-3 Wesley 27.57m 90' 5" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
11 Shawen, Britini FR-1 Wesley 26.33m 86' 5" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
12 Saxton, Elaine SO-2 Frostburg State 25.61m 84' 0" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
13 Werner, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.25m 79' 7" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 16, 2016
14 Westerholm, Jennifer SR-4 Christopher Newport 23.34m 76' 7" New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15, 2016
15 Ratliff, Bailey JR-3 Mary Washington 23.21m 76' 2" Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
16 Martin, Heather FR-1 Frostburg State 20.20m 66' 3" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
17 Amin, Asha FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 19.45m 63' 10" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
18 Waugh, Alexis FR-1 Wesley 18.52m 60' 9" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
19 Williams, Jada FR-1 Frostburg State 18.16m 59' 7" Bison Invitational Apr 30, 2016
20 Beverly, Jourdyn FR-1 Wesley 16.70m 54' 9" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
21 Gorton, Samantha FR-1 Mary Washington 16.55m 54' 3" Commonwealth Duals Mar 26, 2016
22 Williams, Sonyel FR-1 Wesley 15.69m 51' 6" 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
23 Cooke, Tierra JR-3 Frostburg State 15.16m 49' 9" Messiah's Monday Meet Apr 11, 2016