NACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
2 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 1.3
3 Muhammad, Jafar FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
4 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.73 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
5 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.7
6 Guyton, Camerhon SO-2 Aurora 10.86 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 4.9
7 Glass, Christian FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 3.6
7 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 10.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0
9 May, Evion FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
10 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.06 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.7
11 Slusher, Zach SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 4.9
12 Smith, Kezlow FR-1 Lakeland 11.18 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.7
13 Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 11.20 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 4.5
14 Walker, Johnny JR-3 Aurora 11.25 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 4.9
15 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 2.4
16 Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.34 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
17 Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 11.40 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.5
18 Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.41 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.1
19 Enciso, Connor SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.42 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
20 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.44 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.1
21 Wilson, Colin FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.50 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016 4.9
22 Thomas, Payton JR-3 Aurora 11.51 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 4.9
23 Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.0
24 Whitlatch, Austyn FR-1 Edgewood 11.54 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.7
25 Jones , Denzel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.57 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.0
26 Wallace, Laron SO-2 Aurora 11.60 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 4.9
27 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 2.3
28 Robinson, Jaylen JR-3 Aurora 11.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 1.3
29 Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.70 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 1.9
30 Deniswicz, Mitchell SO-2 Lakeland 11.71 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 0.3
30 Malchow, Zeke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.71 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 6.6
32 Winter, Ben FR-1 Aurora 11.77 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.6
33 Bertling, Logan SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.79 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 1.7
34 Trotter, Robert JR-3 Aurora 11.80 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.4
34 Ferguson, Sha'min FR-1 Rockford 11.80 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016 4.5
36 Bruemmer, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.87 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 -1.0
37 St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 11.88 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.3
38 Harmon, Marcus FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.91 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016 -1.3
39 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
40 Boson, Olin FR-1 Edgewood 11.96 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.7
41 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.02 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
42 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.02 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.4
43 Moses, Diante FR-1 Lakeland 12.03 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 -0.2
44 Billingsley, Charles FR-1 Rockford 12.04 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016 7.3
45 Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.05 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 -2.0
46 Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.06 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 -0.7
47 Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.14 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016 2.6
48 Sampson, Nathaniel FR-1 Lakeland 12.18 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 0.3
49 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 12.22 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
50 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.27 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
51 Newton, Randall FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.28 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016 -1.3
52 Searfoss, Devon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.44 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 0.3
53 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 12.46 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
54 Inouye, Jensen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.49 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016 2.6
55 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 12.52 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
56 Tulsky, Alec FR-1 Aurora 12.54 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.1
57 Allgood, Malachi SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.59 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.9
57 Gamble, Tyree FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.59 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 6.0
59 Gladney , Sterling JR-3 Lakeland 12.71 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 -0.2
60 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 12.78 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 11.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
2 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.24 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
3 Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3 Aurora 12.25 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
4 Wesley, Destiny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.48 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
5 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 12.51 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.6
6 Kinlow, Ariel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.62 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
7 Johnson, D'Andrea FR-1 Lakeland 12.70 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
8 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.73 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
9 Miller, Jennifer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.75 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
10 Anderson, Rashada SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.84 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
10 Sauvey, Colleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.84 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
12 Hoyer, Marissa SO-2 Edgewood 12.96 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
13 Guillory, Breonna FR-1 Aurora 12.97 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 1.8
14 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.00 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
15 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 13.16 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 1.0
16 Wille, Lindsey SR-4 Aurora 13.20 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
17 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 13.21 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
18 Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 13.22 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.2
19 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.23 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
20 Ramundo, Gina FR-1 Aurora 13.24 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
21 Auton, Alaina FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.25 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
22 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 13.42 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.2
23 Abraham, Otyllia SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.58 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
24 Miller, Teaira JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.2
25 Ross, Shayla FR-1 Lakeland 13.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 2.9
26 Schmidt, Audrey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.67 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
27 Bachman, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.68 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 0.1
28 Graff, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.74 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 1.6
29 Gratz, Briana SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.76 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 2.2
30 Moore, Rebecca SO-2 Aurora 13.79 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.6
31 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.88 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.2
32 Chavez, Fernanda JR-3 Rockford 14.01 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016 5.2
33 Cawley, Jasmine JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.03 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016 -1.0
34 Cihak, Sydney SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 14.07 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016 2.6
34 Daniel, Briana FR-1 Aurora 14.07 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.8
36 Oprondek, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.14 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.9
37 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.46 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016 3.1
38 Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 14.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.9
39 Larson, Tammy FR-1 Aurora 14.74 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016 1.6
40 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.08 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
41 Pittman, N'Crai SO-2 Aurora 15.19 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 1.6
42 Nurczyk, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.57 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 3.0
43 Samann, Kristina SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 16.02 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.6
44 Hoffman, Hayley FR-1 Aurora 16.33 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 21.44 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
2 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.53 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
3 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
4 Glass, Christian FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.63 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
5 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
6 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.92 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
7 Roberts, Jonathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.26 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
8 Guyton, Camerhon SO-2 Aurora 22.30 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
9 Walker, Johnny JR-3 Aurora 22.60 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
10 Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.65 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
11 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 22.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 0.1
12 Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 22.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.8
13 Lonski, Daniel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 22.84 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.3
14 Smith, Kezlow FR-1 Lakeland 22.87 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.1
15 Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 22.95 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.8
16 Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 23.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.8
17 Slusher, Zach SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.15 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.1
18 Muhammad, Jafar FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.17 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.1
19 Portis, Damare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.22 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.7
20 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.32 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.4
21 Boyd, Kory FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.34 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.2
22 Ross, Shemron FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.41 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
23 Crawford, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 23.42 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 4.5
24 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.44 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016 -3.1
25 Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.45 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.6
26 Deniswicz, Mitchell SO-2 Lakeland 23.46 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 2.7
27 Jones , Denzel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.50 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
28 Dziagwa, Chris SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.52 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -1.1
29 Harmon, Marcus FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.56 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.5
30 Moses, Diante FR-1 Lakeland 23.66 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
31 Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.68 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 0.7
32 Wilson, Colin FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 23.69 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.6
33 Sampson, Nathaniel FR-1 Lakeland 23.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 2.6
34 Whitlatch, Austyn FR-1 Edgewood 23.77 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
35 Bruemmer, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.79 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.6
36 Billingsley, Charles FR-1 Rockford 23.80 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
37 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 23.85 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.2
38 Wallace, Laron SO-2 Aurora 23.88 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.1
39 Cooke, Justin SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 23.90 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
40 Grosenick, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.91 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
41 Coleman, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 23.94 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.4
42 Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.97 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.1
43 Joseph, Ajay FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.01 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.1
44 Thomas, Payton JR-3 Aurora 24.05 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.1
44 Bertling, Logan SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.05 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.5
46 Lovett, Tommy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.07 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
47 Enciso, Connor SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.14 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.4
48 Malchow, Zeke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.28 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.6
49 Winter, Ben FR-1 Aurora 24.47 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -1.2
50 Newton, Randall FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.49 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
51 Tuthill, Mitch SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.51 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
52 Aloff, Zack SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.53 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.2
53 Boson, Olin FR-1 Edgewood 24.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016 2.3
54 Gladney , Sterling JR-3 Lakeland 24.63 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -0.8
55 Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.67 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 1.0
56 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 24.90 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.2
57 Ferguson, Sha'min FR-1 Rockford 24.96 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016 4.2
58 Inouye, Jensen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.99 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.4
59 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 25.12 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.9
60 Searfoss, Devon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.21 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 2.4
61 Tulsky, Alec FR-1 Aurora 25.30 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.9
62 St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 25.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0
63 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.72 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.1
64 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 25.95 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -1.2
65 Sheahan, Colin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.96 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.6
66 McCaig, Cole SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 26.29 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 24.33 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.4
2 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
3 Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3 Aurora 25.36 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
4 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 25.49 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.4
5 Wesley, Destiny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.97 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.4
6 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 26.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 1.6
7 Canaday, Liz SR-4 Aurora 26.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 0.1
8 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.29 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.9
9 Hoyer, Marissa SO-2 Edgewood 26.31 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
10 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 26.44 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.5
11 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.47 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
12 Anderson, Rashada SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 0.1
13 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.50 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.4
13 Kinlow, Ariel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 26.50 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.4
15 Guillory, Breonna FR-1 Aurora 26.88 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 4.0
16 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
17 Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 27.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -0.3
18 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.19 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.4
19 Ramundo, Gina FR-1 Aurora 27.49 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.5
20 Cawley, Jasmine JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 0.4
21 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.62 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.4
22 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 27.83 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 3.1
23 Auton, Alaina FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
24 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 27.97 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.3
25 Schmidt, Audrey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.99 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.4
26 Bethune, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 28.01 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
27 Gratz, Briana SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.30 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 -0.3
28 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.41 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.8
29 Johnson, D'Andrea FR-1 Lakeland 28.46 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -0.3
30 Meixell, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.67 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
30 Schonder, Kimberly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.67 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 +0.0
32 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 28.68 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
33 Bachman, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.71 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 0.4
34 Ross, Shayla FR-1 Lakeland 28.76 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.4
35 Daniel, Briana FR-1 Aurora 28.78 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.8
36 May, Alyssa FR-1 Aurora 28.79 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.0
37 Larson, Tammy FR-1 Aurora 28.88 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.0
38 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.98 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
39 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.22 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 +0.0
40 Kilgas, Moira SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.24 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 0.2
41 Cihak, Sydney SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 29.30 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.4
42 Wille, Lindsey SR-4 Aurora 29.31 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -3.3
43 Koepke, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.48 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016 0.4
44 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 29.65 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
45 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.68 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
46 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.86 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
47 Heineck, Maia FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.02 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 1.6
48 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.11 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 -0.7
49 Chavez, Fernanda JR-3 Rockford 30.15 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016 2.7
50 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.78 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
51 Risley, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.36 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
52 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 31.52 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
53 Brooker, Samantha FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.76 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.6
53 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 31.76 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
55 Nurczyk, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 0.9
56 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 33.72 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.8
57 Samann, Kristina SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 33.89 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 1.6
58 Pittman, N'Crai SO-2 Aurora 34.82 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -3.3
59 Carone, Olivia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.67 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016 2.1
60 Hoffman, Hayley FR-1 Aurora 35.69 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 -1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokes, Kalmon SR-4 Aurora 47.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 48.38 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 49.81 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Robinson, Jaylen JR-3 Aurora 49.98 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Glass, Christian FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.54 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Warren, Josh JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.79 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 50.94 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Dziagwa, Chris SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.10 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
9 Crawford, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 51.14 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Ross, Shemron FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 51.98 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Boyd, Kory FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 52.02 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Cooke, Justin SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 52.17 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Tomlin, Caleb SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.22 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 52.49 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Billingsley, Charles FR-1 Rockford 52.56 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
16 Werkheiser, Joe FR-1 Rockford 52.64 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Moses, Diante FR-1 Lakeland 52.66 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Deniswicz, Mitchell SO-2 Lakeland 52.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
19 Devant, Christian FR-1 Rockford 53.04 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
20 Vanalystyne, Mike JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 53.17 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
21 Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.43 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
22 Sampson, Nathaniel FR-1 Lakeland 53.49 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Kearse, Zach FR-1 Aurora 53.54 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
24 Hoffert, Logan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.59 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
25 Ganey, Sean SO-2 Aurora 53.67 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
26 Joseph, Ajay FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.99 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Aloff, Zack SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.18 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
28 Kadrie, Garrett FR-1 Aurora 54.44 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
29 Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.48 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Tuthill, Mitch SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.48 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
31 Larson, Mitchell FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 54.60 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
32 Gladney , Sterling JR-3 Lakeland 54.95 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.99 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
34 Bruemmer, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.18 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
35 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 55.23 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
36 Malchow, Zeke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.54 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
37 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 55.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
38 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 55.84 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
39 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 55.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
40 Avila, Nick JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56.01 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
41 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56.28 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
42 Rasmussen, Christian JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.40 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
43 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
44 Searfoss, Devon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 57.05 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
45 Hegge, Nathaniel FR-1 Rockford 57.36 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
46 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 57.42 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
47 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 58.16 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
48 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 58.26 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
49 Beard, Bailey FR-1 Rockford 58.43 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
50 Farhan, Mohammed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 58.51 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
51 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 58.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
52 McCaig, Cole SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 59.23 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
53 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 59.38 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
54 O'Neal, Kenyai SR-4 Rockford 1:01.26 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 58.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
2 Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3 Aurora 58.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 58.88 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:00.40 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Canaday, Liz SR-4 Aurora 1:00.56 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
7 Johnson, D'Andrea FR-1 Lakeland 1:01.51 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.59 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
10 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 1:02.16 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 May, Alyssa FR-1 Aurora 1:03.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
12 Gratz, Briana SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.37 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Cawley, Jasmine JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:03.46 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Larson, Jenny JR-3 Edgewood 1:04.10 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
15 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.91 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Meixell, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.30 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
17 Larson, Tammy FR-1 Aurora 1:06.02 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.12 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
19 Ross, Shayla FR-1 Lakeland 1:06.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Nurczyk, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.63 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Bray, Patrica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:08.38 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:08.80 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
23 Brooker, Samantha FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:08.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Koehler, Kailey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.07 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
25 Daniel, Briana FR-1 Aurora 1:12.91 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dziagwa, Chris SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:53.64 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
2 Warren, Josh JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:53.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
3 Marin, Miroljub JR-3 Aurora 1:55.77 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 1:56.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
5 Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:56.82 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 1:56.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
7 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:57.36 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Barrios, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 1:58.05 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Powers , Dylan FR-1 Aurora 1:58.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
10 Avila, Nick JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:58.53 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Robinson, Calvin SR-4 Aurora 1:59.60 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.80 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
13 Cassaneuve, Carly FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
14 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:01.88 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Wolfram, D.J. JR-3 Aurora 2:01.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Rasmussen, Christian JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:01.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:02.24 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
18 Tuthill, Mitch SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.58 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
19 Devant, Christian FR-1 Rockford 2:02.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
20 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.08 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Estrada, Christian SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.81 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:05.10 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
23 Miller, Noah FR-1 Edgewood 2:05.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
24 Werkheiser, Joe FR-1 Rockford 2:07.04 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
25 Thomas, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:07.12 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
26 Cate , Drew SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.75 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Boyer, Aaron JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:07.84 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
28 Kearse, Zach FR-1 Aurora 2:08.65 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
29 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:08.81 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
30 Vanalystyne, Mike JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:09.05 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
31 Miranda, Fernando FR-1 Aurora 2:10.37 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
32 Mettlach, Demond FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:10.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
32 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:10.93 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
34 Kadrie, Garrett FR-1 Aurora 2:11.27 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
35 Hoffman II, John SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:12.25 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
36 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:13.87 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
37 Beard, Bailey FR-1 Rockford 2:15.66 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
38 Leiden, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:16.15 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
39 Hegge, Nathaniel FR-1 Rockford 2:16.91 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016
40 Kinjerski , Isaac FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:17.07 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
41 Gray, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:17.75 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
42 Wilcox, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.02 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
43 Godinez, Rafael JR-3 Aurora 2:18.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
44 McCaig, Cole SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:21.36 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
45 Farhan, Mohammed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:25.18 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
46 Wido, Chris JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.06 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
47 Crooks, Joe FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:28.45 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
48 Guerrero, Tony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:29.91 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
49 O'Neal, Kenyai SR-4 Rockford 2:34.49 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:17.49 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
2 Larson, Jenny JR-3 Edgewood 2:19.98 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:20.14 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Stumpner, Jessica JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:20.23 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 2:20.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
6 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 2:21.06 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Wirtz, Molly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.80 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
8 Arndt, Carolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.43 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
9 Fratzke, Lindsey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.44 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
10 Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:24.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
11 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 2:25.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
12 Agnello, Paulina SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.42 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
13 Lazaro, Marisol SO-2 Aurora 2:27.95 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Reyes, Jazzmine FR-1 Aurora 2:28.21 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
15 Dorsey, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.70 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
16 Weide, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:30.30 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
17 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32.04 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Kulberg, Martha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.54 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
19 McDonough, Becky FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:33.37 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
20 Rice, Jessica SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:33.87 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
21 Heiss, Siobhan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:34.19 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
22 Ward, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.06 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
23 Kusik, Grace FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:37.11 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Bray, Patrica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:38.02 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
25 Scianna, Rachel SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:38.10 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
26 Curtis, Anna JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:38.53 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
27 Vanderwaal, Emily SO-2 Aurora 2:40.31 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
28 Dorsey, Meaghan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:40.33 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
29 Sabir, Soryia SR-4 Aurora 2:42.51 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
30 Brooker, Samantha FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:43.43 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
31 Kisiel, Miriama JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:43.81 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
32 Miklosz, Molly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:43.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Maschmeyer, Sherry SR-4 Aurora 2:44.22 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
34 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:45.04 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
35 Kaudasch, Lisa JR-3 Edgewood 2:45.13 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
36 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:48.60 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
37 Christiansen, Leslie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:48.82 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
38 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 2:49.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
39 Kastein, Allie SR-4 Edgewood 2:50.16 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
40 Vogel, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:50.65 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
41 Ortega, Bianca JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:53.02 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
42 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 2:54.54 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
43 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 2:55.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
44 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 2:55.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
45 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:56.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
46 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:57.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
47 Smrstick, Melanie JR-3 Edgewood 2:59.49 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
48 Fischer, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:59.70 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
49 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:03.05 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
50 Jones, Jasmyn JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:04.26 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
51 Bray, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:06.81 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
52 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:16.33 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
53 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:31.78 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:58.73 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
2 Barrios, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 4:01.62 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
3 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:01.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
4 Robinson, Calvin SR-4 Aurora 4:03.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
5 Ziemann, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:05.95 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
6 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 4:06.14 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Powers , Dylan FR-1 Aurora 4:07.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
8 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:07.79 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 4:07.90 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Warren, Josh JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:08.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
11 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:09.07 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
12 Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 4:10.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:11.48 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
14 Miller, Noah FR-1 Edgewood 4:11.89 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:13.46 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
16 Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:13.61 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
17 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:14.80(1) 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
18 Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:15.19 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
19 Kubasta, Luke FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:16.76 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
20 Thomas, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:17.50 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
21 Sherman, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 4:17.60 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Holbrook, Ken SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:17.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Wolfram, D.J. JR-3 Aurora 4:19.06 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
24 Cano-Telles, Javier FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:19.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
24 Shaw, Nick JR-3 Aurora 4:19.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
26 Boyer, Aaron JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:20.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
27 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:20.59 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
28 Crozier, Kevin SR-4 Aurora 4:21.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
29 Salmon, Hunter JR-3 Edgewood 4:21.89 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
30 Barajas, Christian FR-1 Aurora 4:22.80 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
31 Donart, Jordan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:23.91 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
32 Maraccini, Jared SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:25.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Janus, Brian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:25.50 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
34 Miller, Nash FR-1 Edgewood 4:26.27 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
35 Hegge, Nathaniel FR-1 Rockford 4:27.01 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
36 Estrada, Christian SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:28.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
37 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:29.77 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
38 Venezia, Sam Benedictine (Ill.) 4:30.01 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
39 Ashley, Jon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:31.34 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
40 Jestus, Jimmy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:31.78 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
40 Kazik, Haily SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:31.78 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
42 Stuck, Brady FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:31.99 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
43 Eickhoff, Josh JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:32.24 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
44 Leiden, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:32.64 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
45 Bush, Matt FR-1 Aurora 4:32.96 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
46 Chanon, Edward JR-3 Aurora 4:33.28 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
47 Cate , Drew SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:33.63 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
48 Lazaro, Salvador FR-1 Aurora 4:33.70 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
49 Vargas , Adrian FR-1 Aurora 4:36.25 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
50 Briante, Anthony JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:37.43 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
51 Hoffman II, John SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:38.95 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
52 Mettlach, Demond FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:44.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
53 Kinjerski , Isaac FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:45.08 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
54 Newton, Cristan SO-2 Rockford 4:45.18 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
55 McCaffrey, Bruce FR-1 Aurora 4:46.53 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
56 Gardner, Daniel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:46.78 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
57 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 4:46.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
58 Bugajsky, Timmy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:47.78 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
59 Wilcox, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:48.21 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
60 Godinez, Rafael JR-3 Aurora 4:50.13 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
61 Guerrero, Tony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:51.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
62 Cooke, Justin SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:51.42 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
63 Finley, John JR-3 Rockford 4:53.13 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
64 Lehman, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 4:53.33 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
65 Roewer, Kyle SO-2 Rockford 4:53.43 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
66 Partida , Anthony FR-1 Aurora 4:53.71 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
67 Miranda, Fernando FR-1 Aurora 4:53.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
68 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 4:54.64 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
69 McDougall, Cody SO-2 Aurora 4:56.38 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
70 Swanson, Matt SR-4 Aurora 4:57.62 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
71 Farhan, Mohammed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:03.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
72 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 5:14.51 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
73 Wido, Chris JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:15.20 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
74 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:15.55 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
75 Wilcox, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:17.22 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
76 Crooks, Joe FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:17.43(1) 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
77 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 5:23.08 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
78 Haberland, Sam SR-4 Edgewood 5:26.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
79 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:27.60 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
80 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:31.52 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
81 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:33.39 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
82 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:35.16 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atnip , Piper FR-1 Edgewood 4:47.82 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
2 Larson, Jenny JR-3 Edgewood 4:49.06 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 4:49.09 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
4 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:52.75 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.09 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Weide, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:55.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
7 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 4:55.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
8 Wirtz, Molly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.23 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Agnello, Paulina SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.64 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
10 Fratzke, Lindsey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:01.70 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Zanoya, Natasha JR-3 Edgewood 5:03.32 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
12 Stumpner, Jessica JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:07.60 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
13 Reyes, Jazzmine FR-1 Aurora 5:07.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Kulberg, Martha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:11.79 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
15 Arndt, Carolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:12.82 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
16 Thilges, Kayla SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:16.56(1) 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Vanderwaal, Emily SO-2 Aurora 5:16.62 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Peters, Alyse SO-2 Edgewood 5:18.41 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
19 Curtis, Anna JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:19.11 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:19.73 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
21 Kusik, Grace FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:20.35 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Muench, Alexandria SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:20.74 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
23 Heiss, Siobhan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:21.10 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Scianna, Rachel SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:21.73 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Huerta, Jeanette FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:23.96 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
26 Sabir, Soryia SR-4 Aurora 5:25.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
27 Maschmeyer, Sherry SR-4 Aurora 5:25.96 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
28 Rice, Jessica SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:26.16 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
29 Dorsey, Meaghan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:26.27 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
30 Kisiel, Miriama JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:30.19 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
31 Barrow, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:30.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
32 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:32.93 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
33 Bubolz, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:33.16 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
34 McDonough, Becky FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:33.39 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
35 Bukowska, Sabina SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:33.60 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
36 Miklosz, Molly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:34.62 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
37 Dorsey, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:34.93 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
38 Woo, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.28 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
39 Toe, Eyo FR-1 Aurora 5:36.42 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
40 Hitch, Annemarie SO-2 Edgewood 5:41.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
41 Wagenknecht, Bethany FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:42.90 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
42 Kelson , Aubrey FR-1 Aurora 5:42.96 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
43 Kastein, Allie SR-4 Edgewood 5:43.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
44 Kaudasch, Lisa JR-3 Edgewood 5:44.73 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
45 Sanchez, Janeth FR-1 Aurora 5:45.82 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
46 Zuhlke, Alyssa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:46.36 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
47 Bray, Patrica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:46.56(1) 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
48 Shaw, Erika SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:48.63 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
49 Summerfelt, Cassendra JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:49.35 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
50 Ward, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.46 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
51 Oley, Autumn FR-1 Aurora 5:52.97 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
52 Ortega, Bianca JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:02.28 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
53 Kosmatka, Grace FR-1 Edgewood 6:07.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
54 Bray, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:15.20 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
55 Jones, Jasmyn JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:16.89 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
56 Christiansen, Leslie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:20.45 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
57 Fischer, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:21.81 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
58 Guastella, Kelley SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:22.58 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
59 Smrstick, Melanie JR-3 Edgewood 6:24.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
60 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:50.71 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 15:17.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
2 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:17.88 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
3 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:35.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
4 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:37.81 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
5 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:48.17 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
6 Shaw, Nick JR-3 Aurora 15:48.52 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Kubasta, Luke FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:49.67 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
8 Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15:58.02 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
9 Cano-Telles, Javier FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:58.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 15:58.86 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
11 Kazik, Haily SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:01.19 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
12 Boyer, Aaron JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:04.05 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Salmon, Hunter JR-3 Edgewood 16:05.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:17.07 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
15 Duncan, Alex JR-3 Aurora 16:17.56 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
16 Ziemann, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16:18.42 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Crozier, Kevin JR-3 Aurora 16:19.81 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
18 Venezia, Sam Benedictine (Ill.) 16:21.59 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
19 Ashley, Jon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:23.90 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
20 Barajas, Christian FR-1 Aurora 16:30.37 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Miller, Noah FR-1 Edgewood 16:35.58 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
22 Miller, Nash FR-1 Edgewood 16:37.03 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
23 Miller, Luke SO-2 Aurora 16:42.59 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
24 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:45.11 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
25 Vargas , Adrian FR-1 Aurora 16:46.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
26 Lazaro, Salvador FR-1 Aurora 16:49.08 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
27 Bush, Matt FR-1 Aurora 16:50.90 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
28 Chanon, Edward JR-3 Aurora 16:51.94 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
29 Jestus, Jimmy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:10.14 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
30 Maraccini, Jared SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:10.42 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
31 Guerrero, Tony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 17:15.04 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
32 Gardner, Daniel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:25.73 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
33 Leiden, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 17:29.66 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
34 Finley, John JR-3 Rockford 17:29.70 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
35 Morgan, Dan JR-3 Aurora 17:34.05 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
36 Briante, Anthony JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:42.96 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
37 Stuck, Brady FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:46.36 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
38 Lehman, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 18:07.92 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
39 Eickhoff, Josh JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 18:14.94 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
40 McCaffrey, Bruce FR-1 Aurora 18:29.58 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
41 Partida , Anthony FR-1 Aurora 18:40.60 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
42 Godinez, Rafael JR-3 Aurora 18:43.89 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
43 Haberland, Sam SR-4 Edgewood 20:17.81 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atnip , Piper FR-1 Edgewood 17:42.04 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
2 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18:08.32 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
3 Zanoya, Natasha JR-3 Edgewood 18:09.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
4 Luptak, Christina SR-4 Aurora 18:13.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
5 Haegler, Marya SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 18:23.79 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
6 Arturo, Tatiana Benedictine (Ill.) 18:55.29 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
7 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19:11.77 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
8 Coop, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19:13.56 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
9 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 19:32.55 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Maschmeyer, Sherry SR-4 Aurora 19:33.18 Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
11 Weide, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:38.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
12 Conant, AJ JR-3 Edgewood 19:44.44 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
13 Erl, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:49.48 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
14 Peters, Alyse SO-2 Edgewood 19:49.77 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Schlitz, Larissa JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:52.58 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
16 Reyes, Jazzmine FR-1 Aurora 20:03.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Balts, Cassie SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:12.89 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
18 Scianna, Rachel SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:29.55 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
19 Hussey, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:33.50 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
20 Barrow, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20:33.70 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
21 Zuhlke, Alyssa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 20:36.20 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
22 Hitch, Annemarie SO-2 Edgewood 20:37.50 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
23 Huerta, Jeanette FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:46.34 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Toe, Eyo FR-1 Aurora 21:06.88 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
25 Heiss, Siobhan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:38.37 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
26 Bukowska, Sabina SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:50.81 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Kelson , Aubrey FR-1 Aurora 21:58.92 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
28 Sanchez, Janeth FR-1 Aurora 21:59.71 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
29 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 22:06.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
30 Kosmatka, Grace FR-1 Edgewood 22:07.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
31 Shaw, Erika SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:12.12 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
32 Oley, Autumn FR-1 Aurora 22:12.24 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
33 Schuette, Kristina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:15.96 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
34 Ortega, Bianca JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22:29.01 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
35 Guastella, Kelley SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22:37.94 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
36 Fischer, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23:04.33 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
37 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24:09.89 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 32:25.41 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
2 Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 32:53.94 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
3 Cano-Telles, Javier FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:54.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
4 Shaw, Nick JR-3 Aurora 33:40.57 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
5 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33:47.77 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
6 Venezia, Sam Benedictine (Ill.) 33:51.11 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
7 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 34:05.70 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
8 Kazik, Haily SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34:12.73 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
9 Bush, Matt FR-1 Aurora 35:22.96 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
10 Ashley, Jon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35:45.03 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
11 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36:31.88 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
12 Gardner, Daniel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 37:35.92 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
13 Crozier, Kevin SR-4 Aurora 38:11.00 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39:05.28 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Leiden, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 39:06.11 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 McCaffrey, Bruce FR-1 Aurora 40:04.26 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Lazaro, Salvador FR-1 Aurora 41:16.49 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Haberland, Sam SR-4 Edgewood 45:04.55 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zanoya, Natasha JR-3 Edgewood 37:44.08 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
2 Luptak, Christina SR-4 Aurora 38:29.16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 27, 2016
3 Haegler, Marya SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39:47.99 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 40:06.99 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
5 Coop, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 40:31.05 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
6 Arturo, Tatiana Benedictine (Ill.) 40:45.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
7 Conant, AJ JR-3 Edgewood 41:09.61 Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016
8 Erl, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 41:37.41 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
9 Schlitz, Larissa JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 43:54.13 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
10 Hussey, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43:57.86 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
11 Lang, Tara FR-1 Edgewood 44:49.89 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
12 Maschmeyer, Sherry SR-4 Aurora 44:56.64 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Oley, Autumn FR-1 Aurora 47:40.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
14 Zuhlke, Alyssa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 47:44.27 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Barrow, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48:06.96 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 14.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 0.1
2 Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.86 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.9
3 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.39 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.9
4 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 15.77 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 1.9
5 Bilskie, Jessica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.81 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.9
6 Denfeld, Holly SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.20 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
7 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.22 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.9
8 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.30 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -3.2
9 Graff, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 16.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 -1.2
10 Echevarria, Desarae SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.67 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -3.2
11 Kilgas, Moira SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.70 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.9
12 Winslow, Christa SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -3.2
13 Schonder, Kimberly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.88 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -3.2
14 Koepke, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.28 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016 3.4
15 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 17.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0
16 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 17.38 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
17 Klopf, Jonell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.43 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016 3.4
18 Bolis, Irene FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.49 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
19 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.72 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016 4.1
20 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0
21 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
22 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.90 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
23 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19.11 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.5
24 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.50 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
25 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 21.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.3
26 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 22.52 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.5
27 Hoffman, Hayley FR-1 Aurora 22.65 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 -1.7
2 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14.72 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -2.5
3 Lopez, Omar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.94 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -2.5
4 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.13 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
5 Coleman, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 15.48 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -2.5
6 Lovett, Tommy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.55 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016 2.0
7 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 15.62 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
8 Aloff, Zack SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.17 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.4
9 Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 16.29 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -2.5
10 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.33 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 1.8
11 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.60 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.1
12 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.55 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016 0.6
13 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.92 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 2.4
14 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 17.94 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 4.9
15 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 18.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
16 Thomas, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 18.90 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.4
17 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19.45 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
18 St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 19.68 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -1.4
19 Kataura, Chris JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19.90 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016 0.9
20 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 0.4
21 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 20.93 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 2.9
22 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 21.58 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.5
23 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 23.02 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokes, Kalmon SR-4 Aurora 51.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 55.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 56.24 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 56.42 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Aloff, Zack SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.65 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Bertling, Logan SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 58.55 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Becker, Jason SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.63 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Kataura, Chris JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:00.55 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Janus, Brian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:01.11 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
10 Kurinec, Casey FR-1 Aurora 1:01.11 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Sheahan, Colin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Bugajsky, Timmy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.89 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
14 St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 1:06.96 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:08.73 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
16 Allgood, Malachi SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:12.42 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Thomas, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 1:15.75 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
2 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 1:04.42 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Bilskie, Jessica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:06.52 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Denfeld, Holly SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Bolis, Irene FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.30 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 1:09.77 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Winslow, Christa SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:10.00 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Echevarria, Desarae SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:11.54 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
9 Kilgas, Moira SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.77 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
10 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:13.15 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Klopf, Jonell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:13.23 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
12 Mylin, Kasey SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:14.73 Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
13 May, Alyssa FR-1 Aurora 1:15.97 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:20.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
15 Guastella, Kelley SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:32.89 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:33.55 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
2 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:38.16 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 9:46.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
4 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:00.48 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
5 Kubasta, Luke FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:03.56 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Crozier, Kevin SR-4 Aurora 10:08.00 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
7 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:09.37 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
8 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:10.41 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10:16.43 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Janus, Brian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:23.82 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
11 Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 10:26.36 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
12 Chanon, Edward JR-3 Aurora 10:48.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
13 Morgan, Dan JR-3 Aurora 11:02.93 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Vargas , Adrian FR-1 Aurora 11:08.52 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
15 Gray, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:25.49 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Bugajsky, Timmy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:29.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
17 Lehman, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 11:41.63 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
18 Swanson, Matt SR-4 Aurora 11:43.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
19 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13:32.70 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:39.02 St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
2 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12:10.87 Wake Forest Open Mar 18, 2016
3 Thilges, Kayla SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:16.00 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Maschmeyer, Sherry SR-4 Aurora 12:18.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
5 Muench, Alexandria SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:36.91 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Scianna, Rachel SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:43.76 Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
7 Reyes, Jazzmine FR-1 Aurora 12:50.75 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
8 Harnack, Ashley SO-2 Edgewood 12:55.02 Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
9 Rice, Jessica SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13:32.76 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Bubolz, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13:46.89 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Schuette, Kristina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:58.90 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Echevarria, Desarae SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14:09.60 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
13 Wagenknecht, Bethany FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:40.53 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
14 Guastella, Kelley SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14:45.47 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Ward, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14:54.26 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 McDonough, Becky FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:29.45 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stewart, Austen JR-3 Aurora 2.07m 6' 9.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Rudelich, Brian SR-4 Aurora 2.05m 6' 8.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
3 Franzke, Ben FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
4 Majka, Nick SO-2 Aurora 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Christiansen, Justin SO-2 Rockford 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Stokes, Kalmon SR-4 Aurora 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
8 Jones , Denzel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Harms, Darren SR-4 Aurora 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
12 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.70m 5' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.70m 5' 7" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
13 Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.70m 5' 7" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
16 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.65m 5' 5" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Wells, Juwan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
19 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 May, Evion FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.60m 5' 3" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
21 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Jenna SR-4 Aurora 1.60m 5' 3" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
2 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 1.58m 5' 2.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
3 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Guillory, Breonna FR-1 Aurora 1.50m 4' 11" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
4 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 1.50m 4' 11" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
4 Stanek, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 1.50m 4' 11" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
7 Osthoff , Dana FR-1 Edgewood 1.46m 4' 9.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2016
8 Ramirez, Adriana FR-1 Aurora 1.45m 4' 9" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
8 Mylin, Kasey SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.45m 4' 9" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
10 Koepke, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
11 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Oprondek, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Risley, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.40m 4' 7" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1.37m 4' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 1.37m 4' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 1.35m 4' 5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
19 May, Alyssa FR-1 Aurora 1.35m 4' 5" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
21 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.25m 4' 1.25" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
22 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.22m 4' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 1.19m 3' 10.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morton, Daniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
1 Enciso, Connor SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
1 Highfield , Wayne FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Ganey, Sean SO-2 Aurora 4.21m 13' 9.75" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2016
5 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
6 Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
6 Kendall, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
8 Kurinec, Casey FR-1 Aurora 4.00m 13' 1.5" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
9 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Zunker, Timothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.75m 12' 3.5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
12 Fierros, Jeremy JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
13 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
14 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3.45m 11' 3.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
15 Lorr, Brad SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3.15m 10' 4" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
16 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.05m 10' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Inouye, Jensen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.05m 10' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2.80m 9' 2.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
19 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.40m 7' 10.5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
23 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 2.15m 7' 0.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Portis, Damare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.12m 23' 4.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 +0.0
2 Jones , Denzel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.7
3 Stokes, Kalmon SR-4 Aurora 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
3 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.0
5 Lopez, Omar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
6 Majka, Nick SO-2 Aurora 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.3
7 Wells, Juwan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.63m 21' 9" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -0.5
8 Hampton, Michael FR-1 Aurora 6.58m 21' 7.25" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
9 Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.2
10 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
11 May, Evion FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016 -1.0
12 Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.3
13 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.40m 21' 0" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 -0.5
14 Vanalystyne, Mike JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.32m 20' 9" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 -0.6
15 Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.2
16 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 1.8
17 Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 6.26m 20' 6.5" Redlands Invitational Mar 18, 2016 2.3
18 Trotter, Robert JR-3 Aurora 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.2
19 Franzke, Ben FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6.07m 19' 11" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 1.0
20 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
21 Thomas, Payton JR-3 Aurora 5.95m 19' 6.25" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 0.9
22 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.94m 19' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.9
23 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.89m 19' 4" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
24 Bruemmer, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.80m 19' 0.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 1.0
25 Grosenick, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 2.1
26 Martinez, Jonathan SO-2 Aurora 5.75m 18' 10.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 -0.8
27 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 5.74m 18' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.5
28 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
29 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.69m 18' 8" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
30 Lorr, Brad SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.68m 18' 7.75" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016 1.2
31 Goss, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.4
32 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.64m 18' 6" Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016 1.7
33 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 5.55m 18' 2.5" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 0.8
34 Young, Tafari JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.28m 17' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.0
35 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
36 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.8
37 Inouye, Jensen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.80m 15' 9" Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016 1.7

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.5
2 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 5.34m 17' 6.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 0.8
3 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.6
4 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
5 Bethune, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 5.20m 17' 0.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 -1.2
5 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.6
7 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 5.19m 17' 0.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0
8 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016 0.4
9 Graff, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 5.04m 16' 6.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0
10 VanDamme, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
11 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.80m 15' 9" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
12 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
13 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.73m 15' 6.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016 0.2
14 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
15 Ramundo, Gina FR-1 Aurora 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016 +0.0
15 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 5.4
17 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 4.55m 14' 11.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 0.6
18 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.50m 14' 9.25" Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.7
19 Abraham, Otyllia SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.42m 14' 6" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016 -1.2
20 Hilger, Marisah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.39m 14' 5" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 2.5
21 Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 4.30m 14' 1.25" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016 0.5
22 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 4.29m 14' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.3
23 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 4.27m 14' 0.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
24 Bachman, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 2.8
25 Kimmons, Teasia JR-3 Aurora 4.23m 13' 10.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
26 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.18m 13' 8.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.8
27 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.09m 13' 5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
28 Larson, Briel SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.07m 13' 4.25" 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016 1.8
29 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 3.96m 13' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.9
30 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.93m 12' 10.75" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
31 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 3.74m 12' 3.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.3
32 Miller, Teaira JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.37m 11' 0.75" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016 -0.1

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.69m 38' 4.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 2.7
2 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 11.30m 37' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 4.1
3 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.02m 36' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
4 Denfeld, Holly SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 3.1
5 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.92m 35' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
6 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.3
7 VanDamme, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.44m 34' 3" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 1.5
8 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.5
9 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 10.27m 33' 8.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
10 Bethune, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 10.25m 33' 7.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
11 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
12 Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 9.86m 32' 4.25" Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016 5.7
13 Bachman, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.25m 30' 4.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
14 Kimmons, Teasia JR-3 Aurora 9.21m 30' 2.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.1
15 Hilger, Marisah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.82m 28' 11.25" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016 +0.0
16 Ramirez, Adriana FR-1 Aurora 8.81m 28' 11" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Valenzuela, Gerald JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.89m 52' 1.75" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
2 Martinkus, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Kreighbaum, Kevin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Krier, Joseph FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
5 DeMaegd, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.76m 41' 10.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
6 Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
7 Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 12.47m 40' 11" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
8 Reisimer, Joshua SO-2 Lakeland 12.37m 40' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Douglas, Josiah SR-4 Aurora 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Olmo, Jon SR-4 Aurora 11.63m 38' 2" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
13 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
14 Echeverria, David FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.24m 36' 10.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Johnson, Jared FR-1 Rockford 11.16m 36' 7.5" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
16 Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Schlott, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.63m 34' 10.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
19 Lewis, Ed SO-2 Aurora 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Crouse, Camren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
21 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Harms, Darren SR-4 Aurora 10.13m 33' 3" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
23 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan FR-1 Rockford 10.07m 33' 0.5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
24 Castaneda, Alejandro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.97m 32' 8.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Thomas, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 9.60m 31' 6" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
26 Mechkelwung, Moses FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 8.89m 29' 2" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
28 Hall, James FR-1 Rockford 8.86m 29' 1" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
29 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.72m 28' 7.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
30 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 8.56m 28' 1" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
31 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 8.48m 27' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
32 Evitts, Alex FR-1 Rockford 8.34m 27' 4.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 7.91m 25' 11.5" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
34 Logan, Cedric FR-1 Lakeland 7.81m 25' 7.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
35 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 7.53m 24' 8.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tatum, Karli SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
2 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51m 41' 0.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Malone, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
4 Burish, Lauren SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.81m 38' 9" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Cammock, Kija FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Meager, Hannah SO-2 Aurora 11.40m 37' 5" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
7 Garncarz, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.06m 36' 3.5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
8 Verba, Delaney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.79m 35' 5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
9 Harris, Brianne FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.69m 35' 1" 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
10 Knur, Kylie SO-2 Aurora 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 10.58m 34' 8.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Pierce, Abby SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.25m 33' 7.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
13 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Eckstein, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.58m 31' 5.25" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
15 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.50m 31' 2" Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
16 Bonilla, Nicole FR-1 Lakeland 9.47m 31' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Melson, Nicole SO-2 Rockford 9.42m 30' 11" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
18 Blindauer, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.40m 30' 10.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
19 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Garcia , Donna FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.89m 29' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
21 Gravelle, Joleen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.83m 28' 11.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
22 Negron, Kendra FR-1 Aurora 8.76m 28' 9" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
23 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.72m 28' 7.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Gordon-Scott, Talayah JR-3 Rockford 8.57m 28' 1.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
25 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 8.54m 28' 0.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
26 Terry, Katie FR-1 Aurora 8.41m 27' 7.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.17m 26' 9.75" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
28 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.55m 24' 9.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Thompson, Adrienne SO-2 Rockford 7.45m 24' 5.5" Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016
30 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.42m 24' 4.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
31 Tovar, Fernanda SR-4 Rockford 7.25m 23' 9.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
32 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 6.41m 21' 0.5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
34 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 6.40m 21' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
35 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeMaegd, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.91m 144' 1" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
2 Valenzuela, Gerald JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.37m 139' 0" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Reisimer, Joshua SO-2 Lakeland 42.00m 137' 9" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
4 Johnson, Jared FR-1 Rockford 38.83m 127' 5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
5 Schreiber, Jordan SR-4 Lakeland 38.16m 125' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
6 Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 37.84m 124' 2" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
7 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 37.38m 122' 8" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
8 Kreighbaum, Kevin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.95m 121' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
9 Duszynski, Joseph SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.73m 120' 6" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
10 Stojanovic, Miroslav FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.31m 119' 1" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
11 Douglas, Josiah SR-4 Aurora 36.04m 118' 3" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 35.73m 117' 3" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
13 Harms, Darren SR-4 Aurora 35.30m 115' 10" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
14 Martinkus, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 34.89m 114' 6" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
15 Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 33.36m 109' 5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 33.22m 109' 0" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Echeverria, David FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.11m 105' 4" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
18 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.95m 104' 10" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
19 Olmo, Jon SR-4 Aurora 31.35m 102' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.33m 102' 9" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
21 Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31.08m 102' 0" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
22 Schlott, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.86m 101' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.50m 100' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
24 Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 29.36m 96' 4" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Piek, Curtis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.19m 95' 9" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
26 Lewis, Ed SO-2 Aurora 28.39m 93' 2" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
27 Mechkelwung, Moses FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.26m 92' 8" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
28 Hall, James FR-1 Rockford 28.08m 92' 1" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
29 Logan, Cedric FR-1 Lakeland 27.78m 91' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
30 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 27.46m 90' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
31 Piek, Curtis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.27m 89' 6" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
32 Crouse, Camren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.72m 84' 4" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.43m 80' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
34 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.15m 79' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
35 Evitts, Alex FR-1 Rockford 23.33m 76' 6" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
36 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 22.59m 74' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
37 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 22.48m 73' 9" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
38 Castaneda, Alejandro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.44m 73' 7" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
39 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 20.84m 68' 4" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
40 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan FR-1 Rockford 19.73m 64' 9" Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016
41 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 17.60m 57' 9" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierce, Abby SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42.49m 139' 5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
2 Meager, Hannah SO-2 Aurora 40.73m 133' 7" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
3 Burish, Lauren SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.32m 132' 3" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
4 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 40.00m 131' 3" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
5 Eckstein, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39.97m 131' 2" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
6 Malone, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 38.00m 124' 8" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
7 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 37.45m 122' 10" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
8 Sauvey, Colleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 35.88m 117' 8" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
9 Verba, Delaney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 34.46m 113' 1" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
10 Knur, Kylie SO-2 Aurora 33.59m 110' 2" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
11 Heineck, Maia FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.44m 106' 5" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
12 Garncarz, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.53m 103' 5" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
13 Garcia , Donna FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 30.80m 101' 0" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
14 Bonilla, Nicole FR-1 Lakeland 30.55m 100' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Blindauer, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.13m 98' 10" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Quick, Kylee JR-3 Aurora 29.70m 97' 5" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
17 Terry, Katie FR-1 Aurora 29.29m 96' 1" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
18 Harris, Brianne FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.80m 94' 6" 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
19 Cammock, Kija FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.30m 92' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
20 Gravelle, Joleen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.35m 89' 9" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
21 Melson, Nicole SO-2 Rockford 27.10m 88' 11" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Negron, Kendra FR-1 Aurora 26.57m 87' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Thompson, Adrienne SO-2 Rockford 20.27m 66' 6" Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016
24 Tovar, Fernanda SR-4 Rockford 20.09m 65' 11" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeMaegd, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.62m 166' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
2 Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 50.49m 165' 8" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Valenzuela, Gerald JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.66m 156' 4" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
4 Kreighbaum, Kevin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.96m 147' 6" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
5 Martinkus, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43.83m 143' 9" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
6 Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 42.21m 138' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 38.18m 125' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Duszynski, Joseph SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.44m 122' 10" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
9 Reisimer, Joshua SO-2 Lakeland 36.02m 118' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Castaneda, Alejandro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.55m 116' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Schreiber, Jordan SR-4 Lakeland 34.17m 112' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
12 Echeverria, David FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.06m 111' 9" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
13 Crouse, Camren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 33.99m 111' 6" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
14 Schlott, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.95m 111' 5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Johnson, Jared FR-1 Rockford 32.62m 107' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Lewis, Ed SO-2 Aurora 32.60m 106' 11" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Stojanovic, Miroslav FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.19m 105' 7" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
18 Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 31.86m 104' 6" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
19 Olmo, Jon SR-4 Aurora 31.26m 102' 7" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
20 Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 30.83m 101' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Douglas, Josiah SR-4 Aurora 30.81m 101' 1" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
22 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan FR-1 Rockford 28.47m 93' 5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
23 Mechkelwung, Moses FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.22m 92' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Evitts, Alex FR-1 Rockford 20.28m 66' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
25 Logan, Cedric FR-1 Lakeland 20.25m 66' 5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
26 Hall, James FR-1 Rockford 19.03m 62' 5" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.45m 175' 4" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2016
2 Sauvey, Colleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 48.81m 160' 2" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
3 Malone, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.15m 158' 0" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
4 Burish, Lauren SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 45.11m 148' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Pierce, Abby SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.27m 141' 11" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
6 Tatum, Karli SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 41.83m 137' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Meager, Hannah SO-2 Aurora 41.60m 136' 6" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
8 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 41.18m 135' 1" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
9 Garncarz, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39.39m 129' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
10 Gravelle, Joleen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36.19m 118' 9" Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016
11 Quick, Kylee JR-3 Aurora 35.16m 115' 4" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
12 Knur, Kylie SO-2 Aurora 35.03m 114' 11" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
13 Eckstein, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34.76m 114' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Blindauer, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.95m 111' 5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Verba, Delaney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 32.95m 108' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Cammock, Kija FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.71m 107' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
17 Melson, Nicole SO-2 Rockford 30.85m 101' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
18 Bonilla, Nicole FR-1 Lakeland 30.62m 100' 5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Negron, Kendra FR-1 Aurora 29.53m 96' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Harris, Brianne FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.89m 78' 4" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
21 Tovar, Fernanda SR-4 Rockford 21.96m 72' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 56.62m 185' 9" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
2 Rudelich, Brian SR-4 Aurora 52.39m 171' 10" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
3 DeMaegd, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.01m 164' 1" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
4 Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 49.45m 162' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 49.35m 161' 11" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
6 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 48.79m 160' 1" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
7 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.58m 159' 4" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Kreighbaum, Kevin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.99m 157' 5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 45.87m 150' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
10 Deniswicz, Mitchell SO-2 Lakeland 44.92m 147' 4" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
11 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 44.89m 147' 3" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
12 Bruemmer, Jared JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 43.52m 142' 9" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
13 Schreiber, Jordan SR-4 Lakeland 43.49m 142' 8" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
14 Stojanovic, Miroslav FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 43.36m 142' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Lorr, Brad SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 42.98m 141' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
16 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 41.59m 136' 5" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
17 Krier, Joseph FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 41.10m 134' 10" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
18 Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 40.80m 133' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 40.80m 133' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Russ, Robert SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 40.65m 133' 4" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 39.09m 128' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
22 Deffenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 38.19m 125' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
23 Piek, Curtis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 37.67m 123' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Piek, Curtis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 37.37m 122' 7" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
25 Lewis, Ed SO-2 Aurora 37.33m 122' 6" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
26 Harms, Darren SR-4 Aurora 36.95m 121' 3" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
27 Hoffert, Logan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.69m 120' 4" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
28 Tuthill, Mitch SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.58m 120' 0" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
29 Echeverria, David FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.92m 114' 7" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
30 Stass, Darren JR-3 Aurora 34.59m 113' 6" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
31 Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 34.40m 112' 10" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
32 Fierros, Jeremy JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 34.08m 111' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
33 Holbrook, Ken SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.98m 104' 11" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
34 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 31.13m 102' 1" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
35 Becker, Jason SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.73m 100' 10" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
36 Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 29.60m 97' 1" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
36 St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 29.60m 97' 1" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
38 Castaneda, Alejandro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.17m 89' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
39 Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 27.11m 88' 11" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
40 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan FR-1 Rockford 27.03m 88' 8" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
41 Hall, James FR-1 Rockford 26.84m 88' 1" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
42 Inouye, Jensen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.00m 85' 4" Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
43 Allgood, Malachi SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.75m 84' 6" Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
44 Mechkelwung, Moses FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.32m 83' 1" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
45 Schlott, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.95m 81' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
46 Young, Tafari JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.96m 78' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heineck, Maia FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.97m 121' 3" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
2 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 35.48m 116' 5" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Oprondek, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 33.42m 109' 8" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet May 1, 2016
4 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.37m 106' 2" 2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
5 Eckstein, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.02m 105' 1" St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016
6 Krohn, Marissa SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 31.65m 103' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.43m 99' 10" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
8 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.35m 99' 7" Chicagoland Outdoor Championships Apr 9, 2016
9 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.01m 98' 5" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
10 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.44m 96' 7" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.06m 95' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
12 Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 28.18m 92' 5" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Taylor, Jenna SR-4 Aurora 28.00m 91' 10" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
14 VanDamme, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.37m 89' 9" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
15 Knur, Kylie SO-2 Aurora 27.28m 89' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Burish, Lauren SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.46m 86' 10" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Sweeney, Kathleen FR-1 Aurora 26.27m 86' 2" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
18 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.87m 84' 10" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
19 Verba, Delaney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 25.74m 84' 5" Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
20 Pierce, Abby SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.53m 83' 9" Lewis Twilight Apr 26, 2016
21 Koehler, Ariana SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.10m 82' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15, 2016
22 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.44m 80' 2" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Meager, Hannah SO-2 Aurora 24.41m 80' 1" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
24 Blindauer, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.03m 78' 10" Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Eason, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 22.86m 75' 0" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
26 Sabir, Soryia SR-4 Aurora 22.60m 74' 2" 2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
27 Harbach, Esther FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.40m 73' 6" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
28 Hennig, Michelle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.16m 72' 8" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 21.10m 69' 3" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
30 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 19.46m 63' 10" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016
31 Mylin, Kasey SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19.06m 62' 6" 50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2016
32 Harris, Brianne FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.28m 60' 0" Beloit Relays Apr 29, 2016
33 Burke, Nikki SR-4 Aurora 17.29m 56' 9" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
34 Bonilla, Nicole FR-1 Lakeland 15.74m 51' 8" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
35 Larson, Briel SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.71m 51' 6" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
36 Switzer, Lindsey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.56m 34' 8" 2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
37 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 9.34m 30' 8" Crusader Open Apr 30, 2016